(7) Hommes M50

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (7) Hommes M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zimmerli Hans                       52 Wil SG                      1:04.58,5       -----   (107)  H        124.   3.47
    2. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:06.53,6      1.55,1   (509)  H        205.   3.53
    3. Dorthe Michel                       52 Oron-le-Châtel              1:07.04,0      2.05,5   (742)  H        212.   3.54
    4. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT Sense                   1:07.28,4      2.29,9   (294)  H        225.   3.55
    5. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:07.39,4      2.40,9   (145)  H        231.   3.56
    6. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.23,2      3.24,7   (241)  H        280.   3.58
    7. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:08.26,9      3.28,4   (808)  H        285.   3.59
    8. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                  1:08.44,8      3.46,3   (286)  H        300.   4.00
    9. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:09.02,5      4.04,0   (573)  H        317.   4.01
   10. Imoberdorf Walter                   51 Fiesch                      1:09.05,9      4.07,4   (407)  H        322.   4.01
   11. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                  1:09.42,8      4.44,3   (874)  H        359.   4.03
   12. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        1:10.03,8      5.05,3   (405)  H        381.   4.04
   13. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:10.20,4      5.21,9   (681)  H        393.   4.05
   14. Aspali Fabio                        49 Uttigen                     1:10.20,7      5.22,2   (317)  H        394.   4.05
   15. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:10.23,9      5.25,4   (321)  H        396.   4.06
   16. Knopf Urs                           50 Köniz                       1:10.28,0      5.29,5   (249)  H        401.   4.06
   17. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.28,5      6.30,0   (795)  H        471.   4.09
   18. Gianrico Marcacci                   50 Isone                       1:11.47,3      6.48,8   (339)  H        500.   4.10
   19. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:11.56,9      6.58,4   (780)  H        514.   4.11
   20. Zimmermann Leo, Marly               52 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.00,9      8.02,4   (644)  H        586.   4.15
   21. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:13.09,5      8.11,0  (1193)  H        598.   4.15
   22. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:13.23,3      8.24,8   (622)  H        616.   4.16
   23. Wolf Heinz-Paul                     49 Giswil                      1:13.35,4      8.36,9   (437)  H        633.   4.17
   24. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:14.07,3      9.08,8  (2015)  H        683.   4.19
   25. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:14.19,5      9.21,0  (1113)  H        709.   4.19
   26. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:14.43,7      9.45,2   (639)  H        746.   4.21
   27. Häfliger Peter                      48 Oftringen                   1:14.47,4      9.48,9   (853)  H        755.   4.21
   28. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       1:14.49,8      9.51,3   (615)  H        761.   4.21
   29. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:14.51,6      9.53,1  (1189)  H        763.   4.21
   30. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:14.55,2      9.56,7   (418)  H        767.   4.21
   31. Gremion Gérald                      52 Epalinges                   1:14.58,1      9.59,6  (5416)  H        772.   4.21
   32. Lathion Roland                      49 Uvrier                      1:15.06,6     10.08,1   (846)  H        787.   4.22
   33. Binggeli Hansruedi                  50 Gasel                       1:15.08,5     10.10,0   (157)  H        790.   4.22
   34. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:15.12,9     10.14,4  (1386)  H        803.   4.22
   35. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:15.18,2     10.19,7   (714)  H        812.   4.23
   36. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:15.35,6     10.37,1   (633)  H        846.   4.24
   37. Fasel Arnold                        51 Wünnewil                    1:16.00,5     11.02,0   (740)  H        890.   4.25
   38. Leuzinger Walter                    49 Avenches                    1:16.04,5     11.06,0  (1407)  H        901.   4.25
   39. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:16.06,4     11.07,9   (388)  H        903.   4.25
   40. Ellensohn Stefan                    49 Gebenstorf                  1:16.07,4     11.08,9   (602)  H        904.   4.26
   41. Jordan Regis                        49 F-Margencel                 1:16.09,5     11.11,0  (4864)  H        912.   4.26
   42. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.15,3     11.16,8  (1245)  H        924.   4.26
   43. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:16.15,8     11.17,3  (1007)  H        926.   4.26
   44. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:16.23,5     11.25,0  (1369)  H        940.   4.26
   45. Aeby Pierre, Marly                  48 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.26,1     11.27,6   (475)  H        947.   4.27
   46. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:16.32,1     11.33,6   (269)  H        959.   4.27
   47. Simond Raymond                      52 Valeyres-Ursins             1:16.34,9     11.36,4   (433)  H        963.   4.27
   48. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:16.39,9     11.41,4   (490)  H        975.   4.27
   49. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 US Capriachese              1:16.47,7     11.49,2  (1137)  H        987.   4.28
   50. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.05,0     12.06,5  (1794)  H        1014.  4.29
   51. Descloux Marcel                     48 Fribourg                    1:17.09,0     12.10,5   (590)  H        1024.  4.29
   52. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                    1:17.11,4     12.12,9  (1211)  H        1030.  4.29
   53. Albrecht Urs, Münchenstein          49 UBS Basel                   1:17.18,4     12.19,9   (709)  H        1043.  4.30
   54. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:17.20,4     12.21,9  (1612)  H        1044.  4.30
   55. Neuhaus Toni                        52 Plasselb                    1:17.20,9     12.22,4   (777)  H        1045.  4.30
   56. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                    1:17.24,1     12.25,6  (1086)  H        1055.  4.30
   57. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:17.24,9     12.26,4   (713)  H        1056.  4.30
   58. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:17.27,9     12.29,4  (1091)  H        1063.  4.30
