(9) Hommes M60

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (9) Hommes M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Houlmann Michel                     42 Meyrin                      1:11.32,9       -----   (280)  H        474.   4.10
    2. Staehli Christian                   42 Martigny                    1:14.45,8      3.12,9   (812)  H        750.   4.21
    3. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:14.47,2      3.14,3   (646)  H        753.   4.21
    4. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                  1:15.09,3      3.36,4   (701)  H        792.   4.22
    5. Jungo Peter                         42 Bösingen                    1:16.00,6      4.27,7   (449)  H        892.   4.25
    6. Stalder Hans                        41 Oberburg                    1:17.10,8      5.37,9  (1281)  H        1028.  4.29
    7. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                    1:17.23,7      5.50,8  (1532)  H        1054.  4.30
    8. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Fribourg                    1:17.41,8      6.08,9  (1039)  H        1099.  4.31
    9. Egger Franz, Düdingen               42 SCC-IGI                     1:18.31,6      6.58,7  (1006)  H        1223.  4.34
   10. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 UBS SA                      1:18.33,4      7.00,5   (571)  H        1227.  4.34
   11. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.43,6      7.10,7  (1153)  H        1246.  4.35
   12. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:18.49,6      7.16,7  (1505)  H        1266.  4.35
   13. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5      7.54,6   (751)  H        1371.  4.37
   14. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:19.29,1      7.56,2   (664)  H        1373.  4.37
   15. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:20.29,1      8.56,2  (1651)  H        1502.  4.41
   16. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:20.50,2      9.17,3  (1002)  H        1549.  4.42
   17. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.02,7      9.29,8  (1526)  H        1586.  4.43
   18. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:21.08,1      9.35,2  (1520)  H        1599.  4.43
   19. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:21.11,3      9.38,4  (2498)  H        1611.  4.43
   20. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:22.07,3     10.34,4  (1392)  H        1753.  4.46
   21. Placci Alfredo                      41 Meyrin                      1:22.44,9     11.12,0  (2149)  H        1853.  4.49
   22. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.26,6     11.53,7  (2203)  H        1980.  4.51
   23. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:23.38,9     12.06,0  (1682)  H        2022.  4.52
   24. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                    1:23.56,2     12.23,3  (2644)  H        2075.  4.53
   25. Progin Gilbert                      39 Fribourg                    1:24.02,2     12.29,3  (1615)  H        2095.  4.53
   26. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:24.13,7     12.40,8  (2538)  H        2127.  4.54
   27. Kaissl Werner                       42 Wil ZH                      1:24.38,6     13.05,7  (2417)  H        2193.  4.55
   28. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:25.08,2     13.35,3  (1657)  H        2275.  4.57
   29. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:25.19,4     13.46,5  (2080)  H        2296.  4.58
   30. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:25.22,1     13.49,2  (2605)  H        2304.  4.58
   31. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                   1:25.33,2     14.00,3  (3098)  H        2332.  4.58
   32. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:25.40,4     14.07,5  (1672)  H        2349.  4.59
   33. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg          39 CAS Moléson I               1:25.43,3     14.10,4  (1652)  H        2357.  4.59
   34. Bulliard Jean-Pierre                41 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.47,6     14.14,7  (1792)  H        2370.  4.59
   35. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:25.57,6     14.24,7  (4457)  H        2402.  5.00
   36. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:26.13,8     14.40,9  (3564)  H        2446.  5.01
   37. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:26.17,7     14.44,8  (2216)  H        2454.  5.01
   38. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:26.19,6     14.46,7  (3269)  H        2458.  5.01
   39. Mueller Arnold                      41 Kerzers                     1:26.21,2     14.48,3   (652)  H        2464.  5.01
   40. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:26.26,6     14.53,7  (3289)  H        2476.  5.02
   41. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:26.31,2     14.58,3  (4344)  H        2484.  5.02
   42. Kubli Peter                         38 Basel                       1:26.39,4     15.06,5  (1634)  H        2518.  5.02
   43. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:27.01,0     15.28,1   (761)  H        2576.  5.04
   44. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:27.19,7     15.46,8  (2692)  H        2618.  5.05
