Overall Hommes

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        52.55,2       -----     (1)  Elite    1.     3.04
    2. Kenduiywo Barnabas                  ?? KEN                           53.09,0      0.13,8    (15)  Elite    2.     3.05
    3. Chengere Tolossa                    ?? ETH                           55.02,7      2.07,5     (6)  Elite    3.     3.12
    4. Vassiliev Sergueï                   ?? RUS                           55.04,9      2.09,7    (31)  Elite    4.     3.12
    5. Burns Billy                         ?? GB                            55.15,0      2.19,8     (5)  Elite    5.     3.13
    6. Musioki Peter                       80 KEN-Kenya                     55.16,2      2.21,0    (37)  Elite    6.     3.13
    7. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          56.04,5      3.09,3    (28)  Elite    7.     3.15
    8. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Münchwilen TG                 56.09,6      3.14,4    (13)  Elite    8.     3.16
    8. Lidetu Dejene                       ?? ETH                           56.09,6      3.14,4    (19)  Elite    8.     3.16
   10. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          56.10,2      3.15,0    (20)  Elite    10.    3.16
   11. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      56.18,8      3.23,6    (12)  Elite    11.    3.16
   12. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 ETH                           57.13,3      4.18,1    (33)  Elite    12.    3.19
   13. Gorintsev Sergueï                   ?? RUS                           57.21,2      4.26,0    (11)  Elite    13.    3.20
   14. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 La Poste / Swisscom 3         57.40,2      4.45,0    (34)  Elite    14.    3.21
   15. Dabessa Disassa                     ?? ETH-Ethiopie                  57.50,1      4.54,9    (42)  Elite    15.    3.22
   16. Pongelli Yvan                       78 Rivera                        57.54,5      4.59,3    (23)  Elite    16.    3.22
   17. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 US Capriachese                58.03,2      5.08,0    (27)  Elite    17.    3.22
   18. Waeber Daniel                       64 Le Pâquier FR                 58.10,7      5.15,5    (32)  Elite    18.    3.23
   19. Lovey Samuel, Le Brassus            77 CABV Martigny                 58.20,8      5.25,6   (134)  M20      1.     3.23
   20. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 58.23,3      5.28,1    (10)  Elite    19.    3.24
   21. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                      58.23,8      5.28,6   (126)  M20      2.     3.24
   22. Invernizzi Bruno                    71 Quartino                      58.32,1      5.36,9    (36)  Elite    20.    3.24
   23. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     58.33,9      5.38,7    (24)  Elite    21.    3.24
   24. Gmettter Andreas                    75 Langenthal                    58.56,1      6.00,9    (35)  Elite    22.    3.25
   25. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Burgdorf                      59.11,2      6.16,0   (104)  M20      3.     3.26
   26. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Rumisberg                     59.18,0      6.22,8    (26)  Elite    23.    3.27
   27. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.24,3      6.29,1    (43)  Elite    24.    3.27
   28. Holzer Stephan                      72 Hölstein                      59.25,7      6.30,5   (100)  M20      4.     3.27
   29. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   59.28,3      6.33,1     (4)  Elite    25.    3.27
   30. Plume Christian                     67 B-Zwalm                       59.29,9      6.34,7    (39)  Elite    26.    3.27
   31. Costa César                         76 Martigny                      59.35,7      6.40,5     (8)  Elite    27.    3.28
   32. Bulliard Philippe                   65 Grandvaux                   1:00.16,6      7.21,4   (819)  M20      5.     3.30
   33. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.16,8      7.21,6    (14)  Elite    28.    3.30
   34. Boudifa Mohammed                    66 Lausanne                    1:00.20,2      7.25,0     (3)  Elite    29.    3.30
   35. Senn Oliver                         69 Brugg                       1:00.21,9      7.26,7  (4780)  M20      6.     3.30
   36. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                    1:00.22,4      7.27,2   (108)  M45      1.     3.30
   37. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny I               1:00.23,3      7.28,1    (22)  Elite    30.    3.31
   38. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:00.24,4      7.29,2   (136)  M20      7.     3.31
   39. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:00.26,0      7.30,8   (102)  M20      8.     3.31
   40. Cattori Jean-Marc                   74 Ascona                      1:00.26,1      7.30,9   (131)  M20      9.     3.31
   41. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      1:00.29,2      7.34,0     (2)  Elite    31.    3.31
   42. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                      1:00.32,4      7.37,2   (826)  M20      10.    3.31
   43. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                        1:00.47,3      7.52,1   (111)  M20      11.    3.32
   44. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Saillon         78 CABV Martigny               1:00.55,7      8.00,5   (209)  M20      12.    3.32
   45. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                  1:01.02,9      8.07,7   (148)  M20      13.    3.33
   46. Wirth Dominik                       73 Bern                        1:01.03,8      8.08,6  (5363)  M20      14.    3.33
   47. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:01.05,8      8.10,6   (122)  M20      15.    3.33
   48. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph, Val-d'Ill 75 CABV Martigny               1:01.06,9      8.11,7   (222)  M20      16.    3.33
   49. Büschi Mathias, Grolley             85 CA Belfaux                  1:01.07,0      8.11,8   (284)  CadH     1.     3.33
   50. Clément Patrick                     72 Bulle                       1:01.07,3      8.12,1     (7)  Elite    32.    3.33
   51. Kreienbuehl Christian, Granges-Pacc 73 CA Marly  Hommes            1:01.09,6      8.14,4   (135)  M20      17.    3.33
   52. Därendinger Claude, Concise         80 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:01.10,5      8.15,3   (156)  M20      18.    3.33
   53. Dos Santos Jose                     68 Lausanne                    1:01.20,3      8.25,1   (257)  M20      19.    3.34
   54. Rüfenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 CA Marly  Hommes            1:01.26,8      8.31,6   (117)  JunH     1.     3.34
   55. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:01.32,1      8.36,9   (847)  M45      2.     3.35
   56. Bailly Gilles                       77 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.35,0      8.39,8   (172)  M20      20.    3.35
   57. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:01.35,6      8.40,4   (174)  M45      3.     3.35
   58. Turati Silvano                      72 Stabio                      1:01.41,9      8.46,7   (312)  M20      21.    3.35
   59. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:01.51,1      8.55,9   (854)  M20      22.    3.36
   60. Lavenex Patrick, Froideville        67 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:01.52,9      8.57,7    (18)  Elite    33.    3.36
   61. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:01.59,7      9.04,5   (158)  M20      23.    3.36
   62. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:02.01,8      9.06,6   (144)  M20      24.    3.36
   63. Gloor Olivier, Payerne              80 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:02.13,2      9.18,0   (360)  M20      25.    3.37
   64. Sautebin Michel                     60 Courgenay                   1:02.16,9      9.21,7   (125)  M40      1.     3.37
   65. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa              71 US Capriachese              1:02.19,4      9.24,2   (101)  M20      26.    3.37
   66. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens                  1:02.19,8      9.24,6   (128)  M40      2.     3.37
   67. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:02.22,5      9.27,3   (154)  M20      27.    3.37
   68. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:02.22,9      9.27,7   (242)  M20      28.    3.37
   69. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny I               1:02.24,5      9.29,3   (277)  M20      29.    3.38
   70. Oberholzer Clemens                  71 Horw                        1:02.31,4      9.36,2  (5442)  M20      30.    3.38
   71. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:02.31,8      9.36,6   (137)  M40      3.     3.38
   72. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                  1:02.34,7      9.39,5   (142)  M20      31.    3.38
   73. Flueckiger Urs                      64 Huttwil                     1:02.36,8      9.41,6   (147)  M20      32.    3.38
   74. Steiner Thomas, Schönbühl-Urtenen   62 UBS Berne                   1:02.45,6      9.50,4   (813)  M40      4.     3.39
   75. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.47,1      9.51,9   (133)  M20      33.    3.39
   76. Lortz Johannes                      80 Fribourg                    1:02.52,7      9.57,5   (822)  M20      34.    3.39
   77. Bel René, Cerneux-Péquignot         63 La Poste / Swisscom 1       1:02.56,8     10.01,6   (168)  M20      35.    3.39
   77. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                   1:02.56,8     10.01,6   (143)  M20      35.    3.39
   79. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre                54 Basse-Nendaz                1:03.01,4     10.06,2   (105)  M45      4.     3.40
   80. Chillat Philippe, F-Monnetier-Morne 68 Schaefer-Sports             1:03.03,5     10.08,3   (162)  M20      37.    3.40
   81. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                        1:03.06,0     10.10,8   (335)  M55      1.     3.40
   82. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:03.10,1     10.14,9   (195)  M20      38.    3.40
   83. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:03.12,1     10.16,9   (247)  M20      39.    3.40
   84. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:03.17,2     10.22,0   (591)  CadH     2.     3.41
   85. Robert Nicolas, Sorens              77 CS Marsens                  1:03.25,6     10.30,4   (167)  M20      40.    3.41
   86. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Lausanne                    1:03.28,1     10.32,9   (118)  M20      41.    3.41
   87. Mierswa Tilo                        77 Albinen                     1:03.29,2     10.34,0   (882)  M20      42.    3.41
   88. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    1:03.29,8     10.34,6   (185)  M40      5.     3.41
   89. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:03.35,5     10.40,3   (109)  M20      43.    3.42
   90. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    1:03.36,2     10.41,0   (190)  M20      44.    3.42
   91. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    1:03.37,5     10.42,3   (202)  M20      45.    3.42
   92. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:03.42,2     10.47,0   (171)  M20      46.    3.42
   93. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:03.45,2     10.50,0   (175)  M40      6.     3.42
   94. Gruenig Kaspar                      73 Riedstätt                   1:03.46,6     10.51,4   (837)  M20      47.    3.42
   95. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                         1:03.49,1     10.53,9   (130)  M20      48.    3.43
   96. Schnider Roman                      78 Winterthur                  1:03.58,2     11.03,0   (264)  M20      49.    3.43
   97. Foglia Lucas                        62 Ascona                      1:03.59,9     11.04,7   (106)  M40      7.     3.43
   98. Tissot Karim, Uetendorf             63 La Poste / Swisscom 1       1:04.04,8     11.09,6   (200)  M20      50.    3.43
   99. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      1:04.04,9     11.09,7   (196)  M20      51.    3.43
  100. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:04.05,7     11.10,5   (216)  JunH     2.     3.43
  101. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.06,0     11.10,8   (188)  M20      52.    3.43
  102. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Schwarzsee                  1:04.06,7     11.11,5  (4509)  CadH     3.     3.44
  103. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:04.11,2     11.16,0   (183)  M20      53.    3.44
  104. Michellod François, Vernayaz        79 CABV Martigny               1:04.11,8     11.16,6   (246)  M20      54.    3.44
  105. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:04.16,2     11.21,0   (221)  M40      8.     3.44
  106. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire          1:04.16,8     11.21,6   (830)  M20      55.    3.44
  107. Lavenne Eric                        62 F-Gex                       1:04.20,3     11.25,1   (119)  M40      9.     3.44
  108. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.21,3     11.26,1   (220)  M20      56.    3.44
  109. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                   1:04.24,7     11.29,5   (103)  M40      10.    3.45
  110. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 US Capriachese              1:04.25,2     11.30,0   (193)  M20      57.    3.45
  111. Müntener Tobias                     78 Jona                        1:04.32,9     11.37,7   (271)  M20      58.    3.45
  112. Burri Bruno                         70 Alterswil FR                1:04.37,1     11.41,9   (153)  M20      59.    3.45
  113. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny I               1:04.38,5     11.43,3   (426)  M20      60.    3.45
  114. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:04.39,7     11.44,5   (184)  M40      11.    3.45
  115. Klinger Jürgen                      68 Baden                       1:04.42,9     11.47,7   (159)  M20      61.    3.46
  116. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:04.43,0     11.47,8  (4460)  M20      62.    3.46
  117. Bouzon Daniel, Chavornay            72 3team lausanne              1:04.46,3     11.51,1   (270)  M20      63.    3.46
  118. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             61 CA Farvagny I               1:04.47,6     11.52,4   (238)  M40      12.    3.46
  119. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                   1:04.48,6     11.53,4   (852)  M20      64.    3.46
  120. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:04.50,7     11.55,5   (187)  M40      13.    3.46
  121. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:04.53,4     11.58,2   (151)  M20      65.    3.46
  122. Whittaker Mark                      71 GB-Kent TN23 5YA            1:04.53,9     11.58,7  (5445)  M20      66.    3.46
  123. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:04.55,0     11.59,8   (225)  M20      67.    3.46
  124. Zimmerli Hans                       52 Wil SG                      1:04.58,5     12.03,3   (107)  M50      1.     3.47
  125. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:05.00,2     12.05,0   (836)  M20      68.    3.47
  126. Thöny Fritz, Davos Platz            60 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:05.03,4     12.08,2   (181)  M40      14.    3.47
  127. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:05.04,0     12.08,8   (842)  M20      69.    3.47
  128. Beutler Toni, Yvonand               82 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.05,3     12.10,1   (404)  M20      70.    3.47
  129. Jaquier Lucien, Le Sentier          63 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:05.05,8     12.10,6   (801)  M20      71.    3.47
  130. Vienne Patrick                      65 Pfaffhausen                 1:05.06,7     12.11,5    (44)  Elite    34.    3.47
  131. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.08,7     12.13,5   (170)  M20      72.    3.47
  132. Pellanda Diego, Locarno             69 US Capriachese              1:05.09,0     12.13,8   (192)  M20      73.    3.47
  133. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:05.15,7     12.20,5   (285)  M40      15.    3.48
  134. Berset Xavier, Belfaux              79 CA Belfaux                  1:05.17,4     12.22,2   (138)  M20      74.    3.48
  135. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Luc (Ayent)                 1:05.19,5     12.24,3  (4635)  M20      75.    3.48
  136. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:05.20,0     12.24,8   (228)  M20      76.    3.48
  137. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:05.22,5     12.27,3   (208)  M40      16.    3.48
  137. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:05.22,5     12.27,3   (110)  M20      77.    3.48
  139. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:05.24,4     12.29,2   (240)  M20      78.    3.48
  140. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:05.25,5     12.30,3   (290)  M20      79.    3.48
  141. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:05.25,7     12.30,5   (182)  M20      80.    3.48
  142. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:05.26,3     12.31,1   (230)  M20      81.    3.48
  143. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                     1:05.27,5     12.32,3   (203)  M45      5.     3.48
  144. Maini Fabio                         68 Cornaux NE                  1:05.31,3     12.36,1   (378)  M20      82.    3.48
  145. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                   1:05.35,2     12.40,0   (233)  M40      17.    3.49
  146. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.35,5     12.40,3   (302)  M20      83.    3.49
  147. Lovey Patrice                       74 Champex                     1:05.35,6     12.40,4   (296)  M20      84.    3.49
  148. Raemy Jacques                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:05.37,0     12.41,8   (308)  M20      85.    3.49
  149. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:05.37,4     12.42,2   (279)  M20      86.    3.49
  150. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:05.37,8     12.42,6   (327)  M40      18.    3.49
  151. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten             1:05.39,0     12.43,8   (867)  M20      87.    3.49
  152. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:05.40,8     12.45,6   (178)  M20      88.    3.49
  153. Ballaman Matthias, Domdidier        85 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.41,0     12.45,8   (515)  CadH     4.     3.49
  154. Clerc Frédéric                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:05.41,9     12.46,7   (267)  M20      89.    3.49
  155. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:05.42,2     12.47,0   (887)  M20      90.    3.49
  156. Bantli Herby                        69 Uttwil                      1:05.43,7     12.48,5   (863)  M20      91.    3.49
  157. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                      1:05.44,4     12.49,2   (226)  M45      6.     3.49
  158. Blanc Christian, Meinier            69 UGS Athletisme              1:05.47,9     12.52,7   (411)  M20      92.    3.49
  159. Kolly Eric, Rossens FR              66 CA Farvagny I               1:05.51,3     12.56,1   (282)  M20      93.    3.50
  160. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Fribourg                    1:05.51,5     12.56,3   (384)  M20      94.    3.50
  161. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                   1:05.54,2     12.59,0   (794)  M20      95.    3.50
  162. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                 1:05.57,1     13.01,9   (146)  M20      96.    3.50
  163. Bardet Vincent, Villars-le-Grand    79 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.57,9     13.02,7   (311)  M20      97.    3.50
  164. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:06.00,0     13.04,8  (5082)  M20      98.    3.50
  165. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:06.01,5     13.06,3   (287)  M20      99.    3.50
  166. Moreau Tony                         68 F-St-Julien                 1:06.02,8     13.07,6  (1251)  M20      100.   3.50
  167. Simperl Burkard                     73 Winterthur                  1:06.03,1     13.07,9   (859)  M20      101.   3.50
  168. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:06.04,2     13.09,0  (5100)  M20      102.   3.50
  169. Jollien Didier                      69 Savièse                     1:06.05,1     13.09,9  (4409)  M20      103.   3.50
  170. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.06,1     13.10,9   (366)  M20      104.   3.50
  171. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                        1:06.07,2     13.12,0   (389)  M20      105.   3.51
  171. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:06.07,2     13.12,0   (164)  M20      105.   3.51
  173. Revolon Angelo                      70 Morbio Inferiore            1:06.09,3     13.14,1   (383)  M20      107.   3.51
  174. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:06.09,8     13.14,6   (320)  M20      108.   3.51
  175. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                   1:06.10,7     13.15,5   (807)  M45      7.     3.51
  176. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                    1:06.13,2     13.18,0   (872)  M40      19.    3.51
  177. Otero Gustavo                       64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.16,7     13.21,5   (343)  M20      109.   3.51
  178. Leimbacher Elias                    75 Winterthur                  1:06.17,5     13.22,3  (2311)  M20      110.   3.51
  179. Hansen Nils                         59 Venthône                    1:06.18,0     13.22,8   (163)  M40      20.    3.51
  180. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:06.18,8     13.23,6  (4501)  M20      111.   3.51
  181. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:06.19,0     13.23,8   (381)  M20      112.   3.51
  182. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    1:06.19,4     13.24,2   (266)  M20      113.   3.51
  183. Jenny Peter, Brünisried             56 LAT Sense                   1:06.20,4     13.25,2   (281)  M45      8.     3.51
  184. Klarer Gerhard                      54 Graltshausen                1:06.20,9     13.25,7   (239)  M45      9.     3.51
  185. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:06.21,0     13.25,8   (155)  M40      21.    3.51
  186. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.23,5     13.28,3   (347)  M20      114.   3.52
  187. Grivel Jean-Louis, Avry-devant-Pont 64 CS Marsens                  1:06.24,6     13.29,4   (341)  M20      115.   3.52
  188. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:06.24,9     13.29,7   (673)  M20      116.   3.52
  189. Huber Erich, Rechthalten            81 LAT Sense                   1:06.29,0     13.33,8  (1452)  M20      117.   3.52
  190. Buntschu Hugo, St. Silvester        60 LAT Sense                   1:06.31,2     13.36,0   (291)  M40      22.    3.52
  191. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:06.31,3     13.36,1   (293)  M40      23.    3.52
  192. Matos José                          72 Genève                      1:06.32,2     13.37,0   (179)  M20      118.   3.52
  193. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:06.32,3     13.37,1   (417)  M20      119.   3.52
  193. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:06.32,3     13.37,1   (641)  M20      119.   3.52
  195. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 FEDE                        1:06.35,0     13.39,8   (112)  M20      121.   3.52
  196. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                     1:06.35,2     13.40,0   (292)  M20      122.   3.52
  197. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Corseaux                    1:06.36,4     13.41,2   (348)  M20      123.   3.52
  198. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:06.38,6     13.43,4  (5282)  M20      124.   3.52
  199. Brugger Didier                      74 Fribourg                    1:06.42,4     13.47,2  (1146)  M20      125.   3.53
  200. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.42,9     13.47,7   (781)  M20      126.   3.53
  201. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:06.43,6     13.48,4   (372)  M20      127.   3.53
  201. Merz Markus, Davos Platz            83 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:06.43,6     13.48,4   (755)  JunH     3.     3.53
  203. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:06.45,1     13.49,9   (301)  M20      128.   3.53
  204. Ureta Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)              1:06.51,2     13.56,0   (857)  M20      129.   3.53
  205. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:06.53,6     13.58,4   (509)  M50      2.     3.53
  206. Sudan Eric                          56 Marsens                     1:06.53,8     13.58,6   (884)  M45      10.    3.53
  207. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:06.54,3     13.59,1   (278)  M40      24.    3.53
  208. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Lotzwil                     1:06.54,6     13.59,4   (783)  M20      130.   3.53
  209. Vallotton François                  53 Renens VD                   1:06.55,9     14.00,7   (197)  M45      11.    3.53
  210. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:06.57,6     14.02,4   (420)  M20      131.   3.53
  211. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           62 CA Belfaux                  1:06.58,7     14.03,5   (456)  M40      25.    3.54
  212. Dörr Christian                      70 Bern                        1:07.04,0     14.08,8   (565)  M20      132.   3.54
  212. Dorthe Michel                       52 Oron-le-Châtel              1:07.04,0     14.08,8   (742)  M50      3.     3.54
  214. Philipona Marc                      70 Rechthalten                 1:07.07,7     14.12,5   (227)  M20      133.   3.54
  215. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:07.08,0     14.12,8   (369)  M20      134.   3.54
  216. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:07.11,7     14.16,5   (237)  M40      26.    3.54
  217. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.16,1     14.20,9   (864)  M20      135.   3.55
  218. Haesler Jacques                     77 Murten                      1:07.17,5     14.22,3   (601)  M20      136.   3.55
  219. Laithier Jean-François              71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:07.19,4     14.24,2   (351)  M20      137.   3.55
  220. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:07.21,9     14.26,7   (204)  M20      138.   3.55
  221. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.22,1     14.26,9   (234)  M45      12.    3.55
  222. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:07.23,3     14.28,1   (443)  M20      139.   3.55
  223. Guilhaume Nicolas                   65 Zinal                       1:07.23,9     14.28,7  (4740)  M20      140.   3.55
  224. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                      1:07.24,9     14.29,7  (5259)  M20      141.   3.55
  225. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT Sense                   1:07.28,4     14.33,2   (294)  M50      4.     3.55
  226. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:07.28,9     14.33,7   (818)  M20      142.   3.55
  227. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:07.29,4     14.34,2   (440)  M20      143.   3.55
  228. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.33,8     14.38,6   (821)  M20      144.   3.56
  229. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:07.34,5     14.39,3   (215)  M20      145.   3.56
  230. Richard Christiand                  65 Cudrefin                    1:07.38,5     14.43,3   (544)  M20      146.   3.56
  231. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:07.39,4     14.44,2   (145)  M50      5.     3.56
  232. Imhof Beat, Allschwil               56 UBS Basel                   1:07.39,6     14.44,4   (371)  M45      13.    3.56
  233. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                        1:07.40,3     14.45,1   (868)  M20      147.   3.56
  234. De Campos Carlos                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.40,4     14.45,2   (447)  M20      148.   3.56
  235. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:07.43,5     14.48,3   (638)  M20      149.   3.56
  236. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne            1:07.45,6     14.50,4   (318)  M40      27.    3.56
  236. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                  1:07.45,6     14.50,4   (364)  M40      27.    3.56
  238. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.45,9     14.50,7   (334)  M40      29.    3.56
  239. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:07.48,6     14.53,4  (5383)  JunH     4.     3.56
  240. Moll Bruno                          57 Burg AG                     1:07.48,7     14.53,5   (356)  M45      14.    3.56
  241. Voutaz Raphy, Orsières              59 Ciba SC                     1:07.50,0     14.54,8   (379)  M40      30.    3.57
  242. Schluechter Roland                  78 Lyss                        1:07.50,2     14.55,0   (423)  M20      150.   3.57
  243. Overney Alexandre                   72 Bulle                       1:07.51,3     14.56,1   (283)  M20      151.   3.57
  244. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly  Hommes            1:07.52,5     14.57,3   (806)  M20      152.   3.57
  245. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:07.53,4     14.58,2   (354)  M20      153.   3.57
  246. Neyroz Alexandre                    57 I-Aoste                     1:07.53,5     14.58,3   (224)  M45      15.    3.57
  247. Hartmann Matthias, Montreux         67 Schaefer-Sports             1:07.55,1     14.59,9   (866)  M20      154.   3.57
  248. Thierstein Eduard                   67 Madiswil                    1:07.55,3     15.00,1   (835)  M20      155.   3.57
  249. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.55,7     15.00,5   (152)  M40      31.    3.57
  250. Costa Albino, Villars-sur-Glâne     68 CAF I                       1:07.56,2     15.01,0   (250)  M20      156.   3.57
  251. Gaelli Peter, Veyrier               55 Touring Club 1              1:07.57,0     15.01,8   (211)  M45      16.    3.57
  252. Reubi Ripon                         73 Hinterkappelen              1:07.59,4     15.04,2   (176)  M20      157.   3.57
  253. Studer Alfons                       57 Visperterminen              1:08.00,6     15.05,4   (814)  M45      17.    3.57
  254. Dumalle Florian                     73 Meyrin                      1:08.02,1     15.06,9   (462)  M20      158.   3.57
  255. Bucher Philipp, Lurtigen            77 UBS Basel                   1:08.02,2     15.07,0   (459)  M20      159.   3.57
  256. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.03,6     15.08,4   (419)  JunH     5.     3.57
  257. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                      1:08.06,3     15.11,1   (210)  M45      18.    3.57
  258. Gerber Séverin                      83 Le Prédame                  1:08.06,8     15.11,6   (607)  JunH     6.     3.58
  259. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:08.08,5     15.13,3   (166)  M45      19.    3.58
  260. Arm Pierre                          60 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.09,1     15.13,9   (252)  M40      32.    3.58
  261. Bulliard Nicolas, Echallens         79 3team lausanne              1:08.10,3     15.15,1   (555)  M20      160.   3.58
  262. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                      1:08.10,5     15.15,3   (689)  M20      161.   3.58
  263. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:08.10,6     15.15,4   (248)  M20      162.   3.58
  264. Heidinger Thomas                    71 D-München                   1:08.11,3     15.16,1   (359)  M20      163.   3.58
  265. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:08.13,3     15.18,1   (408)  M20      164.   3.58
  266. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                      1:08.13,8     15.18,6   (583)  M20      165.   3.58
  267. Walker Pirmin, Altdorf UR           70 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:08.14,3     15.19,1   (817)  M20      166.   3.58
  268. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    1:08.17,7     15.22,5   (627)  M40      33.    3.58
  269. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:08.18,5     15.23,3   (328)  M40      34.    3.58
  270. Romanens Pierre                     73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:08.18,6     15.23,4  (4631)  M20      167.   3.58
  271. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:08.19,0     15.23,8   (300)  M20      168.   3.58
  272. Maillefer Joel                      69 Echallens                   1:08.19,1     15.23,9   (498)  M20      169.   3.58
  273. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:08.20,7     15.25,5   (483)  M20      170.   3.58
  274. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:08.20,9     15.25,7   (398)  M20      171.   3.58
  275. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:08.21,0     15.25,8   (488)  M20      172.   3.58
  276. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    1:08.21,2     15.26,0   (626)  M20      173.   3.58
  277. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:08.21,6     15.26,4   (403)  M45      20.    3.58
  278. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                        1:08.22,5     15.27,3   (198)  M40      35.    3.58
  279. Vasquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:08.22,9     15.27,7   (288)  M20      174.   3.58
  280. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.23,2     15.28,0   (241)  M50      6.     3.58
  281. Bühler René, Leissigen              59 UBS Berne                   1:08.23,4     15.28,2   (338)  M40      36.    3.58
  282. Balmer Eric, Charmey (Gruyère)      65 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:08.24,0     15.28,8   (333)  M20      175.   3.59
  283. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        1:08.25,4     15.30,2   (260)  M20      176.   3.59
  284. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:08.26,6     15.31,4   (323)  M40      37.    3.59
  285. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:08.26,9     15.31,7   (808)  M50      7.     3.59
  286. Mancini Domenico, Essertes          66 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:08.28,5     15.33,3   (429)  M20      177.   3.59
  287. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.29,3     15.34,1   (530)  M20      178.   3.59
  288. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:08.30,2     15.35,0   (441)  M20      179.   3.59
  289. Landtwing Pierre-Yves               61 Hauterive                   1:08.30,5     15.35,3  (1745)  M40      38.    3.59
  290. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.30,9     15.35,7   (876)  M20      180.   3.59
  291. Pfaffen Xaver                       60 Sion                        1:08.31,9     15.36,7   (500)  M40      39.    3.59
  292. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:08.32,1     15.36,9   (263)  M20      181.   3.59
  293. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                    1:08.33,0     15.37,8   (560)  M20      182.   3.59
  294. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     66 UBS SA                      1:08.39,3     15.44,1   (527)  M20      183.   3.59
  295. Thomet Guy                          54 Belfaux                     1:08.40,9     15.45,7   (231)  M45      21.    4.00
  296. Bianchi Gilbert, Genève             73 UGS Athletisme              1:08.42,4     15.47,2   (422)  M20      184.   4.00
  296. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                     1:08.42,4     15.47,2   (593)  M40      40.    4.00
  298. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:08.42,9     15.47,7   (463)  M20      185.   4.00
  299. Moreira Sérgio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.43,0     15.47,8   (330)  M20      186.   4.00
  300. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                  1:08.44,8     15.49,6   (286)  M50      8.     4.00
  301. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:08.46,8     15.51,6   (382)  M20      187.   4.00
  302. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:08.50,4     15.55,2   (310)  M40      41.    4.00
  303. Trachsel Beat                       86 Plasselb                    1:08.50,9     15.55,7   (695)  CadH     5.     4.00
  304. Roueche Stephane                    68 Colombier NE                1:08.52,1     15.56,9   (309)  M20      188.   4.00
  305. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:08.52,2     15.57,0   (243)  M20      189.   4.00
  306. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                        1:08.52,9     15.57,7   (645)  M20      190.   4.00
  307. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 FEDE                        1:08.53,3     15.58,1   (547)  M20      191.   4.00
  308. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Les Taillères               1:08.54,9     15.59,7  (5325)  M40      42.    4.00
  309. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.56,8     16.01,6   (619)  M20      192.   4.00
  310. Jendly Bruno                        69 Bösingen                    1:08.57,1     16.01,9  (1753)  M20      193.   4.00
  311. Brügger Manfred                     74 Düdingen                    1:08.57,4     16.02,2  (1752)  M20      194.   4.00
  312. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:08.58,4     16.03,2   (289)  M40      43.    4.01
  313. Berhane Sämi                        73 Soyieres                    1:09.00,6     16.05,4  (5788)  M20      195.   4.01
  314. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF I                       1:09.01,3     16.06,1   (738)  M20      196.   4.01
  315. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:09.02,0     16.06,8  (1157)  M20      197.   4.01
  316. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:09.02,1     16.06,9   (658)  M40      44.    4.01
  317. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:09.02,5     16.07,3   (573)  M50      9.     4.01
  318. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:09.03,0     16.07,8   (259)  M20      198.   4.01
  319. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne            66 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:09.05,4     16.10,2   (229)  M20      199.   4.01
  320. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.05,6     16.10,4   (651)  M20      200.   4.01
  320. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:09.05,6     16.10,4   (549)  M45      22.    4.01
  322. Imoberdorf Walter                   51 Fiesch                      1:09.05,9     16.10,7   (407)  M50      10.    4.01
  323. Fellay Jacques, Monthey             59 Ciba SC                     1:09.07,6     16.12,4   (454)  M40      45.    4.01
  324. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:09.08,4     16.13,2   (577)  M20      201.   4.01
  325. Lombardo Guiseppe, Monte Carasso    67 SA Belinzone                1:09.08,6     16.13,4   (255)  M20      202.   4.01
  326. Bugmann Dieter                      59 Leuggern                    1:09.09,5     16.14,3   (628)  M40      46.    4.01
  327. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Schaefer-Sports             1:09.10,9     16.15,7   (397)  M20      203.   4.01
  328. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                       1:09.11,8     16.16,6  (1478)  M20      204.   4.01
  329. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:09.12,1     16.16,9   (782)  M20      205.   4.01
  330. Clement Benott                      67 Vuadens                     1:09.13,7     16.18,5   (839)  M20      206.   4.01
  331. Aebischer Walter                    56 St. Antoni                  1:09.13,9     16.18,7   (612)  M45      23.    4.01
  331. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:09.13,9     16.18,7   (357)  M20      207.   4.01
  333. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    1:09.15,7     16.20,5   (521)  M20      208.   4.02
  334. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg           54 CA Farvagny I               1:09.18,4     16.23,2   (325)  M45      24.    4.02
  335. Sporer Stephane                     71 Prilly                      1:09.18,6     16.23,4   (553)  M20      209.   4.02
  336. Zenhaeusern Alfons                  55 Bürchen                     1:09.18,7     16.23,5   (201)  M45      25.    4.02
  337. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,9     16.24,7   (609)  M20      210.   4.02
  338. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Givrins                     1:09.20,0     16.24,8  (1040)  M20      211.   4.02
  339. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:09.20,2     16.25,0   (432)  M45      26.    4.02
  340. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.20,3     16.25,1   (634)  M20      212.   4.02
  341. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.21,5     16.26,3   (797)  M20      213.   4.02
  342. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:09.21,9     16.26,7   (507)  M20      214.   4.02
  342. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:09.21,9     16.26,7   (516)  M40      47.    4.02
  344. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                       1:09.23,4     16.28,2   (374)  M40      48.    4.02
  345. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:09.23,7     16.28,5   (482)  M20      215.   4.02
  346. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:09.24,2     16.29,0   (165)  M45      27.    4.02
  347. Maytain Jérôme                      82 Basse-Nendaz                1:09.26,2     16.31,0   (265)  M20      216.   4.02
  348. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.27,1     16.31,9   (734)  M40      49.    4.02
  349. Grütter Christian                   47 Niederönz                   1:09.28,1     16.32,9   (304)  M55      2.     4.02
  350. Delle Donne Francesco, Payerne      69 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:09.29,7     16.34,5   (129)  M20      217.   4.02
  351. Hirschi Hans-Peter, Courgevaux      57 CA Belfaux II               1:09.32,3     16.37,1   (342)  M45      28.    4.02
  352. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:09.32,7     16.37,5  (6087)  M20      218.   4.03
  353. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 60 Carouge                     1:09.35,0     16.39,8   (299)  M40      50.    4.03
  354. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:09.35,4     16.40,2   (244)  M20      219.   4.03
  355. Liechti Marcel                      60 Benken ZH                   1:09.35,8     16.40,6   (402)  M40      51.    4.03
  356. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     1:09.36,0     16.40,8  (1796)  M20      220.   4.03
  357. Bachmann Urs                        85 Schwarzenegg                1:09.38,5     16.43,3   (160)  CadH     6.     4.03
  358. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil                     1:09.41,1     16.45,9   (543)  M20      221.   4.03
  359. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                  1:09.42,8     16.47,6   (874)  M50      11.    4.03
  360. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:09.43,3     16.48,1   (353)  M20      222.   4.03
  361. Rao Riccardo, Payerne               86 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:09.46,1     16.50,9  (5066)  CadH     7.     4.03
  362. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:09.46,8     16.51,6   (345)  M40      52.    4.03
  363. Descloux Jacques, Servion           64 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:09.47,2     16.52,0  (1119)  M20      223.   4.03
  364. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                     1:09.48,9     16.53,7   (376)  M20      224.   4.03
  365. Carnevali Claudio                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:09.49,5     16.54,3   (414)  M20      225.   4.04
  366. Degallier Patrick                   73 Granges-Marnand             1:09.50,2     16.55,0   (582)  M20      226.   4.04
  367. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                     1:09.50,3     16.55,1   (749)  M20      227.   4.04
  368. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                       1:09.51,1     16.55,9  (5329)  M20      228.   4.04
  369. Bolay Bernard                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.51,3     16.56,1  (1179)  M40      53.    4.04
  370. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:09.51,8     16.56,6   (860)  M40      54.    4.04
  371. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:09.53,1     16.57,9   (465)  M45      29.    4.04
  372. Keller Peter- Andreas               64 Niederönz                   1:09.53,2     16.58,0   (716)  M20      229.   4.04
  373. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon               1:09.54,2     16.59,0   (161)  M20      230.   4.04
  374. Trummer-Schenker M.                 56 Härkingen                   1:09.54,6     16.59,4   (424)  M45      30.    4.04
  375. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:09.55,1     16.59,9  (1463)  JunH     7.     4.04
  376. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:09.55,3     17.00,1   (802)  M20      231.   4.04
  377. Mueller Olaf                        61 Muri b. Bern                1:10.00,1     17.04,9   (476)  M40      55.    4.04
  378. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:10.00,7     17.05,5   (594)  M40      56.    4.04
  379. Jaquier Francois                    55 F-Bernex                    1:10.01,0     17.05,8   (352)  M45      31.    4.04
  380. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:10.02,9     17.07,7   (578)  M20      232.   4.04
  381. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        1:10.03,8     17.08,6   (405)  M50      12.    4.04
  382. Maillard P.-Andre                   61 Remaufens                   1:10.04,8     17.09,6   (458)  M40      57.    4.04
  383. Gillaux Jacques                     60 F-Ornex                     1:10.07,1     17.11,9  (4702)  M40      58.    4.05
  384. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:10.08,6     17.13,4   (702)  M20      233.   4.05
  385. Rey Francois                        84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.12,2     17.17,0  (1747)  JunH     8.     4.05
  386. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           1:10.12,8     17.17,6  (1176)  M20      234.   4.05
  387. Isler Patrick                       69 Blonay                      1:10.13,5     17.18,3  (1316)  M20      235.   4.05
  388. Sandmeier Mario                     75 Chexbres                    1:10.14,0     17.18,8   (307)  M20      236.   4.05
  389. Fournier Didier                     71 Haute-Nendaz                1:10.18,2     17.23,0   (667)  M20      237.   4.05
  390. Gianora Thibault                    77 Essertines sur Yverdon      1:10.18,6     17.23,4   (121)  M20      238.   4.05
  391. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      1:10.19,5     17.24,3  (1021)  M40      59.    4.05
  392. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                      1:10.19,9     17.24,7   (446)  M40      60.    4.05
  393. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:10.20,4     17.25,2   (681)  M50      13.    4.05
  394. Aspali Fabio                        49 Uttigen                     1:10.20,7     17.25,5   (317)  M50      14.    4.05
  395. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 Bern                        1:10.20,9     17.25,7   (503)  M20      239.   4.05
  396. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:10.23,9     17.28,7   (321)  M50      15.    4.06
  397. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:10.24,9     17.29,7   (497)  M40      61.    4.06
  398. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT Sense                   1:10.25,5     17.30,3   (346)  M45      32.    4.06
  399. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        1:10.26,9     17.31,7   (873)  M40      62.    4.06
  400. Billod Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:10.27,0     17.31,8   (251)  M45      33.    4.06
  401. Knopf Urs                           50 Köniz                       1:10.28,0     17.32,8   (249)  M50      16.    4.06
  402. Desrues Marcel                      64 Lausanne                    1:10.28,6     17.33,4   (199)  M20      240.   4.06
  403. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 US Capriachese              1:10.29,9     17.34,7   (685)  M40      63.    4.06
  404. Mochon Bruno                        65 L'Etivaz                    1:10.30,2     17.35,0  (1776)  M20      241.   4.06
  405. Morand Benoit                       78 Bulle                       1:10.30,4     17.35,2   (392)  M20      242.   4.06
  406. Coenning Klaus                      59 D-Eningen                   1:10.30,5     17.35,3   (536)  M40      64.    4.06
  406. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                 1:10.30,5     17.35,3   (368)  M40      64.    4.06
  408. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:10.31,0     17.35,8   (574)  M20      243.   4.06
  409. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:10.34,3     17.39,1   (804)  M20      244.   4.06
  410. Schneuwly Patrick                   70 Fribourg                    1:10.35,9     17.40,7   (522)  M20      245.   4.06
  411. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:10.36,1     17.40,9   (470)  M40      66.    4.06
  412. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz                1:10.36,8     17.41,6   (621)  M20      246.   4.06
  413. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    1:10.38,7     17.43,5  (1151)  M20      247.   4.06
  414. Selter Pierre                       69 Les Avanchets               1:10.39,4     17.44,2   (756)  M20      248.   4.06
  415. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:10.39,7     17.44,5   (728)  M40      67.    4.06
  416. Köstinger Guido, Tafers             60 LAT Sense                   1:10.39,8     17.44,6   (232)  M40      68.    4.06
  417. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:10.40,4     17.45,2   (496)  M20      249.   4.06
  418. Papaux Jean-Marc                    64 Gumefens                    1:10.40,5     17.45,3   (831)  M20      250.   4.06
  419. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:10.41,1     17.45,9  (1766)  M40      69.    4.07
  420. Mariaux Joël, Muraz (Collombey)     76 Ciba SC                     1:10.41,2     17.46,0   (885)  Elite    35.    4.07
  421. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.42,6     17.47,4   (721)  M45      34.    4.07
  422. Bauer Peter                         59 Steffisburg                 1:10.43,3     17.48,1   (400)  M40      70.    4.07
  423. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                 1:10.44,0     17.48,8   (219)  M20      251.   4.07
  424. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:10.46,2     17.51,0   (624)  M20      252.   4.07
  425. Böhler Ueli                         66 Uetendorf                   1:10.46,3     17.51,1   (540)  M20      253.   4.07
  426. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:10.46,6     17.51,4   (272)  M20      254.   4.07
  427. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Düdingen                    1:10.48,7     17.53,5   (468)  M40      71.    4.07
  428. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:10.50,3     17.55,1  (1320)  M20      255.   4.07
  428. Huber Harry                         53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.50,3     17.55,1  (1112)  M45      35.    4.07
  430. Fest Bernard                        61 F-Saint-Louis               1:10.51,0     17.55,8  (5035)  M40      72.    4.07
  431. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.51,2     17.56,0   (754)  M20      256.   4.07
  431. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 FEDE                        1:10.51,2     17.56,0  (1036)  M20      256.   4.07
  433. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:10.51,5     17.56,3  (5064)  M20      258.   4.07
  434. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:10.51,8     17.56,6   (428)  M45      36.    4.07
  435. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Rivera                      1:10.53,2     17.58,0   (141)  M20      259.   4.07
  436. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:10.53,3     17.58,1  (1712)  M20      260.   4.07
  437. Dubois Marcel                       59 Les Breuleux                1:10.55,9     18.00,7   (355)  M40      73.    4.07
  438. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:10.56,0     18.00,8   (132)  M40      74.    4.07
  438. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:10.56,0     18.00,8   (816)  M20      261.   4.07
  440. Mézier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:10.58,5     18.03,3   (336)  M40      75.    4.08
  441. Brügger Paul                        59 Plasselb                    1:11.00,6     18.05,4   (832)  M40      76.    4.08
  442. Del Rio Ricardo                     56 Ballaigues                  1:11.01,1     18.05,9   (485)  M45      37.    4.08
  443. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:11.03,8     18.08,6   (399)  M40      77.    4.08
  444. Furer Yannick                       83 Meyrin                      1:11.04,1     18.08,9   (124)  JunH     9.     4.08
  445. Waser Peter                         64 Ebikon                      1:11.04,4     18.09,2   (349)  M20      262.   4.08
  446. Mainetti Michael                    80 Bernex                      1:11.04,6     18.09,4  (1491)  M20      263.   4.08
  447. Martinez Alexandre                  72 Lausanne                    1:11.07,2     18.12,0  (5332)  M20      264.   4.08
  448. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:11.08,2     18.13,0   (592)  JunH     10.    4.08
  449. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 3team lausanne              1:11.08,9     18.13,7  (1492)  M20      265.   4.08
  450. Duc Christian                       65 Ursy                        1:11.09,3     18.14,1   (790)  M20      266.   4.08
  451. Mühlbauer Steeve                    76 Le Mont                     1:11.09,7     18.14,5   (305)  M20      267.   4.08
  452. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:11.10,0     18.14,8   (303)  M20      268.   4.08
  453. Windler Felix, Gland                63 Foulee Glandoise I          1:11.10,1     18.14,9   (614)  M20      269.   4.08
  454. Berlie Pierre                       56 Muraz                       1:11.10,8     18.15,6   (786)  M45      38.    4.08
  455. Parrat-Humair Roger                 53 Undervelier                 1:11.11,3     18.16,1   (869)  M45      39.    4.08
  456. Rindlisbacher Christian             74 Zürich                      1:11.12,0     18.16,8  (2797)  M20      270.   4.08
  457. Jung Philippe                       68 Zürich                      1:11.16,0     18.20,8   (546)  M20      271.   4.09
  458. Küttel Marzell                      79 Fribourg                    1:11.16,7     18.21,5  (2755)  M20      272.   4.09
  459. Suter Yvan, La Rippe                67 Foulee Glandoise I          1:11.19,1     18.23,9  (1050)  M20      273.   4.09
  460. Sutter Roland                       62 Collonge-Bellerive          1:11.19,5     18.24,3   (380)  M40      78.    4.09
  461. Baud Sacha                          76 St-Maurice                  1:11.22,4     18.27,2  (2818)  M20      274.   4.09
  462. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:11.22,8     18.27,6   (377)  M55      3.     4.09
  463. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.23,2     18.28,0   (629)  M20      275.   4.09
  464. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:11.23,4     18.28,2   (481)  M20      276.   4.09
  465. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:11.23,7     18.28,5   (457)  M40      79.    4.09
  466. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:11.24,2     18.29,0   (800)  M40      80.    4.09
  467. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:11.24,7     18.29,5  (1706)  M20      277.   4.09
  468. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:11.25,8     18.30,6   (879)  M20      278.   4.09
  469. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                   1:11.26,1     18.30,9   (820)  M45      40.    4.09
  470. Döbeli Philipoe                     78 Boniswil                    1:11.26,5     18.31,3  (5004)  M20      279.   4.09
  471. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.28,5     18.33,3   (795)  M50      17.    4.09
  472. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:11.29,3     18.34,1  (1147)  M20      280.   4.09
  473. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    1:11.31,6     18.36,4  (5154)  M20      281.   4.09
  474. Houlmann Michel                     42 Meyrin                      1:11.32,9     18.37,7   (280)  M60      1.     4.10
  475. Clément Gérald                      60 Middes                      1:11.33,1     18.37,9   (789)  M40      81.    4.10
  476. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:11.33,5     18.38,3   (829)  JunH     11.    4.10
  477. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.34,1     18.38,9   (610)  M20      282.   4.10
  478. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Commugny                    1:11.34,7     18.39,5  (1671)  M20      283.   4.10
  478. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:11.34,7     18.39,5   (672)  M20      283.   4.10
  478. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:11.34,7     18.39,5   (489)  M40      82.    4.10
  481. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:11.34,8     18.39,6   (467)  M45      41.    4.10
  482. Bouchet Jean-Louis                  56 F-Beaumont                  1:11.35,6     18.40,4  (2141)  M45      42.    4.10
  483. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:11.35,9     18.40,7   (792)  M20      285.   4.10
  484. Raetzo Sascha                       75 Schmitten FR                1:11.36,1     18.40,9  (5333)  M20      286.   4.10
  485. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:11.37,1     18.41,9  (1088)  M20      287.   4.10
  486. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:11.37,2     18.42,0   (727)  M40      83.    4.10
  487. Eggertswyler Yves                   70 St. Silvester               1:11.37,3     18.42,1   (877)  M20      288.   4.10
  488. Steiner Remy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.37,4     18.42,2   (606)  M20      289.   4.10
  489. Currat Stephane, Bulle              73 CA Farvagny I               1:11.37,7     18.42,5  (1042)  M20      290.   4.10
  490. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:11.38,7     18.43,5   (686)  M20      291.   4.10
  491. Fragnière Steve                     75 Fribourg                    1:11.39,9     18.44,7  (1573)  M20      292.   4.10
  492. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                        1:11.41,1     18.45,9   (491)  M40      84.    4.10
  493. Bruelhart Arnold                    58 Schmitten FR                1:11.41,3     18.46,1   (390)  M40      85.    4.10
  494. Ribeiro Joao                        59 Genève                      1:11.42,6     18.47,4   (275)  M40      86.    4.10
  495. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Fully                       1:11.43,6     18.48,4  (2023)  M20      293.   4.10
  496. Rosa Philippe                       62 Lausanne                    1:11.44,5     18.49,3   (608)  M40      87.    4.10
  497. Berdoz Martial                      71 Blonay                      1:11.45,8     18.50,6   (711)  M20      294.   4.10
  498. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:11.46,0     18.50,8   (430)  M20      295.   4.10
  499. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:11.47,0     18.51,8   (764)  M20      296.   4.10
  500. Gianrico Marcacci                   50 Isone                       1:11.47,3     18.52,1   (339)  M50      18.    4.10
  501. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:11.47,5     18.52,3   (331)  M40      88.    4.10
  502. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.48,3     18.53,1  (1780)  M20      297.   4.10
  503. Bader Robert                        60 Muri                        1:11.48,4     18.53,2   (113)  M40      89.    4.10
  504. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:11.48,5     18.53,3  (2003)  M40      90.    4.10
  504. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    1:11.48,5     18.53,3  (5299)  M20      298.   4.10
  506. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                    1:11.49,8     18.54,6   (523)  M40      91.    4.11
  507. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:11.52,6     18.57,4   (775)  M20      299.   4.11
  508. Sebö Paul                           70 Genève                      1:11.54,7     18.59,5  (1629)  M20      300.   4.11
  509. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:11.55,0     18.59,8   (774)  M55      4.     4.11
  510. Jungo Mathias, Corminboeuf          82 CA Belfaux                  1:11.55,6     19.00,4   (436)  M20      301.   4.11
  511. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:11.56,0     19.00,8   (194)  M20      302.   4.11
  512. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:11.56,5     19.01,3  (1314)  M40      92.    4.11
  513. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:11.56,7     19.01,5   (745)  M20      303.   4.11
  514. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:11.56,9     19.01,7   (780)  M50      19.    4.11
  515. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:11.57,1     19.01,9  (1108)  M20      304.   4.11
  516. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:11.57,7     19.02,5   (717)  M20      305.   4.11
  517. Scherer Thomas                      66 Luzern                      1:11.58,8     19.03,6   (862)  M20      306.   4.11
  518. Logan James                         72 Clarens                     1:11.58,9     19.03,7  (4751)  M20      307.   4.11
  519. Gabioud Pierre-Marie                53 Champéry                    1:12.00,1     19.04,9  (4382)  M45      43.    4.11
  520. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:12.00,7     19.05,5   (559)  M20      308.   4.11
  521. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:12.01,4     19.06,2   (680)  M40      93.    4.11
  522. Wolfangel Thomas                    71 Oberhittnau                 1:12.02,4     19.07,2  (1784)  M20      309.   4.11
  523. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:12.03,6     19.08,4  (1167)  M20      310.   4.11
  524. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:12.04,0     19.08,8   (370)  M20      311.   4.11
  525. Bieri Walter                        62 Leissigen                   1:12.05,7     19.10,5   (787)  M40      94.    4.11
  526. Reymond Thierry, St-Maurice         65 Ciba SC                     1:12.06,1     19.10,9  (1805)  M20      312.   4.11
  527. Huber Christoph                     56 Kehrsatz                    1:12.06,2     19.11,0   (656)  M45      44.    4.11
  528. Magnenat David                      77 Basel                       1:12.06,3     19.11,1  (4683)  M20      313.   4.11
  529. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 FEDE                        1:12.06,7     19.11,5   (554)  M20      314.   4.11
  530. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                       1:12.07,1     19.11,9   (586)  M40      95.    4.12
  531. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   1:12.07,3     19.12,1  (1101)  M40      96.    4.12
  532. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:12.07,7     19.12,5  (1546)  M20      315.   4.12
  533. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:12.07,8     19.12,6   (712)  M20      316.   4.12
  534. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:12.10,0     19.14,8   (493)  M20      317.   4.12
  535. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:12.12,9     19.17,7  (1098)  M40      97.    4.12
  536. Haenni Mario                        72 Giffers                     1:12.14,0     19.18,8  (1720)  M20      318.   4.12
  536. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:12.14,0     19.18,8  (2082)  M20      318.   4.12
  538. Pittet Dominique                    60 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:12.14,8     19.19,6  (1096)  M40      98.    4.12
  539. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:12.15,0     19.19,8   (337)  M40      99.    4.12
  540. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:12.15,7     19.20,5   (604)  M40      100.   4.12
  541. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                  1:12.16,1     19.20,9   (784)  M55      5.     4.12
  542. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.19,2     19.24,0   (362)  M40      101.   4.12
  542. Lehmann Christian                   62 Moutier                     1:12.19,2     19.24,0  (1238)  M40      101.   4.12
  544. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.21,0     19.25,8   (295)  M20      320.   4.12
  545. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:12.21,4     19.26,2  (5459)  M20      321.   4.12
  546. Bossy Patrick                       71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:12.22,8     19.27,6   (825)  M20      322.   4.12
  547. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    1:12.23,2     19.28,0   (643)  M45      45.    4.12
  548. Saillen Lionel, Martigny            72 CABV Martigny               1:12.26,0     19.30,8   (401)  M20      323.   4.13
  549. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux                  1:12.26,5     19.31,3  (4448)  CadH     8.     4.13
  550. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                 1:12.30,2     19.35,0   (529)  M20      324.   4.13
  551. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:12.31,0     19.35,8   (840)  M20      325.   4.13
  551. Studer Jürg, Rosshäusern            67 Schneider Training          1:12.31,0     19.35,8   (261)  M20      325.   4.13
  553. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:12.31,3     19.36,1  (1071)  M20      327.   4.13
  554. Pellarin François, Nyon             61 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:12.32,1     19.36,9   (675)  M40      103.   4.13
  555. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:12.33,8     19.38,6  (1512)  M20      328.   4.13
  556. Borcard Christian                   68 Villarvolard                1:12.34,8     19.39,6  (1435)  M20      329.   4.13
  557. Franca Ilidio                       63 Genève                      1:12.35,0     19.39,8  (1383)  M20      330.   4.13
  557. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.35,0     19.39,8   (589)  M20      330.   4.13
  559. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 UBS SA                      1:12.35,6     19.40,4   (409)  M20      332.   4.13
  560. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:12.36,1     19.40,9   (415)  M45      46.    4.13
  561. Jörg Armin                          59 Genève                      1:12.38,2     19.43,0   (551)  M40      104.   4.13
  562. Hertig Guido                        67 Wattenwil                   1:12.38,4     19.43,2   (663)  M20      333.   4.13
  563. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:12.39,9     19.44,7  (1393)  M40      105.   4.13
  564. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:12.40,5     19.45,3   (600)  M40      106.   4.13
  565. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                       1:12.41,0     19.45,8   (453)  M40      107.   4.13
  566. Pittet Daniel                       66 Blonay                      1:12.44,1     19.48,9   (365)  M20      334.   4.14
  567. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.45,2     19.50,0  (1373)  M20      335.   4.14
  568. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:12.46,1     19.50,9  (1264)  M20      336.   4.14
  569. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:12.46,8     19.51,6   (413)  M40      108.   4.14
  569. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:12.46,8     19.51,6   (322)  M45      47.    4.14
  571. Jung Manuel                         65 Bern                        1:12.47,4     19.52,2   (841)  M20      337.   4.14
  572. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:12.51,2     19.56,0   (425)  M20      338.   4.14
  573. Crivelli Giuseppe                   57 Morbio Inferiore            1:12.51,3     19.56,1   (391)  M45      48.    4.14
  574. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Cottens FR                  1:12.51,8     19.56,6   (719)  M20      339.   4.14
  575. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.53,8     19.58,6  (1439)  M20      340.   4.14
  576. Egli Christoph                      70 Fribourg                    1:12.54,2     19.59,0  (1344)  M20      341.   4.14
  577. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:12.54,9     19.59,7  (1148)  M20      342.   4.14
  577. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:12.54,9     19.59,7   (501)  M20      342.   4.14
  579. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly  Hommes            1:12.57,3     20.02,1  (1187)  M20      344.   4.14