   59. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,3     12.30,8   (506)  H        1069.  4.30
   60. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:17.30,6     12.32,1   (737)  H        1077.  4.30
   61. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:17.31,7     12.33,2  (1139)  H        1079.  4.30
   62. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:17.31,8     12.33,3  (5234)  H        1080.  4.30
   63. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:17.44,1     12.45,6  (1380)  H        1106.  4.31
   64. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:17.46,6     12.48,1   (576)  H        1113.  4.31
   65. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:18.01,0     13.02,5  (1351)  H        1157.  4.32
   66. Heldner Leander                     51 Wünnewil                    1:18.06,8     13.08,3   (750)  H        1178.  4.32
   67. Rochat André, Pampigny              52 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:18.15,0     13.16,5  (2095)  H        1191.  4.33
   68. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:18.23,5     13.25,0  (1496)  H        1205.  4.33
   69. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:18.23,9     13.25,4   (375)  H        1206.  4.33
   70. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.42,7     13.44,2   (647)  H        1244.  4.35
   71. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:18.45,1     13.46,6  (1718)  H        1252.  4.35
   72. Guggiari Charles                    48 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.46,9     13.48,4  (1755)  H        1258.  4.35
   73. Däppen Anton                        48 Riggisberg                  1:18.49,5     13.51,0  (1343)  H        1265.  4.35
   74. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  1:19.07,3     14.08,8  (5346)  H        1308.  4.36
   75. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.09,2     14.10,7  (1514)  H        1316.  4.36
   76. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:19.11,2     14.12,7  (1503)  H        1325.  4.36
   77. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux II               1:19.11,4     14.12,9   (674)  H        1327.  4.36
   78. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:19.13,0     14.14,5  (1680)  H        1331.  4.36
   79. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil/Sg              1:19.16,3     14.17,8  (1418)  H        1341.  4.37
   80. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:19.22,5     14.24,0  (2134)  H        1357.  4.37
   81. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:19.23,0     14.24,5  (1471)  H        1360.  4.37
   82. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.25,8     14.27,3  (1669)  H        1367.  4.37
   83. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:19.40,3     14.41,8  (1353)  H        1403.  4.38
   84. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:19.41,2     14.42,7  (2068)  H        1405.  4.38
   85. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:19.41,9     14.43,4  (1549)  H        1407.  4.38
   86. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.44,3     14.45,8  (2040)  H        1415.  4.38
   87. Monjol Michel                       50 F-Beavmont                  1:20.01,6     15.03,1  (1804)  H        1454.  4.39
   88. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.02,9     15.04,4  (2263)  H        1457.  4.39
   89. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  1:20.05,5     15.07,0  (2804)  H        1461.  4.39
   90. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:20.10,8     15.12,3  (2202)  H        1469.  4.40
   91. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:20.11,6     15.13,1   (487)  H        1472.  4.40
   92. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:20.24,7     15.26,2  (1232)  H        1492.  4.40
   93. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux/Vill.             1:20.40,5     15.42,0  (1408)  H        1524.  4.41
   94. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:20.50,6     15.52,1  (2374)  H        1550.  4.42
   95. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:20.54,5     15.56,0  (1457)  H        1559.  4.42
   96. Morier Marc                         52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.56,0     15.57,5  (1143)  H        1563.  4.42
   97. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:20.56,4     15.57,9  (2190)  H        1565.  4.42
   98. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:20.58,6     16.00,1  (1690)  H        1574.  4.42
   99. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:20.58,9     16.00,4  (1368)  H        1575.  4.42
  100. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:21.01,1     16.02,6  (1345)  H        1583.  4.43
  101. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.10,9     16.12,4  (1485)  H        1610.  4.43
  102. Sauvain Hubert, Belfaux             50 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:21.18,4     16.19,9  (2586)  H        1628.  4.44
  103. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.19,8     16.21,3  (1782)  H        1634.  4.44
  104. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:21.22,8     16.24,3  (1208)  H        1641.  4.44
  105. Bonjour Pierre                      49 Genève                      1:21.29,7     16.31,2  (2131)  H        1662.  4.44
  106. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg         48 CAF II                      1:21.30,3     16.31,8  (1688)  H        1666.  4.44
  107. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.35,0     16.36,5  (2368)  H        1673.  4.45
  108. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                     1:21.49,6     16.51,1  (1593)  H        1704.  4.45
  109. Bossard Bruno                       48 Bolligen                    1:21.52,2     16.53,7  (2695)  H        1711.  4.46
  110. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:21.59,5     17.01,0  (1504)  H        1733.  4.46
  111. Studerus Erwin, Gland               51 Foulee Glandoise I          1:22.02,6     17.04,1  (1554)  H        1741.  4.46
  112. Knopf Jean-Claude                   50 Ecuvillens                  1:22.05,4     17.06,9  (2776)  H        1749.  4.46
  113. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.13,3     17.14,8  (3423)  H        1762.  4.47
  114. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:22.23,5     17.25,0  (2325)  H        1787.  4.47
  114. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:22.23,5     17.25,0   (620)  H        1787.  4.47
  116. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:22.31,8     17.33,3  (1371)  H        1806.  4.48
  117. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:22.36,5     17.38,0  (3246)  H        1825.  4.48
  118. Mueller Heinz                       50 Jegenstorf                  1:22.38,5     17.40,0  (1777)  H        1830.  4.48
  119. Jost Paul                           50 Bösingen                    1:22.42,4     17.43,9  (2233)  H        1844.  4.49
