(8) Hommes M55

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (8) Hommes M55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                        1:03.06,0       -----   (335)  H        81.    3.40
    2. Grütter Christian                   47 Niederönz                   1:09.28,1      6.22,1   (304)  H        349.   4.02
    3. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:11.22,8      8.16,8   (377)  H        462.   4.09
    4. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:11.55,0      8.49,0   (774)  H        509.   4.11
    5. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                  1:12.16,1      9.10,1   (784)  H        541.   4.12
    6. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:13.08,4     10.02,4   (596)  H        597.   4.15
    7. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:13.15,3     10.09,3   (655)  H        606.   4.15
    8. Lacko Jan                           47 D-Oberursel                 1:13.26,1     10.20,1   (214)  H        618.   4.16
    9. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,7     10.21,7   (524)  H        619.   4.16
   10. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:14.08,7     11.02,7   (340)  H        684.   4.19
   11. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:14.27,0     11.21,0  (5200)  H        720.   4.20
   12. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:14.28,3     11.22,3  (1109)  H        721.   4.20
   13. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:14.47,2     11.41,2   (439)  H        753.   4.21
   14. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:15.22,1     12.16,1  (1214)  H        821.   4.23
   15. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:16.12,0     13.06,0  (1700)  H        916.   4.26
   16. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:16.29,0     13.23,0  (1410)  H        953.   4.27
   17. Klopfenstein Daniel                 47 Courfaivre                  1:16.47,5     13.41,5   (445)  H        986.   4.28
   18. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon      44 UGS Athletisme              1:17.06,5     14.00,5   (469)  H        1017.  4.29
   19. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:17.27,0     14.21,0  (1014)  H        1060.  4.30
   20. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:17.55,8     14.49,8  (1765)  H        1142.  4.32
   21. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.37,2     15.31,2  (1030)  H        1235.  4.34
   22. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:18.49,0     15.43,0  (1031)  H        1263.  4.35
   23. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.52,0     15.46,0  (1691)  H        1268.  4.35
   24. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                  1:19.14,6     16.08,6  (1062)  H        1336.  4.36
   25. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:19.21,2     16.15,2  (3583)  H        1355.  4.37
   26. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      1:19.33,5     16.27,5  (1221)  H        1387.  4.38
   27. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Gempenach                   1:19.33,6     16.27,6  (1499)  H        1389.  4.38
   28. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:19.39,1     16.33,1  (1362)  H        1399.  4.38
   29. Grin François                       46 Puplinge                    1:19.40,3     16.34,3  (4288)  H        1403.  4.38
   30. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:19.55,0     16.49,0  (2116)  H        1441.  4.39
   31. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:19.55,3     16.49,3  (3538)  H        1444.  4.39
   32. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.07,6     17.01,6   (762)  H        1463.  4.40
   33. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.31,0     17.25,0  (1406)  H        1507.  4.41
   34. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                     1:20.59,7     17.53,7  (1462)  H        1579.  4.43
   35. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:21.03,4     17.57,4  (1603)  H        1588.  4.43
   36. Monnard Claude-Alain                47 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.08,5     18.02,5  (1614)  H        1601.  4.43
   37. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:21.10,6     18.04,6  (1155)  H        1609.  4.43
   38. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont                      1:21.16,3     18.10,3  (3791)  H        1622.  4.44
   39. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.18,6     18.12,6  (1665)  H        1630.  4.44
   40. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:21.30,1     18.24,1  (2265)  H        1665.  4.44
   41. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:21.35,2     18.29,2  (1382)  H        1674.  4.45
   42. Gemperli Pi                         47 Hagendorn                   1:21.41,6     18.35,6  (2106)  H        1693.  4.45
   43. Champion Max                        47 Bottmingen                  1:21.50,3     18.44,3  (1563)  H        1706.  4.45
   44. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:21.55,1     18.49,1   (139)  H        1721.  4.46
   45. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                    1:22.04,7     18.58,7  (2504)  H        1747.  4.46
   46. Grass Jonny                         47 Rümlang                     1:22.16,1     19.10,1  (1605)  H        1771.  4.47
