15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          13. Haas Cordula                        67 Zürich                        24.47,6      4.38,7  (1635)    4.34
17          24. Habegger Erika, Dübendorf           62 TV Dübendorf                  27.20,3      6.13,8  (1715)    5.03
08          44. Habegger Reto, Dübendorf            90 Jugi TV Dübendorf              7.00,2      1.52,0   (835)    4.42
10           5. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           93 Jugi TV Dübendorf              3.55,3      0.20,8  (1023)    3.46
14         ---  Haechler René                       ?? Zürich                        18.15,7      4.55,1  (1446)    5.02
14         ---  Haessig Willi                       50 Flawil                        19.47,1      6.26,5  (1445)    5.27
25           4. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                  31.24,9      2.14,8  (2531)    3.28
16          29. Häfliger Ursula                     71 Rüti ZH                       31.06,1     10.57,2  (1608)    5.44
25          10. Hager Armin, Kaltbrunn              70 Kuster Sport                  33.57,2      4.47,1  (2541)    3.45
20          70. Hager Pius                          45 Jona                          24.02,1      6.40,1  (2011)    4.26
26          22. Hagmann Markus                      ?? Abtwil SG                     30.22,3      3.47,8    (10)    3.21
22          50. Hagmann Werner, Chur                56 ESV-Chur                      43.48,4     13.33,3  (2208)    4.51
05          27. Halbheer Cornelia                   92 Winterthur                     4.50,8      1.08,3   (547)    4.39
04          25. Hanke Michael                       95 Wagen                          2.13,4      0.25,0   (411)    4.37
25          11. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                         34.09,2      4.59,1  (2510)    3.46
20          51. Hann Bruno, Bubikon                 67 TV Bubikon                    22.32,4      5.10,4  (2072)    4.09
22           7. Hänni Oswald, Zürich                59 LC Zürich                     33.49,0      3.33,9  (2262)    3.44
13         ---  Harrison Marie-Louise               81 Au ZH                         20.18,4      3.59,4  (1305)    5.36
09          40. Hartmann Severine+Constantia        96 Rapperswil SG                  6.35,7      2.10,9   (904)    6.20
14         ---  Hasler Michael                      69 Engelburg                     16.04,7      2.44,1  (1442)    4.26
03          15. Haudenschild Livia                  94 Jona                           2.03,2      0.17,5   (307)    4.16
04          10. Haudenschild Loris                  94 Jona                           1.56,3      0.07,9   (412)    4.02
10          22. Haudenschild Loris+Schättin Stefan  94 Jona                           4.30,0      0.55,5  (1008)    4.19
10          36. Haudenschild Seline+Helen           92 Jona                           5.03,4      1.28,9  (1009)    4.51
13         ---  Haughton Janet                      63 Rüschlikon                    20.20,8      4.01,8  (1306)    5.37
16          25. Hauser Monika                       66 Wädenswil                     28.33,3      8.24,4  (1609)    5.16
15          13. Hautmann Andrea, Uznach             79 SC Diemberg                   26.24,2      5.37,6  (1513)    4.52
26          21. Havelka Peter                       ?? Tschechoslovakei              30.18,9      3.44,4    (31)    3.21
12           2. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                        5.28,4      0.07,2  (1202)    3.03
20          58. Hefti Thomas, Ennenda               57 LG Glarus                     23.08,8      5.46,8  (2053)    4.16
21          13. Hegetschweiler Peter+Sabine, Mettme 68 Speedy Gonzales               29.13,0      5.20,6  (2117)    4.02
16          10. Hegner Connie                       67 Schmerikon                    24.30,5      4.21,6  (1623)    4.31
21           6. Hegner David+Monika, Galgenen       70 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     26.25,9      2.33,5  (2111)    3.39
20           3. Hegner Lukas, Galgenen              67 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     17.57,8      0.35,8  (2037)    3.19