  119. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:22.42,4     17.43,9  (2376)  H        1844.  4.49
  121. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viganello                   1:22.42,5     17.44,0   (572)  H        1846.  4.49
  122. Pietrasik Wojciech                  51 Fribourg                    1:22.45,2     17.46,7  (4844)  H        1854.  4.49
  123. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.48,5     17.50,0  (3131)  H        1858.  4.49
  124. Müller Hugo                         52 Riehen                      1:22.48,9     17.50,4  (2323)  H        1859.  4.49
  125. Niklaus Peter                       48 Gurbrü                      1:22.49,4     17.50,9  (1159)  H        1862.  4.49
  126. Unternaehrer Maurice                51 Thônex                      1:22.50,0     17.51,5   (739)  H        1864.  4.49
  127. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:22.50,9     17.52,4  (2640)  H        1869.  4.49
  128. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:22.53,8     17.55,3  (1488)  H        1873.  4.49
  129. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:22.56,9     17.58,4  (1061)  H        1883.  4.49
  130. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                      1:23.05,0     18.06,5  (2577)  H        1917.  4.50
  131. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:23.05,3     18.06,8  (1539)  H        1919.  4.50
  132. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:23.05,5     18.07,0  (1733)  H        1921.  4.50
  133. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.07,3     18.08,8  (2033)  H        1930.  4.50
  134. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:23.13,4     18.14,9  (1489)  H        1945.  4.50
  135. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:23.15,3     18.16,8  (3468)  H        1947.  4.50
  136. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:23.30,6     18.32,1  (2582)  H        1998.  4.51
  137. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Baden                       1:23.31,3     18.32,8  (1300)  H        2002.  4.51
  138. Scherwey Bruno                      51 Thun                        1:23.33,0     18.34,5  (1194)  H        2011.  4.51
  139. Pasquier Henri                      50 Broc                        1:23.38,6     18.40,1  (3070)  H        2021.  4.52
  140. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:23.42,4     18.43,9  (2197)  H        2032.  4.52
  141. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:23.42,9     18.44,4  (2135)  H        2035.  4.52
  142. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     1:23.45,6     18.47,1  (3130)  H        2047.  4.52
  143. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:23.47,1     18.48,6  (2286)  H        2054.  4.52
  144. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.50,4     18.51,9  (2073)  H        2058.  4.52
  145. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:23.55,0     18.56,5  (2107)  H        2069.  4.53
  146. Wuethrich Harry, Basel              52 UBS Basel                   1:23.56,7     18.58,2  (2027)  H        2076.  4.53
  147. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 1:23.59,7     19.01,2  (4627)  H        2082.  4.53
  148. Stucki Christian                    52 Brenzikofen                 1:24.03,5     19.05,0  (2035)  H        2099.  4.53
  149. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                      1:24.11,9     19.13,4  (2506)  H        2122.  4.54
  150. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:24.15,5     19.17,0  (2298)  H        2131.  4.54
  151. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:24.15,8     19.17,3  (1451)  H        2133.  4.54
  152. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:24.16,9     19.18,4  (4405)  H        2137.  4.54
  153. Halleux Jean-Pierre                 51 I-Ispra                     1:24.20,1     19.21,6  (4741)  H        2144.  4.54
  154. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:24.20,9     19.22,4  (2193)  H        2149.  4.54
  155. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux                1:24.25,5     19.27,0  (3698)  H        2158.  4.55
  156. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:24.26,7     19.28,2  (3202)  H        2162.  4.55
  157. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:24.33,5     19.35,0  (3059)  H        2175.  4.55
  158. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:24.34,4     19.35,9  (2021)  H        2178.  4.55
  159. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:24.36,2     19.37,7  (3031)  H        2188.  4.55
  160. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                     1:24.36,7     19.38,2  (3204)  H        2190.  4.55
  161. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:24.41,1     19.42,6  (2835)  H        2199.  4.55
  162. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.44,1     19.45,6  (4289)  H        2207.  4.56
  163. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.50,8     19.52,3  (1583)  H        2216.  4.56
  164. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:24.53,2     19.54,7  (1594)  H        2223.  4.56
  165. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:25.01,0     20.02,5  (3417)  H        2248.  4.57
  166. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:25.06,5     20.08,0  (2674)  H        2264.  4.57
  167. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                   1:25.16,0     20.17,5  (3558)  H        2285.  4.57
  168. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.18,2     20.19,7  (2680)  H        2293.  4.58
  169. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.21,3     20.22,8  (3404)  H        2302.  4.58
  170. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                    1:25.23,3     20.24,8  (3305)  H        2309.  4.58
  171. Teichler Manfred                    50 Thal                        1:25.26,2     20.27,7  (3777)  H        2313.  4.58
  172. Studer Beat                         51 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,4     20.28,9  (2148)  H        2317.  4.58
  173. Eggel Charles                       51 Chermignon                  1:25.30,7     20.32,2  (5251)  H        2324.  4.58
  174. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:25.32,9     20.34,4  (3166)  H        2331.  4.58
  175. Schuster Peter                      51 Düdingen                    1:25.44,9     20.46,4  (3661)  H        2365.  4.59
  176. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       1:25.48,5     20.50,0  (5041)  H        2372.  4.59
  177. Lingg Hanspeter                     51 Bergdietikon                1:25.48,8     20.50,3  (1356)  H        2373.  4.59
  178. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      1:25.51,0     20.52,5  (3442)  H        2383.  5.00
  179. Bornand                             ?? Le Lignon                   1:25.53,7     20.55,2  (2806)  H        2394.  5.00
