15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          31. Rabier Pierre                       61 Männedorf                     39.03,5      8.48,4  (2240)    4.19
20           4. Spalinger Rinaldo, Männedorf        81 LAC TV Unterstrasse           18.27,9      1.05,9  (2047)    3.24
26           7. Embaye Hedrit                       72 Marokko                       27.29,4      0.54,9     (6)    3.02
08          12. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                     5.47,9      0.39,7   (806)    3.53
06          54. Schegg Kaspar                       93 Matt                           4.59,1      1.30,1   (625)    4.47
04           2. Schuler Marco                       94 Matt                           1.49,0      0.00,6   (422)    3.47
11           5. Glanzmann Sabrina                   86 Meggen                         6.42,9      0.58,0  (1114)    3.45
23          38. Janett Jürg                         49 Meilen                        54.26,7     22.49,8  (2307)    6.01
20          61. Sax Fredi                           65 Meilen                        23.27,5      6.05,5  (2064)    4.20
22          40. Good Ewald, Mels                    62 Lauftreff Mels                40.23,3     10.08,2  (2243)    4.28
21          13. Hegetschweiler Peter+Sabine, Mettme 68 Speedy Gonzales               29.13,0      5.20,6  (2117)    4.02
09          41. Christen Fabian                     96 Mollis                         6.38,4      2.13,6   (949)    6.23
14         ---  Kirchmeier René                     65 Mollis                        14.26,3      1.05,7  (1440)    3.59
23          32. Topuz Nevzat                        46 Mönchaltorf                   45.26,0     13.49,1  (2317)    5.01
11          17. Jeannet Natalie                     86 Mörschwil                      7.59,0      2.14,1  (1103)    4.27
11           4. Schönenberger Angela                87 Mosnang                        6.40,7      0.55,8  (1108)    3.43
20          27. Schönenberger Josef                 55 Mosnang                       20.40,8      3.18,8  (2029)    3.49
10           4. Schönenberger Romina+Josef          92 Mosnang                        3.53,5      0.19,0  (1021)    3.44
17          10. Schönenberger Vreni, Mosnang        61 LR Mosnang                    24.50,9      3.44,4  (1722)    4.35
20          47. Bitter Daniel                       63 Münchenstein                  21.56,7      4.34,7  (2087)    4.03
16          30. von Allmen Sandra                   66 Mürren                        31.06,8     10.57,9  (1624)    5.45

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.