15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20          40. Iseli Bruno                         63 Lachen                        21.29,3      4.07,3  (2016)    3.58
25          21. Winteler Harald                     65 Lachen                        36.20,7      7.10,6  (2548)    4.01
03          25. Colella Valentina                   95 Lachen SZ                      2.16,7      0.31,0   (345)    4.44
03           5. Schelling Ramona                    94 Lachen SZ                      1.52,7      0.07,0   (319)    3.54
16           8. Schwander Kathrin                   66 Lachen SZ                     24.00,9      3.52,0  (1620)    4.26
09          25. Schwander Simone+Pirmin             95 Lachen SZ                      5.36,4      1.11,6   (920)    5.23
15          10. Steiner Marianne, Lachen SZ         74 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          25.06,1      4.19,5  (1510)    4.38
14         ---  Züger Mario                         63 Lachen SZ                     15.43,7      2.23,1  (1434)    4.20
23          16. Cajacob Benedikt                    44 Landquart                     39.25,2      7.48,3  (2304)    4.21
22          34. Stoffel Robert                      59 Landquart                     39.43,4      9.28,3  (2219)    4.23
09          12. Mächler Fabian+???                  96 Langnau am Albis               4.55,8      0.31,0   (926)    4.44
25          16. Strebel Roger                       64 Langnau am Albis              35.04,6      5.54,5  (2554)    3.53
10          17. Willimann Kevin+Moser Yves          92 Langnau am Albis               4.20,0      0.45,5  (1015)    4.10
07          26. Willimann Sandra                    89 Langnau am Albis               7.39,1      2.00,6   (718)    5.08
12          12. Schnyder Matthias, Lauerz           84 TV Ibach                       6.03,3      0.42,1  (1220)    3.22
22           5. Widmer Köbi, Laupen                 56 SC-Diemberg                   33.37,2      3.22,1  (2222)    3.43
07          11. Widmer Fabienne, Laupen ZH          89 SC-Diemberg                    6.31,1      0.52,6   (717)    4.22
15           3. Ott Nicole, Liestal                 73 Equipe Schmutz Sport          21.00,9      0.14,3  (1516)    3.53
08           4. Henner Benjamin                     88 Lommis                         5.32,8      0.24,6   (853)    3.43
01         ---  Rodighiero Jaqueline                58 Lüchingen                     26.34,2      5.39,8   (103)    7.20
01         ---  Rodighiero Priska                   89 Lüchingen                     24.14,7      3.20,3   (104)    6.41
11           6. Rodighiero Sandra                   83 Lüchingen                      6.45,6      1.00,7  (1106)    3.46
25          14. Andermatt Melk                      66 Lungern                       34.57,7      5.47,6  (2532)    3.52
20          59. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                        23.12,5      5.50,5  (2036)    4.17

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.