25           2. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen            65 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     29.45,2      0.35,1  (2524)    3.17
09          16. Hegner Pascal+Norbert, Galgenen     96 TSV Galgenen                   5.11,8      0.47,0   (935)    4.59
05          17. Heinzelmann Larissa                 92 Flawil                         4.31,9      0.49,4   (511)    4.21
07           5. Heinzer Marianne, Seewen SZ         88 TV Ibach                       6.18,3      0.39,8   (723)    4.13
14         ---  Heinzer Peter, Seewen SZ            59 Läuferriege TV Ibach          14.05,2      0.44,6  (1431)    3.53
10           7. Heinzmann Andreas+Rolf              92 Goldach                        4.00,7      0.26,2  (1024)    3.51
10          24. Heinzmann Mathias+Cornelia          93 Goldach                        4.34,1      0.59,6  (1010)    4.23
08          39. Heinzmann Thomas                    90 Goldach                        6.54,2      1.46,0   (809)    4.37
25          44. Heis Markus                         67 Trimmis                       42.00,5     12.50,4  (2511)    4.39
20          50. Helbling Daniel                     63 Jona                          22.27,5      5.05,5  (2012)    4.09
09           5. Helbling Dijan+Ruegg Claudia        95 Jona                           4.35,6      0.10,8   (905)    4.25
08           5. Helbling Fabian, Gommiswald         89 Jugendriege Gommiswald         5.34,5      0.26,3   (810)    3.44
20          37. Helbling Martin                     65 Jona                          21.19,1      3.57,1  (2013)    3.56
06          34. Helbling Nando                      93 Jona                           4.21,2      0.52,2   (610)    4.11
05          12. Helbling Sabrina                    91 Jona                           4.25,5      0.43,0   (512)    4.15
04           9. Helbling Thomas                     94 Jona                           1.54,4      0.06,0   (413)    3.58
16           5. Helfenberger Claudia                66 Arnegg                        21.37,1      1.28,2  (1627)    3.59
09           6. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                     4.36,9      0.12,1   (946)    4.26
10          20. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         93 LAG Gossau                     4.27,2      0.52,7  (1040)    4.16
05          39. Hemmi Marina                        93 Jona                           5.14,2      1.31,7   (513)    5.02
08           4. Henner Benjamin                     88 Lommis                         5.32,8      0.24,6   (853)    3.43
06          29. Henseler Pirmin, Steinen            93 TSV Steinen                    4.17,9      0.48,9   (650)    4.07
08          49. Hermann Jona                        90 Scharans                       7.59,2      2.51,0   (852)    5.21
17          19. Hermann Ruth                        60 Scharans                      26.51,5      5.45,0  (1718)    4.57
05          54. Hermann Sina                        93 Scharans                       5.36,3      1.53,8   (562)    5.23
16          34. Herrmann Anita                      70 Pfäffikon SZ                  32.55,9     12.47,0  (1610)    6.05
09          39. Hess Matthew+René                   95 Oerlingen                      6.33,5      2.08,7   (944)    6.18
21          18. Hess Sandra+Wyler Marco, Jona       82 LC Rapperswil-Jona            31.38,0      7.45,6  (2118)    4.22
05          32. Hinder Corina, Gommiswald           92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         5.02,3      1.19,8   (514)    4.50
25          47. Hinder Urs                          67 Kaltbrunn                     42.06,4     12.56,3  (2512)    4.39
08          32. Hindermann Marco, Wolfhausen        89 LVZO                           6.26,8      1.18,6   (847)    4.19
09           8. Hitz Florian+Hitz Roland            95 Samstagern                     4.45,1      0.20,3   (906)    4.34
04          39. Hobi David                          96 Berschis                       2.41,6      0.53,2   (414)    5.36
06          35. Hobi Simon                          93 Berschis                       4.22,7      0.53,7   (611)    4.12
05           8. Höfer Anina                         91 Rapperswil SG                  4.16,5      0.34,0   (515)    4.06
