15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          25. Hauser Monika                       66 Wädenswil                     28.33,3      8.24,4  (1609)    5.16
25          58. Keller Rolf, Wädenswil              68 KEBO                          45.51,5     16.41,4  (2539)    5.04
21           7. Makin Louise+Clark Duncan           60 Wädenswil                     27.05,7      3.13,3  (2106)    3.45
24           6. Schaller Thomas, Wädenswil          78 BV Esslingen                  34.56,1      5.19,3  (2418)    3.52
04          25. Hanke Michael                       95 Wagen                          2.13,4      0.25,0   (411)    4.37
25          11. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                         34.09,2      4.59,1  (2510)    3.46
04          23. Keller Flurin                       94 Wagen                          2.12,8      0.24,4   (436)    4.36
26          25. Keller Roman                        68 Wagen                         42.09,2     15.34,7    (29)    4.40
07          20. Stübi Andrea                        88 Wagen                          7.00,8      1.22,3   (724)    4.42
13         ---  Stübi Judy                          52 Wagen                         19.27,6      3.08,6  (1328)    5.22
13         ---  Stübi Susan                         85 Wagen                         19.04,9      2.45,9  (1335)    5.16
16           2. Gyr Brigitte                        64 Wald                          20.19,2      0.10,3  (1607)    3.45
20          13. Müller Urs, Wald                    72 LC Rapperswil-Jona            19.37,6      2.15,6  (2024)    3.37
10           1. Bochtler Nicola+Roger, Wald ZH      92 LC Meilen                      3.34,5       -----  (1035)    3.26
06           1. Bochtler Nicola, Wald ZH            92 LC Meilen                      3.29,0       -----   (666)    3.20
11          15. Büchler Denise                      85 Wald ZH                        7.34,8      1.49,9  (1102)    4.14
26          26. Wettstein Markus                    83 Wald ZH                       43.11,3     16.36,8    (27)    4.46
20          22. Scottolin Marco                     73 Walde SG                      20.21,2      2.59,2  (2030)    3.45
14         ---  Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                     14.10,3      0.49,7  (1417)    3.54
14         ---  Ton Roberto                         61 Waldstatt                     15.31,5      2.10,9  (1437)    4.17
21          17. Wildhaber Barbara+René              66 Walenstadt                    30.22,5      6.30,1  (2112)    4.12
03          11. Wildhaber Nadine                    94 Walenstadt                     1.59,9      0.14,2   (333)    4.09
10          38. Wildhaber Nadine+Barbara            94 Walenstadt                     5.06,6      1.32,1  (1025)    4.54
06          21. Wildhaber Roman                     92 Walenstadt                     4.10,9      0.41,9   (648)    4.01
10           9. Wildhaber Roman+René                92 Walenstadt                     4.07,1      0.32,6  (1026)    3.57
23           4. Rosinus Renato, Wallisellen         51 LC Meilen                     33.49,6      2.12,7  (2338)    3.44
22          41. Hüppin Armin                        60 Wangen SZ                     40.27,7     10.12,6  (2211)    4.28
17          21. Hüppin Brigitta                     60 Wangen SZ                     27.01,5      5.55,0  (1705)    4.59
06          51. Hüppin Joel                         93 Wangen SZ                      4.52,5      1.23,5   (647)    4.41
24          12. Hüppin Roland                       80 Wangen SZ                     38.56,1      9.19,3  (2402)    4.18
20          15. Küttel Andre, Wangen SZ             65 TZ March-Grynau               19.52,7      2.30,7  (2092)    3.40
10          43. Züger Adrian+Kurt                   94 Wangen SZ                      5.52,7      2.18,2  (1033)    5.39
09          37. Züger Jan+Kurt                      96 Wangen SZ                      6.28,5      2.03,7   (933)    6.13
16          22. Angst  Nicole                       69 Wangen ZH                     27.36,1      7.27,2  (1633)    5.06
06           2. Scheuchzer Patrick                  92 Wängi                          3.36,6      0.07,6   (663)    3.28
22          21. Ackermann Peter, Wangs              61 ESV Chur                      37.39,3      7.24,2  (2250)    4.10
16          24. Deck Meier Rosemarie                64 Watt                          27.56,3      7.47,4  (1603)    5.09
22           6. Appius Christoph, Wattwil           62 TSV Wattwil                   33.46,8      3.31,7  (2251)    3.44
11           2. Appius Corina                       86 Wattwil                        6.13,9      0.29,0  (1119)    3.28
05          14. Appius Sara                         93 Wattwil                        4.28,5      0.46,0   (544)    4.18
20           2. Rickenmann Thomas, Wattwil          78 Finishers Winterthur          17.30,7      0.08,7  (2091)    3.14
22           2. Steinbacher Wisi, Wattwil           62 Seewer Team                   30.54,8      0.39,7  (2256)    3.25
