15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03          12. Fäh Natalie                         95 Bubikon                        2.00,5      0.14,8   (331)    4.11
09           7. Fäh Peter+???                       95 Bubikon                        4.41,7      0.16,9   (925)    4.30
06          15. Fassbind Stefan, Steinen            92 TSV Steinen                    4.04,3      0.35,3   (603)    3.54
06          18. Fässler Christoph, Schwyz           92 TV Ibach                       4.06,6      0.37,6   (654)    3.57
04          28. Fässler Mathias, Schwyz             96 TV Ibach                       2.15,8      0.27,4   (439)    4.42
08           3. Fässler Philipp, Schwyz             88 TV Ibach                       5.31,4      0.23,2   (839)    3.42
10          11. Fattini Damiano+Roberto             92 Pfungen                        4.09,6      0.35,1  (1005)    4.00
16           7. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                       23.15,2      3.06,3  (1634)    4.17
05          45. Fehr Michèle                        93 Gossau SG                      5.23,7      1.41,2   (552)    5.11
05          34. Fehr Nadine                         91 Gossau SG                      5.07,1      1.24,6   (554)    4.55
23          24. Feller Fritz                        44 Wilen SZ                      41.46,1     10.09,2  (2329)    4.37
04          13. Felser Felix, A-Feldkirch           94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.57,7      0.09,3   (407)    4.05
06          47. Felser Frederik, A-Feldkirch        93 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.35,6      1.06,6   (604)    4.25
05          42. Ferrari Bianca, A-Feldkirch         91 TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        5.17,5      1.35,0   (508)    5.05
20          55. Feubli Peter                        67 Jona                          22.54,5      5.32,5  (2089)    4.14
25          45. Feusi Werner                        63 Pfäffikon                     42.01,4     12.51,3  (2506)    4.39
14         ---  Fischer  Gian-Andrea                90 Davos Glaris                  14.54,4      1.33,8  (1428)    4.07
04          37. Fischer Alexander                   95 Rapperswil SG                  2.37,8      0.49,4   (408)    5.28
06          65. Fischer Lukas                       92 Rapperswil SG                  5.46,0      2.17,0   (605)    5.32
20          73. Fischer Richi                       63 Uster                         24.09,2      6.47,2  (2079)    4.27
02         ---  Fischer Rolf                        36 Tann                          21.32,9      0.40,5   (203)    5.57
21          21. Fischer Urs+Sabah                   60 Rapperswil SG                 32.43,1      8.50,7  (2105)    4.31
23          33. Fischer Vinzenz, Goldau             34 VM Goldau                     45.49,9     14.13,0  (2330)    5.04
25          48. Flury Alois                         66 Einsiedeln                    42.07,1     12.57,0  (2507)    4.39
25          52. Foppa Mario                         67 Bülach                        43.20,8     14.10,7  (2534)    4.48
13         ---  Forchini Angela, Rapperswil SG      83 Laufgruppe SGKB               23.05,2      6.46,2  (1303)    6.22
09          23. Forster Jan+Franz                   95 Neuhaus SG                     5.26,8      1.02,0   (934)    5.14
10          18. Forster Lars                        93 Jona                           4.22,3      0.47,8  (1037)    4.12
05          52. Franke Angelin                      91 Rapperswil SG                  5.34,3      1.51,8   (561)    5.21
23          27. Frei Ernst                          48 Rapperswil SG                 43.45,5     12.08,6  (2324)    4.50
26          23. Frei Michael                        83 Gibswil-Ried                  36.50,4     10.15,9     (8)    4.04
09          15. Frei Peter+Christian, Jona          95 LHC Rapperswil                 5.03,9      0.39,1   (927)    4.52
06          48. Frei Simon+Peter                    93 Jona                           4.37,3      1.08,3   (653)    4.26
04           3. Frey Matthias                       94 Ueken                          1.51,2      0.02,8   (409)    3.51
06          49. Fritschi Jan, Gommiswald            93 Jugendriege Gommiswald         4.40,7      1.11,7   (606)    4.29
04          16. Fritschi Ramon, Gommiswald          94 TV Gommiswald                  2.00,6      0.12,2   (435)    4.11
25           5. Fuchs Daniel, St. Gallen            67 LSV St. Gallen                31.44,8      2.34,7  (2529)    3.30
06          57. Füglistaler Marco, Gommiswald       92 Jugendriege Gommiswald         5.05,8      1.36,8   (607)    4.54
04          11. Füglistaler Remo, Gommiswald        94 Jugendriege Gommiswald         1.56,7      0.08,3   (410)    4.03
10          37. Funk Kathrin+Alex                   94 Rapperswil SG                  5.04,4      1.29,9  (1006)    4.52

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.