   47. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:22.16,2     19.10,2  (2140)  H        1772.  4.47
   48. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:22.55,0     19.49,0  (2772)  H        1876.  4.49
   49. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:22.59,5     19.53,5  (1467)  H        1898.  4.50
   50. Pilloud Jean-Daniel                 47 Yverdon 1                   1:23.08,4     20.02,4  (2065)  H        1934.  4.50
   51. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:23.15,5     20.09,5  (3588)  H        1948.  4.50
   52. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:23.18,2     20.12,2  (2290)  H        1956.  4.51
   53. Chammartin Marc                     47 Fribourg                    1:23.42,9     20.36,9  (3122)  H        2035.  4.52
   54. Ginet Francois                      45 Bernex                      1:24.00,2     20.54,2  (1616)  H        2083.  4.53
   55. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.06,7     21.00,7  (1141)  H        2107.  4.53
   56. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:24.12,7     21.06,7  (2094)  H        2126.  4.54
   57. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:24.17,7     21.11,7  (1656)  H        2138.  4.54
   58. Piattini Corrado                    45 Cagiallo                    1:24.25,5     21.19,5  (3192)  H        2158.  4.55
   59. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:24.27,1     21.21,1  (1502)  H        2164.  4.55
   60. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:24.29,3     21.23,3  (4878)  H        2167.  4.55
   61. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:24.38,1     21.32,1  (1387)  H        2192.  4.55
   62. Lüthi Willi                         46 Bern                        1:24.52,2     21.46,2  (1426)  H        2219.  4.56
   63. Jeanbourquin Gervais                44 Marly                       1:24.53,2     21.47,2  (2477)  H        2223.  4.56
   64. Linder Ernst                        46 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:24.55,4     21.49,4  (5125)  H        2230.  4.56
   65. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                      1:24.55,7     21.49,7  (2373)  H        2234.  4.56
   66. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:25.05,2     21.59,2  (4031)  H        2257.  4.57
   67. Cassard Claude                      46 Echallens                   1:25.16,9     22.10,9  (4496)  H        2288.  4.58
   68. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:25.17,3     22.11,3  (4040)  H        2291.  4.58
   69. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:25.33,5     22.27,5  (2045)  H        2334.  4.58
   70. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:25.36,2     22.30,2  (2599)  H        2341.  4.59
   71. Savoy Jacques, Villars-sur-Glâne    45 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:25.39,1     22.33,1  (2600)  H        2348.  4.59
   72. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:25.52,3     22.46,3  (2238)  H        2388.  5.00
   73. Ferrari Riccardo                    43 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.00,2     22.54,2  (2501)  H        2408.  5.00
   74. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens            1:26.01,7     22.55,7  (2688)  H        2412.  5.00
   75. Berchtold Serge                     45 Le Lignon                   1:26.02,2     22.56,2  (4688)  H        2414.  5.00
   76. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:26.06,6     23.00,6  (2189)  H        2426.  5.00
   77. Bilat Laurent                       44 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.06,8     23.00,8  (4858)  H        2427.  5.00
   78. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:26.09,5     23.03,5  (3280)  H        2432.  5.01
   79. Wittmer Werner                      45 Belp                        1:26.15,9     23.09,9  (3142)  H        2452.  5.01
   80. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:26.29,7     23.23,7  (4025)  H        2482.  5.02
   81. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  1:26.35,8     23.29,8  (3257)  H        2498.  5.02
   82. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:26.38,2     23.32,2  (2172)  H        2511.  5.02
   83. Beati Arnaldo                       46 Genève                      1:26.43,3     23.37,3  (3177)  H        2530.  5.03
   84. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:26.48,9     23.42,9  (1610)  H        2545.  5.03
   85. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:26.53,4     23.47,4  (1560)  H        2556.  5.03
   86. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:26.54,0     23.48,0  (3172)  H        2559.  5.03
   87. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:26.54,5     23.48,5  (1659)  H        2561.  5.03
   88. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:26.54,6     23.48,6  (2097)  H        2562.  5.03
   89. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:26.59,0     23.53,0  (3183)  H        2570.  5.03
   90. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:26.59,8     23.53,8  (3037)  H        2571.  5.04
   91. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                       1:27.00,9     23.54,9  (1440)  H        2573.  5.04
   92. Bujes Georges                       45 Marly                       1:27.04,8     23.58,8  (3697)  H        2586.  5.04
