15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           7. Abegg Steven, Steinen               86 TSV Steinen                    5.51,5      0.30,3  (1219)    3.16
17          17. Abt Sonja                           58 Buttikon SZ                   26.32,1      5.25,6  (1701)    4.54
17          33. Abt Trudy                           60 Altendorf                     30.36,3      9.29,8  (1702)    5.39
05          10. Ackermann Evelyne                   91 Zuzwil SG                      4.19,2      0.36,7   (501)    4.09
07          25. Ackermann Isabelle                  88 Zuzwil SG                      7.26,0      1.47,5   (701)    4.59
22          21. Ackermann Peter, Wangs              61 ESV Chur                      37.39,3      7.24,2  (2250)    4.10
22          49. Aebischer Beat                      60 Jona                          43.47,2     13.32,1  (2249)    4.50
07          23. Albrecht Melanie                    88 Wil SG                         7.17,2      1.38,7   (729)    4.53
23          17. Amman Paul                          44 Obfelden                      40.32,9      8.56,0  (2342)    4.29
23          19. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                    41.06,9      9.30,0  (2326)    4.33
18           9. Amuser Frieda                       39 Jona                          30.38,2      8.24,1  (1801)    5.39
25          14. Andermatt Melk                      66 Lungern                       34.57,7      5.47,6  (2532)    3.52
20          64. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                       23.36,9      6.14,9  (2001)    4.21
16          22. Angst  Nicole                       69 Wangen ZH                     27.36,1      7.27,2  (1633)    5.06
20          80. Ankli Othmar                        50 Jona                          25.36,6      8.14,6  (2002)    4.44
22           6. Appius Christoph, Wattwil           62 TSV Wattwil                   33.46,8      3.31,7  (2251)    3.44
11           2. Appius Corina                       86 Wattwil                        6.13,9      0.29,0  (1119)    3.28
05          14. Appius Sara                         93 Wattwil                        4.28,5      0.46,0   (544)    4.18
21          29. Arocha Maria-Eugenia+Carlos         69 Adliswil                      41.28,3     17.35,9  (2101)    5.44
23           9. Arpagaus Richard                    52 Jona                          37.05,9      5.29,0  (2301)    4.06
17          29. Arpagaus Tresa                      53 Jona                          28.26,7      7.20,2  (1703)    5.15
14         ---  Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         25.33,1     12.12,5  (1439)    7.03
14         ---  Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                    15.48,1      2.27,5  (1401)    4.21
02         ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                    22.28,0      1.35,6   (201)    6.12
07           8. Ayari Leila                         89 Gossau SG                      6.20,7      0.42,2   (702)    4.15
04           1. Ayari Rayan                         94 Gossau SG                      1.48,4       -----   (446)    3.45
06          62. Ayari Samir                         91 Gossau SG                      5.25,2      1.56,2   (664)    5.12

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.