  580. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:12.57,7     20.02,5   (314)  M40      109.   4.14
  581. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:12.57,9     20.02,7   (394)  M20      345.   4.14
  582. Jordan Daniel                       63 Renens VD                   1:12.59,0     20.03,8   (771)  M20      346.   4.15
  583. Kluvers Alain                       66 Autavaux                    1:12.59,1     20.03,9  (4482)  M20      347.   4.15
  584. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     1:13.00,0     20.04,8  (1734)  M20      348.   4.15
  585. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                    1:13.00,4     20.05,2  (1035)  M20      349.   4.15
  586. Graf Manuel                         80 Münchwilen                  1:13.00,9     20.05,7  (1160)  M20      350.   4.15
  586. Zimmermann Leo, Marly               52 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.00,9     20.05,7   (644)  M50      20.    4.15
  588. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   1:13.03,2     20.08,0   (466)  M20      351.   4.15
  589. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       1:13.03,4     20.08,2  (1046)  M40      110.   4.15
  590. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 Hauteville                  1:13.03,7     20.08,5  (4398)  CadH     9.     4.15
  591. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:13.04,8     20.09,6   (514)  M20      352.   4.15
  592. Rolshoven Simon                     73 Lausanne                    1:13.05,0     20.09,8  (2811)  M20      353.   4.15
  593. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:13.05,1     20.09,9  (1055)  M20      354.   4.15
  594. Vone Serge                          54 F-Sondernach                1:13.05,5     20.10,3   (850)  M45      49.    4.15
  595. Cosandey Stéphane                   70 Grolley                     1:13.05,6     20.10,4   (679)  M20      355.   4.15
  596. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:13.08,0     20.12,8  (1305)  M45      50.    4.15
  597. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:13.08,4     20.13,2   (596)  M55      6.     4.15
  598. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:13.09,5     20.14,3  (1193)  M50      21.    4.15
  599. Müller Beat                         74 Etziken                     1:13.10,5     20.15,3   (870)  M20      356.   4.15
  600. Thermoncy Jonny                     74 Fribourg                    1:13.10,8     20.15,6   (123)  M20      357.   4.15
  601. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:13.11,1     20.15,9  (1458)  M20      358.   4.15
  602. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.11,4     20.16,2  (1778)  M20      359.   4.15
  603. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:13.12,4     20.17,2  (2788)  M20      360.   4.15
  604. Canton José, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:13.13,3     20.18,1   (520)  M40      111.   4.15
  605. Tschannen Rolf                      66 Bösingen                    1:13.14,6     20.19,4  (1598)  M20      361.   4.15
  606. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:13.15,3     20.20,1   (655)  M55      7.     4.15
  607. Müller Patrick                      73 Baar                        1:13.16,0     20.20,8  (1183)  M20      362.   4.16
  608. Lamard David                        70 Ecublens VD                 1:13.16,2     20.21,0   (730)  M20      363.   4.16
  609. Feuerlein Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:13.16,3     20.21,1  (1581)  M20      364.   4.16
  610. Noël Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:13.16,4     20.21,2  (1254)  M20      365.   4.16
  611. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:13.19,1     20.23,9  (1398)  M40      112.   4.16
  612. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:13.20,9     20.25,7  (1687)  M20      366.   4.16
  613. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     79 Fribourg                    1:13.21,0     20.25,8  (1543)  M20      367.   4.16
  614. Grange Christian                    75 Fully                       1:13.21,4     20.26,2  (4449)  M20      368.   4.16
  615. Béguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                    1:13.22,2     20.27,0  (1174)  M20      369.   4.16
  616. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:13.23,3     20.28,1   (622)  M50      22.    4.16
  617. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:13.25,8     20.30,6   (748)  M20      370.   4.16
  618. Lacko Jan                           47 D-Oberursel                 1:13.26,1     20.30,9   (214)  M55      8.     4.16
  619. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,7     20.32,5   (524)  M55      9.     4.16
  620. Neuhaus Gregor                      70 Oberschrot                  1:13.28,4     20.33,2  (1372)  M20      371.   4.16
  621. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.29,5     20.34,3   (471)  M40      113.   4.16
  622. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.29,6     20.34,4  (5102)  M20      372.   4.16
  623. Marazita Pino                       73 Pully                       1:13.30,7     20.35,5   (435)  M20      373.   4.16
  624. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:13.31,4     20.36,2  (2113)  M40      114.   4.16
  625. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen                1:13.31,9     20.36,7  (3731)  M20      374.   4.16
  626. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:13.32,2     20.37,0   (508)  M45      51.    4.16
  627. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:13.32,5     20.37,3  (1080)  M40      115.   4.16
  628. Struny Florian                      82 Tafers                      1:13.32,6     20.37,4   (306)  M20      375.   4.16
  629. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:13.33,6     20.38,4   (752)  M20      376.   4.17
  630. Odermatt Pius                       61 Fribourg                    1:13.34,2     20.39,0  (2749)  M40      116.   4.17
  631. Noël Pascal                         70 Carouge GE                  1:13.34,9     20.39,7  (1321)  M20      377.   4.17
  632. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Genève 25                   1:13.35,3     20.40,1   (274)  M40      117.   4.17
  633. Wolf Heinz-Paul                     49 Giswil                      1:13.35,4     20.40,2   (437)  M50      23.    4.17
  634. Duverney David                      77 Flanthey                    1:13.36,1     20.40,9  (1313)  M20      378.   4.17
  635. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:13.37,3     20.42,1   (486)  M45      52.    4.17
  636. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:13.37,6     20.42,4  (2092)  M40      118.   4.17
  637. Maradan Alexander                   74 Plasselb                    1:13.39,5     20.44,3  (1761)  M20      379.   4.17
  638. Greca Josef                         57 Rossens FR                  1:13.39,8     20.44,6  (1133)  M45      53.    4.17
  639. Martinez Jean                       58 Bulle                       1:13.40,0     20.44,8   (480)  M40      119.   4.17
  640. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                         1:13.40,1     20.44,9   (412)  M40      120.   4.17
  640. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:13.40,1     20.44,9   (637)  M40      120.   4.17
  642. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:13.43,2     20.48,0   (557)  M20      380.   4.17
  643. Bruellhardt Heinz                   64 Heitenried                  1:13.43,3     20.48,1   (358)  M20      381.   4.17
  644. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:13.43,7     20.48,5   (705)  M20      382.   4.17
  645. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:13.43,8     20.48,6  (1262)  M20      383.   4.17
  646. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                        1:13.44,3     20.49,1   (758)  M20      384.   4.17
  647. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Fribourg                    1:13.44,4     20.49,2  (2002)  M20      385.   4.17
  648. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:13.46,8     20.51,6  (2150)  M40      122.   4.17
  649. Beliard Denis                       67 F-Thonon les Bains          1:13.47,1     20.51,9  (1542)  M20      386.   4.17
  649. Dahinden Stefan                     67 Dielsdorf                   1:13.47,1     20.51,9   (665)  M20      386.   4.17
  651. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.47,6     20.52,4  (1623)  M20      388.   4.17
  652. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:13.47,7     20.52,5  (2394)  M20      389.   4.17
  653. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:13.49,6     20.54,4  (1806)  M45      54.    4.17
  654. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.50,1     20.54,9  (1173)  M45      55.    4.18
  655. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                   1:13.52,6     20.57,4  (1132)  M40      123.   4.18
  656. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                     1:13.53,5     20.58,3  (1421)  M45      56.    4.18
  656. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.53,5     20.58,3   (682)  M20      390.   4.18
  658. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.53,9     20.58,7   (495)  M20      391.   4.18
  659. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr-Lupfig                 1:13.54,6     20.59,4   (855)  M40      124.   4.18
  660. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:13.55,1     20.59,9   (668)  M20      392.   4.18
  661. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  1:13.55,2     21.00,0  (1394)  M45      57.    4.18
  662. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:13.55,7     21.00,5  (1225)  M45      58.    4.18
  663. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:13.55,8     21.00,6  (1280)  M20      393.   4.18
  664. Nef Samuel                          76 Biel-Benken BL              1:13.56,4     21.01,2   (710)  M20      394.   4.18
  665. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                  1:13.57,6     21.02,4  (1675)  M20      395.   4.18
  666. Guisolan David                      75 Fribourg                    1:13.59,2     21.04,0  (2258)  M20      396.   4.18
  667. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:13.59,4     21.04,2   (450)  M40      125.   4.18
  668. Cruchon Francois                    58 Echichens                   1:14.00,4     21.05,2  (1003)  M40      126.   4.18
  669. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:14.01,3     21.06,1   (810)  CadH     10.    4.18
  670. Waldmann Richard                    72 Vevey                       1:14.01,9     21.06,7  (2742)  M20      397.   4.18
  671. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:14.02,9     21.07,7  (2340)  M20      398.   4.18
  671. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:14.02,9     21.07,7  (1293)  M40      127.   4.18
  673. Cadegg Christian                    71 Hilterfingen                1:14.03,4     21.08,2  (2192)  M20      399.   4.18
  673. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.03,4     21.08,2   (618)  M20      399.   4.18
  675. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:14.04,7     21.09,5  (1079)  M40      128.   4.18
  676. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.04,8     21.09,6  (1150)  M20      401.   4.18
  677. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       1:14.05,1     21.09,9   (504)  M20      402.   4.18
  678. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:14.05,2     21.10,0   (484)  M45      59.    4.18
  679. Zimmermann Michael                  71 Courtételle                 1:14.06,4     21.11,2   (858)  M20      403.   4.18
  680. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.06,8     21.11,6  (1178)  M20      404.   4.18
  681. Meyer Patrick                       72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:14.06,9     21.11,7  (1110)  M20      405.   4.18
  682. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:14.07,0     21.11,8  (1575)  M20      406.   4.18
  683. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:14.07,3     21.12,1  (2015)  M50      24.    4.19
  684. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:14.08,7     21.13,5   (340)  M55      10.    4.19
  685. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:14.09,6     21.14,4  (1038)  M20      407.   4.19
  685. Rutschmann Chris                    85 Kleindietwil                1:14.09,6     21.14,4  (1041)  CadH     11.    4.19
  687. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:14.09,7     21.14,5  (1311)  M20      408.   4.19
  688. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                 1:14.10,3     21.15,1   (595)  M20      409.   4.19
  689. Lepori Valentino                    65 Bellinzona                  1:14.10,4     21.15,2   (254)  M20      410.   4.19
  690. Clerc Jean-Pierre                   70 Riaz                        1:14.10,5     21.15,3   (865)  M20      411.   4.19
  691. Guyot Patrick                       60 F-Champagnolle              1:14.11,0     21.15,8  (1800)  M40      129.   4.19
  691. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:14.11,0     21.15,8  (2154)  M20      412.   4.19
  693. Huybrechts Christophe, Borex        69 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:14.11,4     21.16,2   (533)  M20      413.   4.19
  693. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:14.11,4     21.16,2   (811)  M40      130.   4.19
  695. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      1:14.11,9     21.16,7  (1182)  M20      414.   4.19
  696. Genoud Patrick, St-Maurice          68 CS Marsens                  1:14.12,2     21.17,0   (581)  M20      415.   4.19
  697. Piller Stefan                       79 Corminboeuf                 1:14.12,6     21.17,4  (2087)  M20      416.   4.19
  698. Droux Daniel, Berlens               79 CS Marsens                  1:14.12,7     21.17,5  (2475)  M20      417.   4.19
  699. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.13,1     21.17,9  (2661)  M20      418.   4.19
  700. Stierli Martin                      55 Appenzell                   1:14.13,2     21.18,0  (1223)  M45      60.    4.19
  701. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:14.15,0     21.19,8   (765)  M40      131.   4.19
  701. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo          84 Neuchâtel                   1:14.15,0     21.19,8   (856)  JunH     12.    4.19
  703. Ruch Peter                          76 Düdingen                    1:14.15,3     21.20,1  (2840)  M20      419.   4.19
  704. Egli Markus                         61 Aadorf                      1:14.15,4     21.20,2   (567)  M40      132.   4.19
  704. Urizar Jose Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:14.15,4     21.20,2  (1333)  M20      420.   4.19
  706. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lausanne                    1:14.16,7     21.21,5   (492)  M40      133.   4.19
  707. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg       69 CAF I                       1:14.17,6     21.22,4   (236)  M20      421.   4.19
  708. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.18,7     21.23,5   (512)  M20      422.   4.19
  709. Bahar Rashid                        76 Genève                      1:14.19,5     21.24,3  (5300)  M20      423.   4.19
  709. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:14.19,5     21.24,3  (1113)  M50      25.    4.19
  711. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:14.22,7     21.27,5  (1553)  M20      424.   4.19
  712. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:14.23,0     21.27,8  (1348)  M20      425.   4.19
  713. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:14.23,3     21.28,1  (2726)  M20      426.   4.19
  714. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.23,5     21.28,3  (1069)  M20      427.   4.19
  715. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.24,2     21.29,0   (169)  M40      134.   4.20
  715. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:14.24,2     21.29,0   (319)  M20      428.   4.20
  715. Saurer Markus                       67 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:14.24,2     21.29,0  (1201)  M20      428.   4.20
  718. Lin Frédéric                        65 Thierrens                   1:14.24,3     21.29,1  (2155)  M20      430.   4.20
  719. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:14.25,6     21.30,4  (2815)  M45      61.    4.20
  720. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:14.27,0     21.31,8  (5200)  M55      11.    4.20
  721. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:14.28,3     21.33,1  (1109)  M55      12.    4.20
  722. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:14.29,1     21.33,9  (1739)  M45      62.    4.20
  723. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:14.29,8     21.34,6  (1107)  M20      431.   4.20
  724. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.30,7     21.35,5  (1115)  M20      432.   4.20
  725. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:14.31,1     21.35,9  (1255)  M20      433.   4.20
  726. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.31,3     21.36,1   (478)  M45      63.    4.20
  727. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:14.31,9     21.36,7  (2053)  M20      434.   4.20
  728. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:14.32,5     21.37,3   (564)  M20      435.   4.20
  729. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:14.32,6     21.37,4  (1530)  M20      436.   4.20
  730. Jeckelmann Franz                    61 Tafers                      1:14.33,0     21.37,8  (1769)  M40      135.   4.20
  731. Krebs Martin                        64 Zürich                      1:14.34,1     21.38,9  (1258)  M20      437.   4.20
  731. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                      1:14.34,1     21.38,9   (598)  M20      437.   4.20
  733. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:14.34,2     21.39,0  (1449)  M45      64.    4.20
  734. Bigger Beat                         84 Autafond                    1:14.35,1     21.39,9  (2451)  JunH     13.    4.20
  735. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:14.35,4     21.40,2   (770)  M20      439.   4.20
  736. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                   1:14.36,1     21.40,9   (217)  M45      65.    4.20
  737. Aeby Bernard                        75 St. Ursen                   1:14.36,5     21.41,3  (2757)  M20      440.   4.20
  737. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:14.36,5     21.41,3  (2182)  M20      440.   4.20
  739. Droux Bertrand                      62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:14.37,2     21.42,0   (570)  M40      136.   4.20
  740. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:14.37,3     21.42,1  (2630)  M20      442.   4.20
  741. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:14.38,3     21.43,1  (1227)  M40      137.   4.20
  742. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:14.39,0     21.43,8   (778)  M20      443.   4.20
  743. Baumann Rene                        54 Ayer                        1:14.40,7     21.45,5   (438)  M45      66.    4.20
  744. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                      1:14.42,7     21.47,5  (1056)  M20      444.   4.21
  745. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.43,1     21.47,9  (2732)  M40      138.   4.21
  746. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:14.43,7     21.48,5   (639)  M50      26.    4.21
  747. Huechting Jörg                      70 Adliswil                    1:14.44,2     21.49,0  (2814)  M20      445.   4.21
  748. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:14.45,3     21.50,1   (611)  M20      446.   4.21
  749. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.45,7     21.50,5  (1171)  M20      447.   4.21
  750. Staehli Christian                   42 Martigny                    1:14.45,8     21.50,6   (812)  M60      2.     4.21
  751. Cottet Antoine                      69 Farvagny                    1:14.46,9     21.51,7  (1127)  M20      448.   4.21
  751. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:14.46,9     21.51,7  (1518)  M45      67.    4.21
  753. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:14.47,2     21.52,0   (439)  M55      13.    4.21
  753. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:14.47,2     21.52,0   (646)  M60      3.     4.21
  755. Häfliger Peter                      48 Oftringen                   1:14.47,4     21.52,2   (853)  M50      27.    4.21
  755. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:14.47,4     21.52,2   (569)  M20      449.   4.21
  757. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:14.48,3     21.53,1   (653)  M20      450.   4.21
  758. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.48,9     21.53,7  (1170)  M40      139.   4.21
  758. Noirjean Patrick                    74 Courgenay                   1:14.48,9     21.53,7  (1725)  M20      451.   4.21
  760. Mooser Alexandre                    73 Zürich                      1:14.49,7     21.54,5  (1018)  M20      452.   4.21
  761. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       1:14.49,8     21.54,6   (615)  M50      28.    4.21
  762. Murer Maurus                        86 Murten                      1:14.51,1     21.55,9  (2833)  CadH     12.    4.21
  763. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:14.51,6     21.56,4  (1189)  M50      29.    4.21
  764. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:14.51,7     21.56,5   (575)  M20      453.   4.21
  765. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.52,1     21.56,9   (213)  M45      68.    4.21
  766. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:14.52,8     21.57,6   (427)  M45      69.    4.21
  767. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:14.55,2     22.00,0   (418)  M50      30.    4.21
  768. Kalisz Lech                         55 P-Radom                     1:14.55,7     22.00,5   (878)  M45      70.    4.21
  769. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:14.57,0     22.01,8  (1810)  M20      454.   4.21
  770. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.57,4     22.02,2   (669)  M40      140.   4.21
  771. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     1:14.57,9     22.02,7   (385)  M20      455.   4.21
  772. Gremion Gérald                      52 Epalinges                   1:14.58,1     22.02,9  (5416)  M50      31.    4.21
  773. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                       1:14.58,5     22.03,3  (1511)  M20      456.   4.21
  774. Chiaradia Serge                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:14.58,6     22.03,4  (2186)  M20      457.   4.22
  775. Molnar Attila                       73 Lausanne                    1:15.00,6     22.05,4  (1556)  M20      458.   4.22
  776. Duret Pierre                        53 F-St-Julien                 1:15.02,1     22.06,9  (5006)  M45      71.    4.22
  777. Menetrey O.                         61 Meinier                     1:15.02,9     22.07,7  (1588)  M40      141.   4.22
  778. Graf Marc-Alexandre                 70 Zürich                      1:15.03,0     22.07,8  (5215)  M20      459.   4.22
  778. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:15.03,0     22.07,8   (632)  M20      459.   4.22
  780. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:15.03,1     22.07,9  (1138)  M20      461.   4.22
  781. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:15.03,3     22.08,1  (2703)  M20      462.   4.22
  782. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:15.03,4     22.08,2  (1559)  M40      142.   4.22
  783. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:15.03,7     22.08,5  (2682)  M20      463.   4.22
  784. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        1:15.04,4     22.09,2   (708)  M20      464.   4.22
  785. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:15.04,8     22.09,6  (1289)  M20      465.   4.22
  786. Marendaz Edgar                      72 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:15.05,9     22.10,7   (648)  M20      466.   4.22
  787. Lathion Roland                      49 Uvrier                      1:15.06,6     22.11,4   (846)  M50      32.    4.22
  788. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:15.06,7     22.11,5  (2069)  M40      143.   4.22
  789. Gillieron Stéphane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          1:15.08,2     22.13,0  (1703)  M20      467.   4.22
  790. Binggeli Hansruedi                  50 Gasel                       1:15.08,5     22.13,3   (157)  M50      33.    4.22
  791. Cougil Loic                         85 Courtaman                   1:15.09,2     22.14,0  (1442)  CadH     13.    4.22
  792. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                  1:15.09,3     22.14,1   (701)  M60      4.     4.22
  793. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    1:15.09,8     22.14,6   (531)  M20      468.   4.22
  794. Hauser Alain, Le Lieu               76 FEDE                        1:15.10,4     22.15,2  (1209)  M20      469.   4.22
  795. Kropf Raphael                       74 Schwarzsee                  1:15.10,5     22.15,3   (562)  M20      470.   4.22
  796. Pernet René, Thierrens              70 FEDE                        1:15.10,6     22.15,4  (1203)  M20      471.   4.22
  797. Garmatter Luc                       72 Baltschieder                1:15.10,7     22.15,5  (1443)  M20      472.   4.22
  798. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,1     22.15,9  (2008)  M20      473.   4.22
  799. Imwinkelried  Willy                 59 Fiesch                      1:15.12,0     22.16,8  (1803)  M40      144.   4.22
  800. Bregnard Jean-Claude                64 Hauterive                   1:15.12,2     22.17,0   (535)  M20      474.   4.22
  801. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                     1:15.12,3     22.17,1   (888)  M20      475.   4.22
  802. Baeriswyl Manfred                   69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.12,7     22.17,5  (2346)  M20      476.   4.22
  803. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:15.12,9     22.17,7  (1386)  M50      34.    4.22
  804. Waeber Christophe                   71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.13,0     22.17,8  (2830)  M20      477.   4.22
  805. Chiffelle Jean-Jaques               63 Neuchâtel                   1:15.13,3     22.18,1  (1026)  M20      478.   4.22
  806. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:15.13,4     22.18,2  (3197)  M20      479.   4.22
  807. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:15.13,9     22.18,7  (4096)  M20      480.   4.22
  808. Bersier Christian, Cousset          62 Swisscom Network Training   1:15.14,1     22.18,9  (1513)  M40      145.   4.22
  809. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:15.14,3     22.19,1  (1620)  M20      481.   4.22
  810. Steffen Jeannot                     61 Founex                      1:15.16,8     22.21,6  (1399)  M40      146.   4.23
  811. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:15.17,8     22.22,6  (1338)  M20      482.   4.23
  812. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:15.18,2     22.23,0   (714)  M50      35.    4.23
  813. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:15.19,0     22.23,8  (2457)  M20      483.   4.23
  814. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:15.20,0     22.24,8   (861)  M20      484.   4.23
  815. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:15.20,6     22.25,4  (1303)  M20      485.   4.23
  815. Holzer David                        68 Meinier                     1:15.20,6     22.25,4  (1531)  M20      485.   4.23
  817. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                    1:15.21,0     22.25,8  (4781)  M40      147.   4.23
  818. Irrausch Frank                      69 Fribourg                    1:15.21,1     22.25,9  (1044)  M20      487.   4.23
  819. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:15.21,7     22.26,5   (625)  M45      72.    4.23
  819. Printz Jay, Marly                   66 IHC INC SA                  1:15.21,7     22.26,5   (588)  M20      488.   4.23
  821. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:15.22,1     22.26,9  (1214)  M55      14.    4.23
  822. Voillat Francois, Noréaz            59 CA Belfaux II               1:15.22,2     22.27,0  (1156)  M40      148.   4.23
  823. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                     1:15.22,6     22.27,4  (2048)  M40      149.   4.23
  824. Widmer Bernard                      73 Les Avanchets               1:15.23,7     22.28,5   (548)  M20      489.   4.23
  825. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:15.24,0     22.28,8   (690)  M20      490.   4.23
  825. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:15.24,0     22.28,8   (605)  M40      150.   4.23
  827. Mounoud Laurent                     67 St Georges                  1:15.25,4     22.30,2  (4072)  M20      491.   4.23
  828. Bulliard Eric                       82 Marly                       1:15.25,6     22.30,4  (1481)  M20      492.   4.23
  829. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:15.27,3     22.32,1   (759)  M40      151.   4.23
  830. Devand Gregoire                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.28,0     22.32,8  (3821)  M20      493.   4.23
  831. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.28,5     22.33,3  (1052)  M20      494.   4.23
  832. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      1:15.29,1     22.33,9   (691)  M40      152.   4.23
  833. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:15.29,4     22.34,2  (5199)  M20      495.   4.23
  834. Ginet Constantin                    80 Bernex                      1:15.29,6     22.34,4  (1212)  M20      496.   4.23
  835. Brechet-Wittwer Michel              57 Delémont                    1:15.29,7     22.34,5  (1327)  M45      73.    4.23
  836. Mages Marc                          61 Sugiez                      1:15.30,0     22.34,8  (2383)  M40      153.   4.23
  837. Frick Daniel                        63 Bellevue                    1:15.30,3     22.35,1  (1415)  M20      497.   4.23
  838. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:15.30,9     22.35,7  (1340)  M45      74.    4.23
  839. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                         1:15.31,2     22.36,0  (1216)  M20      498.   4.23
  840. Matt Andreas                        65 Zürich                      1:15.31,4     22.36,2  (1642)  M20      499.   4.23
  841. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      1:15.31,6     22.36,4  (4539)  M20      500.   4.23
  842. Moser Christian                     64 Bern                        1:15.33,0     22.37,8  (4664)  M20      501.   4.24
  843. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens                  1:15.33,3     22.38,1  (2220)  M45      75.    4.24
  844. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:15.34,6     22.39,4  (1246)  M40      154.   4.24
  845. Gay Frederic                        80 Martigny                    1:15.35,1     22.39,9  (1785)  M20      502.   4.24
  846. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:15.35,6     22.40,4   (633)  M50      36.    4.24
  847. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                  1:15.36,0     22.40,8  (1663)  M20      503.   4.24
  848. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:15.36,2     22.41,0   (724)  M40      155.   4.24
  849. Wyss René                           64 Glarus                      1:15.38,3     22.43,1  (2047)  M20      504.   4.24
  850. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières                    1:15.39,0     22.43,8  (1009)  M45      76.    4.24
  851. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:15.39,8     22.44,6   (736)  M20      505.   4.24
  852. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                     1:15.40,1     22.44,9  (1325)  M40      156.   4.24
  853. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.40,7     22.45,5  (1332)  M20      506.   4.24
  854. Köchli Willi                        54 Moosleerau                  1:15.40,9     22.45,7  (1433)  M45      77.    4.24
  855. Bischoff Claude                     62 Bern                        1:15.41,1     22.45,9  (2410)  M40      157.   4.24
  855. Glauser Adrian                      76 Habsburg                    1:15.41,1     22.45,9  (5466)  M20      507.   4.24
  857. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.41,3     22.46,1  (1454)  M40      158.   4.24
  857. Moser Martin                        59 Steffisburg                 1:15.41,3     22.46,1  (1724)  M40      158.   4.24
  859. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                       1:15.42,5     22.47,3   (223)  M40      160.   4.24
  860. Favre Jean-Philippe, Thierrens      62 3team lausanne              1:15.44,0     22.48,8  (1083)  M40      161.   4.24
  861. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                  1:15.44,6     22.49,4  (1606)  M20      508.   4.24
  862. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:15.44,8     22.49,6   (460)  M20      509.   4.24
  863. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:15.46,0     22.50,8  (2711)  M20      510.   4.24
  864. Grünig Simon                        75 Bern                        1:15.47,1     22.51,9  (2803)  M20      511.   4.24
  865. Rechsteiner Roland                  54 Rickenbach                  1:15.47,2     22.52,0  (1459)  M45      78.    4.24
  866. Surchat Marc                        65 Fribourg                    1:15.47,3     22.52,1  (5250)  M20      512.   4.24
  867. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:15.47,4     22.52,2  (2510)  M20      513.   4.24
  868. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:15.47,7     22.52,5  (1507)  M20      514.   4.24
  869. Pelleginelli Ivan                   62 Castione                    1:15.47,8     22.52,6  (1076)  M40      162.   4.24
  870. Stähli Ueli                         85 Burgistein Station          1:15.47,9     22.52,7  (4663)  CadH     14.    4.24
  871. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:15.48,9     22.53,7  (2375)  M20      515.   4.24
  872. Baumgartner Thomas                  71 Baden                       1:15.49,8     22.54,6  (4526)  M20      516.   4.24
  872. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:15.49,8     22.54,6  (2219)  M20      516.   4.24
  874. Wobmann Julien, Châtonnaye          85 CAF I                       1:15.50,1     22.54,9  (2268)  CadH     15.    4.25
  875. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:15.50,5     22.55,3  (2446)  M45      79.    4.25
  876. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux            1:15.50,8     22.55,6  (1667)  M40      163.   4.25
  877. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                  1:15.51,2     22.56,0  (2326)  M20      518.   4.25
  878. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Oberwichtrach               1:15.51,6     22.56,4  (2796)  M20      519.   4.25
  879. Simonin Bernard                     67 Genève 11                   1:15.52,5     22.57,3   (659)  M20      520.   4.25
  880. Heldner Benjamin                    81 Wünnewil                    1:15.52,8     22.57,6  (2779)  M20      521.   4.25
  881. Le Duigou Sébastien                 74 Marly                       1:15.52,9     22.57,7  (1331)  M20      522.   4.25
  882. Dougoud Thierry-Emmanuel            75 Fribourg                    1:15.54,1     22.58,9  (1335)  M20      523.   4.25
  883. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.55,3     23.00,1  (1131)  M40      164.   4.25
  884. Siegrist Paul                       63 Brittnau                    1:15.55,6     23.00,4   (678)  M20      524.   4.25
  885. Mueller Anton                       57 Sargans                     1:15.57,4     23.02,2  (1411)  M45      80.    4.25
  886. Luechinger Raphael                  73 Diepoldsau                  1:15.57,5     23.02,3  (5473)  M20      525.   4.25
  887. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:15.57,8     23.02,6  (1498)  M40      165.   4.25
  888. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:16.00,2     23.05,0  (1545)  M40      166.   4.25
  888. Waefler Urs                         62 Tafers                      1:16.00,2     23.05,0  (2592)  M40      166.   4.25
  890. Burger Roland                       63 St. Ursen                   1:16.00,5     23.05,3   (676)  M20      526.   4.25
  890. Fasel Arnold                        51 Wünnewil                    1:16.00,5     23.05,3   (740)  M50      37.    4.25
  892. Jungo Peter                         42 Bösingen                    1:16.00,6     23.05,4   (449)  M60      5.     4.25
  893. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:16.00,8     23.05,6  (4737)  M20      527.   4.25
  894. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:16.02,6     23.07,4  (2112)  M40      168.   4.25
  895. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:16.03,0     23.07,8  (1292)  M20      528.   4.25
  896. Catala Philippe                     63 Chancy                      1:16.03,3     23.08,1   (694)  M20      529.   4.25
  896. Knopf Christophe                    75 Ecuvillens                  1:16.03,3     23.08,1  (1252)  M20      529.   4.25
  898. Battistel Fabrice                   75 Gland                       1:16.03,4     23.08,2   (785)  M20      531.   4.25
  899. Gremaud Patrice, Echarlens          61 CS Marsens                  1:16.03,7     23.08,5  (1043)  M40      169.   4.25
  900. Munro Colin                         64 Ittigen                     1:16.04,1     23.08,9  (1090)  M20      532.   4.25
  901. Leuzinger Walter                    49 Avenches                    1:16.04,5     23.09,3  (1407)  M50      38.    4.25
  902. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      1:16.04,8     23.09,6  (1509)  M20      533.   4.25
  903. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:16.06,4     23.11,2   (388)  M50      39.    4.25
  904. Ellensohn Stefan                    49 Gebenstorf                  1:16.07,4     23.12,2   (602)  M50      40.    4.26
  904. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtepin                   1:16.07,4     23.12,2  (1401)  M20      534.   4.26
  906. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Brenzikofen                 1:16.07,6     23.12,4  (1222)  M20      535.   4.26
  907. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:16.07,7     23.12,5   (561)  M20      536.   4.26
  908. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:16.07,9     23.12,7  (4722)  M40      170.   4.26
  909. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:16.08,1     23.12,9  (1306)  M40      171.   4.26
  910. Calame Alain                        72 Jussy                       1:16.08,4     23.13,2  (1207)  M20      537.   4.26
  911. Noser Christian                     75 Bonnefontaine               1:16.09,3     23.14,1   (833)  M20      538.   4.26
  912. Jordan Regis                        49 F-Margencel                 1:16.09,5     23.14,3  (4864)  M50      41.    4.26
  913. Jaton Cédric                        71 Marly                       1:16.09,6     23.14,4  (1419)  M20      539.   4.26
  914. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:16.11,0     23.15,8  (1247)  CadH     16.    4.26
  915. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:16.11,6     23.16,4  (1065)  M20      540.   4.26
  916. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:16.12,0     23.16,8  (1700)  M55      15.    4.26
  917. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:16.12,8     23.17,6   (766)  M20      541.   4.26
  918. Suter Walter                        61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.13,1     23.17,9  (4603)  M40      172.   4.26
  919. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz            58 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.13,5     23.18,3  (1190)  M40      173.   4.26
  920. Yerly Christian                     57 Onnens FR                   1:16.13,8     23.18,6  (1756)  M45      81.    4.26
  921. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:16.14,1     23.18,9   (697)  M45      82.    4.26
  922. Joly Olivier, Fribourg              80 CAS Moléson I               1:16.14,2     23.19,0  (3814)  M20      542.   4.26
  923. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT Sense                   1:16.14,9     23.19,7   (473)  M20      543.   4.26
  924. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.15,3     23.20,1  (1245)  M50      42.    4.26
  925. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                        1:16.15,4     23.20,2  (1114)  M40      174.   4.26
  926. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:16.15,8     23.20,6  (1007)  M50      43.    4.26
  927. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:16.16,0     23.20,8  (1694)  M20      544.   4.26
  928. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:16.16,9     23.21,7  (2721)  M20      545.   4.26
  929. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:16.17,2     23.22,0  (3101)  M45      83.    4.26
  930. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                   1:16.18,0     23.22,8  (2025)  M20      546.   4.26
  931. Friche Claude                       61 Versoix                     1:16.18,2     23.23,0  (1789)  M40      175.   4.26
  932. Vonlanthen Gilbert                  61 Bernex                      1:16.18,8     23.23,6  (1074)  M40      176.   4.26
  933. Chenaux Patrick                     63 Genève                      1:16.18,9     23.23,7  (2336)  M20      547.   4.26
  934. Rohrer Didier                       80 Courlevon                   1:16.19,2     23.24,0  (4472)  M20      548.   4.26
  935. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:16.19,8     23.24,6   (660)  M45      84.    4.26
  936. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:16.20,6     23.25,4   (725)  M20      549.   4.26
  937. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.22,4     23.27,2  (1019)  M45      85.    4.26
  938. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                    1:16.22,6     23.27,4  (1497)  M20      550.   4.26
  939. Pastoriza Carlos                    63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.22,8     23.27,6  (3115)  M20      551.   4.26
  940. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:16.23,5     23.28,3  (1369)  M50      44.    4.26
  941. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:16.23,6     23.28,4  (5239)  M20      552.   4.26
  941. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:16.23,6     23.28,4   (823)  M20      552.   4.26
  943. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        1:16.24,1     23.28,9  (2128)  M40      177.   4.26
  944. Bernard Christian                   76 Lavey-Village               1:16.25,0     23.29,8  (1384)  M20      554.   4.27
  945. Hauser  Beat                        60 Niederuzwil                 1:16.25,8     23.30,6  (1104)  M40      178.   4.27
  946. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:16.26,0     23.30,8  (1564)  M40      179.   4.27
  947. Aeby Pierre, Marly                  48 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.26,1     23.30,9   (475)  M50      45.    4.27
  947. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:16.26,1     23.30,9  (1077)  M45      86.    4.27
  949. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                    1:16.26,4     23.31,2  (1576)  M20      555.   4.27
  950. Lenoir Pierre                       76 Ballaigues                  1:16.26,7     23.31,5   (843)  M20      556.   4.27
  951. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 1:16.27,2     23.32,0   (718)  M40      180.   4.27
  952. Eros Togni                          67 Camorino                    1:16.27,7     23.32,5   (793)  M20      557.   4.27
  953. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:16.29,0     23.33,8  (1410)  M55      16.    4.27
  954. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 1:16.30,0     23.34,8  (1600)  M40      181.   4.27
  955. Guldimann Marco                     66 Möhlin                      1:16.30,7     23.35,5  (5081)  M20      558.   4.27
  956. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:16.31,2     23.36,0  (2677)  M40      182.   4.27
  957. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.31,3     23.36,1  (1375)  M40      183.   4.27
  958. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:16.31,4     23.36,2  (5439)  M20      559.   4.27
  959. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:16.32,1     23.36,9   (269)  M50      46.    4.27
  960. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.33,6     23.38,4  (1685)  M20      560.   4.27
  961. Parrat André                        60 Porrentruy                  1:16.34,0     23.38,8  (1486)  M40      184.   4.27
  962. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.34,8     23.39,6  (1420)  M45      87.    4.27
  963. Fuhrer Philippe                     66 Genève                      1:16.34,9     23.39,7   (746)  M20      561.   4.27
  963. Grisel Yves                         53 F-Grilly                    1:16.34,9     23.39,7  (1397)  M45      88.    4.27
  963. Simond Raymond                      52 Valeyres-Ursins             1:16.34,9     23.39,7   (433)  M50      47.    4.27
  966. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:16.36,0     23.40,8  (1524)  M40      185.   4.27
  967. Lauwers Bernard, Marly              65 UCB Farchim SA              1:16.36,8     23.41,6  (1017)  M20      562.   4.27
  968. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                 1:16.37,2     23.42,0   (726)  M45      89.    4.27
  969. Chanez Claude                       56 Fribourg                    1:16.37,6     23.42,4  (1628)  M45      90.    4.27
  970. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:16.37,8     23.42,6  (3436)  M20      563.   4.27
  971. Borserini Roberto                   72 Clarens                     1:16.38,0     23.42,8  (4720)  M20      564.   4.27
  972. Dandrieux Julien                    75 Pully                       1:16.38,2     23.43,0  (1773)  M20      565.   4.27
  973. Vaucher Grégory                     77 Lausanne                    1:16.38,5     23.43,3   (528)  M20      566.   4.27
  974. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:16.39,6     23.44,4  (1197)  M20      567.   4.27
  975. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:16.39,9     23.44,7   (490)  M50      48.    4.27
  976. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     1:16.40,5     23.45,3  (3636)  M20      568.   4.27
  977. Hess Fiorenzo                       69 Zürich                      1:16.40,8     23.45,6  (5768)  M20      569.   4.27
  978. Pasquier Alain                      69 Morges                      1:16.41,4     23.46,2  (2005)  M20      570.   4.27
  979. Folly Pascal                        71 Givisiez                    1:16.42,2     23.47,0  (2071)  M20      571.   4.28
  980. Schmutz Markus                      62 Tschugg                     1:16.42,9     23.47,7   (386)  M40      186.   4.28
  981. Piccand Nicolas                     70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.43,4     23.48,2  (1240)  M20      572.   4.28
  982. Perisset Laurent                    82 Epalinges                   1:16.45,0     23.49,8  (1123)  M20      573.   4.28
  983. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.45,6     23.50,4  (1425)  M40      187.   4.28
  983. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:16.45,6     23.50,4  (1453)  M20      574.   4.28
  985. Uldry Jean-Marc, Charmey (Gruyère)  64 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.46,7     23.51,5  (2497)  M20      575.   4.28
  986. Klopfenstein Daniel                 47 Courfaivre                  1:16.47,5     23.52,3   (445)  M55      17.    4.28
  987. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 US Capriachese              1:16.47,7     23.52,5  (1137)  M50      49.    4.28
  988. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:16.47,8     23.52,6  (4429)  M20      576.   4.28
  989. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      1:16.48,5     23.53,3  (1579)  M45      91.    4.28
  990. Gerber Mark                         70 Burgdorf                    1:16.50,1     23.54,9  (1473)  M20      577.   4.28
  991. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:16.50,5     23.55,3  (1537)  M20      578.   4.28
  992. Ballara Jaime-Jr                    76 Attalens                    1:16.51,0     23.55,8  (1388)  M20      579.   4.28
  993. Pharisa Olivier                     73 Fribourg                    1:16.51,2     23.56,0  (2425)  M20      580.   4.28
  994. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:16.51,4     23.56,2   (772)  M20      581.   4.28
  994. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.51,4     23.56,2  (4047)  M40      188.   4.28
  996. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                      1:16.51,9     23.56,7  (5164)  M20      582.   4.28
  997. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:16.52,5     23.57,3  (3718)  M20      583.   4.28
  998. Helbling Claude                     58 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.53,4     23.58,2  (1049)  M40      189.   4.28
  999. Peter Heinz                         58 Heimberg                    1:16.53,6     23.58,4  (1354)  M40      190.   4.28
 1000. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                       1:16.54,5     23.59,3   (406)  M20      584.   4.28
 1001. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:16.55,4     24.00,2  (1309)  M45      92.    4.28
 1001. Molinari Stéphane                   73 Chambésy                    1:16.55,4     24.00,2  (3491)  M20      585.   4.28
 1003. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:16.56,5     24.01,3  (2055)  M45      93.    4.28
 1004. Peton Olivier                       72 F-St-Julien                 1:16.57,6     24.02,4  (4653)  M20      586.   4.28
 1005. Jequier Francois                    69 Pully                       1:16.58,0     24.02,8  (1536)  M20      587.   4.28
 1006. Schorno Peter                       66 Hünenberg                   1:16.59,3     24.04,1  (1516)  M20      588.   4.29
 1007. Rouge Andre                         74 Basel                       1:17.01,6     24.06,4  (1774)  M20      589.   4.29
 1008. Lüthi Olivier                       73 Bern                        1:17.01,7     24.06,5  (2802)  M20      590.   4.29
 1009. Barras Michel                       69 Chermignon                  1:17.01,8     24.06,6  (1736)  M20      591.   4.29
 1010. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:17.02,4     24.07,2  (3083)  M20      592.   4.29
 1011. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                    1:17.02,5     24.07,3  (1592)  M20      593.   4.29
 1011. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:17.02,5     24.07,3  (5392)  M20      593.   4.29
 1013. Kissling Philippe, Fleurier         56 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:17.02,8     24.07,6  (1434)  M45      94.    4.29
 1014. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.05,0     24.09,8  (1794)  M50      50.    4.29
 1015. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:17.05,2     24.10,0   (585)  M40      191.   4.29
 1016. Day St John                         70 GB                          1:17.06,0     24.10,8   (838)  M20      595.   4.29
 1017. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon      44 UGS Athletisme              1:17.06,5     24.11,3   (469)  M55      18.    4.29
 1018. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:17.06,6     24.11,4  (1144)  M20      596.   4.29
 1019. Chiffelle Patrick                   57 Bidogno                     1:17.06,9     24.11,7  (2364)  M45      95.    4.29
 1020. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       1:17.07,7     24.12,5  (1808)  M20      597.   4.29
 1021. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS Moléson I               1:17.07,8     24.12,6  (2291)  M40      192.   4.29
 1022. Marchon Jean-Marie                  72 Middes                      1:17.08,8     24.13,6   (723)  M20      598.   4.29
 1023. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                     1:17.08,9     24.13,7  (1640)  M40      193.   4.29
 1024. Descloux Marcel                     48 Fribourg                    1:17.09,0     24.13,8   (590)  M50      51.    4.29
 1025. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:17.10,0     24.14,8   (448)  M40      194.   4.29
 1026. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  1:17.10,3     24.15,1  (5190)  M45      96.    4.29
 1027. Vial Manuel Julian                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:17.10,5     24.15,3   (722)  M20      599.   4.29
 1028. Stalder Hans                        41 Oberburg                    1:17.10,8     24.15,6  (1281)  M60      6.     4.29
 1029. Eichenberger Oliver                 63 Düdingen                    1:17.11,2     24.16,0  (1259)  M20      600.   4.29
 1030. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:17.11,4     24.16,2  (3153)  M40      195.   4.29
 1030. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                    1:17.11,4     24.16,2  (1211)  M50      52.    4.29
 1030. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    1:17.11,4     24.16,2  (3389)  M20      601.   4.29
 1033. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly  Hommes            1:17.11,6     24.16,4   (661)  M20      602.   4.29
 1034. Andrey Matthias                     85 Cerniat FR                  1:17.13,1     24.17,9  (7617)  CadH     17.    4.29
 1035. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.13,4     24.18,2  (1413)  M40      196.   4.29
 1036. Iseli Emanuel, Courgevaux           59 EIA-FR ZIP                  1:17.14,0     24.18,8   (773)  M40      197.   4.29
 1037. Juillard Pierre                     66 Genève                      1:17.14,1     24.18,9  (1432)  M20      603.   4.29
 1038. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:17.16,6     24.21,4  (2561)  M20      604.   4.30
 1039. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                       1:17.16,7     24.21,5  (1802)  M20      605.   4.30
 1040. Marguet David                       72 Payerne                     1:17.17,1     24.21,9  (2309)  M20      606.   4.30
 1041. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:17.17,6     24.22,4  (1072)  M40      198.   4.30
 1042. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:17.18,0     24.22,8  (2550)  M20      607.   4.30
 1043. Albrecht Urs, Münchenstein          49 UBS Basel                   1:17.18,4     24.23,2   (709)  M50      53.    4.30
 1044. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:17.20,4     24.25,2  (1612)  M50      54.    4.30
 1045. Neuhaus Toni                        52 Plasselb                    1:17.20,9     24.25,7   (777)  M50      55.    4.30
 1046. Genoud Nicolas                      75 Bossonnens                  1:17.21,1     24.25,9  (3372)  M20      608.   4.30
 1047. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:17.21,3     24.26,1   (580)  M20      609.   4.30
 1048. Michel François                     78 Barberêche                  1:17.21,5     24.26,3  (2545)  M20      610.   4.30
 1048. Müller Daniel                       60 Biel                        1:17.21,5     24.26,3  (1010)  M40      199.   4.30
 1050. Crevoisier Jean, Fribourg           70 Verso                       1:17.21,6     24.26,4  (3523)  M20      611.   4.30
 1051. Zamofing Bertrand                   69 Posieux                     1:17.21,9     24.26,7  (2706)  M20      612.   4.30
 1052. Clément Serge                       58 Romont                      1:17.22,6     24.27,4  (1541)  M40      200.   4.30
 1053. Hegner Herrmann                     58 Zürich                      1:17.22,9     24.27,7  (5419)  M40      201.   4.30
 1054. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                    1:17.23,7     24.28,5  (1532)  M60      7.     4.30
 1055. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                    1:17.24,1     24.28,9  (1086)  M50      56.    4.30
 1056. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:17.24,9     24.29,7   (713)  M50      57.    4.30
 1057. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                      1:17.25,8     24.30,6  (2314)  M20      613.   4.30
 1058. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                 1:17.26,0     24.30,8  (2829)  M40      202.   4.30
 1059. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:17.26,9     24.31,7   (720)  M40      203.   4.30
 1060. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:17.27,0     24.31,8  (1033)  M45      97.    4.30
 1060. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:17.27,0     24.31,8  (1014)  M55      19.    4.30
 1062. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:17.27,6     24.32,4   (845)  M20      614.   4.30
 1063. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:17.27,9     24.32,7  (1091)  M50      58.    4.30
 1064. Berlinger Adrian                    70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.28,1     24.32,9  (2255)  M20      615.   4.30
 1064. Fleury Claude                       65 Delémont                    1:17.28,1     24.32,9  (3786)  M20      615.   4.30
 1066. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:17.29,2     24.34,0  (1328)  M20      617.   4.30
 1066. Coutaz Pierre                       59 F-Brison St Innocent        1:17.29,2     24.34,0  (4540)  M40      204.   4.30
 1066. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:17.29,2     24.34,0  (1068)  M40      204.   4.30
 1069. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:17.29,3     24.34,1  (3248)  M20      618.   4.30
 1069. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,3     24.34,1   (506)  M50      59.    4.30
 1069. Pfefferlé Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:17.29,3     24.34,1  (1154)  M45      98.    4.30
 1072. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.29,5     24.34,3  (1288)  M20      619.   4.30
 1073. Auderset Iwan                       65 Gurmels                     1:17.29,6     24.34,4   (688)  M20      620.   4.30
 1073. Müller Marcel                       53 Oberembrach                 1:17.29,6     24.34,4   (344)  M45      99.    4.30
 1075. Ciglie Jean-Francois                56 F-Aix les Bains             1:17.29,7     24.34,5  (4446)  M45      100.   4.30
 1076. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.30,5     24.35,3  (2222)  M20      621.   4.30
 1077. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:17.30,6     24.35,4   (737)  M50      60.    4.30
 1078. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.31,4     24.36,2  (1444)  M20      622.   4.30
 1079. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:17.31,7     24.36,5  (1139)  M50      61.    4.30
 1080. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:17.31,8     24.36,6  (5234)  M50      62.    4.30
 1081. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:17.33,4     24.38,2  (2178)  M40      206.   4.31
 1082. Cori David, Gland                   80 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:17.33,5     24.38,3  (4596)  M20      623.   4.31
 1083. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:17.33,8     24.38,6   (603)  M40      207.   4.31
 1084. Seiler Patric                       75 Bern                        1:17.34,1     24.38,9  (2836)  M20      624.   4.31
 1085. Schiess Christophe                  74 Basel                       1:17.34,2     24.39,0  (1570)  M20      625.   4.31
 1086. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:17.35,1     24.39,9  (2090)  M40      208.   4.31
 1087. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                    1:17.35,7     24.40,5  (2244)  M20      626.   4.31
 1088. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:17.36,5     24.41,3  (2347)  M20      627.   4.31
 1089. Schluep Bruno                       63 Bösingen                    1:17.38,1     24.42,9  (4828)  M20      628.   4.31
 1090. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.38,2     24.43,0  (2070)  M20      629.   4.31
 1091. Gavillet Philippe                   65 Morges                      1:17.38,9     24.43,7  (4541)  M20      630.   4.31
 1092. Charrière José                      86 Cerniat FR                  1:17.40,0     24.44,8  (7660)  CadH     18.    4.31
 1092. Matringe Jean-Michel                59 Veyrier                     1:17.40,0     24.44,8  (2086)  M40      209.   4.31
 1094. Canonica Gianni                     55 Bidogno                     1:17.40,1     24.44,9  (1661)  M45      101.   4.31
 1095. Huter Pierre                        79 Murten                      1:17.40,3     24.45,1  (2308)  M20      631.   4.31
 1096. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:17.41,0     24.45,8  (1783)  M20      632.   4.31
 1096. Stampfli Patrick                    74 Düdingen                    1:17.41,0     24.45,8  (1557)  M20      632.   4.31
 1098. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:17.41,1     24.45,9  (2152)  M20      634.   4.31
 1099. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Fribourg                    1:17.41,8     24.46,6  (1039)  M60      8.     4.31
 1100. Borzini Luca                        65 Vevey                       1:17.42,2     24.47,0  (3769)  M20      635.   4.31
 1101. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                   1:17.42,6     24.47,4  (2597)  M20      636.   4.31
 1102. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                      1:17.43,1     24.47,9  (1363)  M20      637.   4.31
 1103. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:17.43,2     24.48,0   (696)  M20      638.   4.31
 1104. Jaeggi Michael                      74 Eggiwil                     1:17.43,3     24.48,1  (2769)  M20      639.   4.31
 1105. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.43,9     24.48,7  (1283)  JunH     14.    4.31
 1106. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:17.44,1     24.48,9  (1380)  M50      63.    4.31
 1107. Favre Julien                        76 Genève                      1:17.44,6     24.49,4  (1217)  M20      640.   4.31
 1108. Daeppen Jean-Bernard                62 Crissier                    1:17.45,0     24.49,8  (5153)  M40      210.   4.31
 1109. Romanens Benoît, Gumefens           81 UCB Farchim SA              1:17.45,5     24.50,3  (1649)  M20      641.   4.31
 1110. Staub Lukas                         71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.45,9     24.50,7  (1218)  M20      642.   4.31
 1111. Buehlmann Peter                     80 Lausanne                    1:17.46,4     24.51,2  (2812)  M20      643.   4.31
 1111. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Bernex                      1:17.46,4     24.51,2  (2466)  M45      102.   4.31
 1113. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:17.46,6     24.51,4   (576)  M50      64.    4.31
 1114. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:17.47,3     24.52,1  (6533)  M20      644.   4.31
 1114. Yoakim Alfred                       57 St.Légier                   1:17.47,3     24.52,1  (4704)  M45      103.   4.31
 1116. Petite Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:17.47,5     24.52,3  (2478)  M20      645.   4.31
 1117. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:17.48,8     24.53,6  (1668)  M45      104.   4.31
 1117. Cavin Jean-Philippe                 61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.48,8     24.53,6  (5177)  M40      211.   4.31
 1119. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:17.48,9     24.53,7  (3713)  M40      212.   4.31
 1120. Brosy Philippe, Botterens           68 UCB Farchim SA              1:17.49,0     24.53,8  (2032)  M20      646.   4.31
 1121. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.49,2     24.54,0  (2093)  M20      647.   4.31
 1122. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.49,7     24.54,5  (3078)  M20      648.   4.31
 1123. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Matran                      1:17.50,0     24.54,8  (2292)  M20      649.   4.31
 1124. Zurkinden Martin                    85 Duedingen                   1:17.50,2     24.55,0  (2484)  CadH     19.    4.31
 1125. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                 1:17.50,3     24.55,1  (1402)  M20      650.   4.32
 1125. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS              1:17.50,3     24.55,1   (298)  M20      650.   4.32
 1125. Klappert Rolf                       64 Lausanne                    1:17.50,3     24.55,1  (1681)  M20      650.   4.32
 1128. Monnin Dominique                    62 La Sagne NE                 1:17.50,4     24.55,2  (1066)  M40      213.   4.32
 1129. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen             1:17.50,6     24.55,4  (2028)  M45      105.   4.32
 1130. Meier Laurent                       63 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.50,7     24.55,5  (1768)  M20      653.   4.32
 1131. Macconi Guido                       80 Vezio                       1:17.51,7     24.56,5  (4842)  M20      654.   4.32
 1132. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Amphion                   1:17.53,4     24.58,2  (2799)  M20      655.   4.32
 1133. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:17.53,8     24.58,6  (1427)  JunH     15.    4.32
 1134. Hilber Markus, Wohlen AG            69 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:17.54,0     24.58,8   (532)  M20      656.   4.32
 1135. Scinto Antonino                     65 Fribourg                    1:17.54,3     24.59,1  (3264)  M20      657.   4.32
 1136. Mauron Vincent                      78 Fribourg                    1:17.54,5     24.59,3  (1124)  M20      658.   4.32
 1137. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:17.55,0     24.59,8  (4899)  M20      659.   4.32
 1137. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:17.55,0     24.59,8  (2221)  M20      659.   4.32
 1139. Frankiny Bernhard                   64 Gluringen                   1:17.55,2     25.00,0  (2720)  M20      661.   4.32
 1140. Guignard Philippe, Vaulion          54 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:17.55,3     25.00,1  (1204)  M45      106.   4.32
 1141. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:17.55,5     25.00,3  (1474)  M45      107.   4.32
 1142. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:17.55,8     25.00,6  (1765)  M55      20.    4.32
 1143. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1       57 SCC-IGI                     1:17.56,1     25.00,9  (1548)  M45      108.   4.32
 1144. Krattinger Beat                     58 Kleinboesingen              1:17.56,2     25.01,0  (1450)  M40      214.   4.32
 1144. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                    1:17.56,2     25.01,0  (1697)  M20      662.   4.32
 1146. Heiss Walter                        61 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:17.57,2     25.02,0  (2421)  M40      215.   4.32
 1146. Michel Patrick                      71 Barberêche                  1:17.57,2     25.02,0  (1751)  M20      663.   4.32
 1148. Maradan Jean-Daniel                 57 Enney                       1:17.57,3     25.02,1  (1544)  M45      109.   4.32
 1149. Ruepp Martin                        73 Solothurn                   1:17.58,4     25.03,2  (1791)  M20      664.   4.32
 1150. Ferland Marc, Le Sentier            57 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:17.59,1     25.03,9   (537)  M45      110.   4.32
 1151. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:17.59,2     25.04,0  (1063)  M20      665.   4.32
 1152. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:17.59,3     25.04,1  (1266)  M40      216.   4.32
 1153. Schadl Ralf                         79 Madiswil                    1:17.59,4     25.04,2  (1273)  M20      666.   4.32
 1154. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:18.00,0     25.04,8  (1342)  M20      667.   4.32
 1155. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                  1:18.00,6     25.05,4  (2656)  M20      668.   4.32
 1156. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:18.00,7     25.05,5  (2794)  M20      669.   4.32
 1157. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:18.01,0     25.05,8  (1351)  M50      65.    4.32
 1158. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.01,4     25.06,2  (1619)  M45      111.   4.32
 1159. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:18.02,0     25.06,8  (2199)  M20      670.   4.32
 1160. Morand Gerard                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.02,1     25.06,9   (735)  M40      217.   4.32
 1161. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:18.02,2     25.07,0  (1707)  M20      671.   4.32
 1162. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:18.02,4     25.07,2  (1352)  M40      218.   4.32
 1163. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                       1:18.02,7     25.07,5  (2162)  M40      219.   4.32
 1164. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:18.02,8     25.07,6  (1726)  M20      672.   4.32
 1165. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:18.03,0     25.07,8  (6291)  M40      220.   4.32
 1165. Vonlanthen Patrice                  80 Corpataux                   1:18.03,0     25.07,8  (2387)  M20      673.   4.32
