15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20          54. Berner Urs                          69 Baar                          22.54,0      5.32,0  (2003)    4.13
03          22. Glanzmann Melissa                   95 Baar                           2.10,0      0.24,3   (339)    4.30
04          27. Glanzmann Remo                      96 Baar                           2.15,2      0.26,8   (442)    4.41
25          12. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             64 Sportclub Bäch                34.11,9      5.01,8  (2558)    3.47
25          26. Zurbuchen Robert                    64 Bäch SZ                       36.58,1      7.48,0  (2525)    4.05
06          59. Raetz Marco                         91 Balm bei  Messen               5.12,3      1.43,3   (619)    5.00
08          31. Raetz Adrian                        89 Balm bei Messen                6.25,4      1.17,2   (822)    4.18
22          27. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                         38.37,3      8.22,2  (2239)    4.16
12          21. Honegger Markus                     86 Bauma                          6.22,5      1.01,3  (1203)    3.33
20          92. Rüegg Heinrich                      42 Bauma                         31.18,2     13.56,2  (2026)    5.47
23          11. Guidicetti Hanspeter                50 Bellach                       38.00,0      6.23,1  (2335)    4.12
17           2. Thum Anna                           59 Benken                        21.38,3      0.31,8  (1729)    3.59
13         ---  Kühne Andrea                        69 Benken SG                     21.33,3      5.14,3  (1324)    5.57
10          33. Kühne Pascal+Kurt                   94 Benken SG                      4.58,2      1.23,7  (1029)    4.46
05          37. Kühne Sarah                         92 Benken SG                      5.11,6      1.29,1   (551)    4.59
13         ---  Tinner Madeleine                    66 Benken SG                     21.35,1      5.16,1  (1327)    5.57
08          10. Steiner Michael, Bennau             88 FC Einsiedeln                  5.46,9      0.38,7   (837)    3.52
03          31. Steiner Tamara                      96 Bennau                         2.25,0      0.39,3   (334)    5.02
20           5. Maurer Lukas, Bern                  70 GGB                           18.38,6      1.16,6  (2065)    3.26
04          39. Hobi David                          96 Berschis                       2.41,6      0.53,2   (414)    5.36
06          35. Hobi Simon                          93 Berschis                       4.22,7      0.53,7   (611)    4.12
06          12. Müller Pascal                       91 Bilten                         4.02,1      0.33,1   (660)    3.52
25          33. Cahenzli Adrian                     69 Binz                          38.26,9      9.16,8  (2555)    4.15
19           5. Hulliger Regula, Boll               79 OL Nationalkader              19.59,8      0.53,3    (54)    3.41
20          84. Rudolf Daniel                       67 Bramois                       26.01,6      8.39,6  (2049)    4.48
16          12. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         70 LR Wohlen                     24.38,8      4.29,9  (1631)    4.33
22          33. Baumann Kurt                        59 Bubikon                       39.20,2      9.05,1  (2253)    4.21
20          72. Bernhard Stefan, Bubikon            70 TV Bubikon                    24.08,1      6.46,1  (2075)    4.27
03          12. Fäh Natalie                         95 Bubikon                        2.00,5      0.14,8   (331)    4.11
09           7. Fäh Peter+???                       95 Bubikon                        4.41,7      0.16,9   (925)    4.30
20          51. Hann Bruno, Bubikon                 67 TV Bubikon                    22.32,4      5.10,4  (2072)    4.09
09          46. Langenauer Adrian+Maya, Bubikon     98 DTV Bubikon                    8.16,4      3.51,6   (924)    7.57
03          27. Langenauer Nadja, Bubikon           95 DTV Bubikon                    2.20,4      0.34,7   (329)    4.52
20          68. Letsch Harry, Bubikon               71 TV Bubikon                    23.54,0      6.32,0  (2071)    4.25
02         ---  Piffaretti Franco                   42 Bubikon                       20.52,4       -----   (204)    5.45
04          40. Waser Dominik                       96 Bubikon                        2.45,2      0.56,8   (427)    5.44
13         ---  Waser Heidi                         70 Bubikon                       21.49,5      5.30,5  (1320)    6.01
20          23. Weber Andre, Bubikon                65 TV Bubikon                    20.28,1      3.06,1  (2073)    3.47
20          44. Wild Ruedi                          70 Bubikon                       21.45,7      4.23,7  (2074)    4.01
03          40. Brügger Laura                       96 Buch am Irchel                 2.45,2      0.59,5   (332)    5.44
25          52. Foppa Mario                         67 Bülach                        43.20,8     14.10,7  (2534)    4.48
23          21. Künzle Alfred                       44 Bülach                        41.26,4      9.49,5  (2332)    4.35
24          10. Künzli Sascha                       74 Bülach                        36.06,2      6.29,4  (2416)    3.59
16           3. Göldi Marlis                        67 Bütschwil                     21.05,0      0.56,1  (1606)    3.53
18           1. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                     22.14,1       -----  (1805)    4.06
17          17. Abt Sonja                           58 Buttikon SZ                   26.32,1      5.25,6  (1701)    4.54
17          18. Kuster Monika                       57 Buttikon SZ                   26.49,3      5.42,8  (1707)    4.57
09          38. Mächler Catherine                   ?? Buttikon SZ                    6.30,7      2.05,9   (922)    6.15
03          21. Mächler Geraldine                   94 Buttikon SZ                    2.09,2      0.23,5   (324)    4.29
06          20. Wolf Marco                          91 Buttikon SZ                    4.10,4      0.41,4   (665)    4.00

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.