(28) Femmes W50

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (28) Femmes W50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:16.15,1       -----   (796)  F        53.    4.26
    2. Schultz Melody-Anne                 41 Rolle                       1:19.56,4      3.41,3  (2786)  F        85.    4.39
    3. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:22.30,3      6.15,2  (1095)  F        112.   4.48
    4. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                1:23.07,7      6.52,6  (1567)  F        119.   4.50
    5. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:24.44,1      8.29,0  (3013)  F        157.   4.56
    6. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Courtelary                  1:24.50,7      8.35,6  (1424)  F        160.   4.56
    7. Gireau Michèle                      47 Muntelier                   1:25.57,1      9.42,0  (2246)  F        187.   5.00
    8. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:26.00,2      9.45,1  (2194)  F        190.   5.00
    9. Fluri Marie-Suzanne, Fribourg       47 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:27.04,5     10.49,4  (3696)  F        219.   5.04
   10. Fridelance Nicole, Valeyres sous Mo 49 Footing Club Lausanne       1:27.45,2     11.30,1  (4318)  F        234.   5.06
   11. Annen-May Francine                  51 Yverdon 1                   1:27.53,3     11.38,2  (2626)  F        242.   5.07
   12. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:28.05,1     11.50,0  (4026)  F        247.   5.07
   13. Dorthe Anne                         52 Oron-le-Châtel              1:29.06,3     12.51,2  (6337)  F        264.   5.11
   14. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:29.35,7     13.20,6  (4010)  F        275.   5.13
   15. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    1:29.48,3     13.33,2  (5507)  F        279.   5.13
   16. Albrecht Monika                     51 Münchenstein                1:29.50,5     13.35,4  (4271)  F        280.   5.13
   17. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:30.21,4     14.06,3  (5674)  F        293.   5.15
   18. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:30.48,3     14.33,2  (3569)  F        310.   5.17
   19. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:30.49,4     14.34,3  (4152)  F        311.   5.17
   20. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Belp                        1:31.46,3     15.31,2  (4076)  F        338.   5.20
   21. Waldvogel Kaethy                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.24,1     16.09,0  (4253)  F        355.   5.22
   22. Bernhard Verena                     47 Regensdorf                  1:32.25,6     16.10,5  (4233)  F        357.   5.22
   23. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                    1:32.27,4     16.12,3  (5731)  F        359.   5.23
   24. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:32.33,1     16.18,0  (5078)  F        364.   5.23
   25. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:32.49,2     16.34,1  (4139)  F        374.   5.24
   26. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:33.30,0     17.14,9  (2283)  F        394.   5.26
   27. Reynaud Richard Colette             46 F-Feigeres                  1:33.40,7     17.25,6  (5107)  F        398.   5.27
   28. Hawes Patricia                      52 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:34.12,6     17.57,5  (5500)  F        424.   5.29
   29. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:34.26,8     18.11,7  (5543)  F        429.   5.30
   30. Thüler Verena                       52 Wabern                      1:34.35,2     18.20,1  (7137)  F        438.   5.30
   31. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:34.35,3     18.20,2  (6444)  F        439.   5.30
   32. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:34.42,3     18.27,2  (4097)  F        443.   5.30
   33. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.53,4     18.38,3  (4203)  F        449.   5.31
   34. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:35.42,7     19.27,6  (5652)  F        467.   5.34
   35. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:36.12,3     19.57,2  (4223)  F        487.   5.36
   36. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                      1:36.15,9     20.00,8  (6330)  F        491.   5.36
   37. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:36.25,4     20.10,3  (6072)  F        498.   5.36
   38. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:36.38,1     20.23,0  (5711)  F        510.   5.37
   39. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:36.51,6     20.36,5  (4523)  F        522.   5.38
   40. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:36.54,5     20.39,4  (6394)  F        524.   5.38
   41. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:36.55,5     20.40,4  (6088)  F        525.   5.38
   42. Baur-Brülhart Therese               43 Herzogenbuchsee             1:37.17,5     21.02,4  (6268)  F        537.   5.39
   43. Sappl-Borer Edith                   45 St. Moritz                  1:37.28,6     21.13,5  (3285)  F        552.   5.40
   44. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:37.47,4     21.32,3  (1093)  F        565.   5.41
   45. Tenconi Gianna                      47 Gordola                     1:38.36,8     22.21,7  (6416)  F        593.   5.44
   46. Egger Chantal                       52 Fribourg                    1:38.37,8     22.22,7  (6557)  F        595.   5.44
