(5) Hommes M40

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (5) Hommes M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sautebin Michel                     60 Courgenay                   1:02.16,9       -----   (125)  H        64.    3.37
    2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens                  1:02.19,8      0.02,9   (128)  H        66.    3.37
    3. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:02.31,8      0.14,9   (137)  H        71.    3.38
    4. Steiner Thomas, Schönbühl-Urtenen   62 UBS Berne                   1:02.45,6      0.28,7   (813)  H        74.    3.39
    5. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    1:03.29,8      1.12,9   (185)  H        88.    3.41
    6. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:03.45,2      1.28,3   (175)  H        93.    3.42
    7. Foglia Lucas                        62 Ascona                      1:03.59,9      1.43,0   (106)  H        97.    3.43
    8. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:04.16,2      1.59,3   (221)  H        105.   3.44
    9. Lavenne Eric                        62 F-Gex                       1:04.20,3      2.03,4   (119)  H        107.   3.44
   10. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                   1:04.24,7      2.07,8   (103)  H        109.   3.45
   11. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:04.39,7      2.22,8   (184)  H        114.   3.45
   12. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             61 CA Farvagny I               1:04.47,6      2.30,7   (238)  H        118.   3.46
   13. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:04.50,7      2.33,8   (187)  H        120.   3.46
   14. Thöny Fritz, Davos Platz            60 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:05.03,4      2.46,5   (181)  H        126.   3.47
   15. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:05.15,7      2.58,8   (285)  H        133.   3.48
   16. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:05.22,5      3.05,6   (208)  H        137.   3.48
   17. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                   1:05.35,2      3.18,3   (233)  H        145.   3.49
   18. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:05.37,8      3.20,9   (327)  H        150.   3.49
   19. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                    1:06.13,2      3.56,3   (872)  H        176.   3.51
   20. Hansen Nils                         59 Venthône                    1:06.18,0      4.01,1   (163)  H        179.   3.51
   21. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:06.21,0      4.04,1   (155)  H        185.   3.51
   22. Buntschu Hugo, St. Silvester        60 LAT Sense                   1:06.31,2      4.14,3   (291)  H        190.   3.52
   23. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:06.31,3      4.14,4   (293)  H        191.   3.52
   24. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:06.54,3      4.37,4   (278)  H        207.   3.53
   25. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           62 CA Belfaux                  1:06.58,7      4.41,8   (456)  H        211.   3.54
   26. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:07.11,7      4.54,8   (237)  H        216.   3.54
   27. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne            1:07.45,6      5.28,7   (318)  H        236.   3.56
   27. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                  1:07.45,6      5.28,7   (364)  H        236.   3.56
   29. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.45,9      5.29,0   (334)  H        238.   3.56
   30. Voutaz Raphy, Orsières              59 Ciba SC                     1:07.50,0      5.33,1   (379)  H        241.   3.57
   31. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.55,7      5.38,8   (152)  H        249.   3.57
   32. Arm Pierre                          60 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.09,1      5.52,2   (252)  H        260.   3.58
   33. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    1:08.17,7      6.00,8   (627)  H        268.   3.58
   34. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:08.18,5      6.01,6   (328)  H        269.   3.58
   35. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                        1:08.22,5      6.05,6   (198)  H        278.   3.58
   36. Bühler René, Leissigen              59 UBS Berne                   1:08.23,4      6.06,5   (338)  H        281.   3.58
   37. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:08.26,6      6.09,7   (323)  H        284.   3.59
   38. Landtwing Pierre-Yves               61 Hauterive                   1:08.30,5      6.13,6  (1745)  H        289.   3.59
   39. Pfaffen Xaver                       60 Sion                        1:08.31,9      6.15,0   (500)  H        291.   3.59
   40. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                     1:08.42,4      6.25,5   (593)  H        296.   4.00
   41. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:08.50,4      6.33,5   (310)  H        302.   4.00
   42. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Les Taillères               1:08.54,9      6.38,0  (5325)  H        308.   4.00
   43. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:08.58,4      6.41,5   (289)  H        312.   4.01
   44. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:09.02,1      6.45,2   (658)  H        316.   4.01
   45. Fellay Jacques, Monthey             59 Ciba SC                     1:09.07,6      6.50,7   (454)  H        323.   4.01
   46. Bugmann Dieter                      59 Leuggern                    1:09.09,5      6.52,6   (628)  H        326.   4.01