 1167. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:18.03,5     25.08,3  (2096)  M40      221.   4.32
 1167. Zanini Claudio                      71 Troinex                     1:18.03,5     25.08,3  (4796)  M20      674.   4.32
 1169. Ackermann Beat                      75 Alterswil FR                1:18.03,7     25.08,5  (2430)  M20      675.   4.32
 1170. Mutzenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:18.03,9     25.08,7  (2165)  M20      676.   4.32
 1171. Hofer Adrian                        77 Murten                      1:18.04,0     25.08,8  (1270)  M20      677.   4.32
 1172. Soares José                         58 Cugy VD                     1:18.05,1     25.09,9  (1788)  M40      222.   4.32
 1173. Garciau Dominique                   61 Vevey                       1:18.05,8     25.10,6  (1122)  M40      223.   4.32
 1174. Petrimpol Dante                     56 Castione                    1:18.06,2     25.11,0  (1678)  M45      112.   4.32
 1175. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Corpataux                   1:18.06,6     25.11,4  (2201)  M20      678.   4.32
 1176. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:18.06,7     25.11,5  (5437)  M20      679.   4.32
 1176. Laesser Herbert                     54 Morges                      1:18.06,7     25.11,5  (1023)  M45      113.   4.32
 1178. Heldner Leander                     51 Wünnewil                    1:18.06,8     25.11,6   (750)  M50      66.    4.32
 1179. Mathieu Didier                      74 Genthod                     1:18.06,9     25.11,7  (5227)  M20      680.   4.32
 1180. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:18.07,1     25.11,9  (1647)  M45      114.   4.32
 1181. Zeiter Beni                         53 Fiesch                      1:18.07,2     25.12,0   (597)  M45      115.   4.32
 1182. Jan Sébastien                       78 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:18.07,8     25.12,6  (1500)  M20      681.   4.33
 1183. Giger Jan                           82 Fideris                     1:18.09,5     25.14,3  (1786)  M20      682.   4.33
 1184. Gübeli Stefan                       59 Langenthal                  1:18.09,9     25.14,7  (1571)  M40      224.   4.33
 1185. Poffet Laurent, St. Antoni          78 UBS Berne                   1:18.11,1     25.15,9  (1569)  M20      683.   4.33
 1186. Betschart Rolf                      64 Baar                        1:18.11,2     25.16,0  (2345)  M20      684.   4.33
 1187. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:18.11,8     25.16,6  (1051)  M45      116.   4.33
 1188. Chirhzri Frederic                   70 Nyon                        1:18.12,2     25.17,0  (4819)  M20      685.   4.33
 1189. Stoecklin Balthasar                 59 Toffen                      1:18.12,8     25.17,6  (1455)  M40      225.   4.33
 1190. Grütter Markus                      59 Ins                         1:18.13,7     25.18,5  (1523)  M40      226.   4.33
 1191. Rochat André, Pampigny              52 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:18.15,0     25.19,8  (2095)  M50      67.    4.33
 1192. Bapst Pascal                        61 Farvagny                    1:18.15,2     25.20,0  (2183)  M40      227.   4.33
 1193. Jacques Laurent                     76 Zürich                      1:18.16,5     25.21,3  (2013)  M20      686.   4.33
 1194. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                       1:18.16,7     25.21,5  (2494)  M20      687.   4.33
 1195. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.17,3     25.22,1  (1145)  M20      688.   4.33
 1196. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.17,8     25.22,6  (2800)  M20      689.   4.33
 1197. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF I                       1:18.18,4     25.23,2   (584)  M20      690.   4.33
 1197. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf               58 Oberwil                     1:18.18,4     25.23,2  (1118)  M40      228.   4.33
 1199. Donnet Steve                        68 Genève                      1:18.18,8     25.23,6  (2651)  M20      691.   4.33
 1200. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:18.19,8     25.24,6   (455)  M40      229.   4.33
 1201. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.21,2     25.26,0  (2074)  M40      230.   4.33
 1202. Henguely Patrik                     79 Pfäffikon ZH                1:18.21,6     25.26,4  (2465)  M20      692.   4.33
 1203. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 57 Morges                      1:18.21,8     25.26,6  (1522)  M45      117.   4.33
 1204. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:18.21,9     25.26,7  (1580)  M40      231.   4.33
 1205. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:18.23,5     25.28,3  (1496)  M50      68.    4.33
 1206. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:18.23,9     25.28,7   (375)  M50      69.    4.33
 1207. Maillard Dominique                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:18.25,1     25.29,9  (1004)  M20      693.   4.34
 1208. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Bösingen                    1:18.25,2     25.30,0  (1367)  M20      694.   4.34
 1209. Becker Damien                       70 Fribourg                    1:18.26,2     25.31,0  (1740)  M20      695.   4.34
 1210. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:18.26,7     25.31,5  (1655)  M45      118.   4.34
 1210. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                     1:18.26,7     25.31,5  (2756)  M20      696.   4.34
 1212. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:18.26,8     25.31,6   (753)  M20      697.   4.34
 1213. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:18.26,9     25.31,7  (2393)  M20      698.   4.34
 1213. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:18.26,9     25.31,7  (1294)  M40      232.   4.34
 1215. Hamburger Dirk                      63 Allschwil                   1:18.27,7     25.32,5  (1278)  M20      699.   4.34
 1216. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:18.27,9     25.32,7  (4837)  JunH     16.    4.34
 1217. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.28,8     25.33,6  (2384)  M20      700.   4.34
 1218. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:18.29,2     25.34,0  (2230)  M20      701.   4.34
 1219. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                   1:18.30,0     25.34,8  (1390)  M45      119.   4.34
 1220. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:18.30,4     25.35,2  (4812)  M20      702.   4.34
 1221. Camnasio Michele, Massagno          71 UBS SA                      1:18.31,3     25.36,1  (2288)  M20      703.   4.34
 1222. Schwartz Francis                    61 Fribourg                    1:18.31,5     25.36,3   (367)  M40      233.   4.34
 1223. Egger Franz, Düdingen               42 SCC-IGI                     1:18.31,6     25.36,4  (1006)  M60      9.     4.34
 1224. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 1:18.31,7     25.36,5  (2010)  M40      234.   4.34
 1225. Crottaz Alain                       70 Zürich                      1:18.32,5     25.37,3  (5013)  M20      704.   4.34
 1226. Messerli Nicolas                    66 Gumefens                    1:18.32,8     25.37,6  (1116)  M20      705.   4.34
 1227. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 UBS SA                      1:18.33,4     25.38,2   (571)  M60      10.    4.34
 1228. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:18.33,6     25.38,4  (3681)  CadH     20.    4.34
 1229. Beugger André                       66 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.33,7     25.38,5  (2180)  M20      706.   4.34
 1229. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:18.33,7     25.38,5  (2479)  M20      706.   4.34
 1231. Gautron Samuel                      79 Belfaux                     1:18.35,0     25.39,8  (1611)  M20      708.   4.34
 1232. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   1:18.36,1     25.40,9  (2076)  M40      235.   4.34
 1233. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:18.36,8     25.41,6   (640)  M45      120.   4.34
 1234. Clement Arnaud                      83 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.37,1     25.41,9  (1757)  JunH     17.    4.34
 1235. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.37,2     25.42,0  (1030)  M55      21.    4.34
 1236. Lüthi Martin                        61 Subingen                    1:18.38,2     25.43,0  (3229)  M40      236.   4.34
 1237. Grobet Olivier                      68 Conches                     1:18.38,5     25.43,3  (1748)  M20      709.   4.34
 1238. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:18.41,4     25.46,2  (2408)  M20      710.   4.34
 1239. Butikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.41,6     25.46,4  (1466)  M40      237.   4.34
 1240. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.41,9     25.46,7  (2464)  M40      238.   4.35
 1241. Lauchenauer Frédéric                72 Rolle                       1:18.42,1     25.46,9  (2121)  M20      711.   4.35
 1242. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon 1                   1:18.42,6     25.47,4  (1355)  M45      121.   4.35
 1242. Fasel Yvo                           68 Fribourg                    1:18.42,6     25.47,4  (3534)  M20      712.   4.35
 1244. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.42,7     25.47,5   (647)  M50      70.    4.35
 1245. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:18.42,9     25.47,7  (5284)  M20      713.   4.35
 1246. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.43,6     25.48,4  (1153)  M60      11.    4.35
 1247. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:18.43,9     25.48,7  (1296)  M40      239.   4.35
 1248. Jauch Edi                           64 Kriens                      1:18.44,0     25.48,8   (692)  M20      714.   4.35
 1249. Andenmatten Christian               56 Sion                        1:18.44,2     25.49,0  (3371)  M45      122.   4.35
 1249. Thévoz Stephane                     71 Missy                       1:18.44,2     25.49,0  (1534)  M20      715.   4.35
 1251. Gachet Frédéric                     75 Bulle                       1:18.44,9     25.49,7  (3437)  M20      716.   4.35
 1252. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:18.45,1     25.49,9  (1718)  M50      71.    4.35
 1252. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:18.45,1     25.49,9  (1510)  M45      123.   4.35
 1254. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                    1:18.45,2     25.50,0  (2067)  M40      240.   4.35
 1255. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                     1:18.45,8     25.50,6  (1053)  M40      241.   4.35
 1256. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:18.46,2     25.51,0  (2104)  M20      717.   4.35
 1257. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                   1:18.46,4     25.51,2   (763)  M20      718.   4.35
 1258. Guggiari Charles                    48 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.46,9     25.51,7  (1755)  M50      72.    4.35
 1259. Morina Afrim                        61 Nuvilly                     1:18.47,2     25.52,0  (3792)  M40      242.   4.35
 1260. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:18.47,6     25.52,4  (3413)  M20      719.   4.35
 1260. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:18.47,6     25.52,4  (1349)  M40      243.   4.35
 1260. Mabboux Joel                        86 St. Antoni                  1:18.47,6     25.52,4  (2273)  CadH     21.    4.35
 1263. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:18.49,0     25.53,8  (1031)  M55      22.    4.35
 1264. Aebischer Gallus                    65 St. Ursen                   1:18.49,2     25.54,0   (757)  M20      720.   4.35
 1265. Däppen Anton                        48 Riggisberg                  1:18.49,5     25.54,3  (1343)  M50      73.    4.35
 1266. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:18.49,6     25.54,4  (1505)  M60      12.    4.35
 1267. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:18.51,0     25.55,8  (6601)  M20      721.   4.35
 1268. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.52,0     25.56,8  (1691)  M55      23.    4.35
 1268. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:18.52,0     25.56,8  (2161)  M40      244.   4.35
 1270. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:18.53,3     25.58,1  (2496)  M40      245.   4.35
 1271. Lingenberg Jörg                     63 Sion                        1:18.53,8     25.58,6  (1521)  M20      722.   4.35
 1272. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:18.54,5     25.59,3  (1347)  M40      246.   4.35
 1273. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Derendingen                 1:18.55,0     25.59,8  (1790)  M20      723.   4.35
 1274. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:18.55,5     26.00,3   (472)  M45      124.   4.35
 1275. Thiemezhann Eric                    67 Fribourg                    1:18.55,6     26.00,4  (1767)  M20      724.   4.35
 1276. Joye Stephane                       74 Tentlingen                  1:18.55,8     26.00,6  (3755)  M20      725.   4.35
 1277. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:18.56,3     26.01,1  (2185)  M40      247.   4.35
 1278. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:18.56,6     26.01,4  (1084)  M20      726.   4.35
 1279. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:18.58,4     26.03,2   (743)  M20      727.   4.35
 1280. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.58,9     26.03,7  (2551)  M20      728.   4.35
 1281. Hefti Michel                        70 Palézieux-Gare              1:18.59,7     26.04,5  (1561)  M20      729.   4.36
 1282. Vidal Olivier                       75 Marsens                     1:18.59,8     26.04,6  (3147)  M20      730.   4.36
 1283. Aeby Nicolas                        80 Aigle                       1:19.00,0     26.04,8  (1359)  M20      731.   4.36
 1284. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:19.00,2     26.05,0  (1717)  M20      732.   4.36
 1284. Grimm Peter                         81 Chavannes-Renens            1:19.00,2     26.05,0  (1298)  M20      732.   4.36
 1284. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:19.00,2     26.05,0  (1322)  M20      732.   4.36
 1287. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                      1:19.00,5     26.05,3  (1011)  M20      735.   4.36
 1288. Witschard Jean-Pierre               65 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.00,6     26.05,4  (1177)  M20      736.   4.36
 1289. Bosson Gregoire                     76 Neyruz FR                   1:19.01,2     26.06,0  (3105)  M20      737.   4.36
 1290. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:19.01,3     26.06,1  (1005)  M20      738.   4.36
 1291. Frick Bernhard                      64 Bern                        1:19.01,7     26.06,5  (1329)  M20      739.   4.36
 1291. Rey Olivier                         72 Ovronnaz                    1:19.01,7     26.06,5   (539)  M20      739.   4.36
 1291. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:19.01,7     26.06,5   (769)  M40      248.   4.36
 1294. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:19.02,5     26.07,3  (2224)  M20      741.   4.36
 1295. Dill Markus                         64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.02,6     26.07,4  (1257)  M20      742.   4.36
 1295. Rappo Werner                        59 Schmitten FR                1:19.02,6     26.07,4  (2526)  M40      249.   4.36
 1297. Aubry Alexandre                     70 Delémont                    1:19.03,2     26.08,0  (1239)  M20      743.   4.36
 1298. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:19.03,3     26.08,1  (1304)  M45      125.   4.36
 1299. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:19.03,5     26.08,3  (3018)  M20      744.   4.36
 1300. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:19.03,6     26.08,4  (2460)  M20      745.   4.36
 1301. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:19.04,4     26.09,2  (2303)  M20      746.   4.36
 1302. Luethi Kai                          74 Bern                        1:19.04,6     26.09,4  (2146)  M20      747.   4.36
 1303. Beer Robert                         59 Marly                       1:19.04,7     26.09,5  (2137)  M40      250.   4.36
 1303. Pereira Ricardo                     81 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:19.04,7     26.09,5  (3739)  M20      748.   4.36
 1305. Lüscher Rolf                        67 Riggisberg                  1:19.05,2     26.10,0  (2625)  M20      749.   4.36
 1306. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:19.05,9     26.10,7  (3524)  M40      251.   4.36
 1307. Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    1:19.06,0     26.10,8  (3148)  M20      750.   4.36
 1308. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  1:19.07,3     26.12,1  (5346)  M50      74.    4.36
 1309. Schaefer Alain                      83 Léchelles                   1:19.07,4     26.12,2  (2770)  JunH     18.    4.36
 1310. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:19.07,6     26.12,4  (2105)  M20      751.   4.36
 1311. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.07,7     26.12,5  (1162)  M20      752.   4.36
 1312. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                      1:19.08,0     26.12,8  (4567)  M20      753.   4.36
 1313. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:19.08,2     26.13,0  (1111)  M20      754.   4.36
 1314. Vuillemin Sébastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.08,3     26.13,1  (1508)  M20      755.   4.36
 1315. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:19.08,8     26.13,6  (2371)  M40      252.   4.36
 1316. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   1:19.09,2     26.14,0  (1787)  M20      756.   4.36
 1316. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.09,2     26.14,0  (1514)  M50      75.    4.36
 1318. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-DIVONNE-les-Bains         1:19.09,6     26.14,4  (1793)  M20      757.   4.36
 1318. Rey Pascal                          68 Cousset                     1:19.09,6     26.14,4  (1317)  M20      757.   4.36
 1320. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.09,9     26.14,7  (1568)  M20      759.   4.36
 1321. Meier Beat                          64 Oensingen                   1:19.10,0     26.14,8  (3633)  M20      760.   4.36
 1322. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                    1:19.10,2     26.15,0   (698)  JunH     19.    4.36
 1323. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:19.10,6     26.15,4  (4729)  M20      761.   4.36
 1324. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Reverolle                   1:19.10,7     26.15,5  (1199)  M40      253.   4.36
 1325. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:19.11,2     26.16,0  (1503)  M50      76.    4.36
 1325. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                      1:19.11,2     26.16,0   (212)  M45      126.   4.36
 1327. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux II               1:19.11,4     26.16,2   (674)  M50      77.    4.36
 1328. Haller Christian                    71 Bernex                      1:19.11,7     26.16,5  (2722)  M20      762.   4.36
 1329. Michel Pascal                       61 Fribourg                    1:19.12,0     26.16,8   (635)  M40      254.   4.36
 1330. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                       1:19.12,7     26.17,5  (1578)  M40      255.   4.36
 1331. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:19.13,0     26.17,8  (1680)  M50      78.    4.36
 1332. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:19.13,4     26.18,2  (2652)  M40      256.   4.36
 1332. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.13,4     26.18,2  (2565)  M40      256.   4.36
 1334. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:19.13,6     26.18,4  (2204)  M20      763.   4.36
 1335. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:19.14,4     26.19,2  (1158)  M20      764.   4.36
 1336. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                  1:19.14,6     26.19,4  (1062)  M55      24.    4.36
 1337. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:19.14,7     26.19,5  (3284)  M20      765.   4.36
 1338. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:19.15,3     26.20,1  (1480)  M40      258.   4.36
 1339. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:19.15,7     26.20,5  (1493)  M45      127.   4.36
 1340. Maillefer Roland, Cossonay-Ville    66 FEDE                        1:19.16,1     26.20,9  (1219)  M20      766.   4.37
 1341. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil/Sg              1:19.16,3     26.21,1  (1418)  M50      79.    4.37
 1342. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:19.16,4     26.21,2  (4218)  M20      767.   4.37
 1343. Borges Mario                        54 Cortaillod                  1:19.16,5     26.21,3  (1446)  M45      128.   4.37
 1344. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:19.17,7     26.22,5  (2560)  M40      259.   4.37
 1345. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:19.18,6     26.23,4  (1395)  M20      768.   4.37
 1346. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:19.19,2     26.24,0  (1456)  M20      769.   4.37
 1347. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:19.19,4     26.24,2  (1370)  M20      770.   4.37
 1348. Descuves Jean-Paul                  63 Broc                        1:19.19,6     26.24,4  (4800)  M20      771.   4.37
 1349. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.20,0     26.24,8   (760)  M20      772.   4.37
 1350. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:19.20,2     26.25,0  (1448)  M45      129.   4.37
 1351. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:19.20,6     26.25,4  (5108)  M20      773.   4.37
 1351. Cuche Denis, Montagny-la-Ville      54 EIA-FR ZIP                  1:19.20,6     26.25,4  (2334)  M45      130.   4.37
 1353. Schofield Anthony                   67 GB-Londres                  1:19.20,7     26.25,5  (2781)  M20      774.   4.37
 1354. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   1:19.21,0     26.25,8  (4703)  M20      775.   4.37
 1355. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:19.21,2     26.26,0  (3583)  M55      25.    4.37
 1356. Perroud Daniel                      74 Zürich                      1:19.21,9     26.26,7  (1746)  M20      776.   4.37
 1357. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:19.22,5     26.27,3  (2134)  M50      80.    4.37
 1358. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:19.22,6     26.27,4  (1037)  M45      131.   4.37
 1359. Halbheer Roman                      63 Adliswil                    1:19.22,9     26.27,7  (4576)  M20      777.   4.37
 1360. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:19.23,0     26.27,8  (1471)  M50      81.    4.37
 1361. Morand Marc                         61 Vevey                       1:19.23,9     26.28,7  (1551)  M40      260.   4.37
 1362. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:19.24,2     26.29,0  (4377)  M20      778.   4.37
 1363. Troenli Olivier                     67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.24,6     26.29,4  (2443)  M20      779.   4.37
 1364. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:19.24,7     26.29,5  (3741)  M20      780.   4.37
 1365. Gonçalves Gualten                   63 Pully                       1:19.25,5     26.30,3  (2405)  M20      781.   4.37
 1365. Meyer Philippe                      71 Neuchâtel                   1:19.25,5     26.30,3  (1172)  M20      781.   4.37
 1367. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.25,8     26.30,6  (1669)  M50      82.    4.37
 1368. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                   1:19.26,1     26.30,9  (2081)  M20      783.   4.37
 1369. Fahrni Alexandre                    84 Marly                       1:19.27,0     26.31,8  (4490)  JunH     20.    4.37
 1370. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   1:19.27,3     26.32,1  (4117)  M20      784.   4.37
 1371. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5     26.32,3   (751)  M60      13.    4.37
 1372. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:19.28,2     26.33,0  (2529)  M20      785.   4.37
 1373. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:19.29,1     26.33,9   (664)  M60      14.    4.37
 1374. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:19.29,7     26.34,5  (1417)  M45      132.   4.37
 1375. Albert Alain                        59 F-St Julien                 1:19.29,9     26.34,7  (6375)  M40      261.   4.37
 1376. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:19.30,3     26.35,1  (3203)  M20      786.   4.37
 1377. Hänni Marc                          76 Bern                        1:19.30,4     26.35,2  (4477)  M20      787.   4.37
 1378. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:19.30,5     26.35,3  (2798)  M20      788.   4.37
 1379. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Bern                        1:19.30,9     26.35,7  (2260)  M20      789.   4.37
 1380. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:19.31,3     26.36,1  (2683)  M40      262.   4.37
 1381. Maudron Beat                        66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:19.31,4     26.36,2  (2765)  M20      790.   4.37
 1382. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:19.31,7     26.36,5  (1689)  M20      791.   4.37
 1383. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:19.32,0     26.36,8  (1715)  JunH     21.    4.37
 1384. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:19.32,2     26.37,0  (3189)  M40      263.   4.37
 1385. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                1:19.32,5     26.37,3  (1105)  M40      264.   4.37
 1386. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens-sur-Lucens           1:19.33,2     26.38,0  (3473)  M20      792.   4.37
 1387. Perritaz Jean-Marie                 82 Sion                        1:19.33,5     26.38,3  (3770)  M20      793.   4.38
 1387. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      1:19.33,5     26.38,3  (1221)  M55      26.    4.38
 1389. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Gempenach                   1:19.33,6     26.38,4  (1499)  M55      27.    4.38
 1390. Staremberg Frederic                 74 Matran                      1:19.34,0     26.38,8  (2016)  M20      794.   4.38
 1391. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Fribourg                    1:19.34,1     26.38,9  (2251)  M20      795.   4.38
 1392. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:19.34,4     26.39,2  (3134)  M20      796.   4.38
 1393. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Utzenstorf                  1:19.35,7     26.40,5  (1772)  M20      797.   4.38
 1394. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.36,0     26.40,8  (1416)  M45      133.   4.38
 1395. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:19.36,1     26.40,9  (1562)  M20      798.   4.38
 1396. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:19.36,7     26.41,5  (4493)  M20      799.   4.38
 1397. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA I                  1:19.37,4     26.42,2  (2575)  M20      800.   4.38
 1398. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                  1:19.38,3     26.43,1  (1089)  M20      801.   4.38
 1399. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:19.39,1     26.43,9  (1362)  M55      28.    4.38
 1399. Thomet Yvan                         56 Fribourg                    1:19.39,1     26.43,9  (1762)  M45      134.   4.38
 1401. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 60 Onnens                      1:19.39,2     26.44,0  (1016)  M40      265.   4.38
 1402. Berlinghi Patrick                   64 F-Gex                       1:19.40,1     26.44,9   (844)  M20      802.   4.38
 1403. Grin François                       46 Puplinge                    1:19.40,3     26.45,1  (4288)  M55      29.    4.38
 1403. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:19.40,3     26.45,1  (1353)  M50      83.    4.38
 1405. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:19.41,2     26.46,0  (2068)  M50      84.    4.38
 1405. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:19.41,2     26.46,0  (4175)  M20      803.   4.38
 1407. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:19.41,9     26.46,7  (1549)  M50      85.    4.38
 1408. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:19.42,3     26.47,1  (5783)  M40      266.   4.38
 1408. Maillardet Francois                 59 Renens                      1:19.42,3     26.47,1   (613)  M40      266.   4.38
 1410. Vauthier François                   72 Peseux                      1:19.42,5     26.47,3  (2415)  M20      804.   4.38
 1411. Fäh Adrian                          71 Wil SG                      1:19.43,2     26.48,0  (2485)  M20      805.   4.38
 1412. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.43,7     26.48,5  (2628)  M40      268.   4.38
 1413. Boschung Bruno                      63 Wünnewil                    1:19.43,9     26.48,7  (1027)  M20      806.   4.38
 1414. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:19.44,2     26.49,0  (1645)  M20      807.   4.38
 1415. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.44,3     26.49,1  (2040)  M50      86.    4.38
 1416. Martin Jean-François                63 Orbe                        1:19.44,5     26.49,3  (1797)  M20      808.   4.38
 1417. Monti Philippe                      56 Nyon                        1:19.44,7     26.49,5  (2235)  M45      135.   4.38
 1418. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:19.45,5     26.50,3  (2423)  M45      136.   4.38
 1418. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.45,5     26.50,3  (2515)  M20      809.   4.38
 1420. Kaufmann Bernard                    56 Cudrefin                    1:19.45,8     26.50,6  (1271)  M45      137.   4.38
 1421. Depallens Christian                 63 Clarens                     1:19.46,2     26.51,0  (3029)  M20      810.   4.38
 1421. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:19.46,2     26.51,0   (827)  M20      810.   4.38
 1423. Siegenthaler Olivier                69 Genève                      1:19.46,5     26.51,3  (2820)  M20      812.   4.38
 1424. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   1:19.46,6     26.51,4  (2330)  M20      813.   4.38
 1425. Stampfli Stephan                    68 Flumenthal                  1:19.46,7     26.51,5  (1582)  M20      814.   4.38
 1426. Huguenin Boris                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,2     26.52,0  (4680)  M20      815.   4.38
 1426. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:19.47,2     26.52,0   (273)  M20      815.   4.38
 1428. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                  1:19.47,3     26.52,1  (1295)  M20      817.   4.38
 1428. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:19.47,3     26.52,1  (2507)  M20      817.   4.38
 1430. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:19.49,0     26.53,8  (1617)  M40      269.   4.38
 1431. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.49,5     26.54,3  (2448)  M20      819.   4.38
 1432. Fluekiger Jean-Marc                 76 Farvagny                    1:19.49,7     26.54,5  (2391)  M20      820.   4.38
 1433. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:19.49,8     26.54,6   (517)  M20      821.   4.38
 1434. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Genève                      1:19.50,1     26.54,9  (2437)  M40      270.   4.38
 1435. Gerber Stefan                       63 Pully                       1:19.50,9     26.55,7  (1470)  M20      822.   4.39
 1436. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:19.52,2     26.57,0  (2441)  M20      823.   4.39
 1437. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.52,7     26.57,5  (3405)  M20      824.   4.39
 1438. Graf Beat                           78 Murten                      1:19.52,9     26.57,7  (5134)  M20      825.   4.39
 1439. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice VD               1:19.54,3     26.59,1  (2109)  M45      138.   4.39
 1440. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:19.54,8     26.59,6  (2174)  M20      826.   4.39
 1441. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:19.55,0     26.59,8  (2116)  M55      30.    4.39
 1442. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                   1:19.55,1     26.59,9  (1191)  M20      827.   4.39
 1443. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                    1:19.55,2     27.00,0  (2179)  M20      828.   4.39
 1444. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:19.55,3     27.00,1  (3538)  M55      31.    4.39
 1445. Baur Marc                           78 Rossens FR                  1:19.55,6     27.00,4  (2712)  M20      829.   4.39
 1446. Romanens Joseph                     53 Riaz                        1:19.58,0     27.02,8  (2029)  M45      139.   4.39
 1447. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:19.58,7     27.03,5  (5179)  M20      830.   4.39
 1448. Merminod Gilbert                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.58,9     27.03,7  (2378)  M45      140.   4.39
 1449. Buchs Renato                        66 Fribourg                    1:19.59,6     27.04,4  (3194)  M20      831.   4.39
 1449. Butty Marcel, Onnens                59 Swisscom Network Training   1:19.59,6     27.04,4  (1428)  M40      271.   4.39
 1451. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:20.01,0     27.05,8  (2785)  M45      141.   4.39
 1452. Preuschoff Peter                    67 Zürich                      1:20.01,1     27.05,9  (5293)  M20      832.   4.39
 1453. Schnyder Simon                      76 Russy                       1:20.01,4     27.06,2  (4830)  M20      833.   4.39
 1454. Monjol Michel                       50 F-Beavmont                  1:20.01,6     27.06,4  (1804)  M50      87.    4.39
 1455. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:20.01,7     27.06,5  (2205)  M40      272.   4.39
 1456. Zufferey Bertrand                   68 Zinal                       1:20.02,2     27.07,0  (4797)  M20      834.   4.39
 1457. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.02,9     27.07,7  (2263)  M50      88.    4.39
 1458. Nanchen Gilbert                     56 Sierre                      1:20.04,1     27.08,9  (1737)  M45      142.   4.39
 1459. Pittet Dominique                    57 Marly                       1:20.04,2     27.09,0   (642)  M45      143.   4.39
 1460. Herzig Peter                        55 Murten                      1:20.04,3     27.09,1  (2127)  M45      144.   4.39
 1461. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  1:20.05,5     27.10,3  (2804)  M50      89.    4.39
 1462. Roth Stephan                        72 Luzern                      1:20.06,2     27.11,0  (3593)  M20      835.   4.39
 1463. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.07,6     27.12,4   (762)  M55      32.    4.40
 1463. Pagani Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:20.07,6     27.12,4  (1185)  M45      145.   4.40
 1465. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:20.07,8     27.12,6  (2705)  M20      836.   4.40
 1466. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:20.08,0     27.12,8  (7568)  M20      837.   4.40
 1467. Aellen Michael                      80 Neuenegg                    1:20.08,3     27.13,1  (5440)  M20      838.   4.40
 1468. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:20.09,5     27.14,3  (2750)  M40      273.   4.40
 1469. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:20.10,8     27.15,6  (2202)  M50      90.    4.40
 1470. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:20.11,0     27.15,8  (5024)  M40      274.   4.40
 1471. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:20.11,5     27.16,3  (1618)  M20      839.   4.40
 1472. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:20.11,6     27.16,4   (487)  M50      91.    4.40
 1473. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:20.12,5     27.17,3  (2566)  M45      146.   4.40
 1474. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:20.13,4     27.18,2  (2169)  M45      147.   4.40
 1475. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:20.13,5     27.18,3  (2596)  M40      275.   4.40
 1476. Jeanneret Jacques                   55 Le Locle                    1:20.13,9     27.18,7  (1022)  M45      148.   4.40
 1477. Mariani Daniele                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:20.14,4     27.19,2  (5020)  M20      840.   4.40
 1478. Esposito Michel                     62 Genève                      1:20.15,4     27.20,2   (518)  M40      276.   4.40
 1479. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:20.15,6     27.20,4  (2207)  M45      149.   4.40
 1480. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:20.15,9     27.20,7  (2198)  M45      150.   4.40
 1481. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Grosshöchstetten            1:20.16,8     27.21,6  (3010)  M20      841.   4.40
 1482. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                 1:20.19,3     27.24,1  (1650)  M20      842.   4.40
 1483. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.19,5     27.24,3  (3165)  M20      843.   4.40
 1484. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:20.20,9     27.25,7  (1538)  M20      844.   4.40
 1485. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:20.21,1     27.25,9  (2503)  M40      277.   4.40
 1486. Balet Serge                         59 Grimisuat                   1:20.21,4     27.26,2  (2012)  M40      278.   4.40
 1487. Lachat René                         56 Reinach BL                  1:20.22,1     27.26,9  (3342)  M45      151.   4.40
 1488. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:20.22,7     27.27,5  (1609)  M40      279.   4.40
 1489. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:20.22,9     27.27,7  (3377)  M40      280.   4.40
 1490. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                        1:20.23,6     27.28,4  (2517)  M40      281.   4.40
 1491. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:20.24,3     27.29,1  (1284)  M40      282.   4.40
 1492. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:20.24,7     27.29,5  (1232)  M50      92.    4.40
 1493. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                      1:20.25,9     27.30,7  (2088)  M45      152.   4.41
 1494. Schott Pierre                       62 Delémont                    1:20.26,6     27.31,4  (1200)  M40      283.   4.41
 1495. Albrecht Urs                        62 Fribourg                    1:20.26,8     27.31,6  (2428)  M40      284.   4.41
 1496. Jaun Emil                           59 Kollbrunn                   1:20.27,2     27.32,0  (1196)  M40      285.   4.41
 1497. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:20.28,1     27.32,9  (3167)  M20      845.   4.41
 1498. Mento Antonio                       71 Val-d'Illiez                1:20.28,4     27.33,2  (5141)  M20      846.   4.41
 1499. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:20.28,5     27.33,3  (2499)  M45      153.   4.41
 1500. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:20.28,8     27.33,6  (2250)  M20      847.   4.41
 1501. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.29,0     27.33,8  (3175)  M20      848.   4.41
 1502. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:20.29,1     27.33,9  (1651)  M60      15.    4.41
 1503. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:20.29,8     27.34,6  (2085)  M45      154.   4.41
 1503. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                 1:20.29,8     27.34,6  (2287)  CadH     22.    4.41
 1505. Kohler Rolf                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.29,9     27.34,7   (883)  M45      155.   4.41
 1506. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:20.30,9     27.35,7  (1705)  M40      286.   4.41
 1507. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.31,0     27.35,8  (1406)  M55      33.    4.41
 1508. Vouillamoz André                    58 Rennaz                      1:20.31,5     27.36,3  (1102)  M40      287.   4.41
 1509. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:20.32,1     27.36,9  (1596)  M40      288.   4.41
 1510. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:20.32,2     27.37,0  (3525)  M40      289.   4.41
 1511. Heiner Stephan                      67 Zürich                      1:20.32,4     27.37,2  (5389)  M20      849.   4.41
 1512. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Essertes                    1:20.33,5     27.38,3  (3482)  M20      850.   4.41
 1513. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:20.33,7     27.38,5  (3193)  M20      851.   4.41
 1514. Schaller Oscar                      59 Allschwil                   1:20.34,4     27.39,2  (2020)  M40      290.   4.41
 1515. Favre Eric                          57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:20.34,9     27.39,7  (3743)  M45      156.   4.41
 1516. Genre Philippe, Gland               65 Foulee Glandoise I          1:20.35,8     27.40,6  (5306)  M20      852.   4.41
 1517. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:20.36,3     27.41,1   (767)  M20      853.   4.41
 1518. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:20.37,0     27.41,8  (2379)  M40      291.   4.41
 1519. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:20.37,2     27.42,0  (1660)  M20      854.   4.41
 1520. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:20.37,8     27.42,6  (4610)  JunH     22.    4.41
 1521. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:20.38,2     27.43,0  (2708)  M20      855.   4.41
 1522. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:20.39,2     27.44,0  (1423)  M45      157.   4.41
 1523. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne                    1:20.40,0     27.44,8  (2159)  M40      292.   4.41
 1524. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux/Vill.             1:20.40,5     27.45,3  (1408)  M50      93.    4.41
 1525. Thiebaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:20.41,1     27.45,9  (3485)  M20      856.   4.41
 1526. Crettenand J.-Christophe            77 Riddes                      1:20.41,4     27.46,2  (1121)  M20      857.   4.41
 1527. Serena Franco                       56 Conches                     1:20.42,8     27.47,6  (1801)  M45      158.   4.42
 1528. Bladou David                        72 Ecuvillens                  1:20.43,1     27.47,9  (1763)  M20      858.   4.42
 1529. Pernet Manuel                       83 Bramois                     1:20.43,8     27.48,6  (4898)  JunH     23.    4.42
 1530. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                     1:20.43,9     27.48,7  (3714)  M20      859.   4.42
 1531. Trezzini Stéphane                   62 Eysins                      1:20.44,0     27.48,8  (1287)  M40      293.   4.42
 1531. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                  1:20.44,0     27.48,8  (1180)  M45      159.   4.42
 1533. Clerc Serge                         65 Collombey                   1:20.44,4     27.49,2  (3519)  M20      860.   4.42
 1534. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:20.44,5     27.49,3  (1487)  M45      160.   4.42
 1535. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.44,6     27.49,4  (2361)  M20      861.   4.42
 1535. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:20.44,6     27.49,4  (3157)  M20      861.   4.42
 1537. Barman Philippe                     69 Hinterkappelen              1:20.44,8     27.49,6  (2355)  M20      863.   4.42
 1538. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:20.45,2     27.50,0  (2241)  M20      864.   4.42
 1539. Rennhard Christoph                  62 Murten                      1:20.45,6     27.50,4  (2790)  M40      294.   4.42
 1540. Goldemann Michel                    58 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           1:20.46,1     27.50,9  (5122)  M40      295.   4.42
 1541. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                    1:20.47,9     27.52,7   (434)  M20      865.   4.42
 1541. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:20.47,9     27.52,7  (1770)  M20      865.   4.42
 1543. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.48,0     27.52,8  (1515)  M20      867.   4.42
 1544. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:20.48,1     27.52,9  (2102)  M45      161.   4.42
 1545. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:20.48,4     27.53,2   (687)  M40      296.   4.42
 1546. Maradan Joachim                     72 Zumholz                     1:20.48,6     27.53,4  (2743)  M20      868.   4.42
 1547. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:20.48,7     27.53,5  (3124)  M20      869.   4.42
 1548. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Matran                      1:20.49,3     27.54,1  (1627)  M20      870.   4.42
 1549. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:20.50,2     27.55,0  (1002)  M60      16.    4.42
 1550. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                     1:20.50,6     27.55,4  (2531)  M40      297.   4.42
 1550. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:20.50,6     27.55,4  (2374)  M50      94.    4.42
 1550. Voyame Alain                        63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.50,6     27.55,4  (1403)  M20      871.   4.42
 1553. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:20.50,8     27.55,6  (3041)  M20      872.   4.42
 1554. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:20.51,4     27.56,2  (2215)  M40      298.   4.42
 1555. Bein Kevin, Bern                    67 Schneider Training          1:20.51,8     27.56,6  (2813)  M20      873.   4.42
 1555. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:20.51,8     27.56,6  (5447)  M20      873.   4.42
 1557. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:20.52,7     27.57,5  (1326)  M40      299.   4.42
 1558. Gaudet John G.                      77 Genève                      1:20.53,1     27.57,9   (707)  M20      875.   4.42
 1559. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:20.54,5     27.59,3  (1457)  M50      95.    4.42
 1560. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:20.54,7     27.59,5  (2293)  M40      300.   4.42
 1561. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.55,2     28.00,0  (6794)  JunH     24.    4.42
 1562. Tieche Damien                       80 Delémont                    1:20.55,9     28.00,7  (2837)  M20      876.   4.42
 1563. Morier Marc                         52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.56,0     28.00,8  (1143)  M50      96.    4.42
 1564. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:20.56,2     28.01,0  (5121)  M20      877.   4.42
 1565. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:20.56,4     28.01,2  (2190)  M50      97.    4.42
 1566. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:20.56,6     28.01,4  (3223)  M20      878.   4.42
 1567. Clément Jean-Francois               56 Fribourg                    1:20.56,9     28.01,7  (1057)  M45      162.   4.42
 1568. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:20.57,0     28.01,8  (2125)  M45      163.   4.42
 1569. Dellenbach Matthias                 80 Thörishaus                  1:20.57,3     28.02,1  (6668)  M20      879.   4.42
 1570. Kohler Marcel                       75 Lausanne                    1:20.57,4     28.02,2  (4748)  M20      880.   4.42
 1571. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:20.57,6     28.02,4  (2313)  M20      881.   4.42
 1572. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:20.58,0     28.02,8  (3802)  M40      301.   4.42
 1573. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 Aubonne                     1:20.58,1     28.02,9   (256)  M45      164.   4.42
 1574. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:20.58,6     28.03,4  (1690)  M50      98.    4.42
 1575. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:20.58,9     28.03,7  (1368)  M50      99.    4.42
 1576. Rochat Pierre-André                 56 Savigny                     1:20.59,0     28.03,8  (1727)  M45      165.   4.42
 1577. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:20.59,4     28.04,2  (3332)  M40      302.   4.43
 1578. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:20.59,6     28.04,4  (2043)  M45      166.   4.43
 1579. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                     1:20.59,7     28.04,5  (1462)  M55      34.    4.43
 1580. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                   1:21.00,3     28.05,1  (3536)  M45      167.   4.43
 1581. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:21.00,6     28.05,4  (4105)  M20      882.   4.43
 1582. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:21.00,7     28.05,5  (2433)  M20      883.   4.43
 1583. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:21.01,1     28.05,9  (1345)  M50      100.   4.43
 1584. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.01,5     28.06,3  (3093)  M20      884.   4.43
 1585. Jost Pascal                         61 Basel                       1:21.02,2     28.07,0  (1625)  M40      303.   4.43
 1586. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.02,7     28.07,5  (1526)  M60      17.    4.43
 1587. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                        1:21.02,8     28.07,6  (1130)  M20      885.   4.43
 1588. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:21.03,4     28.08,2  (1603)  M55      35.    4.43
 1589. Maeder Anton, Fribourg              70 CA Belfaux II               1:21.04,3     28.09,1  (1686)  M20      886.   4.43
 1590. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:21.04,5     28.09,3  (2271)  M20      887.   4.43
 1591. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:21.05,2     28.10,0  (2603)  M45      168.   4.43
 1592. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.05,5     28.10,3  (2426)  M20      888.   4.43
 1593. Magnier Stéphan, F-Bois d'Amont     71 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:21.05,6     28.10,4  (2392)  M20      889.   4.43
 1594. Vullioud Luc                        76 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:21.06,0     28.10,8  (6251)  M20      890.   4.43
 1595. Rao Domenico                        56 Payerne                     1:21.06,3     28.11,1  (1378)  M45      169.   4.43
 1596. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   1:21.07,3     28.12,1  (2667)  M40      304.   4.43
 1597. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:21.07,5     28.12,3  (2168)  M20      891.   4.43
 1598. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:21.08,0     28.12,8  (4494)  M20      892.   4.43
 1599. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:21.08,1     28.12,9  (1520)  M60      18.    4.43
 1600. Zürcher Beat                        53 Bern                        1:21.08,4     28.13,2  (1743)  M45      170.   4.43
 1601. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:21.08,5     28.13,3  (3446)  M20      893.   4.43
 1601. Monnard Claude-Alain                47 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.08,5     28.13,3  (1614)  M55      36.    4.43
 1601. Yerly Gérard                        70 Cottens                     1:21.08,5     28.13,3  (3609)  M20      893.   4.43
 1604. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                     1:21.08,6     28.13,4  (3563)  M40      305.   4.43
 1605. Meyer Daniel                        62 Troinex                     1:21.08,8     28.13,6  (2839)  M40      306.   4.43
 1606. Orts Hervé                          66 Clarmont                    1:21.09,5     28.14,3  (1759)  M20      895.   4.43
 1607. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:21.09,9     28.14,7  (1213)  M20      896.   4.43
 1608. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.10,0     28.14,8  (1698)  M20      897.   4.43
 1609. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:21.10,6     28.15,4  (1155)  M55      37.    4.43
 1610. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.10,9     28.15,7  (1485)  M50      101.   4.43
 1611. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:21.11,3     28.16,1  (2498)  M60      19.    4.43
 1612. Barras Michel                       55 Hauteville                  1:21.11,4     28.16,2  (2637)  M45      171.   4.43
 1613. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:21.13,3     28.18,1  (2665)  M45      172.   4.43
 1614. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:21.13,5     28.18,3  (1631)  M20      898.   4.43
 1614. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:21.13,5     28.18,3   (636)  M45      173.   4.43
 1616. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Marly                       1:21.13,7     28.18,5  (1683)  M20      899.   4.43
 1617. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:21.14,1     28.18,9  (1336)  M20      900.   4.43
 1618. Grandjean Benoît                    65 Romont FR                   1:21.14,9     28.19,7  (3456)  M20      901.   4.43
 1619. Rappo Cédric                        71 F-Reignier                  1:21.15,2     28.20,0  (2617)  M20      902.   4.43
 1620. Keller Martin                       64 Genève                      1:21.15,7     28.20,5  (2747)  M20      903.   4.43
 1621. Sallin Christian                    54 Lussy FR                    1:21.16,2     28.21,0  (2745)  M45      174.   4.43
 1622. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont                      1:21.16,3     28.21,1  (3791)  M55      38.    4.44
 1623. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:21.16,4     28.21,2  (5220)  M20      904.   4.44
 1624. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station          1:21.17,2     28.22,0  (3186)  M20      905.   4.44
 1625. Dugave Jerry Junior                 76 Genève 1                    1:21.17,6     28.22,4  (3138)  M20      906.   4.44
 1626. Guntern Armin                       65 Glis                        1:21.18,0     28.22,8  (2261)  M20      907.   4.44
 1627. Meschini Marco                      62 Ecublens                    1:21.18,2     28.23,0  (5038)  M40      307.   4.44
 1628. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                  1:21.18,4     28.23,2  (2245)  M45      175.   4.44
 1628. Sauvain Hubert, Belfaux             50 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:21.18,4     28.23,2  (2586)  M50      102.   4.44
 1630. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.18,6     28.23,4  (1665)  M55      39.    4.44
 1630. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:21.18,6     28.23,4  (2805)  M20      908.   4.44
 1632. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:21.18,7     28.23,5  (2327)  M20      909.   4.44
 1633. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:21.19,2     28.24,0  (1414)  M20      910.   4.44
 1634. Addor Bertrand                      72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.19,8     28.24,6  (3760)  M20      911.   4.44
 1634. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.19,8     28.24,6  (1782)  M50      103.   4.44
 1636. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.20,0     28.24,8  (1085)  M20      912.   4.44
 1637. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:21.20,9     28.25,7  (3754)  M20      913.   4.44
 1638. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    1:21.21,8     28.26,6   (616)  M40      308.   4.44
 1639. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                    1:21.21,9     28.26,7  (2206)  M40      309.   4.44
 1640. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:21.22,4     28.27,2  (2444)  M20      914.   4.44
 1641. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:21.22,8     28.27,6  (1208)  M50      104.   4.44
 1642. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                   1:21.23,2     28.28,0   (650)  M20      915.   4.44
 1643. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:21.23,4     28.28,2  (3380)  M20      916.   4.44
 1644. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.23,7     28.28,5  (2686)  M20      917.   4.44
 1645. Strähl Daniel                       62 Niederbipp                  1:21.23,9     28.28,7  (3734)  M40      310.   4.44
 1646. Perroulaz Erich                     66 Gümligen                    1:21.24,0     28.28,8  (2807)  M20      918.   4.44
 1647. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                      1:21.24,8     28.29,6  (1728)  M20      919.   4.44
 1648. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:21.25,4     28.30,2  (1506)  M40      311.   4.44
 1649. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   1:21.25,7     28.30,5  (4536)  M20      920.   4.44
 1650. Fletcher James                      65 Etagnières                  1:21.25,8     28.30,6  (3813)  M20      921.   4.44
 1651. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                      1:21.26,2     28.31,0  (1319)  M20      922.   4.44
 1652. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:21.26,7     28.31,5  (1585)  M40      312.   4.44
 1653. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:21.27,0     28.31,8  (2352)  M20      923.   4.44
 1654. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                     1:21.27,1     28.31,9  (2669)  M20      924.   4.44
 1655. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:21.27,3     28.32,1  (2333)  M40      313.   4.44
 1656. Geiger Martin                       67 Willisau                    1:21.27,5     28.32,3  (2795)  M20      925.   4.44
 1657. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:21.27,6     28.32,4  (2289)  M45      176.   4.44
 1658. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:21.28,1     28.32,9  (2522)  M45      177.   4.44
 1659. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Aven                        1:21.28,3     28.33,1  (3032)  M40      314.   4.44
 1660. Luyet Stéphane                      74 Fribourg                    1:21.28,7     28.33,5  (1250)  M20      926.   4.44
 1661. Laubscher Michael                   80 Münchenbuchsee              1:21.29,1     28.33,9  (5209)  M20      927.   4.44
 1662. Barbezat Roland                     68 Boveresse                   1:21.29,7     28.34,5  (5296)  M20      928.   4.44
 1662. Bonjour Pierre                      49 Genève                      1:21.29,7     28.34,5  (2131)  M50      105.   4.44
 1662. Gitano Alfred                       63 Genève                      1:21.29,7     28.34,5  (1490)  M20      928.   4.44
 1665. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:21.30,1     28.34,9  (2265)  M55      40.    4.44
 1666. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg         48 CAF II                      1:21.30,3     28.35,1  (1688)  M50      106.   4.44
 1667. Rentsch Bernard                     79 Murten                      1:21.31,2     28.36,0   (499)  M20      930.   4.44
 1668. Papaux Olivier                      65 Vandoeuvres                 1:21.31,3     28.36,1  (3184)  M20      931.   4.44
 1669. Bardet Didier                       62 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.32,3     28.37,1  (3195)  M40      315.   4.44
 1670. Seignobosc Christian                55 F-Feigeres                  1:21.32,5     28.37,3  (4570)  M45      178.   4.44
 1671. Arnold Peter                        53 Münsingen                   1:21.32,8     28.37,6  (2064)  M45      179.   4.44
 1671. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:21.32,8     28.37,6  (2256)  M40      316.   4.44
 1673. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.35,0     28.39,8  (2368)  M50      107.   4.45
 1674. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:21.35,2     28.40,0  (1382)  M55      41.    4.45
 1675. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.35,6     28.40,4  (2693)  M40      317.   4.45
 1675. L'Hostis Yann, Lausanne             74 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:21.35,6     28.40,4  (1330)  M20      932.   4.45
 1677. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:21.35,8     28.40,6  (2495)  M20      933.   4.45
 1678. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:21.35,9     28.40,7  (1527)  M20      934.   4.45
 1679. Venier Laurent                      74 Givisiez                    1:21.36,2     28.41,0  (2409)  M20      935.   4.45
 1680. Häberle Jörg                        62 Tafers                      1:21.36,4     28.41,2  (2456)  M40      318.   4.45
 1681. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                   1:21.37,3     28.42,1  (2057)  M20      936.   4.45
 1682. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Fribourg                    1:21.37,4     28.42,2  (2458)  M20      937.   4.45
 1683. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                       1:21.38,6     28.43,4  (1361)  M20      938.   4.45
 1684. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:21.38,8     28.43,6  (7691)  M20      939.   4.45
 1685. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:21.38,9     28.43,7  (1134)  M20      940.   4.45
 1686. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Péry                        1:21.39,4     28.44,2  (3687)  M20      941.   4.45
 1686. Zeiter Pierre-Andre                 56 Payerne                     1:21.39,4     28.44,2  (3006)  M45      180.   4.45
 1688. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      1:21.39,9     28.44,7  (1436)  M40      319.   4.45
 1689. Henckaerts Guy                      75 B-Hasselt                   1:21.40,3     28.45,1  (3817)  M20      942.   4.45
 1690. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:21.40,6     28.45,4  (1366)  M20      943.   4.45
 1691. Boyer Alain                         67 Fribourg                    1:21.41,0     28.45,8  (7650)  M20      944.   4.45
 1692. Stauffer Lionel                     79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.41,3     28.46,1  (3068)  M20      945.   4.45
 1693. Gemperli Pi                         47 Hagendorn                   1:21.41,6     28.46,4  (2106)  M55      42.    4.45
 1694. Foucart Marc                        64 Pully                       1:21.42,9     28.47,7  (2621)  M20      946.   4.45
 1695. Fritschi Michel                     67 Basel                       1:21.43,1     28.47,9  (2520)  M20      947.   4.45
 1696. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:21.44,0     28.48,8  (3388)  JunH     25.    4.45
 1697. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                  1:21.44,4     28.49,2  (2509)  M45      181.   4.45
 1698. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:21.46,5     28.51,3  (3476)  M20      948.   4.45
 1699. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               1:21.46,6     28.51,4  (2576)  M40      320.   4.45
 1700. Mooser Arnold                       57 Düdingen                    1:21.46,7     28.51,5  (1106)  M45      182.   4.45
 1701. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:21.47,1     28.51,9  (5317)  M20      949.   4.45
 1702. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:21.48,2     28.53,0  (2697)  M40      321.   4.45
 1703. Moser Andres                        81 Bex                         1:21.48,4     28.53,2  (4555)  M20      950.   4.45
 1704. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                     1:21.49,6     28.54,4  (1593)  M50      108.   4.45
 1705. Lethmenet Didier                    62 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:21.49,8     28.54,6  (4866)  M40      322.   4.45
 1706. Champion Max                        47 Bottmingen                  1:21.50,3     28.55,1  (1563)  M55      43.    4.45
 1707. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.50,9     28.55,7  (3824)  M20      951.   4.46
 1708. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:21.51,2     28.56,0  (2702)  M20      952.   4.46
 1709. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:21.51,6     28.56,4  (2558)  M45      183.   4.46
 1710. Berguer Daniel                      66 Eclépens                    1:21.52,1     28.56,9  (2608)  M20      953.   4.46
 1711. Bossard Bruno                       48 Bolligen                    1:21.52,2     28.57,0  (2695)  M50      109.   4.46
 1712. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:21.52,4     28.57,2  (2528)  M40      323.   4.46
 1713. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux        1:21.52,7     28.57,5  (2563)  M20      954.   4.46
 1714. Rochat Henri-Elle                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:21.52,8     28.57,6  (2554)  M20      955.   4.46
 1715. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:21.52,9     28.57,7  (5438)  M20      956.   4.46
 1715. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:21.52,9     28.57,7  (3146)  M20      956.   4.46
 1717. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:21.53,6     28.58,4  (2639)  M20      958.   4.46
 1718. Magnin Michel, Fribourg             79 EIA-FR ZIP                  1:21.53,9     28.58,7  (2700)  M20      959.   4.46
 1719. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:21.54,3     28.59,1  (3576)  M20      960.   4.46
 1720. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:21.54,4     28.59,2  (2525)  M20      961.   4.46
 1721. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:21.55,1     28.59,9   (139)  M55      44.    4.46
 1721. Roesch Markus                       75 Fribourg                    1:21.55,1     28.59,9  (4853)  M20      962.   4.46
 1723. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:21.55,9     29.00,7  (1073)  M40      324.   4.46
 1724. Liaudat Christophe                  69 Vevey                       1:21.56,8     29.01,6  (2618)  M20      963.   4.46
 1725. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:21.56,9     29.01,7  (3096)  M40      325.   4.46
 1726. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:21.57,1     29.01,9  (5072)  M20      964.   4.46
 1727. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:21.57,7     29.02,5  (2616)  M40      326.   4.46
 1727. Flehry Philippe                     68 Courtételle                 1:21.57,7     29.02,5  (3787)  M20      965.   4.46
 1729. Modoux Michel                       79 Gurmels                     1:21.58,6     29.03,4  (1125)  M20      966.   4.46
 1730. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:21.58,7     29.03,5  (4055)  M20      967.   4.46
 1731. Villiger Mathias                    73 Bern                        1:21.58,9     29.03,7   (587)  M20      968.   4.46
 1732. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:21.59,2     29.04,0  (2210)  M45      184.   4.46
 1733. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:21.59,5     29.04,3  (1504)  M50      110.   4.46
 1734. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                      1:21.59,6     29.04,4  (3617)  M20      969.   4.46
 1735. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      1:22.01,1     29.05,9  (3452)  M45      185.   4.46
 1736. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:22.01,4     29.06,2  (4685)  M20      970.   4.46
 1737. Loertscher Mathias                  62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:22.02,0     29.06,8  (4865)  M40      327.   4.46
 1737. Schneider Christian                 78 Grosshöchstetten            1:22.02,0     29.06,8  (4779)  M20      971.   4.46
 1739. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:22.02,1     29.06,9  (2237)  M45      186.   4.46
 1740. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                1:22.02,3     29.07,1  (3074)  M20      972.   4.46
 1741. Studerus Erwin, Gland               51 Foulee Glandoise I          1:22.02,6     29.07,4  (1554)  M50      111.   4.46
 1742. Fuchs Martin                        79 Bourguillon                 1:22.02,9     29.07,7  (2031)  M20      973.   4.46
 1743. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:22.03,2     29.08,0  (2521)  M40      328.   4.46
 1744. Knoblauch Edouard                   54 Adliswil                    1:22.03,8     29.08,6  (4809)  M45      187.   4.46
 1744. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:22.03,8     29.08,6  (2315)  M20      974.   4.46
 1746. Gfeller Lucins                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:22.04,1     29.08,9  (5714)  M20      975.   4.46
 1747. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                    1:22.04,7     29.09,5  (2504)  M55      45.    4.46
 1748. Bezençon Christian                  62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.04,8     29.09,6  (3805)  M40      329.   4.46
 1749. Knopf Jean-Claude                   50 Ecuvillens                  1:22.05,4     29.10,2  (2776)  M50      112.   4.46
 1750. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Genève                      1:22.05,9     29.10,7  (4138)  M20      976.   4.46
 1751. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                      1:22.06,5     29.11,3   (579)  M20      977.   4.46
 1751. Zurkinden Andrew                    81 Düdingen                    1:22.06,5     29.11,3  (5715)  M20      977.   4.46
 1753. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:22.07,3     29.12,1  (1392)  M60      20.    4.46
 1754. Volery Gaetan                       84 Bourguillon                 1:22.07,7     29.12,5  (1750)  JunH     26.    4.46