   93. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                        1:27.11,5     24.05,5  (4009)  H        2595.  5.04
   94. Gmuender Rudolf                     45 La Sarraz                   1:27.13,7     24.07,7  (3168)  H        2599.  5.04
   95. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:27.28,4     24.22,4  (4425)  H        2637.  5.05
   96. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:27.34,9     24.28,9  (3427)  H        2654.  5.06
   97. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:27.40,1     24.34,1  (1350)  H        2666.  5.06
   98. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:27.41,9     24.35,9  (5564)  H        2670.  5.06
   99. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:27.45,2     24.39,2  (3639)  H        2679.  5.06
  100. Steuri Hansjürg                     47 Gwatt (Thun)                1:27.49,7     24.43,7  (4544)  H        2686.  5.06
  101. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:27.52,0     24.46,0  (3245)  H        2699.  5.07
  102. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF II                      1:27.52,5     24.46,5   (623)  H        2701.  5.07
  103. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:28.08,1     25.02,1  (2679)  H        2728.  5.07
  104. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:28.10,0     25.04,0  (2579)  H        2734.  5.08
  105. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:28.12,9     25.06,9  (4619)  H        2744.  5.08
  106. Stuecheli Hanspeter                 47 Feldmeilen                  1:28.15,9     25.09,9  (4256)  H        2751.  5.08
  107. Barrillier Gabriel                  45 Genève                      1:28.24,8     25.18,8  (2670)  H        2773.  5.08
  108. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:28.25,0     25.19,0  (2036)  H        2775.  5.08
  109. Grüter Jean-François                47 Epalinges                   1:28.27,3     25.21,3  (4145)  H        2783.  5.09
  110. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:28.39,1     25.33,1  (3499)  H        2805.  5.09
  111. Pavan Mario                         43 Laupen BE                   1:28.46,0     25.40,0  (4024)  H        2828.  5.10
  112. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:28.48,0     25.42,0  (1495)  H        2838.  5.10
  113. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:28.57,0     25.51,0  (5578)  H        2856.  5.10
  114. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten                      1:28.57,3     25.51,3  (2211)  H        2859.  5.10
  115. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:29.00,4     25.54,4  (5160)  H        2868.  5.11
  116. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:29.00,6     25.54,6  (5631)  H        2869.  5.11
  117. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:29.07,4     26.01,4  (2491)  H        2887.  5.11
  118. Fueri Heinz                         47 Richterswil                 1:29.13,6     26.07,6  (4155)  H        2902.  5.11
  119. Coeytaux Gustave                    47 Genève                      1:29.14,4     26.08,4  (3443)  H        2906.  5.11
  120. Zenhausern Franz                    44 Bürchen                     1:29.14,6     26.08,6  (1468)  H        2907.  5.11
  121. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Fribourg                    1:29.19,4     26.13,4  (3027)  H        2918.  5.12
  122. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:29.27,8     26.21,8  (3154)  H        2949.  5.12
  123. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:29.29,2     26.23,2  (1469)  H        2956.  5.12
  124. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                  1:29.35,8     26.29,8  (5369)  H        2970.  5.13
  125. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:29.37,6     26.31,6  (3656)  H        2976.  5.13
  126. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:29.37,7     26.31,7  (1460)  H        2977.  5.13
  127. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                    1:29.42,7     26.36,7  (5759)  H        2993.  5.13
  128. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:29.46,3     26.40,3  (6303)  H        3001.  5.13
  129. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:29.56,0     26.50,0  (5584)  H        3021.  5.14
  130. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:29.58,0     26.52,0  (2139)  H        3029.  5.14
  131. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                      1:30.06,0     27.00,0  (4132)  H        3052.  5.14
  132. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:30.12,5     27.06,5  (3001)  H        3068.  5.15
  133. Kellerhals Kurt                     43 Hägendorf                   1:30.13,9     27.07,9  (2158)  H        3071.  5.15
  134. Degoumois Jean-Claude               44 Chêne-Bourg                 1:30.18,1     27.12,1  (3228)  H        3080.  5.15
  135. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:30.18,6     27.12,6  (3729)  H        3082.  5.15
  136. Loup Jean-Jacques                   45 Montmagny                   1:30.22,3     27.16,3  (4868)  H        3087.  5.15
  137. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                        1:30.25,5     27.19,5  (3209)  H        3099.  5.15
  138. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:30.30,2     27.24,2  (2759)  H        3110.  5.16