   47. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:09.21,9      7.05,0   (516)  H        342.   4.02
   48. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                       1:09.23,4      7.06,5   (374)  H        344.   4.02
   49. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.27,1      7.10,2   (734)  H        348.   4.02
   50. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 60 Carouge                     1:09.35,0      7.18,1   (299)  H        353.   4.03
   51. Liechti Marcel                      60 Benken ZH                   1:09.35,8      7.18,9   (402)  H        355.   4.03
   52. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:09.46,8      7.29,9   (345)  H        362.   4.03
   53. Bolay Bernard                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.51,3      7.34,4  (1179)  H        369.   4.04
   54. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:09.51,8      7.34,9   (860)  H        370.   4.04
   55. Mueller Olaf                        61 Muri b. Bern                1:10.00,1      7.43,2   (476)  H        377.   4.04
   56. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:10.00,7      7.43,8   (594)  H        378.   4.04
   57. Maillard P.-Andre                   61 Remaufens                   1:10.04,8      7.47,9   (458)  H        382.   4.04
   58. Gillaux Jacques                     60 F-Ornex                     1:10.07,1      7.50,2  (4702)  H        383.   4.05
   59. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      1:10.19,5      8.02,6  (1021)  H        391.   4.05
   60. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                      1:10.19,9      8.03,0   (446)  H        392.   4.05
   61. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:10.24,9      8.08,0   (497)  H        397.   4.06
   62. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        1:10.26,9      8.10,0   (873)  H        399.   4.06
   63. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 US Capriachese              1:10.29,9      8.13,0   (685)  H        403.   4.06
   64. Coenning Klaus                      59 D-Eningen                   1:10.30,5      8.13,6   (536)  H        406.   4.06
   64. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                 1:10.30,5      8.13,6   (368)  H        406.   4.06
   66. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:10.36,1      8.19,2   (470)  H        411.   4.06
   67. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:10.39,7      8.22,8   (728)  H        415.   4.06
   68. Köstinger Guido, Tafers             60 LAT Sense                   1:10.39,8      8.22,9   (232)  H        416.   4.06
   69. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:10.41,1      8.24,2  (1766)  H        419.   4.07
   70. Bauer Peter                         59 Steffisburg                 1:10.43,3      8.26,4   (400)  H        422.   4.07
   71. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Düdingen                    1:10.48,7      8.31,8   (468)  H        427.   4.07
   72. Fest Bernard                        61 F-Saint-Louis               1:10.51,0      8.34,1  (5035)  H        430.   4.07
   73. Dubois Marcel                       59 Les Breuleux                1:10.55,9      8.39,0   (355)  H        437.   4.07
   74. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:10.56,0      8.39,1   (132)  H        438.   4.07
   75. Mézier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:10.58,5      8.41,6   (336)  H        440.   4.08
   76. Brügger Paul                        59 Plasselb                    1:11.00,6      8.43,7   (832)  H        441.   4.08
   77. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:11.03,8      8.46,9   (399)  H        443.   4.08
   78. Sutter Roland                       62 Collonge-Bellerive          1:11.19,5      9.02,6   (380)  H        460.   4.09
   79. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:11.23,7      9.06,8   (457)  H        465.   4.09
   80. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:11.24,2      9.07,3   (800)  H        466.   4.09
   81. Clément Gérald                      60 Middes                      1:11.33,1      9.16,2   (789)  H        475.   4.10
   82. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:11.34,7      9.17,8   (489)  H        478.   4.10
   83. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:11.37,2      9.20,3   (727)  H        486.   4.10
   84. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                        1:11.41,1      9.24,2   (491)  H        492.   4.10
   85. Bruelhart Arnold                    58 Schmitten FR                1:11.41,3      9.24,4   (390)  H        493.   4.10
   86. Ribeiro Joao                        59 Genève                      1:11.42,6      9.25,7   (275)  H        494.   4.10
   87. Rosa Philippe                       62 Lausanne                    1:11.44,5      9.27,6   (608)  H        496.   4.10
   88. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:11.47,5      9.30,6   (331)  H        501.   4.10
   89. Bader Robert                        60 Muri                        1:11.48,4      9.31,5   (113)  H        503.   4.10
   90. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:11.48,5      9.31,6  (2003)  H        504.   4.10
   91. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                    1:11.49,8      9.32,9   (523)  H        506.   4.11
   92. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:11.56,5      9.39,6  (1314)  H        512.   4.11
   93. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:12.01,4      9.44,5   (680)  H        521.   4.11
   94. Bieri Walter                        62 Leissigen                   1:12.05,7      9.48,8   (787)  H        525.   4.11
