(60) Ecoliers C

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (60) Ecoliers C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steiger Grégoire                    94 Delémont                       5.04,9       ----- (11136)    4.14
    2. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                         5.07,4      0.02,5 (11068)    4.16
    3. Pythoud Lionel                      93 Fribourg                       5.07,6      0.02,7 (11112)    4.16
    4. Aymon Adrien                        93 Fribourg                       5.13,2      0.08,3 (11004)    4.21
    5. Aldana Jonas                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.15,2      0.10,3 (11003)    4.22
    6. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.15,7      0.10,8 (11026)    4.23
    7. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                         5.16,5      0.11,6 (11081)    4.23
    8. Kalaï Vidal                         93 Fribourg                       5.16,8      0.11,9 (11079)    4.24
    9. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                          5.17,5      0.12,6 (11134)    4.24
   10. Rueger Quentin                      93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.20,0      0.15,1 (11123)    4.26
   11. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      5.22,8      0.17,9 (11011)    4.29
   12. Bugnon Daniel                       93 Montagny-la-Ville              5.23,1      0.18,2 (11023)    4.29
   13. Epiney Jérome                       93 Fribourg                       5.26,0      0.21,1 (11171)    4.31
   14. Fasel Marco                         93 Wünnewil                       5.27,1      0.22,2 (11058)    4.32
   14. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     5.27,1      0.22,2 (11116)    4.32
   16. Piller Michaël                      93 Alterswil FR                   5.28,5      0.23,6 (11107)    4.33
   17. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                        5.32,2      0.27,3 (11001)    4.36
   18. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       5.32,9      0.28,0 (11078)    4.37
   19. Tornare Germain                     93 Bulle                          5.34,3      0.29,4 (11183)    4.38
   20. Ravier Jimmy                        93 Bevaix                         5.35,5      0.30,6 (11115)    4.39
   21. Chenaux Florian                     93 Fribourg                       5.37,0      0.32,1 (11034)    4.40
   22. Bäriswyl Rico                       93 Bösingen                       5.37,6      0.32,7 (11008)    4.41
   23. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                      5.38,0      0.33,1 (11071)    4.41
   24. Bulliard Mathieu                    93 Flamatt                        5.39,6      0.34,7 (11169)    4.43
   25. Thomet Vincent                      95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.43,1      0.38,2 (11146)    4.45
   26. Vouillamoz Valentin                 93 Isérables                      5.43,3      0.38,4 (11155)    4.46
   27. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                  5.44,6      0.39,7 (11076)    4.47
   28. Schaller Marc                       94 Fribourg                       5.46,4      0.41,5 (11127)    4.48
   29. Wieland Fabrice                     93 Fribourg                       5.47,6      0.42,7 (11161)    4.49
   30. Da Silva Stefan                     93 Fribourg                       5.48,5      0.43,6 (11199)    4.50
   31. Schenker Frédéric                   94 Fribourg                       5.48,8      0.43,9 (11130)    4.50
   32. Schwaller Lukas                     93 Tafers                         5.48,9      0.44,0 (11180)    4.50
   33. Martinson Yann                      95 Fribourg                       5.51,0      0.46,1 (11186)    4.52
   34. Spicher Baptiste                    94 Marsens                        5.52,8      0.47,9 (11133)    4.54
   35. Zotter Rafael                       93 Laupen BE                      5.53,1      0.48,2 (11168)    4.54
   36. Pirlet Quentin                      94 Avry-sur-Matran                5.54,4      0.49,5 (11108)    4.55
   37. Crausaz Florian                     ?? Posieux                        5.55,2      0.50,3 (11196)    4.56
   38. Strehle Marc-Antoine                94 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.56,1      0.51,2 (11142)    4.56
   39. Machado Stephan                     93 Fribourg                       5.56,5      0.51,6 (11088)    4.57
   40. Compagnon Léo                       93 Fribourg                       5.56,6      0.51,7 (11040)    4.57
   41. Salomon Emiliano                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.57,2      0.52,3 (11193)    4.57
   42. Gapagny Davy                        94 Bulle                          6.00,7      0.55,8 (11185)    5.00
   43. Molliet Sebastien                   93 Fribourg                       6.01,5      0.56,6 (11094)    5.01
   43. Wust Simon                          95 Genève                         6.01,5      0.56,6 (11164)    5.01
   45. Donzallaz Jonathan                  93 Villarzel                      6.01,9      0.57,0 (11189)    5.01
   46. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                          6.02,3      0.57,4 (11135)    5.01
   47. Marchon Thierry                     93 Farvagny                       6.05,1      1.00,2 (11089)    5.04
   48. Perler Vincent                      93 Granges-Paccot                 6.08,3      1.03,4 (11100)    5.06
   49. Romanens Baptiste                   93 Marsens                        6.10,0      1.05,1 (11121)    5.08
   50. Demichel Sebastien                  93 Fribourg                       6.10,3      1.05,4 (11050)    5.08
   51. Teufel Thomas                       93 Fribourg                       6.11,4      1.06,5 (11145)    5.09
   52. Roduit Valentin                     94 Saillon                        6.13,1      1.08,2 (11120)    5.10
   53. Tinguely Damien                     93 Belfaux                        6.14,4      1.09,5 (11147)    5.12
   54. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    6.15,3      1.10,4 (11085)    5.12
   55. Waefler Andrin Lukas                95 Tafers                         6.15,6      1.10,7 (11156)    5.13