  180. Imoberdorf Emile                    50 Ulrichen                    1:25.54,3     20.55,8  (4021)  H        2397.  5.00
  181. Vanay Henri                         52 Collombey                   1:25.57,9     20.59,4  (4007)  H        2403.  5.00
  182. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:26.01,9     21.03,4  (3356)  H        2413.  5.00
  183. Reimann Christian                   49 Wegenstetten                1:26.02,4     21.03,9  (5195)  H        2415.  5.00
  184. Jorrioz Bernard                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:26.05,4     21.06,9  (2710)  H        2423.  5.00
  185. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:26.09,9     21.11,4  (3764)  H        2435.  5.01
  186. Demierre Gérard                     51 Fribourg                    1:26.10,2     21.11,7  (4335)  H        2436.  5.01
  187. Kindler Heinz                       51 Utzigen                     1:26.13,1     21.14,6  (1308)  H        2441.  5.01
  188. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                     1:26.15,0     21.16,5  (4676)  H        2449.  5.01
  189. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:26.15,5     21.17,0  (2120)  H        2451.  5.01
  190. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      1:26.17,1     21.18,6  (3170)  H        2453.  5.01
  191. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:26.19,9     21.21,4  (3505)  H        2460.  5.01
  192. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:26.31,1     21.32,6  (3277)  H        2483.  5.02
  193. Portmann Hanspeter                  52 Zürich                      1:26.33,0     21.34,5  (2664)  H        2489.  5.02
  194. Bögli Kurt                          52 Belp                        1:26.34,5     21.36,0  (2598)  H        2493.  5.02
  195. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:26.39,3     21.40,8  (2281)  H        2516.  5.02
  196. Sutter Josef                        50 Niederuzwil                 1:26.39,6     21.41,1  (4128)  H        2519.  5.02
  197. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:26.42,4     21.43,9  (4149)  H        2527.  5.02
  198. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:26.43,1     21.44,6  (2559)  H        2529.  5.03
  199. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.46,0     21.47,5  (3276)  H        2539.  5.03
  200. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:26.49,8     21.51,3  (3123)  H        2546.  5.03
  201. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.51,7     21.53,2  (6644)  H        2554.  5.03
  202. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:27.04,4     22.05,9  (3283)  H        2584.  5.04
  203. Bertholet Michel                    48 Moudon                      1:27.15,2     22.16,7  (4717)  H        2600.  5.04
  204. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:27.16,3     22.17,8  (4559)  H        2603.  5.04
  205. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:27.24,5     22.26,0  (2062)  H        2624.  5.05
  206. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:27.24,9     22.26,4  (5207)  H        2628.  5.05
  207. Cabiddu Dimitri, Le Sentier         51 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:27.30,6     22.32,1  (5465)  H        2642.  5.05
  208. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:27.46,2     22.47,7  (2249)  H        2681.  5.06
  209. Keller Makrus                       51 Zürich                      1:27.51,9     22.53,4  (3392)  H        2698.  5.07
  210. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                      1:27.56,2     22.57,7  (3565)  H        2709.  5.07
  211. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                  1:28.10,4     23.11,9  (3574)  H        2736.  5.08
  212. Docherty Gerard, Marly              48 IHC INC SA                  1:28.11,7     23.13,2  (3632)  H        2739.  5.08
  213. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:28.12,2     23.13,7  (2585)  H        2740.  5.08
  214. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     23.24,5  (2727)  H        2768.  5.08
  214. Pache Pierre                        52 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     23.24,5  (6596)  H        2768.  5.08
  216. Pasquier Philippe                   51 Marsens                     1:28.27,7     23.29,2  (5501)  H        2785.  5.09
  217. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:28.34,8     23.36,3  (3489)  H        2798.  5.09
  218. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:28.41,6     23.43,1  (4283)  H        2813.  5.09
  219. Rüegger Mortiz                      52 Frauenfeld                  1:28.42,0     23.43,5  (2322)  H        2816.  5.09
  220. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:28.47,6     23.49,1  (3345)  H        2837.  5.10
  221. Barner Martin                       52 Flurlingen                  1:28.50,2     23.51,7  (3322)  H        2845.  5.10
  222. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:28.51,9     23.53,4  (4312)  H        2848.  5.10
  223. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:28.58,1     23.59,6  (4120)  H        2864.  5.10
  224. Wolf Georges                        49 Givisiez                    1:29.04,4     24.05,9  (3188)  H        2876.  5.11
  225. Jacquod J.-Jacques                  49 Bramois                     1:29.05,8     24.07,3  (4299)  H        2880.  5.11
  226. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:29.05,9     24.07,4  (3127)  H        2881.  5.11
  227. Ducotterd Emmanuel                  49 Belfaux                     1:29.09,8     24.11,3  (3319)  H        2891.  5.11
  228. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:29.10,0     24.11,5  (3665)  H        2892.  5.11
  229. Schmid Franz                        51 Menzberg                    1:29.11,2     24.12,7  (5109)  H        2896.  5.11
  230. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                 1:29.20,1     24.21,6  (1711)  H        2920.  5.12
  231. Boner Kurt                          50 Solothurn                   1:29.24,8     24.26,3  (5618)  H        2936.  5.12
  232. Salerno G. Battista                 48 Losone                      1:29.25,6     24.27,1  (1641)  H        2938.  5.12
  233. Schorderet Edgar                    51 Marly                       1:29.27,8     24.29,3  (3752)  H        2949.  5.12
  234. Aeschlimann Jean-Marc               48 Bex                         1:29.32,1     24.33,6  (5128)  H        2963.  5.12
  235. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:29.34,5     24.36,0  (3255)  H        2968.  5.13
  236. Hoenig Reto, Courtaman              48 CAS Moléson II              1:29.37,0     24.38,5  (1695)  H        2975.  5.13
  237. Lambelin Andre                      51 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.37,8     24.39,3  (4210)  H        2978.  5.13
  238. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:29.43,9     24.45,4  (4221)  H        2996.  5.13
