15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09          18. Eberhard Raphael+Markus             95 Rapperswil SG                  5.14,4      0.49,6   (941)    5.02
09          34. Eberhard Yannick+Urs                96 Kaltbrunn                      6.01,7      1.36,9   (903)    5.47
14         ---  Eberle David, Rapperswil SG         83 Laufgruppe SGKB               17.10,0      3.49,4  (1408)    4.44
15          11. Eberle Karin                        79 Goldach                       25.38,2      4.51,6  (1502)    4.44
20          10. Eberle Lukas                        78 Oberbüren                     19.11,9      1.49,9  (2093)    3.32
04           6. Ebner Benjamin, A-Feldkirch         94 TS-Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.53,2      0.04,8   (406)    3.55
08          42. Ebner Maxiimilian, A-Feldkirch      89 TS- Raiffeisen Gisingen        6.58,0      1.49,8   (805)    4.40
20          52. Ebnöther Markus                     67 Jona                          22.43,1      5.21,1  (2048)    4.11
14         ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       16.17,8      2.57,2  (1409)    4.30
25          22. Ehrbar Christian                    68 Jona                          36.35,3      7.25,2  (2505)    4.03
02         ---  Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Küsnacht                      26.50,4      5.58,0   (202)    7.24
13         ---  Eibl Birgit                         65 Wetzikon ZH 3                 18.37,6      2.18,6  (1332)    5.08
23          28. Eicher Josef, St. Moritz            49 SC Diemberg                   43.50,9     12.14,0  (2337)    4.51
18           2. Eisenring Ruth                      52 Eschenbach                    25.22,3      3.08,2  (1810)    4.41
08          12. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                     5.47,9      0.39,7   (806)    3.53
26           7. Embaye Hedrit                       72 Marokko                       27.29,4      0.54,9     (6)    3.02
05          30. Ender Deborah, Glarus               91 LAV Glarus                     4.59,9      1.17,4   (507)    4.48
07           1. Engeli Malin                        90 Thundorf                       5.38,5       -----   (727)    3.47
26          18. Engeli Thomas                       68 Thusis                        29.00,5      2.26,0     (7)    3.12
23          26. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                        43.03,8     11.26,9  (2316)    4.46
20          89. Epper Severin                       81 Gebertingen                   29.52,1     12.30,1  (2062)    5.31
03          42. Ernst Dominique                     98 Jona                           2.46,7      1.01,0   (338)    5.47
16          14. Ernst Gabriela                      68 Jona                          24.51,8      4.42,9  (1629)    4.35
03          24. Ernst Yasmin                        95 Jona                           2.13,3      0.27,6   (337)    4.37
09          29. Ernst Yasmin+Mauchle Karin          95 Jona                           5.48,0      1.23,2   (931)    5.34
13         ---  Estermann Judith, Jona              69 Powercats                     22.42,1      6.23,1  (1325)    6.16

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.