 1755. Comte Romain                        60 Rizenbach                   1:22.08,2     29.13,0  (5354)  M40      330.   4.47
 1756. Balsiger Christian                  69 Vevey                       1:22.10,2     29.15,0  (6697)  M20      979.   4.47
 1756. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:22.10,2     29.15,0  (4504)  M20      979.   4.47
 1758. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                 1:22.10,6     29.15,4  (2564)  M45      188.   4.47
 1759. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:22.11,5     29.16,3  (3591)  M20      981.   4.47
 1760. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:22.12,6     29.17,4  (1267)  M20      982.   4.47
 1760. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:22.12,6     29.17,4  (1032)  M20      982.   4.47
 1762. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.13,3     29.18,1  (3423)  M50      113.   4.47
 1763. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.14,1     29.18,9  (3601)  M40      331.   4.47
 1764. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                    1:22.14,5     29.19,3  (3812)  M20      984.   4.47
 1765. Volery J.-Pierre                    55 Bourguillon                 1:22.14,8     29.19,6  (1607)  M45      189.   4.47
 1766. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.14,9     29.19,7  (2014)  M45      190.   4.47
 1766. Jotterand Sébastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:22.14,9     29.19,7  (5481)  M20      985.   4.47
 1768. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:22.15,1     29.19,9  (2476)  M45      191.   4.47
 1769. Bifrare Frederic                    67 Orsonnens                   1:22.15,2     29.20,0  (1374)  M20      986.   4.47
 1770. Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                    1:22.15,7     29.20,5  (2647)  M20      987.   4.47
 1771. Grass Jonny                         47 Rümlang                     1:22.16,1     29.20,9  (1605)  M55      46.    4.47
 1772. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:22.16,2     29.21,0  (2140)  M55      47.    4.47
 1772. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:22.16,2     29.21,0  (3740)  M45      192.   4.47
 1774. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:22.16,3     29.21,1  (1501)  M40      332.   4.47
 1775. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:22.16,8     29.21,6  (2643)  M40      333.   4.47
 1776. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:22.17,2     29.22,0  (3121)  M20      988.   4.47
 1777. Bubanel Daniel                      72 Neuchâtel                   1:22.18,2     29.23,0  (4869)  M20      989.   4.47
 1777. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph            60 Buonas                      1:22.18,2     29.23,0  (1013)  M40      334.   4.47
 1779. Demierre Clovis                     54 Bulle                       1:22.19,5     29.24,3  (4075)  M45      193.   4.47
 1779. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                   1:22.19,5     29.24,3  (3553)  M40      335.   4.47
 1781. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:22.19,7     29.24,5  (3128)  M20      990.   4.47
 1782. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:22.20,7     29.25,5  (5124)  M40      336.   4.47
 1783. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.20,8     29.25,6  (3292)  M45      194.   4.47
 1784. Pythoud Jacques                     62 Fribourg                    1:22.21,6     29.26,4  (2512)  M40      337.   4.47
 1785. Parisod Yann                        74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.22,1     29.26,9  (2690)  M20      991.   4.47
 1786. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:22.22,3     29.27,1  (4229)  M45      195.   4.47
 1787. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:22.23,5     29.28,3  (2325)  M50      114.   4.47
 1787. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:22.23,5     29.28,3   (620)  M50      114.   4.47
 1789. Docherty Mark, Marly                79 IHC INC SA                  1:22.24,2     29.29,0  (6458)  M20      992.   4.47
 1790. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:22.24,4     29.29,2  (3159)  M20      993.   4.47
 1790. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:22.24,4     29.29,2  (4622)  M20      993.   4.47
 1792. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.25,4     29.30,2  (5185)  M20      995.   4.48
 1793. van Kampen Peter                    64 Leysin                      1:22.26,1     29.30,9  (5765)  M20      996.   4.48
 1794. Erni Andreas                        75 Marly                       1:22.26,2     29.31,0  (1358)  M20      997.   4.48
 1795. Noik Steve                          77 Paudex                      1:22.27,6     29.32,4  (3810)  M20      998.   4.48
 1796. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   1:22.27,7     29.32,5  (2821)  M45      196.   4.48
 1797. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:22.27,8     29.32,6  (3479)  M20      999.   4.48
 1798. Bütikofer Stefan                    70 Ostermundigen               1:22.28,3     29.33,1  (2049)  M20      1000.  4.48
 1799. Moser Felix                         68 Zürich                      1:22.28,4     29.33,2  (4761)  M20      1001.  4.48
 1800. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Vens                        1:22.29,7     29.34,5  (2454)  M20      1002.  4.48
 1801. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:22.30,3     29.35,1  (3579)  M20      1003.  4.48
 1802. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:22.30,6     29.35,4  (1494)  M45      197.   4.48
 1802. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:22.30,6     29.35,4  (3750)  M20      1004.  4.48
 1804. Lerch Peter                         55 Reiden                      1:22.31,4     29.36,2  (2209)  M45      198.   4.48
 1805. Wenker Jean                         61 Fribourg                    1:22.31,5     29.36,3  (1404)  M40      338.   4.48
 1806. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                       1:22.31,8     29.36,6  (4199)  M20      1005.  4.48
 1806. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:22.31,8     29.36,6  (1371)  M50      116.   4.48
 1806. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                    1:22.31,8     29.36,6  (4259)  M20      1005.  4.48
 1809. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:22.32,0     29.36,8  (2050)  M45      199.   4.48
 1810. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.32,2     29.37,0  (2486)  M20      1007.  4.48
 1810. Zysset Philippe                     63 Préverenges                 1:22.32,2     29.37,0  (3816)  M20      1007.  4.48
 1812. Gasic Jovan                         59 Cully                       1:22.32,3     29.37,1  (5104)  M40      339.   4.48
 1813. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                       1:22.32,7     29.37,5  (4461)  M20      1009.  4.48
 1813. Salvadori Sylvano                   65 Savièse                     1:22.32,7     29.37,5  (2791)  M20      1009.  4.48
 1815. De Morais Miguel Angelo             75 Neuchâtel                   1:22.32,8     29.37,6  (2114)  M20      1011.  4.48
 1816. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                     1:22.33,3     29.38,1  (2569)  M20      1012.  4.48
 1817. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Sierre                      1:22.33,6     29.38,4  (2300)  M20      1013.  4.48
 1818. Hänni Hansruedi                     66 Wilderswil                  1:22.34,4     29.39,2  (3796)  M20      1014.  4.48
 1819. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:22.34,7     29.39,5  (1405)  M45      200.   4.48
 1820. Umbehr Thierry                      72 Lausanne                    1:22.35,3     29.40,1  (2022)  M20      1015.  4.48
 1821. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                    1:22.35,5     29.40,3  (1422)  M40      340.   4.48
 1822. Brissonnet Flavien                  68 Bulle                       1:22.36,0     29.40,8  (2403)  M20      1016.  4.48
 1822. Rod Cyril                           75 Concise                     1:22.36,0     29.40,8  (2319)  M20      1016.  4.48
 1824. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:22.36,2     29.41,0  (3139)  M20      1018.  4.48
 1825. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:22.36,5     29.41,3  (3246)  M50      117.   4.48
 1826. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                   1:22.37,7     29.42,5  (4003)  M40      341.   4.48
 1827. De Luca Arnaud                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:22.38,1     29.42,9  (2009)  M20      1019.  4.48
 1827. Dietrich Markus                     61 Fribourg                    1:22.38,1     29.42,9  (2037)  M40      342.   4.48
 1829. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:22.38,4     29.43,2   (654)  M20      1020.  4.48
 1830. Mueller Heinz                       50 Jegenstorf                  1:22.38,5     29.43,3  (1777)  M50      118.   4.48
 1831. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                     1:22.38,9     29.43,7  (2173)  M40      343.   4.48
 1831. Stutz  Christof                     71 Zürich                      1:22.38,9     29.43,7  (2463)  M20      1021.  4.48
 1833. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:22.39,4     29.44,2  (1236)  M20      1022.  4.48
 1834. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:22.40,2     29.45,0  (2195)  M45      201.   4.48
 1835. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:22.40,3     29.45,1  (2018)  M45      202.   4.48
 1836. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:22.40,6     29.45,4  (1377)  M20      1023.  4.48
 1837. Savoy Damien                        85 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.40,7     29.45,5  (2744)  CadH     23.    4.48
 1838. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                 1:22.41,1     29.45,9  (2406)  M40      344.   4.48
 1839. Neuenschwander Hans                 58 Bern                        1:22.41,2     29.46,0  (2011)  M40      345.   4.48
 1840. Wahli Christophe                    65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.41,5     29.46,3  (4632)  M20      1024.  4.48
 1841. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:22.41,6     29.46,4  (4100)  M40      346.   4.48
 1842. Douet Jean-François                 58 Rolle                       1:22.42,0     29.46,8  (5749)  M40      347.   4.48
 1843. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:22.42,1     29.46,9  (2728)  M45      203.   4.48
 1844. Jost Paul                           50 Bösingen                    1:22.42,4     29.47,2  (2233)  M50      119.   4.49
 1844. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:22.42,4     29.47,2  (2376)  M50      119.   4.49
 1846. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viganello                   1:22.42,5     29.47,3   (572)  M50      121.   4.49
 1847. Feyer Peter                         62 Perroy                      1:22.42,7     29.47,5  (4818)  M40      348.   4.49
 1848. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:22.43,0     29.47,8  (3004)  M20      1025.  4.49
 1849. Viguié Michel                       59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:22.43,3     29.48,1  (5528)  M40      349.   4.49
 1850. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:22.43,6     29.48,4  (2386)  M20      1026.  4.49
 1851. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:22.43,9     29.48,7  (4597)  M20      1027.  4.49
 1852. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:22.44,3     29.49,1  (1276)  M40      350.   4.49
 1853. Placci Alfredo                      41 Meyrin                      1:22.44,9     29.49,7  (2149)  M60      21.    4.49
 1854. Pietrasik Wojciech                  51 Fribourg                    1:22.45,2     29.50,0  (4844)  M50      122.   4.49
 1855. Toma Franco                         60 Algetshausen                1:22.47,5     29.52,3  (3295)  M40      351.   4.49
 1856. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                    1:22.47,6     29.52,4  (2588)  M45      204.   4.49
 1857. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:22.48,2     29.53,0  (5470)  M20      1028.  4.49
 1858. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.48,5     29.53,3  (3131)  M50      123.   4.49
 1859. Müller Hugo                         52 Riehen                      1:22.48,9     29.53,7  (2323)  M50      124.   4.49
 1860. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                    1:22.49,1     29.53,9  (3749)  M40      352.   4.49
 1860. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:22.49,1     29.53,9  (4841)  M20      1029.  4.49
 1862. Niklaus Peter                       48 Gurbrü                      1:22.49,4     29.54,2  (1159)  M50      125.   4.49
 1863. Pauchard Bastien                    85 Fribourg                    1:22.49,6     29.54,4  (2594)  CadH     24.    4.49
 1864. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:22.50,0     29.54,8  (3799)  M20      1030.  4.49
 1864. Unternaehrer Maurice                51 Thônex                      1:22.50,0     29.54,8   (739)  M50      126.   4.49
 1866. Cuennet Joel                        83 Fribourg                    1:22.50,1     29.54,9  (2716)  JunH     27.    4.49
 1867. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:22.50,3     29.55,1  (2184)  M20      1031.  4.49
 1868. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:22.50,4     29.55,2  (4014)  M45      205.   4.49
 1869. Eschmann Patrice                    74 Turgi                       1:22.50,9     29.55,7  (3780)  M20      1032.  4.49
 1869. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:22.50,9     29.55,7  (2640)  M50      127.   4.49
 1871. Mottas Claude                       65 Fribourg                    1:22.51,1     29.55,9  (4515)  M20      1033.  4.49
 1872. Constantin Pascal                   73 Granges VS                  1:22.51,6     29.56,4  (4893)  M20      1034.  4.49
 1873. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:22.53,8     29.58,6  (1488)  M50      128.   4.49
 1874. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:22.54,0     29.58,8  (3375)  M20      1035.  4.49
 1875. Ansaldo Pascal                      59 Châtel-St-Denis             1:22.54,9     29.59,7  (1533)  M40      353.   4.49
 1876. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:22.55,0     29.59,8  (2772)  M55      48.    4.49
 1877. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   1:22.55,5     30.00,3  (3326)  M20      1036.  4.49
 1878. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:22.56,2     30.01,0  (5708)  JunH     28.    4.49
 1879. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                       1:22.56,4     30.01,2  (1202)  M40      354.   4.49
 1880. Miescher Didier                     62 Leysin                      1:22.56,5     30.01,3  (3327)  M40      355.   4.49
 1881. Gasic Ilija                         67 Lausanne                    1:22.56,6     30.01,4  (6651)  M20      1037.  4.49
 1882. Tinguely Jean-Luc                   59 Onnens                      1:22.56,8     30.01,6  (3043)  M40      356.   4.49
 1883. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:22.56,9     30.01,7  (1061)  M50      129.   4.49
 1884. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:22.57,1     30.01,9  (2824)  M20      1038.  4.49
 1885. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.57,8     30.02,6  (3800)  M20      1039.  4.49
 1885. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:22.57,8     30.02,6  (4710)  M20      1039.  4.49
 1887. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:22.58,1     30.02,9  (5378)  M20      1041.  4.49
 1888. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:22.58,2     30.03,0  (2810)  M20      1042.  4.49
 1888. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.58,2     30.03,0  (5229)  M40      357.   4.49
 1890. Munoz Miguel                        61 Lausanne                    1:22.58,5     30.03,3  (4667)  M40      358.   4.49
 1891. Zeller Emil                         54 Samstagern                  1:22.58,6     30.03,4  (3605)  M45      206.   4.49
 1892. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.58,8     30.03,6  (2312)  M20      1043.  4.49
 1893. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.58,9     30.03,7  (4011)  M40      359.   4.49
 1894. Audemars Olivier                    59 Genève                      1:22.59,0     30.03,8  (2175)  M40      360.   4.49
 1894. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:22.59,0     30.03,8  (3262)  M40      360.   4.49
 1896. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                      1:22.59,2     30.04,0  (4402)  M20      1044.  4.49
 1897. Malmberg Christer                   67 Versoix                     1:22.59,4     30.04,2  (4690)  M20      1045.  4.50
 1898. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:22.59,5     30.04,3  (1467)  M55      49.    4.50
 1899. Vessaz Marc-David                   72 Mies-Tannay                 1:22.59,6     30.04,4  (2442)  M20      1046.  4.50
 1900. Merciani Damien                     67 Prilly                      1:22.59,7     30.04,5  (6608)  M20      1047.  4.50
 1900. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:22.59,7     30.04,5   (731)  M20      1047.  4.50
 1902. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Riggisberg                  1:22.59,9     30.04,7  (2413)  M20      1049.  4.50
 1903. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:23.00,1     30.04,9   (558)  M45      207.   4.50
 1904. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      1:23.00,6     30.05,4  (4459)  M20      1050.  4.50
 1905. Nidegger Eric                       70 Bulle                       1:23.00,7     30.05,5  (3679)  M20      1051.  4.50
 1906. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:23.00,8     30.05,6  (4861)  M40      362.   4.50
 1907. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:23.02,4     30.07,2  (2583)  M40      363.   4.50
 1908. Fontannaz Alain                     58 Premploz                    1:23.02,7     30.07,5  (3663)  M40      364.   4.50
 1909. Busser Gabriel                      54 Aïre                        1:23.02,9     30.07,7  (5155)  M45      208.   4.50
 1910. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:23.03,0     30.07,8  (5352)  M20      1052.  4.50
 1911. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:23.03,4     30.08,2  (2034)  M20      1053.  4.50
 1912. Hendriksen Ben                      72 Zürich                      1:23.04,4     30.09,2  (1237)  M20      1054.  4.50
 1913. Brossard Baptiste                   62 Corcelles NE                1:23.04,8     30.09,6  (1597)  M40      365.   4.50
 1913. Perret Jean-Francois                54 Bôle                        1:23.04,8     30.09,6  (2167)  M45      209.   4.50
 1913. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:23.04,8     30.09,6  (1704)  M20      1055.  4.50
 1916. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:23.04,9     30.09,7  (1601)  M45      210.   4.50
 1917. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                      1:23.05,0     30.09,8  (2577)  M50      130.   4.50
 1918. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:23.05,1     30.09,9  (2649)  M20      1056.  4.50
 1919. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:23.05,3     30.10,1  (1539)  M50      131.   4.50
 1920. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Faoug                       1:23.05,4     30.10,2  (1758)  M20      1057.  4.50
 1921. Aloussy Omer                        63 Hagendorn                   1:23.05,5     30.10,3  (6329)  M20      1058.  4.50
 1921. Pauchard Daniel                     54 Fribourg                    1:23.05,5     30.10,3  (1676)  M45      211.   4.50
 1921. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:23.05,5     30.10,3  (1733)  M50      132.   4.50
 1924. Hostettler Walter                   55 Davos Dorf                  1:23.05,8     30.10,6  (2724)  M45      212.   4.50
 1925. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:23.06,1     30.10,9  (4783)  M20      1059.  4.50
 1925. Sunderland Paul                     61 Lausanne                    1:23.06,1     30.10,9  (4317)  M40      366.   4.50
 1927. Vuilliomenet Pascal                 74 Renens                      1:23.06,3     30.11,1  (4791)  M20      1060.  4.50
 1928. Antonelli Blaise                    67 Lausanne                    1:23.06,4     30.11,2  (4891)  M20      1061.  4.50
 1929. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                     1:23.06,9     30.11,7  (3783)  M20      1062.  4.50
 1930. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.07,3     30.12,1  (2033)  M50      133.   4.50
 1931. Manzoni Angelo, Le Sentier          71 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:23.08,0     30.12,8  (2401)  M20      1063.  4.50
 1932. Corbat Félicien                     84 Bonfol                      1:23.08,1     30.12,9  (5040)  JunH     29.    4.50
 1933. Vienne Cédric, Payerne              79 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:23.08,3     30.13,1  (2739)  M20      1064.  4.50
 1934. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:23.08,4     30.13,2  (5640)  M20      1065.  4.50
 1934. Pilloud Jean-Daniel                 47 Yverdon 1                   1:23.08,4     30.13,2  (2065)  M55      50.    4.50
 1936. Cudre René                          65 Nyon                        1:23.09,2     30.14,0  (2741)  M20      1066.  4.50
 1937. Dorogi Frederic                     64 Yens                        1:23.09,7     30.14,5  (4399)  M20      1067.  4.50
 1938. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:23.10,0     30.14,8  (3062)  M20      1068.  4.50
 1939. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:23.10,3     30.15,1  (1699)  M20      1069.  4.50
 1939. Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:23.10,3     30.15,1  (1555)  M45      213.   4.50
 1941. Lambert Renaud                      86 Marly                       1:23.11,0     30.15,8  (3462)  CadH     25.    4.50
 1942. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.12,1     30.16,9  (3243)  M40      367.   4.50
 1943. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        1:23.12,4     30.17,2  (2306)  M45      214.   4.50
 1944. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:23.13,2     30.18,0  (1702)  M40      368.   4.50
 1945. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:23.13,4     30.18,2  (1489)  M50      134.   4.50
 1946. Cattin Yannick                      71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.14,2     30.19,0  (3793)  M20      1070.  4.50
 1947. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:23.15,3     30.20,1  (3468)  M50      135.   4.50
 1948. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:23.15,5     30.20,3  (3588)  M55      51.    4.50
 1949. Müller Ralph                        72 Zürich                      1:23.16,0     30.20,8  (3758)  M20      1071.  4.50
 1950. Moullet Fernand                     57 Neuchâtel                   1:23.16,1     30.20,9  (2771)  M45      215.   4.50
 1951. Morand Antoine                      80 Cartigny                    1:23.16,4     30.21,2  (1809)  M20      1072.  4.50
 1951. Ryter Daniel                        65 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.16,4     30.21,2  (4261)  M20      1072.  4.50
 1953. Puglia Alfio                        63 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.16,8     30.21,6  (5225)  M20      1074.  4.51
 1954. Läderach Peter                      53 Sulzbach                    1:23.17,1     30.21,9  (4749)  M45      216.   4.51
 1955. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:23.17,8     30.22,6  (2483)  M20      1075.  4.51
 1956. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.18,2     30.23,0  (1701)  M40      369.   4.51
 1956. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:23.18,2     30.23,0  (2290)  M55      52.    4.51
 1958. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                    1:23.18,5     30.23,3  (3625)  M45      217.   4.51
 1958. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                      1:23.18,5     30.23,3  (2269)  M40      370.   4.51
 1960. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:23.19,6     30.24,4  (4320)  M40      371.   4.51
 1960. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:23.19,6     30.24,4  (3089)  M40      371.   4.51
 1962. Morard Christian                    63 Fribourg                    1:23.20,2     30.25,0  (3559)  M20      1076.  4.51
 1963. Ksontini Rached                     73 Lausanne                    1:23.20,6     30.25,4  (4684)  M20      1077.  4.51
 1963. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:23.20,6     30.25,4  (6108)  M20      1077.  4.51
 1965. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.21,0     30.25,8  (3244)  M40      373.   4.51
 1966. Schwab Marc-Patric                  79 Bern                        1:23.22,2     30.27,0  (1566)  M20      1079.  4.51
 1967. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:23.22,3     30.27,1  (3776)  M40      374.   4.51
 1968. Bächler Alexander                   68 Rechthalten                 1:23.22,5     30.27,3  (4713)  M20      1080.  4.51
 1969. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:23.22,6     30.27,4  (2370)  M40      375.   4.51
 1970. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:23.22,7     30.27,5  (5651)  M20      1081.  4.51
 1971. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:23.22,9     30.27,7  (2339)  M20      1082.  4.51
 1972. Ding Samuel                         86 La Roche                    1:23.23,9     30.28,7  (4582)  CadH     26.    4.51
 1973. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:23.24,3     30.29,1  (1092)  M40      376.   4.51
 1973. Waelti Albert                       69 Cham                        1:23.24,3     30.29,1  (1595)  M20      1083.  4.51
 1975. Linderholm Pontus                   74 Lausanne                    1:23.24,9     30.29,7  (5166)  M20      1084.  4.51
 1976. Chofflon Olivier                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.25,1     30.29,9  (2257)  M20      1085.  4.51
 1977. Wagen Jean-Frederic, Neyruz FR      58 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:23.25,4     30.30,2   (316)  M40      377.   4.51
 1978. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:23.25,7     30.30,5  (4216)  M20      1086.  4.51
 1979. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                    1:23.25,9     30.30,7  (4006)  M20      1087.  4.51
 1980. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:23.26,6     30.31,4  (4746)  M20      1088.  4.51
 1980. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.26,6     30.31,4  (2203)  M60      22.    4.51
 1982. Balmer Andre                        69 Gerolfingen                 1:23.26,7     30.31,5  (5526)  M20      1089.  4.51
 1983. Kaeppeli Alois                      53 Buchrain                    1:23.26,8     30.31,6  (1028)  M45      218.   4.51
 1983. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:23.26,8     30.31,6  (2523)  M45      218.   4.51
 1985. Dillier Stephan                     59 Fribourg                    1:23.27,0     30.31,8  (2773)  M40      378.   4.51
 1986. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:23.27,5     30.32,3  (6687)  M20      1090.  4.51
 1987. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:23.27,9     30.32,7  (4268)  M20      1091.  4.51
 1988. Richard Claude                      58 Bulle                       1:23.28,0     30.32,8  (2591)  M40      379.   4.51
 1988. Sansonnens Albert                   56 Genève                      1:23.28,0     30.32,8  (2424)  M45      220.   4.51
 1990. Schaller Herbert                    61 Fribourg                    1:23.28,3     30.33,1  (2500)  M40      380.   4.51
 1991. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:23.28,5     30.33,3  (3311)  M20      1092.  4.51
 1992. Tarricone Patrick                   71 Courtételle                 1:23.29,0     30.33,8  (6683)  M20      1093.  4.51
 1993. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne 4                  1:23.29,3     30.34,1  (5295)  M20      1094.  4.51
 1994. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:23.29,4     30.34,2  (6780)  M40      381.   4.51
 1994. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Düdingen                    1:23.29,4     30.34,2  (2024)  M20      1095.  4.51
 1996. Berthod Damien                      63 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:23.29,6     30.34,4  (1337)  M20      1096.  4.51
 1996. Kohli Thomas                        66 Berne                       1:23.29,6     30.34,4  (2091)  M20      1096.  4.51
 1998. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:23.30,6     30.35,4  (2582)  M50      136.   4.51
 1999. Mossu Frederic                      ?? F-St Genis Pouilly          1:23.31,1     30.35,9  (2641)  CadH     27.    4.51
 2000. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.31,2     30.36,0  (2539)  M20      1098.  4.51
 2000. Dumont Patrick                      71 Anières                     1:23.31,2     30.36,0  (1565)  M20      1098.  4.51
 2002. Belser Thomas                       75 Guschelmuth                 1:23.31,3     30.36,1  (3212)  M20      1100.  4.51
 2002. Daucourt Yannick                    71 Genève                      1:23.31,3     30.36,1  (5451)  M20      1100.  4.51
 2002. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Baden                       1:23.31,3     30.36,1  (1300)  M50      137.   4.51
 2005. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:23.31,4     30.36,2  (2369)  M20      1102.  4.51
 2006. Kleiber Urs                         56 Ipsach                      1:23.31,5     30.36,3  (3795)  M45      221.   4.51
 2007. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:23.31,9     30.36,7  (3317)  M20      1103.  4.51
 2008. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:23.32,1     30.36,9  (1341)  M40      382.   4.51
 2009. Gasser Marc-André                   76 Lausanne                    1:23.32,4     30.37,2  (2789)  M20      1104.  4.51
 2010. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                        1:23.32,6     30.37,4  (3474)  M20      1105.  4.51
 2011. Scherwey Bruno                      51 Thun                        1:23.33,0     30.37,8  (1194)  M50      138.   4.51
 2012. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:23.33,3     30.38,1  (2780)  M20      1106.  4.51
 2013. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:23.33,4     30.38,2  (3666)  M20      1107.  4.51
 2014. Martinet Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:23.35,0     30.39,8  (2447)  M40      383.   4.52
 2015. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:23.35,3     30.40,1  (3106)  M20      1108.  4.52
 2016. Ruchat Stéphane                     70 Fontainemelon               1:23.35,5     30.40,3  (5489)  M20      1109.  4.52
 2017. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:23.36,8     30.41,6  (2108)  M40      384.   4.52
 2018. Pfister Dominique                   68 Riehen                      1:23.37,2     30.42,0  (5217)  M20      1110.  4.52
 2019. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:23.38,2     30.43,0  (3586)  M20      1111.  4.52
 2020. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:23.38,3     30.43,1  (3705)  M20      1112.  4.52
 2021. Pasquier Henri                      50 Broc                        1:23.38,6     30.43,4  (3070)  M50      139.   4.52
 2022. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:23.38,9     30.43,7  (1682)  M60      23.    4.52
 2023. Rosina Enrico                       59 Bevaix                      1:23.39,1     30.43,9  (3767)  M40      385.   4.52
 2024. Crochet André                       59 F-Frangy                    1:23.39,6     30.44,4  (6377)  M40      386.   4.52
 2025. Chobaz Julien, Marly                75 IHC INC SA                  1:23.39,7     30.44,5   (670)  M20      1113.  4.52
 2026. Martin Jesus                        55 Epalinges                   1:23.40,1     30.44,9  (2176)  M45      222.   4.52
 2027. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:23.40,5     30.45,3  (1577)  M20      1114.  4.52
 2028. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 1:23.40,9     30.45,7  (3073)  M45      223.   4.52
 2029. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:23.41,6     30.46,4  (3429)  M20      1115.  4.52
 2030. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:23.41,9     30.46,7  (1692)  M45      224.   4.52
 2031. Thurnherr Peter                     54 Adlikon                     1:23.42,3     30.47,1  (2103)  M45      225.   4.52
 2032. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:23.42,4     30.47,2  (2197)  M50      140.   4.52
 2032. Mettraux Philippe                   72 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:23.42,4     30.47,2  (1163)  M20      1116.  4.52
 2034. Jampen Hansueli                     55 Müntschemier                1:23.42,5     30.47,3  (1479)  M45      226.   4.52
 2035. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:23.42,9     30.47,7  (2135)  M50      141.   4.52
 2035. Chammartin Marc                     47 Fribourg                    1:23.42,9     30.47,7  (3122)  M55      53.    4.52
 2035. Depraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:23.42,9     30.47,7  (4414)  M45      227.   4.52
 2038. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                        1:23.43,3     30.48,1  (3084)  M20      1117.  4.52
 2039. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:23.43,7     30.48,5  (5384)  M20      1118.  4.52
 2040. Julmy Manuel                        73 Düdingen                    1:23.43,8     30.48,6  (3575)  M20      1119.  4.52
 2041. Dousse Jean-Edouard, Marly          79 IHC INC SA                  1:23.44,4     30.49,2  (1087)  M20      1120.  4.52
 2042. Delon Cédric                        74 Lausanne                    1:23.44,8     30.49,6  (4485)  M20      1121.  4.52
 2043. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                    1:23.44,9     30.49,7  (2685)  M45      228.   4.52
 2043. Thévoz Jean-Daniel                  54 Corcelles-Payerne           1:23.44,9     30.49,7  (2362)  M45      228.   4.52
 2045. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:23.45,0     30.49,8  (2089)  JunH     30.    4.52
 2046. Schelbert Franz                     70 Fribourg                    1:23.45,1     30.49,9  (2777)  M20      1122.  4.52
 2047. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     1:23.45,6     30.50,4  (3130)  M50      142.   4.52
 2048. Steiner Theo                        60 Reiden                      1:23.45,8     30.50,6  (3239)  M40      387.   4.52
 2049. Bächler Adolf                       61 Rosshäusern                 1:23.46,1     30.50,9  (4550)  M40      388.   4.52
 2049. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.46,1     30.50,9  (4621)  M40      388.   4.52
 2051. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                    1:23.46,5     30.51,3  (4606)  M40      390.   4.52
 2052. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:23.46,8     30.51,6  (1630)  M20      1123.  4.52
 2053. Fleury Pascal                       61 Gland                       1:23.46,9     30.51,7  (3721)  M40      391.   4.52
 2054. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:23.47,1     30.51,9  (2286)  M50      143.   4.52
 2055. Barbey Jean-Marc                    55 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.47,2     30.52,0  (5763)  M45      230.   4.52
 2056. Masson Eric                         70 Zürich                      1:23.49,0     30.53,8  (3240)  M20      1124.  4.52
 2057. Sieber Patrick                      73 Zürich                      1:23.49,8     30.54,6  (3251)  M20      1125.  4.52
 2058. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.50,4     30.55,2  (2073)  M50      144.   4.52
 2059. Giannini Raphaël                    57 Lonay                       1:23.50,6     30.55,4  (2382)  M45      231.   4.52
 2059. Kasmi Mohamed                       61 Yvonand                     1:23.50,6     30.55,4  (6148)  M40      392.   4.52
 2061. Schick Thomas                       78 Murten                      1:23.50,9     30.55,7  (2275)  M20      1126.  4.53
 2062. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:23.51,1     30.55,9  (5606)  M40      393.   4.53
 2063. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:23.51,9     30.56,7  (2144)  M20      1127.  4.53
 2064. Rigolet José                        66 Bulle                       1:23.52,6     30.57,4  (3011)  M20      1128.  4.53
 2065. Volanthen Markus                    67 St. Gallen                  1:23.52,9     30.57,7  (3535)  M20      1129.  4.53
 2066. Gonzalez Florenzano Alex            75 Genève                      1:23.53,6     30.58,4  (5324)  M20      1130.  4.53
 2067. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:23.54,0     30.58,8  (3381)  M45      232.   4.53
 2068. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:23.54,7     30.59,5  (3568)  M20      1131.  4.53
 2069. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:23.55,0     30.59,8  (2107)  M50      145.   4.53
 2069. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:23.55,0     30.59,8  (2294)  M45      233.   4.53
 2071. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:23.55,1     30.59,9  (3325)  M20      1132.  4.53
 2072. Bachtiger J.                        53 Samstagern                  1:23.55,5     31.00,3  (3140)  M45      234.   4.53
 2073. Schwaninger Ralf                    67 Ueberstorf                  1:23.55,6     31.00,4  (3756)  M20      1133.  4.53
 2074. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:23.56,0     31.00,8  (2822)  M20      1134.  4.53
 2075. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                    1:23.56,2     31.01,0  (2644)  M60      24.    4.53
 2076. Wuethrich Harry, Basel              52 UBS Basel                   1:23.56,7     31.01,5  (2027)  M50      146.   4.53
 2077. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                     1:23.57,5     31.02,3  (3005)  M45      235.   4.53
 2077. Marchon Jean-Nicolas                60 Farvagny                    1:23.57,5     31.02,3  (2557)  M40      394.   4.53
 2079. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                   1:23.59,0     31.03,8  (2396)  M40      395.   4.53
 2080. Vanello Michel                      58 Préverenges                 1:23.59,1     31.03,9  (4626)  M40      396.   4.53
 2081. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:23.59,4     31.04,2  (3199)  M20      1135.  4.53
 2082. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 1:23.59,7     31.04,5  (4627)  M50      147.   4.53
 2083. Ginet Francois                      45 Bernex                      1:24.00,2     31.05,0  (1616)  M55      54.    4.53
 2083. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:24.00,2     31.05,0  (2480)  M45      236.   4.53
 2085. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:24.00,6     31.05,4  (3220)  M40      397.   4.53
 2086. Esposito Gian Carlo                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.01,0     31.05,8   (502)  M40      398.   4.53
 2087. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     1:24.01,1     31.05,9  (3361)  M20      1136.  4.53
 2088. Broye Martial                       59 Payerne                     1:24.01,7     31.06,5  (2766)  M40      399.   4.53
 2088. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:24.01,7     31.06,5  (5193)  M20      1137.  4.53
 2090. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                    1:24.01,8     31.06,6  (3720)  M20      1138.  4.53
 2091. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:24.01,9     31.06,7  (4695)  M20      1139.  4.53
 2091. Chabbey François                    64 Lausanne                    1:24.01,9     31.06,7  (3426)  M20      1139.  4.53
 2091. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:24.01,9     31.06,7  (2718)  M20      1139.  4.53
 2094. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:24.02,1     31.06,9  (2792)  M20      1142.  4.53
 2095. Progin Gilbert                      39 Fribourg                    1:24.02,2     31.07,0  (1615)  M60      25.    4.53
 2096. Bongard Kim, Villarvolard           71 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:24.03,0     31.07,8  (3357)  M20      1143.  4.53
 2097. Rohrbach Beat                       63 Oberschrot                  1:24.03,2     31.08,0  (3293)  M20      1144.  4.53
 2098. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:24.03,4     31.08,2  (2808)  M20      1145.  4.53
 2099. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,5     31.08,3  (2420)  M20      1146.  4.53
 2099. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:24.03,5     31.08,3  (3600)  M40      400.   4.53
 2099. Paris François                      61 Bevaix                      1:24.03,5     31.08,3  (4763)  M40      400.   4.53
 2099. Stucki Christian                    52 Brenzikofen                 1:24.03,5     31.08,3  (2035)  M50      148.   4.53
 2103. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:24.04,0     31.08,8  (5644)  M20      1147.  4.53
 2104. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     1:24.04,4     31.09,2  (3210)  M45      237.   4.53
 2105. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:24.04,7     31.09,5  (2719)  M20      1148.  4.53
 2106. Currat Gérald                       63 Vuadens                     1:24.06,5     31.11,3  (2218)  M20      1149.  4.53
 2107. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.06,7     31.11,5  (1141)  M55      55.    4.53
 2108. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:24.06,8     31.11,6  (3801)  M20      1150.  4.53
 2109. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:24.07,8     31.12,6  (4250)  M20      1151.  4.53
 2110. Fromentin Marc, Tartegnin           70 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:24.08,3     31.13,1  (5222)  M20      1152.  4.54
 2111. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:24.08,4     31.13,2  (4140)  M45      238.   4.54
 2112. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:24.08,8     31.13,6  (4534)  M20      1153.  4.54
 2113. Boschung Gabriel                    61 Im Fang                     1:24.08,9     31.13,7  (2052)  M40      402.   4.54
 2114. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:24.09,0     31.13,8  (4801)  M20      1154.  4.54
 2115. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.09,1     31.13,9  (4228)  M20      1155.  4.54
 2116. Corpataux Nicolas                   78 Fribourg                    1:24.10,5     31.15,3  (4805)  M20      1156.  4.54
 2117. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:24.10,8     31.15,6  (4640)  M40      403.   4.54
 2118. Maissen Claudius                    55 Oberehrendingen             1:24.11,0     31.15,8  (6114)  M45      239.   4.54
 2119. Gendre Yvan                         81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.11,3     31.16,1  (4053)  M20      1157.  4.54
 2120. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               1:24.11,5     31.16,3  (5116)  M45      240.   4.54
 2120. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:24.11,5     31.16,3   (444)  M45      240.   4.54
 2122. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                      1:24.11,9     31.16,7  (2506)  M50      149.   4.54
 2123. Calame Serge                        71 Brüttisellen                1:24.12,1     31.16,9  (1235)  M20      1158.  4.54
 2123. Progin Laurent                      71 Fribourg                    1:24.12,1     31.16,9  (2419)  M20      1158.  4.54
 2125. Giroud Yvan                         64 Marly                       1:24.12,2     31.17,0  (3629)  M20      1160.  4.54
 2126. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:24.12,7     31.17,5  (2094)  M55      56.    4.54
 2127. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:24.13,7     31.18,5  (2538)  M60      26.    4.54
 2128. Rossier Jean-Marie                  57 Saillon                     1:24.14,7     31.19,5  (2143)  M45      242.   4.54
 2129. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 69 Neirivue                    1:24.15,3     31.20,1  (1775)  M20      1161.  4.54
 2130. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:24.15,4     31.20,2  (2645)  M45      243.   4.54
 2131. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:24.15,5     31.20,3  (2298)  M50      150.   4.54
 2131. Voegeli Patrick, Wollerau           62 BNP Paribas                 1:24.15,5     31.20,3  (4156)  M40      404.   4.54
 2133. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:24.15,8     31.20,6  (1451)  M50      151.   4.54
 2134. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:24.16,1     31.20,9  (3213)  M45      244.   4.54
 2135. Peter Christian                     71 Bern                        1:24.16,8     31.21,6  (2698)  M20      1162.  4.54
 2135. Pfäffli Gilbert                     55 La Croix (Lutry)            1:24.16,8     31.21,6  (1385)  M45      245.   4.54
 2137. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:24.16,9     31.21,7  (4405)  M50      152.   4.54
 2138. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:24.17,7     31.22,5  (1656)  M55      57.    4.54
 2139. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:24.17,8     31.22,6  (4872)  M45      246.   4.54
 2140. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:24.18,4     31.23,2  (2058)  M45      247.   4.54
 2141. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.18,9     31.23,7  (3132)  M20      1163.  4.54
 2142. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 1:24.19,1     31.23,9  (3286)  M45      248.   4.54
 2143. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    1:24.19,6     31.24,4  (6031)  M40      405.   4.54
 2144. Halleux Jean-Pierre                 51 I-Ispra                     1:24.20,1     31.24,9  (4741)  M50      153.   4.54
 2145. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:24.20,2     31.25,0  (3112)  M20      1164.  4.54
 2146. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:24.20,5     31.25,3  (3685)  M20      1165.  4.54
 2146. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:24.20,5     31.25,3  (4835)  M20      1165.  4.54
 2148. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:24.20,6     31.25,4  (1741)  M40      406.   4.54
 2149. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:24.20,9     31.25,7  (2193)  M50      154.   4.54
 2150. Favennel  Pierre-Yves               78 F-Thonon les Bains          1:24.21,0     31.25,8  (4871)  M20      1167.  4.54
 2151. Malherbe Yves                       67 Chavornay                   1:24.21,4     31.26,2  (4754)  M20      1168.  4.54
 2152. Bolt Michael, Gland                 60 Touring Club 1              1:24.21,8     31.26,6  (1315)  M40      407.   4.54
 2153. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:24.22,3     31.27,1  (2240)  M40      408.   4.54
 2154. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:24.22,7     31.27,5  (6213)  M40      409.   4.54
 2155. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:24.24,2     31.29,0  (4768)  M20      1169.  4.54
 2156. Andrews Malcolm                     73 Bulle                       1:24.24,6     31.29,4  (5095)  M20      1170.  4.54
 2157. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.25,0     31.29,8  (2462)  M20      1171.  4.54
 2158. Carron-Gabioud Gilles               70 Fully                       1:24.25,5     31.30,3  (6614)  M20      1172.  4.55
 2158. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux                1:24.25,5     31.30,3  (3698)  M50      155.   4.55
 2158. Piattini Corrado                    45 Cagiallo                    1:24.25,5     31.30,3  (3192)  M55      58.    4.55
 2161. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens            1:24.25,9     31.30,7  (3287)  M20      1173.  4.55
 2162. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:24.26,7     31.31,5  (3202)  M50      156.   4.55
 2163. Ugolini Andre                       63 Corseaux                    1:24.27,0     31.31,8  (4884)  M20      1174.  4.55
 2164. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:24.27,1     31.31,9  (1502)  M55      59.    4.55
 2165. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     1:24.27,7     31.32,5  (1054)  M45      249.   4.55
 2166. Garcia Franciso                     57 Clarens                     1:24.28,0     31.32,8  (1781)  M45      250.   4.55
 2167. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:24.29,3     31.34,1  (4878)  M55      60.    4.55
 2168. Ben Ibrahim                         74 Wünnewil                    1:24.29,9     31.34,7  (3028)  M20      1175.  4.55
 2169. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.30,7     31.35,5  (3493)  M40      410.   4.55
 2170. Orsini Xavier                       72 Granges-Paccot              1:24.31,2     31.36,0  (6212)  M20      1176.  4.55
 2171. Parmelin Nicolas                    65 Bursins                     1:24.31,4     31.36,2  (5058)  M20      1177.  4.55
 2172. Rohr Tobias                         71 Luterbach                   1:24.32,2     31.37,0  (3707)  M20      1178.  4.55
 2173. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:24.33,1     31.37,9  (2493)  M45      251.   4.55
 2174. Siegenthaler Daniel                 56 Ecublens                    1:24.33,3     31.38,1  (4782)  M45      252.   4.55
 2175. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:24.33,5     31.38,3  (3059)  M50      157.   4.55
 2176. Pittet Xavier                       75 Romont FR                   1:24.33,6     31.38,4  (3746)  M20      1179.  4.55
 2177. Kerr Andrew                         64 Val-d'Illiez                1:24.34,1     31.38,9  (5766)  M20      1180.  4.55
 2178. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:24.34,4     31.39,2  (2021)  M50      158.   4.55
 2179. Saya Rafaël                         86 Belmont-Lausanne            1:24.34,7     31.39,5  (3260)  CadH     28.    4.55
 2180. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:24.34,9     31.39,7  (3217)  M40      411.   4.55
 2181. Francheboud Raymond                 63 Monthey                     1:24.35,1     31.39,9  (1798)  M20      1181.  4.55
 2181. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.35,1     31.39,9  (5029)  M20      1181.  4.55
 2183. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:24.35,4     31.40,2  (4194)  M40      412.   4.55
 2184. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:24.35,5     31.40,3  (3336)  M45      253.   4.55
 2185. Randall Harvey                      67 USA-Monmouth Junction NJ    1:24.35,6     31.40,4  (5178)  M20      1183.  4.55
 2186. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Prangins                    1:24.36,0     31.40,8  (2039)  M40      413.   4.55
 2186. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:24.36,0     31.40,8  (4020)  M45      254.   4.55
 2188. Devaud Gilles                       73 Vauderens                   1:24.36,2     31.41,0  (5762)  M20      1184.  4.55
 2188. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:24.36,2     31.41,0  (3031)  M50      159.   4.55
 2190. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                     1:24.36,7     31.41,5  (3204)  M50      160.   4.55
 2191. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:24.37,1     31.41,9  (4237)  M40      414.   4.55
 2192. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:24.38,1     31.42,9  (1387)  M55      61.    4.55
 2193. Kaissl Werner                       42 Wil ZH                      1:24.38,6     31.43,4  (2417)  M60      27.    4.55
 2194. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:24.38,8     31.43,6  (3530)  M45      255.   4.55
 2195. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                      1:24.38,9     31.43,7  (3137)  M20      1185.  4.55
 2196. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:24.40,0     31.44,8  (3075)  M20      1186.  4.55
 2197. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                   1:24.40,5     31.45,3  (2213)  M20      1187.  4.55
 2197. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  1:24.40,5     31.45,3  (2767)  M40      415.   4.55
 2199. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:24.41,1     31.45,9  (2835)  M50      161.   4.55
 2200. Stritt Markus, Bösingen             69 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.41,4     31.46,2  (3502)  M20      1188.  4.55
 2201. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.41,7     31.46,5  (2115)  M40      416.   4.55
 2202. Helfer Reto, Neuenegg               78 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.41,9     31.46,7  (3464)  M20      1189.  4.55
 2203. Suter Jean-Marc, Tafers             56 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.42,0     31.46,8  (1662)  M45      256.   4.55
 2204. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:24.43,0     31.47,8  (4706)  M40      417.   4.56
 2205. Gosteli Frederic                    72 Blonay                      1:24.43,8     31.48,6  (1799)  M20      1190.  4.56
 2206. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:24.43,9     31.48,7  (3577)  M20      1191.  4.56
 2207. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.44,1     31.48,9  (4289)  M50      162.   4.56
 2208. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.44,3     31.49,1  (2816)  M20      1192.  4.56
 2209. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.44,6     31.49,4  (2534)  M40      418.   4.56
 2210. Fobney Sébastien                    72 Pensier                     1:24.45,0     31.49,8  (2753)  M20      1193.  4.56
 2211. Stamm Patrik                        61 Lausanne                    1:24.45,2     31.50,0  (3383)  M40      419.   4.56
 2212. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:24.45,4     31.50,2  (1229)  M40      420.   4.56
 2213. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:24.45,7     31.50,5  (2243)  M40      421.   4.56
 2214. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:24.46,5     31.51,3  (1604)  M20      1194.  4.56
 2215. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                    1:24.50,6     31.55,4  (2110)  M40      422.   4.56
 2216. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.50,8     31.55,6  (1583)  M50      163.   4.56
 2217. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                      1:24.51,2     31.56,0  (4242)  M20      1195.  4.56
 2218. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:24.51,3     31.56,1  (3316)  M20      1196.  4.56
 2219. Lüthi Willi                         46 Bern                        1:24.52,2     31.57,0  (1426)  M55      62.    4.56
 2219. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.52,2     31.57,0  (3618)  M40      423.   4.56
 2221. Duperrex Bertrand                   56 Vullierens                  1:24.52,8     31.57,6  (2136)  M45      257.   4.56
 2221. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:24.52,8     31.57,6  (2351)  M20      1197.  4.56
 2223. Jeanbourquin Gervais                44 Marly                       1:24.53,2     31.58,0  (2477)  M55      63.    4.56
 2223. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:24.53,2     31.58,0  (1594)  M50      164.   4.56
 2225. Capt Alain                          66 Blonay                      1:24.53,9     31.58,7  (3129)  M20      1198.  4.56
 2226. Maret Vital                         81 Lourtier                    1:24.54,0     31.58,8  (3727)  M20      1199.  4.56
 2227. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:24.54,2     31.59,0  (3306)  M40      424.   4.56
 2228. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:24.54,4     31.59,2  (1188)  M40      425.   4.56
 2229. Marino Claudio                      69 Cornaux                     1:24.55,1     31.59,9  (5168)  M20      1200.  4.56
 2230. Linder Ernst                        46 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:24.55,4     32.00,2  (5125)  M55      64.    4.56
 2231. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.55,5     32.00,3  (3635)  M20      1201.  4.56
 2232. Metais Dominique                    60 Genève 1                    1:24.55,6     32.00,4  (3310)  M40      426.   4.56
 2232. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:24.55,6     32.00,4  (3008)  M20      1202.  4.56
 2234. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                      1:24.55,7     32.00,5  (2373)  M55      65.    4.56
 2235. Andrey Laurent                      74 Fribourg                    1:24.56,1     32.00,9  (4143)  M20      1203.  4.56
 2235. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:24.56,1     32.00,9  (1161)  M20      1203.  4.56
 2237. Pedretti Jean-Marc                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.56,9     32.01,7  (3673)  M20      1205.  4.56
 2238. Namy Yves                           65 F-St- Julien                1:24.57,8     32.02,6  (6376)  M20      1206.  4.56
 2239. Ott Martin                          55 Heitenried                  1:24.58,1     32.02,9  (2100)  M45      258.   4.56
 2240. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:24.58,2     32.03,0  (2546)  M20      1207.  4.56
 2240. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:24.58,2     32.03,0  (2620)  M45      259.   4.56
 2242. Bertoni Giuseppe                    58 Herzogenbuchsee             1:24.58,3     32.03,1  (5260)  M40      427.   4.56
 2243. Jacquat Vincent                     76 Posieux                     1:24.58,5     32.03,3  (3660)  M20      1208.  4.56
 2244. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Brig                        1:24.59,6     32.04,4  (5132)  M40      428.   4.57
 2245. Blättler René                       67 Luzern                      1:25.00,3     32.05,1  (2385)  M20      1209.  4.57
 2246. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA I                  1:25.00,6     32.05,4  (3547)  M20      1210.  4.57
 2247. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:25.00,8     32.05,6  (1525)  M20      1211.  4.57
 2248. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:25.01,0     32.05,8  (3417)  M50      165.   4.57
 2249. Vogt François, Châtelaine           81 Touring Club 2              1:25.02,5     32.07,3  (1291)  M20      1212.  4.57
 2250. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:25.03,0     32.07,8  (7234)  M45      260.   4.57
 2251. Cantinotti Fabrizio                 60 Vevey                       1:25.03,3     32.08,1  (1243)  M40      429.   4.57
 2251. Currat Pascal                       62 Morrens                     1:25.03,3     32.08,1  (3033)  M40      429.   4.57
 2253. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:25.03,4     32.08,2  (3362)  M45      261.   4.57
 2254. Patterson Dean                      67 Orsonnens                   1:25.03,9     32.08,7  (5752)  M20      1213.  4.57
 2255. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 3team lausanne              1:25.04,6     32.09,4  (2119)  M20      1214.  4.57
 2256. Vuffray Claude                      68 Hinterkappelen              1:25.04,9     32.09,7  (4545)  M20      1215.  4.57
 2257. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:25.05,2     32.10,0  (4031)  M55      66.    4.57
 2258. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:25.05,3     32.10,1   (851)  M40      431.   4.57
 2259. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:25.05,6     32.10,4  (3086)  M20      1216.  4.57
 2260. Bovet Stéphane                      71 St-Maurice                  1:25.05,9     32.10,7  (2363)  M20      1217.  4.57
 2261. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:25.06,1     32.10,9  (3626)  M40      432.   4.57
 2261. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                   1:25.06,1     32.10,9  (1635)  M45      262.   4.57
 2263. Robyr Jean-Claude                   73 Montana-Vermala             1:25.06,2     32.11,0  (6765)  M20      1218.  4.57
 2264. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:25.06,5     32.11,3  (2674)  M50      166.   4.57
 2265. Noss Philippe                       58 F-Strasbourg                1:25.06,7     32.11,5  (1760)  M40      433.   4.57
 2266. Zutter Kurt                         54 Belp                        1:25.06,8     32.11,6  (3738)  M45      263.   4.57
 2267. Pellegrini Alessandro               69 Murten                      1:25.07,0     32.11,8  (3065)  M20      1219.  4.57
 2267. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:25.07,0     32.11,8  (3052)  M40      434.   4.57
 2269. Bariatti Claude                     54 Nyon                        1:25.07,1     32.11,9  (3206)  M45      264.   4.57
 2270. Vuillemard Christian                53 F-Labergement s/ Marie      1:25.07,4     32.12,2  (5341)  M45      265.   4.57
 2271. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Oberriet SG                 1:25.07,6     32.12,4   (297)  M45      266.   4.57
 2272. Michaud Raoul                       54 Sion                        1:25.07,7     32.12,5  (1587)  M45      267.   4.57
 2273. Leopoldoff Marc, Genève             74 Rolex SA I                  1:25.07,8     32.12,6  (2474)  M20      1220.  4.57
 2274. Vulliez Vincent                     70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.08,1     32.12,9  (2532)  M20      1221.  4.57
 2275. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:25.08,2     32.13,0  (1657)  M60      28.    4.57
 2276. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                 1:25.10,3     32.15,1  (2046)  M20      1222.  4.57
 2277. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                     1:25.10,4     32.15,2  (3348)  M20      1223.  4.57
 2277. Tuveri Philippe                     55 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.10,4     32.15,2  (3815)  M45      268.   4.57
 2279. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:25.12,3     32.17,1  (4193)  M20      1224.  4.57
 2280. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:25.12,9     32.17,7  (3463)  CadH     29.    4.57
 2281. Meyer Jörg                          55 Liestal                     1:25.13,2     32.18,0   (776)  M45      269.   4.57
 2282. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                      1:25.13,6     32.18,4  (6712)  M40      435.   4.57
 2283. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:25.15,7     32.20,5  (3351)  M45      270.   4.57
 2284. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:25.15,8     32.20,6  (1626)  M20      1225.  4.57
 2285. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                   1:25.16,0     32.20,8  (3558)  M50      167.   4.57
 2285. Remelgado Jose Manuel               54 Cressier                    1:25.16,0     32.20,8  (4542)  M45      271.   4.57
 2287. Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                       1:25.16,1     32.20,9  (1731)  M45      272.   4.57
 2288. Cassard Claude                      46 Echallens                   1:25.16,9     32.21,7  (4496)  M55      67.    4.58
 2288. Meyer Thomas                        64 Düdingen                    1:25.16,9     32.21,7  (4564)  M20      1226.  4.58
 2290. Barbe Jean-Philippe                 64 Genève                      1:25.17,2     32.22,0  (6222)  M20      1227.  4.58
 2291. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:25.17,3     32.22,1  (4040)  M55      68.    4.58
 2292. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:25.17,9     32.22,7  (2123)  M40      436.   4.58
 2293. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.18,2     32.23,0  (2680)  M50      168.   4.58
 2294. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:25.18,5     32.23,3  (2411)  M40      437.   4.58
 2295. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:25.18,6     32.23,4  (3054)  M40      438.   4.58
 2296. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:25.19,4     32.24,2  (4023)  M20      1228.  4.58
 2296. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:25.19,4     32.24,2  (2080)  M60      29.    4.58
 2298. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.19,6     32.24,4  (2231)  M40      439.   4.58
 2299. Eissler Didier                      54 Satigny                     1:25.20,1     32.24,9  (2552)  M45      273.   4.58
 2300. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.20,2     32.25,0  (2056)  M40      440.   4.58
 2301. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:25.20,3     32.25,1  (3376)  M20      1229.  4.58
 2302. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.21,3     32.26,1  (3404)  M50      169.   4.58
 2303. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    1:25.21,5     32.26,3  (4070)  M20      1230.  4.58
 2304. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:25.22,1     32.26,9  (2605)  M60      30.    4.58
 2305. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:25.22,6     32.27,4  (1558)  M40      441.   4.58
 2305. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:25.22,6     32.27,4  (2516)  M45      274.   4.58
 2307. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:25.22,8     32.27,6  (4552)  M20      1231.  4.58
 2308. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:25.23,2     32.28,0  (1008)  M45      275.   4.58
 2309. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                    1:25.23,3     32.28,1  (3305)  M50      170.   4.58
 2310. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:25.23,7     32.28,5  (3716)  M20      1232.  4.58
 2311. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:25.24,0     32.28,8  (2337)  M45      276.   4.58
 2312. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:25.25,8     32.30,6  (2321)  M20      1233.  4.58
 2313. Teichler Manfred                    50 Thal                        1:25.26,2     32.31,0  (3777)  M50      171.   4.58
 2314. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:25.26,7     32.31,5  (2650)  M20      1234.  4.58
 2314. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                     1:25.26,7     32.31,5  (2227)  M20      1234.  4.58
 2316. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:25.26,8     32.31,6  (2163)  M45      277.   4.58
 2317. Studer Beat                         51 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,4     32.32,2  (2148)  M50      172.   4.58
 2318. Venturato Giuseppe                  66 Origlio                     1:25.27,5     32.32,3  (2827)  M20      1236.  4.58
 2319. Heyne Martin                        66 Zürich                      1:25.27,9     32.32,7  (4206)  M20      1237.  4.58
 2320. Vannier Pierre-Jose                 55 Avry-devant-Pont            1:25.28,9     32.33,7  (4106)  M45      278.   4.58
 2321. Caillet Cédric                      73 Colombier                   1:25.29,4     32.34,2  (4488)  M20      1238.  4.58
 2322. Merkli Christian                    55 Wettingen                   1:25.29,9     32.34,7  (3227)  M45      279.   4.58
 2323. Aebersold Vincenz                   57 Murten                      1:25.30,3     32.35,1  (2151)  M45      280.   4.58
 2324. Eggel Charles                       51 Chermignon                  1:25.30,7     32.35,5  (5251)  M50      173.   4.58
 2325. Nori Antonio                        63 Gorgier                     1:25.31,1     32.35,9  (4057)  M20      1239.  4.58
 2326. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:25.31,3     32.36,1  (1632)  M40      442.   4.58
 2327. Isler Bruno                         59 Urdorf                      1:25.31,5     32.36,3  (3724)  M40      443.   4.58
 2328. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    1:25.31,7     32.36,5  (3408)  M45      281.   4.58
 2329. Thomet René                         57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.32,2     32.37,0  (2099)  M45      282.   4.58
 2330. Rescalli Thomas                     81 Mümliswil                   1:25.32,8     32.37,6  (4859)  M20      1240.  4.58
 2331. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:25.32,9     32.37,7  (3166)  M50      174.   4.58
 2332. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                   1:25.33,2     32.38,0  (3098)  M60      31.    4.58
 2333. Huber André                         67 Altishofen                  1:25.33,3     32.38,1  (5076)  M20      1241.  4.58
 2334. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:25.33,5     32.38,3  (2045)  M55      69.    4.58
 2335. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                      1:25.33,6     32.38,4  (3594)  M20      1242.  4.58
 2336. Di Carlo Pietro                     69 Fribourg                    1:25.33,8     32.38,6  (3367)  M20      1243.  4.58
 2337. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:25.34,8     32.39,6  (4063)  M20      1244.  4.59
 2338. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:25.35,3     32.40,1  (2530)  M45      283.   4.59
 2339. Wespi Marcel                        69 Baar                        1:25.35,9     32.40,7  (5247)  M20      1245.  4.59
 2340. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:25.36,0     32.40,8  (6603)  M20      1246.  4.59
 2341. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:25.36,2     32.41,0  (2599)  M55      70.    4.59
 2342. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                    1:25.36,6     32.41,4  (2613)  M20      1247.  4.59
 2343. Nyffeler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:25.36,9     32.41,7  (3455)  M45      284.   4.59