   95. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                       1:12.07,1      9.50,2   (586)  H        530.   4.12
   96. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   1:12.07,3      9.50,4  (1101)  H        531.   4.12
   97. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:12.12,9      9.56,0  (1098)  H        535.   4.12
   98. Pittet Dominique                    60 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:12.14,8      9.57,9  (1096)  H        538.   4.12
   99. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:12.15,0      9.58,1   (337)  H        539.   4.12
  100. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:12.15,7      9.58,8   (604)  H        540.   4.12
  101. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.19,2     10.02,3   (362)  H        542.   4.12
  101. Lehmann Christian                   62 Moutier                     1:12.19,2     10.02,3  (1238)  H        542.   4.12
  103. Pellarin François, Nyon             61 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:12.32,1     10.15,2   (675)  H        554.   4.13
  104. Jörg Armin                          59 Genève                      1:12.38,2     10.21,3   (551)  H        561.   4.13
  105. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:12.39,9     10.23,0  (1393)  H        563.   4.13
  106. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:12.40,5     10.23,6   (600)  H        564.   4.13
  107. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                       1:12.41,0     10.24,1   (453)  H        565.   4.13
  108. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:12.46,8     10.29,9   (413)  H        569.   4.14
  109. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:12.57,7     10.40,8   (314)  H        580.   4.14
  110. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       1:13.03,4     10.46,5  (1046)  H        589.   4.15
  111. Canton José, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:13.13,3     10.56,4   (520)  H        604.   4.15
  112. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:13.19,1     11.02,2  (1398)  H        611.   4.16
  113. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.29,5     11.12,6   (471)  H        621.   4.16
  114. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:13.31,4     11.14,5  (2113)  H        624.   4.16
  115. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:13.32,5     11.15,6  (1080)  H        627.   4.16
  116. Odermatt Pius                       61 Fribourg                    1:13.34,2     11.17,3  (2749)  H        630.   4.17
  117. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Genève 25                   1:13.35,3     11.18,4   (274)  H        632.   4.17
  118. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:13.37,6     11.20,7  (2092)  H        636.   4.17
  119. Martinez Jean                       58 Bulle                       1:13.40,0     11.23,1   (480)  H        639.   4.17
  120. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                         1:13.40,1     11.23,2   (412)  H        640.   4.17
  120. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:13.40,1     11.23,2   (637)  H        640.   4.17
  122. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:13.46,8     11.29,9  (2150)  H        648.   4.17
  123. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                   1:13.52,6     11.35,7  (1132)  H        655.   4.18
  124. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr-Lupfig                 1:13.54,6     11.37,7   (855)  H        659.   4.18
  125. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:13.59,4     11.42,5   (450)  H        667.   4.18
  126. Cruchon Francois                    58 Echichens                   1:14.00,4     11.43,5  (1003)  H        668.   4.18
  127. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:14.02,9     11.46,0  (1293)  H        671.   4.18
  128. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:14.04,7     11.47,8  (1079)  H        675.   4.18
  129. Guyot Patrick                       60 F-Champagnolle              1:14.11,0     11.54,1  (1800)  H        691.   4.19
  130. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:14.11,4     11.54,5   (811)  H        693.   4.19
  131. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:14.15,0     11.58,1   (765)  H        701.   4.19
  132. Egli Markus                         61 Aadorf                      1:14.15,4     11.58,5   (567)  H        704.   4.19
  133. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lausanne                    1:14.16,7     11.59,8   (492)  H        706.   4.19
  134. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.24,2     12.07,3   (169)  H        715.   4.20
  135. Jeckelmann Franz                    61 Tafers                      1:14.33,0     12.16,1  (1769)  H        730.   4.20
  136. Droux Bertrand                      62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:14.37,2     12.20,3   (570)  H        739.   4.20
  137. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:14.38,3     12.21,4  (1227)  H        741.   4.20
  138. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.43,1     12.26,2  (2732)  H        745.   4.21
  139. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.48,9     12.32,0  (1170)  H        758.   4.21
  140. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.57,4     12.40,5   (669)  H        770.   4.21
  141. Menetrey O.                         61 Meinier                     1:15.02,9     12.46,0  (1588)  H        777.   4.22
  142. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:15.03,4     12.46,5  (1559)  H        782.   4.22
  143. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:15.06,7     12.49,8  (2069)  H        788.   4.22
