15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05          36. Berchtold Katharina, A-Feldkirch    ?? TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        5.10,9      1.28,4   (503)    4.58
23          22. Bettinazzi Jürgen, A-Feldkirch      43 ULC-Bludenz                   41.29,9      9.53,0  (2323)    4.35
10           8. Blecha Hannah+Michael, A-Feldkirch  93 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.01,3      0.26,8  (1002)    3.52
04           6. Ebner Benjamin, A-Feldkirch         94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.53,2      0.04,8   (406)    3.55
08          42. Ebner Maxiimilian, A-Feldkirch      89 TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        6.58,0      1.49,8   (805)    4.40
04          13. Felser Felix, A-Feldkirch           94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.57,7      0.09,3   (407)    4.05
06          47. Felser Frederik, A-Feldkirch        93 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.35,6      1.06,6   (604)    4.25
05          42. Ferrari Bianca, A-Feldkirch         91 TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        5.17,5      1.35,0   (508)    5.05
03          14. Longo Cecilia, A-Feldkirch          94 TS Reiffaisen Gisingen         2.01,5      0.15,8   (344)    4.13
05          23. Moritsch Sandra, A-Feldkirch        93 TS-Raiffeisen-Gisingen         4.36,5      0.54,0   (526)    4.25
06           7. Schatzmann Christoph, A-Feldkirch   92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         3.51,3      0.22,3   (624)    3.42
03           1. Schatzmann Laura, A-Feldkirch       94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.45,7       -----   (316)    3.40
03           6. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch        94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.53,1      0.07,4   (317)    3.55
09          10. Schreiber Rebecca+Gabi, A-Feldkirch 95 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.49,6      0.24,8   (912)    4.38
11           8. Stelzer Yvonne, A-Feldkirch         87 TS-Raiffeissen Gisingen        6.53,4      1.08,5  (1110)    3.50
06          28. Wiederin Matthias, A-Feldkirch      92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.17,1      0.48,1   (636)    4.07
05           3. Wiederin Verena, A-Feldkirch        92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.00,5      0.18,0   (540)    3.51
08          43. Huber Philipp, A-Feldkrich          90 TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        6.58,5      1.50,3   (812)    4.40
23           7. Scheger Reinhard                    47 A-Thüringen                   36.49,9      5.13,0  (2310)    4.04

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.