15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20          36. Zahner Andreas                      79 Uznach                        21.18,7      3.56,7  (2078)    3.56
09          42. Zahner Corina+Reto                  96 Eschenbach SG                  6.49,7      2.24,9   (942)    6.33
20          56. Zahner Reto                         67 Eschenbach SG                 22.57,5      5.35,5  (2034)    4.14
20          39. Zahner Roman, Kaltbrunn             84 1.st Squadron                 21.22,0      4.00,0  (2077)    3.56
14         ---  Zaletel Matija                      70 Wilen                         19.29,6      6.09,0  (1441)    5.23
11          16. Zeller Stefanie                     83 Glarus                         7.45,9      2.01,0  (1111)    4.20
20          42. Ziegler Paul, Galgenen              44 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     21.35,8      4.13,8  (2039)    3.59
22          19. Ziegler Robert                      53 Schübelbach                   37.19,0      7.03,9  (2223)    4.07
19           4. Zimmer Monique                      ?? Düdingen                      19.53,3      0.46,8    (57)    3.40
17           3. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL                  22.30,7      1.24,2  (1720)    4.09
10          43. Züger Adrian+Kurt                   94 Wangen SZ                      5.52,7      2.18,2  (1033)    5.39
16           4. Züger Elisabeth, Vorderthal         64 TZ March Grynau               21.08,0      0.59,1  (1636)    3.54
09          37. Züger Jan+Kurt                      96 Wangen SZ                      6.28,5      2.03,7   (933)    6.13
14         ---  Züger Mario                         63 Lachen SZ                     15.43,7      2.23,1  (1434)    4.20
23          23. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                    41.43,6     10.06,7  (2315)    4.37
08          48. Zulliger Bernhard                   90 Jona                           7.34,2      2.26,0   (851)    5.04
20          11. Zumbühl André                       63 Netstal                       19.18,0      1.56,0  (2035)    3.34
25          59. Zuppinger Michael                   72 Kloten                        47.44,6     18.34,5  (2523)    5.17
25          26. Zurbuchen Robert                    64 Bäch SZ                       36.58,1      7.48,0  (2525)    4.05
10          21. Zürcher Kevin+Peter, Siebnen        92 SC Siebnen                     4.29,3      0.54,8  (1031)    4.18
04          31. Zürcher Yannick, Siebnen            94 SC Siebnen                     2.21,5      0.33,1   (443)    4.54
13         ---  Zürrer Gabriela                     65 Horgenberg                    18.18,6      1.59,6  (1322)    5.03
12           3. Zwahlen Adrian                      83 Gossau SG                      5.29,6      0.08,4  (1229)    3.04
01         ---  Zweifel Denise                      84 Nidfurn                       20.59,6      0.05,2   (108)    5.47
14         ---  Zweifel Marcel, Rapperswil SG       62 Laufgruppe SGKB               23.06,1      9.45,5  (1425)    6.22
01         ---  Zweifel Ruth                        60 Nidfurn                       20.54,4       -----   (106)    5.46
13         ---  Zweifel Sandra                      77 Rapperswil SG                 22.27,3      6.08,3  (1323)    6.12



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.