   45. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:27.24,5     15.51,6  (1482)  H        2624.  5.05
   46. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:27.51,1     16.18,2  (1602)  H        2696.  5.06
   47. Emch Fredi                          37 Spiegel b. Bern             1:27.57,5     16.24,6  (3281)  H        2711.  5.07
   48. Lugon Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                   1:28.22,5     16.49,6  (3046)  H        2767.  5.08
   49. Ordonez Juan Manuel                 41 Carouge                     1:28.25,6     16.52,7  (3024)  H        2777.  5.09
   50. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.25,7     16.52,8  (3216)  H        2778.  5.09
   51. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SA Belinzone                1:28.27,0     16.54,1  (4263)  H        2781.  5.09
   52. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:28.31,4     16.58,5  (3778)  H        2794.  5.09
   53. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.43,4     17.10,5  (3742)  H        2819.  5.10
   54. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:28.43,8     17.10,9  (3224)  H        2821.  5.10
   55. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      1:28.50,0     17.17,1  (3307)  H        2843.  5.10
   56. Musy Pierre, Orient                 38 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:28.54,3     17.21,4  (3143)  H        2852.  5.10
   57. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.09,0     17.36,1  (4374)  H        2889.  5.11
   58. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:29.17,0     17.44,1  (3321)  H        2913.  5.11
   59. Bleiker Walter                      02 Le Vaud                     1:29.20,1     17.47,2  (4575)  H        2920.  5.12
   60. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:29.34,5     18.01,6  (3094)  H        2968.  5.13
   61. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:29.38,6     18.05,7  (3352)  H        2983.  5.13
   62. Winkler Christian                   39 Heimberg                    1:29.52,9     18.20,0  (4793)  H        3012.  5.14
   63. Vaucher Gabriel                     40 Portalban                   1:29.56,2     18.23,3  (4038)  H        3022.  5.14
   64. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.58,2     18.25,3  (3226)  H        3030.  5.14
   65. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Montbeliard               1:29.59,5     18.26,6  (6159)  H        3032.  5.14
   66. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:30.16,4     18.43,5  (3119)  H        3076.  5.15
   67. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:30.17,3     18.44,4  (2054)  H        3077.  5.15
   68. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:30.31,3     18.58,4  (3017)  H        3113.  5.16
   69. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                      1:30.32,7     18.59,8  (3038)  H        3117.  5.16
   70. Preel André                         39 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:30.36,5     19.03,6  (3619)  H        3119.  5.16
   71. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.49,6     19.16,7  (5603)  H        3147.  5.17
   72. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:30.51,4     19.18,5  (3303)  H        3153.  5.17
   73. Morattel Gaston                     37 Henniez                     1:31.11,0     19.38,1  (4158)  H        3194.  5.18
   74. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs                       1:31.32,7     19.59,8  (2007)  H        3237.  5.19
   75. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:31.49,9     20.17,0  (4241)  H        3273.  5.20
   76. Crettex Clovis                      42 Martigny                    1:31.50,0     20.17,1  (4366)  H        3274.  5.20
   77. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:31.50,7     20.17,8  (5136)  H        3280.  5.20
   78. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:32.11,8     20.38,9  (3007)  H        3320.  5.22
   79. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux              1:32.27,0     20.54,1  (3069)  H        3349.  5.23
   80. Giacobino Jean-Paul                 38 Genève                      1:32.30,5     20.57,6  (6535)  H        3361.  5.23
   81. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:32.45,8     21.12,9  (5475)  H        3388.  5.24
   82. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:32.47,3     21.14,4  (3581)  H        3389.  5.24
   83. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                       1:32.48,0     21.15,1  (3616)  H        3390.  5.24
   84. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:32.52,8     21.19,9  (3328)  H        3402.  5.24
   85. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      1:32.55,6     21.22,7  (3353)  H        3405.  5.24
   86. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:32.58,6     21.25,7  (5497)  H        3408.  5.24
   87. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:33.22,6     21.49,7  (3567)  H        3441.  5.26
   88. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:33.24,5     21.51,6  (3077)  H        3445.  5.26
   89. Dietrich Rene                       36 Neuchâtel                   1:33.28,8     21.55,9  (7088)  H        3450.  5.26