  239. Borloz Willy                        49 Fenil-sur-Corsier           1:29.44,0     24.45,5   (258)  H        2997.  5.13
  240. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:29.49,0     24.50,5  (3732)  H        3006.  5.13
  241. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:29.54,5     24.56,0  (3341)  H        3018.  5.14
  242. Baumgartner Gerhard                 50 Murten                      1:30.01,9     25.03,4  (4862)  H        3040.  5.14
  243. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                        1:30.02,9     25.04,4  (6244)  H        3042.  5.14
  244. Goetschi Walter                     49 Ins                         1:30.03,2     25.04,7  (3312)  H        3043.  5.14
  245. Martin-Achard Alec                  50 Carouge                     1:30.10,5     25.12,0  (1389)  H        3062.  5.15
  246. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:30.12,0     25.13,5  (2153)  H        3067.  5.15
  247. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:30.15,4     25.16,9  (3207)  H        3074.  5.15
  248. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:30.24,4     25.25,9  (4081)  H        3093.  5.15
  249. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:30.24,7     25.26,2  (4319)  H        3096.  5.15
  250. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            1:30.27,4     25.28,9  (4036)  H        3102.  5.16
  251. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:30.27,6     25.29,1  (3156)  H        3103.  5.16
  252. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:30.43,9     25.45,4  (4519)  H        3132.  5.17
  253. Amici Martial                       52 Meinier                     1:30.49,5     25.51,0  (6172)  H        3146.  5.17
  254. Jungo Hans                          51 Bösingen                    1:30.49,8     25.51,3  (4352)  H        3148.  5.17
  255. Celio Marco                         51 Fribourg                    1:30.54,3     25.55,8  (4001)  H        3158.  5.17
  256. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.54,5     25.56,0  (7334)  H        3161.  5.17
  257. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:30.56,2     25.57,7  (6065)  H        3164.  5.17
  258. Aebischer Marius                    51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.56,3     25.57,8  (5298)  H        3165.  5.17
  259. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:30.56,6     25.58,1  (2079)  H        3166.  5.17
  260. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:30.57,2     25.58,7  (3185)  H        3167.  5.17
  261. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:31.00,0     26.01,5  (4098)  H        3171.  5.17
  262. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:31.03,4     26.04,9  (4833)  H        3181.  5.18
  263. Koller Niklaus                      48 Bülach                      1:31.03,7     26.05,2  (3363)  H        3182.  5.18
  264. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:31.04,1     26.05,6  (3686)  H        3183.  5.18
  265. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Echallens                   1:31.04,4     26.05,9  (2299)  H        3185.  5.18
  266. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil An Der Limmat        1:31.05,4     26.06,9  (3395)  H        3186.  5.18
  267. Locher Bernhard                     48 Susten                      1:31.07,8     26.09,3  (4121)  H        3190.  5.18
  268. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:31.08,7     26.10,2  (4328)  H        3192.  5.18
  269. Kilchoer Oswald                     50 Frutigen                    1:31.11,0     26.12,5  (3765)  H        3194.  5.18
  270. Bongard Francois                    52 Posieux                     1:31.13,7     26.15,2  (3675)  H        3203.  5.18
  271. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                   1:31.16,4     26.17,9  (5683)  H        3211.  5.18
  272. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St Georgen                1:31.19,3     26.20,8  (4183)  H        3216.  5.19
  272. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:31.19,3     26.20,8  (6224)  H        3216.  5.19
  274. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:31.33,6     26.35,1  (5405)  H        3238.  5.19
  275. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:31.36,5     26.38,0  (4248)  H        3241.  5.20
  276. Marty Gilbert                       48 Bonnefontaine               1:31.46,7     26.48,2  (4027)  H        3264.  5.20
  277. Vogel Bruno                         49 Kappel am Albis             1:31.48,5     26.50,0  (4159)  H        3271.  5.20
  278. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:31.50,1     26.51,6  (7620)  H        3275.  5.20
  279. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:31.51,1     26.52,6  (4180)  H        3283.  5.20
  280. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:32.02,3     27.03,8  (5597)  H        3304.  5.21
  281. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.06,2     27.07,7  (1224)  H        3312.  5.21
  282. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:32.07,6     27.09,1  (7514)  H        3316.  5.21
  283. Sulmoni J.-Michel                   49 Lausanne                    1:32.15,2     27.16,7  (3373)  H        3323.  5.22
  284. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:32.18,7     27.20,2  (5612)  H        3333.  5.22
  285. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:32.19,5     27.21,0  (3550)  H        3337.  5.22
  286. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:32.21,1     27.22,6  (3664)  H        3340.  5.22
  287. Maret Louis                         51 Auboranges                  1:32.27,0     27.28,5  (3396)  H        3349.  5.23
  288. Gerber Richard                      49 Oberbalm                    1:32.27,6     27.29,1  (4290)  H        3352.  5.23
  289. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:32.30,4     27.31,9  (3397)  H        3358.  5.23
  290. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Pully                       1:32.33,0     27.34,5  (4099)  H        3365.  5.23
  291. Janniello Elpido                    52 Bellinzona                  1:32.37,4     27.38,9  (3110)  H        3370.  5.23
  292. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:32.40,1     27.41,6  (3644)  H        3376.  5.23
  293. Duvoisin Jacques                    52 Baulmes                     1:32.44,8     27.46,3   (791)  H        3385.  5.24
  294. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.50,4     27.51,9  (4177)  H        3396.  5.24
  295. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:32.51,1     27.52,6  (7379)  H        3397.  5.24
  296. Schweizer Hans-Rudolf               51 Niedermuhlern               1:32.53,0     27.54,5   (704)  H        3403.  5.24
  297. van Dam Francois                    51 Aigle                       1:32.56,8     27.58,3  (5680)  H        3406.  5.24
  298. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:33.01,3     28.02,8  (4054)  H        3410.  5.25