 2344. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:25.37,0     32.41,8  (5083)  M40      444.   4.59
 2345. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                  1:25.38,2     32.43,0  (2623)  M20      1248.  4.59
 2346. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                    1:25.38,9     32.43,7  (2191)  M45      285.   4.59
 2347. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:25.39,0     32.43,8  (4234)  M40      445.   4.59
 2348. Savoy Jacques, Villars-sur-Glâne    45 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:25.39,1     32.43,9  (2600)  M55      71.    4.59
 2349. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:25.40,4     32.45,2  (1672)  M60      32.    4.59
 2350. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:25.40,9     32.45,7  (7608)  M20      1249.  4.59
 2351. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:25.41,1     32.45,9  (3471)  M20      1250.  4.59
 2352. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:25.41,4     32.46,2  (3460)  M40      446.   4.59
 2353. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:25.41,9     32.46,7  (3249)  M40      447.   4.59
 2354. Corbaz Fabrice                      73 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:25.42,3     32.47,1  (3794)  M20      1251.  4.59
 2355. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Montreux                    1:25.42,8     32.47,6  (3092)  M45      286.   4.59
 2356. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:25.43,0     32.47,8  (2609)  M45      287.   4.59
 2357. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg          39 CAS Moléson I               1:25.43,3     32.48,1  (1652)  M60      33.    4.59
 2358. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:25.43,6     32.48,4  (2595)  M20      1252.  4.59
 2359. Schneider Michael                   80 Burgdorf                    1:25.43,7     32.48,5  (4593)  M20      1253.  4.59
 2359. Vioget Jean-Luc                     62 Lausanne                    1:25.43,7     32.48,5  (3021)  M40      448.   4.59
 2361. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:25.43,8     32.48,6  (5203)  M20      1254.  4.59
 2361. Verner Laurent                      ?? Clarens                     1:25.43,8     32.48,6   (881)  M20      1254.  4.59
 2363. Rudin Raphael                       72 Zürich                      1:25.44,2     32.49,0  (5018)  M20      1256.  4.59
 2364. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:25.44,3     32.49,1  (6419)  M20      1257.  4.59
 2365. Schuster Peter                      51 Düdingen                    1:25.44,9     32.49,7  (3661)  M50      175.   4.59
 2366. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:25.45,0     32.49,8  (4586)  M20      1258.  4.59
 2367. Cipresso Sandro                     73 Genève                      1:25.46,0     32.50,8  (5347)  M20      1259.  4.59
 2368. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:25.46,2     32.51,0  (2662)  M20      1260.  4.59
 2369. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                     1:25.47,2     32.52,0  (3630)  M40      449.   4.59
 2370. Bulliard Jean-Pierre                41 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.47,6     32.52,4  (1792)  M60      34.    4.59
 2371. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:25.48,3     32.53,1  (2615)  M45      288.   4.59
 2372. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       1:25.48,5     32.53,3  (5041)  M50      176.   4.59
 2373. Lingg Hanspeter                     51 Bergdietikon                1:25.48,8     32.53,6  (1356)  M50      177.   4.59
 2374. Fankhauser Simon                    77 Oftringen                   1:25.48,9     32.53,7   (541)  M20      1261.  4.59
 2374. Zemp Christophe                     75 Vernier                     1:25.48,9     32.53,7  (3506)  M20      1261.  4.59
 2376. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.49,3     32.54,1  (2359)  M20      1263.  4.59
 2377. Battistel Mauro                     67 Gerolfingen                 1:25.50,0     32.54,8  (4852)  M20      1264.  4.59
 2377. Heimlicher Ueli                     57 Bätterkinden                1:25.50,0     32.54,8  (2252)  M45      289.   4.59
 2379. Rutschmann Hans                     53 Kleindietwil                1:25.50,2     32.55,0  (4434)  M45      290.   4.59
 2380. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      1:25.50,3     32.55,1  (4715)  M20      1265.  4.59
 2381. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:25.50,6     32.55,4  (2838)  M20      1266.  4.59
 2382. Nyffenegger Erich                   72 Genève                      1:25.50,7     32.55,5  (6308)  M20      1267.  4.59
 2383. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      1:25.51,0     32.55,8  (3442)  M50      178.   5.00
 2384. Remy Charles-Henri, Fribourg        53 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:25.51,5     32.56,3  (5516)  M45      291.   5.00
 2385. Gebard Bertrand                     58 Morrens VD                  1:25.51,7     32.56,5  (2147)  M40      450.   5.00
 2386. Durand Michel                       62 Carouge                     1:25.51,8     32.56,6  (4103)  M40      451.   5.00
 2387. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:25.52,1     32.56,9  (6142)  M20      1268.  5.00
 2388. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:25.52,3     32.57,1  (2238)  M55      72.    5.00
 2389. Bürgisser Reto                      78 Courtaman                   1:25.52,5     32.57,3  (2318)  M20      1269.  5.00
 2389. Delaloye Christophe                 72 Fribourg                    1:25.52,5     32.57,3  (2696)  M20      1269.  5.00
 2391. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.52,9     32.57,7  (4334)  M20      1271.  5.00
 2392. Grossen Rudolf                      60 Oberdiessbach               1:25.53,0     32.57,8  (6605)  M40      452.   5.00
 2393. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:25.53,4     32.58,2  (2654)  M20      1272.  5.00
 2394. Bornand                             ?? Le Lignon                   1:25.53,7     32.58,5  (2806)  M50      179.   5.00
 2394. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:25.53,7     32.58,5  (4420)  M20      1273.  5.00
 2396. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:25.54,2     32.59,0  (2262)  M20      1274.  5.00
 2397. Imoberdorf Emile                    50 Ulrichen                    1:25.54,3     32.59,1  (4021)  M50      180.   5.00
 2398. Schwaar Jean-Luc                    70 Lausanne                    1:25.54,4     32.59,2  (5167)  M20      1275.  5.00
 2399. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:25.54,8     32.59,6  (2543)  M20      1276.  5.00
 2400. Kissling Gregory                    76 Neuchâtel                   1:25.56,7     33.01,5  (4648)  M20      1277.  5.00
 2401. Bossard Urban                       56 Baar                        1:25.57,5     33.02,3  (1708)  M45      292.   5.00
 2402. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:25.57,6     33.02,4  (4457)  M60      35.    5.00
 2403. Vanay Henri                         52 Collombey                   1:25.57,9     33.02,7  (4007)  M50      181.   5.00
 2404. Perusset Cédric, Crans-près-Céligny 67 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:25.58,1     33.02,9  (3652)  M20      1278.  5.00
 2405. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:25.58,8     33.03,6  (3278)  M20      1279.  5.00
 2406. Mohler Heinz                        56 Frenkendorf                 1:25.58,9     33.03,7  (3354)  M45      293.   5.00
 2407. Braendle Christoph                  62 Buchs                       1:25.59,4     33.04,2  (3151)  M40      453.   5.00
 2408. Ferrari Riccardo                    43 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.00,2     33.05,0  (2501)  M55      73.    5.00
 2408. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:26.00,2     33.05,0  (4058)  M45      294.   5.00
 2410. Gabriel Laurent                     81 Hauteville                  1:26.00,3     33.05,1  (3596)  M20      1280.  5.00
 2411. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:26.00,5     33.05,3  (6732)  M20      1281.  5.00
 2412. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens            1:26.01,7     33.06,5  (2688)  M55      74.    5.00
 2413. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:26.01,9     33.06,7  (3356)  M50      182.   5.00
 2414. Berchtold Serge                     45 Le Lignon                   1:26.02,2     33.07,0  (4688)  M55      75.    5.00
 2415. Reimann Christian                   49 Wegenstetten                1:26.02,4     33.07,2  (5195)  M50      183.   5.00
 2416. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                    1:26.03,0     33.07,8  (3162)  M40      454.   5.00
 2417. Chaignat Thierry                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.03,4     33.08,2  (4726)  M20      1282.  5.00
 2418. Heger Konrad                        65 Merzligen                   1:26.03,6     33.08,4  (5619)  M20      1283.  5.00
 2419. Huser Roland                        67 Amriswil                    1:26.04,6     33.09,4  (3723)  M20      1284.  5.00
 2420. Riesen Matthias                     69 Hindelbank                  1:26.04,7     33.09,5  (3444)  M20      1285.  5.00
 2421. Somm Hans-Peter                     68 Frauenfeld                  1:26.04,8     33.09,6  (3329)  M20      1286.  5.00
 2422. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.05,1     33.09,9  (3459)  M20      1287.  5.00
 2423. Jorrioz Bernard                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:26.05,4     33.10,2  (2710)  M50      184.   5.00
 2424. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:26.05,7     33.10,5  (3161)  M20      1288.  5.00
 2425. Kreutz Matthias                     76 Thun                        1:26.06,5     33.11,3  (6149)  M20      1289.  5.00
 2426. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:26.06,6     33.11,4  (2189)  M55      76.    5.00
 2427. Bilat Laurent                       44 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.06,8     33.11,6  (4858)  M55      77.    5.00
 2428. Jaussi Rudy                         60 Thônex                      1:26.07,3     33.12,1  (5581)  M40      455.   5.00
 2429. Schneider Michel                    65 Corpataux                   1:26.08,2     33.13,0  (3590)  M20      1290.  5.01
 2430. Roulin Daniel                       64 Zénauva                     1:26.08,3     33.13,1  (3394)  M20      1291.  5.01
 2431. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.09,3     33.14,1  (3309)  M40      456.   5.01
 2432. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:26.09,5     33.14,3  (3280)  M55      78.    5.01
 2433. Goël Jacques                        62 Carrouge VD                 1:26.09,7     33.14,5  (3722)  M40      457.   5.01
 2433. Hughh Gatenby                       57 GB-Suffolk NR349YG          1:26.09,7     33.14,5  (4474)  M45      295.   5.01
 2435. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:26.09,9     33.14,7  (3764)  M50      185.   5.01
 2436. Demierre Gérard                     51 Fribourg                    1:26.10,2     33.15,0  (4335)  M50      186.   5.01
 2437. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                     1:26.11,6     33.16,4  (1654)  M20      1292.  5.01
 2438. Mottaz Romain                       84 Chavornay                   1:26.11,7     33.16,5  (7647)  JunH     31.    5.01
 2439. Lecci Vittorio, Le Lignon           62 Rolex SA I                  1:26.12,4     33.17,2  (4045)  M40      458.   5.01
 2440. Straub Michael                      63 Winterthur                  1:26.12,5     33.17,3  (5429)  M20      1293.  5.01
 2441. Kindler Heinz                       51 Utzigen                     1:26.13,1     33.17,9  (1308)  M50      187.   5.01
 2442. Bertschy Armin                      79 Guschelmuth                 1:26.13,2     33.18,0  (1233)  M20      1294.  5.01
 2443. Waridel François                    63 Lausanne                    1:26.13,3     33.18,1  (3114)  M20      1295.  5.01
 2444. Martin  Jean-Michel                 68 Därstetten                  1:26.13,5     33.18,3  (2348)  M20      1296.  5.01
 2445. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:26.13,7     33.18,5  (1272)  JunH     32.    5.01
 2446. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:26.13,8     33.18,6  (3564)  M60      36.    5.01
 2447. Schmid Oliver                       69 Regensdorf                  1:26.14,0     33.18,8  (4879)  M20      1297.  5.01
 2448. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Cormondrèche                1:26.14,5     33.19,3  (1268)  M20      1298.  5.01
 2449. Aeby Mario                          76 Fribourg                    1:26.15,0     33.19,8  (2356)  M20      1299.  5.01
 2449. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                     1:26.15,0     33.19,8  (4676)  M50      188.   5.01
 2451. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:26.15,5     33.20,3  (2120)  M50      189.   5.01
 2452. Wittmer Werner                      45 Belp                        1:26.15,9     33.20,7  (3142)  M55      79.    5.01
 2453. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      1:26.17,1     33.21,9  (3170)  M50      190.   5.01
 2454. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:26.17,7     33.22,5  (2216)  M60      37.    5.01
 2455. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:26.18,1     33.22,9  (7274)  JunH     33.    5.01
 2456. Buntschu Linus                      63 Cordast                     1:26.19,3     33.24,1  (1552)  M20      1300.  5.01
 2456. Ravera Patrice                      65 Martigny                    1:26.19,3     33.24,1  (4623)  M20      1300.  5.01
 2458. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:26.19,6     33.24,4  (3269)  M60      38.    5.01
 2459. Chammartin Cédric                   77 Neuchâtel                   1:26.19,7     33.24,5  (4102)  M20      1302.  5.01
 2460. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:26.19,9     33.24,7  (3505)  M50      191.   5.01
 2461. Aebischer Patrick, Fribourg         84 CAF I                       1:26.20,4     33.25,2  (3401)  JunH     34.    5.01
 2462. Krebs Daniel                        63 Courgevaux                  1:26.20,6     33.25,4  (6719)  M20      1303.  5.01
 2462. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:26.20,6     33.25,4   (630)  M20      1303.  5.01
 2464. Mueller Arnold                      41 Kerzers                     1:26.21,2     33.26,0   (652)  M60      39.    5.01
 2465. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 1:26.21,8     33.26,6  (3544)  M20      1305.  5.01
 2466. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.23,3     33.28,1  (2490)  M20      1306.  5.01
 2467. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:26.23,5     33.28,3  (2302)  M20      1307.  5.01
 2468. Schneider Ivo, Bern                 75 Schneider Training          1:26.23,8     33.28,6  (3320)  M20      1308.  5.01
 2469. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:26.24,2     33.29,0  (4090)  M45      296.   5.01
 2470. Meuwly Bruno                        61 Belfaux                     1:26.24,5     33.29,3  (4004)  M40      459.   5.01
 2471. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                    1:26.24,8     33.29,6  (1253)  M40      460.   5.01
 2471. Moullet Roland                      57 Givisiez                    1:26.24,8     33.29,6   (803)  M45      297.   5.01
 2473. Hausherr Roli                       60 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.25,4     33.30,2  (5275)  M40      461.   5.02
 2473. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:26.25,4     33.30,2  (1677)  M40      461.   5.02
 2475. Vouardoux Marcel                    54 Sierre                      1:26.26,4     33.31,2  (3261)  M45      298.   5.02
 2476. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:26.26,6     33.31,4  (3289)  M60      40.    5.02
 2476. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:26.26,6     33.31,4  (4141)  M20      1309.  5.02
 2478. Stampfli Georg                      62 Flumenthal                  1:26.27,2     33.32,0  (5371)  M40      463.   5.02
 2479. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                    1:26.28,1     33.32,9  (2571)  M45      299.   5.02
 2480. Gevisier Pascal                     69 Onex                        1:26.28,7     33.33,5  (5453)  M20      1310.  5.02
 2480. Mattes Gerd                         62 DE-Frankfurt                1:26.28,7     33.33,5  (2801)  M40      464.   5.02
 2482. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:26.29,7     33.34,5  (4025)  M55      80.    5.02
 2483. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:26.31,1     33.35,9  (3277)  M50      192.   5.02
 2484. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:26.31,2     33.36,0  (4344)  M60      41.    5.02
 2485. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:26.31,6     33.36,4  (3236)  M20      1311.  5.02
 2486. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:26.32,1     33.36,9  (5331)  M20      1312.  5.02
 2487. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      1:26.32,8     33.37,6  (5375)  M20      1313.  5.02
 2488. Bill Jean-Daniel, Gland             58 Foulee Glandoise I          1:26.32,9     33.37,7  (3709)  M40      465.   5.02
 2489. Portmann Hanspeter                  52 Zürich                      1:26.33,0     33.37,8  (2664)  M50      193.   5.02
 2490. Affolter Christian                  72 Gerlafingen                 1:26.33,5     33.38,3  (1483)  M20      1314.  5.02
 2491. Scheidegger Daniel                  71 Luzern                      1:26.34,0     33.38,8  (7502)  M20      1315.  5.02
 2492. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:26.34,4     33.39,2  (1738)  M45      300.   5.02
 2493. Bögli Kurt                          52 Belp                        1:26.34,5     33.39,3  (2598)  M50      194.   5.02
 2494. Geisser Josef                       60 Oberriet SG                 1:26.35,1     33.39,9  (5246)  M40      466.   5.02
 2495. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      1:26.35,3     33.40,1  (6737)  M20      1316.  5.02
 2496. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:26.35,4     33.40,2  (3483)  M20      1317.  5.02
 2497. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:26.35,6     33.40,4  (4863)  M40      467.   5.02
 2498. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:26.35,8     33.40,6  (1547)  M20      1318.  5.02
 2498. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  1:26.35,8     33.40,6  (3257)  M55      81.    5.02
 2500. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.35,9     33.40,7  (2431)  M20      1319.  5.02
 2501. Rüegg Jacques                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.36,1     33.40,9  (5431)  M40      468.   5.02
 2502. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                  1:26.36,4     33.41,2  (1128)  M40      469.   5.02
 2503. Reidy Stephan                       77 Düdingen                    1:26.36,5     33.41,3  (3522)  M20      1320.  5.02
 2504. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:26.36,9     33.41,7  (3113)  M20      1321.  5.02
 2504. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:26.36,9     33.41,7  (2735)  M40      470.   5.02
 2506. Nagel Pascal                        71 Zürich                      1:26.37,0     33.41,8  (5144)  M20      1322.  5.02
 2507. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                    1:26.37,1     33.41,9  (2632)  M20      1323.  5.02
 2508. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:26.37,2     33.42,0  (5098)  M20      1324.  5.02
 2509. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  1:26.37,8     33.42,6  (1674)  M40      471.   5.02
 2510. Gachet Daniel                       53 Vuadens                     1:26.37,9     33.42,7  (1754)  M45      301.   5.02
 2511. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:26.38,2     33.43,0  (2172)  M55      82.    5.02
 2512. Pellet Markus                       71 Brünisried                  1:26.38,8     33.43,6  (5641)  M20      1325.  5.02
 2513. Donze Michel                        55 Porrentruy                  1:26.39,0     33.43,8  (3774)  M45      302.   5.02
 2514. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:26.39,1     33.43,9  (3708)  M40      472.   5.02
 2515. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                    1:26.39,2     33.44,0  (4270)  M45      303.   5.02
 2516. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:26.39,3     33.44,1  (2281)  M50      195.   5.02
 2516. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.39,3     33.44,1  (5345)  M40      473.   5.02
 2518. Kubli Peter                         38 Basel                       1:26.39,4     33.44,2  (1634)  M60      42.    5.02
 2519. Sutter Josef                        50 Niederuzwil                 1:26.39,6     33.44,4  (4128)  M50      196.   5.02
 2520. Clerc Mathieu                       62 Châtonnaye                  1:26.39,9     33.44,7  (4126)  M40      474.   5.02
 2520. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:26.39,9     33.44,7  (1379)  M45      304.   5.02
 2522. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                  1:26.40,1     33.44,9  (1067)  M40      475.   5.02
 2523. Piunti Domenco                      74 I-Centobuchi                1:26.40,3     33.45,1  (1764)  M20      1326.  5.02
 2524. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                   1:26.40,8     33.45,6  (2277)  M45      305.   5.02
 2524. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.40,8     33.45,6  (7302)  M40      476.   5.02
 2526. Daellenbach Walter                  59 Montreux                    1:26.41,4     33.46,2  (3790)  M40      477.   5.02
 2527. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:26.42,4     33.47,2  (4149)  M50      197.   5.02
 2528. Pachoud Andre                       61 Bursins                     1:26.42,5     33.47,3  (5520)  M40      478.   5.02
 2529. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:26.43,1     33.47,9  (2559)  M50      198.   5.03
 2530. Beati Arnaldo                       46 Genève                      1:26.43,3     33.48,1  (3177)  M55      83.    5.03
 2531. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:26.43,7     33.48,5  (5386)  M40      479.   5.03
 2532. Brulhart Guy                        58 Billens                     1:26.43,8     33.48,6  (3318)  M40      480.   5.03
 2533. M'Bassi Alfred                      53 Bern 22                     1:26.44,2     33.49,0  (3726)  M45      306.   5.03
 2534. Camenzind Beat                      58 Ostermundigen               1:26.44,8     33.49,6  (2782)  M40      481.   5.03
 2535. Zanini Rolf                         55 Ostermundigen               1:26.45,2     33.50,0  (2783)  M45      307.   5.03
 2536. Grenier Philippe                    63 Bernex                      1:26.45,3     33.50,1  (5194)  M20      1327.  5.03
 2536. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:26.45,3     33.50,1  (3044)  M40      482.   5.03
 2538. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:26.45,7     33.50,5  (4200)  M20      1328.  5.03
 2539. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.46,0     33.50,8  (3276)  M50      199.   5.03
 2539. Wachtl Stephane                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.46,0     33.50,8  (3330)  M20      1329.  5.03
 2541. Aebischer Eric                      74 Givisiez                    1:26.46,7     33.51,5   (824)  M20      1330.  5.03
 2542. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:26.46,8     33.51,6  (2388)  M20      1331.  5.03
 2543. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                        1:26.47,5     33.52,3  (3265)  M40      483.   5.03
 2544. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                      1:26.48,8     33.53,6  (2129)  M20      1332.  5.03
 2545. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:26.48,9     33.53,7  (1610)  M55      84.    5.03
 2546. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:26.49,8     33.54,6  (3123)  M50      200.   5.03
 2546. Weinert Bernd                       54 Kronbühl                    1:26.49,8     33.54,6  (3545)  M45      308.   5.03
 2548. Gerber Alfred                       54 Burgdorf                    1:26.50,1     33.54,9  (4355)  M45      309.   5.03
 2549. Bertschy Nicolas                    64 Fribourg                    1:26.50,5     33.55,3  (2540)  M20      1333.  5.03
 2550. Brodard Yves                        55 Rossens FR                  1:26.50,6     33.55,4  (2714)  M45      310.   5.03
 2551. Brugisser Benoit                    81 Fribourg                    1:26.51,2     33.56,0  (2760)  M20      1334.  5.03
 2552. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:26.51,4     33.56,2  (4512)  M40      484.   5.03
 2553. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:26.51,5     33.56,3  (2130)  M40      485.   5.03
 2554. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.51,7     33.56,5  (6644)  M50      201.   5.03
 2555. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:26.52,0     33.56,8   (120)  M40      486.   5.03
 2556. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:26.53,4     33.58,2  (1560)  M55      85.    5.03
 2557. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:26.53,7     33.58,5  (3585)  M20      1335.  5.03
 2557. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.53,7     33.58,5  (6233)  M20      1335.  5.03
 2559. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:26.54,0     33.58,8  (3172)  M55      86.    5.03
 2560. Pellanda Bastian                    82 Boudry                      1:26.54,2     33.59,0  (4765)  M20      1337.  5.03
 2561. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:26.54,5     33.59,3  (1659)  M55      87.    5.03
 2562. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:26.54,6     33.59,4  (2097)  M55      88.    5.03
 2563. Leclerc Herve                       70 Begnins                     1:26.54,7     33.59,5  (3016)  M20      1338.  5.03
 2564. Bernet Stefan                       61 Sins                        1:26.55,1     33.59,9  (6004)  M40      487.   5.03
 2565. Steinmann Robert                    62 Thalwil                     1:26.55,4     34.00,2  (3009)  M40      488.   5.03
 2566. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:26.56,1     34.00,9  (5276)  M40      489.   5.03
 2567. Yerly José                          81 Farvagny                    1:26.56,9     34.01,7  (2657)  M20      1339.  5.03
 2568. Eap Laurent                         62 Begnins                     1:26.57,9     34.02,7  (4232)  M40      490.   5.03
 2569. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:26.58,3     34.03,1  (2044)  M45      311.   5.03
 2570. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:26.59,0     34.03,8  (3183)  M55      89.    5.03
 2571. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                      1:26.59,8     34.04,6  (5548)  M45      312.   5.04
 2571. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:26.59,8     34.04,6  (3037)  M55      90.    5.04
 2573. Flück Rolf                          65 Ostermundigen               1:27.00,9     34.05,7  (6234)  M20      1340.  5.04
 2573. Keller Björn                        70 Bern                        1:27.00,9     34.05,7  (3441)  M20      1340.  5.04
 2573. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                       1:27.00,9     34.05,7  (1440)  M55      91.    5.04
 2576. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:27.01,0     34.05,8   (761)  M60      43.    5.04
 2577. Imoberdorf-Gundi German             55 Murten                      1:27.01,1     34.05,9  (3338)  M45      313.   5.04
 2578. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:27.01,3     34.06,1  (6348)  M20      1342.  5.04
 2579. Jungo Stefan                        74 Düdingen                    1:27.03,0     34.07,8  (4130)  M20      1343.  5.04
 2580. Dunand Baudouin                     54 Genève                      1:27.03,1     34.07,9  (3225)  M45      314.   5.04
 2581. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      1:27.03,4     34.08,2  (3518)  M20      1344.  5.04
 2582. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:27.03,7     34.08,5  (2461)  M40      491.   5.04
 2583. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                    1:27.03,9     34.08,7  (2694)  M45      315.   5.04
 2584. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:27.04,4     34.09,2  (3283)  M50      202.   5.04
 2585. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:27.04,7     34.09,5  (2239)  M45      316.   5.04
 2586. Bujes Georges                       45 Marly                       1:27.04,8     34.09,6  (3697)  M55      92.    5.04
 2587. Romanens Luc                        61 Belfaux                     1:27.05,7     34.10,5  (2761)  M40      492.   5.04
 2588. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                   1:27.07,0     34.11,8  (3573)  M45      317.   5.04
 2589. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bethlehem b. Bern           1:27.07,9     34.12,7  (2527)  M45      318.   5.04
 2590. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:27.08,9     34.13,7  (3015)  M45      319.   5.04
 2591. Colantuano Richard                  73 Chambésy                    1:27.09,6     34.14,4  (3528)  M20      1345.  5.04
 2592. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Koeniz                      1:27.09,8     34.14,6  (5368)  M20      1346.  5.04
 2593. Mooser Philippe                     76 Schwellbrunn                1:27.10,5     34.15,3  (6247)  M20      1347.  5.04
 2594. Vonarburg Franz                     53 Reiden                      1:27.11,3     34.16,1  (3337)  M45      320.   5.04
 2595. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                        1:27.11,5     34.16,3  (4009)  M55      93.    5.04
 2596. Bieri Markus                        64 Ortschwaben                 1:27.11,8     34.16,6  (5681)  M20      1348.  5.04
 2597. Lenz Alban                          75 Vinzel                      1:27.11,9     34.16,7  (2259)  M20      1349.  5.04
 2598. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:27.12,4     34.17,2  (4297)  M20      1350.  5.04
 2599. Gmuender Rudolf                     45 La Sarraz                   1:27.13,7     34.18,5  (3168)  M55      94.    5.04
 2600. Bertholet Michel                    48 Moudon                      1:27.15,2     34.20,0  (4717)  M50      203.   5.04
 2601. Chassot Frédéric                    74 Marly                       1:27.15,7     34.20,5  (6263)  M20      1351.  5.04
 2602. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                    1:27.16,1     34.20,9  (4353)  M20      1352.  5.04
 2603. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:27.16,3     34.21,1  (4559)  M50      204.   5.04
 2604. Marmy Sylvain, Matran               82 CAF I                       1:27.16,6     34.21,4  (1064)  M20      1353.  5.04
 2605. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:27.17,2     34.22,0  (3773)  M20      1354.  5.05
 2606. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:27.17,4     34.22,2  (1646)  M20      1355.  5.05
 2607. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:27.17,8     34.22,6  (7459)  M20      1356.  5.05
 2607. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:27.17,8     34.22,6  (3438)  M20      1356.  5.05
 2607. Eicher Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:27.17,8     34.22,6  (3481)  M20      1356.  5.05
 2610. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux                     1:27.18,9     34.23,7  (3191)  M45      321.   5.05
 2611. Robert-Nicoud Vincent               70 Bevaix                      1:27.19,1     34.23,9  (4071)  M20      1359.  5.05
 2612. Mariéthoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:27.19,2     34.24,0  (3624)  M20      1360.  5.05
 2612. Nestola Marcello                    60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.19,2     34.24,0  (3640)  M40      493.   5.05
 2612. Terrapon Claude                     63 Oberried FR                 1:27.19,2     34.24,0  (2432)  M20      1360.  5.05
 2615. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:27.19,3     34.24,1  (1484)  M40      494.   5.05
 2616. Cuttat Serge                        61 Corban                      1:27.19,4     34.24,2  (5736)  M40      495.   5.05
 2616. Jörg Bernhard                       82 Oberönz                     1:27.19,4     34.24,2  (3470)  M20      1362.  5.05
 2618. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:27.19,7     34.24,5  (2692)  M60      44.    5.05
 2619. Collet Grégoire                     61 Pompaples                   1:27.20,4     34.25,2  (1244)  M40      496.   5.05
 2620. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:27.22,7     34.27,5  (4561)  M20      1363.  5.05
 2621. Danzi Valentin                      83 Cousset                     1:27.23,6     34.28,4  (4731)  JunH     35.    5.05
 2622. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:27.24,3     34.29,1  (7114)  M40      497.   5.05
 2623. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:27.24,4     34.29,2  (2372)  M40      498.   5.05
 2624. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:27.24,5     34.29,3  (2062)  M50      205.   5.05
 2624. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:27.24,5     34.29,3  (1482)  M60      45.    5.05
 2626. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:27.24,7     34.29,5  (1666)  M20      1364.  5.05
 2627. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:27.24,8     34.29,6  (3149)  M20      1365.  5.05
 2628. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:27.24,9     34.29,7  (5207)  M50      206.   5.05
 2629. Favre Raymond                       55 Eclépens                    1:27.25,6     34.30,4  (4348)  M45      322.   5.05
 2630. Schaer Philippe                     73 Fribourg                    1:27.25,7     34.30,5  (5380)  M20      1366.  5.05
 2631. Wieland Elias                       77 Bern                        1:27.25,9     34.30,7  (5357)  M20      1367.  5.05
 2632. Cheraz Giovanni                     72 Lausanne                    1:27.26,0     34.30,8  (1716)  M20      1368.  5.05
 2633. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                      1:27.26,4     34.31,2  (4302)  M20      1369.  5.05
 2634. Prince Francois                     64 Basel                       1:27.26,8     34.31,6  (4807)  M20      1370.  5.05
 2635. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.27,1     34.31,9  (5576)  M45      323.   5.05
 2636. Yerly Dominique                     60 Marsens                     1:27.27,5     34.32,3  (3391)  M40      499.   5.05
 2637. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:27.28,4     34.33,2  (4425)  M55      95.    5.05
 2638. Charriere Henri                     57 St-Martin                   1:27.28,8     34.33,6  (1664)  M45      324.   5.05
 2639. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:27.29,1     34.33,9  (5461)  M20      1371.  5.05
 2640. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil                1:27.29,8     34.34,6  (2381)  M40      500.   5.05
 2641. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                     1:27.29,9     34.34,7  (3169)  M40      501.   5.05
 2642. Cabiddu Dimitri, Le Sentier         51 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:27.30,6     34.35,4  (5465)  M50      207.   5.05
 2643. Streich Hanspeter                   64 Lungern                     1:27.30,7     34.35,5  (2084)  M20      1372.  5.05
 2644. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:27.30,9     34.35,7  (3145)  M20      1373.  5.05
 2645. Läderach Mark                       67 Bern                        1:27.31,7     34.36,5  (5138)  M20      1374.  5.05
 2646. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.32,1     34.36,9  (3384)  M40      502.   5.05
 2647. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:27.33,1     34.37,9  (4164)  M20      1375.  5.05
 2648. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:27.33,3     34.38,1  (3091)  M45      325.   5.05
 2649. Albisetti Franco                    58 Pura                        1:27.33,9     34.38,7  (6743)  M40      503.   5.05
 2649. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:27.33,9     34.38,7  (1381)  M45      326.   5.05
 2649. Duc Yvan                            59 Forel FR                    1:27.33,9     34.38,7  (3466)  M40      503.   5.05
 2652. Manent Francis                      60 Genève                      1:27.34,5     34.39,3  (5642)  M40      505.   5.06
 2652. Strasser Tobias                     72 Basel                       1:27.34,5     34.39,3  (4668)  M20      1376.  5.06
 2654. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:27.34,9     34.39,7  (3427)  M55      96.    5.06
 2655. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:27.35,2     34.40,0  (5509)  M20      1377.  5.06
 2656. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Genève                      1:27.35,5     34.40,3  (7069)  M20      1378.  5.06
 2657. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:27.36,1     34.40,9  (3049)  M40      506.   5.06
 2657. Dos Santos Belarmino                68 Belfaux                     1:27.36,1     34.40,9  (1256)  M20      1379.  5.06
 2659. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:27.36,5     34.41,3  (4433)  M40      507.   5.06
 2660. Aloisi Francesco                    62 Prilly                      1:27.36,6     34.41,4  (3501)  M40      508.   5.06
 2661. Henle Stephan                       61 Bern                        1:27.37,4     34.42,2  (4301)  M40      509.   5.06
 2662. Heritier Claude                     54 Assens                      1:27.38,1     34.42,9  (3674)  M45      327.   5.06
 2663. Mauron Frédéric                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.38,5     34.43,3  (5356)  M20      1380.  5.06
 2664. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:27.38,9     34.43,7  (6355)  M20      1381.  5.06
 2665. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:27.39,2     34.44,0  (5418)  M20      1382.  5.06
 2666. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:27.40,1     34.44,9  (1350)  M55      97.    5.06
 2667. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:27.40,7     34.45,5  (6112)  M20      1383.  5.06
 2668. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                 1:27.41,5     34.46,3  (5524)  M20      1384.  5.06
 2669. Kader Frafar                        69 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.41,7     34.46,5  (4048)  M20      1385.  5.06
 2670. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:27.41,9     34.46,7  (5564)  M55      98.    5.06
 2671. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.42,2     34.47,0  (6022)  M40      510.   5.06
 2672. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                    1:27.42,4     34.47,2  (4370)  M40      511.   5.06
 2673. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:27.42,5     34.47,3  (7659)  M20      1386.  5.06
 2673. Lavanchy Luc                        84 Chavornay                   1:27.42,5     34.47,3  (7704)  JunH     36.    5.06
 2675. Joye Bernard, Montagny-la-Ville     55 IHC INC SA                  1:27.43,6     34.48,4  (1060)  M45      328.   5.06
 2676. Messer Olivier                      71 Fribourg                    1:27.43,7     34.48,5  (1360)  M20      1387.  5.06
 2677. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:27.43,8     34.48,6  (4773)  M20      1388.  5.06
 2678. Portmann Yves                       78 Aarberg                     1:27.44,8     34.49,6  (2819)  M20      1389.  5.06
 2679. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:27.45,2     34.50,0  (3639)  M55      99.    5.06
 2680. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:27.45,3     34.50,1  (4856)  M20      1390.  5.06
 2681. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:27.46,2     34.51,0  (2249)  M50      208.   5.06
 2682. Guéron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:27.46,7     34.51,5  (5226)  M20      1391.  5.06
 2682. Mülhauser Christian                 79 Rechthalten                 1:27.46,7     34.51,5  (4817)  M20      1391.  5.06
 2684. Chollet Didier                      69 Palézieux-Gare              1:27.47,5     34.52,3  (4235)  M20      1393.  5.06
 2685. Corapataux Jean-François            81 Fribourg                    1:27.48,3     34.53,1  (4836)  M20      1394.  5.06
 2686. Mabillard Claude                    63 Vétroz                      1:27.49,7     34.54,5  (2487)  M20      1395.  5.06
 2686. Omlin Peter                         53 Goldau                      1:27.49,7     34.54,5  (3023)  M45      329.   5.06
 2686. Steuri Hansjürg                     47 Gwatt (Thun)                1:27.49,7     34.54,5  (4544)  M55      100.   5.06
 2689. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                       1:27.49,9     34.54,7  (1169)  M20      1396.  5.06
 2690. Jenny Urs                           65 Fribourg                    1:27.50,0     34.54,8  (4529)  M20      1397.  5.06
 2691. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:27.50,6     34.55,4  (1048)  M45      330.   5.06
 2691. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:27.50,6     34.55,4  (4144)  M40      512.   5.06
 2693. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                      1:27.50,7     34.55,5  (6029)  M40      513.   5.06
 2694. Boufassa Belaid                     70 Murten                      1:27.51,0     34.55,8   (848)  M20      1398.  5.06
 2694. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                     1:27.51,0     34.55,8  (2436)  M20      1398.  5.06
 2696. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:27.51,1     34.55,9  (1602)  M60      46.    5.06
 2697. Maradan Pascal                      73 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.51,4     34.56,2  (3211)  M20      1400.  5.07
 2698. Keller Makrus                       51 Zürich                      1:27.51,9     34.56,7  (3392)  M50      209.   5.07
 2699. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:27.52,0     34.56,8  (3245)  M55      101.   5.07
 2700. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:27.52,4     34.57,2  (3313)  M20      1401.  5.07
 2701. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF II                      1:27.52,5     34.57,3   (623)  M55      102.   5.07
 2702. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                      1:27.53,6     34.58,4  (3304)  M20      1402.  5.07
 2703. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:27.53,9     34.58,7  (6164)  M20      1403.  5.07
 2703. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:27.53,9     34.58,7  (5588)  M20      1403.  5.07
 2703. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Séchey                   1:27.53,9     34.58,7  (4579)  M45      331.   5.07
 2706. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                    1:27.54,3     34.59,1  (4211)  M40      514.   5.07
 2707. Vaucher Jean-Pierre                 62 Lessoc                      1:27.54,5     34.59,3  (5761)  M40      515.   5.07
 2708. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:27.55,9     35.00,7  (6208)  M20      1405.  5.07
 2709. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                      1:27.56,2     35.01,0  (3565)  M50      210.   5.07
 2710. Girardet Olivier                    66 Genolier                    1:27.57,1     35.01,9  (4487)  M20      1406.  5.07
 2711. Emch Fredi                          37 Spiegel b. Bern             1:27.57,5     35.02,3  (3281)  M60      47.    5.07
 2712. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.57,8     35.02,6  (3556)  M45      332.   5.07
 2713. Flaig Patrick                       68 Chézard-St-Martin           1:27.58,1     35.02,9  (6214)  M20      1407.  5.07
 2713. Gämperle Roman                      65 Ins                         1:27.58,1     35.02,9  (4207)  M20      1407.  5.07
 2715. Gumy Stéphane, Sursee               70 CAS Moléson II              1:28.00,3     35.05,1  (3066)  M20      1409.  5.07
 2716. Menoud Dominique                    69 La Joux                     1:28.00,7     35.05,5  (1550)  M20      1410.  5.07
 2717. Reusser Pascal                      68 Bubendorf                   1:28.00,9     35.05,7  (5042)  M20      1411.  5.07
 2718. Schmid Martin                       63 Clarens                     1:28.01,8     35.06,6  (2604)  M20      1412.  5.07
 2719. Mischler Frédéric                   74 Collombey                   1:28.02,8     35.07,6  (4760)  M20      1413.  5.07
 2720. Allred Michael, Marly               59 IHC INC SA                  1:28.04,0     35.08,8  (3208)  M40      516.   5.07
 2721. Ducry Philippe                      77 Dompierre FR                1:28.04,2     35.09,0  (4209)  M20      1414.  5.07
 2722. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:28.05,1     35.09,9  (5399)  M20      1415.  5.07
 2723. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                      1:28.05,5     35.10,3  (3737)  M45      333.   5.07
 2724. Goy Stéphane                        65 Apples                      1:28.06,6     35.11,4  (3334)  M20      1416.  5.07
 2725. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:28.06,8     35.11,6  (5130)  M45      334.   5.07
 2726. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.07,6     35.12,4  (4571)  M20      1417.  5.07
 2726. Hagmann Serge                       68 Saignelégier                1:28.07,6     35.12,4  (2481)  M20      1417.  5.07
 2728. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:28.08,1     35.12,9  (2679)  M55      103.   5.07
 2729. De Riz Angeloz                      72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:28.08,8     35.13,6  (4171)  M20      1419.  5.08
 2729. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.08,8     35.13,6  (7284)  M20      1419.  5.08
 2731. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:28.09,5     35.14,3   (245)  M40      517.   5.08
 2732. Brodard Pierre-Alain                66 Neyruz                      1:28.09,7     35.14,5  (5412)  M20      1421.  5.08
 2733. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:28.09,8     35.14,6  (3529)  M40      518.   5.08
 2734. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:28.10,0     35.14,8  (2579)  M55      104.   5.08
 2735. Dupont Pierre-Yves                  67 Vernier                     1:28.10,1     35.14,9  (6531)  M20      1422.  5.08
 2736. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:28.10,4     35.15,2  (1431)  CadH     30.    5.08
 2736. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                  1:28.10,4     35.15,2  (3574)  M50      211.   5.08
 2738. Bachmann Philipp                    85 Lausanne                    1:28.10,6     35.15,4  (5223)  CadH     31.    5.08
 2739. Docherty Gerard, Marly              48 IHC INC SA                  1:28.11,7     35.16,5  (3632)  M50      212.   5.08
 2740. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:28.12,2     35.17,0  (2585)  M50      213.   5.08
 2741. Alberti Luigi                       66 Granges-Marnand             1:28.12,3     35.17,1  (4397)  M20      1423.  5.08
 2741. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:28.12,3     35.17,1  (2673)  M45      335.   5.08
 2743. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:28.12,7     35.17,5  (5733)  M20      1424.  5.08
 2744. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:28.12,9     35.17,7  (4619)  M55      105.   5.08
 2744. Sculati Christian                   65 Thônex                      1:28.12,9     35.17,7  (3521)  M20      1425.  5.08
 2746. Muffat Patrick                      65 Bellevue                    1:28.13,7     35.18,5  (2518)  M20      1426.  5.08
 2747. Hugli Pierre-Alain                  56 Cressier NE                 1:28.14,8     35.19,6  (4074)  M45      336.   5.08
 2748. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                         1:28.15,2     35.20,0  (4361)  M20      1427.  5.08
 2749. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               1:28.15,3     35.20,1  (2535)  M45      337.   5.08
 2750. Monbaron Guy                        56 Bernex                      1:28.15,8     35.20,6  (3533)  M45      338.   5.08
 2751. Stuecheli Hanspeter                 47 Feldmeilen                  1:28.15,9     35.20,7  (4256)  M55      106.   5.08
 2752. Cremers Derek                       73 Aubonne                     1:28.17,4     35.22,2  (2825)  M20      1428.  5.08
 2753. Andrey Stéphane                     72 Granges-Paccot              1:28.17,5     35.22,3  (3271)  M20      1429.  5.08
 2754. Marchand Claude                     62 Granges-Marnand             1:28.17,7     35.22,5  (5773)  M40      519.   5.08
 2755. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                    1:28.17,9     35.22,7  (4230)  M45      339.   5.08
 2756. Henschen Felix                      53 Basel                       1:28.18,3     35.23,1  (5741)  M45      340.   5.08
 2757. Dubey Thierry                       73 Genève                      1:28.18,6     35.23,4  (5421)  M20      1430.  5.08
 2758. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:28.18,9     35.23,7  (6389)  M20      1431.  5.08
 2759. Baeriswyl Thomas                    68 St. Antoni                  1:28.19,3     35.24,1  (6168)  M20      1432.  5.08
 2760. Jeanneret Fabrice                   76 Montenol                    1:28.20,3     35.25,1  (4848)  M20      1433.  5.08
 2761. Duc Julien                          86 Conthey                     1:28.21,2     35.26,0  (6764)  CadH     32.    5.08
 2762. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:28.21,5     35.26,3  (6777)  M40      520.   5.08
 2762. Tinguely Xavier                     69 Fontaines                   1:28.21,5     35.26,3  (5169)  M20      1434.  5.08
 2764. Godel Daniel                        61 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     35.26,4  (5212)  M40      521.   5.08
 2764. Trolliet Claude-Alain               64 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     35.26,4  (5126)  M20      1435.  5.08
 2766. Frey Michel, Bern                   74 UBS Berne                   1:28.21,9     35.26,7  (4572)  M20      1436.  5.08
 2767. Lugon Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                   1:28.22,5     35.27,3  (3046)  M60      48.    5.08
 2768. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     35.27,8  (2727)  M50      214.   5.08
 2768. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:28.23,0     35.27,8  (4116)  M20      1437.  5.08
 2768. Pache Pierre                        52 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     35.27,8  (6596)  M50      214.   5.08
 2771. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                  1:28.23,3     35.28,1  (1621)  M40      522.   5.08
 2772. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:28.23,5     35.28,3  (2734)  M20      1438.  5.08
 2773. Barrillier Gabriel                  45 Genève                      1:28.24,8     35.29,6  (2670)  M55      107.   5.08
 2774. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    1:28.24,9     35.29,7  (3772)  M20      1439.  5.08
 2775. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:28.25,0     35.29,8  (2036)  M55      108.   5.08
 2776. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                      1:28.25,1     35.29,9  (3118)  M45      341.   5.08
 2777. Ordonez Juan Manuel                 41 Carouge                     1:28.25,6     35.30,4  (3024)  M60      49.    5.09
 2778. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.25,7     35.30,5  (3216)  M60      50.    5.09
 2779. Marzon Jean                         66 Cheyres                     1:28.26,1     35.30,9  (4756)  M20      1440.  5.09
 2780. Trolliet Stéphane, Echallens        66 3team lausanne              1:28.26,2     35.31,0  (4638)  M20      1441.  5.09
 2781. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SA Belinzone                1:28.27,0     35.31,8  (4263)  M60      51.    5.09
 2782. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:28.27,2     35.32,0  (4315)  M20      1442.  5.09
 2783. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:28.27,3     35.32,1  (6670)  M20      1443.  5.09
 2783. Grüter Jean-François                47 Epalinges                   1:28.27,3     35.32,1  (4145)  M55      109.   5.09
 2785. Pasquier Philippe                   51 Marsens                     1:28.27,7     35.32,5  (5501)  M50      216.   5.09
 2786. Voirol Bernard                      67 Zürich                      1:28.28,1     35.32,9  (1307)  M20      1444.  5.09
 2787. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:28.28,5     35.33,3  (4118)  M45      342.   5.09
 2788. Ducret Patrick                      74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.29,6     35.34,4  (3419)  M20      1445.  5.09
 2789. Schmid Axel                         77 Genève                      1:28.30,2     35.35,0  (3495)  M20      1446.  5.09
 2790. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:28.30,5     35.35,3  (6235)  M40      523.   5.09
 2790. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:28.30,5     35.35,3  (5150)  M20      1447.  5.09
 2792. Fournier Mathias                    79 Réchy                       1:28.30,9     35.35,7  (2272)  M20      1448.  5.09
 2793. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:28.31,1     35.35,9  (5119)  M20      1449.  5.09
 2794. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:28.31,4     35.36,2  (3778)  M60      52.    5.09
 2795. Spoerri Beat                        59 Thônex                      1:28.31,7     35.36,5  (7295)  M40      524.   5.09
 2796. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.33,3     35.38,1  (5411)  M20      1450.  5.09
 2797. Kobel Jerome                        75 Hauterive                   1:28.33,6     35.38,4  (1241)  M20      1451.  5.09
 2798. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:28.34,8     35.39,6  (3489)  M50      217.   5.09
 2799. Schwaar Daniel                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.35,9     35.40,7  (3654)  M20      1452.  5.09
 2800. Girod Daniel                        72 Villarlod                   1:28.36,1     35.40,9  (4811)  M20      1453.  5.09
 2801. Kunz Roland                         67 Langenthal                  1:28.36,6     35.41,4  (3174)  M20      1454.  5.09
 2802. Kensington Edward                   72 Crans-près-Céligny          1:28.37,0     35.41,8  (2324)  M20      1455.  5.09
 2803. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:28.37,3     35.42,1  (3274)  M40      525.   5.09
 2804. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:28.38,0     35.42,8  (4413)  M20      1456.  5.09
 2805. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:28.39,1     35.43,9  (3499)  M55      110.   5.09
 2806. Chatagny Pascal                     64 Villars-Bramard             1:28.39,2     35.44,0  (2622)  M20      1457.  5.09
 2807. Magnin Julien                       81 Bulle                       1:28.39,8     35.44,6  (3811)  M20      1458.  5.09
 2807. Perrin Olivier                      55 Pailly                      1:28.39,8     35.44,6  (3349)  M45      343.   5.09
 2809. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                       1:28.40,7     35.45,5  (2418)  M45      344.   5.09
 2810. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:28.40,8     35.45,6  (3580)  M20      1459.  5.09
 2811. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:28.41,0     35.45,8  (4734)  M20      1460.  5.09
 2811. van Heel Guio                       65 Eiken                       1:28.41,0     35.45,8  (4788)  M20      1460.  5.09
 2813. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:28.41,6     35.46,4  (4283)  M50      218.   5.09
 2814. Bonj Sylvain                        72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.41,8     35.46,6  (5769)  M20      1462.  5.09
 2814. Leibzig Pierre-Marie                55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.41,8     35.46,6  (5148)  M45      345.   5.09
 2816. Rüegger Mortiz                      52 Frauenfeld                  1:28.42,0     35.46,8  (2322)  M50      219.   5.09
 2817. Spengler Kurt                       65 Schoenenbaumgar             1:28.42,4     35.47,2  (2684)  M20      1463.  5.09
 2818. Kaelin Walter                       53 Walchwil                    1:28.43,1     35.47,9  (3042)  M45      346.   5.10
 2819. Badoui Aziz                         63 Fribourg                    1:28.43,4     35.48,2  (4714)  M20      1464.  5.10
 2819. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.43,4     35.48,2  (3742)  M60      53.    5.10
 2821. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:28.43,8     35.48,6  (3224)  M60      54.    5.10
 2821. Hermann Jean-Michel                 56 Givisiez                    1:28.43,8     35.48,6  (1744)  M45      347.   5.10
 2823. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Senèdes                     1:28.44,4     35.49,2  (2774)  M20      1465.  5.10
 2823. Raemy Hugo                          64 Gurmels                     1:28.44,4     35.49,2  (4258)  M20      1465.  5.10
 2825. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                   1:28.45,2     35.50,0  (5626)  M40      526.   5.10
 2825. Müller Frédéric                     70 Bulle                       1:28.45,2     35.50,0  (5060)  M20      1467.  5.10
 2827. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.45,4     35.50,2  (6225)  M20      1468.  5.10
 2828. Pavan Mario                         43 Laupen BE                   1:28.46,0     35.50,8  (4024)  M55      111.   5.10
 2829. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:28.46,1     35.50,9  (2118)  M20      1469.  5.10
 2830. Zwahlen Werner                      53 Bern                        1:28.46,5     35.51,3  (1771)  M45      348.   5.10
 2831. Bornoz Jean-Philippe                65 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.47,0     35.51,8  (6319)  M20      1470.  5.10
 2831. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    1:28.47,0     35.51,8  (6219)  M20      1470.  5.10
 2833. Leibzig Olivier                     53 Bulle                       1:28.47,1     35.51,9  (3798)  M45      349.   5.10
 2834. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.47,2     35.52,0  (2124)  M20      1472.  5.10
 2835. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:28.47,3     35.52,1  (3298)  M20      1473.  5.10
 2836. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:28.47,5     35.52,3  (3710)  M20      1474.  5.10
 2837. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:28.47,6     35.52,4  (3345)  M50      220.   5.10
 2838. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:28.48,0     35.52,8  (1495)  M55      112.   5.10
 2839. Maeder Stephan                      68 Bern                        1:28.48,4     35.53,2  (4753)  M20      1475.  5.10
 2840. Joye Patrick                        75 Marly                       1:28.48,9     35.53,7  (6792)  M20      1476.  5.10
 2841. Fragnière Dominique                 63 Bulle                       1:28.49,4     35.54,2  (4059)  M20      1477.  5.10
 2842. Sedfi Yves                          58 Neuchâtel                   1:28.49,9     35.54,7  (7648)  M40      527.   5.10
 2843. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      1:28.50,0     35.54,8  (3307)  M60      55.    5.10
 2844. Schindler Philippe                  60 Coppet                      1:28.50,1     35.54,9  (6182)  M40      528.   5.10
 2845. Barner Martin                       52 Flurlingen                  1:28.50,2     35.55,0  (3322)  M50      221.   5.10
 2846. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:28.51,0     35.55,8  (2228)  M20      1478.  5.10
 2847. Bosson Jacques                      61 Farvagny                    1:28.51,4     35.56,2  (5670)  M40      529.   5.10
 2848. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:28.51,9     35.56,7  (4312)  M50      222.   5.10
 2849. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.52,9     35.57,7  (4190)  M40      530.   5.10
 2850. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:28.53,5     35.58,3  (2132)  M40      531.   5.10
 2851. Hinnen Beat                         61 Rümlang                     1:28.53,7     35.58,5  (2627)  M40      532.   5.10
 2852. Musy Pierre, Orient                 38 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:28.54,3     35.59,1  (3143)  M60      56.    5.10
 2853. Droux Olivier                       66 Kestenholz                  1:28.55,3     36.00,1  (3415)  M20      1479.  5.10
 2854. Vincent Pascal                      60 F-Chens sur Leman           1:28.56,6     36.01,4  (4347)  M40      533.   5.10
 2855. Rigal Olivier                       68 F-Viry                      1:28.56,7     36.01,5  (5312)  M20      1480.  5.10
 2856. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:28.57,0     36.01,8  (5578)  M55      113.   5.10
 2857. Haymoz Armin                        56 Düdingen                    1:28.57,1     36.01,9  (1684)  M45      350.   5.10
 2857. Hirsbrunner Frederic                68 Orbe                        1:28.57,1     36.01,9  (2841)  M20      1481.  5.10
 2859. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten                      1:28.57,3     36.02,1  (2211)  M55      114.   5.10
 2860. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.57,5     36.02,3  (3268)  M45      351.   5.10
 2861. Egger Clauderic                     63 Fribourg                    1:28.57,7     36.02,5  (4142)  M20      1482.  5.10
 2862. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:28.57,8     36.02,6  (5002)  M40      534.   5.10
 2862. Rebora Régis                        74 Ardon                       1:28.57,8     36.02,6  (7316)  M20      1483.  5.10
 2864. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:28.58,1     36.02,9  (4120)  M50      223.   5.10
 2865. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:28.58,4     36.03,2  (5365)  M40      535.   5.10
 2866. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:28.59,6     36.04,4  (5118)  M20      1484.  5.10
 2867. Rossini Piergiorgio                 53 Viganello                   1:29.00,1     36.04,9  (2778)  M45      352.   5.11
 2868. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:29.00,4     36.05,2  (5160)  M55      115.   5.11
 2869. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:29.00,6     36.05,4  (5631)  M55      116.   5.11
 2870. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:29.02,4     36.07,2  (5173)  M20      1485.  5.11
 2871. Gros Dominique                      54 F-Evian                     1:29.02,9     36.07,7  (3469)  M45      353.   5.11
 2872. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:29.03,1     36.07,9  (3230)  M40      536.   5.11
 2873. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     1:29.03,2     36.08,0  (3818)  M40      537.   5.11
 2874. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:29.03,3     36.08,1  (6027)  M40      538.   5.11
 2875. Delvecchio Pierre-André             71 Lausanne                    1:29.03,9     36.08,7  (5441)  M20      1486.  5.11
 2876. Wolf Georges                        49 Givisiez                    1:29.04,4     36.09,2  (3188)  M50      224.   5.11
 2877. Streit Rolf                         56 Busswil                     1:29.04,7     36.09,5  (5294)  M45      354.   5.11
 2878. Martinez Gabriel                    68 Troinex                     1:29.05,2     36.10,0  (6204)  M20      1487.  5.11
 2879. Schraner Dominik                    74 Meikirch                    1:29.05,6     36.10,4  (3771)  M20      1488.  5.11
 2880. Jacquod J.-Jacques                  49 Bramois                     1:29.05,8     36.10,6  (4299)  M50      225.   5.11
 2881. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:29.05,9     36.10,7  (3127)  M50      226.   5.11
 2882. Achermann Urban                     63 Cressier FR                 1:29.06,6     36.11,4  (6522)  M20      1489.  5.11
 2883. Hörner Michael                      66 Ueberstorf                  1:29.06,9     36.11,7  (4043)  M20      1490.  5.11
 2883. Kreienbuehl Didier                  67 Bern                        1:29.06,9     36.11,7  (5394)  M20      1490.  5.11
 2883. Salles Gerard                       64 F-Chens sur Leman           1:29.06,9     36.11,7  (4630)  M20      1490.  5.11
 2886. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:29.07,0     36.11,8   (410)  M40      539.   5.11
 2887. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:29.07,4     36.12,2  (2491)  M55      117.   5.11
 2888. Schellenbaum Rolf                   55 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.08,7     36.13,5  (4533)  M45      355.   5.11
 2889. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.09,0     36.13,8  (4374)  M60      57.    5.11
 2890. Perraudin Samuel                    71 Collombey                   1:29.09,4     36.14,2  (3346)  M20      1493.  5.11
 2891. Ducotterd Emmanuel                  49 Belfaux                     1:29.09,8     36.14,6  (3319)  M50      227.   5.11
 2892. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:29.10,0     36.14,8  (3665)  M50      228.   5.11
 2892. Mazotti Christian                   60 Chéserex                    1:29.10,0     36.14,8  (5240)  M40      540.   5.11
 2894. Cuennet Jeff                        82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.10,4     36.15,2  (2762)  M20      1494.  5.11
 2895. Pannatier Frederic                  81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.10,9     36.15,7  (2763)  M20      1495.  5.11
 2896. Schmid Franz                        51 Menzberg                    1:29.11,2     36.16,0  (5109)  M50      229.   5.11
 2896. von Schallen Daniel                 61 Conthey                     1:29.11,2     36.16,0  (5147)  M40      541.   5.11
 2898. Jost Cyril                          59 Basel                       1:29.11,6     36.16,4  (3343)  M40      542.   5.11
 2899. Hofer Markus                        69 Givisiez                    1:29.11,7     36.16,5  (4553)  M20      1496.  5.11
 2900. Cattaueo Massimo                    62 Mendrisio                   1:29.12,6     36.17,4  (6782)  M40      543.   5.11
 2901. Krenger André                       58 Faoug                       1:29.13,3     36.18,1  (2317)  M40      544.   5.11
 2902. Fueri Heinz                         47 Richterswil                 1:29.13,6     36.18,4  (4155)  M55      118.   5.11
 2902. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:29.13,6     36.18,4  (4840)  M20      1497.  5.11
 2904. Perroud Sêbastien                   70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.14,0     36.18,8  (3201)  M20      1498.  5.11
 2905. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:29.14,3     36.19,1  (4430)  M45      356.   5.11
 2906. Coeytaux Gustave                    47 Genève                      1:29.14,4     36.19,2  (3443)  M55      119.   5.11
 2907. Zenhausern Franz                    44 Bürchen                     1:29.14,6     36.19,4  (1468)  M55      120.   5.11
 2908. Michael Zenhäusern                  71 Bürchen                     1:29.15,0     36.19,8  (4629)  M20      1499.  5.11
 2909. Falk Raphaël                        63 Châtonnaye                  1:29.15,1     36.19,9  (4151)  M20      1500.  5.11
 2910. Mauron Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:29.16,1     36.20,9  (1589)  M20      1501.  5.11
 2911. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:29.16,4     36.21,2  (2638)  M40      545.   5.11
 2912. Durret Erich                        64 Schmitten FR                1:29.16,9     36.21,7  (5400)  M20      1502.  5.11
 2913. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:29.17,0     36.21,8  (3321)  M60      58.    5.11
 2914. Limat Jerome                        71 La Corbaz                   1:29.17,6     36.22,4  (4384)  M20      1503.  5.12
 2915. Zahnd Peter                         63 F-Challex                   1:29.18,0     36.22,8  (5092)  M20      1504.  5.12
 2916. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:29.18,4     36.23,2  (3079)  M40      546.   5.12
 2917. Hayoz Bruno                         58 Düdingen                    1:29.19,0     36.23,8  (3267)  M40      547.   5.12
 2918. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Fribourg                    1:29.19,4     36.24,2  (3027)  M55      121.   5.12
 2919. Renoult Didier                      66 Froideville                 1:29.20,0     36.24,8  (4771)  M20      1505.  5.12
 2920. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                 1:29.20,1     36.24,9  (1711)  M50      230.   5.12
 2920. Bleiker Walter                      02 Le Vaud                     1:29.20,1     36.24,9  (4575)  M60      59.    5.12
 2922. Durot Bruno                         54 Düdingen                    1:29.20,3     36.25,1  (5495)  M45      357.   5.12
 2923. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:29.20,8     36.25,6  (4018)  M45      358.   5.12
 2924. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:29.21,0     36.25,8  (5580)  M45      359.   5.12
 2925. Muster Ludwig                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:29.22,0     36.26,8  (5241)  M20      1506.  5.12
 2926. Pignolet Christophe                 66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.22,2     36.27,0  (5174)  M20      1507.  5.12