  144. Imwinkelried  Willy                 59 Fiesch                      1:15.12,0     12.55,1  (1803)  H        799.   4.22
  145. Bersier Christian, Cousset          62 Swisscom Network Training   1:15.14,1     12.57,2  (1513)  H        808.   4.22
  146. Steffen Jeannot                     61 Founex                      1:15.16,8     12.59,9  (1399)  H        810.   4.23
  147. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                    1:15.21,0     13.04,1  (4781)  H        817.   4.23
  148. Voillat Francois, Noréaz            59 CA Belfaux II               1:15.22,2     13.05,3  (1156)  H        822.   4.23
  149. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                     1:15.22,6     13.05,7  (2048)  H        823.   4.23
  150. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:15.24,0     13.07,1   (605)  H        825.   4.23
  151. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:15.27,3     13.10,4   (759)  H        829.   4.23
  152. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      1:15.29,1     13.12,2   (691)  H        832.   4.23
  153. Mages Marc                          61 Sugiez                      1:15.30,0     13.13,1  (2383)  H        836.   4.23
  154. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:15.34,6     13.17,7  (1246)  H        844.   4.24
  155. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:15.36,2     13.19,3   (724)  H        848.   4.24
  156. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                     1:15.40,1     13.23,2  (1325)  H        852.   4.24
  157. Bischoff Claude                     62 Bern                        1:15.41,1     13.24,2  (2410)  H        855.   4.24
  158. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.41,3     13.24,4  (1454)  H        857.   4.24
  158. Moser Martin                        59 Steffisburg                 1:15.41,3     13.24,4  (1724)  H        857.   4.24
  160. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                       1:15.42,5     13.25,6   (223)  H        859.   4.24
  161. Favre Jean-Philippe, Thierrens      62 3team lausanne              1:15.44,0     13.27,1  (1083)  H        860.   4.24
  162. Pelleginelli Ivan                   62 Castione                    1:15.47,8     13.30,9  (1076)  H        869.   4.24
  163. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux            1:15.50,8     13.33,9  (1667)  H        876.   4.25
  164. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.55,3     13.38,4  (1131)  H        883.   4.25
  165. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:15.57,8     13.40,9  (1498)  H        887.   4.25
  166. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:16.00,2     13.43,3  (1545)  H        888.   4.25
  166. Waefler Urs                         62 Tafers                      1:16.00,2     13.43,3  (2592)  H        888.   4.25
  168. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:16.02,6     13.45,7  (2112)  H        894.   4.25
  169. Gremaud Patrice, Echarlens          61 CS Marsens                  1:16.03,7     13.46,8  (1043)  H        899.   4.25
  170. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:16.07,9     13.51,0  (4722)  H        908.   4.26
  171. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:16.08,1     13.51,2  (1306)  H        909.   4.26
  172. Suter Walter                        61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.13,1     13.56,2  (4603)  H        918.   4.26
  173. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz            58 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.13,5     13.56,6  (1190)  H        919.   4.26
  174. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                        1:16.15,4     13.58,5  (1114)  H        925.   4.26
  175. Friche Claude                       61 Versoix                     1:16.18,2     14.01,3  (1789)  H        931.   4.26
  176. Vonlanthen Gilbert                  61 Bernex                      1:16.18,8     14.01,9  (1074)  H        932.   4.26
  177. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        1:16.24,1     14.07,2  (2128)  H        943.   4.26
  178. Hauser  Beat                        60 Niederuzwil                 1:16.25,8     14.08,9  (1104)  H        945.   4.27
  179. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:16.26,0     14.09,1  (1564)  H        946.   4.27
  180. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 1:16.27,2     14.10,3   (718)  H        951.   4.27
  181. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 1:16.30,0     14.13,1  (1600)  H        954.   4.27
  182. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:16.31,2     14.14,3  (2677)  H        956.   4.27
  183. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.31,3     14.14,4  (1375)  H        957.   4.27
  184. Parrat André                        60 Porrentruy                  1:16.34,0     14.17,1  (1486)  H        961.   4.27
  185. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:16.36,0     14.19,1  (1524)  H        966.   4.27
  186. Schmutz Markus                      62 Tschugg                     1:16.42,9     14.26,0   (386)  H        980.   4.28
  187. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.45,6     14.28,7  (1425)  H        983.   4.28
  188. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.51,4     14.34,5  (4047)  H        994.   4.28
  189. Helbling Claude                     58 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.53,4     14.36,5  (1049)  H        998.   4.28
  190. Peter Heinz                         58 Heimberg                    1:16.53,6     14.36,7  (1354)  H        999.   4.28
