(3) Mädchen

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (3) Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schatzmann Laura, A-Feldkirch       94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.45,7       -----   (316)    3.40
    2. Leemann Anika                       94 Gossau ZH                      1.48,3      0.02,6   (311)    3.45
    3. Kuhn Samira, Rüdlingen              96 LC Andelfingen                 1.50,6      0.04,9   (325)    3.50
    4. Morger Rahel                        94 Neuhaus SG                     1.51,4      0.05,7   (314)    3.52
    5. Schelling Ramona                    94 Lachen SZ                      1.52,7      0.07,0   (319)    3.54
    6. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch        94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.53,1      0.07,4   (317)    3.55
    7. Marquart Andrea                     94 Sursee                         1.54,1      0.08,4   (327)    3.57
    8. Valdez Salomé, Altstätten SG        94 KTV Altstätten                 1.56,6      0.10,9   (330)    4.02
    9. Marquart Chantal                    94 Sursee                         1.58,0      0.12,3   (326)    4.05
   10. Kern Alexandra                      94 Rehetobel                      1.59,2      0.13,5   (335)    4.08
   11. Wildhaber Nadine                    94 Walenstadt                     1.59,9      0.14,2   (333)    4.09
   12. Fäh Natalie                         95 Bubikon                        2.00,5      0.14,8   (331)    4.11
   13. Gander Romana                       94 Immensee                       2.01,1      0.15,4   (340)    4.12
   14. Longo Cecilia, A-Feldkirch          94 TS Reiffaisen Gisingen         2.01,5      0.15,8   (344)    4.13
   15. Haudenschild Livia                  94 Jona                           2.03,2      0.17,5   (307)    4.16
   16. Schmid Michelle, Rapperswil SG      94 LC Rapperswil                  2.04,5      0.18,8   (320)    4.19
   17. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     2.05,2      0.19,5   (315)    4.20
   18. Gregorio Francesca                  95 Neuhaus SG                     2.05,9      0.20,2   (305)    4.22
   19. Inderbitzin Carla, Steinen          95 TSV Steinen                    2.07,4      0.21,7   (309)    4.25
   20. Sutter Jasmin, Gommiswald           95 Jugendriege Gommiswald         2.08,4      0.22,7   (321)    4.27
   21. Mächler Geraldine                   94 Buttikon SZ                    2.09,2      0.23,5   (324)    4.29
   22. Glanzmann Melissa                   95 Baar                           2.10,0      0.24,3   (339)    4.30
   23. Sämann Lisa                         95 Rüti ZH                        2.11,3      0.25,6   (323)    4.33
   24. Ernst Yasmin                        95 Jona                           2.13,3      0.27,6   (337)    4.37
   25. Colella Valentina                   95 Lachen SZ                      2.16,7      0.31,0   (345)    4.44
   26. Kuster Marina, Gommiswald           94 Jugendriege Gommiswald         2.17,6      0.31,9   (310)    4.46
   27. Langenauer Nadja, Bubikon           95 DTV Bubikon                    2.20,4      0.34,7   (329)    4.52
   28. Mettler Sonja                       95 Gossau SG                      2.20,9      0.35,2   (313)    4.53
   29. Gregorio Ilaria                     94 Neuhaus SG                     2.21,3      0.35,6   (306)    4.54
   30. Blöchlinger Bettina                 95 Neuhaus SG                     2.22,8      0.37,1   (301)    4.57
   31. Steiner Tamara                      96 Bennau                         2.25,0      0.39,3   (334)    5.02
   32. Tanner Tatjana                      94 Wilen b. Wil                   2.28,4      0.42,7   (322)    5.09
   33. Rütimann Naomi                      96 Rapperswil SG                  2.28,9      0.43,2   (341)    5.10
   34. Scheidegger Deborah                 94 Schönenwerd                    2.29,5      0.43,8   (318)    5.11
   35. Hug Michaela                        95 Schwanden GL                   2.31,8      0.46,1   (308)    5.16
   36. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           2.32,5      0.46,8   (343)    5.17
   37. Wirth Sarah                         96 Rapperswil SG                  2.33,0      0.47,3   (328)    5.18
   38. Rütimann Carmen                     94 Rapperswil SG                  2.37,9      0.52,2   (342)    5.28
   39. Mettler Corinne                     97 Gossau SG                      2.41,6      0.55,9   (312)    5.36
   40. Brügger Laura                       96 Buch am Irchel                 2.45,2      0.59,5   (332)    5.44
   41. Bürgi Nicole                        96 Schindellegi                   2.46,0      1.00,3   (336)    5.45
   42. Ernst Dominique                     98 Jona                           2.46,7      1.01,0   (338)    5.47
   43. Bolliger Ramona                     96 Glarus                         2.50,3      1.04,6   (302)    5.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.