(7) weibliche Jugend 1

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (7) weibliche Jugend 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Engeli Malin                        90 Thundorf                       5.38,5       -----   (727)    3.47
    2. Staiger Jasmin, Reichenburg         89 Läuferriege Reichenburg        5.51,9      0.13,4   (716)    3.56
    3. Tresch Martina, Rüti ZH             89 LAC Rüti                       5.56,7      0.18,2   (719)    3.59
    4. Kälin Sonja, Steinen                89 TSV Steinen                    6.02,7      0.24,2   (704)    4.03
    5. Heinzer Marianne, Seewen SZ         88 TV Ibach                       6.18,3      0.39,8   (723)    4.13
    6. Steiner Franziska                   89 Wilen                          6.19,1      0.40,6   (720)    4.14
    7. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                     6.19,6      0.41,1   (713)    4.14
    8. Ayari Leila                         89 Gossau SG                      6.20,7      0.42,2   (702)    4.15
    9. Liechti Anna                        88 Jona                           6.22,7      0.44,2   (706)    4.16
   10. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus            88 LAV Glarus                     6.26,2      0.47,7   (714)    4.19
   11. Widmer Fabienne, Laupen ZH          89 SC-Diemberg                    6.31,1      0.52,6   (717)    4.22
   12. Mann Darja, Ennenda                 88 LAV Glarus                     6.32,5      0.54,0   (709)    4.23
   13. Ramsauer Caroline                   89 Urnäsch                        6.38,8      1.00,3   (712)    4.27
   14. Obwegeser Annina                    89 Thundorf                       6.39,8      1.01,3   (726)    4.28
   15. Kägi Evelyne                        89 Grüningen                      6.40,3      1.01,8   (703)    4.28
   16. Perdrizat Nathalie                  90 Jona                           6.40,8      1.02,3   (711)    4.28
   17. Gadient Erika, Gommiswald           90 Jugendriege Gommiswald         6.46,5      1.08,0   (707)    4.32
   18. Merz Claudia, Steinen               90 TSV Steinen                    6.53,5      1.15,0   (710)    4.37
   19. Wey Andrea, Goldach                 88 LG  Bodensee                   6.54,9      1.16,4   (725)    4.38
   20. Stübi Andrea                        88 Wagen                          7.00,8      1.22,3   (724)    4.42
   21. Luchsinger Fabienne                 90 Schwanden GL                   7.04,4      1.25,9   (708)    4.44
   22. Kaufmann Manuela, Steinen           89 TSV Steinen                    7.12,2      1.33,7   (722)    4.50
   23. Albrecht Melanie                    88 Wil SG                         7.17,2      1.38,7   (729)    4.53
   24. Germann Natalie                     89 Hörhausen                      7.18,9      1.40,4   (728)    4.54
   25. Ackermann Isabelle                  88 Zuzwil SG                      7.26,0      1.47,5   (701)    4.59
   26. Willimann Sandra                    89 Langnau am Albis               7.39,1      2.00,6   (718)    5.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.