15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          15. Strässler Nicole                    72 Ebmatingen                    25.09,1      5.00,2  (1622)    4.38
26          24. Malik Mubarik                       82 Effretikon                    37.07,8     10.33,3    (28)    4.06
25           8. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                    33.04,0      3.53,9  (2551)    3.39
20          71. Rentsch Thomas                      64 Egg b. Zürich                 24.05,4      6.43,4  (2025)    4.27
23           2. Schweizer René, Eglisau             50 SSC-Eglisau                   31.45,6      0.08,7  (2334)    3.31
20          48. Koch Remeo                          65 Ehrendinge                    22.14,3      4.52,3  (2019)    4.06
16           6. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                    23.03,4      2.54,5  (1601)    4.15
18           8. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                    30.11,2      7.57,1  (1802)    5.34
05           5. Birchler Barbara                    91 Einsiedeln                     4.06,1      0.23,6   (558)    3.56
25          48. Flury Alois                         66 Einsiedeln                    42.07,1     12.57,0  (2507)    4.39
13         ---  Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                    16.19,0       -----  (1308)    4.30
21          26. Kälin Sepp+Erika, Einsiedeln        33 Laufträff Einsiedeln          34.48,6     10.56,2  (2116)    4.49
10          41. Schilliger Linda+Christian          94 Einsiedeln                     5.22,7      1.48,2  (1020)    5.10
21          23. Schilliger Maya+Christian           63 Einsiedeln                    32.53,1      9.00,7  (2108)    4.33
24           9. Rezan Robert                        77 Embrach                       35.56,9      6.20,1  (2408)    3.58
14         ---  Hasler Michael                      69 Engelburg                     16.04,7      2.44,1  (1442)    4.26
12           2. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                        5.28,4      0.07,2  (1202)    3.03
20          58. Hefti Thomas, Ennenda               57 LG Glarus                     23.08,8      5.46,8  (2053)    4.16
07          12. Mann Darja, Ennenda                 88 LAV Glarus                     6.32,5      0.54,0   (709)    4.23
05           4. Mann Jana, Ennenda                  91 LAV Glarus                     4.01,7      0.19,2   (524)    3.52
13         ---  Rüegg Esther                        57 Erlen                         19.24,8      3.05,8  (1313)    5.21
15          12. Walt Stefanie, Ernetschwil          77 LG Benken                     25.53,2      5.06,6  (1508)    4.47
18           2. Eisenring Ruth                      52 Eschenbach                    25.22,3      3.08,2  (1810)    4.41
23          25. Rüegg Niklaus                       45 Eschenbach                    42.34,5     10.57,6  (2339)    4.42
24           4. Bachmann Ivo, Eschenbach SG         75 SC Diemberg                   32.52,2      3.15,4  (2421)    3.38
08           2. Bächtiger Mario, Eschenbach SG      88 TV Eschenbach                  5.20,9      0.12,7   (841)    3.35
05           9. Bächtiger Tanja, Eschenbach SG      92 STV Eschenbach                 4.18,8      0.36,3   (550)    4.08
06          53. Bolfing Dino, Eschenbach SG         92 SC Diemberg                    4.57,4      1.28,4   (602)    4.45
04          18. Bolfing Fabio, Eschenbach SG        94 SC-Diemberg                    2.02,1      0.13,7   (404)    4.14
04          26. Bolfing Mirco                       96 Eschenbach SG                  2.14,6      0.26,2   (405)    4.40
09          47. Gübeli Vanessa+Richard              98 Eschenbach SG                  8.48,5      4.23,7   (943)    8.28
04          30. Hofstetter Andrin                   96 Eschenbach SG                  2.20,6      0.32,2   (415)    4.52
20          29. Hofstetter Rolf                     63 Eschenbach SG                 20.43,8      3.21,8  (2014)    3.49
08          22. Mösching Remo                       90 Eschenbach SG                  6.03,4      0.55,2   (820)    4.03
06          22. Mösching Simon                      93 Eschenbach SG                  4.11,6      0.42,6   (618)    4.01
12          20. Schäppi Matthias                    87 Eschenbach SG                  6.20,3      0.59,1  (1224)    3.32
09          42. Zahner Corina+Reto                  96 Eschenbach SG                  6.49,7      2.24,9   (942)    6.33
20          56. Zahner Reto                         67 Eschenbach SG                 22.57,5      5.35,5  (2034)    4.14

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.