   56. Meybeck Jean                        95 Villarvolard                   6.20,0      1.15,1 (11090)    5.16
   57. Braidi Nicolas                      94 Fribourg                       6.22,7      1.17,8 (11018)    5.18
   58. Wolhauser Nicolas                   94 Fribourg                       6.23,3      1.18,4 (11163)    5.19
   59. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.24,3      1.19,4 (11041)    5.20
   60. Hostettler Lukas                    93 Ueberstorf                     6.26,4      1.21,5 (11074)    5.22
   61. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,0      1.22,1 (11138)    5.22
   62. Castella Lionel                     94 Fribourg                       6.27,4      1.22,5 (11030)    5.22
   62. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,4      1.22,5 (11118)    5.22
   64. Baeriswyl Joël                      93 Plaffeien                      6.28,3      1.23,4 (11007)    5.23
   65. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.30,7      1.25,8 (11117)    5.25
   66. Raetzo Anthony                      94 Fribourg                       6.31,9      1.27,0 (11113)    5.26
   67. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                       6.32,6      1.27,7 (11150)    5.27
   68. Petit Romain                        96 F-Annecy                       6.34,0      1.29,1 (11103)    5.28
   69. Ravier Billy                        95 Bevaix                         6.34,1      1.29,2 (11114)    5.28
   70. Rueger Tristan                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,5      1.29,6 (11124)    5.28
   71. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz                         6.35,5      1.30,6 (11017)    5.29
   72. Privet Julien                       96 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.37,3      1.32,4 (11177)    5.31
   73. Rueger Dominique                    94 Fribourg                       6.37,7      1.32,8 (11122)    5.31
   74. Da Rocha William                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.39,4      1.34,5 (11047)    5.32
   75. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                      6.39,9      1.35,0 (11160)    5.33
   76. Cuennet Michaël                     93 Fribourg                       6.40,9      1.36,0 (11044)    5.34
   77. Fieschi Ulisse                      94 Lodrino                        6.41,5      1.36,6 (11061)    5.34
   78. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.41,9      1.37,0 (11139)    5.34
   79. Petit Corentin                      94 F-Annecy                       6.46,1      1.41,2 (11102)    5.38
   80. De Kalbermatten Jona                95 Sion                           6.48,9      1.44,0 (11048)    5.40
   81. Kolly Ronny                         94 St. Ursen                      6.50,5      1.45,6 (11082)    5.42
   82. Vouillamoz  Quentin-Nestor          94 Isérables                      6.51,3      1.46,4 (11154)    5.42
   83. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                   6.55,0      1.50,1 (11056)    5.45
   84. Deschenaux Jeremy                   94 Echarlens                      6.55,7      1.50,8 (11051)    5.46
   85. Perritaz Vincent                    93 Fribourg                       6.56,1      1.51,2 (11176)    5.46
   86. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.59,1      1.54,2 (11137)    5.49
   87. Lauper Samuel                       93 Fribourg                       7.00,6      1.55,7 (11086)    5.50
   88. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                       7.02,1      1.57,2 (11099)    5.51
   89. Ventura Gianni                      93 Fribourg                       7.03,7      1.58,8 (11153)    5.53
   90. Widmer Jonas                        93 Neyruz FR                      7.04,2      1.59,3 (11159)    5.53
   91. Siegenthaler Maxime                 95 Ecublens VD                    7.05,0      2.00,1 (11132)    5.54
   92. Fimian Joël                         93 Bettlach                       7.12,1      2.07,2 (11063)    6.00
   93. Yerly Grégoire                      93 Onnens FR                      7.14,3      2.09,4 (11165)    6.01
   94. Zinaoui Ilias                       96 Fribourg                       7.14,4      2.09,5 (11188)    6.02
   95. Müller Timothy                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.15,3      2.10,4 (11173)    6.02
   96. Curchod Jean-Daniel                 96 Marly                          7.20,0      2.15,1 (11045)    6.06
   97. Vuichard Cédric                     94 Fribourg                       7.21,0      2.16,1 (11200)    6.07
   98. Compagnon Dimitri                   95 Fribourg                       7.25,5      2.20,6 (11039)    6.11
   99. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.27,4      2.22,5 (11140)    6.12
  100. Scheder Joël                        95 Fribourg                       7.28,3      2.23,4 (11128)    6.13
  101. Teufel Lucas                        95 Fribourg                       7.30,2      2.25,3 (11144)    6.15
  102. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                      7.50,7      2.45,8 (11037)    6.32
  103. Owlya Nicolas                       96 Lausanne                       7.58,9      2.54,0 (11175)    6.39
  104. Owlya Alexandre                     94 Lausanne                       8.00,6      2.55,7 (11174)    6.40
  105. Schenker Laurent                    96 Fribourg                       8.05,4      3.00,5 (11131)    6.44
  106. Neuhaus Martin                      95 Farvagny                       8.05,6      3.00,7 (11206)    6.44
  107. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                          8.26,8      3.21,9 (11077)    7.02
  108. Cotting Rémy                        95 Praroman-Le Mouret             8.46,2      3.41,3 (11042)    7.18
  109. Gaillard Mathieu                    96 Gumefens                       8.53,1      3.48,2 (11067)    7.24
  110. Gaillard Grégory                    95 Gumefens                       8.55,1      3.50,2 (11066)    7.25
  111. Gaffuri Michel                      97 Lugaggia                      10.22,8      5.17,9 (11065)    8.39
  112. Charrière Dimitri                   96 Fribourg                      10.24,2      5.19,3 (11031)    8.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.