(12) Junioren

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (12) Junioren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Taudien Dominique, Niederuzwil      85 LC Uzwil                       5.21,2       -----  (1223)    2.59
    2. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                        5.28,4      0.07,2  (1202)    3.03
    3. Zwahlen Adrian                      83 Gossau SG                      5.29,6      0.08,4  (1229)    3.04
    4. Schwitter Roman, Jona               85 SC Diemberg                    5.37,0      0.15,8  (1213)    3.08
    5. Bäbler Peter                        83 Netstal                        5.39,2      0.18,0  (1225)    3.09
    6. Luchinger Fridli, Schwanden GL      84 SC Riedern                     5.46,3      0.25,1  (1226)    3.13
    7. Abegg Steven, Steinen               86 TSV Steinen                    5.51,5      0.30,3  (1219)    3.16
    8. Marty Urs, Galgenen                 86 TSV Galgenen                   5.56,2      0.35,0  (1222)    3.18
    9. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             86 SC Diemberg                    5.58,5      0.37,3  (1209)    3.20
   10. Schwarzenberger Michael             84 Gommiswald                     6.00,6      0.39,4  (1212)    3.21
   11. Gadient Martin, Gommiswald          85 Jugendriege Gommiswald         6.02,1      0.40,9  (1201)    3.22
   12. Schnyder Matthias, Lauerz           84 TV Ibach                       6.03,3      0.42,1  (1220)    3.22
   13. Stucki Thomas                       85 Schwanden GL                   6.05,5      0.44,3  (1227)    3.24
   14. Stucki Adrian, Galgenen             87 TSV Galgenen                   6.08,1      0.46,9  (1221)    3.25
   15. Müller Sandro                       87 Glattfelden                    6.14,4      0.53,2  (1228)    3.29
   16. Krähenbühl Simon                    85 Jona                           6.14,9      0.53,7  (1206)    3.29
   17. Simon Matthias, Steinen             87 TSV Steinen                    6.15,4      0.54,2  (1214)    3.29
   18. Tschopp Sidney                      86 Rapperswil SG                  6.16,3      0.55,1  (1217)    3.30
   19. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      87 SC Diemberg                    6.16,9      0.55,7  (1215)    3.30
   20. Schäppi Matthias                    87 Eschenbach SG                  6.20,3      0.59,1  (1224)    3.32
   21. Honegger Markus                     86 Bauma                          6.22,5      1.01,3  (1203)    3.33
   22. Ricklin Sandro, Uznach              87 SC Diemberg                    6.25,3      1.04,1  (1210)    3.35
   23. Ricklin Sven, Uznach                85 SC Diemberg                    6.30,4      1.09,2  (1211)    3.38
   24. Müller Simon                        87 Schmerikon                     6.45,1      1.23,9  (1208)    3.46
   25. Kobald Mario, FL-Mauren             85 Speedskating Liechtenstei      7.03,2      1.42,0  (1205)    3.56

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.