(6) männliche Jugend 2

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (6) männliche Jugend 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bochtler Nicola, Wald ZH            92 LC Meilen                      3.29,0       -----   (666)    3.20
    2. Scheuchzer Patrick                  92 Wängi                          3.36,6      0.07,6   (663)    3.28
    3. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     3.39,4      0.10,4   (621)    3.30
    4. Tinner Raymond                      91 Jona                           3.44,8      0.15,8   (632)    3.36
    5. Hutter Christian, Galgenen          92 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup      3.48,6      0.19,6   (639)    3.39
    6. Rüdisühli Pascal                    92 Saland                         3.49,3      0.20,3   (661)    3.40
    7. Schatzmann Christoph, A-Feldkirch   92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         3.51,3      0.22,3   (624)    3.42
    8. Looser Dario, Galgenen              91 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup      3.52,1      0.23,1   (638)    3.43
    9. Kälin Daniel, Steinen               92 TSV Steinen                    3.53,7      0.24,7   (612)    3.44
   10. Roos Joel                           93 Rapperswil SG                  4.00,1      0.31,1   (622)    3.50
   11. Rohr Patrick, Netstal               92 LAV Glarus                     4.01,0      0.32,0   (667)    3.51
   12. Müller Pascal                       91 Bilten                         4.02,1      0.33,1   (660)    3.52
   13. Stucki Cornel                       91 St. Gallenkappel               4.02,6      0.33,6   (629)    3.53
   14. Schumacher Flavio, Galgenen         93 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup      4.03,5      0.34,5   (637)    3.54
   15. Fassbind Stefan, Steinen            92 TSV Steinen                    4.04,3      0.35,3   (603)    3.54
   16. Schäppi Simon                       91 Horgen                         4.05,0      0.36,0   (623)    3.55
   17. Schellenberg Kevin, Reichenburg     92 Läuferriege Reichenburg        4.05,4      0.36,4   (626)    3.55
   18. Fässler Christoph, Schwyz           92 TV Ibach                       4.06,6      0.37,6   (654)    3.57
   19. Dello Stritto Moreno                91 Jona                           4.07,9      0.38,9   (659)    3.58
   20. Wolf Marco                          91 Buttikon SZ                    4.10,4      0.41,4   (665)    4.00
   21. Wildhaber Roman                     92 Walenstadt                     4.10,9      0.41,9   (648)    4.01
   22. Mösching Simon                      93 Eschenbach SG                  4.11,6      0.42,6   (618)    4.01
   23. Gähler Daniel, Gommiswald           92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         4.12,2      0.43,2   (608)    4.02
   24. Wildhaber Jonas                     91 Altendorf                      4.12,8      0.43,8   (652)    4.03
   25. Mauchle Marco                       91 Gossau SG                      4.13,6      0.44,6   (656)    4.03
   26. Sutter Daniel, Gommiswald           92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         4.14,4      0.45,4   (630)    4.04
   27. Stieger Nicolas                     92 Wattwil                        4.15,9      0.46,9   (655)    4.06
   28. Wiederin Matthias, A-Feldkirch      92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.17,1      0.48,1   (636)    4.07
   29. Henseler Pirmin, Steinen            93 TSV Steinen                    4.17,9      0.48,9   (650)    4.07
   30. Mauchle Simon                       91 Gossau SG                      4.18,3      0.49,3   (657)    4.08
   31. Kurz David                          92 Heerbrugg                      4.19,8      0.50,8   (615)    4.09
   32. Schubiger Michael                   93 Rapperswil SG                  4.20,4      0.51,4   (628)    4.10
   33. Bernet Silvan, Gommiswald           93 Jugendriege Gommiswald         4.20,9      0.51,9   (601)    4.10
   34. Helbling Nando                      93 Jona                           4.21,2      0.52,2   (610)    4.11
   35. Hobi Simon                          93 Berschis                       4.22,7      0.53,7   (611)    4.12
   36. Kistler Ramon, Reichenburg          93 STV-LR Reichenburg             4.23,8      0.54,8   (613)    4.13
   37. Kuster David, Gommiswald            92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         4.24,1      0.55,1   (616)    4.13
   38. Ramsauer Roland                     91 Urnäsch                        4.24,7      0.55,7   (620)    4.14
   39. Leemann Christian                   92 Gossau ZH                      4.25,1      0.56,1   (658)    4.14
   40. Jinglin Jonas, Steinen              91 TSV Steinen                    4.25,9      0.56,9   (649)    4.15
   41. Truttmann Sandro, Steinen           92 TSV Steinen                    4.26,4      0.57,4   (651)    4.16
   42. Trachsel Timo                       91 Jona                           4.26,8      0.57,8   (633)    4.16
   43. Otto Stephan, Galgenen              91 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup      4.28,0      0.59,0   (640)    4.17
   44. Kuster Dario, Kaltbrunn             93 STV Kaltbrunn                  4.29,1      1.00,1   (645)    4.18
   45. Thurnherr Robin                     92 Rapperswil SG                  4.34,0      1.05,0   (631)    4.23
   46. Scherhag Steven                     93 Freienbach                     4.34,9      1.05,9   (627)    4.24
   47. Felser Frederik, A-Feldkirch        93 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.35,6      1.06,6   (604)    4.25
   48. Frei Simon+Peter                    93 Jona                           4.37,3      1.08,3   (653)    4.26
   49. Fritschi Jan, Gommiswald            93 Jugendriege Gommiswald         4.40,7      1.11,7   (606)    4.29
   50. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 GETU Gams                      4.51,6      1.22,6   (662)    4.40
   51. Hüppin Joel                         93 Wangen SZ                      4.52,5      1.23,5   (647)    4.41
   52. Inglin Maurice                      92 Rapperswil SG                  4.56,1      1.27,1   (644)    4.44
   53. Bolfing Dino, Eschenbach SG         92 SC Diemberg                    4.57,4      1.28,4   (602)    4.45
   54. Schegg Kaspar                       93 Matt                           4.59,1      1.30,1   (625)    4.47
   55. Pfister Tobias                      93 Rapperswil SG                  5.00,6      1.31,6   (642)    4.49
   56. Lindegger Diego                     93 Rapperswil SG                  5.03,6      1.34,6   (643)    4.51
   57. Füglistaler Marco, Gommiswald       92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         5.05,8      1.36,8   (607)    4.54
   58. Rüegg Dominik                       92 Kaltbrunn                      5.09,1      1.40,1   (646)    4.57
   59. Raetz Marco                         91 Balm bei  Messen               5.12,3      1.43,3   (619)    5.00
   60. Kalt Vivian                         93 Rapperswil SG                  5.19,6      1.50,6   (641)    5.07
   61. Trachsler Sascha                    93 Jona                           5.20,5      1.51,5   (634)    5.08
   62. Ayari Samir                         91 Gossau SG                      5.25,2      1.56,2   (664)    5.12
   63. Waser Christof                      91 Sattel                         5.26,6      1.57,6   (635)    5.14
   64. Guggenbühler Philippe               93 Rapperswil SG                  5.43,1      2.14,1   (609)    5.29
   65. Fischer Lukas                       92 Rapperswil SG                  5.46,0      2.17,0   (605)    5.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.