   47. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:38.52,3     22.37,2  (7062)  F        602.   5.45
   48. Pellaux Christine                   51 Murten                      1:39.05,0     22.49,9  (6756)  F        615.   5.46
   49. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin            1:39.21,7     23.06,6  (3399)  F        623.   5.47
   50. Salvi Marie-Pierre                  52 F-Gex                       1:39.28,9     23.13,8  (5073)  F        628.   5.47
   51. Vogel Franziska                     52 Sion                        1:39.32,6     23.17,5  (7073)  F        633.   5.47
   52. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                     1:39.45,6     23.30,5  (6650)  F        645.   5.48
   53. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:39.47,2     23.32,1  (4189)  F        646.   5.48
   54. Arnold Jeanine                      50 Münsingen                   1:39.48,2     23.33,1  (6260)  F        647.   5.48
   55. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.52,3     23.37,2  (5664)  F        651.   5.48
   56. Macquat Josette                     49 Delémont                    1:40.03,0     23.47,9  (6290)  F        658.   5.49
   57. Vonlanthen Eliane                   46 Fribourg                    1:40.04,8     23.49,7  (4367)  F        663.   5.49
   58. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.15,2     24.00,1  (6295)  F        669.   5.50
   59. Tschanz Heidi                       47 Bern                        1:40.27,0     24.11,9  (7732)  F        677.   5.51
   60. Coudray Marie-France                51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.38,2     24.23,1  (7452)  F        682.   5.51
   61. Lamy Maya                           50 Riaz                        1:41.04,4     24.49,3  (6720)  F        693.   5.53
   62. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                 1:41.08,2     24.53,1  (6432)  F        697.   5.53
   63. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet/Cudrefin             1:41.12,0     24.56,9  (6404)  F        700.   5.53
   64. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:41.35,0     25.19,9  (7191)  F        714.   5.54
   65. Tanner Lydia                        50 Worb                        1:41.53,3     25.38,2  (6115)  F        725.   5.56
   66. Rohrbach Joëlle                     52 Bossonnens                  1:41.56,5     25.41,4  (7327)  F        726.   5.56
   67. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:42.05,2     25.50,1  (4245)  F        734.   5.56
   68. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:42.08,6     25.53,5  (2295)  F        736.   5.56
   69. Bovet Dominique, Le Bry             51 UCB Farchim SA              1:42.23,7     26.08,6  (7426)  F        742.   5.57
   70. Mayoral Thérèse                     49 Meyrin                      1:42.54,8     26.39,7  (5574)  F        756.   5.59
   71. Guerry Canisia                      39 St-Aubin FR                 1:43.23,4     27.08,3  (6524)  F        768.   6.01
   72. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      1:43.28,1     27.13,0  (7713)  F        771.   6.01
   73. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:44.00,9     27.45,8  (6384)  F        785.   6.03
   74. Knobel Annette                      51 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.40,9     28.25,8  (7491)  F        799.   6.05
   75. Demierre Andrée                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            1:44.42,0     28.26,9  (6382)  F        803.   6.05
   76. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.44,9     28.29,8  (7090)  F        805.   6.06
   77. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:44.49,0     28.33,9  (6415)  F        807.   6.06
   78. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:44.55,1     28.40,0  (7082)  F        811.   6.06
   79. Monjol Madeleine                    49 F-Beaumont                  1:44.58,8     28.43,7  (6791)  F        813.   6.06
   80. Pally Elisabeth                     49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.42,1     29.27,0  (6583)  F        827.   6.09
   81. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.46,9     29.31,8  (4656)  F        832.   6.09
   82. Jordan Jeannette                    42 Vernier                     1:46.00,2     29.45,1  (5781)  F        841.   6.10
   83. Chalut Barbara                      50 Genève                      1:46.00,6     29.45,5  (7589)  F        842.   6.10
   84. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg            52 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:46.05,2     29.50,1  (4408)  F        844.   6.10
   85. Marsano Maria, Genève               51 BNP Paribas                 1:46.38,3     30.23,2  (7377)  F        860.   6.12
   86. Ruffieux Eliane                     49 Broc                        1:46.38,7     30.23,6  (7209)  F        861.   6.12
   87. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.04,8     30.49,7  (7744)  F        877.   6.14
   88. Waeber Yvonne                       45 Fribourg                    1:47.27,4     31.12,3  (6410)  F        887.   6.15
   89. Fréchin Monique                     52 Genève 21                   1:47.40,6     31.25,5  (7226)  F        893.   6.16
   90. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:48.58,9     32.43,8  (7489)  F        931.   6.20
   91. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                    1:49.09,3     32.54,2  (7484)  F        935.   6.21