   90. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:33.33,4     22.00,5  (4277)  H        3457.  5.26
   91. Mussoi Celestino, Corminboeuf       36 CAF II                      1:33.38,4     22.05,5  (2675)  H        3468.  5.27
   92. Cavin Jean-Daniel                   35 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.44,9     22.12,0  (2242)  H        3476.  5.27
   93. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:33.48,8     22.15,9  (5591)  H        3480.  5.27
   94. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:33.51,6     22.18,7  (2691)  H        3486.  5.27
   95. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:34.19,4     22.46,5  (4095)  H        3530.  5.29
   96. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                    1:34.20,1     22.47,2  (4092)  H        3531.  5.29
   97. Droux Alexi                         36 Villars-sous-Mont           1:34.25,1     22.52,2  (3703)  H        3538.  5.29
   98. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                   1:34.25,9     22.53,0  (2492)  H        3540.  5.29
   99. Zuffo Serge                         36 Zürich                      1:34.30,4     22.57,5  (3347)  H        3547.  5.30
  100. Heidinger Klaus                     40 D-München                   1:34.38,8     23.05,9  (5709)  H        3562.  5.30
  101. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 Givrins                     1:34.41,5     23.08,6  (6320)  H        3568.  5.30
  102. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                        1:35.15,6     23.42,7  (3621)  H        3622.  5.32
  103. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:35.31,0     23.58,1  (4360)  H        3648.  5.33
  104. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:35.45,3     24.12,4  (6013)  H        3668.  5.34
  105. Della-Tommasa Cesare                40 Châtelaine                  1:35.51,7     24.18,8  (4278)  H        3683.  5.34
  106. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:35.58,1     24.25,2  (5281)  H        3698.  5.35
  107. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.12,2     24.39,3  (4330)  H        3720.  5.36
  108. Morel André                         33 Dombresson                  1:36.32,8     24.59,9  (4438)  H        3750.  5.37
  109. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf                 41 Herzogenbuchsee             1:36.33,4     25.00,5  (6047)  H        3751.  5.37
  110. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:36.44,8     25.11,9  (5620)  H        3769.  5.38
  111. Horst Robert P.                     42 Savigny                     1:36.45,4     25.12,5  (4196)  H        3770.  5.38
  112. Rodriguez Emilio                    40 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.46,1     25.13,2  (3393)  H        3773.  5.38
  113. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:36.47,4     25.14,5  (3179)  H        3776.  5.38
  114. Devilliers Guy                      36 F-Divonne les Bains         1:36.49,3     25.16,4  (6437)  H        3780.  5.38
  115. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:37.24,1     25.51,2  (5627)  H        3832.  5.40
  116. Zbinden Benno                       38 Egg                         1:37.26,0     25.53,1  (6580)  H        3837.  5.40
  117. Zecca Paolo                         42 Vallorbe                    1:37.46,4     26.13,5  (2126)  H        3859.  5.41
  118. Dugave Jerry Senior                 41 Genève 1                    1:37.50,4     26.17,5  (2342)  H        3867.  5.41
  119. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      1:37.50,7     26.17,8  (4122)  H        3868.  5.41
  120. Marangon Dominique                  41 Genève                      1:37.55,6     26.22,7  (3369)  H        3877.  5.42
  121. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:38.05,6     26.32,7  (5565)  H        3889.  5.42
  122. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:38.07,7     26.34,8  (3704)  H        3893.  5.42
  123. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:38.10,3     26.37,4  (7078)  H        3895.  5.43
  124. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:38.37,6     27.04,7  (5611)  H        3921.  5.44
  125. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:38.45,6     27.12,7  (3411)  H        3926.  5.45
  126. Paratte Marcel                      32 Berne                       1:38.54,1     27.21,2  (5512)  H        3935.  5.45
  127. Buri Hansruedi                      41 Murten                      1:39.15,9     27.43,0  (6109)  H        3953.  5.46
  128. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum               1:39.30,8     27.57,9  (4557)  H        3978.  5.47
  129. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:39.44,3     28.11,4  (2196)  H        3992.  5.48
  130. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau       1:39.48,1     28.15,2  (5617)  H        3997.  5.48
  131. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:40.17,1     28.44,2  (4424)  H        4016.  5.50
  132. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:40.31,0     28.58,1  (5491)  H        4033.  5.51
  133. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:40.32,0     28.59,1  (7124)  H        4034.  5.51
