(5) weibliche Jugend 2

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (5) weibliche Jugend 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Inderbitzin Iris, Steinen           91 TSV Steinen                    3.42,5       -----   (519)    3.33
    2. Kuster Selina, Kaltbrunn            91 STV Kaltbrunn                  3.58,8      0.16,3   (545)    3.49
    3. Wiederin Verena, A-Feldkirch        92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.00,5      0.18,0   (540)    3.51
    4. Mann Jana, Ennenda                  91 LAV Glarus                     4.01,7      0.19,2   (524)    3.52
    5. Birchler Barbara                    91 Einsiedeln                     4.06,1      0.23,6   (558)    3.56
    6. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                     4.07,1      0.24,6   (530)    3.57
    7. Schwizer Olivia                     91 Goldach                        4.15,1      0.32,6   (532)    4.05
    8. Höfer Anina                         91 Rapperswil SG                  4.16,5      0.34,0   (515)    4.06
    9. Bächtiger Tanja, Eschenbach SG      92 STV Eschenbach                 4.18,8      0.36,3   (550)    4.08
   10. Ackermann Evelyne                   91 Zuzwil SG                      4.19,2      0.36,7   (501)    4.09
   11. Gröbli Aline                        91 Schwanden GL                   4.21,9      0.39,4   (509)    4.11
   12. Helbling Sabrina                    91 Jona                           4.25,5      0.43,0   (512)    4.15
   13. Merz Andrea, Steinen                92 TSV Steinen                    4.27,4      0.44,9   (525)    4.17
   14. Appius Sara                         93 Wattwil                        4.28,5      0.46,0   (544)    4.18
   15. Kunz Selina                         91 Schwanden GL                   4.29,7      0.47,2   (523)    4.19
   16. Gander Moira                        92 Immensee                       4.30,3      0.47,8   (555)    4.19
   17. Heinzelmann Larissa                 92 Flawil                         4.31,9      0.49,4   (511)    4.21
   18. Meier Jessica                       91 Wetzikon ZH                    4.33,1      0.50,6   (559)    4.22
   19. Resegatti Selina, Uznach            92 SC Diemberg                    4.33,5      0.51,0   (557)    4.22
   20. Schnyder Marion                     91 Salins                         4.33,7      0.51,2   (548)    4.23
   21. Holzgang Milena, Steinen            91 TSV Steinen                    4.34,4      0.51,9   (517)    4.23
   22. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                     4.36,0      0.53,5   (563)    4.25
   23. Moritsch Sandra, A-Feldkirch        93 TS-Raiffeisen-Gisingen         4.36,5      0.54,0   (526)    4.25
   24. Keller Melanie                      93 Fischenthal                    4.39,4      0.56,9   (520)    4.28
   25. Bösch Jasmin, Gommiswald            92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         4.40,2      0.57,7   (505)    4.29
   26. Schnider Daniela                    92 Reichenburg                    4.41,4      0.58,9   (531)    4.30
   27. Halbheer Cornelia                   92 Winterthur                     4.50,8      1.08,3   (547)    4.39
   28. Sigrist Daniela                     91 Rüti ZH                        4.53,3      1.10,8   (534)    4.42
   29. Menzi Corinne                       92 Gossau SG                      4.54,7      1.12,2   (553)    4.43
   30. Ender Deborah, Glarus               91 LAV Glarus                     4.59,9      1.17,4   (507)    4.48
   31. Holzgang Livia, Steinen             93 TSV Steinen                    5.01,4      1.18,9   (516)    4.49
   32. Hinder Corina, Gommiswald           92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         5.02,3      1.19,8   (514)    4.50
   33. Reichlin Nicole, Ibach              91 TV Ibach                       5.04,6      1.22,1   (549)    4.52
   34. Fehr Nadine                         91 Gossau SG                      5.07,1      1.24,6   (554)    4.55
   35. Glarner Noemi, Niederurnen          92 Mädchenriege Niederurnen       5.10,2      1.27,7   (564)    4.58
   36. Berchtold Katharina, A-Feldkirch    ?? TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        5.10,9      1.28,4   (503)    4.58
   37. Kühne Sarah                         92 Benken SG                      5.11,6      1.29,1   (551)    4.59
   38. Perdrizat Joëlle                    93 Jona                           5.13,3      1.30,8   (527)    5.01
   39. Hemmi Marina                        93 Jona                           5.14,2      1.31,7   (513)    5.02
   40. Meier Bianca                        93 Wetzikon ZH                    5.15,1      1.32,6   (560)    5.02
   41. Sutter Martina                      91 Uetliburg SG                   5.16,3      1.33,8   (537)    5.04
   42. Ferrari Bianca, A-Feldkirch         91 TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        5.17,5      1.35,0   (508)    5.05
   43. Ritter Daniela+Monika               91 Degersheim                     5.18,4      1.35,9   (529)    5.06
   44. Sennhauser Jasmin, Gommiswald       92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         5.21,5      1.39,0   (533)    5.09
   45. Fehr Michèle                        93 Gossau SG                      5.23,7      1.41,2   (552)    5.11
   46. Tresch Danielle                     92 Rüti ZH                        5.28,1      1.45,6   (543)    5.15
   47. Waser Mirjam                        93 Sattel                         5.29,4      1.46,9   (539)    5.16
   48. Güntert Simone                      91 Uznach                         5.30,5      1.48,0   (541)    5.17
   49. Gubser Alexandra                    91 Rapperswil SG                  5.31,6      1.49,1   (510)    5.18
   50. Homberger Elena                     91 Rapperswil SG                  5.32,5      1.50,0   (518)    5.19
   51. Brand Nadine                        93 Rüti ZH                        5.33,5      1.51,0   (506)    5.20
   52. Franke Angelin                      91 Rapperswil SG                  5.34,3      1.51,8   (561)    5.21
   53. Bodenmann Anja                      92 Jona                           5.35,3      1.52,8   (504)    5.22
   54. Hermann Sina                        93 Scharans                       5.36,3      1.53,8   (562)    5.23
   55. Wirth Julia                         91 Rapperswil SG                  5.37,4      1.54,9   (546)    5.24
   56. Wüthrich Seraina                    92 Ottikon                        5.38,5      1.56,0   (556)    5.25
   57. Tanner Naomi                        91 Wilen b. Wil                   5.40,0      1.57,5   (538)    5.26
   58. Keller Rita                         92 Fischenthal                    5.41,7      1.59,2   (521)    5.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.