15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17          30. Wägeli Lucia                        62 Altendorf                     28.46,9      7.40,4  (1713)    5.19
25          37. Walker Ivo                          71 Jona                          39.43,2     10.33,1  (2527)    4.23
11          13. Wälle Jessica                       87 Reichenburg                    7.22,2      1.37,3  (1113)    4.07
15          12. Walt Stefanie, Ernetschwil          77 LG Benken                     25.53,2      5.06,6  (1508)    4.47
17          25. Waser Brigitt                       62 Sattel                        27.25,1      6.18,6  (1714)    5.04
06          63. Waser Christof                      91 Sattel                         5.26,6      1.57,6   (635)    5.14
04          40. Waser Dominik                       96 Bubikon                        2.45,2      0.56,8   (427)    5.44
13         ---  Waser Heidi                         70 Bubikon                       21.49,5      5.30,5  (1320)    6.01
05          47. Waser Mirjam                        93 Sattel                         5.29,4      1.46,9   (539)    5.16
20          74. Waser Stefan                        61 Sattel                        24.11,4      6.49,4  (2033)    4.28
20          23. Weber Andre, Bubikon                65 TV Bubikon                    20.28,1      3.06,1  (2073)    3.47
22          22. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           55 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        37.52,7      7.37,6  (2247)    4.11
08          16. Weber Michael                       89 Frasnacht                      5.54,0      0.45,8   (846)    3.57
08          23. Weber Severin                       90 Winterthur                     6.04,0      0.55,8   (843)    4.04
24          13. Wegener Michel                      73 Jona                          38.58,9      9.22,1  (2410)    4.19
15           9. Weishaupt Anita                     73 Trimmis                       24.56,2      4.09,6  (1505)    4.36
14         ---  Wespe Andreas                       53 Rapperswil                    17.58,8      4.38,2  (1422)    4.58
20          32. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden                        20.57,6      3.35,6  (2095)    3.52
26          26. Wettstein Markus                    83 Wald ZH                       43.11,3     16.36,8    (27)    4.46
07          19. Wey Andrea, Goldach                 88 LG  Bodensee                   6.54,9      1.16,4   (725)    4.38
07          11. Widmer Fabienne, Laupen ZH          89 SC-Diemberg                    6.31,1      0.52,6   (717)    4.22
22           5. Widmer Köbi, Laupen                 56 SC-Diemberg                   33.37,2      3.22,1  (2222)    3.43
22          24. Widmer Kurt, Jona                   54 LT Rappi Jona                 38.03,3      7.48,2  (2258)    4.12
06          28. Wiederin Matthias, A-Feldkirch      92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.17,1      0.48,1   (636)    4.07
05           3. Wiederin Verena, A-Feldkirch        92 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.00,5      0.18,0   (540)    3.51
20          21. Wiederkehr Michael, Rudolfstetten   64 TV Unterstrass                20.20,6      2.58,6  (2076)    3.45
18           5. Wiget Verena                        46 Freienbach                    26.36,9      4.22,8  (1808)    4.55
20          44. Wild Ruedi                          70 Bubikon                       21.45,7      4.23,7  (2074)    4.01
17          16. Wildhaber Annamarie                 60 Altendorf                     26.25,0      5.18,5  (1717)    4.52
21          17. Wildhaber Barbara+René              66 Walenstadt                    30.22,5      6.30,1  (2112)    4.12
06          24. Wildhaber Jonas                     91 Altendorf                      4.12,8      0.43,8   (652)    4.03
10          27. Wildhaber Lukas+Annamarie           93 Altendorf                      4.38,5      1.04,0  (1027)    4.27
03          11. Wildhaber Nadine                    94 Walenstadt                     1.59,9      0.14,2   (333)    4.09
10          38. Wildhaber Nadine+Barbara            94 Walenstadt                     5.06,6      1.32,1  (1025)    4.54
06          21. Wildhaber Roman                     92 Walenstadt                     4.10,9      0.41,9   (648)    4.01
10           9. Wildhaber Roman+René                92 Walenstadt                     4.07,1      0.32,6  (1026)    3.57
10          26. Wili Sarina+Hansruedi               92 Jona                           4.37,8      1.03,3  (1044)    4.27
10          17. Willimann Kevin+Moser Yves          92 Langnau am Albis               4.20,0      0.45,5  (1015)    4.10
07          26. Willimann Sandra                    89 Langnau am Albis               7.39,1      2.00,6   (718)    5.08
08          35. Winiger Roman                       88 Jona                           6.37,8      1.29,6   (831)    4.26
25          21. Winteler Harald                     65 Lachen                        36.20,7      7.10,6  (2548)    4.01
14         ---  Wirth Beat                          64 Rapperswil SG                 17.12,5      3.51,9  (1430)    4.45
05          55. Wirth Julia                         91 Rapperswil SG                  5.37,4      1.54,9   (546)    5.24
03          37. Wirth Sarah                         96 Rapperswil SG                  2.33,0      0.47,3   (328)    5.18
06          20. Wolf Marco                          91 Buttikon SZ                    4.10,4      0.41,4   (665)    4.00
20          26. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          63 TV Pfungen                    20.31,1      3.09,1  (2070)    3.47
20          75. Wunderlin Daniel                    62 Zürich                        24.18,1      6.56,1  (2045)    4.29
23          29. Wunderlin Erwin                     39 Jona                          43.54,4     12.17,5  (2314)    4.51
05          56. Wüthrich Seraina                    92 Ottikon                        5.38,5      1.56,0   (556)    5.25
24           5. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG          76 Sportclub Diemberg            34.00,3      4.23,5  (2411)    3.45
24           1. Wyss Manuel, Horgen                 75 TG Hütten                     29.36,8       -----  (2420)    3.16

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.