  134. Martiguier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:40.43,3     29.10,4  (5493)  H        4046.  5.51
  135. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf                   1:40.43,8     29.10,9  (6132)  H        4048.  5.51
  136. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:40.46,5     29.13,6  (6100)  H        4050.  5.52
  137. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:41.11,7     29.38,8  (6275)  H        4070.  5.53
  138. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:41.26,8     29.53,9  (6083)  H        4088.  5.54
  139. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach               1:41.28,5     29.55,6  (6128)  H        4093.  5.54
  140. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:41.36,3     30.03,4  (4730)  H        4102.  5.55
  141. Frieland Rainer                     33 D-Heidelberg                1:41.40,9     30.08,0  (7751)  H        4107.  5.55
  142. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:41.47,1     30.14,2  (5486)  H        4116.  5.55
  143. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                    1:41.55,8     30.22,9  (3606)  H        4122.  5.56
  144. Kellenberger Otto                   33 Bolligen                    1:41.56,7     30.23,8  (6392)  H        4123.  5.56
  145. Petrocchi Didi                      40 Oberglatt ZH                1:42.07,6     30.34,7  (4452)  H        4137.  5.56
  146. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:42.34,8     31.01,9  (6082)  H        4160.  5.58
  147. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:42.54,2     31.21,3  (7382)  H        4177.  5.59
  148. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:43.04,6     31.31,7  (4356)  H        4182.  6.00
  149. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:43.15,1     31.42,2  (6259)  H        4189.  6.00
  150. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:43.20,3     31.47,4  (6266)  H        4195.  6.01
  151. Petrulli Léon                       42 Cordast                     1:43.20,8     31.47,9  (5716)  H        4196.  6.01
  152. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:43.32,7     31.59,8  (7118)  H        4203.  6.01
  153. Disière Michel                      34 Pont-de-la-Morge            1:43.35,8     32.02,9  (5559)  H        4209.  6.02
  154. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern             1:43.37,3     32.04,4  (6386)  H        4210.  6.02
  155. Cavecchia Alfio                     38 Bernex                      1:43.42,5     32.09,6  (6581)  H        4214.  6.02
  156. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:43.50,3     32.17,4  (4226)  H        4221.  6.02
  157. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  1:44.08,5     32.35,6  (6721)  H        4236.  6.03
  158. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:44.15,5     32.42,6  (4709)  H        4239.  6.04
  158. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:44.15,5     32.42,6  (4392)  H        4239.  6.04
  160. Steiner Charles-Andre               32 Chambrelien                 1:44.21,2     32.48,3  (6304)  H        4242.  6.04
  161. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:44.27,4     32.54,5  (3589)  H        4250.  6.05
  162. Joly Andre                          36 Ipsach                      1:44.33,0     33.00,1  (6011)  H        4253.  6.05
  163. Castaldi Aniello, Le Lignon         39 Rolex SA III                1:44.40,9     33.08,0  (7028)  H        4260.  6.05
  164. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.47,3     33.14,4  (6334)  H        4262.  6.06
  165. Vaucher Joseph                      32 Fribourg                    1:44.48,2     33.15,3  (5637)  H        4264.  6.06
  166. Jolliet Jean-Claude                 42 Petit-Lancy                 1:45.05,0     33.32,1  (4322)  H        4276.  6.07
  167. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:45.28,0     33.55,1  (7193)  H        4290.  6.08
  168. Gattoni Michel                      36 Lausanne                    1:45.28,1     33.55,2  (7037)  H        4291.  6.08
  169. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.30,8     33.57,9  (5594)  H        4296.  6.08
  170. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:45.31,6     33.58,7  (7132)  H        4298.  6.08
  171. Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                    1:45.37,8     34.04,9  (5662)  H        4301.  6.09
  172. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:46.00,6     34.27,7  (5659)  H        4314.  6.10
  173. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                       1:46.01,8     34.28,9  (6238)  H        4316.  6.10
  174. Marti Helmuth                       42 Chavornay                   1:46.09,1     34.36,2  (7134)  H        4318.  6.10
  175. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF II                      1:46.15,9     34.43,0  (3050)  H        4322.  6.11
  176. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     1:46.22,6     34.49,7  (7345)  H        4326.  6.11
  177. Morisod J.-Pierre                   38 Ollon VD                    1:46.31,0     34.58,1  (5697)  H        4327.  6.12
  178. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:47.02,2     35.29,3  (3158)  H        4346.  6.14