08          17. Höfer Stefan                        88 Rapperswil SG                  5.58,4      0.50,2   (811)    4.00
04          30. Hofstetter Andrin                   96 Eschenbach SG                  2.20,6      0.32,2   (415)    4.52
20          29. Hofstetter Rolf                     63 Eschenbach SG                 20.43,8      3.21,8  (2014)    3.49
14         ---  Holenstein Hermann                  25 Goldach                       19.24,0      6.03,4  (1410)    5.21
20          86. Holzer Ueli, Gimmelwald             61 VC Interlaken                 26.54,7      9.32,7  (2044)    4.58
05          31. Holzgang Livia, Steinen             93 TSV Steinen                    5.01,4      1.18,9   (516)    4.49
05          21. Holzgang Milena, Steinen            91 TSV Steinen                    4.34,4      0.51,9   (517)    4.23
21          10. Holzinger Martin+Ulmann Erika       71 Rüti ZH                       28.17,2      4.24,8  (2129)    3.55
05          50. Homberger Elena                     91 Rapperswil SG                  5.32,5      1.50,0   (518)    5.19
04           5. Homberger Hannes                    94 Rapperswil SG                  1.52,7      0.04,3   (416)    3.54
14         ---  Homberger Thomas                    56 Rapperswil SG                 18.16,9      4.56,3  (1411)    5.03
12          21. Honegger Markus                     86 Bauma                          6.22,5      1.01,3  (1203)    3.33
25          36. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        39.33,4     10.23,3  (2542)    4.22
25          57. Horner Peter                        65 Schänis                       45.25,4     16.15,3  (2513)    5.01
19           6. Hostettler Anna, Gelterkinden       83 OL Nationalkader              23.37,6      4.31,1    (53)    4.22
20          45. Hotz Marcel                         64 Jona                          21.51,1      4.29,1  (2015)    4.02
22          56. Hovey William                       61 Thalwil                       46.39,0     16.23,9  (2210)    5.09
25          43. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                        41.52,8     12.42,7  (2514)    4.38
14         ---  Huber  Roland                       55 Wollerau                      18.02,7      4.42,1  (1412)    4.59
13         ---  Huber Carol                         90 Wollerau                      18.01,1      1.42,1  (1307)    4.58
21           1. Huber Felix+Feuz Cinda, Jona        75 Running Team                  23.52,4       -----  (2125)    3.18
08          43. Huber Philipp, A-Feldkrich          90 TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        6.58,5      1.50,3   (812)    4.40
23           3. Huddart Peter                       50 F-St. Louis                   32.27,6      0.50,7  (2320)    3.35
03          35. Hug Michaela                        95 Schwanden GL                   2.31,8      0.46,1   (308)    5.16
22          35. Hug Peter                           58 Hombrechtikon                 39.46,6      9.31,5  (2254)    4.24
16          26. Hug Rita                            66 Schwanden GL                  29.27,4      9.18,5  (1611)    5.26
19           5. Hulliger Regula, Boll               79 OL Nationalkader              19.59,8      0.53,3    (54)    3.41
22          41. Hüppin Armin                        60 Wangen SZ                     40.27,7     10.12,6  (2211)    4.28
17          21. Hüppin Brigitta                     60 Wangen SZ                     27.01,5      5.55,0  (1705)    4.59
06          51. Hüppin Joel                         93 Wangen SZ                      4.52,5      1.23,5   (647)    4.41
24          16. Hüppin Marcel                       79 Siebnen                       41.22,5     11.45,7  (2413)    4.34
24          12. Hüppin Roland                       80 Wangen SZ                     38.56,1      9.19,3  (2402)    4.18
10          44. Hürlimann Manuela+Karl              92 Jona                           6.10,2      2.35,7  (1011)    5.55
06           5. Hutter Christian, Galgenen          92 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup      3.48,6      0.19,6   (639)    3.39

Total 103



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.