  139. Berset Roger                        47 Corpataux                   1:30.32,2     27.26,2  (3308)  H        3115.  5.16
  140. Gredig Mario                        45 Onex                        1:30.46,2     27.40,2  (5219)  H        3140.  5.17
  141. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                      1:30.49,0     27.43,0  (5791)  H        3144.  5.17
  142. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:30.50,8     27.44,8  (1346)  H        3150.  5.17
  143. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                   1:30.54,4     27.48,4  (3599)  H        3160.  5.17
  144. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:31.05,7     27.59,7  (2562)  H        3187.  5.18
  145. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Corserey                    1:31.21,3     28.15,3  (4077)  H        3219.  5.19
  146. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:31.21,9     28.15,9  (2380)  H        3220.  5.19
  147. Henchoz Marcel                      46 Fribourg                    1:31.24,5     28.18,5  (5499)  H        3223.  5.19
  148. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:31.25,2     28.19,2  (4201)  H        3226.  5.19
  149. Balsiger Emile                      47 Meyrin                      1:31.27,1     28.21,1  (3789)  H        3228.  5.19
  150. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:31.27,9     28.21,9  (3279)  H        3229.  5.19
  151. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:31.29,6     28.23,6  (2681)  H        3233.  5.19
  152. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:31.31,9     28.25,9  (4254)  H        3236.  5.19
  153. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:31.34,0     28.28,0  (2157)  H        3239.  5.19
  154. Mathys Peter                        46 Münchenstein                1:31.43,8     28.37,8  (3076)  H        3257.  5.20
  155. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:31.45,6     28.39,6  (4291)  H        3260.  5.20
  156. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:31.47,2     28.41,2  (4067)  H        3267.  5.20
  157. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.50,8     28.44,8  (4825)  H        3281.  5.20
  158. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.59,2     28.53,2  (3234)  H        3297.  5.21
  159. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:32.01,1     28.55,1  (3612)  H        3299.  5.21
  160. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand-Dessous           1:32.03,3     28.57,3  (4068)  H        3307.  5.21
  161. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:32.09,4     29.03,4  (3100)  H        3317.  5.22
  162. Waldvogel Roland                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.17,2     29.11,2  (4094)  H        3328.  5.22
  163. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:32.18,9     29.12,9  (3560)  H        3334.  5.22
  164. Kull Peter                          47 Schafisheim                 1:32.30,5     29.24,5  (4133)  H        3361.  5.23
  165. Peyrot Alain                        45 Genève                      1:32.39,2     29.33,2  (4249)  H        3375.  5.23
  166. Isler Fritz                         47 Gossau SG                   1:32.40,8     29.34,8  (4895)  H        3379.  5.23
  167. Calame Gilbert                      44 Meinier                     1:32.50,3     29.44,3  (4002)  H        3395.  5.24
  168. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:32.51,9     29.45,9  (5629)  H        3400.  5.24
  169. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                      1:33.04,0     29.58,0  (4087)  H        3414.  5.25
  170. Brönnimann Max                      43 Frauenkappelen              1:33.18,6     30.12,6  (7003)  H        3435.  5.26
  171. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:33.21,9     30.15,9  (3081)  H        3440.  5.26
  172. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:33.23,5     30.17,5  (3540)  H        3444.  5.26
  173. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:33.30,8     30.24,8  (3614)  H        3452.  5.26
  174. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                       1:33.37,9     30.31,9  (3662)  H        3466.  5.27
  175. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:33.51,8     30.45,8  (6239)  H        3488.  5.28
  176. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   1:33.53,7     30.47,7  (4617)  H        3491.  5.28
  177. Vorburger Primo                     44 Henau                       1:33.57,2     30.51,2  (5710)  H        3495.  5.28
  178. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rolex SA II                 1:33.57,3     30.51,3  (6370)  H        3496.  5.28
  179. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:33.58,2     30.52,2  (4839)  H        3497.  5.28
  180. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:34.02,7     30.56,7  (6009)  H        3504.  5.28
  181. Graf Rene                           46 Kirchberg                   1:34.11,6     31.05,6  (2635)  H        3514.  5.29
  182. Keller Max                          45 Zürich                      1:34.14,3     31.08,3  (3263)  H        3519.  5.29
  183. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:34.16,3     31.10,3  (5604)  H        3525.  5.29