  179. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                     1:47.07,9     35.35,0  (7104)  H        4349.  6.14
  180. Wernli Peter                        37 Flamatt                     1:47.14,0     35.41,1  (5729)  H        4356.  6.14
  181. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:47.23,4     35.50,5  (7159)  H        4361.  6.15
  182. Loup Claude                         40 Champagne                   1:48.06,3     36.33,4  (6347)  H        4379.  6.17
  183. Jan Marcial                         42 Lausanne                    1:48.07,4     36.34,5  (6078)  H        4380.  6.17
  184. Sletta Bjorn                        41 Commugny                    1:48.15,5     36.42,6  (6099)  H        4383.  6.18
  185. Hodel Josef                         30 Basel                       1:48.24,7     36.51,8  (4388)  H        4392.  6.18
  186. Berz Paul                           33 Wettingen                   1:48.40,0     37.07,1  (5694)  H        4400.  6.19
  187. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:48.46,2     37.13,3  (7084)  H        4404.  6.20
  188. Muri Hermann                        37 Genève                      1:48.46,5     37.13,6  (7182)  H        4405.  6.20
  189. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.47,9     37.15,0  (6255)  H        4407.  6.20
  190. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:49.01,4     37.28,5  (7618)  H        4417.  6.20
  191. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:49.03,2     37.30,3  (6529)  H        4418.  6.21
  192. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:49.10,4     37.37,5  (4093)  H        4421.  6.21
  193. Gage Conrad                         38 Anières                     1:49.13,0     37.40,1  (5600)  H        4423.  6.21
  194. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                     1:49.19,9     37.47,0  (7089)  H        4425.  6.22
  195. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:49.22,9     37.50,0  (7163)  H        4426.  6.22
  196. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:49.29,6     37.56,7  (4124)  H        4431.  6.22
  197. Grenak Istvan                       29 Genève                      1:49.31,5     37.58,6  (2590)  H        4433.  6.22
  198. Meylan André                        38 F-Prévessin-Moëns           1:49.36,4     38.03,5  (5525)  H        4436.  6.23
  199. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:49.40,0     38.07,1  (7232)  H        4439.  6.23
  200. Bordier Bertrand                    37 Collonge-Bellerive          1:49.52,0     38.19,1  (7147)  H        4446.  6.23
  201. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:50.03,5     38.30,6  (5065)  H        4451.  6.24
  202. Artho Walter                        36 Unterägeri                  1:50.05,4     38.32,5  (4165)  H        4452.  6.24
  203. Bertelle Arnald                     41 Monthey                     1:50.15,0     38.42,1  (3671)  H        4457.  6.25
  204. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:50.19,3     38.46,4  (7052)  H        4460.  6.25
  205. Rufer Martin                        29 Bern                        1:51.25,7     39.52,8  (6414)  H        4473.  6.29
  206. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:51.27,5     39.54,6  (7506)  H        4475.  6.29
  207. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:51.29,1     39.56,2  (6435)  H        4476.  6.29
  208. Jaeger Alfred                       36 Vessy                       1:51.37,5     40.04,6  (6248)  H        4481.  6.30
  209. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:51.39,6     40.06,7  (7125)  H        4484.  6.30
  210. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                    1:51.56,6     40.23,7  (6051)  H        4491.  6.31
  211. Blaser Manfred                      39 Carouge                     1:52.13,4     40.40,5  (5061)  H        4500.  6.32
  212. Ponti Franco                        37 Massagno                    1:52.47,2     41.14,3  (7043)  H        4511.  6.34
  213. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:52.47,9     41.15,0  (6240)  H        4512.  6.34
  214. Geund  Giaucristoforo               39 Neuchâtel                   1:52.54,2     41.21,3  (7224)  H        4513.  6.34
  215. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:52.54,7     41.21,8  (6317)  H        4514.  6.34
  216. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:53.00,5     41.27,6  (7145)  H        4518.  6.34
  217. Urcuoli Sebastiano                  38 Echandens-Denges            1:53.19,1     41.46,2  (6770)  H        4524.  6.35
  218. Martin Arthur                       42 Chalais                     1:53.25,6     41.52,7  (7486)  H        4525.  6.36
  219. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:53.27,8     41.54,9  (6258)  H        4529.  6.36
  220. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:53.35,4     42.02,5  (7176)  H        4531.  6.36
  221. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:54.01,3     42.28,4  (5675)  H        4536.  6.38
  222. Kurmann Josef                       42 Niederuzwil                 1:54.11,8     42.38,9  (5551)  H        4538.  6.39
  223. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:54.25,1     42.52,2  (4311)  H        4540.  6.39
