15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          29. Laib Nicola+Felix                   93 Altendorf                      4.45,0      1.10,5  (1046)    4.34
26          15. Lalima Anato                        ?? Aethiopien                    28.34,4      1.59,9    (13)    3.09
16           9. Lang Petra                          66 Gommiswald                    24.12,6      4.03,7  (1628)    4.28
09          46. Langenauer Adrian+Maya, Bubikon     98 DTV Bubikon                    8.16,4      3.51,6   (924)    7.57
03          27. Langenauer Nadja, Bubikon           95 DTV Bubikon                    2.20,4      0.34,7   (329)    4.52
17          32. Langhart Dora, Chur                 57 ESV-Chur                      29.58,2      8.51,7  (1727)    5.32
22          45. Langhart Stefan, Chur               59 ESV Chur                      41.02,4     10.47,3  (2232)    4.32
03           2. Leemann Anika                       94 Gossau ZH                      1.48,3      0.02,6   (311)    3.45
06          39. Leemann Christian                   92 Gossau ZH                      4.25,1      0.56,1   (658)    4.14
16          23. Lehmann Desire                      67 Jona                          27.51,7      7.42,8  (1626)    5.09
09          31. Lehmann Vivienne+Desire             95 Jona                           5.50,6      1.25,8   (939)    5.37
22          57. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       57 LG NZZ                        48.03,1     17.48,0  (2263)    5.19
16          27. Leonforte Beatrice, Caslano         64 Vagamondo                     29.36,2      9.27,3  (1630)    5.28
20          81. Leonforte Leonardo, Caslano         51 Vagamondo                     25.48,8      8.26,8  (2051)    4.46
20          68. Letsch Harry, Bubikon               71 TV Bubikon                    23.54,0      6.32,0  (2071)    4.25
22          12. Leuenberger Christian               61 Jona                          35.48,1      5.33,0  (2214)    3.57
20           8. Leuzinger Urs                       64 Häuslenen                     18.53,9      1.31,9  (2020)    3.29
07           9. Liechti Anna                        88 Jona                           6.22,7      0.44,2   (706)    4.16
06          56. Lindegger Diego                     93 Rapperswil SG                  5.03,6      1.34,6   (643)    4.51
24           3. Linder Martin                       77 Zürich                        32.30,1      2.53,3  (2419)    3.35
22          43. Litscher Heinz                      62 Rapperswil SG                 40.57,9     10.42,8  (2231)    4.32
11          12. Litscher Susanne                    85 Thal                           7.15,0      1.30,1  (1115)    4.03
08          21. Litscher Thomas                     89 Thal                           6.01,6      0.53,4   (838)    4.02
21          14. Litscher Thomas+Susanne             89 Thal                          29.37,2      5.44,8  (2113)    4.06
22          37. Locatelli Aurelio                   55 Zürich                        39.52,3      9.37,2  (2244)    4.24
13         ---  Löffel Andrea                       85 Fällanden                     17.28,6      1.09,6  (1333)    4.49
20          79. Löffel Jörg                         53 Uznach                        25.12,5      7.50,5  (2022)    4.39
03          14. Longo Cecilia, A-Feldkirch          94 TS Reiffaisen Gisingen         2.01,5      0.15,8   (344)    4.13
06           8. Looser Dario, Galgenen              91 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup      3.52,1      0.23,1   (638)    3.43
26          17. Lotfi Bel Hadj                      ?? Genève                        28.48,4      2.13,9    (30)    3.11
20          30. Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                    20.49,8      3.27,8  (2023)    3.51
12           6. Luchinger Fridli, Schwanden GL      84 SC Riedern                     5.46,3      0.25,1  (1226)    3.13
17          14. Luchsinger Anna                     60 Schwanden GL                  25.40,4      4.33,9  (1708)    4.44
07          21. Luchsinger Fabienne                 90 Schwanden GL                   7.04,4      1.25,9   (708)    4.44
10          46. Luchsinger Marc+Anna                92 Schwanden GL                   8.02,9      4.28,4  (1014)    7.44
17          31. Lüönd Anita                         53 Sattel                        29.48,6      8.42,1  (1736)    5.30
24          14. Lürenzo Francesco                   73 Jona                          39.33,0      9.56,2  (2405)    4.22
25           7. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 TG Hütten                     32.57,5      3.47,4  (2515)    3.38

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.