  184. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS                1:34.24,3     31.18,3  (3350)  H        3537.  5.29
  185. Medina Pancho                       44 Genève                      1:34.25,4     31.19,4  (5724)  H        3539.  5.29
  186. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.28,6     31.22,6  (6068)  H        3543.  5.30
  187. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:34.35,9     31.29,9  (5484)  H        3555.  5.30
  188. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                   1:34.37,8     31.31,8  (5643)  H        3559.  5.30
  189. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:34.42,9     31.36,9  (6023)  H        3571.  5.30
  190. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.45,2     31.39,2  (5492)  H        3572.  5.31
  191. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:34.49,3     31.43,3  (5573)  H        3576.  5.31
  192. Roth Florian                        43 Môtiers NE                  1:34.55,3     31.49,3  (3561)  H        3591.  5.31
  193. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:35.06,7     32.00,7  (5613)  H        3610.  5.32
  194. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:35.12,4     32.06,4  (3607)  H        3619.  5.32
  195. Voirol Bernard                      44 Fribourg                    1:35.14,4     32.08,4  (6231)  H        3620.  5.32
  196. Viatte Pierre                       46 Fribourg                    1:35.17,7     32.11,7  (3689)  H        3624.  5.33
  197. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.18,5     32.12,5  (6727)  H        3626.  5.33
  198. Roth Rudolf                         45 Pratteln                    1:35.41,0     32.35,0  (3622)  H        3661.  5.34
  199. Wälti Marcel                        45 Thalwil                     1:35.45,6     32.39,6  (4178)  H        3670.  5.34
  200. Bussey Michel, Fribourg             47 CAS Moléson I               1:35.47,6     32.41,6  (4172)  H        3675.  5.34
  201. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:35.50,4     32.44,4  (5698)  H        3680.  5.34
  202. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                    1:35.51,3     32.45,3  (4752)  H        3682.  5.34
  203. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                    1:35.51,9     32.45,9  (2234)  H        3684.  5.34
  204. Delalay Alfred                      47 Monthey                     1:35.53,5     32.47,5  (3571)  H        3687.  5.35
  205. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:36.04,6     32.58,6  (3053)  H        3710.  5.35
  206. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:36.05,5     32.59,5  (6714)  H        3712.  5.35
  207. Fournier Michel                     47 Chalais                     1:36.16,9     33.10,9  (5610)  H        3730.  5.36
  208. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        1:36.19,7     33.13,7  (4173)  H        3733.  5.36
  209. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:36.27,7     33.21,7  (7141)  H        3746.  5.37
  210. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  1:36.33,4     33.27,4  (4427)  H        3751.  5.37
  211. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     33.31,7  (6661)  H        3760.  5.37
  212. Bachmann Ernest                     46 Lausanne                    1:36.38,1     33.32,1  (4321)  H        3761.  5.37
  213. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:36.40,1     33.34,1  (4639)  H        3763.  5.37
  214. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                  1:36.59,2     33.53,2  (3566)  H        3801.  5.38
  215. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                      1:37.07,1     34.01,1  (7030)  H        3808.  5.39
  216. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:37.12,5     34.06,5  (3641)  H        3812.  5.39
  217. Gatenby Dermot                      43 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.19,9     34.13,9  (4497)  H        3825.  5.40
  218. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:37.25,9     34.19,9  (4197)  H        3836.  5.40
  219. Ruedin Michel                       45 Cressier                    1:37.36,4     34.30,4  (5510)  H        3846.  5.41
  220. Eberli Pierre                       43 Colombier NE                1:37.48,7     34.42,7  (6768)  H        3863.  5.41
  221. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        1:37.54,2     34.48,2  (6097)  H        3872.  5.42
  222. Schärer Peter                       46 Pratteln                    1:37.57,5     34.51,5  (5658)  H        3880.  5.42
  223. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:38.09,8     35.03,8  (6790)  H        3894.  5.43
  224. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:38.11,3     35.05,3  (6262)  H        3896.  5.43
  225. Elsener Hans-Peter                  44 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.11,7     35.05,7  (4675)  H        3898.  5.43
  226. Puerro Martin                       46 Bösingen                    1:38.27,1     35.21,1  (4244)  H        3910.  5.44
  227. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:38.33,0     35.27,0  (6391)  H        3916.  5.44
  228. Mercanton René                      46 Ecublens VD                 1:38.50,3     35.44,3  (6044)  H        3932.  5.45
  229. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.56,6     35.50,6  (4728)  H        3938.  5.45
