15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20           1. Ciresa Reto, Kaltbrunn              71 LC Rapperswil-Jona            17.22,0       -----  (2006)    3.12
09          34. Eberhard Yannick+Urs                96 Kaltbrunn                      6.01,7      1.36,9   (903)    5.47
25          10. Hager Armin, Kaltbrunn              70 Kuster Sport                  33.57,2      4.47,1  (2541)    3.45
25          47. Hinder Urs                          67 Kaltbrunn                     42.06,4     12.56,3  (2512)    4.39
06          44. Kuster Dario, Kaltbrunn             93 STV Kaltbrunn                  4.29,1      1.00,1   (645)    4.18
04          33. Kuster Luca, Kaltbrunn              95 STV Kaltbrunn                  2.23,7      0.35,3   (433)    4.59
05           2. Kuster Selina, Kaltbrunn            91 STV Kaltbrunn                  3.58,8      0.16,3   (545)    3.49
06          58. Rüegg Dominik                       92 Kaltbrunn                      5.09,1      1.40,1   (646)    4.57
04          24. Rüegg Samuel                        95 Kaltbrunn                      2.13,1      0.24,7   (434)    4.37
08          30. Schnyder Reto                       89 Kaltbrunn                      6.24,8      1.16,6   (827)    4.18
20          39. Zahner Roman, Kaltbrunn             84 1.st Squadron                 21.22,0      4.00,0  (2077)    3.56
26           2. Barngetuny Eliud                    73 Kenia                         26.41,6      0.07,1     (1)    2.57
26           6. Tanui Geoffrey, Kenia               69 TVU / Kenia                   27.29,1      0.54,6    (24)    3.02
23           1. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                        31.36,9       -----  (2343)    3.30
25          59. Zuppinger Michael                   72 Kloten                        47.44,6     18.34,5  (2523)    5.17
11          18. Bader Heidi                         87 Künten                         8.09,9      2.25,0  (1101)    4.33
02         ---  Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Küsnacht                      26.50,4      5.58,0   (202)    7.24
15           5. Kull Anita                          77 Küsnacht ZH                   22.46,3      1.59,7  (1504)    4.12
22          58. Bill Walter                         58 Küssnacht am Rigi             52.19,7     22.04,6  (2202)    5.47

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.