  299. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.04,4     28.05,9  (5444)  H        3416.  5.25
  300. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:33.05,7     28.07,2  (5572)  H        3422.  5.25
  301. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:33.09,8     28.11,3  (4339)  H        3425.  5.25
  302. Overney Anton                       51 Bulle                       1:33.16,6     28.18,1  (4179)  H        3432.  5.25
  303. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:33.19,6     28.21,1  (2584)  H        3437.  5.26
  304. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:33.21,2     28.22,7  (2142)  H        3438.  5.26
  305. Streisguth Bernard, Wichtrach       52 Swisscom Network Training   1:33.23,4     28.24,9  (5184)  H        3443.  5.26
  306. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                      1:33.34,3     28.35,8  (5228)  H        3459.  5.26
  307. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:33.36,2     28.37,7  (2077)  H        3462.  5.27
  308. Rüfenacht Manfred                   51 Obergerlafingen             1:33.37,1     28.38,6  (4441)  H        3464.  5.27
  309. von Rechenberg Beat                 50 Zürich                      1:33.50,7     28.52,2  (6767)  H        3482.  5.27
  310. Studer Anton                        48 Posieux                     1:33.51,2     28.52,7  (2737)  H        3485.  5.27
  311. Tobler Lonhard                      51 Oetwil                      1:33.53,3     28.54,8  (6766)  H        3490.  5.28
  312. Piguet Gérard                       49 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:34.00,8     29.02,3  (5031)  H        3503.  5.28
  313. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:34.03,4     29.04,9  (3670)  H        3506.  5.28
  314. Meuwly Jacques                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.33,6     29.35,1  (3782)  H        3553.  5.30
  315. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:34.35,8     29.37,3  (5585)  H        3554.  5.30
  316. Rapin Jean-Marc                     52 Domdidier                   1:34.37,6     29.39,1  (3063)  H        3558.  5.30
  317. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin                   1:34.40,8     29.42,3  (2589)  H        3565.  5.30
  318. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:34.40,9     29.42,4  (4213)  H        3566.  5.30
  319. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:34.49,6     29.51,1  (4601)  H        3578.  5.31
  320. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.53,2     29.54,7  (3684)  H        3584.  5.31
  321. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:34.53,9     29.55,4  (6585)  H        3586.  5.31
  322. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                   1:34.56,1     29.57,6  (4345)  H        3593.  5.31
  323. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.59,8     30.01,3  (7461)  H        3600.  5.31
  324. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:35.00,4     30.01,9  (2489)  H        3601.  5.31
  325. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:35.08,9     30.10,4  (3181)  H        3615.  5.32
  326. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:35.29,1     30.30,6  (4286)  H        3644.  5.33
  327. Vidonne Andre                       48 Gy                          1:35.33,8     30.35,3  (4325)  H        3649.  5.33
  328. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens           1:35.34,9     30.36,4  (6094)  H        3652.  5.34
  328. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:35.34,9     30.36,4  (3414)  H        3652.  5.34
  330. Meyer Stephan                       49 Muri AG                     1:35.35,7     30.37,2  (6265)  H        3654.  5.34
  331. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:35.40,5     30.42,0  (5686)  H        3659.  5.34
  332. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:35.45,3     30.46,8  (4385)  H        3668.  5.34
  333. Tatalias P.                         51 Opfikon                     1:35.46,8     30.48,3  (4332)  H        3673.  5.34
  334. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:35.49,8     30.51,3  (5514)  H        3679.  5.34
  335. Goy Pierre-Alain                    48 Wil                         1:35.52,2     30.53,7  (5415)  H        3686.  5.35
  336. Baudraz Gerard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:36.02,9     31.04,4  (6030)  H        3706.  5.35
  337. Matile Gérard                       51 Assens                      1:36.05,2     31.06,7  (4758)  H        3711.  5.35
  338. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.06,4     31.07,9  (4181)  H        3714.  5.35
  339. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:36.10,4     31.11,9  (6033)  H        3718.  5.36
  340. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:36.11,4     31.12,9  (5634)  H        3719.  5.36
  341. Kaufmann Hardy                      51 Cureglia                    1:36.14,6     31.16,1  (6718)  H        3724.  5.36
  342. Zapf Olivier                        52 Pully                       1:36.16,3     31.17,8  (4440)  H        3728.  5.36
  343. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:36.18,2     31.19,7  (4624)  H        3731.  5.36
  344. Hegg Werner                         48 Uettligen                   1:36.21,1     31.22,6  (4019)  H        3734.  5.36
  345. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                1:36.25,2     31.26,7  (4316)  H        3741.  5.36
  346. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:36.25,3     31.26,8  (4146)  H        3742.  5.36
  347. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche                    1:36.25,6     31.27,1  (5660)  H        3743.  5.36
  348. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:36.27,3     31.28,8  (4354)  H        3745.  5.37
  349. Piffaretti Marco                    52 Ligornetto                  1:36.32,3     31.33,8  (6648)  H        3749.  5.37
  350. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:36.38,6     31.40,1   (393)  H        3762.  5.37
  351. Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.42,6     31.44,1  (4813)  H        3766.  5.37
  352. Eschmann Yves                       52 Neuchâtel                   1:36.43,9     31.45,4  (5519)  H        3768.  5.38
  353. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:36.51,8     31.53,3  (3364)  H        3785.  5.38
  354. Matheron Jean-Claude                49 Chexbres                    1:36.52,1     31.53,6  (5337)  H        3786.  5.38
  355. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:36.56,4     31.57,9  (5704)  H        3794.  5.38
  356. Villet Bernard                      52 Chavannes-Renens            1:36.57,3     31.58,8  (5645)  H        3796.  5.38
  357. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:37.08,8     32.10,3  (4393)  H        3809.  5.39
  358. Abb Jochen                          48 D-Remseck                   1:37.13,2     32.14,7  (4525)  H        3814.  5.39
