(21) Femmes Elite

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (21) Femmes Elite

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daellenbach Chantal                 62 Saillon                     1:01.18,9       -----    (57)  F        1.     3.34
    2. Zenebech Tola                       ?? ETH                         1:02.30,8      1.11,9    (74)  F        2.     3.38
    3. Taussi Nigan                        ?? TAN                         1:02.42,2      1.23,3    (76)  F        3.     3.39
    4. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:03.04,8      1.45,9    (67)  F        4.     3.40
    5. Enaki Valentina                     66 MDA                         1:04.02,8      2.43,9    (51)  F        5.     3.43
    6. Dobrynina Irina                     74 RUS                         1:04.06,7      2.47,8    (58)  F        6.     3.44
    7. Abomsa Emebet                       ?? ETH                         1:05.04,0      3.45,1    (52)  F        7.     3.47
    8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:05.07,0      3.48,1    (73)  F        8.     3.47
    9. Tsige Worku                         ?? CH                          1:06.13,3      4.54,4    (77)  F        9.     3.51
   10. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:06.17,5      4.58,6    (53)  F        10.    3.51
   11. Joly Angéline                       ?? Cernier                     1:06.30,5      5.11,6    (64)  F        11.    3.52
   12. Vienne Laurence                     66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:07.06,9      5.48,0    (72)  F        12.    3.54
   13. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                      1:07.26,2      6.07,3    (69)  F        13.    3.55
   14. Gezahgne Addis                      ?? ETH                         1:07.38,1      6.19,2    (62)  F        14.    3.56
   15. Rufer Susanne                       71 Zielebach                   1:07.42,2      6.23,3  (4380)  F        15.    3.56
   16. Kirui Susan                         ?? KEN                         1:07.56,0      6.37,1    (75)  F        16.    3.57
   17. Chelimo Lilian                      ?? KEN                         1:08.02,0      6.43,1    (56)  F        17.    3.57
   18. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:08.06,8      6.47,9    (60)  F        18.    3.58
   19. Schaffner Astrid, Vernier           62 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:08.37,9      7.19,0    (70)  F        19.    3.59
   20. Lehmann Daniela, Düdingen           82 LAT Sense                   1:09.22,2      8.03,3    (65)  F        22.    4.02
   21. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:10.16,6      8.57,7    (59)  F        23.    4.05
   22. Netchaeva Svetlana                  61 RUS-Russie                  1:10.34,6      9.15,7    (66)  F        25.    4.06
   23. Borcard Colette                     64 Neirivue                    1:11.59,3     10.40,4    (55)  F        31.    4.11
   24. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:14.08,8     12.49,9    (68)  F        42.    4.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.