  191. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:17.05,2     14.48,3   (585)  H        1015.  4.29
  192. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS Moléson I               1:17.07,8     14.50,9  (2291)  H        1021.  4.29
  193. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                     1:17.08,9     14.52,0  (1640)  H        1023.  4.29
  194. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:17.10,0     14.53,1   (448)  H        1025.  4.29
  195. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:17.11,4     14.54,5  (3153)  H        1030.  4.29
  196. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.13,4     14.56,5  (1413)  H        1035.  4.29
  197. Iseli Emanuel, Courgevaux           59 EIA-FR ZIP                  1:17.14,0     14.57,1   (773)  H        1036.  4.29
  198. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:17.17,6     15.00,7  (1072)  H        1041.  4.30
  199. Müller Daniel                       60 Biel                        1:17.21,5     15.04,6  (1010)  H        1048.  4.30
  200. Clément Serge                       58 Romont                      1:17.22,6     15.05,7  (1541)  H        1052.  4.30
  201. Hegner Herrmann                     58 Zürich                      1:17.22,9     15.06,0  (5419)  H        1053.  4.30
  202. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                 1:17.26,0     15.09,1  (2829)  H        1058.  4.30
  203. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:17.26,9     15.10,0   (720)  H        1059.  4.30
  204. Coutaz Pierre                       59 F-Brison St Innocent        1:17.29,2     15.12,3  (4540)  H        1066.  4.30
  204. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:17.29,2     15.12,3  (1068)  H        1066.  4.30
  206. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:17.33,4     15.16,5  (2178)  H        1081.  4.31
  207. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:17.33,8     15.16,9   (603)  H        1083.  4.31
  208. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:17.35,1     15.18,2  (2090)  H        1086.  4.31
  209. Matringe Jean-Michel                59 Veyrier                     1:17.40,0     15.23,1  (2086)  H        1092.  4.31
  210. Daeppen Jean-Bernard                62 Crissier                    1:17.45,0     15.28,1  (5153)  H        1108.  4.31
  211. Cavin Jean-Philippe                 61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.48,8     15.31,9  (5177)  H        1117.  4.31
  212. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:17.48,9     15.32,0  (3713)  H        1119.  4.31
  213. Monnin Dominique                    62 La Sagne NE                 1:17.50,4     15.33,5  (1066)  H        1128.  4.32
  214. Krattinger Beat                     58 Kleinboesingen              1:17.56,2     15.39,3  (1450)  H        1144.  4.32
  215. Heiss Walter                        61 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:17.57,2     15.40,3  (2421)  H        1146.  4.32
  216. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:17.59,3     15.42,4  (1266)  H        1152.  4.32
  217. Morand Gerard                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.02,1     15.45,2   (735)  H        1160.  4.32
  218. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:18.02,4     15.45,5  (1352)  H        1162.  4.32
  219. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                       1:18.02,7     15.45,8  (2162)  H        1163.  4.32
  220. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:18.03,0     15.46,1  (6291)  H        1165.  4.32
  221. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:18.03,5     15.46,6  (2096)  H        1167.  4.32
  222. Soares José                         58 Cugy VD                     1:18.05,1     15.48,2  (1788)  H        1172.  4.32
  223. Garciau Dominique                   61 Vevey                       1:18.05,8     15.48,9  (1122)  H        1173.  4.32
  224. Gübeli Stefan                       59 Langenthal                  1:18.09,9     15.53,0  (1571)  H        1184.  4.33
  225. Stoecklin Balthasar                 59 Toffen                      1:18.12,8     15.55,9  (1455)  H        1189.  4.33
  226. Grütter Markus                      59 Ins                         1:18.13,7     15.56,8  (1523)  H        1190.  4.33
  227. Bapst Pascal                        61 Farvagny                    1:18.15,2     15.58,3  (2183)  H        1192.  4.33
  228. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf               58 Oberwil                     1:18.18,4     16.01,5  (1118)  H        1197.  4.33
  229. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:18.19,8     16.02,9   (455)  H        1200.  4.33
  230. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.21,2     16.04,3  (2074)  H        1201.  4.33
  231. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:18.21,9     16.05,0  (1580)  H        1204.  4.33
  232. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:18.26,9     16.10,0  (1294)  H        1213.  4.34
  233. Schwartz Francis                    61 Fribourg                    1:18.31,5     16.14,6   (367)  H        1222.  4.34
  234. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 1:18.31,7     16.14,8  (2010)  H        1224.  4.34
  235. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   1:18.36,1     16.19,2  (2076)  H        1232.  4.34
  236. Lüthi Martin                        61 Subingen                    1:18.38,2     16.21,3  (3229)  H        1236.  4.34
  237. Butikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.41,6     16.24,7  (1466)  H        1239.  4.34
  238. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.41,9     16.25,0  (2464)  H        1240.  4.35