 2927. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:29.22,6     36.27,4  (2212)  M45      360.   5.12
 2928. Moescher Thierry                    65 Rochefort                   1:29.23,0     36.27,8  (3273)  M20      1508.  5.12
 2929. Vorlet Stephane                     64 Sévaz                       1:29.23,4     36.28,2  (3804)  M20      1509.  5.12
 2930. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                   1:29.23,5     36.28,3  (3235)  M20      1510.  5.12
 2931. Ottiger Christian                   56 F-St Julien                 1:29.24,0     36.28,8  (7107)  M45      361.   5.12
 2932. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:29.24,2     36.29,0  (5030)  M45      362.   5.12
 2933. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:29.24,3     36.29,1  (1186)  M20      1511.  5.12
 2934. Cadré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.24,4     36.29,2  (2823)  M40      548.   5.12
 2935. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.24,5     36.29,3  (3111)  M45      363.   5.12
 2936. Boner Kurt                          50 Solothurn                   1:29.24,8     36.29,6  (5618)  M50      231.   5.12
 2936. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:29.24,8     36.29,6  (5255)  M40      549.   5.12
 2938. Burgherr Peter                      69 Zürich                      1:29.25,6     36.30,4  (4554)  M20      1512.  5.12
 2938. Feneyrolles Laurent                 71 Avenches                    1:29.25,6     36.30,4  (7627)  M20      1512.  5.12
 2938. Salerno G. Battista                 48 Losone                      1:29.25,6     36.30,4  (1641)  M50      232.   5.12
 2941. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:29.25,7     36.30,5  (5062)  M40      550.   5.12
 2942. Pillard Jacky, Chène-en-Semine      55 Rolex SA II                 1:29.25,8     36.30,6  (6381)  M45      364.   5.12
 2943. Bertram Holger                      69 Fribourg                    1:29.25,9     36.30,7  (5256)  M20      1514.  5.12
 2944. Uldry Jacques                       70 Fribourg                    1:29.26,6     36.31,4  (4618)  M20      1515.  5.12
 2944. Weber Beat                          71 Gunten                      1:29.26,6     36.31,4  (5037)  M20      1515.  5.12
 2946. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:29.26,7     36.31,5  (4127)  M20      1517.  5.12
 2947. Pollien Arnaud                      75 Pully                       1:29.26,8     36.31,6  (3822)  M20      1518.  5.12
 2948. Chenaux Philippe                    71 Corpataux                   1:29.27,3     36.32,1  (3150)  M20      1519.  5.12
 2949. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:29.27,8     36.32,6  (3154)  M55      122.   5.12
 2949. Schorderet Edgar                    51 Marly                       1:29.27,8     36.32,6  (3752)  M50      233.   5.12
 2951. Danzi Roger                         57 Cousset                     1:29.27,9     36.32,7  (3331)  M45      365.   5.12
 2952. Tiquet Bernard, Villars-sur-Glâne   57 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:29.28,2     36.33,0  (4184)  M45      366.   5.12
 2953. Cotting Jean-Philipp2               84 Middes                      1:29.28,3     36.33,1  (3807)  JunH     37.    5.12
 2954. Robatel Julien                      86 Torny-le-Grand              1:29.28,7     36.33,5  (3809)  CadH     33.    5.12
 2955. Aeberhard Gerhard                   62 Ins                         1:29.29,1     36.33,9  (3475)  M40      551.   5.12
 2956. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:29.29,2     36.34,0  (1469)  M55      123.   5.12
 2956. Reber Claude                        68 Vernier                     1:29.29,2     36.34,0  (4373)  M20      1520.  5.12
 2958. Stoll Elmar                         55 Wolfwil                     1:29.30,0     36.34,8  (4784)  M45      367.   5.12
 2959. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        1:29.30,3     36.35,1  (4423)  M45      368.   5.12
 2960. Piazzalunga Tiziano                 57 Clarens                     1:29.30,8     36.35,6  (1409)  M45      369.   5.12
 2961. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.31,2     36.36,0  (2567)  M20      1521.  5.12
 2962. Vouardoux Gregory                   82 Grimentz                    1:29.31,5     36.36,3  (3595)  M20      1522.  5.12
 2963. Aeschlimann Jean-Marc               48 Bex                         1:29.32,1     36.36,9  (5128)  M50      234.   5.12
 2964. Brodard Andre                       53 Genève                      1:29.32,2     36.37,0  (1636)  M45      370.   5.12
 2965. Imseng Roger                        59 Saas-Fee                    1:29.32,5     36.37,3  (3368)  M40      552.   5.12
 2965. Zbinden Beat                        70 Saas-Fee                    1:29.32,5     36.37,3  (5123)  M20      1523.  5.12
 2967. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        1:29.33,4     36.38,2  (5579)  M45      371.   5.12
 2968. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:29.34,5     36.39,3  (3255)  M50      235.   5.13
 2968. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:29.34,5     36.39,3  (3094)  M60      60.    5.13
 2970. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                  1:29.35,8     36.40,6  (5369)  M55      124.   5.13
 2971. Treier  Urs                         72 Guschelmuth                 1:29.35,9     36.40,7  (5471)  M20      1524.  5.13
 2972. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                        1:29.36,0     36.40,8  (4342)  M20      1525.  5.13
 2973. Auer Michael                        64 Speicher AR                 1:29.36,1     36.40,9  (5238)  M20      1526.  5.13
 2974. Rittener Vincent                    83 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:29.36,9     36.41,7  (5287)  JunH     38.    5.13
 2975. Hoenig Reto, Courtaman              48 CAS Moléson II              1:29.37,0     36.41,8  (1695)  M50      236.   5.13
 2976. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:29.37,6     36.42,4  (3656)  M55      125.   5.13
 2977. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:29.37,7     36.42,5  (1460)  M55      126.   5.13
 2978. Lambelin Andre                      51 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.37,8     36.42,6  (4210)  M50      237.   5.13
 2978. Schächli Hansueli                   83 Bern                        1:29.37,8     36.42,6  (5311)  JunH     39.    5.13
 2980. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:29.38,0     36.42,8  (3510)  M20      1527.  5.13
 2980. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:29.38,0     36.42,8  (5303)  M20      1527.  5.13
 2982. Pasadas Manuel                      66 Genève                      1:29.38,3     36.43,1  (3676)  M20      1529.  5.13
 2983. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:29.38,6     36.43,4  (3352)  M60      61.    5.13
 2984. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:29.38,7     36.43,5  (4527)  M45      372.   5.13
 2985. Moser Fredy                         59 Kerzers                     1:29.39,1     36.43,9  (5743)  M40      553.   5.13
 2986. Mozer Rene-Louis                    74 Genève                      1:29.39,3     36.44,1  (1198)  M20      1530.  5.13
 2987. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:29.39,4     36.44,2  (6288)  M20      1531.  5.13
 2988. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:29.39,9     36.44,7  (6048)  M45      373.   5.13
 2989. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:29.40,1     36.44,9  (5009)  M20      1532.  5.13
 2989. Walter Olivier                      71 Vevey                       1:29.40,1     36.44,9  (6620)  M20      1532.  5.13
 2991. Ackermann Bernard                   57 Bourrignon                  1:29.41,1     36.45,9  (2236)  M45      374.   5.13
 2992. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen BE                   1:29.42,4     36.47,2  (4326)  M45      375.   5.13
 2993. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                    1:29.42,7     36.47,5  (5759)  M55      127.   5.13
 2993. Kühni Joël                          76 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.42,7     36.47,5  (5313)  M20      1534.  5.13
 2995. Giroud Charles                      53 Düdingen                    1:29.43,6     36.48,4  (4736)  M45      376.   5.13
 2996. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:29.43,9     36.48,7  (4221)  M50      238.   5.13
 2997. Borloz Willy                        49 Fenil-sur-Corsier           1:29.44,0     36.48,8   (258)  M50      239.   5.13
 2998. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Grandvaux                   1:29.44,2     36.49,0  (2547)  M20      1535.  5.13
 2999. Bernarkiewicz Marek                 54 Bernex                      1:29.45,5     36.50,3  (5196)  M45      377.   5.13
 3000. Brunschweig Julien                  72 Vevey                       1:29.45,6     36.50,4  (4017)  M20      1536.  5.13
 3001. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                   1:29.46,3     36.51,1  (3333)  M40      554.   5.13
 3001. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:29.46,3     36.51,1  (6303)  M55      128.   5.13
 3003. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:29.47,3     36.52,1  (6028)  M20      1537.  5.13
 3003. Kreienbühl Valentin                 68 Altishofen                  1:29.47,3     36.52,1  (5269)  M20      1537.  5.13
 3005. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:29.47,7     36.52,5  (2066)  M40      555.   5.13
 3006. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:29.49,0     36.53,8  (3732)  M50      240.   5.13
 3007. Herzig Peter-Oscar                  80 Murten                      1:29.49,6     36.54,4  (2723)  M20      1539.  5.13
 3007. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.49,6     36.54,4  (5558)  M20      1539.  5.13
 3009. Frick Marcel                        72 Schwerzenbach               1:29.50,0     36.54,8  (5206)  M20      1541.  5.13
 3010. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.52,1     36.56,9  (3301)  M20      1542.  5.14
 3011. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:29.52,7     36.57,5  (4182)  M45      378.   5.14
 3012. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:29.52,9     36.57,7  (5021)  JunH     40.    5.14
 3012. Winkler Christian                   39 Heimberg                    1:29.52,9     36.57,7  (4793)  M60      62.    5.14
 3014. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:29.53,1     36.57,9  (6018)  M20      1543.  5.14
 3015. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,2     36.58,0  (4806)  M40      556.   5.14
 3016. Werlen Nicolas                      77 Marly                       1:29.54,3     36.59,1  (4814)  M20      1544.  5.14
 3017. Vorlet Gilbert                      55 F-Fillinges                 1:29.54,4     36.59,2  (4240)  M45      379.   5.14
 3018. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:29.54,5     36.59,3  (3341)  M50      241.   5.14
 3019. Koechli Pierre                      55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.55,0     36.59,8  (3434)  M45      380.   5.14
 3020. Nusbaumer Louis                     77 Genève                      1:29.55,8     37.00,6  (5458)  M20      1545.  5.14
 3021. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:29.56,0     37.00,8  (5584)  M55      129.   5.14
 3022. Vaucher Gabriel                     40 Portalban                   1:29.56,2     37.01,0  (4038)  M60      63.    5.14
 3023. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                    1:29.56,4     37.01,2  (4064)  M20      1546.  5.14
 3024. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                       1:29.56,5     37.01,3  (5586)  M20      1547.  5.14
 3025. Morel Guy                           61 Carrouge VD                 1:29.56,6     37.01,4  (3728)  M40      557.   5.14
 3026. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:29.56,8     37.01,6  (3730)  M45      381.   5.14
 3027. Buchli Reto                         59 Dübendorf                   1:29.57,3     37.02,1  (4641)  M40      558.   5.14
 3028. Perrin Jacky                        56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.57,9     37.02,7  (4174)  M45      382.   5.14
 3029. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:29.58,0     37.02,8  (2139)  M55      130.   5.14
 3030. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.58,2     37.03,0  (3226)  M60      64.    5.14
 3031. Simon Michel                        53 Cornaux NE                  1:29.58,9     37.03,7  (2629)  M45      383.   5.14
 3032. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Montbeliard               1:29.59,5     37.04,3  (6159)  M60      65.    5.14
 3033. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:29.59,8     37.04,6  (3615)  M20      1548.  5.14
 3034. Grangier Frédéric                   76 Granges                     1:30.00,6     37.05,4  (4340)  M20      1549.  5.14
 3035. Francois Michel-P.                  80 Belfaux                     1:30.00,9     37.05,7  (5297)  M20      1550.  5.14
 3036. Berset Siméon                       77 Granges                     1:30.01,0     37.05,8  (4343)  M20      1551.  5.14
 3037. Crausaz Pierre-André, Villars-sur-G 53 IHC INC SA                  1:30.01,5     37.06,3  (3694)  M45      384.   5.14
 3037. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:30.01,5     37.06,3  (1324)  M20      1552.  5.14
 3039. Cherbuin Claude                     53 Ecublens VD                 1:30.01,7     37.06,5  (4284)  M45      385.   5.14
 3040. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:30.01,9     37.06,7  (6471)  M40      559.   5.14
 3040. Baumgartner Gerhard                 50 Murten                      1:30.01,9     37.06,7  (4862)  M50      242.   5.14
 3042. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                        1:30.02,9     37.07,7  (6244)  M50      243.   5.14
 3043. Goetschi Walter                     49 Ins                         1:30.03,2     37.08,0  (3312)  M50      244.   5.14
 3043. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:30.03,2     37.08,0  (1608)  M45      386.   5.14
 3045. Bächler Marcel                      69 Brünisried                  1:30.03,3     37.08,1  (5286)  M20      1553.  5.14
 3046. Mottaz Valentin                     86 Chavornay                   1:30.03,4     37.08,2  (6176)  CadH     34.    5.14
 3047. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:30.03,5     37.08,3  (3103)  M45      387.   5.14
 3048. Hänni Rolf                          56 Bargen BE                   1:30.03,8     37.08,6  (4163)  M45      388.   5.14
 3049. Romano Dominik                      73 Bern                        1:30.04,4     37.09,2  (4647)  M20      1554.  5.14
 3050. Klemmer Patrick                     73 D-St Ingbert                1:30.04,6     37.09,4  (5261)  M20      1555.  5.14
 3051. Simona Roberto                      67 Fribourg                    1:30.05,2     37.10,0  (5477)  M20      1556.  5.14
 3052. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                      1:30.06,0     37.10,8  (4132)  M55      131.   5.14
 3053. Aebischer Thomas                    78 Ebikon                      1:30.07,3     37.12,1  (6711)  M20      1557.  5.14
 3054. Guerry Frédéric                     75 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.07,4     37.12,2  (4110)  M20      1558.  5.14
 3055. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:30.07,9     37.12,7  (2828)  M20      1559.  5.14
 3056. Bideau Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    1:30.08,0     37.12,8  (5428)  M20      1560.  5.14
 3057. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:30.08,4     37.13,2  (2537)  M20      1561.  5.14
 3058. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                    1:30.08,8     37.13,6  (2170)  M20      1562.  5.15
 3058. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                  1:30.08,8     37.13,6  (5503)  M40      560.   5.15
 3060. Oser Niklaus                        61 Hofstetten                  1:30.08,9     37.13,7  (3270)  M40      561.   5.15
 3061. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Lausanne                    1:30.09,4     37.14,2  (3439)  M20      1563.  5.15
 3062. Martin-Achard Alec                  50 Carouge                     1:30.10,5     37.15,3  (1389)  M50      245.   5.15
 3063. Graf Sébastien                      79 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:30.10,8     37.15,6  (2602)  M20      1564.  5.15
 3064. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:30.11,5     37.16,3  (6694)  M20      1565.  5.15
 3064. Moser Hans                          54 Wabern                      1:30.11,5     37.16,3  (3432)  M45      389.   5.15
 3066. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:30.11,9     37.16,7  (5117)  M45      390.   5.15
 3067. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:30.12,0     37.16,8  (2153)  M50      246.   5.15
 3068. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:30.12,5     37.17,3  (3001)  M55      132.   5.15
 3068. Chatton Thierry                     66 Collonge-Bellerive          1:30.12,5     37.17,3  (3683)  M20      1566.  5.15
 3070. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:30.13,8     37.18,6  (3072)  M40      562.   5.15
 3071. Kellerhals Kurt                     43 Hägendorf                   1:30.13,9     37.18,7  (2158)  M55      133.   5.15
 3072. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:30.14,2     37.19,0  (4643)  M40      563.   5.15
 3073. Perriard Joël                       85 Cortaillod                  1:30.15,0     37.19,8  (4050)  CadH     35.    5.15
 3074. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:30.15,4     37.20,2  (3207)  M50      247.   5.15
 3075. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:30.16,0     37.20,8  (6781)  M40      564.   5.15
 3076. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:30.16,4     37.21,2  (3119)  M60      66.    5.15
 3077. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:30.17,3     37.22,1  (2054)  M60      67.    5.15
 3078. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                    1:30.17,4     37.22,2  (4148)  M45      391.   5.15
 3079. Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.17,5     37.22,3  (4129)  M45      392.   5.15
 3080. Degoumois Jean-Claude               44 Chêne-Bourg                 1:30.18,1     37.22,9  (3228)  M55      134.   5.15
 3081. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:30.18,5     37.23,3  (3254)  M45      393.   5.15
 3082. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:30.18,6     37.23,4  (3729)  M55      135.   5.15
 3083. Koller David                        77 Nebikon                     1:30.18,9     37.23,7  (5046)  M20      1567.  5.15
 3084. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:30.19,6     37.24,4  (4810)  M20      1568.  5.15
 3085. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:30.20,6     37.25,4  (2548)  M45      394.   5.15
 3086. Muelhauser Hubert                   64 Wünnewil                    1:30.21,2     37.26,0  (2226)  M20      1569.  5.15
 3087. Loup Jean-Jacques                   45 Montmagny                   1:30.22,3     37.27,1  (4868)  M55      136.   5.15
 3088. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:30.22,9     37.27,7  (5608)  M40      565.   5.15
 3089. Schnyder Mathias                    74 Düdingen                    1:30.23,0     37.27,8  (1590)  M20      1570.  5.15
 3090. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:30.23,5     37.28,3  (4573)  M40      566.   5.15
 3091. Curty Christoph                     79 Schmitten                   1:30.23,6     37.28,4  (4659)  M20      1571.  5.15
 3092. Wittwer Oliver                      72 Münsingen                   1:30.24,3     37.29,1  (2267)  M20      1572.  5.15
 3093. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:30.24,4     37.29,2  (4081)  M50      248.   5.15
 3093. Santos Adriano                      60 Courtaman                   1:30.24,4     37.29,2  (6735)  M40      567.   5.15
 3093. Tercier Jean-Pascal                 69 Fribourg                    1:30.24,4     37.29,2  (2568)  M20      1573.  5.15
 3096. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:30.24,7     37.29,5  (4319)  M50      249.   5.15
 3097. Jendly Daniel                       65 Boussens                    1:30.24,9     37.29,7  (2655)  M20      1574.  5.15
 3098. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Camorino                    1:30.25,0     37.29,8  (2593)  M20      1575.  5.15
 3099. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                        1:30.25,5     37.30,3  (3209)  M55      137.   5.15
 3100. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzone                  1:30.25,8     37.30,6  (4394)  M45      395.   5.16
 3101. Poffet Robert                       54 Bösingen                    1:30.27,3     37.32,1  (3082)  M45      396.   5.16
 3102. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            1:30.27,4     37.32,2  (4036)  M50      250.   5.16
 3103. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:30.27,6     37.32,4  (3156)  M50      251.   5.16
 3104. Sabariego Martin                    57 Meyrin                      1:30.28,0     37.32,8  (2266)  M45      397.   5.16
 3105. Bovey Stéphane                      72 Corminboeuf                 1:30.28,3     37.33,1  (4514)  M20      1576.  5.16
 3106. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                      1:30.28,8     37.33,6  (6055)  M45      398.   5.16
 3107. Golay Michel                        60 Genève                      1:30.29,2     37.34,0  (2389)  M40      568.   5.16
 3108. Loosli Fritz                        61 Roggwil BE                  1:30.29,4     37.34,2  (2280)  M40      569.   5.16
 3109. Péton Arnaud                        75 F-Montreuil sous bois       1:30.30,1     37.34,9  (5463)  M20      1577.  5.16
 3110. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:30.30,2     37.35,0  (2759)  M55      138.   5.16
 3111. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:30.30,3     37.35,1  (5010)  M20      1578.  5.16
 3111. Vonlanthen Bernard                  57 Giffers                     1:30.30,3     37.35,1  (2612)  M45      399.   5.16
 3113. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:30.31,3     37.36,1  (3205)  M20      1579.  5.16
 3113. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:30.31,3     37.36,1  (3017)  M60      68.    5.16
 3115. Berset Roger                        47 Corpataux                   1:30.32,2     37.37,0  (3308)  M55      139.   5.16
 3116. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:30.32,6     37.37,4  (5316)  M20      1580.  5.16
 3117. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                      1:30.32,7     37.37,5  (3038)  M60      69.    5.16
 3118. Mouret Eric                         64 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:30.35,4     37.40,2  (6121)  M20      1581.  5.16
 3119. Preel André                         39 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:30.36,5     37.41,3  (3619)  M60      70.    5.16
 3120. Achermann Bernard                   64 Bern                        1:30.38,9     37.43,7  (3711)  M20      1582.  5.16
 3120. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:30.38,9     37.43,7  (5654)  M40      570.   5.16
 3122. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                    1:30.39,2     37.44,0  (6084)  M20      1583.  5.16
 3122. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:30.39,2     37.44,0  (6107)  M40      571.   5.16
 3124. Le Bris Yannic                      56 Lausanne                    1:30.39,6     37.44,4  (2467)  M45      400.   5.16
 3125. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:30.40,5     37.45,3  (3520)  M20      1584.  5.16
 3126. Andres Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:30.40,7     37.45,5  (3486)  M20      1585.  5.16
 3127. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:30.41,1     37.45,9  (5214)  M45      401.   5.16
 3128. Papilloud Daniel                    59 Vétroz                      1:30.41,5     37.46,3  (6371)  M40      572.   5.16
 3129. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:30.43,4     37.48,2  (6753)  M20      1586.  5.17
 3129. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                         1:30.43,4     37.48,2  (5719)  M20      1586.  5.17
 3129. Oberson José                        76 Fribourg                    1:30.43,4     37.48,2  (6220)  M20      1586.  5.17
 3132. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:30.43,9     37.48,7  (4519)  M50      252.   5.17
 3133. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:30.44,4     37.49,2  (4658)  M40      573.   5.17
 3134. Avery David                         67 Rossens FR                  1:30.44,8     37.49,6  (6040)  M20      1589.  5.17
 3135. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    1:30.45,0     37.49,8  (4566)  M40      574.   5.17
 3136. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:30.45,2     37.50,0  (6045)  M20      1590.  5.17
 3137. Givliani Ascanio                    64 Bernex                      1:30.45,4     37.50,2  (5747)  M20      1591.  5.17
 3138. Waber Christian                     65 Düdingen                    1:30.46,0     37.50,8  (6666)  M20      1592.  5.17
 3139. Biedermann Alexandre                82 Bluche-Randogne             1:30.46,1     37.50,9  (6763)  M20      1593.  5.17
 3140. Gredig Mario                        45 Onex                        1:30.46,2     37.51,0  (5219)  M55      140.   5.17
 3141. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:30.47,6     37.52,4  (2663)  M45      402.   5.17
 3142. Fellay Thierry                      75 Belfaux                     1:30.48,0     37.52,8  (7716)  M20      1594.  5.17
 3143. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:30.48,1     37.52,9  (4453)  M45      403.   5.17
 3144. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                      1:30.49,0     37.53,8  (5791)  M55      141.   5.17
 3145. Bardy Nicolas                       77 Fribourg                    1:30.49,2     37.54,0  (5146)  M20      1595.  5.17
 3146. Amici Martial                       52 Meinier                     1:30.49,5     37.54,3  (6172)  M50      253.   5.17
 3147. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.49,6     37.54,4  (5603)  M60      71.    5.17
 3148. Gaudard Jean-François               59 Lausanne                    1:30.49,8     37.54,6  (2305)  M40      575.   5.17
 3148. Jungo Hans                          51 Bösingen                    1:30.49,8     37.54,6  (4352)  M50      254.   5.17
 3150. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:30.50,8     37.55,6  (1346)  M55      142.   5.17
 3150. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:30.50,8     37.55,6  (5449)  M20      1596.  5.17
 3152. Corbat Roland                       56 Bonfol                      1:30.50,9     37.55,7  (5422)  M45      404.   5.17
 3153. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:30.51,4     37.56,2  (3303)  M60      72.    5.17
 3154. Walter Klaus                        61 Murten                      1:30.51,6     37.56,4  (6466)  M40      576.   5.17
 3155. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:30.51,8     37.56,6  (6372)  M40      577.   5.17
 3156. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:30.52,3     37.57,1  (5391)  M20      1597.  5.17
 3157. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:30.53,9     37.58,7  (4084)  M45      405.   5.17
 3158. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.54,3     37.59,1  (5587)  M20      1598.  5.17
 3158. Celio Marco                         51 Fribourg                    1:30.54,3     37.59,1  (4001)  M50      255.   5.17
 3160. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                   1:30.54,4     37.59,2  (3599)  M55      143.   5.17
 3161. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.54,5     37.59,3  (7334)  M50      256.   5.17
 3162. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:30.55,4     38.00,2  (6528)  M20      1599.  5.17
 3162. Peiry Frédéric                      71 Treyvaux                    1:30.55,4     38.00,2  (2329)  M20      1599.  5.17
 3164. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:30.56,2     38.01,0  (6065)  M50      257.   5.17
 3165. Aebischer Marius                    51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.56,3     38.01,1  (5298)  M50      258.   5.17
 3166. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:30.56,6     38.01,4  (2079)  M50      259.   5.17
 3167. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:30.57,2     38.02,0  (3185)  M50      260.   5.17
 3168. Bürgy Gérald                        67 Gurmels                     1:30.59,0     38.03,8  (4086)  M20      1601.  5.17
 3169. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.59,7     38.04,5  (3650)  M20      1602.  5.17
 3170. Kern Olivier                        72 Ostermundigen               1:30.59,8     38.04,6  (7123)  M20      1603.  5.17
 3171. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:31.00,0     38.04,8  (4098)  M50      261.   5.17
 3172. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:31.00,1     38.04,9  (3424)  M40      578.   5.18
 3173. Sanchez Raul                        62 Genève                      1:31.00,6     38.05,4  (1807)  M40      579.   5.18
 3174. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:31.00,8     38.05,6  (6060)  M20      1604.  5.18
 3175. Besse Christian                     75 Genève                      1:31.02,2     38.07,0  (5015)  M20      1605.  5.18
 3176. Zadory  Adrian                      84 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.02,5     38.07,3  (4870)  JunH     41.    5.18
 3177. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:31.02,6     38.07,4  (5638)  M45      406.   5.18
 3178. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:31.02,8     38.07,6  (4418)  M40      580.   5.18
 3178. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      1:31.02,8     38.07,6  (5480)  M20      1606.  5.18
 3180. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:31.02,9     38.07,7  (3496)  M45      407.   5.18
 3181. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:31.03,4     38.08,2  (4833)  M50      262.   5.18
 3182. Koller Niklaus                      48 Bülach                      1:31.03,7     38.08,5  (3363)  M50      263.   5.18
 3183. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:31.04,1     38.08,9  (3686)  M50      264.   5.18
 3183. Thebeti Abdelakaim                  83 Marly                       1:31.04,1     38.08,9  (3803)  JunH     42.    5.18
 3185. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Echallens                   1:31.04,4     38.09,2  (2299)  M50      265.   5.18
 3186. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil An Der Limmat        1:31.05,4     38.10,2  (3395)  M50      266.   5.18
 3187. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:31.05,7     38.10,5  (2562)  M55      144.   5.18
 3188. Hofer Denis                         66 Courcelon                   1:31.06,1     38.10,9  (1164)  M20      1607.  5.18
 3189. Althaus Daniel                      68 Worb                        1:31.07,6     38.12,4  (4711)  M20      1608.  5.18
 3190. Locher Bernhard                     48 Susten                      1:31.07,8     38.12,6  (4121)  M50      267.   5.18
 3191. Kolly Eric                          69 Givisiez                    1:31.08,6     38.13,4  (5336)  M20      1609.  5.18
 3192. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:31.08,7     38.13,5  (4328)  M50      268.   5.18
 3193. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:31.09,4     38.14,2  (5205)  M20      1610.  5.18
 3194. Kilchoer Oswald                     50 Frutigen                    1:31.11,0     38.15,8  (3765)  M50      269.   5.18
 3194. Morattel Gaston                     37 Henniez                     1:31.11,0     38.15,8  (4158)  M60      73.    5.18
 3196. Roubaty Pierre-Fabian               84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.11,3     38.16,1  (2809)  JunH     43.    5.18
 3197. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:31.12,0     38.16,8  (6276)  M20      1611.  5.18
 3198. Larpin Raymond                      54 Puidoux                     1:31.12,2     38.17,0  (5746)  M45      408.   5.18
 3199. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:31.12,3     38.17,1  (2445)  JunH     44.    5.18
 3200. Giovanola Bruno                     55 Gland                       1:31.13,3     38.18,1  (5084)  M45      409.   5.18
 3201. Le Bègue José                       56 Meyrin                      1:31.13,4     38.18,2  (4583)  M45      410.   5.18
 3202. Moschini Laurent                    70 Fribourg                    1:31.13,6     38.18,4  (4611)  M20      1612.  5.18
 3203. Bongard Francois                    52 Posieux                     1:31.13,7     38.18,5  (3675)  M50      270.   5.18
 3204. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:31.13,8     38.18,6  (5750)  M45      411.   5.18
 3205. Zeender Daniel                      58 Tolochenaz                  1:31.14,1     38.18,9  (3620)  M40      581.   5.18
 3206. Murisier Etienne                    58 Meinier                     1:31.14,9     38.19,7  (4428)  M40      582.   5.18
 3206. Rogers Stephen John                 64 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.14,9     38.19,7  (4565)  M20      1613.  5.18
 3208. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:31.15,0     38.19,8  (2075)  M45      412.   5.18
 3209. Collaud Pascal                      81 Murten                      1:31.15,2     38.20,0  (7482)  M20      1614.  5.18
 3210. Egger Daniel                        65 Belfaux                     1:31.16,3     38.21,1  (5533)  M20      1615.  5.18
 3211. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                   1:31.16,4     38.21,2  (5683)  M50      271.   5.18
 3212. Bueno Nicolas                       86 Pomy                        1:31.16,5     38.21,3  (3447)  CadH     36.    5.18
 3213. Droz Jean-Marc                      59 Cormoret                    1:31.16,6     38.21,4  (5063)  M40      583.   5.18
 3214. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:31.17,0     38.21,8  (2320)  M40      584.   5.18
 3215. Diserens Christian                  64 Genève                      1:31.18,3     38.23,1  (6106)  M20      1616.  5.19
 3216. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St Georgen                1:31.19,3     38.24,1  (4183)  M50      272.   5.19
 3216. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:31.19,3     38.24,1  (6224)  M50      272.   5.19
 3218. Egger Vincent                       85 Murten                      1:31.20,6     38.25,4  (6709)  CadH     37.    5.19
 3219. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Corserey                    1:31.21,3     38.26,1  (4077)  M55      145.   5.19
 3220. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:31.21,9     38.26,7  (2380)  M55      146.   5.19
 3221. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz                      1:31.22,9     38.27,7  (3355)  M45      413.   5.19
 3222. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Cugy FR                     1:31.24,2     38.29,0  (5482)  M40      585.   5.19
 3223. Henchoz Marcel                      46 Fribourg                    1:31.24,5     38.29,3  (5499)  M55      147.   5.19
 3224. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.24,6     38.29,4  (7223)  M45      414.   5.19
 3225. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.24,8     38.29,6  (4832)  M20      1617.  5.19
 3226. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:31.25,2     38.30,0  (4201)  M55      148.   5.19
 3227. Winiger Yvan                        56 Ponte Capriasca             1:31.25,8     38.30,6  (4843)  M45      415.   5.19
 3228. Balsiger Emile                      47 Meyrin                      1:31.27,1     38.31,9  (3789)  M55      149.   5.19
 3229. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:31.27,9     38.32,7  (3279)  M55      150.   5.19
 3230. Collaud Olivier                     76 Marsens                     1:31.28,0     38.32,8  (3717)  M20      1618.  5.19
 3231. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:31.28,8     38.33,6  (2715)  M20      1619.  5.19
 3231. Duffey Christian                    64 Coppet                      1:31.28,8     38.33,6  (1376)  M20      1619.  5.19
 3233. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:31.29,6     38.34,4  (2681)  M55      151.   5.19
 3234. Fingerhuth Beat                     68 Zürich                      1:31.29,8     38.34,6  (5120)  M20      1621.  5.19
 3235. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:31.31,0     38.35,8  (5198)  M40      586.   5.19
 3236. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:31.31,9     38.36,7  (4254)  M55      152.   5.19
 3237. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs                       1:31.32,7     38.37,5  (2007)  M60      74.    5.19
 3238. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:31.33,6     38.38,4  (5405)  M50      274.   5.19
 3239. Hochuli Markus                      59 Hünenberg                   1:31.34,0     38.38,8  (5705)  M40      587.   5.19
 3239. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:31.34,0     38.38,8  (2157)  M55      153.   5.19
 3241. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:31.36,5     38.41,3  (4248)  M50      275.   5.20
 3242. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:31.38,3     38.43,1  (5267)  M40      588.   5.20
 3243. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:31.38,5     38.43,3  (2450)  M20      1622.  5.20
 3244. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:31.38,8     38.43,6  (2434)  M40      589.   5.20
 3245. Leroy Franck                        70 Lonay                       1:31.38,9     38.43,7  (7326)  M20      1623.  5.20
 3246. Henry Frédéric                      63 Morges                      1:31.39,0     38.43,8  (7263)  M20      1624.  5.20
 3247. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:31.39,3     38.44,1  (5288)  M20      1625.  5.20
 3248. Henry Richard                       70 Morges                      1:31.40,0     38.44,8  (7265)  M20      1626.  5.20
 3249. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:31.40,3     38.45,1  (5582)  M45      416.   5.20
 3250. Glatz Sylvain                       74 Estravayer-le-Lac           1:31.40,4     38.45,2  (4510)  M20      1627.  5.20
 3251. Leroy Christophe                    66 Morges                      1:31.40,7     38.45,5  (7212)  M20      1628.  5.20
 3252. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:31.40,9     38.45,7  (4634)  M20      1629.  5.20
 3253. Perat Eric                          67 Monthey                     1:31.41,5     38.46,3  (6779)  M20      1630.  5.20
 3254. Nyffenegger Peter                   64 Goldiwil                    1:31.42,3     38.47,1  (6039)  M20      1631.  5.20
 3255. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:31.43,6     38.48,4  (3133)  M40      590.   5.20
 3255. Savoy Pierre                        55 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:31.43,6     38.48,4  (4777)  M45      417.   5.20
 3257. Mathys Peter                        46 Münchenstein                1:31.43,8     38.48,6  (3076)  M55      154.   5.20
 3258. Pete Stephan                        70 Murten                      1:31.45,0     38.49,8  (4584)  M20      1632.  5.20
 3259. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.45,2     38.50,0  (5033)  M20      1633.  5.20
 3260. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:31.45,6     38.50,4  (4291)  M55      155.   5.20
 3260. Mancilla Sergio                     59 Genève                      1:31.45,6     38.50,4  (3819)  M40      591.   5.20
 3262. Emmott Steven                       62 Genève                      1:31.46,0     38.50,8  (4104)  M40      592.   5.20
 3263. Meyer Rudolf                        60 Siselen                     1:31.46,3     38.51,1  (3231)  M40      593.   5.20
 3264. Marty Gilbert                       48 Bonnefontaine               1:31.46,7     38.51,5  (4027)  M50      276.   5.20
 3264. Terrapon Philippe                   63 Carrouge VD                 1:31.46,7     38.51,5  (3736)  M20      1634.  5.20
 3266. Downey Denis                        74 Bern                        1:31.47,0     38.51,8  (4208)  M20      1635.  5.20
 3267. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:31.47,2     38.52,0  (4067)  M55      156.   5.20
 3268. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:31.47,5     38.52,3  (3297)  M45      418.   5.20
 3269. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:31.48,3     38.53,1  (4275)  M40      594.   5.20
 3269. Szafraniec Krzystof                 70 Fribourg                    1:31.48,3     38.53,1  (7757)  M20      1636.  5.20
 3271. Vogel Bruno                         49 Kappel am Albis             1:31.48,5     38.53,3  (4159)  M50      277.   5.20
 3272. Schweizer Jean-Marc                 56 Fribourg                    1:31.48,9     38.53,7  (3288)  M45      419.   5.20
 3273. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:31.49,9     38.54,7  (4241)  M60      75.    5.20
 3274. Crettex Clovis                      42 Martigny                    1:31.50,0     38.54,8  (4366)  M60      76.    5.20
 3275. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:31.50,1     38.54,9  (7620)  M50      278.   5.20
 3275. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:31.50,1     38.54,9  (3035)  M40      595.   5.20
 3277. Jacquiard William                   53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.50,3     38.55,1  (4432)  M45      420.   5.20
 3278. Schneider Michaël                   85 Cousset                     1:31.50,4     38.55,2  (4838)  CadH     38.    5.20
 3278. Zaugg Damien                        84 Montagny-la-Ville           1:31.50,4     38.55,2   (693)  JunH     45.    5.20
 3280. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:31.50,7     38.55,5  (5136)  M60      77.    5.20
 3281. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.50,8     38.55,6  (4825)  M55      157.   5.20
 3282. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:31.51,0     38.55,8  (5570)  M20      1637.  5.20
 3283. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:31.51,1     38.55,9  (4180)  M50      279.   5.20
 3284. Bertsche Nicolas                    73 Yens                        1:31.51,5     38.56,3  (3808)  M20      1638.  5.20
 3284. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                        1:31.51,5     38.56,3  (6281)  M40      596.   5.20
 3286. Fournier Hérvé                      70 Sion                        1:31.51,9     38.56,7  (6407)  M20      1639.  5.21
 3287. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.52,1     38.56,9  (4886)  M20      1640.  5.21
 3288. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:31.52,3     38.57,1  (7014)  M20      1641.  5.21
 3289. Huber Andi                          78 Thalwil                     1:31.53,6     38.58,4  (4524)  M20      1642.  5.21
 3290. Tomka Ivan                          82 Bourguillon                 1:31.53,8     38.58,6  (4883)  M20      1643.  5.21
 3291. Greppin Yves                        54 Les Avants                  1:31.54,7     38.59,5  (6095)  M45      421.   5.21
 3292. Jolliet Francis                     54 Domdidier                   1:31.56,2     39.01,0  (2278)  M45      422.   5.21
 3293. Sturny Andy                         79 Tafers                      1:31.57,4     39.02,2   (815)  M20      1644.  5.21
 3294. Kernen Antoine                      67 Lausanne                    1:31.57,9     39.02,7  (6366)  M20      1645.  5.21
 3295. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil ZH                      1:31.58,4     39.03,2  (1290)  M20      1646.  5.21
 3296. Genoud Guillaume                    81 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.58,5     39.03,3  (4669)  M20      1647.  5.21
 3297. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.59,2     39.04,0  (3234)  M55      158.   5.21
 3298. Graa Simon                          60 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:32.00,6     39.05,4  (4060)  M40      597.   5.21
 3299. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:32.01,1     39.05,9  (3612)  M55      159.   5.21
 3299. Zumwald Roman                       73 Schmitten                   1:32.01,1     39.05,9  (5323)  M20      1648.  5.21
 3301. Pontalto Jean-Luc                   61 Corseaux                    1:32.01,7     39.06,5  (5335)  M40      598.   5.21
 3302. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern                    1:32.01,9     39.06,7  (5782)  M45      423.   5.21
 3303. Grossrieder Erwin                   57 Wünnewil                    1:32.02,1     39.06,9  (3453)  M45      424.   5.21
 3304. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:32.02,3     39.07,1  (5597)  M50      280.   5.21
 3305. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:32.02,7     39.07,5  (7333)  M20      1649.  5.21
 3306. Manzo Vincenzo, Le Lignon           53 Rolex SA II                 1:32.03,0     39.07,8  (6374)  M45      425.   5.21
 3307. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand-Dessous           1:32.03,3     39.08,1  (4068)  M55      160.   5.21
 3308. Bouvard Hans-Peter                  72 Zürich                      1:32.03,8     39.08,6  (4292)  M20      1650.  5.21
 3309. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:32.04,3     39.09,1  (3410)  M20      1651.  5.21
 3310. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Corseaux                    1:32.04,8     39.09,6  (4410)  M20      1652.  5.21
 3311. Jemin Enrico                        63 Prugiasco                   1:32.04,9     39.09,7  (6300)  M20      1653.  5.21
 3312. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.06,2     39.11,0  (1224)  M50      281.   5.21
 3313. Amblard Didier                      61 Puplinge                    1:32.06,3     39.11,1  (1226)  M40      599.   5.21
 3314. Vouilloz Christian                  56 Martigny                    1:32.07,3     39.12,1  (6069)  M45      426.   5.21
 3315. Criqui Francis                      61 F-Evian                     1:32.07,5     39.12,3  (3051)  M40      600.   5.21
 3316. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:32.07,6     39.12,4  (7514)  M50      282.   5.21
 3317. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:32.09,4     39.14,2  (3100)  M55      161.   5.22
 3318. Fluck Pascal                        72 St-Blaise                   1:32.10,6     39.15,4  (4665)  M20      1654.  5.22
 3319. Tschanz Ernst                       55 Bex                         1:32.11,1     39.15,9  (3421)  M45      427.   5.22
 3320. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:32.11,8     39.16,6  (3007)  M60      78.    5.22
 3321. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:32.13,4     39.18,2  (4082)  M45      428.   5.22
 3322. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:32.15,1     39.19,9  (2740)  M20      1655.  5.22
 3323. Sulmoni J.-Michel                   49 Lausanne                    1:32.15,2     39.20,0  (3373)  M50      283.   5.22
 3324. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:32.15,3     39.20,1  (3637)  M20      1656.  5.22
 3325. Caron Thierry                       64 Corjolens                   1:32.15,8     39.20,6  (4476)  M20      1657.  5.22
 3326. Moulin Matthieu                     72 Daillens                    1:32.16,7     39.21,5  (4674)  M20      1658.  5.22
 3326. Rubin Oliver                        61 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:32.16,7     39.21,5  (3797)  M40      601.   5.22
 3328. Waldvogel Roland                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.17,2     39.22,0  (4094)  M55      162.   5.22
 3329. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:32.17,3     39.22,1  (6593)  M45      429.   5.22
 3330. Schramli Marcel                     66 Gland                       1:32.17,7     39.22,5  (5131)  M20      1659.  5.22
 3331. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:32.18,2     39.23,0  (4655)  M45      430.   5.22
 3332. Hagmann Christoph                   60 Dulliken                    1:32.18,5     39.23,3  (3490)  M40      602.   5.22
 3333. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:32.18,7     39.23,5  (5612)  M50      284.   5.22
 3334. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:32.18,9     39.23,7  (3560)  M55      163.   5.22
 3335. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:32.19,3     39.24,1  (3645)  M20      1660.  5.22
 3336. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:32.19,4     39.24,2  (6171)  M20      1661.  5.22
 3337. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:32.19,5     39.24,3  (3550)  M50      285.   5.22
 3338. Schaerer Erich                      55 Samstagern                  1:32.20,5     39.25,3  (3160)  M45      431.   5.22
 3339. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:32.20,6     39.25,4  (2572)  M45      432.   5.22
 3340. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:32.21,1     39.25,9  (3664)  M50      286.   5.22
 3341. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Lausanne                    1:32.21,3     39.26,1  (4215)  M45      433.   5.22
 3342. Marty Roland                        53 Wädenswil                   1:32.22,3     39.27,1  (5650)  M45      434.   5.22
 3343. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:32.23,8     39.28,6  (6385)  M20      1662.  5.22
 3344. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                    1:32.24,5     39.29,3  (4854)  M45      435.   5.22
 3344. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                  1:32.24,5     39.29,3  (1658)  M20      1663.  5.22
 3346. Bovigny Gabriel                     56 Belfaux                     1:32.25,2     39.30,0  (6748)  M45      436.   5.22
 3347. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel              64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.26,0     39.30,8  (2607)  M20      1664.  5.23
 3347. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   1:32.26,0     39.30,8  (3655)  M20      1664.  5.23
 3349. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Peney-Dessous               1:32.27,0     39.31,8  (6707)  M20      1666.  5.23
 3349. Maret Louis                         51 Auboranges                  1:32.27,0     39.31,8  (3396)  M50      287.   5.23
 3349. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux              1:32.27,0     39.31,8  (3069)  M60      79.    5.23
 3352. Gerber Richard                      49 Oberbalm                    1:32.27,6     39.32,4  (4290)  M50      288.   5.23
 3353. Nembrini Roberto                    ?? Claro                       1:32.27,7     39.32,5  (2831)  M20      1667.  5.23
 3354. De Foucault Jean Louis              56 F-Saint Julien              1:32.27,9     39.32,7  (5028)  M45      437.   5.23
 3355. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                      1:32.28,3     39.33,1  (5622)  M40      603.   5.23
 3356. Langmeier Heinz                     60 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:32.28,4     39.33,2  (2642)  M40      604.   5.23
 3357. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                     1:32.28,6     39.33,4  (6759)  M20      1668.  5.23
 3358. Frei Walter                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.30,4     39.35,2  (6096)  M45      438.   5.23
 3358. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:32.30,4     39.35,2  (3397)  M50      289.   5.23
 3358. Hanna Simon                         61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:32.30,4     39.35,2  (2455)  M40      605.   5.23
 3361. Giacobino Jean-Paul                 38 Genève                      1:32.30,5     39.35,3  (6535)  M60      80.    5.23
 3361. Kull Peter                          47 Schafisheim                 1:32.30,5     39.35,3  (4133)  M55      164.   5.23
 3363. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Vens                        1:32.31,6     39.36,4  (2449)  M20      1669.  5.23
 3364. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:32.32,0     39.36,8  (4774)  M40      606.   5.23
 3365. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Pully                       1:32.33,0     39.37,8  (4099)  M50      290.   5.23
 3366. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:32.34,7     39.39,5  (2038)  M40      607.   5.23
 3367. Roberts John                        62 Servion                     1:32.35,4     39.40,2  (6726)  M40      608.   5.23
 3368. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              1:32.35,9     39.40,7  (4652)  M40      609.   5.23
 3369. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      1:32.36,3     39.41,1  (4589)  M20      1670.  5.23
 3370. Janniello Elpido                    52 Bellinzona                  1:32.37,4     39.42,2  (3110)  M50      291.   5.23
 3371. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    1:32.37,6     39.42,4  (2646)  M45      439.   5.23
 3372. Hogg Nicolas                        58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.38,0     39.42,8  (6134)  M40      610.   5.23
 3373. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.38,4     39.43,2  (2414)  M45      440.   5.23
 3374. Herzog Urs                          60 Biel                        1:32.38,9     39.43,7  (5103)  M40      611.   5.23
 3375. Peyrot Alain                        45 Genève                      1:32.39,2     39.44,0  (4249)  M55      165.   5.23
 3376. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:32.40,1     39.44,9  (3644)  M50      292.   5.23
 3377. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                     1:32.40,6     39.45,4  (6499)  M20      1671.  5.23
 3378. Repond Frédéric                     76 Ependes                     1:32.40,7     39.45,5  (5025)  M20      1672.  5.23
 3379. Isler Fritz                         47 Gossau SG                   1:32.40,8     39.45,6  (4895)  M55      166.   5.23
 3380. Corthay Frédéric                    74 Verbier                     1:32.41,8     39.46,6  (5133)  M20      1673.  5.23
 3381. Tajan Jean-Michel, Marly            64 IHC INC SA                  1:32.42,4     39.47,2  (2225)  M20      1674.  5.23
 3382. Jeannerat Alain                     61 Le Bémont JU                1:32.42,9     39.47,7  (4269)  M40      612.   5.23
 3383. Voyame Roger                        64 Begnins                     1:32.44,5     39.49,3  (6700)  M20      1675.  5.24
 3384. Clerc Pascal                        68 Villargiroud                1:32.44,7     39.49,5  (4276)  M20      1676.  5.24
 3385. Duvoisin Jacques                    52 Baulmes                     1:32.44,8     39.49,6   (791)  M50      293.   5.24
 3386. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:32.45,1     39.49,9  (4827)  M20      1677.  5.24
 3387. Dubey Bertrand                      68 Domdidier                   1:32.45,3     39.50,1  (7151)  M20      1678.  5.24
 3388. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:32.45,8     39.50,6  (5475)  M60      81.    5.24
 3389. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:32.47,3     39.52,1  (3581)  M60      82.    5.24
 3390. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                       1:32.48,0     39.52,8  (3616)  M60      83.    5.24
 3391. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:32.49,0     39.53,8  (5590)  M20      1679.  5.24
 3391. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:32.49,0     39.53,8  (1165)  M45      441.   5.24
 3393. Grossenbacher Alain                 73 Genthod                     1:32.49,9     39.54,7  (6180)  M20      1680.  5.24
 3394. Candaux Steeve                      71 Salavaux                    1:32.50,2     39.55,0  (6442)  M20      1681.  5.24
 3395. Calame Gilbert                      44 Meinier                     1:32.50,3     39.55,1  (4002)  M55      167.   5.24
 3396. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.50,4     39.55,2  (4177)  M50      294.   5.24
 3397. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:32.51,1     39.55,9  (7379)  M50      295.   5.24
 3398. Dvorak André                        60 Kriens                      1:32.51,3     39.56,1  (4305)  M40      613.   5.24
 3399. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:32.51,6     39.56,4  (5545)  M20      1682.  5.24
 3400. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:32.51,9     39.56,7  (5629)  M55      168.   5.24
 3401. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:32.52,1     39.56,9  (6293)  M45      442.   5.24
 3402. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:32.52,8     39.57,6  (3328)  M60      84.    5.24
 3403. Schweizer Hans-Rudolf               51 Niedermuhlern               1:32.53,0     39.57,8   (704)  M50      296.   5.24
 3404. Oberdorff Eric                      55 F-Villeneuve-Tolosane       1:32.53,7     39.58,5  (6379)  M45      443.   5.24
 3405. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      1:32.55,6     40.00,4  (3353)  M60      85.    5.24
 3406. van Dam Francois                    51 Aigle                       1:32.56,8     40.01,6  (5680)  M50      297.   5.24
 3407. Dupre Pascal                        78 Belfaux                     1:32.57,3     40.02,1  (4265)  M20      1683.  5.24
 3408. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:32.58,6     40.03,4  (5497)  M60      86.    5.24
 3409. Purro Sascha                        84 Guschelmuth                 1:32.59,8     40.04,6  (2285)  JunH     46.    5.24
 3410. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:33.01,3     40.06,1  (4054)  M50      298.   5.25
 3410. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                      1:33.01,3     40.06,1  (6113)  M45      444.   5.25
 3412. Lannez Christophe                   69 Riedt b. Neerach            1:33.01,4     40.06,2  (3604)  M20      1684.  5.25
 3413. Eschenmoser Peter                   62 Rorschacherberg             1:33.02,4     40.07,2  (7384)  M40      614.   5.25
 3414. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                      1:33.04,0     40.08,8  (4087)  M55      169.   5.25
 3415. Lugrin Christian                    61 Estavayer/Lac               1:33.04,3     40.09,1  (4246)  M40      615.   5.25
 3416. Magnin Jacques                      63 Autigny                     1:33.04,4     40.09,2  (5628)  M20      1685.  5.25
 3416. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.04,4     40.09,2  (5444)  M50      299.   5.25
 3418. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:33.04,7     40.09,5  (4464)  M40      616.   5.25
 3419. Jaquet Jean-Luc                     68 Grandvillard                1:33.04,8     40.09,6  (6710)  M20      1686.  5.25
 3419. Loye Jean-Pierre                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:33.04,8     40.09,6  (1528)  M45      445.   5.25
 3421. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                      1:33.05,6     40.10,4  (5653)  M45      446.   5.25
 3422. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:33.05,7     40.10,5  (5572)  M50      300.   5.25
 3423. Dobler Claude                       58 Ferpicloz                   1:33.06,8     40.11,6  (1181)  M40      617.   5.25
 3424. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:33.09,7     40.14,5  (6313)  M45      447.   5.25
 3425. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:33.09,8     40.14,6  (4339)  M50      301.   5.25
 3426. Brügger Rene                        61 Fétigny                     1:33.10,0     40.14,8  (3757)  M40      618.   5.25
 3427. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Perroy                      1:33.13,0     40.17,8  (6699)  M20      1687.  5.25
 3428. Badoux Laurent                      68 Forel/Lucens                1:33.13,8     40.18,6   (276)  M20      1688.  5.25
 3429. Cascales Enriquet                   65 Morges                      1:33.14,4     40.19,2  (5183)  M20      1689.  5.25
 3430. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel                        1:33.15,0     40.19,8  (5151)  M40      619.   5.25
 3431. Varrin Phillipe                     60 Evilard                     1:33.15,8     40.20,6  (4880)  M40      620.   5.25
 3432. Overney Anton                       51 Bulle                       1:33.16,6     40.21,4  (4179)  M50      302.   5.25
 3433. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:33.16,8     40.21,6  (4327)  M40      621.   5.25
 3434. Billod Jean-Marc                    58 F-Chens sur Leman           1:33.17,5     40.22,3  (5090)  M40      622.   5.26
 3435. Brönnimann Max                      43 Frauenkappelen              1:33.18,6     40.23,4  (7003)  M55      170.   5.26
 3436. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:33.19,4     40.24,2  (5706)  M20      1690.  5.26
 3437. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:33.19,6     40.24,4  (2584)  M50      303.   5.26
 3438. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:33.21,2     40.26,0  (2142)  M50      304.   5.26
 3439. Crelier Jérome                      76 Alle                        1:33.21,5     40.26,3  (6703)  M20      1691.  5.26
 3440. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:33.21,9     40.26,7  (3081)  M55      171.   5.26
 3441. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:33.22,6     40.27,4  (3567)  M60      87.    5.26
 3442. Frossard Michel                     70 Vollèges                    1:33.23,0     40.27,8  (4444)  M20      1692.  5.26
 3443. Streisguth Bernard, Wichtrach       52 Swisscom Network Training   1:33.23,4     40.28,2  (5184)  M50      305.   5.26
 3444. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:33.23,5     40.28,3  (3540)  M55      172.   5.26
 3445. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:33.24,5     40.29,3  (3077)  M60      88.    5.26
 3446. Moeri Hansruedi                     66 Gempenach                   1:33.24,8     40.29,6  (2549)  M20      1693.  5.26
 3447. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:33.25,3     40.30,1  (4654)  M20      1694.  5.26
 3448. Aebischer Jörg                      71 Recherswil                  1:33.27,9     40.32,7  (4602)  M20      1695.  5.26
 3449. Dietrich Jean-Marc                  63 Boudevilliers               1:33.28,4     40.33,2  (4337)  M20      1696.  5.26
 3450. Dietrich Rene                       36 Neuchâtel                   1:33.28,8     40.33,6  (7088)  M60      89.    5.26
 3451. Ogg Christoph                       58 Burgdorf                    1:33.29,5     40.34,3  (3695)  M40      623.   5.26
 3452. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:33.30,8     40.35,6  (3614)  M55      173.   5.26
 3453. Hackel Marco                        74 Mümliswil                   1:33.31,2     40.36,0  (4860)  M20      1697.  5.26
 3454. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:33.31,9     40.36,7  (5187)  M20      1698.  5.26
 3455. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:33.32,0     40.36,8  (2633)  M20      1699.  5.26
 3456. Mognetti Raphael                    62 Féchy                       1:33.33,1     40.37,9  (3691)  M40      624.   5.26
 3457. Cotting Jean-Pierre                 71 Tafers                      1:33.33,4     40.38,2  (5319)  M20      1700.  5.26
 3457. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:33.33,4     40.38,2  (4277)  M60      90.    5.26
 3459. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                      1:33.34,3     40.39,1  (5228)  M50      306.   5.26
 3460. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:33.34,6     40.39,4  (3182)  M45      448.   5.27
 3461. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.34,7     40.39,5  (5373)  M20      1701.  5.27
 3462. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:33.36,2     40.41,0  (2077)  M50      307.   5.27
 3463. Fenner Roman                        70 Baar                        1:33.37,0     40.41,8  (5468)  M20      1702.  5.27
 3464. Rüfenacht Manfred                   51 Obergerlafingen             1:33.37,1     40.41,9  (4441)  M50      308.   5.27
 3465. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:33.37,3     40.42,1  (4136)  M20      1703.  5.27
 3466. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                       1:33.37,9     40.42,7  (3662)  M55      174.   5.27
 3467. Zotter Michael                      63 Laupen BE                   1:33.38,1     40.42,9  (4153)  M20      1704.  5.27
 3468. Mussoi Celestino, Corminboeuf       36 CAF II                      1:33.38,4     40.43,2  (2675)  M60      91.    5.27
 3469. Ducrey Daniel                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:33.40,3     40.45,1  (6175)  M20      1705.  5.27
 3470. Lanz Hans Jörg                      69 Lotzwil                     1:33.41,2     40.46,0  (5772)  M20      1706.  5.27
 3470. Thöny Hanspeter                     61 Herbligen                   1:33.41,2     40.46,0  (3648)  M40      625.   5.27
 3472. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:33.41,6     40.46,4  (4900)  M45      449.   5.27
 3473. Oppliger Patrice                    60 Cologny                     1:33.42,3     40.47,1  (5632)  M40      626.   5.27
 3474. Hugli Alain                         55 Vulliens                    1:33.43,0     40.47,8  (4745)  M45      450.   5.27
 3475. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                      1:33.43,2     40.48,0  (3214)  M45      451.   5.27
 3476. Cavin Jean-Daniel                   35 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.44,9     40.49,7  (2242)  M60      92.    5.27
 3477. Veuthey Bernard                     66 Genève                      1:33.45,6     40.50,4  (4789)  M20      1707.  5.27
 3478. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:33.45,8     40.50,6  (6346)  M20      1708.  5.27
 3479. Perroud Guy                         64 Farvagny                    1:33.47,0     40.51,8  (4273)  M20      1709.  5.27
 3480. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:33.48,8     40.53,6  (5591)  M60      93.    5.27
 3481. Ruch Dominique-Robert               61 Crémines                    1:33.49,9     40.54,7  (6658)  M40      627.   5.27
 3482. von Rechenberg Beat                 50 Zürich                      1:33.50,7     40.55,5  (6767)  M50      309.   5.27
 3483. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                     1:33.50,9     40.55,7  (3097)  M45      452.   5.27
 3483. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:33.50,9     40.55,7  (6595)  M20      1710.  5.27
 3485. Studer Anton                        48 Posieux                     1:33.51,2     40.56,0  (2737)  M50      310.   5.27
 3486. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:33.51,6     40.56,4  (6101)  M45      453.   5.27
 3486. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:33.51,6     40.56,4  (2691)  M60      94.    5.27
 3488. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:33.51,8     40.56,6  (6239)  M55      175.   5.28
 3489. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                  1:33.53,1     40.57,9  (3250)  M40      628.   5.28
 3490. Tobler Lonhard                      51 Oetwil                      1:33.53,3     40.58,1  (6766)  M50      311.   5.28
 3491. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   1:33.53,7     40.58,5  (4617)  M55      176.   5.28
 3492. Flury Eric                          70 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:33.53,9     40.58,7  (5777)  M20      1711.  5.28
 3493. Burri Jean-Francois                 60 Bôle                        1:33.54,2     40.59,0  (2610)  M40      629.   5.28
 3494. Wunderlin Heinz                     55 Würenlos                    1:33.57,0     41.01,8  (5518)  M45      454.   5.28
 3495. Vorburger Primo                     44 Henau                       1:33.57,2     41.02,0  (5710)  M55      177.   5.28
 3496. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rolex SA II                 1:33.57,3     41.02,1  (6370)  M55      178.   5.28
 3497. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:33.58,2     41.03,0  (4839)  M55      179.   5.28
 3497. Moser Jean-Pierre, Vich             59 Foulee Glandoise II         1:33.58,2     41.03,0  (4607)  M40      630.   5.28
 3499. Aerni Claude-Alain                  56 Collombey                   1:33.58,9     41.03,7  (7319)  M45      455.   5.28
 3500. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                 1:33.59,1     41.03,9  (2553)  M45      456.   5.28
 3501. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:33.59,3     41.04,1  (4022)  M45      457.   5.28
 3502. Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                 1:33.59,6     41.04,4  (4616)  M45      458.   5.28
 3503. Piguet Gérard                       49 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:34.00,8     41.05,6  (5031)  M50      312.   5.28
 3504. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:34.02,7     41.07,5  (6009)  M55      180.   5.28
 3505. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier                1:34.03,2     41.08,0  (3390)  M45      459.   5.28
 3506. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:34.03,4     41.08,2  (3670)  M50      313.   5.28
 3507. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:34.05,1     41.09,9  (6294)  M20      1712.  5.28
 3508. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                    1:34.06,1     41.10,9  (5127)  M20      1713.  5.28