  224. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges            1:55.14,0     43.41,1  (7351)  H        4551.  6.42
  225. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    1:55.24,6     43.51,7  (7054)  H        4552.  6.43
  226. Kreutz Guenther                     41 Thun                        1:55.54,0     44.21,1  (7443)  H        4560.  6.45
  227. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:56.26,3     44.53,4  (7553)  H        4564.  6.46
  228. Torrent Bernard                     39 Fribourg                    1:56.31,2     44.58,3  (6657)  H        4566.  6.47
  229. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:57.05,4     45.32,5  (6085)  H        4574.  6.49
  230. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:57.13,2     45.40,3  (4306)  H        4577.  6.49
  231. Charriere Eric                      41 Lucerne                     1:58.04,9     46.32,0  (7178)  H        4586.  6.52
  232. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.12,8     46.39,9  (7530)  H        4587.  6.53
  233. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                  1:58.27,5     46.54,6  (7344)  H        4591.  6.53
  234. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:58.53,7     47.20,8  (6321)  H        4594.  6.55
  235. Robert Andre                        33 Neuchâtel 5                 1:59.07,4     47.34,5  (7371)  H        4597.  6.56
  236. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    1:59.10,3     47.37,4  (7144)  H        4599.  6.56
  237. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  1:59.34,5     48.01,6  (6526)  H        4605.  6.57
  238. Zerdani Driss                       41 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.49,8     48.16,9  (4855)  H        4610.  6.58
  239. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:59.59,6     48.26,7  (7058)  H        4611.  6.59
  240. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:00.41,1     49.08,2  (7573)  H        4617.  7.01
  241. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:00.50,5     49.17,6  (7059)  H        4618.  7.02
  242. Moser Albert                        38 Guemlingen                  2:01.35,6     50.02,7  (7210)  H        4620.  7.04
  243. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:02.22,1     50.49,2  (7432)  H        4625.  7.07
  244. Gri Roberto                         40 Bonvillars                  2:02.31,8     50.58,9  (6745)  H        4626.  7.08
  245. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes                2:02.33,0     51.00,1  (7413)  H        4627.  7.08
  246. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:02.38,9     51.06,0  (7438)  H        4628.  7.08
  247. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:03.05,2     51.32,3  (7115)  H        4630.  7.10
  248. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:04.30,4     52.57,5  (7585)  H        4632.  7.15
  249. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:04.31,3     52.58,4  (7428)  H        4633.  7.15
  250. Reubi Charli                        39 Ins                         2:05.16,1     53.43,2  (5539)  H        4636.  7.17
  251. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      2:05.50,7     54.17,8  (7346)  H        4637.  7.19
  252. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:06.43,1     55.10,2  (6020)  H        4639.  7.22
  253. Kunz Hermann                        32 Teufen AR                   2:06.46,5     55.13,6  (7150)  H        4640.  7.23
  254. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 2:09.41,7     58.08,8  (7700)  H        4648.  7.33
  255. Infichen Louis                      36 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:10.27,2     58.54,3  (7602)  H        4653.  7.35
  256. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      2:12.11,6   1:00.38,7  (7347)  H        4654.  7.41
  257. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                   2:14.32,8   1:02.59,9  (7577)  H        4659.  7.50
  258. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:14.50,9   1:03.18,0  (3057)  H        4660.  7.51
  259. Singer Rolf                         37 Utzenstorf                  2:15.07,3   1:03.34,4  (7551)  H        4661.  7.52
  260. Visentin Jean                       38 F-Chamberly                 2:16.04,3   1:04.31,4  (7626)  H        4663.  7.55
  261. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:18.32,2   1:06.59,3  (7369)  H        4665.  8.04
  262. Pifferini Alfredo                   28 Cugnasco                    2:21.12,8   1:09.39,9  (7494)  H        4666.  8.13
  263. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran             2:22.46,1   1:11.13,2  (7671)  H        4667.  8.18
  264. Lofgren Ralph                       28 Botterens                   2:26.30,4   1:14.57,5  (7663)  H        4668.  8.31
  265. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:28.31,2   1:16.58,3  (7698)  H        4669.  8.38
  266. Condrau Bernard                     26 Oberrieden                  2:28.52,0   1:17.19,1  (7680)  H        4670.  8.40
  267. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:44.34,0   1:33.01,1  (7673)  H        4671.  9.35
  268. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:52.05,5   1:40.32,6  (7763)  H        4672. 10.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.