  359. Altwegg Werner                      48 Fribourg                    1:37.15,3     32.16,8  (4016)  H        3821.  5.39
  360. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                   1:37.18,9     32.20,4  (5546)  H        3824.  5.40
  361. Cuony Michel                        50 Villarlod                   1:37.23,9     32.25,4  (3554)  H        3831.  5.40
  362. Sprecher Paul                       51 Bern                        1:37.25,2     32.26,7  (6211)  H        3835.  5.40
  363. Calvet Teodoro                      48 Bern                        1:37.26,2     32.27,7  (4484)  H        3839.  5.40
  364. Känzig Peter                        51 Hinterkappelen              1:37.34,5     32.36,0  (5700)  H        3844.  5.40
  365. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:37.38,9     32.40,4  (6464)  H        3848.  5.41
  366. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:37.40,2     32.41,7  (6495)  H        3851.  5.41
  367. Gillmann Jacky                      52 Bern 22                     1:37.44,3     32.45,8  (2416)  H        3855.  5.41
  368. Meisterhans Richi                   52 Russikon                    1:38.04,2     33.05,7  (4822)  H        3887.  5.42
  369. Gumy Claude                         52 Courtion                    1:38.06,2     33.07,7  (2671)  H        3890.  5.42
  370. Freudiger Stepfan                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:38.06,8     33.08,3  (6093)  H        3892.  5.42
  371. Leasi Reto                          51 Luzern                      1:38.19,5     33.21,0  (3498)  H        3907.  5.43
  372. Spahn Walter                        50 Winkel                      1:38.22,8     33.24,3  (7686)  H        3908.  5.43
  373. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:38.30,9     33.32,4  (2570)  H        3915.  5.44
  374. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                1:38.34,0     33.35,5  (3602)  H        3917.  5.44
  375. Kellenberger Eric                   49 Berne                       1:38.36,9     33.38,4  (5023)  H        3920.  5.44
  376. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:38.42,2     33.43,7  (6431)  H        3924.  5.44
  377. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:38.56,2     33.57,7  (4080)  H        3937.  5.45
  378. Stigler Michael                     49 Lausanne                    1:38.56,9     33.58,4  (4150)  H        3939.  5.45
  379. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:39.31,3     34.32,8  (7762)  H        3979.  5.47
  380. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:39.31,7     34.33,2  (6252)  H        3981.  5.47
  381. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:39.33,0     34.34,5  (6506)  H        3984.  5.47
  382. Maréchal Paul                       48 Marly                       1:39.44,4     34.45,9  (1323)  H        3993.  5.48
  383. Buehler Othmar                      49 Stettlen                    1:39.50,0     34.51,5  (3379)  H        3999.  5.48
  384. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:39.52,6     34.54,1  (5661)  H        4001.  5.49
  385. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:39.52,8     34.54,3  (4034)  H        4002.  5.49
  386. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:39.56,7     34.58,2  (6408)  H        4003.  5.49
  387. Hartmann Heinz                      51 Ottenbach                   1:40.04,9     35.06,4  (6504)  H        4008.  5.49
  388. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:40.21,8     35.23,3  (4450)  H        4022.  5.50
  389. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:40.39,6     35.41,1  (3335)  H        4043.  5.51
  390. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:40.41,1     35.42,6  (6177)  H        4044.  5.51
  391. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    1:40.51,8     35.53,3  (6513)  H        4054.  5.52
  392. Piazzoni Olivier                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.53,4     35.54,9  (6397)  H        4055.  5.52
  393. Vocat Charles                       51 Genève                      1:40.54,1     35.55,6  (7083)  H        4056.  5.52
  394. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.03,9     36.05,4  (7067)  H        4065.  5.53
  395. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:41.07,2     36.08,7  (7244)  H        4069.  5.53
  396. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:41.18,9     36.20,4  (5534)  H        4077.  5.54
  397. Hönig Christian                     52 Grenchen                    1:41.21,8     36.23,3  (6618)  H        4082.  5.54
  398. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:41.22,0     36.23,5  (6098)  H        4083.  5.54
  399. Jeger Toni                          50 Dornach                     1:41.27,3     36.28,8  (6202)  H        4090.  5.54
  400. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:41.28,2     36.29,7  (4231)  H        4091.  5.54
  401. Raemy Christian                     50 Praz (Vully)                1:41.44,0     36.45,5  (5630)  H        4110.  5.55
  402. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:41.44,6     36.46,1  (6409)  H        4111.  5.55
  403. Chabal Bernhard                     49 Genève                      1:41.45,6     36.47,1  (6123)  H        4113.  5.55
  404. Charriere Jean-Francois             52 Farvagny                    1:41.48,8     36.50,3  (2505)  H        4118.  5.55
  405. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.49,7     36.51,2  (4037)  H        4119.  5.55
  406. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.55,5     36.57,0  (5054)  H        4121.  5.56
  407. Müller Max                          51 Greifensee                  1:42.00,8     37.02,3  (4395)  H        4130.  5.56
  408. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:42.07,0     37.08,5  (6502)  H        4135.  5.56
  409. Blatter Jean-Michel                 49 Grandson                    1:42.17,7     37.19,2  (6637)  H        4146.  5.57
  410. Antonelli Joseph                    50 Sion                        1:42.23,3     37.24,8  (4889)  H        4152.  5.57
  411. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:42.27,5     37.29,0  (5656)  H        4159.  5.58
  412. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    1:42.42,0     37.43,5  (6474)  H        4165.  5.58
  413. Krattinger Marcel                   50 Kleinbösingen               1:42.47,9     37.49,4  (2754)  H        4171.  5.59
  414. Bongard Charles                     52 Posieux                     1:42.52,3     37.53,8  (6081)  H        4174.  5.59
  415. Sturzenegger Robert                 48 Suhr                        1:42.52,6     37.54,1  (6323)  H        4175.  5.59
  416. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:43.06,5     38.08,0  (6491)  H        4183.  6.00
  417. Schaffner Jean-Claude               49 Allschwil                   1:43.34,8     38.36,3  (5667)  H        4207.  6.01