  230. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:39.18,4     36.12,4  (6519)  H        3956.  5.47
  231. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:39.19,5     36.13,5  (3344)  H        3960.  5.47
  232. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:39.20,0     36.14,0  (4013)  H        3962.  5.47
  233. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens                    1:39.40,6     36.34,6  (6090)  H        3990.  5.48
  234. Vuadens Fredy                       45 Bouveret                    1:40.01,1     36.55,1  (6492)  H        4004.  5.49
  235. Amiguet J.-Louis                    45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:40.02,0     36.56,0  (6038)  H        4005.  5.49
  236. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:40.17,2     37.11,2  (4310)  H        4017.  5.50
  237. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:40.19,4     37.13,4  (6124)  H        4020.  5.50
  238. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:40.21,3     37.15,3  (6120)  H        4021.  5.50
  239. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:40.25,0     37.19,0  (4421)  H        4024.  5.50
  240. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:40.25,9     37.19,9  (3584)  H        4027.  5.50
  241. Hajdinjak Michel                    47 F-Gex France                1:40.58,0     37.52,0  (6630)  H        4058.  5.52
  242. Voegeli Hansruedi                   44 Glattbrugg                  1:41.14,9     38.08,9  (5671)  H        4075.  5.53
  243. Clerc Gerald                        45 Perly                       1:41.19,6     38.13,6  (3598)  H        4078.  5.54
  244. Pauchard Alexandre                  46 Givisiez                    1:41.21,7     38.15,7  (6360)  H        4081.  5.54
  245. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                      1:41.29,7     38.23,7  (3725)  H        4094.  5.54
  246. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles                   1:41.33,6     38.27,6  (7119)  H        4097.  5.54
  247. Crausaz André                       44 Fribourg                    1:41.34,1     38.28,1  (3315)  H        4099.  5.54
  248. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                       1:41.35,6     38.29,6  (6032)  H        4101.  5.55
  249. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                        1:41.47,0     38.41,0  (6333)  H        4115.  5.55
  250. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville               1:42.16,3     39.10,3  (6552)  H        4142.  5.57
  251. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:42.18,1     39.12,1  (7072)  H        4147.  5.57
  252. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-Ville              1:42.47,7     39.41,7  (6783)  H        4170.  5.59
  253. Schläppi Martin                     43 Bern                        1:42.48,6     39.42,6  (4369)  H        4172.  5.59
  254. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.51,9     39.45,9  (6353)  H        4173.  5.59
  255. Schär Martin                        43 Bremgarten                  1:43.13,3     40.07,3  (4778)  H        4187.  6.00
  256. Hasler Jean-Jacques                 47 Mandach                     1:43.15,2     40.09,2  (4881)  H        4190.  6.00
  257. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      1:43.17,0     40.11,0  (7146)  H        4192.  6.00
  258. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               1:43.23,2     40.17,2  (6062)  H        4199.  6.01
  259. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                        1:43.33,0     40.27,0  (4646)  H        4204.  6.01
  260. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:43.48,1     40.42,1  (6607)  H        4219.  6.02
  261. Luedin Werner                       46 Matten b. Interlaken        1:43.52,6     40.46,6  (6059)  H        4223.  6.02
  262. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Bale                        1:44.00,5     40.54,5  (5530)  H        4228.  6.03
  263. Yammine Nabih                       45 Oberdorf NW                 1:44.01,7     40.55,7  (6486)  H        4229.  6.03
  264. Egger  Jean-Pierre                  47 Bonfol                      1:44.07,0     41.01,0  (6597)  H        4234.  6.03
  265. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont                      1:44.26,0     41.20,0  (3762)  H        4246.  6.04
  266. Charriere Jean-Cl.                  44 Lully-Morges                1:44.48,1     41.42,1  (7156)  H        4263.  6.06
  267. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:44.56,5     41.50,5  (6001)  H        4268.  6.06
  268. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.04,2     41.58,2  (7065)  H        4272.  6.07
  269. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:45.37,2     42.31,2  (4458)  H        4300.  6.09
  270. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:45.50,1     42.44,1  (6463)  H        4305.  6.09
  271. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 1:45.55,9     42.49,9  (3409)  H        4307.  6.10
  272. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                        1:46.07,4     43.01,4  (6116)  H        4317.  6.10
  273. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:46.35,3     43.29,3  (5669)  H        4331.  6.12
