15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26           1. Tanaci Abraham                      ?? -Kenia                        26.34,5       -----    (36)    2.56
05          57. Tanner Naomi                        91 Wilen b. Wil                   5.40,0      1.57,5   (538)    5.26
08          25. Tanner Nick, Winterthur             89 Neue Sektion                   6.08,5      1.00,3   (845)    4.07
03          32. Tanner Tatjana                      94 Wilen b. Wil                   2.28,4      0.42,7   (322)    5.09
26           6. Tanui Geoffrey, Kenia               69 TVU / Kenia                   27.29,1      0.54,6    (24)    3.02
12           1. Taudien Dominique, Niederuzwil      85 LC Uzwil                       5.21,2       -----  (1223)    2.59
22          44. Thomasin Claudio                    62 Rapperswil SG                 40.59,1     10.44,0  (2237)    4.32
09          28. Thomasin Severino                   95 Dörflingen                     5.47,0      1.22,2   (947)    5.33
17           2. Thum Anna                           59 Benken                        21.38,3      0.31,8  (1729)    3.59
23          37. Thurnherr Hans                      40 Chêne-Bougeries               51.16,8     19.39,9  (2311)    5.40
09          36. Thurnherr Oliver+Thurnherr Sebastia 96 Rapperswil SG                  6.07,5      1.42,7   (915)    5.53
06          45. Thurnherr Robin                     92 Rapperswil SG                  4.34,0      1.05,0   (631)    4.23
13         ---  Tinner Madeleine                    66 Benken SG                     21.35,1      5.16,1  (1327)    5.57
06           4. Tinner Raymond                      91 Jona                           3.44,8      0.15,8   (632)    3.36
14         ---  Ton Roberto                         61 Waldstatt                     15.31,5      2.10,9  (1437)    4.17
23          32. Topuz Nevzat                        46 Mönchaltorf                   45.26,0     13.49,1  (2317)    5.01
13         ---  Trachsel Helena                     61 Jona                          18.22,1      2.03,1  (1317)    5.04
06          42. Trachsel Timo                       91 Jona                           4.26,8      0.57,8   (633)    4.16
06          61. Trachsler Sascha                    93 Jona                           5.20,5      1.51,5   (634)    5.08
20          62. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                   23.35,6      6.13,6  (2032)    4.21
05          46. Tresch Danielle                     92 Rüti ZH                        5.28,1      1.45,6   (543)    5.15
07           3. Tresch Martina, Rüti ZH             89 LAC Rüti                       5.56,7      0.18,2   (719)    3.59
21          16. Trevisan Guido+Fricker Marlies      79 Zürich                        30.18,2      6.25,8  (2128)    4.11
23          34. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                       47.16,6     15.39,7  (2312)    5.14
06          41. Truttmann Sandro, Steinen           92 TSV Steinen                    4.26,4      0.57,4   (651)    4.16
09          43. Tschan Andrin+Rolf                  98 Cham                           7.02,9      2.38,1   (916)    6.46
12          18. Tschopp Sidney                      86 Rapperswil SG                  6.16,3      0.55,1  (1217)    3.30
21          11. Tschümperlin Sandra+???, Pfäffikon  80 Timanfaya                     28.25,2      4.32,8  (2122)    3.56

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.