  418. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:43.35,0     38.36,5  (7733)  H        4208.  6.01
  419. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:44.00,2     39.01,7  (6417)  H        4227.  6.03
  420. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:44.01,7     39.03,2  (4257)  H        4229.  6.03
  421. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:44.09,9     39.11,4  (4439)  H        4238.  6.04
  422. Marguet Serge                       48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:44.24,4     39.25,9  (4445)  H        4245.  6.04
  423. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    1:44.32,4     39.33,9  (7777)  H        4252.  6.05
  424. Bergmann Juerg                      48 Aarau                       1:44.37,1     39.38,6  (5722)  H        4256.  6.05
  425. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:44.40,4     39.41,9  (7048)  H        4259.  6.05
  426. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:45.00,6     40.02,1  (3603)  H        4269.  6.06
  427. Dupasquier Nene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.25,8     40.27,3  (6560)  H        4286.  6.08
  428. Rindlisbacher Hans                  52 Tuggen                      1:45.27,2     40.28,7  (3045)  H        4289.  6.08
  429. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:45.30,0     40.31,5  (6591)  H        4293.  6.08
  430. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:45.51,0     40.52,5  (6249)  H        4306.  6.09
  431. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    1:46.00,1     41.01,6  (7179)  H        4312.  6.10
  432. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:46.31,9     41.33,4  (4114)  H        4328.  6.12
  433. Buffat Pierre-Andre                 50 Zürich                      1:46.40,3     41.41,8  (6772)  H        4337.  6.12
  434. Ador Olivier                        51 Cologny                     1:46.41,6     41.43,1  (6436)  H        4338.  6.12
  435. Frydig Marc-André                   49 Hauterive                   1:46.56,6     41.58,1  (5633)  H        4344.  6.13
  436. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Sion                        1:47.10,2     42.11,7  (7248)  H        4353.  6.14
  437. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       1:47.41,4     42.42,9  (7765)  H        4368.  6.16
  438. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             1:48.10,1     43.11,6  (7310)  H        4381.  6.17
  439. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:48.11,4     43.12,9  (7457)  H        4382.  6.18
  440. Rittener Jacques                    52 Epinassey                   1:48.23,9     43.25,4  (7341)  H        4390.  6.18
  441. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:48.27,7     43.29,2  (6325)  H        4393.  6.19
  442. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:48.32,8     43.34,3  (7138)  H        4396.  6.19
  443. Lorent Heinz                        48 Basel                       1:49.50,8     44.52,3  (7318)  H        4445.  6.23
  444. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:49.52,0     44.53,5  (6586)  H        4446.  6.23
  445. Chauvin Thierry, Fribourg           52 CAS Moléson II              1:49.58,5     45.00,0  (2332)  H        4449.  6.24
  446. Studer J.-Paul                      50 Sion                        1:50.09,7     45.11,2  (7154)  H        4453.  6.24
  447. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:50.13,2     45.14,7  (7557)  H        4455.  6.25
  448. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    1:50.15,8     45.17,3  (7532)  H        4458.  6.25
  449. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:50.36,5     45.38,0  (6141)  H        4466.  6.26
  450. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:51.19,3     46.20,8  (6358)  H        4472.  6.29
  451. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.42,9     46.44,4  (6273)  H        4486.  6.30
  452. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:51.52,2     46.53,7  (6429)  H        4489.  6.30
  453. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:52.27,0     47.28,5  (7299)  H        4504.  6.32
  454. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  1:53.06,5     48.08,0  (6135)  H        4521.  6.35
  455. Kraemer Ronald                      52 Genève                      1:53.17,8     48.19,3  (7112)  H        4522.  6.35
  456. Michaud Alain                       51 Nyon                        1:53.18,7     48.20,2  (4759)  H        4523.  6.35
  457. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   1:53.43,9     48.45,4  (6511)  H        4532.  6.37
  458. Francois Michel-G.                  49 Belfaux                     1:53.52,7     48.54,2  (5099)  H        4534.  6.37
  459. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:55.41,7     50.43,2  (7579)  H        4556.  6.44
  460. Menet Werner                        49 Schaffhausen                1:56.03,9     51.05,4  (7725)  H        4561.  6.45
  461. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:56.37,0     51.38,5  (6024)  H        4569.  6.47
  462. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     1:57.14,4     52.15,9  (5097)  H        4578.  6.49
  463. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:57.49,3     52.50,8  (6433)  H        4583.  6.51
  464. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:57.51,4     52.52,9  (5488)  H        4584.  6.51
  465. Edelmann Peter                      49 Untereggen                  1:58.28,5     53.30,0  (7633)  H        4592.  6.54
  466. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:58.37,5     53.39,0  (7378)  H        4593.  6.54
  467. Ahnlund Mats                        52 Meyrin                      1:59.00,5     54.02,0  (7508)  H        4596.  6.55
  468. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:59.12,0     54.13,5  (7778)  H        4601.  6.56
  469. Makhlouf Roland                     50 Henniez                     1:59.16,2     54.17,7  (6548)  H        4602.  6.56
  470. Faivre-Pierret Claude               51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or   1:59.27,5     54.29,0  (7392)  H        4604.  6.57
  471. Moser Manfred                       51 Toffen                      1:59.37,5     54.39,0  (4349)  H        4606.  6.58
  472. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                    1:59.42,4     54.43,9  (6174)  H        4609.  6.58
  473. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      2:00.35,4     55.36,9  (7661)  H        4615.  7.01
  474. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   2:07.17,3   1:02.18,8  (7582)  H        4643.  7.24
  475. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:07.17,6   1:02.19,1  (6146)  H        4644.  7.24
  476. Pahud Gilbert                       50 St-Triphon                  2:09.47,2   1:04.48,7  (7581)  H        4649.  7.33

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.