  239. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:18.43,9     16.27,0  (1296)  H        1247.  4.35
  240. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                    1:18.45,2     16.28,3  (2067)  H        1254.  4.35
  241. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                     1:18.45,8     16.28,9  (1053)  H        1255.  4.35
  242. Morina Afrim                        61 Nuvilly                     1:18.47,2     16.30,3  (3792)  H        1259.  4.35
  243. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:18.47,6     16.30,7  (1349)  H        1260.  4.35
  244. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:18.52,0     16.35,1  (2161)  H        1268.  4.35
  245. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:18.53,3     16.36,4  (2496)  H        1270.  4.35
  246. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:18.54,5     16.37,6  (1347)  H        1272.  4.35
  247. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:18.56,3     16.39,4  (2185)  H        1277.  4.35
  248. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:19.01,7     16.44,8   (769)  H        1291.  4.36
  249. Rappo Werner                        59 Schmitten FR                1:19.02,6     16.45,7  (2526)  H        1295.  4.36
  250. Beer Robert                         59 Marly                       1:19.04,7     16.47,8  (2137)  H        1303.  4.36
  251. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:19.05,9     16.49,0  (3524)  H        1306.  4.36
  252. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:19.08,8     16.51,9  (2371)  H        1315.  4.36
  253. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Reverolle                   1:19.10,7     16.53,8  (1199)  H        1324.  4.36
  254. Michel Pascal                       61 Fribourg                    1:19.12,0     16.55,1   (635)  H        1329.  4.36
  255. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                       1:19.12,7     16.55,8  (1578)  H        1330.  4.36
  256. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:19.13,4     16.56,5  (2652)  H        1332.  4.36
  256. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.13,4     16.56,5  (2565)  H        1332.  4.36
  258. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:19.15,3     16.58,4  (1480)  H        1338.  4.36
  259. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:19.17,7     17.00,8  (2560)  H        1344.  4.37
  260. Morand Marc                         61 Vevey                       1:19.23,9     17.07,0  (1551)  H        1361.  4.37
  261. Albert Alain                        59 F-St Julien                 1:19.29,9     17.13,0  (6375)  H        1375.  4.37
  262. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:19.31,3     17.14,4  (2683)  H        1380.  4.37
  263. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:19.32,2     17.15,3  (3189)  H        1384.  4.37
  264. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                1:19.32,5     17.15,6  (1105)  H        1385.  4.37
  265. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 60 Onnens                      1:19.39,2     17.22,3  (1016)  H        1401.  4.38
  266. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:19.42,3     17.25,4  (5783)  H        1408.  4.38
  266. Maillardet Francois                 59 Renens                      1:19.42,3     17.25,4   (613)  H        1408.  4.38
  268. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.43,7     17.26,8  (2628)  H        1412.  4.38
  269. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:19.49,0     17.32,1  (1617)  H        1430.  4.38
  270. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Genève                      1:19.50,1     17.33,2  (2437)  H        1434.  4.38
  271. Butty Marcel, Onnens                59 Swisscom Network Training   1:19.59,6     17.42,7  (1428)  H        1449.  4.39
  272. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:20.01,7     17.44,8  (2205)  H        1455.  4.39
  273. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:20.09,5     17.52,6  (2750)  H        1468.  4.40
  274. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:20.11,0     17.54,1  (5024)  H        1470.  4.40
  275. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:20.13,5     17.56,6  (2596)  H        1475.  4.40
  276. Esposito Michel                     62 Genève                      1:20.15,4     17.58,5   (518)  H        1478.  4.40
  277. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:20.21,1     18.04,2  (2503)  H        1485.  4.40
  278. Balet Serge                         59 Grimisuat                   1:20.21,4     18.04,5  (2012)  H        1486.  4.40
  279. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:20.22,7     18.05,8  (1609)  H        1488.  4.40
  280. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:20.22,9     18.06,0  (3377)  H        1489.  4.40
  281. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                        1:20.23,6     18.06,7  (2517)  H        1490.  4.40
  282. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:20.24,3     18.07,4  (1284)  H        1491.  4.40
  283. Schott Pierre                       62 Delémont                    1:20.26,6     18.09,7  (1200)  H        1494.  4.41
  284. Albrecht Urs                        62 Fribourg                    1:20.26,8     18.09,9  (2428)  H        1495.  4.41
  285. Jaun Emil                           59 Kollbrunn                   1:20.27,2     18.10,3  (1196)  H        1496.  4.41
  286. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:20.30,9     18.14,0  (1705)  H        1506.  4.41
  287. Vouillamoz André                    58 Rennaz                      1:20.31,5     18.14,6  (1102)  H        1508.  4.41