  274. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:46.36,4     43.30,4  (6326)  H        4332.  6.12
  275. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:47.02,2     43.56,2  (6357)  H        4346.  6.14
  276. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:47.10,9     44.04,9  (5668)  H        4354.  6.14
  277. Walther Alfred                      47 Urtenen                     1:47.16,6     44.10,6  (7039)  H        4357.  6.14
  278. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                   1:47.36,5     44.30,5  (7061)  H        4366.  6.16
  279. Humbert Jean-Pierre                 47 Fribourg                    1:47.41,9     44.35,9  (6653)  H        4369.  6.16
  280. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:47.45,2     44.39,2  (6363)  H        4370.  6.16
  281. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:47.59,1     44.53,1  (6413)  H        4374.  6.17
  282. Barthélémy Jean-Paul                46 Meyrin                      1:48.17,3     45.11,3  (7100)  H        4384.  6.18
  283. Münger Ernst                        44 Bern                        1:48.23,4     45.17,4  (6349)  H        4389.  6.18
  284. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF II                      1:48.34,5     45.28,5  (7523)  H        4398.  6.19
  285. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    1:48.44,2     45.38,2  (6264)  H        4403.  6.19
  286. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                   1:48.48,2     45.42,2  (6080)  H        4408.  6.20
  287. Rondelli Carlo                      44 Solduno                     1:48.55,2     45.49,2  (4625)  H        4410.  6.20
  288. Jodry Antoine                       45 Genève                      1:49.00,9     45.54,9  (3788)  H        4416.  6.20
  289. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.29,5     46.23,5  (7354)  H        4430.  6.22
  290. Imfeld Konrad                       43 Mörel                       1:49.37,7     46.31,7  (5702)  H        4437.  6.23
  291. Aebischer Alois                     46 Murten                      1:49.46,9     46.40,9  (6076)  H        4443.  6.23
  292. Masson Paul                         43 Monthey                     1:49.48,9     46.42,9  (4359)  H        4444.  6.23
  293. Tinguely Paul-Henry                 46 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.54,5     46.48,5  (5272)  H        4448.  6.24
  294. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        1:50.28,1     47.22,1  (7103)  H        4462.  6.26
  295. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:50.40,6     47.34,6  (7521)  H        4467.  6.26
  296. Richoz André                        47 Oberwil b. Zug              1:51.07,7     48.01,7  (3428)  H        4470.  6.28
  297. Bergmannn Peter                     44 Wil SG                      1:51.17,7     48.11,7  (4372)  H        4471.  6.28
  298. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:51.26,2     48.20,2  (7374)  H        4474.  6.29
  299. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:52.35,0     49.29,0  (7184)  H        4508.  6.33
  300. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:52.36,7     49.30,7  (6484)  H        4509.  6.33
  301. Lehmann Jacques                     45 Colombier                   1:52.44,3     49.38,3  (7172)  H        4510.  6.33
  302. Müller Viktor                       45 Allenwinden                 1:53.00,1     49.54,1  (7195)  H        4517.  6.34
  303. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:53.01,6     49.55,6  (5692)  H        4519.  6.34
  304. Hemmeler Jean-Blaise                45 Cologny                     1:53.01,9     49.55,9  (6509)  H        4520.  6.34
  305. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:54.04,9     50.58,9  (6311)  H        4537.  6.38
  306. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:54.36,8     51.30,8  (6692)  H        4541.  6.40
  307. De Cet Diego                        47 Oppens                      1:55.44,2     52.38,2  (6461)  H        4558.  6.44
  308. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                      1:56.10,9     53.04,9  (6015)  H        4563.  6.45
  309. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CAS Moléson II              1:57.03,3     53.57,3  (7367)  H        4572.  6.49
  310. Bridet Jacques                      44 Nax                         1:57.10,0     54.04,0  (4569)  H        4575.  6.49
  311. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.39,6     54.33,6  (6563)  H        4581.  6.51
  312. Gaillard Roger                      44 Venthône                    1:58.26,7     55.20,7  (7670)  H        4590.  6.53
  313. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:04.55,1   1:01.49,1  (7050)  H        4635.  7.16
  314. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                    2:06.04,6   1:02.58,6  (7527)  H        4638.  7.20
  315. Barman Pierre                       47 Monthey                     2:07.10,9   1:04.04,9  (7441)  H        4642.  7.24
  316. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       2:07.33,9   1:04.27,9  (6588)  H        4646.  7.25
  317. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:12.23,1   1:09.17,1  (7348)  H        4655.  7.42
  318. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:12.48,1   1:09.42,1  (6137)  H        4656.  7.44

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.