   92. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:49.24,3     33.09,2  (7070)  F        942.   6.22
   93. Prebandier Daniele                  52 Neuchâtel                   1:49.31,4     33.16,3  (6752)  F        947.   6.22
   94. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:49.53,0     33.37,9  (7625)  F        955.   6.23
   95. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     1:50.37,1     34.22,0  (7656)  F        967.   6.26
   96. Monnet Colette                      52 Monthey                     1:50.41,3     34.26,2  (6241)  F        971.   6.26
   97. Aguillon Christel                   32 Chambésy                    1:50.50,2     34.35,1  (7307)  F        978.   6.27
   98. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:51.00,5     34.45,4  (5699)  F        981.   6.27
   99. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:52.19,9     36.04,8  (7187)  F        1001.  6.32
  100. Quackenbush Cindy                   47 Worb                        1:52.29,0     36.13,9  (4604)  F        1006.  6.33
  101. Meuwly-Buchs Thérèse                52 Tafers                      1:52.32,9     36.17,8  (7297)  F        1008.  6.33
  102. Vilaseca Antoinette                 52 Veyrier                     1:53.01,3     36.46,2  (7588)  F        1016.  6.34
  103. Poujoula Geneviève                  45 St.Julien                   1:53.11,8     36.56,7  (7488)  F        1018.  6.35
  104. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                        1:53.23,7     37.08,6  (7505)  F        1021.  6.36
  105. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:53.50,2     37.35,1  (6331)  F        1034.  6.37
  106. Tornare Edith                       46 Fribourg                    1:54.11,1     37.56,0  (6564)  F        1044.  6.39
  107. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:54.13,5     37.58,4  (7229)  F        1045.  6.39
  108. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:54.19,9     38.04,8  (7407)  F        1046.  6.39
  109. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte             52 Neuchâtel                   1:54.54,0     38.38,9  (7421)  F        1051.  6.41
  110. Rauss Liliane                       48 Fribourg                    1:55.06,4     38.51,3  (6612)  F        1054.  6.42
  111. Ducry Yolande                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.23,1     39.08,0  (7398)  F        1058.  6.43
  112. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:55.29,3     39.14,2  (7161)  F        1060.  6.43
  113. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 1:56.40,8     40.25,7  (7306)  F        1073.  6.47
  114. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:56.50,2     40.35,1  (6598)  F        1076.  6.48
  115. Limat Trudy                         52 Avry-devant-Pont            1:56.56,9     40.41,8  (7722)  F        1079.  6.48
  116. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:57.24,6     41.09,5  (7580)  F        1086.  6.50
  117. Dupont Lysiane                      52 Saxon                       1:58.48,2     42.33,1  (7654)  F        1099.  6.55
  118. Kreutz Helene                       43 Thun                        1:59.09,1     42.54,0  (6590)  F        1102.  6.56
  119. Miserez Michelle                    46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.18,9     43.03,8  (7567)  F        1104.  6.56
  120. Santschi Margret                    51 Allenlüften                 1:59.28,8     43.13,7  (7749)  F        1106.  6.57
  121. Frehner Nicole, Fribourg            39 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:59.34,8     43.19,7  (7537)  F        1108.  6.57
  122. Meuwly Elaine                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:59.44,8     43.29,7  (3781)  F        1109.  6.58
  123. Nagel Mady                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.07,1     43.52,0  (7597)  F        1110.  6.59
  124. Smutny Jana Marta                   45 Neuchâtel                   2:00.10,1     43.55,0  (7741)  F        1111.  6.59
  125. Huber Jacqueline                    49 Zürich                      2:00.17,7     44.02,6  (7372)  F        1113.  7.00
  126. Blanc Rose-Marie                    51 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:00.19,3     44.04,2  (7566)  F        1114.  7.00
  127. Ernst Chantal                       48 Bernex                      2:01.13,5     44.58,4  (7280)  F        1122.  7.03
  128. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                  2:01.36,3     45.21,2 (10034)  F        1125.  7.04
  129. Bohnenblust Imelda                  50 Wichtrach                   2:01.40,2     45.25,1  (6760)  F        1126.  7.05
  130. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:01.42,8     45.27,7  (7442)  F        1127.  7.05
  131. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:02.20,3     46.05,2  (7166)  F        1130.  7.07
  132. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             2:06.18,2     50.03,1  (5467)  F        1144.  7.21
  133. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:06.46,5     50.31,4  (7448)  F        1146.  7.23
  134. La Placa Francine                   52 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:14.42,1     58.27,0  (7696)  F        1159.  7.50
  135. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:28.37,6   1:12.22,5  (7678)  F        1165.  8.39

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.