 3509. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                    1:34.06,9     41.11,7  (4255)  M40      631.   5.28
 3510. Gross Pierre                        62 Blonay                      1:34.08,3     41.13,1  (4272)  M40      632.   5.28
 3511. Generali Gianluca                   69 Breganzona                  1:34.08,6     41.13,4  (7623)  M20      1714.  5.28
 3512. Alberio Roberto                     53 Viganello                   1:34.09,5     41.14,3  (7640)  M45      460.   5.29
 3513. Dürr Martin                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:34.09,6     41.14,4   (556)  M20      1715.  5.29
 3514. Graf Rene                           46 Kirchberg                   1:34.11,6     41.16,4  (2635)  M55      181.   5.29
 3515. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:34.11,7     41.16,5  (4307)  M20      1716.  5.29
 3516. Bianchi Robert                      55 Aarwangen                   1:34.12,7     41.17,5  (4417)  M45      461.   5.29
 3517. Knobel Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:34.12,9     41.17,7  (6131)  M20      1717.  5.29
 3518. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Herrliberg                  1:34.13,0     41.17,8  (3784)  M40      633.   5.29
 3519. Keller Max                          45 Zürich                      1:34.14,3     41.19,1  (3263)  M55      182.   5.29
 3520. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      1:34.14,7     41.19,5  (4205)  M45      462.   5.29
 3521. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:34.15,4     41.20,2  (5577)  M45      463.   5.29
 3521. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:34.15,4     41.20,2  (6310)  M20      1718.  5.29
 3523. Mueller Peter                       55 Reussbühl                   1:34.15,5     41.20,3  (6570)  M45      464.   5.29
 3524. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Langenthal                  1:34.16,1     41.20,9  (5244)  M20      1719.  5.29
 3525. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:34.16,3     41.21,1  (5604)  M55      183.   5.29
 3526. Laini Lorenzo                       56 Fribourg                    1:34.16,4     41.21,2  (3631)  M45      465.   5.29
 3527. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   70 Autigny FR                  1:34.17,2     41.22,0  (4764)  M20      1720.  5.29
 3528. Crausaz Stéphane                    82 Marly                       1:34.17,8     41.22,6  (6619)  M20      1721.  5.29
 3529. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:34.18,8     41.23,6  (5695)  M20      1722.  5.29
 3530. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:34.19,4     41.24,2  (4095)  M60      95.    5.29
 3531. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                    1:34.20,1     41.24,9  (4092)  M60      96.    5.29
 3532. Tschanz Stephan                     80 Gurmels                     1:34.20,2     41.25,0   (828)  M20      1723.  5.29
 3533. Graf Patrick                        73 Liebefeld                   1:34.20,5     41.25,3  (7717)  M20      1724.  5.29
 3534. Cerro Michel                        67 La Rippe                    1:34.20,7     41.25,5  (5789)  M20      1725.  5.29
 3535. Pfister U.                          56 Diessbach                   1:34.21,2     41.26,0  (5490)  M45      466.   5.29
 3536. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:34.22,3     41.27,1  (5549)  M45      467.   5.29
 3537. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS                1:34.24,3     41.29,1  (3350)  M55      184.   5.29
 3538. Droux Alexi                         36 Villars-sous-Mont           1:34.25,1     41.29,9  (3703)  M60      97.    5.29
 3539. Medina Pancho                       44 Genève                      1:34.25,4     41.30,2  (5724)  M55      185.   5.29
 3540. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                   1:34.25,9     41.30,7  (2492)  M60      98.    5.29
 3541. Bauer Frank                         64 Zürich                      1:34.26,1     41.30,9  (2427)  M20      1726.  5.30
 3542. Pellegrini Stephane                 69 Magliaso                    1:34.27,2     41.32,0  (6633)  M20      1727.  5.30
 3543. Burdet Claude, Gland                53 Foulee Glandoise II         1:34.28,6     41.33,4  (4012)  M45      468.   5.30
 3543. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.28,6     41.33,4  (6068)  M55      186.   5.30
 3543. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.28,6     41.33,4  (5568)  M40      634.   5.30
 3546. Girardet Guy                        53 Versoix                     1:34.30,2     41.35,0  (4499)  M45      469.   5.30
 3547. Zuffo Serge                         36 Zürich                      1:34.30,4     41.35,2  (3347)  M60      99.    5.30
 3548. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:34.30,5     41.35,3  (5315)  M40      635.   5.30
 3548. Voisard Laurent                     62 Lausanne                    1:34.30,5     41.35,3  (5137)  M40      635.   5.30
 3550. Gobbo Jean-Pierre, Arzier           56 UGS Athletisme              1:34.30,9     41.35,7  (4274)  M45      470.   5.30
 3551. Maire Eric                          57 Granges-Marnand             1:34.31,0     41.35,8  (5616)  M45      471.   5.30
 3552. Cachin Olivier                      64 Granges-Marnand             1:34.31,3     41.36,1  (6373)  M20      1728.  5.30
 3553. Meuwly Jacques                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.33,6     41.38,4  (3782)  M50      314.   5.30
 3554. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:34.35,8     41.40,6  (5585)  M50      315.   5.30
 3555. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:34.35,9     41.40,7  (5484)  M55      187.   5.30
 3556. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.36,6     41.41,4  (4323)  M20      1729.  5.30
 3557. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                     1:34.37,4     41.42,2  (5434)  M20      1730.  5.30
 3558. Rapin Jean-Marc                     52 Domdidier                   1:34.37,6     41.42,4  (3063)  M50      316.   5.30
 3559. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                   1:34.37,8     41.42,6  (5643)  M55      188.   5.30
 3560. Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                      1:34.38,4     41.43,2  (5720)  M40      637.   5.30
 3561. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:34.38,7     41.43,5  (6002)  M20      1731.  5.30
 3562. Heidinger Klaus                     40 D-München                   1:34.38,8     41.43,6  (5709)  M60      100.   5.30
 3563. Dupuis Jean-Claude                  55 Henniez                     1:34.40,0     41.44,8  (6056)  M45      472.   5.30
 3564. Oltramare Patrick                   75 Trélex                      1:34.40,7     41.45,5  (7247)  M20      1732.  5.30
 3565. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin                   1:34.40,8     41.45,6  (2589)  M50      317.   5.30
 3566. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:34.40,9     41.45,7  (4213)  M50      318.   5.30
 3567. Hassler Nicolas                     71 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:34.41,2     41.46,0  (7291)  M20      1733.  5.30
 3568. Monney Gaël                         86 Dompierre FR                1:34.41,5     41.46,3  (4407)  CadH     39.    5.30
 3568. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 Givrins                     1:34.41,5     41.46,3  (6320)  M60      101.   5.30
 3570. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:34.42,5     41.47,3  (5068)  M45      473.   5.30
 3571. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:34.42,9     41.47,7  (6023)  M55      189.   5.30
 3572. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.45,2     41.50,0  (5492)  M55      190.   5.31
 3573. Sletta Jens                         73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.48,0     41.52,8  (3218)  M20      1734.  5.31
 3574. Audeoud Daniel                      74 Fribourg                    1:34.48,8     41.53,6  (6751)  M20      1735.  5.31
 3575. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:34.49,0     41.53,8  (6615)  M45      474.   5.31
 3576. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:34.49,3     41.54,1  (5573)  M55      191.   5.31
 3576. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.49,3     41.54,1  (6507)  M20      1736.  5.31
 3578. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:34.49,6     41.54,4  (4601)  M50      319.   5.31
 3579. Mudry Jean-Roger                    62 Montana-Vermala             1:34.50,4     41.55,2  (6676)  M40      638.   5.31
 3580. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                     1:34.51,4     41.56,2  (7601)  M20      1737.  5.31
 3581. Mudry Raphaël                       83 Montana-Vermala             1:34.51,5     41.56,3  (6236)  JunH     47.    5.31
 3582. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:34.51,8     41.56,6  (6364)  M45      475.   5.31
 3583. Jufer André                         65 Avenches                    1:34.52,2     41.57,0  (3753)  M20      1738.  5.31
 3584. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.53,2     41.58,0  (3684)  M50      320.   5.31
 3585. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:34.53,6     41.58,4  (3582)  M20      1739.  5.31
 3586. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:34.53,9     41.58,7  (6585)  M50      321.   5.31
 3587. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:34.54,1     41.58,9  (6145)  M40      639.   5.31
 3588. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.54,2     41.59,0  (6036)  M20      1740.  5.31
 3589. Stadler Roman                       69 Wil                         1:34.54,5     41.59,3  (6042)  M20      1741.  5.31
 3590. Furrer Bernhard                     55 Sierre                      1:34.55,1     41.59,9  (3272)  M45      476.   5.31
 3591. Roth Florian                        43 Môtiers NE                  1:34.55,3     42.00,1  (3561)  M55      192.   5.31
 3592. Hottinger Tobias, Marly             70 CAS Moléson II              1:34.55,9     42.00,7  (2660)  M20      1742.  5.31
 3593. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                   1:34.56,1     42.00,9  (4345)  M50      322.   5.31
 3594. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   1:34.57,1     42.01,9  (3680)  M40      640.   5.31
 3595. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:34.57,6     42.02,4  (7260)  M45      477.   5.31
 3596. Roduit Thomas                       73 Faoug                       1:34.57,8     42.02,6  (6077)  M20      1743.  5.31
 3597. Chiquet Hervé                       84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.58,3     42.03,1  (3527)  JunH     48.    5.31
 3598. Crausaz Christian                   67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.58,7     42.03,5  (3747)  M20      1744.  5.31
 3599. Ecoffey Claude                      53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.59,5     42.04,3  (3430)  M45      478.   5.31
 3600. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.59,8     42.04,6  (7461)  M50      323.   5.31
 3601. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:35.00,4     42.05,2  (2489)  M50      324.   5.31
 3602. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                      1:35.01,1     42.05,9  (5688)  M45      479.   5.32
 3603. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                       1:35.01,7     42.06,5  (3477)  M20      1745.  5.32
 3604. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:35.01,8     42.06,6  (5455)  M20      1746.  5.32
 3605. Martelozzo Luciano                  59 Ipsach                      1:35.02,0     42.06,8  (4755)  M40      641.   5.32
 3606. Pugin Jérôme                        59 Vessy                       1:35.03,6     42.08,4  (3539)  M40      642.   5.32
 3607. Lehmann Rodolphe                    54 Genève                      1:35.04,1     42.08,9  (5589)  M45      480.   5.32
 3608. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:35.05,0     42.09,8  (6398)  M40      643.   5.32
 3608. Monney Patrick                      77 La Tour-de-Trême            1:35.05,0     42.09,8  (2542)  M20      1747.  5.32
 3610. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully                       1:35.06,7     42.11,5  (5327)  M20      1748.  5.32
 3610. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:35.06,7     42.11,5  (5613)  M55      193.   5.32
 3612. Cassagnes Danny                     62 Meyrin                      1:35.06,9     42.11,7  (4642)  M40      644.   5.32
 3613. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:35.07,3     42.12,1  (6237)  M40      645.   5.32
 3613. Secretan Patrick                    57 Petit-Lancy                 1:35.07,3     42.12,1  (5152)  M45      481.   5.32
 3615. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:35.08,9     42.13,7  (3181)  M50      325.   5.32
 3616. Mettraux Xavier                     75 Noréaz                      1:35.09,5     42.14,3  (4834)  M20      1749.  5.32
 3617. Friant Thierry                      61 Blonay                      1:35.10,6     42.15,4  (5268)  M40      646.   5.32
 3618. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:35.11,1     42.15,9  (4698)  M20      1750.  5.32
 3619. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:35.12,4     42.17,2  (3607)  M55      194.   5.32
 3620. Voirol Bernard                      44 Fribourg                    1:35.14,4     42.19,2  (6231)  M55      195.   5.32
 3621. Baeriswyl Frédéric                  73 Lentigny                    1:35.14,9     42.19,7  (7241)  M20      1751.  5.32
 3622. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                        1:35.15,6     42.20,4  (3621)  M60      102.   5.32
 3623. Fochler Andreas                     68 Luzern                      1:35.17,6     42.22,4  (5070)  M20      1752.  5.32
 3624. Viatte Pierre                       46 Fribourg                    1:35.17,7     42.22,5  (3689)  M55      196.   5.33
 3625. Sugnaux Marc                        73 Fribourg                    1:35.18,2     42.23,0  (3480)  M20      1753.  5.33
 3626. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.18,5     42.23,3  (6727)  M55      197.   5.33
 3627. Meyer Oliver                        70 Le Bry                      1:35.18,6     42.23,4  (3744)  M20      1754.  5.33
 3628. Jacquet Bertrand                    68 Veyrier                     1:35.22,1     42.26,9  (5263)  M20      1755.  5.33
 3629. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:35.22,4     42.27,2  (4147)  M45      482.   5.33
 3630. Eggenschwiler Damien                60 Courfaivre                  1:35.23,5     42.28,3  (3431)  M40      647.   5.33
 3631. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:35.24,6     42.29,4  (6089)  M20      1756.  5.33
 3632. Ruffieux Jacques                    62 Lausanne                    1:35.24,8     42.29,6  (4298)  M40      648.   5.33
 3633. Brabec Bernhard                     69 Zürich                      1:35.25,2     42.30,0  (5007)  M20      1757.  5.33
 3634. Bruegger Pascal                     66 Farvagny                    1:35.25,4     42.30,2  (6117)  M20      1758.  5.33
 3634. Valentine Craig                     53 Bolligen                    1:35.25,4     42.30,2  (5413)  M45      483.   5.33
 3636. Fasel Jean-Jacques                  60 Le Vaud                     1:35.26,7     42.31,5  (6680)  M40      649.   5.33
 3637. van Boxem Stéphane                  67 Sion                        1:35.26,8     42.31,6  (4364)  M20      1759.  5.33
 3638. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:35.27,0     42.31,8  (7231)  M20      1760.  5.33
 3638. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:35.27,0     42.31,8  (5742)  M20      1760.  5.33
 3640. Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      1:35.27,4     42.32,2  (4436)  M40      650.   5.33
 3641. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:35.28,6     42.33,4  (3275)  M40      651.   5.33
 3641. Gillieron Francois                  56 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:35.28,6     42.33,4  (3365)  M45      484.   5.33
 3643. Javet Cedric                        65 Hauterive                   1:35.28,8     42.33,6  (4431)  M20      1762.  5.33
 3644. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:35.29,1     42.33,9  (4286)  M50      326.   5.33
 3645. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:35.29,3     42.34,1  (2004)  M40      652.   5.33
 3646. Beyeler Christian                   54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.29,6     42.34,4  (5376)  M45      485.   5.33
 3647. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:35.29,7     42.34,5  (4115)  M45      486.   5.33
 3648. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:35.31,0     42.35,8  (4360)  M60      103.   5.33
 3649. Vidonne Andre                       48 Gy                          1:35.33,8     42.38,6  (4325)  M50      327.   5.33
 3650. Belk Martin                         68 Courlevon                   1:35.33,9     42.38,7  (2668)  M20      1763.  5.33
 3651. Odoni Patrick                       74 Lausanne                    1:35.34,1     42.38,9  (5790)  M20      1764.  5.33
 3652. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens           1:35.34,9     42.39,7  (6094)  M50      328.   5.34
 3652. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:35.34,9     42.39,7  (3414)  M50      328.   5.34
 3654. Meyer Stephan                       49 Muri AG                     1:35.35,7     42.40,5  (6265)  M50      330.   5.34
 3655. Beni David                          74 Cointrin                    1:35.36,7     42.41,5 (10003)  M20      1765.  5.34
 3656. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                     1:35.37,6     42.42,4  (3448)  M20      1766.  5.34
 3657. Tissieres Serge                     63 Fully                       1:35.38,1     42.42,9  (6254)  M20      1767.  5.34
 3658. Briegel Gregory                     66 Genève                      1:35.39,9     42.44,7  (2536)  M20      1768.  5.34
 3659. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:35.40,5     42.45,3  (5686)  M50      331.   5.34
 3660. Lemetti Massimo                     64 Lugano                      1:35.40,8     42.45,6  (2826)  M20      1769.  5.34
 3661. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles                   1:35.41,0     42.45,8  (5213)  M40      653.   5.34
 3661. Roth Rudolf                         45 Pratteln                    1:35.41,0     42.45,8  (3622)  M55      198.   5.34
 3663. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village-Neuf              1:35.41,1     42.45,9  (1730)  M45      487.   5.34
 3664. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.41,8     42.46,6  (7605)  M20      1770.  5.34
 3665. Kunz Rolf                           63 Niedererlinsbach            1:35.42,0     42.46,8  (4426)  M20      1771.  5.34
 3666. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:35.44,5     42.49,3  (5290)  M20      1772.  5.34
 3667. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:35.45,0     42.49,8  (6460)  M45      488.   5.34
 3668. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:35.45,3     42.50,1  (6013)  M60      104.   5.34
 3668. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:35.45,3     42.50,1  (4385)  M50      332.   5.34
 3670. Wälti Marcel                        45 Thalwil                     1:35.45,6     42.50,4  (4178)  M55      199.   5.34
 3671. Glanzmann Pius                      56 Horw                        1:35.46,6     42.51,4  (4401)  M45      489.   5.34
 3671. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:35.46,6     42.51,4  (6723)  M20      1773.  5.34
 3673. Tatalias P.                         51 Opfikon                     1:35.46,8     42.51,6  (4332)  M50      333.   5.34
 3674. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                       1:35.47,3     42.52,1  (6543)  M40      654.   5.34
 3675. Bussey Michel, Fribourg             47 CAS Moléson I               1:35.47,6     42.52,4  (4172)  M55      200.   5.34
 3676. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    1:35.47,9     42.52,7  (5596)  M45      490.   5.34
 3677. Yerly Bernardin                     54 Marly                       1:35.48,0     42.52,8  (4794)  M45      491.   5.34
 3678. Métille Jean-Philippe               56 Cornaux NE                  1:35.48,2     42.53,0  (4885)  M45      492.   5.34
 3679. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:35.49,8     42.54,6  (5514)  M50      334.   5.34
 3680. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:35.50,4     42.55,2  (5698)  M55      201.   5.34
 3681. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:35.50,9     42.55,7  (5605)  M40      655.   5.34
 3682. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                    1:35.51,3     42.56,1  (4752)  M55      202.   5.34
 3683. Della-Tommasa Cesare                40 Châtelaine                  1:35.51,7     42.56,5  (4278)  M60      105.   5.34
 3684. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                    1:35.51,9     42.56,7  (2234)  M55      203.   5.34
 3685. Mages Pascal                        77 Biel                        1:35.52,1     42.56,9  (5093)  M20      1774.  5.35
 3686. Goy Pierre-Alain                    48 Wil                         1:35.52,2     42.57,0  (5415)  M50      335.   5.35
 3687. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                     1:35.53,5     42.58,3  (4029)  M20      1775.  5.35
 3687. Delalay Alfred                      47 Monthey                     1:35.53,5     42.58,3  (3571)  M55      204.   5.35
 3689. Fragnière Jean-Marc                 59 Echichens                   1:35.53,8     42.58,6  (5464)  M40      656.   5.35
 3690. Beniger Hans-Peter                  70 Rorschach                   1:35.54,2     42.59,0  (7709)  M20      1776.  5.35
 3691. Bernasconi Andre                    62 Faoug                       1:35.54,4     42.59,2  (6160)  M40      657.   5.35
 3691. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                1:35.54,4     42.59,2  (5601)  M45      493.   5.35
 3693. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.55,1     42.59,9  (3107)  M20      1777.  5.35
 3694. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                   1:35.55,7     43.00,5  (3551)  M20      1778.  5.35
 3695. Monnier Stephane-Maurice            65 Meinier                     1:35.56,1     43.00,9  (4513)  M20      1779.  5.35
 3696. Rey Denis                           61 Bollion                     1:35.57,5     43.02,3  (5547)  M40      658.   5.35
 3696. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:35.57,5     43.02,3  (6569)  M40      658.   5.35
 3698. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:35.58,1     43.02,9  (5281)  M60      106.   5.35
 3699. Zehfus John, F-Viry                 58 Rolex SA II                 1:35.58,2     43.03,0  (6380)  M40      660.   5.35
 3700. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:35.58,7     43.03,5  (5115)  M20      1780.  5.35
 3701. Sudan José                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.59,5     43.04,3  (6698)  M45      494.   5.35
 3702. Nydegger Philippe                   70 Belfaux                     1:36.01,3     43.06,1  (2519)  M20      1781.  5.35
 3703. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 1:36.02,3     43.07,1  (3768)  M45      495.   5.35
 3704. Aeby Pierre                         64 Granges-Marnand             1:36.02,6     43.07,4  (6672)  M20      1782.  5.35
 3705. Hirt Pascal                         63 Belfaux                     1:36.02,7     43.07,5  (6571)  M20      1783.  5.35
 3706. Baudraz Gerard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:36.02,9     43.07,7  (6030)  M50      336.   5.35
 3706. Python Laurent                      71 Romont                      1:36.02,9     43.07,7  (5433)  M20      1784.  5.35
 3708. Genetti Valentin, Payerne           84 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:36.03,5     43.08,3  (3823)  JunH     49.    5.35
 3709. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                     1:36.03,7     43.08,5  (3047)  M20      1785.  5.35
 3710. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:36.04,6     43.09,4  (3053)  M55      205.   5.35
 3711. Matile Gérard                       51 Assens                      1:36.05,2     43.10,0  (4758)  M50      337.   5.35
 3712. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:36.05,5     43.10,3  (6714)  M55      206.   5.35
 3713. Grivet Philippe                     58 Gland                       1:36.06,1     43.10,9  (3266)  M40      661.   5.35
 3714. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.06,4     43.11,2  (4181)  M50      338.   5.35
 3715. Piticchio Mario                     70 Genève                      1:36.07,5     43.12,3  (6613)  M20      1786.  5.35
 3716. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Montbeliard               1:36.08,7     43.13,5  (6205)  M20      1787.  5.35
 3717. Rouiller Romain                     78 Penthalaz                   1:36.09,1     43.13,9  (4876)  M20      1788.  5.35
 3718. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:36.10,4     43.15,2  (6033)  M50      339.   5.36
 3719. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:36.11,4     43.16,2  (5634)  M50      340.   5.36
 3720. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.12,2     43.17,0  (4330)  M60      107.   5.36
 3721. Botkine Mikhail                     65 Genève                      1:36.12,6     43.17,4  (4721)  M20      1789.  5.36
 3722. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:36.13,2     43.18,0  (5425)  M20      1790.  5.36
 3723. Guyot Olivier                       78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,3     43.19,1  (5786)  M20      1791.  5.36
 3724. Kaufmann Hardy                      51 Cureglia                    1:36.14,6     43.19,4  (6718)  M50      341.   5.36
 3725. Barata Armenio                      79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,7     43.19,5  (5785)  M20      1792.  5.36
 3726. Cuendet Michel                      74 Lausanne                    1:36.15,0     43.19,8  (6788)  M20      1793.  5.36
 3727. Brissat Raphael                     75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.15,1     43.19,9  (5784)  M20      1794.  5.36
 3728. Zapf Olivier                        52 Pully                       1:36.16,3     43.21,1  (4440)  M50      342.   5.36
 3729. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:36.16,7     43.21,5  (5665)  M40      662.   5.36
 3730. Fournier Michel                     47 Chalais                     1:36.16,9     43.21,7  (5610)  M55      207.   5.36
 3731. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:36.18,2     43.23,0  (4624)  M50      343.   5.36
 3732. Perroset Hubert                     54 Bournens                    1:36.19,2     43.24,0  (6274)  M45      496.   5.36
 3733. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        1:36.19,7     43.24,5  (4173)  M55      208.   5.36
 3734. Hegg Werner                         48 Uettligen                   1:36.21,1     43.25,9  (4019)  M50      344.   5.36
 3735. Chevallier Guillaume                85 Versoix                     1:36.21,6     43.26,4  (6064)  CadH     40.    5.36
 3736. Simon Patrick                       76 Montcherand                 1:36.21,7     43.26,5  (5426)  M20      1795.  5.36
 3737. Simon Jose                          73 Montcherand                 1:36.22,9     43.27,7  (4850)  M20      1796.  5.36
 3738. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:36.23,4     43.28,2 (10050)  M20      1797.  5.36
 3739. Blollaz Christoph                   79 Vollèges                    1:36.24,2     43.29,0  (2793)  M20      1798.  5.36
 3740. Minger R.M.                         67 Zürich                      1:36.25,0     43.29,8  (4620)  M20      1799.  5.36
 3741. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                1:36.25,2     43.30,0  (4316)  M50      345.   5.36
 3742. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:36.25,3     43.30,1  (4146)  M50      346.   5.36
 3743. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche                    1:36.25,6     43.30,4  (5660)  M50      347.   5.36
 3744. Lakatos Gabriel, Onex               61 Rolex SA III                1:36.27,1     43.31,9  (7026)  M40      663.   5.37
 3745. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:36.27,3     43.32,1  (4354)  M50      348.   5.37
 3746. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:36.27,7     43.32,5  (7141)  M55      209.   5.37
 3747. Pasquier Frédéric                   72 Broc                        1:36.29,5     43.34,3  (5409)  M20      1800.  5.37
 3748. Willemin Claude                     64 Vessy                       1:36.29,8     43.34,6  (3435)  M20      1801.  5.37
 3749. Piffaretti Marco                    52 Ligornetto                  1:36.32,3     43.37,1  (6648)  M50      349.   5.37
 3750. Morel André                         33 Dombresson                  1:36.32,8     43.37,6  (4438)  M60      108.   5.37
 3751. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf                 41 Herzogenbuchsee             1:36.33,4     43.38,2  (6047)  M60      109.   5.37
 3751. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  1:36.33,4     43.38,2  (4427)  M55      210.   5.37
 3753. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:36.34,4     43.39,2  (6485)  M45      497.   5.37
 3754. Devillaz Michaël                    82 Bernex                      1:36.35,0     43.39,8  (6261)  M20      1802.  5.37
 3755. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:36.35,3     43.40,1  (5077)  M20      1803.  5.37
 3756. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:36.36,0     43.40,8  (4251)  M40      664.   5.37
 3756. Zwahlen Keshab                      75 Hünibach                    1:36.36,0     43.40,8  (5043)  M20      1804.  5.37
 3758. Fournier Tony                       57 Haute-Nendaz                1:36.36,9     43.41,7  (5537)  M45      498.   5.37
 3758. Lambert Laurent                     76 Granges-Paccot              1:36.36,9     43.41,7  (3222)  M20      1805.  5.37
 3760. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     43.42,5  (6661)  M55      211.   5.37
 3761. Bachmann Ernest                     46 Lausanne                    1:36.38,1     43.42,9  (4321)  M55      212.   5.37
 3762. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:36.38,6     43.43,4   (393)  M50      350.   5.37
 3763. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:36.40,1     43.44,9  (4639)  M55      213.   5.37
 3764. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:36.41,4     43.46,2  (6075)  M45      499.   5.37
 3765. Lötscher Martin                     57 Susten                      1:36.41,6     43.46,4  (6006)  M45      500.   5.37
 3766. Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.42,6     43.47,4  (4813)  M50      351.   5.37
 3767. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                  1:36.42,8     43.47,6  (1302)  M45      501.   5.37
 3768. Eschmann Yves                       52 Neuchâtel                   1:36.43,9     43.48,7  (5519)  M50      352.   5.38
 3769. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:36.44,8     43.49,6  (5620)  M60      110.   5.38
 3770. Horst Robert P.                     42 Savigny                     1:36.45,4     43.50,2  (4196)  M60      111.   5.38
 3771. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:36.45,6     43.50,4  (5321)  M20      1806.  5.38
 3772. Purro Victor                        67 Courtaman                   1:36.45,7     43.50,5  (4877)  M20      1807.  5.38
 3773. Rodriguez Emilio                    40 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.46,1     43.50,9  (3393)  M60      112.   5.38
 3774. Herren Markus                       64 Köniz                       1:36.46,9     43.51,7  (5707)  M20      1808.  5.38
 3775. Reynard Denis                       65 Savièse                     1:36.47,1     43.51,9  (6725)  M20      1809.  5.38
 3776. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:36.47,4     43.52,2  (3179)  M60      113.   5.38
 3777. Rumo Daniel                         71 Brünisried                  1:36.47,8     43.52,6  (5355)  M20      1810.  5.38
 3777. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:36.47,8     43.52,6  (7313)  M20      1810.  5.38
 3779. Grangier Nicolas                    79 Bulle                       1:36.48,6     43.53,4  (3751)  M20      1812.  5.38
 3780. Devilliers Guy                      36 F-Divonne les Bains         1:36.49,3     43.54,1  (6437)  M60      114.   5.38
 3781. Maasalo Heikki                      65 F-St. Genis Pouill          1:36.49,4     43.54,2  (5727)  M20      1813.  5.38
 3782. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Avenches                    1:36.50,4     43.55,2  (4609)  M40      665.   5.38
 3783. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:36.50,5     43.55,3  (3060)  M45      502.   5.38
 3784. Saner Rémy                          54 Boncourt                    1:36.50,7     43.55,5  (4379)  M45      503.   5.38
 3785. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:36.51,8     43.56,6  (3364)  M50      353.   5.38
 3786. Matheron Jean-Claude                49 Chexbres                    1:36.52,1     43.56,9  (5337)  M50      354.   5.38
 3787. Paolini Angelo                      65 Boudry                      1:36.52,2     43.57,0  (5330)  M20      1814.  5.38
 3788. Perritaz Jean-Luc                   58 Châtillon FR                1:36.52,3     43.57,1  (4592)  M40      666.   5.38
 3789. Deletra Yves                        53 Etoy                        1:36.52,6     43.57,4  (5112)  M45      504.   5.38
 3790. Buetikofer Pascal                   66 Sion                        1:36.53,8     43.58,6  (5595)  M20      1815.  5.38
 3791. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:36.54,8     43.59,6  (5454)  M20      1816.  5.38
 3792. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:36.55,3     44.00,1  (4252)  M45      505.   5.38
 3793. Sapin Bénédict                      73 Fribourg                    1:36.55,7     44.00,5  (4562)  M20      1817.  5.38
 3794. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:36.56,4     44.01,2  (5704)  M50      355.   5.38
 3795. Lanaspa Abel, Vich                  57 Foulee Glandoise II         1:36.57,0     44.01,8  (6122)  M45      506.   5.38
 3796. Villet Bernard                      52 Chavannes-Renens            1:36.57,3     44.02,1  (5645)  M50      356.   5.38
 3797. D'Onofrio Americo                   70 Bern                        1:36.57,4     44.02,2  (2061)  M20      1818.  5.38
 3798. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 Arconciel                   1:36.57,6     44.02,4  (5779)  M40      667.   5.38
 3799. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:36.57,8     44.02,6  (3061)  M20      1819.  5.38
 3800. Bangerter Heinz                     54 Murten                      1:36.58,7     44.03,5  (4091)  M45      507.   5.38
 3801. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                  1:36.59,2     44.04,0  (3566)  M55      214.   5.38
 3802. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:36.59,4     44.04,2  (6037)  M40      668.   5.38
 3803. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                    1:37.00,4     44.05,2  (6335)  M45      508.   5.38
 3804. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:37.01,1     44.05,9  (5096)  M20      1820.  5.39
 3805. Naceur Ibrahi                       62 Renens VD                   1:37.01,2     44.06,0  (7599)  M40      669.   5.39
 3806. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   1:37.02,1     44.06,9  (4467)  M20      1821.  5.39
 3807. Michel Nicolas                      62 Villarsel-Gibloux           1:37.02,6     44.07,4  (6600)  M40      670.   5.39
 3808. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                      1:37.07,1     44.11,9  (7030)  M55      215.   5.39
 3809. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:37.08,8     44.13,6  (4393)  M50      357.   5.39
 3810. Manz Stéphane                       64 Morges                      1:37.10,5     44.15,3  (4587)  M20      1822.  5.39
 3811. Debons Alexandre                    69 Martigny                    1:37.10,6     44.15,4  (5443)  M20      1823.  5.39
 3812. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:37.12,5     44.17,3  (3641)  M55      216.   5.39
 3813. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:37.12,7     44.17,5  (4563)  M45      509.   5.39
 3814. Abb Jochen                          48 D-Remseck                   1:37.13,2     44.18,0  (4525)  M50      358.   5.39
 3814. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:37.13,2     44.18,0  (6150)  M20      1824.  5.39
 3816. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:37.14,1     44.18,9  (5211)  M40      671.   5.39
 3817. Rappo Andréas                       76 Düdingen                    1:37.14,2     44.19,0  (6671)  M20      1825.  5.39
 3817. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Treiten                     1:37.14,2     44.19,0  (5732)  M20      1825.  5.39
 3819. Baechler Paul                       53 Fribourg                    1:37.15,1     44.19,9  (6296)  M45      510.   5.39
 3820. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:37.15,2     44.20,0  (7545)  M40      672.   5.39
 3821. Altwegg Werner                      48 Fribourg                    1:37.15,3     44.20,1  (4016)  M50      359.   5.39
 3822. Monney Olivier                      69 Châbles FR                  1:37.17,0     44.21,8  (6785)  M20      1827.  5.39
 3823. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.18,6     44.23,4  (7255)  M40      673.   5.40
 3824. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                   1:37.18,9     44.23,7  (5546)  M50      360.   5.40
 3825. Gatenby Dermot                      43 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.19,9     44.24,7  (4497)  M55      217.   5.40
 3826. Ayer François                       79 Fribourg                    1:37.20,7     44.25,5  (3507)  M20      1828.  5.40
 3827. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:37.20,8     44.25,6  (3735)  M20      1829.  5.40
 3828. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Niederwangen BE             1:37.22,6     44.27,4  (6518)  M20      1830.  5.40
 3829. Epiney Rene-Pierre                  58 Fribourg                    1:37.22,7     44.27,5  (4733)  M40      674.   5.40
 3830. Python Gilbert                      57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.22,9     44.27,7  (4300)  M45      511.   5.40
 3831. Cuony Michel                        50 Villarlod                   1:37.23,9     44.28,7  (3554)  M50      361.   5.40
 3832. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:37.24,1     44.28,9  (5627)  M60      115.   5.40
 3833. Wulf Marc                           68 Ollon VD                    1:37.24,3     44.29,1  (5745)  M20      1831.  5.40
 3834. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:37.24,9     44.29,7  (5527)  M40      675.   5.40
 3835. Sprecher Paul                       51 Bern                        1:37.25,2     44.30,0  (6211)  M50      362.   5.40
 3836. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:37.25,9     44.30,7  (4197)  M55      218.   5.40
 3837. Sigrist Pierre                      60 Fribourg                    1:37.26,0     44.30,8  (4556)  M40      676.   5.40
 3837. Zbinden Benno                       38 Egg                         1:37.26,0     44.30,8  (6580)  M60      116.   5.40
 3839. Calvet Teodoro                      48 Bern                        1:37.26,2     44.31,0  (4484)  M50      363.   5.40
 3840. Mauron Frédéric                     76 Granges-Paccot              1:37.28,7     44.33,5  (7723)  M20      1832.  5.40
 3841. Cheraz Fabio                        74 Lausanne                    1:37.29,2     44.34,0  (4727)  M20      1833.  5.40
 3842. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:37.29,3     44.34,1  (6465)  M40      677.   5.40
 3843. Liardet Jean-Claude                 64 Font                        1:37.31,2     44.36,0  (6343)  M20      1834.  5.40
 3844. Känzig Peter                        51 Hinterkappelen              1:37.34,5     44.39,3  (5700)  M50      364.   5.40
 3845. Piguet Philippe                     61 Grand-Lancy                 1:37.35,3     44.40,1  (4875)  M40      678.   5.41
 3846. Ruedin Michel                       45 Cressier                    1:37.36,4     44.41,2  (5510)  M55      219.   5.41
 3847. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.38,0     44.42,8  (5517)  M40      679.   5.41
 3848. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:37.38,9     44.43,7  (6464)  M50      365.   5.41
 3849. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                      1:37.39,3     44.44,1  (4123)  M45      512.   5.41
 3850. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:37.40,0     44.44,8  (6271)  M20      1835.  5.41
 3851. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:37.40,2     44.45,0  (6495)  M50      366.   5.41
 3852. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.42,6     44.47,4  (6243)  M45      513.   5.41
 3853. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:37.43,1     44.47,9  (6133)  M40      680.   5.41
 3854. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:37.43,7     44.48,5  (7012)  M20      1836.  5.41
 3855. Gillmann Jacky                      52 Bern 22                     1:37.44,3     44.49,1  (2416)  M50      367.   5.41
 3856. Falbriard Vincent                   56 Vendlincourt                1:37.45,1     44.49,9  (4803)  M45      514.   5.41
 3857. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:37.46,2     44.51,0  (6525)  M40      681.   5.41
 3857. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:37.46,2     44.51,0  (7228)  M45      515.   5.41
 3859. Zecca Paolo                         42 Vallorbe                    1:37.46,4     44.51,2  (2126)  M60      117.   5.41
 3860. Vodoz Yvan                          67 Lausanne                    1:37.47,8     44.52,6  (4897)  M20      1837.  5.41
 3861. Baschung Raphaël                    74 Fribourg                    1:37.48,0     44.52,8  (4169)  M20      1838.  5.41
 3862. Sahli Slaheddine                    54 Genève                      1:37.48,4     44.53,2  (6654)  M45      516.   5.41
 3863. Eberli Pierre                       43 Colombier NE                1:37.48,7     44.53,5  (6768)  M55      220.   5.41
 3864. Müller Christof                     63 Riggisberg                  1:37.49,0     44.53,8  (1795)  M20      1839.  5.41
 3865. Bruchez Dominique                   61 Dorénaz                     1:37.49,5     44.54,3  (6652)  M40      682.   5.41
 3866. Beyeler Frederic                    55 Bettens                     1:37.49,7     44.54,5  (5529)  M45      517.   5.41
 3867. Dugave Jerry Senior                 41 Genève 1                    1:37.50,4     44.55,2  (2342)  M60      118.   5.41
 3868. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      1:37.50,7     44.55,5  (4122)  M60      119.   5.41
 3869. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                     1:37.52,8     44.57,6  (5635)  M45      518.   5.42
 3869. Furrer Bruno                        58 Düdingen                    1:37.52,8     44.57,6  (4483)  M40      683.   5.42
 3871. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                    1:37.53,0     44.57,8  (6475)  M40      684.   5.42
 3872. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        1:37.54,2     44.59,0  (6097)  M55      221.   5.42
 3872. Imhof Theo                          62 Naters                      1:37.54,2     44.59,0  (6606)  M40      685.   5.42
 3874. Belk Peter                          70 Courlevon                   1:37.54,6     44.59,4  (5340)  M20      1840.  5.42
 3874. Ruiz Laureano                       58 Moudon                      1:37.54,6     44.59,4  (3200)  M40      686.   5.42
 3876. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:37.55,0     44.59,8  (7583)  M40      687.   5.42
 3877. Marangon Dominique                  41 Genève                      1:37.55,6     45.00,4  (3369)  M60      120.   5.42
 3878. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:37.55,9     45.00,7  (4308)  M45      519.   5.42
 3879. Moulin Patrice                      71 Bovernier                   1:37.57,0     45.01,8  (2223)  M20      1841.  5.42
 3880. Schärer Peter                       46 Pratteln                    1:37.57,5     45.02,3  (5658)  M55      222.   5.42
 3881. Duc Jean-Michel                     58 Lutry                       1:37.58,5     45.03,3  (4486)  M40      688.   5.42
 3882. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:37.58,8     45.03,6  (6270)  M45      520.   5.42
 3883. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz BE                   1:38.01,0     45.05,8  (5740)  M45      521.   5.42
 3884. Jichlinski Patrice                  54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:38.02,0     45.06,8  (6073)  M45      522.   5.42
 3885. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes FR                  1:38.03,0     45.07,8  (6473)  M20      1842.  5.42
 3886. Neuhaus Andre                       72 Marly                       1:38.03,8     45.08,6  (4039)  M20      1843.  5.42
 3887. Meisterhans Richi                   52 Russikon                    1:38.04,2     45.09,0  (4822)  M50      368.   5.42
 3888. Tiberghien Gaetan                   57 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:38.04,6     45.09,4  (6479)  M45      523.   5.42
 3889. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:38.05,6     45.10,4  (5565)  M60      121.   5.42
 3890. Gumy Claude                         52 Courtion                    1:38.06,2     45.11,0  (2671)  M50      369.   5.42
 3891. Curchod Pierre                      57 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:38.06,5     45.11,3  (6279)  M45      524.   5.42
 3892. Freudiger Stepfan                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:38.06,8     45.11,6  (6093)  M50      370.   5.42
 3893. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:38.07,7     45.12,5  (3704)  M60      122.   5.42
 3894. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:38.09,8     45.14,6  (6790)  M55      223.   5.43
 3895. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:38.10,3     45.15,1  (7078)  M60      123.   5.43
 3896. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:38.11,3     45.16,1  (6262)  M55      224.   5.43
 3897. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                 1:38.11,4     45.16,2  (3360)  M20      1844.  5.43
 3898. Elsener Hans-Peter                  44 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.11,7     45.16,5  (4675)  M55      225.   5.43
 3899. Choain Didier                       61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.11,9     45.16,7  (5739)  M40      689.   5.43
 3900. Maytain Antoine                     55 Basse-Nendaz                1:38.12,9     45.17,7  (6282)  M45      525.   5.43
 3901. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    1:38.13,9     45.18,7  (2422)  M20      1845.  5.43
 3902. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:38.14,0     45.18,8  (4495)  M40      690.   5.43
 3903. Chêne Fabrice                       65 Porrentruy                  1:38.14,3     45.19,1  (3173)  M20      1846.  5.43
 3904. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       1:38.17,2     45.22,0  (5353)  M40      691.   5.43
 3905. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                     1:38.19,2     45.24,0  (6322)  M20      1847.  5.43
 3906. Aebischer Thomas                    77 Fribourg                    1:38.19,3     45.24,1  (4615)  M20      1848.  5.43
 3907. Leasi Reto                          51 Luzern                      1:38.19,5     45.24,3  (3498)  M50      371.   5.43
 3908. Spahn Walter                        50 Winkel                      1:38.22,8     45.27,6  (7686)  M50      372.   5.43
 3909. Siffert Dario                       70 Tafers                      1:38.23,0     45.27,8  (7690)  M20      1849.  5.43
 3910. Puerro Martin                       46 Bösingen                    1:38.27,1     45.31,9  (4244)  M55      226.   5.44
 3911. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:38.29,0     45.33,8  (6345)  M40      692.   5.44
 3912. Rudelli Daniel                      55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:38.29,7     45.34,5  (4775)  M45      526.   5.44
 3913. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:38.30,1     45.34,9  (4069)  M40      693.   5.44
 3914. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.30,2     45.35,0  (6306)  M20      1850.  5.44
 3915. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:38.30,9     45.35,7  (2570)  M50      373.   5.44
 3916. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:38.33,0     45.37,8  (6391)  M55      227.   5.44
 3917. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                1:38.34,0     45.38,8  (3602)  M50      374.   5.44
 3918. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:38.34,1     45.38,9  (7391)  M40      694.   5.44
 3919. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:38.36,0     45.40,8  (6223)  M40      695.   5.44
 3920. Kellenberger Eric                   49 Berne                       1:38.36,9     45.41,7  (5023)  M50      375.   5.44
 3921. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:38.37,6     45.42,4  (5611)  M60      124.   5.44
 3922. Pilloud Philippe                    64 Mollens VD                  1:38.39,4     45.44,2  (6194)  M20      1851.  5.44
 3923. Levrand Sébastien                   84 Sion                        1:38.41,5     45.46,3   (115)  JunH     50.    5.44
 3924. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:38.42,2     45.47,0  (6431)  M50      376.   5.44
 3925. Sandmeier François                  66 Lausanne                    1:38.44,3     45.49,1  (4511)  M20      1852.  5.45
 3926. Bucheli Peter                       55 Eschenbach LU               1:38.45,6     45.50,4  (3677)  M45      527.   5.45
 3926. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:38.45,6     45.50,4  (3411)  M60      125.   5.45
 3928. Klipfel Yorick                      65 Morges                      1:38.46,5     45.51,3  (7148)  M20      1853.  5.45
 3929. Maillard Stève                      57 Chavornay                   1:38.48,8     45.53,6  (3420)  M45      528.   5.45
 3930. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                     1:38.49,7     45.54,5  (6501)  M20      1854.  5.45
 3931. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:38.49,9     45.54,7  (6190)  M20      1855.  5.45
 3932. Mercanton René                      46 Ecublens VD                 1:38.50,3     45.55,1  (6044)  M55      228.   5.45
 3933. Rapp Loick                          80 Lonay                       1:38.51,4     45.56,2  (4829)  M20      1856.  5.45
 3934. Chammartin Pierre                   54 Roche                       1:38.53,4     45.58,2  (7770)  M45      529.   5.45
 3935. Paratte Marcel                      32 Berne                       1:38.54,1     45.58,9  (5512)  M60      126.   5.45
 3936. Oulevey Roland                      59 Chesalles-Moudon            1:38.54,6     45.59,4  (4281)  M40      696.   5.45
 3937. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:38.56,2     46.01,0  (4080)  M50      377.   5.45
 3938. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.56,6     46.01,4  (4728)  M55      229.   5.45
 3939. Stigler Michael                     49 Lausanne                    1:38.56,9     46.01,7  (4150)  M50      378.   5.45
 3940. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:38.57,3     46.02,1  (6359)  M40      697.   5.45
 3941. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:38.57,7     46.02,5  (6741)  M45      530.   5.45
 3942. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:38.59,1     46.03,9  (5230)  M20      1857.  5.45
 3943. Kamps Thomas                        70 Zürich                      1:38.59,9     46.04,7  (5726)  M20      1858.  5.45
 3944. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:39.07,3     46.12,1  (7337)  M20      1859.  5.46
 3945. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                    1:39.07,4     46.12,2  (2353)  M40      698.   5.46
 3946. Progin Pascal                       69 Marly                       1:39.08,4     46.13,2  (5334)  M20      1860.  5.46
 3947. Schweizer Alain, Fribourg           65 CAS Moléson I               1:39.09,0     46.13,8  (4217)  M20      1861.  5.46
 3948. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    1:39.11,6     46.16,4  (7779)  M20      1862.  5.46
 3949. Zahno Christophe                    59 Fribourg                    1:39.12,7     46.17,5  (7747)  M40      699.   5.46
 3950. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Bern                        1:39.13,5     46.18,3  (7296)  M20      1863.  5.46
 3951. Buehler Rolf                        58 Niederuzwil                 1:39.13,9     46.18,7  (7011)  M40      700.   5.46
 3952. Cretenand Vincent                   82 Riddes                      1:39.14,5     46.19,3  (5302)  M20      1864.  5.46
 3953. Buri Hansruedi                      41 Murten                      1:39.15,9     46.20,7  (6109)  M60      127.   5.46
 3954. Campagnuolo Pasquale                77 Bern                        1:39.16,5     46.21,3  (5456)  M20      1865.  5.46
 3955. Koehler Wolfgang                    70 Basel                       1:39.18,2     46.23,0  (4061)  M20      1866.  5.47
 3956. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:39.18,4     46.23,2  (6519)  M55      230.   5.47
 3957. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Chable                   1:39.19,0     46.23,8  (6092)  M45      531.   5.47
 3957. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:39.19,0     46.23,8  (7025)  M20      1867.  5.47
 3957. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:39.19,0     46.23,8  (3242)  M40      701.   5.47
 3960. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:39.19,5     46.24,3  (3344)  M55      231.   5.47
 3961. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:39.19,7     46.24,5  (3290)  M20      1868.  5.47
 3962. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:39.20,0     46.24,8  (4013)  M55      232.   5.47
 3963. Parrod Steve                        72 Môtiers                     1:39.20,2     46.25,0  (5036)  M20      1869.  5.47
 3964. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                      1:39.20,3     46.25,1  (2270)  M40      702.   5.47
 3965. D'Alverny Francois                  66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.22,4     46.27,2  (6468)  M20      1870.  5.47
 3966. Hartmann Markus                     61 Pfeffingen                  1:39.23,4     46.28,2  (5553)  M40      703.   5.47
 3967. Vulliez David                       72 Colombier NE                1:39.24,8     46.29,6  (7734)  M20      1871.  5.47
 3968. Philipona Marcel                    58 Corpataux                   1:39.25,6     46.30,4  (4287)  M40      704.   5.47
 3969. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:39.26,1     46.30,9  (6731)  M20      1872.  5.47
 3970. Induni Enrico                       58 Bercher                     1:39.26,5     46.31,3  (6621)  M40      705.   5.47
 3971. van Holten Patrick                  57 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.26,6     46.31,4  (3402)  M45      532.   5.47
 3972. Du Pont Didier                      63 Cudrefin                    1:39.27,7     46.32,5  (6629)  M20      1873.  5.47
 3973. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                   1:39.27,9     46.32,7  (5403)  M20      1874.  5.47
 3974. Humard Nicolas                      66 Châtillon JU                1:39.28,8     46.33,6  (5767)  M20      1875.  5.47
 3975. Haldi Steve                         70 St-Sulpice NE               1:39.29,5     46.34,3  (4396)  M20      1876.  5.47
 3976. Deforel Olivier                     66 Veyrier                     1:39.29,6     46.34,4  (7258)  M20      1877.  5.47
 3977. Pasquier Gilles                     68 Fontaines NE                1:39.30,0     46.34,8  (6336)  M20      1878.  5.47
 3978. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum               1:39.30,8     46.35,6  (4557)  M60      128.   5.47
 3979. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:39.31,3     46.36,1  (7762)  M50      379.   5.47
 3979. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:39.31,3     46.36,1  (5696)  M40      706.   5.47
 3981. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:39.31,7     46.36,5  (6252)  M50      380.   5.47
 3982. Rouiller Jerome                     78 Misery-Courtion             1:39.32,1     46.36,9  (5787)  M20      1879.  5.47
 3982. Squillace Laurent                   56 F-Gaillard                  1:39.32,1     46.36,9  (6536)  M45      533.   5.47
 3984. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:39.33,0     46.37,8  (6506)  M50      381.   5.47
 3985. Schorro Alois                       68 Kleinbösingen               1:39.33,6     46.38,4  (6052)  M20      1880.  5.47
 3986. Monnot Nicolas                      80 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.34,1     46.38,9  (3478)  M20      1881.  5.47
 3987. Rippstein René Marcello             59 Fribourg                    1:39.34,6     46.39,4  (6246)  M40      707.   5.47
 3988. Haymoz Sacha                        75 Fribourg                    1:39.38,1     46.42,9  (5718)  M20      1882.  5.48
 3989. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:39.38,4     46.43,2  (7071)  M20      1883.  5.48
 3990. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens                    1:39.40,6     46.45,4  (6090)  M55      233.   5.48
 3991. Voeffray Pascal                     76 Genève                      1:39.41,8     46.46,6  (1269)  M20      1884.  5.48
 3992. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:39.44,3     46.49,1  (2196)  M60      129.   5.48
 3993. Maréchal Paul                       48 Marly                       1:39.44,4     46.49,2  (1323)  M50      382.   5.48
 3994. Sahli Jean-Claude                   63 Maracon                     1:39.46,6     46.51,4  (7278)  M20      1885.  5.48
 3995. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:39.46,8     46.51,6  (6477)  M20      1886.  5.48
 3996. Rollanday Louis, Satigny            75 Touring Club 2              1:39.47,7     46.52,5  (5188)  M20      1887.  5.48
 3997. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau       1:39.48,1     46.52,9  (5617)  M60      130.   5.48
 3998. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:39.49,9     46.54,7  (6553)  M45      534.   5.48
 3999. Buehler Othmar                      49 Stettlen                    1:39.50,0     46.54,8  (3379)  M50      383.   5.48
 4000. Kessler Alois                       64 Cortaillod                  1:39.51,7     46.56,5  (6775)  M20      1888.  5.48
 4001. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:39.52,6     46.57,4  (5661)  M50      384.   5.49
 4002. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:39.52,8     46.57,6  (4034)  M50      385.   5.49
 4003. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:39.56,7     47.01,5  (6408)  M50      386.   5.49
 4004. Vuadens Fredy                       45 Bouveret                    1:40.01,1     47.05,9  (6492)  M55      234.   5.49
 4005. Amiguet J.-Louis                    45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:40.02,0     47.06,8  (6038)  M55      235.   5.49
 4006. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:40.03,8     47.08,6  (7301)  M20      1889.  5.49
 4007. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Neuchâtel                   1:40.04,5     47.09,3  (7230)  M20      1890.  5.49
 4008. Hartmann Heinz                      51 Ottenbach                   1:40.04,9     47.09,7  (6504)  M50      387.   5.49
 4009. Ferrari Fabian                      66 Bâle                        1:40.09,7     47.14,5  (5165)  M20      1891.  5.50
 4010. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:40.10,0     47.14,8  (6418)  M40      708.   5.50
 4011. Perroud Maurice                     69 Romont FR                   1:40.12,0     47.16,8  (2358)  M20      1892.  5.50
 4012. Deglise Patrick                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.14,0     47.18,8  (6034)  M20      1893.  5.50
 4013. Aerni Manfred                       71 Marly                       1:40.14,3     47.19,1  (5457)  M20      1894.  5.50
 4013. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:40.14,3     47.19,1  (4119)  M40      709.   5.50
 4015. Bellanger Jean-Michel               71 Epagnier                    1:40.14,4     47.19,2  (7780)  M20      1895.  5.50
 4016. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:40.17,1     47.21,9  (4424)  M60      131.   5.50
 4017. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:40.17,2     47.22,0  (4310)  M55      236.   5.50
 4018. Di Dio Tullio                       66 Bernex                      1:40.17,8     47.22,6  (6140)  M20      1896.  5.50
 4018. Ducrest Jean-Alexandre              65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.17,8     47.22,6  (7677)  M20      1896.  5.50
 4020. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:40.19,4     47.24,2  (6124)  M55      237.   5.50
 4021. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:40.21,3     47.26,1  (6120)  M55      238.   5.50
 4022. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:40.21,8     47.26,6  (4450)  M50      388.   5.50
 4023. Hank Frédéric                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.24,7     47.29,5  (4378)  M20      1898.  5.50
 4024. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:40.25,0     47.29,8  (4421)  M55      239.   5.50
 4024. Steiner Markus                      55 Dornach                     1:40.25,0     47.29,8  (6136)  M45      535.   5.50
 4026. Aguillon Martial                    69 Chambésy                    1:40.25,1     47.29,9  (5420)  M20      1899.  5.50
 4027. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:40.25,9     47.30,7  (3584)  M55      240.   5.50
 4028. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:40.27,5     47.32,3  (4823)  M20      1900.  5.51
 4029. Marcello Mazza                      68 Origlio                     1:40.27,6     47.32,4  (7153)  M20      1901.  5.51
 4030. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  1:40.27,8     47.32,6  (4198)  M40      710.   5.51
 4031. Viala Philippe                      67 Chernex                     1:40.28,7     47.33,5  (7308)  M20      1902.  5.51
 4032. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      1:40.28,8     47.33,6  (6017)  M20      1903.  5.51
 4033. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:40.31,0     47.35,8  (5491)  M60      132.   5.51
 4034. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:40.32,0     47.36,8  (7124)  M60      133.   5.51
 4034. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:40.32,0     47.36,8   (599)  M20      1904.  5.51
 4036. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:40.33,4     47.38,2  (4578)  M40      711.   5.51
 4037. Mauron Olivier                      57 Missy                       1:40.35,6     47.40,4  (6307)  M45      536.   5.51
 4038. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:40.37,2     47.42,0  (6562)  M45      537.   5.51
 4038. Rubin André                         70 Murten                      1:40.37,2     47.42,0  (6733)  M20      1905.  5.51
 4040. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:40.37,6     47.42,4  (3578)  M20      1906.  5.51
 4041. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                   1:40.38,3     47.43,1  (7055)  M20      1907.  5.51
 4042. Riffault Glibert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               1:40.39,4     47.44,2  (6163)  M40      712.   5.51
 4043. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:40.39,6     47.44,4  (3335)  M50      389.   5.51
 4044. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:40.41,1     47.45,9  (6177)  M50      390.   5.51
 4045. Bill Michael, Gland                 79 Foulee Glandoise II         1:40.41,5     47.46,3  (7768)  M20      1908.  5.51
 4046. Martiguier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:40.43,3     47.48,1  (5493)  M60      134.   5.51
 4047. Court Jean-Luc                      62 Orbe                        1:40.43,5     47.48,3  (7113)  M40      713.   5.51
 4048. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf                   1:40.43,8     47.48,6  (6132)  M60      135.   5.51
 4049. Martinelli Ingo                     65 Belfaux                     1:40.45,6     47.50,4  (7018)  M20      1909.  5.52
 4050. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:40.46,5     47.51,3  (6100)  M60      136.   5.52
 4051. Berrah Karim                        65 Lausanne                    1:40.49,5     47.54,3  (4716)  M20      1910.  5.52
 4052. Gonin Michel                        63 Bercher                     1:40.49,7     47.54,5  (6793)  M20      1911.  5.52
 4053. Schuler Frank                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.50,1     47.54,9  (5562)  M20      1912.  5.52
 4054. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    1:40.51,8     47.56,6  (6513)  M50      391.   5.52
 4055. Piazzoni Olivier                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.53,4     47.58,2  (6397)  M50      392.   5.52
 4056. Vocat Charles                       51 Genève                      1:40.54,1     47.58,9  (7083)  M50      393.   5.52
 4057. Rappo Urs                           72 Fribourg                    1:40.56,9     48.01,7  (3511)  M20      1913.  5.52
 4058. Hajdinjak Michel                    47 F-Gex France                1:40.58,0     48.02,8  (6630)  M55      241.   5.52
 4059. Duret Gilles                        60 Carouge GE                  1:41.01,2     48.06,0  (7317)  M40      714.   5.53
 4059. Schmid Bruno                        65 Zürich                      1:41.01,2     48.06,0  (7495)  M20      1914.  5.53
 4061. Fasel Roland                        61 St. Moritz                  1:41.01,6     48.06,4  (7276)  M40      715.   5.53
 4062. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      1:41.02,2     48.07,0  (5540)  M20      1915.  5.53
 4063. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:41.02,7     48.07,5  (7127)  M20      1916.  5.53
 4064. Perritaz Pierre-André               64 Fribourg                    1:41.03,6     48.08,4  (6158)  M20      1917.  5.53
 4065. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.03,9     48.08,7  (7067)  M50      394.   5.53
 4066. Guntern Pierre                      64 Haute-Nendaz                1:41.04,3     48.09,1  (5351)  M20      1918.  5.53
 4067. Chablais Fabian                     83 Fribourg                    1:41.04,5     48.09,3  (3745)  JunH     51.    5.53
 4068. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.05,5     48.10,3  (1140)  M40      716.   5.53
 4069. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:41.07,2     48.12,0  (7244)  M50      395.   5.53
 4070. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:41.11,7     48.16,5  (6275)  M60      137.   5.53
 4071. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       1:41.12,3     48.17,1  (4225)  M40      717.   5.53
 4072. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:41.12,6     48.17,4  (6500)  M20      1919.  5.53
 4073. Stalder Jacques                     59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.12,8     48.17,6  (7117)  M40      718.   5.53
 4074. Kühnis Norbert                      71 Luzern                      1:41.13,4     48.18,2  (7188)  M20      1920.  5.53
 4075. Voegeli Hansruedi                   44 Glattbrugg                  1:41.14,9     48.19,7  (5671)  M55      242.   5.53
 4076. Singh Dalvender                     54 Locarno                     1:41.16,1     48.20,9  (2247)  M45      538.   5.53
 4077. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:41.18,9     48.23,7  (5534)  M50      396.   5.54
 4078. Clerc Gerald                        45 Perly                       1:41.19,6     48.24,4  (3598)  M55      243.   5.54
 4079. Derons Yvan                         70 Cugy VD                     1:41.19,8     48.24,6  (7272)  M20      1921.  5.54
 4080. Masdea Franco                       71 Fribourg                    1:41.20,1     48.24,9  (5262)  M20      1922.  5.54
 4081. Pauchard Alexandre                  46 Givisiez                    1:41.21,7     48.26,5  (6360)  M55      244.   5.54
 4082. Hönig Christian                     52 Grenchen                    1:41.21,8     48.26,6  (6618)  M50      397.   5.54
 4083. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:41.22,0     48.26,8  (6098)  M50      398.   5.54
 4084. Della Ricca Max                     71 Lausanne                    1:41.22,3     48.27,1  (6285)  M20      1923.  5.54
 4085. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:41.22,6     48.27,4  (7080)  M45      539.   5.54
 4086. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:41.25,3     48.30,1  (7500)  M20      1924.  5.54
 4087. Da Pozzo Reto                       70 Ohringen                    1:41.25,9     48.30,7  (4463)  M20      1925.  5.54
 4088. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:41.26,8     48.31,6  (6083)  M60      138.   5.54