04          36. Stieger Joël                        96 Wattwil                        2.35,6      0.47,2   (440)    5.24
06          27. Stieger Nicolas                     92 Wattwil                        4.15,9      0.46,9   (655)    4.06
22          20. Brack Christof                      62 Weesen                        37.35,6      7.20,5  (2260)    4.09
22          30. Schaefer Paul                       62 Weesen                        39.02,2      8.47,1  (2261)    4.19
17          36. Baer Sylvia                         62 Wetzikon ZH                   33.08,9     12.02,4  (1725)    6.07
20          35. Gygax Urs                           61 Wetzikon ZH                   21.12,2      3.50,2  (2090)    3.55
09          20. Jäger Mano+Roland                   95 Wetzikon ZH                    5.21,0      0.56,2   (907)    5.08
25          30. Kereny Alexander                    71 Wetzikon ZH                   38.07,1      8.57,0  (2535)    4.13
05          40. Meier Bianca                        93 Wetzikon ZH                    5.15,1      1.32,6   (560)    5.02
05          18. Meier Jessica                       91 Wetzikon ZH                    4.33,1      0.50,6   (559)    4.22
20          87. Niederbacher Martin                 68 Wetzikon ZH                   27.41,7     10.19,7  (2069)    5.07
09          24. Schlunegger Lukas+Michael           96 Wetzikon ZH                    5.28,8      1.04,0   (911)    5.16
25          40. Sobaszkiewicz Markus                66 Wetzikon ZH                   39.59,4     10.49,3  (2528)    4.25
13         ---  Eibl Birgit                         65 Wetzikon ZH 3                 18.37,6      2.18,6  (1332)    5.08
14         ---  Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         25.33,1     12.12,5  (1439)    7.03
07          23. Albrecht Melanie                    88 Wil SG                         7.17,2      1.38,7   (729)    4.53
22          38. Gätzi Beat                          60 Wilen                         40.08,1      9.53,0  (2206)    4.26
10          31. Gianelli Tanja+André                92 Wilen                          4.54,8      1.20,3  (1034)    4.43
07           6. Steiner Franziska                   89 Wilen                          6.19,1      0.40,6   (720)    4.14
11          11. Steiner Martina                     85 Wilen                          7.13,1      1.28,2  (1109)    4.01
14         ---  Zaletel Matija                      70 Wilen                         19.29,6      6.09,0  (1441)    5.23
05          57. Tanner Naomi                        91 Wilen b. Wil                   5.40,0      1.57,5   (538)    5.26
03          32. Tanner Tatjana                      94 Wilen b. Wil                   2.28,4      0.42,7   (322)    5.09
16          20. Boggia Bernadette                   64 Wilen b. Wollerau             26.55,0      6.46,1  (1639)    4.58
10          32. Rickli Nadine+Schrader Karl         93 Wilen b. Wollerau              4.56,1      1.21,6  (1017)    4.44
20          66. Sturm Engelbert, Wilen b. Wollerau  52 KTV Freienbach                23.48,5      6.26,5  (2043)    4.24
08          20. Sturm Julian                        89 Wilen b. Wollerau              6.01,2      0.53,0   (850)    4.02
23          24. Feller Fritz                        44 Wilen SZ                      41.46,1     10.09,2  (2329)    4.37
23          19. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                    41.06,9      9.30,0  (2326)    4.33
16          28. Gilgenreiner Beate                  69 Winterthur                    30.46,2     10.37,3  (1604)    5.41
05          27. Halbheer Cornelia                   92 Winterthur                     4.50,8      1.08,3   (547)    4.39
15           7. Marthaler Ida, Winterthur           83 LV Winterthur                 23.42,1      2.55,5  (1519)    4.22
25          32. Sutter Henrik                       69 Winterthur                    38.24,8      9.14,7  (2559)    4.15
08          25. Tanner Nick, Winterthur             89 Neue Sektion                   6.08,5      1.00,3   (845)    4.07
17          34. Vis Striegel Suzan                  59 Winterthur                    30.56,7      9.50,2  (1712)    5.43
08          23. Weber Severin                       90 Winterthur                     6.04,0      0.55,8   (843)    4.04
20          90. Blesz Ernst                         31 Wolfhausen                    30.20,4     12.58,4  (2059)    5.36
08          32. Hindermann Marco, Wolfhausen        89 LVZO                           6.26,8      1.18,6   (847)    4.19
20          88. Boggia Vincenzo                     62 Wollerau                      29.30,5     12.08,5  (2068)    5.27
14         ---  Huber  Roland                       55 Wollerau                      18.02,7      4.42,1  (1412)    4.59
13         ---  Huber Carol                         90 Wollerau                      18.01,1      1.42,1  (1307)    4.58
25          42. Killias Markus                      66 Wollerau                      41.08,4     11.58,3  (2526)    4.33
25          25. Meier Matthäus                      63 Würenlos                      36.52,2      7.42,1  (2516)    4.04

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.