  288. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:20.32,1     18.15,2  (1596)  H        1509.  4.41
  289. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:20.32,2     18.15,3  (3525)  H        1510.  4.41
  290. Schaller Oscar                      59 Allschwil                   1:20.34,4     18.17,5  (2020)  H        1514.  4.41
  291. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:20.37,0     18.20,1  (2379)  H        1518.  4.41
  292. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne                    1:20.40,0     18.23,1  (2159)  H        1523.  4.41
  293. Trezzini Stéphane                   62 Eysins                      1:20.44,0     18.27,1  (1287)  H        1531.  4.42
  294. Rennhard Christoph                  62 Murten                      1:20.45,6     18.28,7  (2790)  H        1539.  4.42
  295. Goldemann Michel                    58 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           1:20.46,1     18.29,2  (5122)  H        1540.  4.42
  296. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:20.48,4     18.31,5   (687)  H        1545.  4.42
  297. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                     1:20.50,6     18.33,7  (2531)  H        1550.  4.42
  298. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:20.51,4     18.34,5  (2215)  H        1554.  4.42
  299. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:20.52,7     18.35,8  (1326)  H        1557.  4.42
  300. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:20.54,7     18.37,8  (2293)  H        1560.  4.42
  301. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:20.58,0     18.41,1  (3802)  H        1572.  4.42
  302. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:20.59,4     18.42,5  (3332)  H        1577.  4.43
  303. Jost Pascal                         61 Basel                       1:21.02,2     18.45,3  (1625)  H        1585.  4.43
  304. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   1:21.07,3     18.50,4  (2667)  H        1596.  4.43
  305. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                     1:21.08,6     18.51,7  (3563)  H        1604.  4.43
  306. Meyer Daniel                        62 Troinex                     1:21.08,8     18.51,9  (2839)  H        1605.  4.43
  307. Meschini Marco                      62 Ecublens                    1:21.18,2     19.01,3  (5038)  H        1627.  4.44
  308. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    1:21.21,8     19.04,9   (616)  H        1638.  4.44
  309. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                    1:21.21,9     19.05,0  (2206)  H        1639.  4.44
  310. Strähl Daniel                       62 Niederbipp                  1:21.23,9     19.07,0  (3734)  H        1645.  4.44
  311. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:21.25,4     19.08,5  (1506)  H        1648.  4.44
  312. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:21.26,7     19.09,8  (1585)  H        1652.  4.44
  313. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:21.27,3     19.10,4  (2333)  H        1655.  4.44
  314. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Aven                        1:21.28,3     19.11,4  (3032)  H        1659.  4.44
  315. Bardet Didier                       62 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.32,3     19.15,4  (3195)  H        1669.  4.44
  316. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:21.32,8     19.15,9  (2256)  H        1671.  4.44
  317. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.35,6     19.18,7  (2693)  H        1675.  4.45
  318. Häberle Jörg                        62 Tafers                      1:21.36,4     19.19,5  (2456)  H        1680.  4.45
  319. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      1:21.39,9     19.23,0  (1436)  H        1688.  4.45
  320. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               1:21.46,6     19.29,7  (2576)  H        1699.  4.45
  321. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:21.48,2     19.31,3  (2697)  H        1702.  4.45
  322. Lethmenet Didier                    62 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:21.49,8     19.32,9  (4866)  H        1705.  4.45
  323. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:21.52,4     19.35,5  (2528)  H        1712.  4.46
  324. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:21.55,9     19.39,0  (1073)  H        1723.  4.46
  325. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:21.56,9     19.40,0  (3096)  H        1725.  4.46
  326. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:21.57,7     19.40,8  (2616)  H        1727.  4.46
  327. Loertscher Mathias                  62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:22.02,0     19.45,1  (4865)  H        1737.  4.46
  328. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:22.03,2     19.46,3  (2521)  H        1743.  4.46
  329. Bezençon Christian                  62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.04,8     19.47,9  (3805)  H        1748.  4.46
  330. Comte Romain                        60 Rizenbach                   1:22.08,2     19.51,3  (5354)  H        1755.  4.47
  331. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.14,1     19.57,2  (3601)  H        1763.  4.47
  332. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:22.16,3     19.59,4  (1501)  H        1774.  4.47
  333. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:22.16,8     19.59,9  (2643)  H        1775.  4.47
  334. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph            60 Buonas                      1:22.18,2     20.01,3  (1013)  H        1777.  4.47