 4089. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:41.26,9     48.31,7  (7775)  M20      1926.  5.54
 4090. Jeger Toni                          50 Dornach                     1:41.27,3     48.32,1  (6202)  M50      399.   5.54
 4091. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:41.28,2     48.33,0  (4231)  M50      400.   5.54
 4092. Thoma Jean-Pierre                   62 Vessy                       1:41.28,3     48.33,1  (4581)  M40      719.   5.54
 4093. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach               1:41.28,5     48.33,3  (6128)  M60      139.   5.54
 4094. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                      1:41.29,7     48.34,5  (3725)  M55      245.   5.54
 4095. Lusuardi Olivier                    75 Fribourg                    1:41.30,6     48.35,4  (5721)  M20      1927.  5.54
 4096. Schumacher Patrick                  65 Muttenz                     1:41.32,0     48.36,8  (5751)  M20      1928.  5.54
 4097. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles                   1:41.33,6     48.38,4  (7119)  M55      246.   5.54
 4098. Grand Adrien                        53 Fribourg                    1:41.34,0     48.38,8  (6472)  M45      540.   5.54
 4099. Crausaz André                       44 Fribourg                    1:41.34,1     48.38,9  (3315)  M55      247.   5.54
 4099. Goossens Thomas Patrick             74 Perroy                      1:41.34,1     48.38,9  (6446)  M20      1929.  5.54
 4101. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                       1:41.35,6     48.40,4  (6032)  M55      248.   5.55
 4102. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:41.36,3     48.41,1  (4730)  M60      140.   5.55
 4103. Longauer Leo                        69 Bern                        1:41.37,7     48.42,5  (6532)  M20      1930.  5.55
 4104. Crettin Philippe                    72 Genève                      1:41.38,3     48.43,1  (7490)  M20      1931.  5.55
 4105. Brülhart Marc                       65 La Roche FR                 1:41.38,8     48.43,6  (7711)  M20      1932.  5.55
 4106. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      1:41.39,5     48.44,3  (5338)  M45      541.   5.55
 4107. Frieland Rainer                     33 D-Heidelberg                1:41.40,9     48.45,7  (7751)  M60      141.   5.55
 4108. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                    1:41.42,2     48.47,0  (6456)  M20      1933.  5.55
 4109. Huser Meinrad                       56 Rüschlikon                  1:41.42,9     48.47,7  (7019)  M45      542.   5.55
 4110. Raemy Christian                     50 Praz (Vully)                1:41.44,0     48.48,8  (5630)  M50      401.   5.55
 4111. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:41.44,6     48.49,4  (6409)  M50      402.   5.55
 4111. Cottet Alexandre                    68 Fribourg                    1:41.44,6     48.49,4  (4651)  M20      1934.  5.55
 4113. Chabal Bernhard                     49 Genève                      1:41.45,6     48.50,4  (6123)  M50      403.   5.55
 4114. Michellod Yves                      81 Riddes                      1:41.45,8     48.50,6  (1297)  M20      1935.  5.55
 4115. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                        1:41.47,0     48.51,8  (6333)  M55      249.   5.55
 4116. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:41.47,1     48.51,9  (5486)  M60      142.   5.55
 4117. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:41.47,9     48.52,7  (7216)  M40      720.   5.55
 4118. Charriere Jean-Francois             52 Farvagny                    1:41.48,8     48.53,6  (2505)  M50      404.   5.55
 4119. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.49,7     48.54,5  (4037)  M50      405.   5.55
 4120. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:41.50,5     48.55,3  (5647)  M20      1936.  5.55
 4121. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.55,5     49.00,3  (5054)  M50      406.   5.56
 4122. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                    1:41.55,8     49.00,6  (3606)  M60      143.   5.56
 4123. Kellenberger Otto                   33 Bolligen                    1:41.56,7     49.01,5  (6392)  M60      144.   5.56
 4124. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        1:41.56,9     49.01,7  (7772)  M20      1937.  5.56
 4125. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                      1:41.57,0     49.01,8  (3500)  M20      1938.  5.56
 4126. Favero Alain                        70 Chambésy                    1:41.57,9     49.02,7  (5701)  M20      1939.  5.56
 4127. Haenggi Erich                       60 Solothurn                   1:41.58,9     49.03,7  (4280)  M40      721.   5.56
 4128. Willi Urs                           61 Marthalen                   1:42.00,3     49.05,1  (1465)  M40      722.   5.56
 4129. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:42.00,4     49.05,2  (7774)  M40      723.   5.56
 4130. Müller Max                          51 Greifensee                  1:42.00,8     49.05,6  (4395)  M50      407.   5.56
 4130. Oberson Alexander                   74 Fribourg                    1:42.00,8     49.05,6  (3516)  M20      1940.  5.56
 4132. von Aarburg Louis                   53 Plan-les-Ouates             1:42.01,9     49.06,7  (7075)  M45      543.   5.56
 4133. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:42.04,3     49.09,1  (7129)  M45      544.   5.56
 4134. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Hedingen                    1:42.05,7     49.10,5  (7631)  M20      1941.  5.56
 4135. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:42.07,0     49.11,8  (6502)  M50      408.   5.56
 4136. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:42.07,2     49.12,0  (7324)  M45      545.   5.56
 4137. Petrocchi Didi                      40 Oberglatt ZH                1:42.07,6     49.12,4  (4452)  M60      145.   5.56
 4138. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                   1:42.11,6     49.16,4  (5734)  M40      724.   5.57
 4139. Wüthrich Daniel                     64 Fribourg                    1:42.12,0     49.16,8  (7023)  M20      1942.  5.57
 4140. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:42.13,1     49.17,9  (6215)  M45      546.   5.57
 4141. Weder Andreas                       61 Bern                        1:42.15,6     49.20,4  (7237)  M40      725.   5.57
 4142. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville               1:42.16,3     49.21,1  (6552)  M55      250.   5.57
 4143. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:42.17,0     49.21,8  (6050)  M20      1943.  5.57
 4144. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.17,1     49.21,9  (7742)  M20      1944.  5.57
 4144. Lievre Jean-Luc                     59 Cudrefin                    1:42.17,1     49.21,9  (3400)  M40      726.   5.57
 4146. Blatter Jean-Michel                 49 Grandson                    1:42.17,7     49.22,5  (6637)  M50      409.   5.57
 4147. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:42.18,1     49.22,9  (7072)  M55      251.   5.57
 4148. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:42.18,2     49.23,0  (7251)  M40      727.   5.57
 4149. Nendaz Pierre                       67 Les Cullayes                1:42.19,7     49.24,5  (4816)  M20      1945.  5.57
 4149. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                  1:42.19,7     49.24,5  (6341)  M40      728.   5.57
 4151. Gury Nicolas                        62 Perrefitte                  1:42.20,0     49.24,8  (4531)  M40      729.   5.57
 4152. Antonelli Joseph                    50 Sion                        1:42.23,3     49.28,1  (4889)  M50      410.   5.57
 4153. Cotting Gilbert                     59 Lausanne                    1:42.25,1     49.29,9  (7606)  M40      730.   5.57
 4154. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                 1:42.25,6     49.30,4  (6393)  M40      731.   5.57
 4155. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:42.25,7     49.30,5  (5202)  M20      1946.  5.57
 4156. Matytsine Alexandre                 58 F-Levallois-Perret          1:42.26,3     49.31,1  (2729)  M40      732.   5.57
 4157. Cretennand Yannick                  85 Riddes                      1:42.26,8     49.31,6  (6622)  CadH     41.    5.57
 4158. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:42.27,0     49.31,8   (505)  M20      1947.  5.58
 4159. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:42.27,5     49.32,3  (5656)  M50      411.   5.58
 4160. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:42.34,8     49.39,6  (6082)  M60      146.   5.58
 4161. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:42.34,9     49.39,7  (3440)  M40      733.   5.58
 4162. Horowicz Jean-Gabriel               64 Vésenaz                     1:42.38,4     49.43,2  (6105)  M20      1948.  5.58
 4163. Sanchez Jean                        60 Genève                      1:42.39,8     49.44,6  (7005)  M40      734.   5.58
 4164. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:42.41,7     49.46,5  (7419)  M40      735.   5.58
 4165. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    1:42.42,0     49.46,8  (6474)  M50      412.   5.58
 4166. Martin Barthélémy                   65 Genève                      1:42.42,4     49.47,2  (7101)  M20      1949.  5.58
 4167. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:42.42,8     49.47,6  (6561)  M45      547.   5.58
 4168. Maregrande Rossano-Giuseppe         62 Bex                         1:42.44,1     49.48,9  (6496)  M40      736.   5.59
 4169. Meier Martin                        63 Glashütten                  1:42.44,7     49.49,5  (3071)  M20      1950.  5.59
 4170. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-Ville              1:42.47,7     49.52,5  (6783)  M55      252.   5.59
 4171. Krattinger Marcel                   50 Kleinbösingen               1:42.47,9     49.52,7  (2754)  M50      413.   5.59
 4172. Schläppi Martin                     43 Bern                        1:42.48,6     49.53,4  (4369)  M55      253.   5.59
 4173. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.51,9     49.56,7  (6353)  M55      254.   5.59
 4174. Bongard Charles                     52 Posieux                     1:42.52,3     49.57,1  (6081)  M50      414.   5.59
 4175. Sturzenegger Robert                 48 Suhr                        1:42.52,6     49.57,4  (6323)  M50      415.   5.59
 4176. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      1:42.52,8     49.57,6  (6143)  M40      737.   5.59
 4177. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:42.54,2     49.59,0  (7382)  M60      147.   5.59
 4177. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:42.54,2     49.59,0  (7394)  M40      738.   5.59
 4179. Vassalli Stephan                    65 F-Beaumont                  1:42.55,9     50.00,7  (5022)  M20      1951.  5.59
 4180. Giroud Olivier                      85 Le Châble VS                1:43.04,0     50.08,8  (6659)  CadH     42.    6.00
 4181. Perriard Laurent                    72 Blonay                      1:43.04,5     50.09,3  (4516)  M20      1952.  6.00
 4182. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:43.04,6     50.09,4  (4356)  M60      148.   6.00
 4183. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:43.06,5     50.11,3  (6491)  M50      416.   6.00
 4184. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:43.07,3     50.12,1  (5728)  M45      548.   6.00
 4185. Virieux Jean-François               55 Meyrin                      1:43.09,8     50.14,6  (5344)  M45      549.   6.00
 4186. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     1:43.10,2     50.15,0  (7455)  M20      1953.  6.00
 4187. Schär Martin                        43 Bremgarten                  1:43.13,3     50.18,1  (4778)  M55      255.   6.00
 4188. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:43.13,7     50.18,5  (7727)  M20      1954.  6.00
 4189. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:43.15,1     50.19,9  (6259)  M60      149.   6.00
 4190. Hasler Jean-Jacques                 47 Mandach                     1:43.15,2     50.20,0  (4881)  M55      256.   6.00
 4191. Bielmann Emmanuel                   60 Belfaux                     1:43.16,5     50.21,3  (6170)  M40      739.   6.00
 4192. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      1:43.17,0     50.21,8  (7146)  M55      257.   6.00
 4193. Guilloud Daniel                     64 Puplinge                    1:43.17,3     50.22,1   (798)  M20      1955.  6.00
 4194. Fritschi Peter                      60 Dietlikon                   1:43.18,7     50.23,5  (6422)  M40      740.   6.01
 4195. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:43.20,3     50.25,1  (6266)  M60      150.   6.01
 4196. Petrulli Léon                       42 Cordast                     1:43.20,8     50.25,6  (5716)  M60      151.   6.01
 4197. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:43.22,8     50.27,6  (7225)  M20      1956.  6.01
 4198. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:43.23,0     50.27,8  (6565)  M40      741.   6.01
 4199. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               1:43.23,2     50.28,0  (6062)  M55      258.   6.01
 4200. Samba Serge                         73 Marly                       1:43.23,5     50.28,3  (5047)  M20      1957.  6.01
 4201. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.26,8     50.31,6  (7201)  M45      550.   6.01
 4202. Baechler Markus                     60 Fribourg                    1:43.31,6     50.36,4  (6736)  M40      742.   6.01
 4203. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:43.32,7     50.37,5  (7118)  M60      152.   6.01
 4204. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                        1:43.33,0     50.37,8  (4646)  M55      259.   6.01
 4205. Melcarne Damien                     86 St-Maurice                  1:43.33,9     50.38,7  (7340)  CadH     43.    6.01
 4206. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:43.34,7     50.39,5  (3690)  M20      1958.  6.01
 4207. Schaffner Jean-Claude               49 Allschwil                   1:43.34,8     50.39,6  (5667)  M50      417.   6.01
 4208. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:43.35,0     50.39,8  (7733)  M50      418.   6.01
 4209. Disière Michel                      34 Pont-de-la-Morge            1:43.35,8     50.40,6  (5559)  M60      153.   6.02
 4210. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern             1:43.37,3     50.42,1  (6386)  M60      154.   6.02
 4211. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:43.38,2     50.43,0  (7245)  M40      743.   6.02
 4212. Moënnat Alain                       86 Vuisternens-Romont          1:43.38,5     50.43,3  (5158)  CadH     44.    6.02
 4213. Buffat Patrice                      57 Pailly                      1:43.39,8     50.44,6   (788)  M45      551.   6.02
 4214. Cavecchia Alfio                     38 Bernex                      1:43.42,5     50.47,3  (6581)  M60      155.   6.02
 4215. Juri Stefano                        56 Genève                      1:43.43,4     50.48,2  (6269)  M45      552.   6.02
 4216. Corpataux Fabrice                   74 Misery-Courtion             1:43.44,1     50.48,9  (5248)  M20      1959.  6.02
 4217. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      1:43.44,5     50.49,3  (5757)  M45      553.   6.02
 4218. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:43.47,6     50.52,4  (6634)  M40      744.   6.02
 4219. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:43.48,1     50.52,9  (6607)  M55      260.   6.02
 4220. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:43.48,8     50.53,6  (3450)  M40      745.   6.02
 4221. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:43.50,3     50.55,1  (4226)  M60      156.   6.02
 4222. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:43.50,8     50.55,6  (7164)  M20      1960.  6.02
 4223. Luedin Werner                       46 Matten b. Interlaken        1:43.52,6     50.57,4  (6059)  M55      261.   6.02
 4224. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                     1:43.53,4     50.58,2  (2469)  M20      1961.  6.03
 4225. Barnerat Thierry                    64 Collonge-Bellerive          1:43.56,9     51.01,7  (4456)  M20      1962.  6.03
 4226. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:43.59,5     51.04,3  (4056)  M45      554.   6.03
 4227. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:44.00,2     51.05,0  (6417)  M50      419.   6.03
 4228. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Bale                        1:44.00,5     51.05,3  (5530)  M55      262.   6.03
 4229. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:44.01,7     51.06,5  (4257)  M50      420.   6.03
 4229. Yammine Nabih                       45 Oberdorf NW                 1:44.01,7     51.06,5  (6486)  M55      263.   6.03
 4231. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:44.02,3     51.07,1  (6493)  M20      1963.  6.03
 4232. Perrin Marc-Antoine                 64 Echandens-Denges            1:44.02,4     51.07,2  (5532)  M20      1964.  6.03
 4233. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   1:44.02,6     51.07,4  (5233)  M40      746.   6.03
 4234. Egger  Jean-Pierre                  47 Bonfol                      1:44.07,0     51.11,8  (6597)  M55      264.   6.03
 4235. Reichenbach Claude-Alain            65 Morges                      1:44.07,8     51.12,6  (6546)  M20      1965.  6.03
 4236. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  1:44.08,5     51.13,3  (6721)  M60      157.   6.03
 4237. Haas Christian                      60 Genève 1                    1:44.08,9     51.13,7  (7020)  M40      747.   6.03
 4238. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:44.09,9     51.14,7  (4439)  M50      421.   6.04
 4239. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:44.15,5     51.20,3  (4709)  M60      158.   6.04
 4239. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:44.15,5     51.20,3  (4392)  M60      158.   6.04
 4241. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:44.19,4     51.24,2  (2357)  M40      748.   6.04
 4242. Steiner Charles-Andre               32 Chambrelien                 1:44.21,2     51.26,0  (6304)  M60      160.   6.04
 4243. Guichon François                    58 Ecublens                    1:44.22,8     51.27,6  (4739)  M40      749.   6.04
 4244. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  59 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:44.23,2     51.28,0  (3385)  M40      750.   6.04
 4245. Marguet Serge                       48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:44.24,4     51.29,2  (4445)  M50      422.   6.04
 4246. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont                      1:44.26,0     51.30,8  (3762)  M55      265.   6.04
 4247. Leemann Philippe                    57 Fribourg                    1:44.26,9     51.31,7  (5318)  M45      555.   6.04
 4247. Michel Blaser                       68 Carouge                     1:44.26,9     51.31,7  (4478)  M20      1966.  6.04
 4249. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.27,1     51.31,9  (7189)  M20      1967.  6.05
 4250. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:44.27,4     51.32,2  (3589)  M60      161.   6.05
 4251. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:44.27,6     51.32,4  (5748)  M20      1968.  6.05
 4252. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    1:44.32,4     51.37,2  (7777)  M50      423.   6.05
 4253. Joly Andre                          36 Ipsach                      1:44.33,0     51.37,8  (6011)  M60      162.   6.05
 4254. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       1:44.33,5     51.38,3  (6567)  M40      751.   6.05
 4255. Martinet Grégoire                   71 Saxon                       1:44.33,8     51.38,6  (5001)  M20      1969.  6.05
 4256. Bergmann Juerg                      48 Aarau                       1:44.37,1     51.41,9  (5722)  M50      424.   6.05
 4257. De Sousa Vieira                     58 Fribourg                    1:44.37,5     51.42,3  (4798)  M40      752.   6.05
 4258. Ménétrey Claude                     62 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.38,1     51.42,9  (6640)  M40      753.   6.05
 4259. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:44.40,4     51.45,2  (7048)  M50      425.   6.05
 4260. Castaldi Aniello, Le Lignon         39 Rolex SA III                1:44.40,9     51.45,7  (7028)  M60      163.   6.05
 4261. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:44.41,0     51.45,8  (7196)  M40      754.   6.05
 4262. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.47,3     51.52,1  (6334)  M60      164.   6.06
 4263. Charriere Jean-Cl.                  44 Lully-Morges                1:44.48,1     51.52,9  (7156)  M55      266.   6.06
 4264. Vaucher Joseph                      32 Fribourg                    1:44.48,2     51.53,0  (5637)  M60      165.   6.06
 4265. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.51,7     51.56,5  (4442)  M45      556.   6.06
 4266. Favre Eric                          62 Champvent                   1:44.53,0     51.57,8  (5110)  M40      755.   6.06
 4267. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.55,8     52.00,6  (3638)  M40      756.   6.06
 4268. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:44.56,5     52.01,3  (6001)  M55      267.   6.06
 4269. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:45.00,6     52.05,4  (3603)  M50      426.   6.06
 4270. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 1:45.01,8     52.06,6  (7242)  M45      557.   6.07
 4271. Girault Philippe, F-Annecy          53 BNP Paribas                 1:45.03,6     52.08,4  (6631)  M45      558.   6.07
 4272. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.04,2     52.09,0  (7065)  M55      268.   6.07
 4273. Banderet Nicolas                    77 Fribourg                    1:45.04,5     52.09,3  (6183)  M20      1970.  6.07
 4273. Laville Jean-Paul                   73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.04,5     52.09,3  (4517)  M20      1970.  6.07
 4275. Cavalieri Gilles                    67 FL-Vaduz                    1:45.04,9     52.09,7  (7349)  M20      1972.  6.07
 4276. Jolliet Jean-Claude                 42 Petit-Lancy                 1:45.05,0     52.09,8  (4322)  M60      166.   6.07
 4277. Burkhardt Claude                    71 Bulle                       1:45.06,1     52.10,9  (3715)  M20      1973.  6.07
 4278. Meyer Markus                        63 Aarwangen                   1:45.11,2     52.16,0  (7185)  M20      1974.  6.07
 4279. Grossenbacher Fabian                85 Alterswil FR                1:45.11,8     52.16,6  (2832)  CadH     45.    6.07
 4280. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:45.12,2     52.17,0  (5172)  M20      1975.  6.07
 4281. Tanner Michele                      82 Worb                        1:45.13,3     52.18,1  (1001)  M20      1976.  6.07
 4282. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 1:45.14,4     52.19,2  (7331)  M45      559.   6.07
 4283. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:45.15,5     52.20,3  (5689)  M20      1977.  6.07
 4284. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    1:45.19,7     52.24,5  (7130)  M40      757.   6.08
 4285. Papaux Philippe                     62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:45.25,0     52.29,8  (4404)  M40      758.   6.08
 4286. Dupasquier Nene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.25,8     52.30,6  (6560)  M50      427.   6.08
 4287. Margueron Gerard                    57 Givisiez                    1:45.25,9     52.30,7  (5598)  M45      560.   6.08
 4287. Marti Stefan                        79 Fribourg                    1:45.25,9     52.30,7  (6226)  M20      1978.  6.08
 4289. Rindlisbacher Hans                  52 Tuggen                      1:45.27,2     52.32,0  (3045)  M50      428.   6.08
 4290. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:45.28,0     52.32,8  (7193)  M60      167.   6.08
 4291. Gattoni Michel                      36 Lausanne                    1:45.28,1     52.32,9  (7037)  M60      168.   6.08
 4292. Marti Ueli                          57 Uettligen                   1:45.29,8     52.34,6  (7169)  M45      561.   6.08
 4293. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:45.30,0     52.34,8  (6229)  M40      759.   6.08
 4293. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:45.30,0     52.34,8  (6591)  M50      429.   6.08
 4295. Puerro Charles                      61 Cordast                     1:45.30,6     52.35,4  (5593)  M40      760.   6.08
 4296. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.30,8     52.35,6  (5594)  M60      169.   6.08
 4297. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:45.31,5     52.36,3  (6403)  M20      1979.  6.08
 4298. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:45.31,6     52.36,4  (7132)  M60      170.   6.08
 4299. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:45.32,6     52.37,4  (6284)  M40      761.   6.08
 4300. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:45.37,2     52.42,0  (4458)  M55      269.   6.09
 4301. Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                    1:45.37,8     52.42,6  (5662)  M60      171.   6.09
 4302. Wursten Hugues                      54 Ollon VD                    1:45.38,5     52.43,3  (7435)  M45      562.   6.09
 4303. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:45.45,5     52.50,3  (5452)  M20      1980.  6.09
 4304. Muelhauser Felix                    53 Courgevaux                  1:45.45,9     52.50,7  (7091)  M45      563.   6.09
 4305. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:45.50,1     52.54,9  (6463)  M55      270.   6.09
 4306. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:45.51,0     52.55,8  (6249)  M50      430.   6.09
 4307. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 1:45.55,9     53.00,7  (3409)  M55      271.   6.10
 4308. Kägi Yves                           73 Wädenswil                   1:45.57,6     53.02,4  (7720)  M20      1981.  6.10
 4309. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:45.58,0     53.02,8  (4585)  M20      1982.  6.10
 4310. Kummer Andreas                      65 Bettlach                    1:45.58,5     53.03,3  (7721)  M20      1983.  6.10
 4311. Francisco Antonio Ramon             67 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.59,3     53.04,1  (4125)  M20      1984.  6.10
 4312. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    1:46.00,1     53.04,9  (7179)  M50      431.   6.10
 4313. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:46.00,2     53.05,0  (7292)  M40      762.   6.10
 4314. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:46.00,6     53.05,4  (5659)  M60      172.   6.10
 4315. Vial Frédéric                       76 Lausanne 25                 1:46.01,0     53.05,8  (5216)  M20      1985.  6.10
 4316. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                       1:46.01,8     53.06,6  (6238)  M60      173.   6.10
 4317. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                        1:46.07,4     53.12,2  (6116)  M55      272.   6.10
 4318. Marti Helmuth                       42 Chavornay                   1:46.09,1     53.13,9  (7134)  M60      174.   6.10
 4319. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               1:46.09,9     53.14,7  (6701)  M45      564.   6.10
 4320. Zufferey Claude                     58 Renens VD                   1:46.12,6     53.17,4  (6396)  M40      763.   6.11
 4321. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:46.14,2     53.19,0  (7355)  M20      1986.  6.11
 4322. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF II                      1:46.15,9     53.20,7  (3050)  M60      175.   6.11
 4323. Dumas Jean-Claude                   72 La Magne                    1:46.16,6     53.21,4  (6427)  M20      1987.  6.11
 4324. Brülhart Manfred                    79 Fribourg                    1:46.18,6     53.23,4  (5339)  M20      1988.  6.11
 4325. Bosshard Beat                       63 Dällikon                    1:46.20,3     53.25,1  (7485)  M20      1989.  6.11
 4326. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     1:46.22,6     53.27,4  (7345)  M60      176.   6.11
 4327. Morisod J.-Pierre                   38 Ollon VD                    1:46.31,0     53.35,8  (5697)  M60      177.   6.12
 4328. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:46.31,9     53.36,7  (4114)  M50      432.   6.12
 4329. Meyer Albert                        60 Le Locle                    1:46.32,2     53.37,0  (6126)  M40      764.   6.12
 4330. Rao Sekander                        56 Grand-Lancy                 1:46.34,3     53.39,1  (5019)  M45      565.   6.12
 4331. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:46.35,3     53.40,1  (5669)  M55      273.   6.12
 4332. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:46.36,4     53.41,2  (6326)  M55      274.   6.12
 4333. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:46.36,6     53.41,4  (6573)  M40      765.   6.12
 4334. Eichler Patrick                     71 Luzern                      1:46.38,3     53.43,1   (526)  M20      1990.  6.12
 4335. Fumeaux David                       72 Sion                        1:46.38,7     53.43,5  (6628)  M20      1991.  6.12
 4336. Steiner André                       59 F-Marignier                 1:46.40,2     53.45,0  (7400)  M40      766.   6.12
 4337. Buffat Pierre-Andre                 50 Zürich                      1:46.40,3     53.45,1  (6772)  M50      433.   6.12
 4338. Ador Olivier                        51 Cologny                     1:46.41,6     53.46,4  (6436)  M50      434.   6.12
 4339. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:46.42,3     53.47,1  (2440)  M20      1992.  6.12
 4340. Favre Pierre-Antonie                65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.42,7     53.47,5  (7533)  M20      1993.  6.12
 4341. Bridevaux Pierre-Alain              54 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.45,7     53.50,5  (7703)  M45      566.   6.13
 4341. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:46.45,7     53.50,5  (5343)  M20      1994.  6.13
 4343. Schorro Christian                   64 Farvagny                    1:46.48,5     53.53,3  (2367)  M20      1995.  6.13
 4344. Frydig Marc-André                   49 Hauterive                   1:46.56,6     54.01,4  (5633)  M50      435.   6.13
 4345. Voutat Pascal                       72 Gland                       1:47.01,9     54.06,7  (5156)  M20      1996.  6.14
 4346. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:47.02,2     54.07,0  (6357)  M55      275.   6.14
 4346. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:47.02,2     54.07,0  (3158)  M60      178.   6.14
 4348. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                  1:47.02,8     54.07,6  (7001)  M40      767.   6.14
 4349. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                     1:47.07,9     54.12,7  (7104)  M60      179.   6.14
 4350. Baumann Pierre, Fribourg            53 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:47.08,4     54.13,2  (5498)  M45      567.   6.14
 4351. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    1:47.08,5     54.13,3  (7651)  M20      1997.  6.14
 4352. Havenstein Jean                     70 Genève                      1:47.10,0     54.14,8   (799)  M20      1998.  6.14
 4353. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Sion                        1:47.10,2     54.15,0  (7248)  M50      436.   6.14
 4354. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:47.10,9     54.15,7  (5668)  M55      276.   6.14
 4355. Messerli Manfred                    71 Bern                        1:47.11,0     54.15,8  (7726)  M20      1999.  6.14
 4356. Wernli Peter                        37 Flamatt                     1:47.14,0     54.18,8  (5729)  M60      180.   6.14
 4357. Walther Alfred                      47 Urtenen                     1:47.16,6     54.21,4  (7039)  M55      277.   6.14
 4358. Jeckelmann Guido                    66 Marly                       1:47.17,1     54.21,9  (3433)  M20      2000.  6.14
 4359. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.19,5     54.24,3  (7158)  M45      568.   6.15
 4360. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      1:47.22,5     54.27,3  (7204)  M20      2001.  6.15
 4361. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:47.23,4     54.28,2  (7159)  M60      181.   6.15
 4362. Engel Alberic                       71 Lentigny                    1:47.28,0     54.32,8  (5308)  M20      2002.  6.15
 4363. Sarbach Pierre                      60 Echallens                   1:47.29,7     54.34,5  (6762)  M40      768.   6.15
 4364. Sallin Jacques                      56 Meinier                     1:47.31,7     54.36,5  (7085)  M45      569.   6.15
 4365. Heinimann Bernard                   62 Genève                      1:47.32,3     54.37,1  (7213)  M40      769.   6.15
 4366. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                   1:47.36,5     54.41,3  (7061)  M55      278.   6.16
 4367. Spinnler-Schibler  Hans             53 Basel                       1:47.39,5     54.44,3  (7403)  M45      570.   6.16
 4368. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       1:47.41,4     54.46,2  (7765)  M50      437.   6.16
 4369. Humbert Jean-Pierre                 47 Fribourg                    1:47.41,9     54.46,7  (6653)  M55      279.   6.16
 4370. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:47.45,2     54.50,0  (6363)  M55      280.   6.16
 4371. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.51,3     54.56,1  (5474)  M40      770.   6.16
 4372. Jeckelmann Franz                    55 Tafers                      1:47.52,3     54.57,1  (7152)  M45      571.   6.16
 4373. Ducotterd Georges                   54 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.54,0     54.58,8  (6079)  M45      572.   6.17
 4374. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:47.59,1     55.03,9  (6413)  M55      281.   6.17
 4375. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:47.59,8     55.04,6  (6447)  M45      573.   6.17
 4376. Carrard Bernard                     56 Font                        1:47.59,9     55.04,7  (2746)  M45      574.   6.17
 4377. Baechler Claude-Alain               64 Chénens                     1:48.05,4     55.10,2  (4594)  M20      2003.  6.17
 4378. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:48.05,5     55.10,3  (7635)  M20      2004.  6.17
 4379. Loup Claude                         40 Champagne                   1:48.06,3     55.11,1  (6347)  M60      182.   6.17
 4380. Jan Marcial                         42 Lausanne                    1:48.07,4     55.12,2  (6078)  M60      183.   6.17
 4381. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             1:48.10,1     55.14,9  (7310)  M50      438.   6.17
 4382. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:48.11,4     55.16,2  (7457)  M50      439.   6.18
 4383. Sletta Bjorn                        41 Commugny                    1:48.15,5     55.20,3  (6099)  M60      184.   6.18
 4384. Barthélémy Jean-Paul                46 Meyrin                      1:48.17,3     55.22,1  (7100)  M55      282.   6.18
 4385. Onrubia Xavier                      62 St-Martin                   1:48.17,6     55.22,4  (5045)  M40      771.   6.18
 4386. Löhrer Urs                          62 Buchrain                    1:48.19,1     55.23,9  (6610)  M40      772.   6.18
 4387. Schürch Roland                      64 Regensdorf                  1:48.19,7     55.24,5  (4465)  M20      2005.  6.18
 4388. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    1:48.23,3     55.28,1  (7729)  M45      575.   6.18
 4389. Münger Ernst                        44 Bern                        1:48.23,4     55.28,2  (6349)  M55      283.   6.18
 4390. Rittener Jacques                    52 Epinassey                   1:48.23,9     55.28,7  (7341)  M50      440.   6.18
 4391. Bugeja Philip                       61 Nyon                        1:48.24,3     55.29,1  (7406)  M40      773.   6.18
 4392. Hodel Josef                         30 Basel                       1:48.24,7     55.29,5  (4388)  M60      185.   6.18
 4393. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:48.27,7     55.32,5  (6325)  M50      441.   6.19
 4394. Schläfli Ruedi                      74 Posieux                     1:48.31,4     55.36,2  (7042)  M20      2006.  6.19
 4395. Vandeweghe Bruno                    61 Echarlens                   1:48.31,9     55.36,7  (7767)  M40      774.   6.19
 4396. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:48.32,8     55.37,6  (7138)  M50      442.   6.19
 4397. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                      1:48.34,2     55.39,0  (2787)  M40      775.   6.19
 4398. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF II                      1:48.34,5     55.39,3  (7523)  M55      284.   6.19
 4399. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    1:48.36,0     55.40,8  (5140)  M40      776.   6.19
 4400. Berz Paul                           33 Wettingen                   1:48.40,0     55.44,8  (5694)  M60      186.   6.19
 4401. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Safenwil                    1:48.41,5     55.46,3  (1230)  M20      2007.  6.19
 4402. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                  1:48.42,7     55.47,5  (4682)  M40      777.   6.19
 4403. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    1:48.44,2     55.49,0  (6264)  M55      285.   6.19
 4404. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:48.46,2     55.51,0  (7084)  M60      187.   6.20
 4405. Muri Hermann                        37 Genève                      1:48.46,5     55.51,3  (7182)  M60      188.   6.20
 4406. Schmitter Norbert                   70 Luzern                      1:48.46,6     55.51,4  (6482)  M20      2008.  6.20
 4407. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.47,9     55.52,7  (6255)  M60      189.   6.20
 4408. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                   1:48.48,2     55.53,0  (6080)  M55      286.   6.20
 4409. Boixader Xavier, Satigny            67 BNP Paribas                 1:48.48,8     55.53,6  (6696)  M20      2009.  6.20
 4410. Rondelli Carlo                      44 Solduno                     1:48.55,2     56.00,0  (4625)  M55      287.   6.20
 4411. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens                      1:48.56,8     56.01,6  (6007)  M45      576.   6.20
 4412. Zaugg Eduardo                       55 Mülchi                      1:48.57,4     56.02,2  (7764)  M45      577.   6.20
 4413. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:48.57,7     56.02,5  (4109)  M20      2010.  6.20
 4414. Villet Michel                       53 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:48.57,9     56.02,7  (7376)  M45      578.   6.20
 4415. Vagnières Claude                    67 Fétigny                     1:48.58,0     56.02,8  (4107)  M20      2011.  6.20
 4416. Jodry Antoine                       45 Genève                      1:49.00,9     56.05,7  (3788)  M55      288.   6.20
 4417. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:49.01,4     56.06,2  (7618)  M60      190.   6.20
 4418. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:49.03,2     56.08,0  (6529)  M60      191.   6.21
 4419. Lehmann Daniel                      67 Bösingen                    1:49.03,4     56.08,2  (6577)  M20      2012.  6.21
 4420. Gaillet Patrick, Domdidier          67 Swisscom Network Training   1:49.04,1     56.08,9  (4538)  M20      2013.  6.21
 4421. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:49.10,4     56.15,2  (4093)  M60      192.   6.21
 4422. Chanez Damien                       68 Châbles FR                  1:49.10,8     56.15,6  (6786)  M20      2014.  6.21
 4423. Gage Conrad                         38 Anières                     1:49.13,0     56.17,8  (5600)  M60      193.   6.21
 4424. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                      1:49.13,7     56.18,5  (6604)  M40      778.   6.21
 4425. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                     1:49.19,9     56.24,7  (7089)  M60      194.   6.22
 4426. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:49.22,9     56.27,7  (7163)  M60      195.   6.22
 4427. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:49.25,1     56.29,9  (6739)  M20      2015.  6.22
 4428. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:49.25,6     56.30,4  (6041)  M45      579.   6.22
 4429. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:49.27,4     56.32,2  (3552)  M40      779.   6.22
 4430. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.29,5     56.34,3  (7354)  M55      289.   6.22
 4431. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:49.29,6     56.34,4  (4124)  M60      196.   6.22
 4432. Gwerder Michael                     68 Rapperswil SG               1:49.30,2     56.35,0  (6616)  M20      2016.  6.22
 4433. Grenak Istvan                       29 Genève                      1:49.31,5     56.36,3  (2590)  M60      197.   6.22
 4434. Demierre René                       62 Luzern                      1:49.32,1     56.36,9  (4214)  M40      780.   6.22
 4435. Hagen Christian                     56 Grand-Lancy                 1:49.36,1     56.40,9  (4386)  M45      580.   6.22
 4436. Meylan André                        38 F-Prévessin-Moëns           1:49.36,4     56.41,2  (5525)  M60      198.   6.23
 4437. Imfeld Konrad                       43 Mörel                       1:49.37,7     56.42,5  (5702)  M55      290.   6.23
 4438. Boillat Didier                      56 Les Breuleux                1:49.39,6     56.44,4  (4111)  M45      581.   6.23
 4439. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:49.40,0     56.44,8  (7232)  M60      199.   6.23
 4440. Nill Dieter                         54 Riehen                      1:49.40,2     56.45,0  (4365)  M45      582.   6.23
 4441. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.41,7     56.46,5  (7102)  M20      2017.  6.23
 4442. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:49.42,9     56.47,7  (3026)  M45      583.   6.23
 4443. Aebischer Alois                     46 Murten                      1:49.46,9     56.51,7  (6076)  M55      291.   6.23
 4444. Masson Paul                         43 Monthey                     1:49.48,9     56.53,7  (4359)  M55      292.   6.23
 4445. Lorent Heinz                        48 Basel                       1:49.50,8     56.55,6  (7318)  M50      443.   6.23
 4446. Bordier Bertrand                    37 Collonge-Bellerive          1:49.52,0     56.56,8  (7147)  M60      200.   6.23
 4446. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:49.52,0     56.56,8  (6586)  M50      444.   6.23
 4448. Tinguely Paul-Henry                 46 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.54,5     56.59,3  (5272)  M55      293.   6.24
 4449. Chauvin Thierry, Fribourg           52 CAS Moléson II              1:49.58,5     57.03,3  (2332)  M50      445.   6.24
 4450. Marthe Phillippe                    80 Fribourg                    1:50.01,2     57.06,0  (6624)  M20      2018.  6.24
 4451. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:50.03,5     57.08,3  (5065)  M60      201.   6.24
 4452. Artho Walter                        36 Unterägeri                  1:50.05,4     57.10,2  (4165)  M60      202.   6.24
 4453. Dubi Samuel, Commugny               58 Rolex SA III                1:50.09,7     57.14,5  (7027)  M40      781.   6.24
 4453. Studer J.-Paul                      50 Sion                        1:50.09,7     57.14,5  (7154)  M50      446.   6.24
 4455. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:50.13,2     57.18,0  (7557)  M50      447.   6.25
 4456. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:50.14,3     57.19,1  (6758)  M20      2019.  6.25
 4457. Bertelle Arnald                     41 Monthey                     1:50.15,0     57.19,8  (3671)  M60      203.   6.25
 4458. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    1:50.15,8     57.20,6  (7532)  M50      448.   6.25
 4459. Champoud Robert                     55 JPN-Tokyo 107-0062          1:50.18,7     57.23,5  (4508)  M45      584.   6.25
 4460. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:50.19,3     57.24,1  (7052)  M60      204.   6.25
 4461. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.24,1     57.28,9  (7436)  M20      2020.  6.25
 4462. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        1:50.28,1     57.32,9  (7103)  M55      294.   6.26
 4462. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:50.28,1     57.32,9  (7524)  M20      2021.  6.26
 4464. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:50.31,2     57.36,0  (7548)  M20      2022.  6.26
 4465. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:50.35,6     57.40,4  (7429)  M45      585.   6.26
 4466. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:50.36,5     57.41,3  (6141)  M50      449.   6.26
 4467. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:50.40,6     57.45,4  (7521)  M55      295.   6.26
 4468. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                   1:50.45,5     57.50,3  (7053)  M45      586.   6.27
 4469. Dos Reis Mario                      73 Genève                      1:51.05,3     58.10,1  (4887)  M20      2023.  6.28
 4470. Richoz André                        47 Oberwil b. Zug              1:51.07,7     58.12,5  (3428)  M55      296.   6.28
 4471. Bergmannn Peter                     44 Wil SG                      1:51.17,7     58.22,5  (4372)  M55      297.   6.28
 4472. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:51.19,3     58.24,1  (6358)  M50      450.   6.29
 4473. Rufer Martin                        29 Bern                        1:51.25,7     58.30,5  (6414)  M60      205.   6.29
 4474. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:51.26,2     58.31,0  (7374)  M55      298.   6.29
 4475. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:51.27,5     58.32,3  (7506)  M60      206.   6.29
 4476. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:51.29,1     58.33,9  (6435)  M60      207.   6.29
 4477. Zaman Wali                          58 Lausanne                    1:51.30,6     58.35,4  (7469)  M40      782.   6.29
 4478. Lahyani Salomon                     54 Versoix                     1:51.30,7     58.35,5  (7099)  M45      587.   6.29
 4479. Feldmann Juerg                      68 Oberurnen                   1:51.31,5     58.36,3  (7595)  M20      2024.  6.29
 4480. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:51.34,1     58.38,9  (2412)  M20      2025.  6.29
 4481. Jaeger Alfred                       36 Vessy                       1:51.37,5     58.42,3  (6248)  M60      208.   6.30
 4482. Sutter Vlado                        76 Lengnau BE                  1:51.38,4     58.43,2  (7783)  M20      2026.  6.30
 4483. Simon Roger                         57 Gollion                     1:51.38,5     58.43,3  (4503)  M45      588.   6.30
 4484. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:51.39,6     58.44,4  (7125)  M60      209.   6.30
 4485. Brühlmeier David                    74 Düdingen                    1:51.41,3     58.46,1  (4473)  M20      2027.  6.30
 4486. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.42,9     58.47,7  (6273)  M50      451.   6.30
 4487. Aubert Jacques                      56 Yens                        1:51.46,1     58.50,9  (7699)  M45      589.   6.30
 4488. Martins Moreira Carlos              71 Fribourg                    1:51.47,5     58.52,3  (4824)  M20      2028.  6.30
 4489. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:51.52,2     58.57,0  (6429)  M50      452.   6.30
 4490. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:51.52,6     58.57,4  (6521)  JunH     52.    6.30
 4491. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                    1:51.56,6     59.01,4  (6051)  M60      210.   6.31
 4492. Muff Marcel                         53 Biel-Benken BL              1:51.57,6     59.02,4  (7105)  M45      590.   6.31
 4493. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:51.58,8     59.03,6  (6286)  M40      783.   6.31
 4494. Aparicio Laurent                    65 Lausanne                    1:52.01,4     59.06,2  (5280)  M20      2029.  6.31
 4494. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.01,4     59.06,2  (7629)  M20      2029.  6.31
 4496. Dozio Stefano                       64 Bern                        1:52.01,9     59.06,7  (7613)  M20      2031.  6.31
 4497. Masson Francois                     76 Fribourg                    1:52.05,6     59.10,4  (5758)  M20      2032.  6.31
 4498. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:52.08,0     59.12,8  (7480)  M45      591.   6.31
 4499. Savoy Theodor                       65 Kerzers                     1:52.10,6     59.15,4  (6165)  M20      2033.  6.31
 4500. Blaser Manfred                      39 Carouge                     1:52.13,4     59.18,2  (5061)  M60      211.   6.32
 4501. Soldati Andrea                      67 Gentilino                   1:52.16,5     59.21,3  (7653)  M20      2034.  6.32
 4502. Gri Sébastien                       74 Bonvillars                  1:52.17,4     59.22,2  (6706)  M20      2035.  6.32
 4503. Shargorodsky Paul                   85 Conches                     1:52.23,5     59.28,3  (5754)  CadH     46.    6.32
 4504. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:52.27,0     59.31,8  (7299)  M50      453.   6.32
 4505. Tessitore Francois                  65 Cornaux NE                  1:52.31,3     59.36,1  (3085)  M20      2036.  6.33
 4506. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 1:52.31,7     59.36,5  (6434)  M45      592.   6.33
 4507. Bezzola Antoine                     79 Fribourg                    1:52.32,8     59.37,6  (5170)  M20      2037.  6.33
 4508. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:52.35,0     59.39,8  (7184)  M55      299.   6.33
 4509. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:52.36,7     59.41,5  (6484)  M55      300.   6.33
 4510. Lehmann Jacques                     45 Colombier                   1:52.44,3     59.49,1  (7172)  M55      301.   6.33
 4511. Ponti Franco                        37 Massagno                    1:52.47,2     59.52,0  (7043)  M60      212.   6.34
 4512. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:52.47,9     59.52,7  (6240)  M60      213.   6.34
 4513. Geund  Giaucristoforo               39 Neuchâtel                   1:52.54,2     59.59,0  (7224)  M60      214.   6.34
 4514. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:52.54,7     59.59,5  (6317)  M60      215.   6.34
 4515. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:52.59,2   1:00.04,0  (7006)  M45      593.   6.34
 4516. Zuniga Marcus                       79 Fribourg                    1:52.59,8   1:00.04,6  (7681)  M20      2038.  6.34
 4517. Müller Viktor                       45 Allenwinden                 1:53.00,1   1:00.04,9  (7195)  M55      302.   6.34
 4518. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:53.00,5   1:00.05,3  (7145)  M60      216.   6.34
 4519. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:53.01,6   1:00.06,4  (5692)  M55      303.   6.34
 4520. Hemmeler Jean-Blaise                45 Cologny                     1:53.01,9   1:00.06,7  (6509)  M55      304.   6.34
 4521. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  1:53.06,5   1:00.11,3  (6135)  M50      454.   6.35
 4522. Kraemer Ronald                      52 Genève                      1:53.17,8   1:00.22,6  (7112)  M50      455.   6.35
 4523. Michaud Alain                       51 Nyon                        1:53.18,7   1:00.23,5  (4759)  M50      456.   6.35
 4524. Urcuoli Sebastiano                  38 Echandens-Denges            1:53.19,1   1:00.23,9  (6770)  M60      217.   6.35
 4525. Martin Arthur                       42 Chalais                     1:53.25,6   1:00.30,4  (7486)  M60      218.   6.36
 4526. Concu Fabrice                       59 Baulmes                     1:53.26,1   1:00.30,9  (7081)  M40      784.   6.36
 4527. Mathyer Jérôme                      73 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:53.26,7   1:00.31,5  (7596)  M20      2039.  6.36
 4528. Petit Christian                     60 F-Annecy                    1:53.27,7   1:00.32,5  (7356)  M40      785.   6.36
 4529. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:53.27,8   1:00.32,6  (6258)  M60      219.   6.36
 4530. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:53.30,7   1:00.35,5  (7569)  M20      2040.  6.36
 4531. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:53.35,4   1:00.40,2  (7176)  M60      220.   6.36
 4532. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   1:53.43,9   1:00.48,7  (6511)  M50      457.   6.37
 4533. Fleury Jean-Pierre                  58 Prangins                    1:53.51,1   1:00.55,9  (7243)  M40      786.   6.37
 4534. Francois Michel-G.                  49 Belfaux                     1:53.52,7   1:00.57,5  (5099)  M50      458.   6.37
 4535. Ryser Loïc                          71 Bonvillars                  1:53.59,9   1:01.04,7  (6702)  M20      2041.  6.38
 4536. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:54.01,3   1:01.06,1  (5675)  M60      221.   6.38
 4537. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:54.04,9   1:01.09,7  (6311)  M55      305.   6.38
 4538. Kurmann Josef                       42 Niederuzwil                 1:54.11,8   1:01.16,6  (5551)  M60      222.   6.39
 4539. Sciamanna Ursin                     72 Zürich                      1:54.24,0   1:01.28,8  (5085)  M20      2042.  6.39
 4540. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:54.25,1   1:01.29,9  (4311)  M60      223.   6.39
 4541. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:54.36,8   1:01.41,6  (6692)  M55      306.   6.40
 4542. Genoud Bernard                      58 Chernex                     1:54.40,0   1:01.44,8  (4451)  M40      787.   6.40
 4543. Mueller Ruedi                       55 Thörishaus                  1:54.41,8   1:01.46,6  (6339)  M45      594.   6.40
 4544. Stalder Claudio                     82 Aumont                      1:54.45,3   1:01.50,1  (4857)  M20      2043.  6.41
 4545. Stahl Christophe                    72 Carrouge VD                 1:54.49,3   1:01.54,1  (6609)  M20      2044.  6.41
 4546. Gigon Pascal                        64 Genève                      1:54.52,0   1:01.56,8  (7643)  M20      2045.  6.41
 4547. Duschl Martin                       62 Mühleberg                   1:54.55,3   1:02.00,1  (5310)  M40      788.   6.41
 4548. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:55.03,1   1:02.07,9  (5621)  M45      595.   6.42
 4549. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                    1:55.05,1   1:02.09,9  (7667)  M45      596.   6.42
 4550. Martin David                        79 Echandens-Denges            1:55.13,2   1:02.18,0  (6787)  M20      2046.  6.42
 4551. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges            1:55.14,0   1:02.18,8  (7351)  M60      224.   6.42
 4552. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    1:55.24,6   1:02.29,4  (7054)  M60      225.   6.43
 4553. Recher Thomas                       72 Zürich                      1:55.29,9   1:02.34,7  (5735)  M20      2047.  6.43
 4554. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:55.38,8   1:02.43,6  (7294)  M20      2048.  6.44
 4555. Zullo Andréa                        63 Murten                      1:55.41,3   1:02.46,1  (3258)  M20      2049.  6.44
 4556. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:55.41,7   1:02.46,5  (7579)  M50      459.   6.44
 4556. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:55.41,7   1:02.46,5  (2338)  M20      2050.  6.44
 4558. De Cet Diego                        47 Oppens                      1:55.44,2   1:02.49,0  (6461)  M55      307.   6.44
 4559. Maeder André                        71 Glattfelden                 1:55.53,7   1:02.58,5  (4507)  M20      2051.  6.44
 4560. Kreutz Guenther                     41 Thun                        1:55.54,0   1:02.58,8  (7443)  M60      226.   6.45
 4561. Menet Werner                        49 Schaffhausen                1:56.03,9   1:03.08,7  (7725)  M50      460.   6.45
 4562. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:56.05,0   1:03.09,8  (2689)  M20      2052.  6.45
 4563. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                      1:56.10,9   1:03.15,7  (6015)  M55      308.   6.45
 4564. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:56.26,3   1:03.31,1  (7553)  M60      227.   6.46
 4565. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   1:56.29,7   1:03.34,5  (7658)  M45      597.   6.47
 4566. Torrent Bernard                     39 Fribourg                    1:56.31,2   1:03.36,0  (6657)  M60      228.   6.47
 4567. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                        1:56.36,0   1:03.40,8  (6462)  M20      2053.  6.47
 4568. Kämpf Martin                        76 Winterthur                  1:56.36,6   1:03.41,4  (5091)  M20      2054.  6.47
 4569. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:56.37,0   1:03.41,8  (6024)  M50      461.   6.47
 4570. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:56.55,1   1:03.59,9  (6292)  M20      2055.  6.48
 4571. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:56.56,6   1:04.01,4  (6796)  M40      789.   6.48
 4572. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CAS Moléson II              1:57.03,3   1:04.08,1  (7367)  M55      309.   6.49
 4573. Jones Greg                          58 F-Ornex                     1:57.04,1   1:04.08,9  (7499)  M40      790.   6.49
 4574. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:57.05,4   1:04.10,2  (6085)  M60      229.   6.49
 4575. Bridet Jacques                      44 Nax                         1:57.10,0   1:04.14,8  (4569)  M55      310.   6.49
 4576. Quartenoud François, Treyvaux       80 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:57.12,4   1:04.17,2  (4336)  M20      2056.  6.49
 4577. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:57.13,2   1:04.18,0  (4306)  M60      230.   6.49
 4578. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     1:57.14,4   1:04.19,2  (5097)  M50      462.   6.49
 4579. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:57.21,0   1:04.25,8  (4636)  M40      791.   6.50
 4580. Repond Yves-Alain                   55 Bulle                       1:57.24,4   1:04.29,2  (6771)  M45      598.   6.50
 4581. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.39,6   1:04.44,4  (6563)  M55      311.   6.51
 4582. Ratzenberger Max                    63 Vessy                       1:57.45,8   1:04.50,6  (4707)  M20      2057.  6.51
 4583. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:57.49,3   1:04.54,1  (6433)  M50      463.   6.51
 4584. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:57.51,4   1:04.56,2  (5488)  M50      464.   6.51
 4585. Forestier Dominique                 57 Meyriez                     1:57.57,2   1:05.02,0  (6401)  M45      599.   6.52
 4586. Charriere Eric                      41 Lucerne                     1:58.04,9   1:05.09,7  (7178)  M60      231.   6.52
 4587. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.12,8   1:05.17,6  (7530)  M60      232.   6.53
 4588. Gachoud Philippe                    79 Grolley                     1:58.15,2   1:05.20,0  (4267)  M20      2058.  6.53
 4589. Koecher Christian                   68 St. Ursen                   1:58.21,2   1:05.26,0  (5204)  M20      2059.  6.53
 4590. Gaillard Roger                      44 Venthône                    1:58.26,7   1:05.31,5  (7670)  M55      312.   6.53
 4591. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                  1:58.27,5   1:05.32,3  (7344)  M60      233.   6.53
 4592. Edelmann Peter                      49 Untereggen                  1:58.28,5   1:05.33,3  (7633)  M50      465.   6.54
 4593. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:58.37,5   1:05.42,3  (7378)  M50      466.   6.54
 4594. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:58.53,7   1:05.58,5  (6321)  M60      234.   6.55
 4595. Algranti Philippe                   54 F-St Cloud                  1:58.55,3   1:06.00,1  (6749)  M45      600.   6.55
 4596. Ahnlund Mats                        52 Meyrin                      1:59.00,5   1:06.05,3  (7508)  M50      467.   6.55
 4597. Robert Andre                        33 Neuchâtel 5                 1:59.07,4   1:06.12,2  (7371)  M60      235.   6.56
 4598. Koch Manuel                         56 Neuendorf                   1:59.09,9   1:06.14,7  (7655)  M45      601.   6.56
 4599. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    1:59.10,3   1:06.15,1  (7144)  M60      236.   6.56
 4600. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:59.10,6   1:06.15,4  (6795)  M45      602.   6.56
 4601. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:59.12,0   1:06.16,8  (7778)  M50      468.   6.56
 4602. Makhlouf Roland                     50 Henniez                     1:59.16,2   1:06.21,0  (6548)  M50      469.   6.56
 4603. Cultrann Alfio                      73 Vouvry                      1:59.22,9   1:06.27,7  (7693)  M20      2060.  6.57
 4604. Faivre-Pierret Claude               51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or   1:59.27,5   1:06.32,3  (7392)  M50      470.   6.57
 4605. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  1:59.34,5   1:06.39,3  (6526)  M60      237.   6.57
 4606. Moser Manfred                       51 Toffen                      1:59.37,5   1:06.42,3  (4349)  M50      471.   6.58
 4607. Wyss Juerg                          65 Flumenthal                  1:59.39,7   1:06.44,5  (3256)  M20      2061.  6.58
 4608. Vuille Jean-Francois                60 Onex                        1:59.39,8   1:06.44,6  (7186)  M40      792.   6.58
 4609. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                    1:59.42,4   1:06.47,2  (6174)  M50      472.   6.58
 4610. Zerdani Driss                       41 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.49,8   1:06.54,6  (4855)  M60      238.   6.58
 4611. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:59.59,6   1:07.04,4  (7058)  M60      239.   6.59
 4612. Herren Joerg                        61 Arlesheim                   2:00.02,3   1:07.07,1  (7008)  M40      793.   6.59
 4613. Jaquet Bernard                      80 Bulle                       2:00.11,6   1:07.16,4  (4052)  M20      2062.  7.00
 4614. Piot Marcel                         56 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:00.17,7   1:07.22,5  (7518)  M45      603.   7.00
 4615. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      2:00.35,4   1:07.40,2  (7661)  M50      473.   7.01
 4616. Ridoré Carl-Alex                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.36,4   1:07.41,2  (7359)  M20      2063.  7.01
 4617. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:00.41,1   1:07.45,9  (7573)  M60      240.   7.01
 4618. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:00.50,5   1:07.55,3  (7059)  M60      241.   7.02
 4619. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      2:00.51,2   1:07.56,0  (7434)  M45      604.   7.02
 4620. Moser Albert                        38 Guemlingen                  2:01.35,6   1:08.40,4  (7210)  M60      242.   7.04
 4621. Spletter Robert                     62 Courtaman                   2:01.44,8   1:08.49,6  (5713)  M40      794.   7.05
 4622. Cuennet Yvan                        71 Courtepin                   2:01.52,6   1:08.57,4  (7738)  M20      2064.  7.05
 4623. Defaut Hervé                        69 Misery                      2:01.52,7   1:08.57,5  (7739)  M20      2065.  7.05
 4624. Giotto Marco, Le Sentier            62 Audemars Piguet SA 1        2:02.04,5   1:09.09,3  (7594)  M40      795.   7.06
 4625. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:02.22,1   1:09.26,9  (7432)  M60      243.   7.07
 4626. Gri Roberto                         40 Bonvillars                  2:02.31,8   1:09.36,6  (6745)  M60      244.   7.08
 4627. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes                2:02.33,0   1:09.37,8  (7413)  M60      245.   7.08
 4628. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:02.38,9   1:09.43,7  (7438)  M60      246.   7.08
 4629. Theytaz Jean-Marc                   55 Bramois                     2:02.40,7   1:09.45,5  (7590)  M45      605.   7.08
 4630. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:03.05,2   1:10.10,0  (7115)  M60      247.   7.10
 4631. Vittori François                    55 Collex                      2:03.50,8   1:10.55,6  (7199)  M45      606.   7.12
 4632. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:04.30,4   1:11.35,2  (7585)  M60      248.   7.15
 4633. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:04.31,3   1:11.36,1  (4681)  M20      2066.  7.15
 4633. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:04.31,3   1:11.36,1  (7428)  M60      249.   7.15
 4635. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:04.55,1   1:11.59,9  (7050)  M55      313.   7.16
 4636. Reubi Charli                        39 Ins                         2:05.16,1   1:12.20,9  (5539)  M60      250.   7.17
 4637. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      2:05.50,7   1:12.55,5  (7346)  M60      251.   7.19
 4638. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                    2:06.04,6   1:13.09,4  (7527)  M55      314.   7.20
 4639. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:06.43,1   1:13.47,9  (6020)  M60      252.   7.22
 4640. Kunz Hermann                        32 Teufen AR                   2:06.46,5   1:13.51,3  (7150)  M60      253.   7.23
 4641. Del Rio Daniel                      57 Veyrier                     2:06.56,9   1:14.01,7  (7715)  M45      607.   7.23
 4642. Barman Pierre                       47 Monthey                     2:07.10,9   1:14.15,7  (7441)  M55      315.   7.24
 4643. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   2:07.17,3   1:14.22,1  (7582)  M50      474.   7.24
 4644. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:07.17,6   1:14.22,4  (6146)  M50      475.   7.24
 4645. Jenny Edgar                         57 Düdingen                    2:07.17,7   1:14.22,5  (5521)  M45      608.   7.24
 4646. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       2:07.33,9   1:14.38,7  (6588)  M55      316.   7.25
 4647. Fragniere Philippe                  77 Fribourg                    2:07.58,1   1:15.02,9  (6523)  M20      2067.  7.27
 4648. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 2:09.41,7   1:16.46,5  (7700)  M60      254.   7.33
 4649. Pahud Gilbert                       50 St-Triphon                  2:09.47,2   1:16.52,0  (7581)  M50      476.   7.33
 4650. Mayer Philippe, Trélex              55 CNN Tri Nyon 2              2:09.50,1   1:16.54,9  (7724)  M45      609.   7.33
 4651. Gaere Edward                        75 Genève                      2:09.53,0   1:16.57,8  (7781)  M20      2068.  7.33
 4652. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:10.24,5   1:17.29,3  (7668)  M45      610.   7.35
 4653. Infichen Louis                      36 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:10.27,2   1:17.32,0  (7602)  M60      255.   7.35
 4654. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      2:12.11,6   1:19.16,4  (7347)  M60      256.   7.41
 4655. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:12.23,1   1:19.27,9  (7348)  M55      317.   7.42
 4656. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:12.48,1   1:19.52,9  (6137)  M55      318.   7.44
 4657. Aebischer Jean-François, Gland      59 Foulee Glandoise II         2:13.20,3   1:20.25,1  (7688)  M40      796.   7.45
 4658. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Courtepin                   2:13.37,8   1:20.42,6  (7586)  M20      2069.  7.46
 4659. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                   2:14.32,8   1:21.37,6  (7577)  M60      257.   7.50
 4660. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:14.50,9   1:21.55,7  (3057)  M60      258.   7.51
 4661. Singer Rolf                         37 Utzenstorf                  2:15.07,3   1:22.12,1  (7551)  M60      259.   7.52
 4662. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                   2:15.12,6   1:22.17,4  (7422)  M20      2070.  7.52
 4663. Visentin Jean                       38 F-Chamberly                 2:16.04,3   1:23.09,1  (7626)  M60      260.   7.55
 4664. Berset Fabrice                      81 Fribourg                    2:16.48,5   1:23.53,3  (7249)  M20      2071.  7.58
 4665. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:18.32,2   1:25.37,0  (7369)  M60      261.   8.04
 4666. Pifferini Alfredo                   28 Cugnasco                    2:21.12,8   1:28.17,6  (7494)  M60      262.   8.13
 4667. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran             2:22.46,1   1:29.50,9  (7671)  M60      263.   8.18
 4668. Lofgren Ralph                       28 Botterens                   2:26.30,4   1:33.35,2  (7663)  M60      264.   8.31
 4669. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:28.31,2   1:35.36,0  (7698)  M60      265.   8.38
 4670. Condrau Bernard                     26 Oberrieden                  2:28.52,0   1:35.56,8  (7680)  M60      266.   8.40
 4671. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:44.34,0   1:51.38,8  (7673)  M60      267.   9.35
 4672. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:52.05,5   1:59.10,3  (7763)  M60      268.  10.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.