  335. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                   1:22.19,5     20.02,6  (3553)  H        1779.  4.47
  336. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:22.20,7     20.03,8  (5124)  H        1782.  4.47
  337. Pythoud Jacques                     62 Fribourg                    1:22.21,6     20.04,7  (2512)  H        1784.  4.47
  338. Wenker Jean                         61 Fribourg                    1:22.31,5     20.14,6  (1404)  H        1805.  4.48
  339. Gasic Jovan                         59 Cully                       1:22.32,3     20.15,4  (5104)  H        1812.  4.48
  340. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                    1:22.35,5     20.18,6  (1422)  H        1821.  4.48
  341. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                   1:22.37,7     20.20,8  (4003)  H        1826.  4.48
  342. Dietrich Markus                     61 Fribourg                    1:22.38,1     20.21,2  (2037)  H        1827.  4.48
  343. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                     1:22.38,9     20.22,0  (2173)  H        1831.  4.48
  344. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                 1:22.41,1     20.24,2  (2406)  H        1838.  4.48
  345. Neuenschwander Hans                 58 Bern                        1:22.41,2     20.24,3  (2011)  H        1839.  4.48
  346. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:22.41,6     20.24,7  (4100)  H        1841.  4.48
  347. Douet Jean-François                 58 Rolle                       1:22.42,0     20.25,1  (5749)  H        1842.  4.48
  348. Feyer Peter                         62 Perroy                      1:22.42,7     20.25,8  (4818)  H        1847.  4.49
  349. Viguié Michel                       59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:22.43,3     20.26,4  (5528)  H        1849.  4.49
  350. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:22.44,3     20.27,4  (1276)  H        1852.  4.49
  351. Toma Franco                         60 Algetshausen                1:22.47,5     20.30,6  (3295)  H        1855.  4.49
  352. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                    1:22.49,1     20.32,2  (3749)  H        1860.  4.49
  353. Ansaldo Pascal                      59 Châtel-St-Denis             1:22.54,9     20.38,0  (1533)  H        1875.  4.49
  354. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                       1:22.56,4     20.39,5  (1202)  H        1879.  4.49
  355. Miescher Didier                     62 Leysin                      1:22.56,5     20.39,6  (3327)  H        1880.  4.49
  356. Tinguely Jean-Luc                   59 Onnens                      1:22.56,8     20.39,9  (3043)  H        1882.  4.49
  357. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.58,2     20.41,3  (5229)  H        1888.  4.49
  358. Munoz Miguel                        61 Lausanne                    1:22.58,5     20.41,6  (4667)  H        1890.  4.49
  359. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.58,9     20.42,0  (4011)  H        1893.  4.49
  360. Audemars Olivier                    59 Genève                      1:22.59,0     20.42,1  (2175)  H        1894.  4.49
  360. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:22.59,0     20.42,1  (3262)  H        1894.  4.49
  362. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:23.00,8     20.43,9  (4861)  H        1906.  4.50
  363. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:23.02,4     20.45,5  (2583)  H        1907.  4.50
  364. Fontannaz Alain                     58 Premploz                    1:23.02,7     20.45,8  (3663)  H        1908.  4.50
  365. Brossard Baptiste                   62 Corcelles NE                1:23.04,8     20.47,9  (1597)  H        1913.  4.50
  366. Sunderland Paul                     61 Lausanne                    1:23.06,1     20.49,2  (4317)  H        1925.  4.50
  367. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.12,1     20.55,2  (3243)  H        1942.  4.50
  368. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:23.13,2     20.56,3  (1702)  H        1944.  4.50
  369. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.18,2     21.01,3  (1701)  H        1956.  4.51
  370. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                      1:23.18,5     21.01,6  (2269)  H        1958.  4.51
  371. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:23.19,6     21.02,7  (4320)  H        1960.  4.51
  371. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:23.19,6     21.02,7  (3089)  H        1960.  4.51
  373. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.21,0     21.04,1  (3244)  H        1965.  4.51
  374. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:23.22,3     21.05,4  (3776)  H        1967.  4.51
  375. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:23.22,6     21.05,7  (2370)  H        1969.  4.51
  376. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:23.24,3     21.07,4  (1092)  H        1973.  4.51
  377. Wagen Jean-Frederic, Neyruz FR      58 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:23.25,4     21.08,5   (316)  H        1977.  4.51
  378. Dillier Stephan                     59 Fribourg                    1:23.27,0     21.10,1  (2773)  H        1985.  4.51
  379. Richard Claude                      58 Bulle                       1:23.28,0     21.11,1  (2591)  H        1988.  4.51
  380. Schaller Herbert                    61 Fribourg                    1:23.28,3     21.11,4  (2500)  H        1990.  4.51
  381. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:23.29,4     21.12,5  (6780)  H        1994.  4.51
  382. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:23.32,1     21.15,2  (1341)  H        2008.  4.51
  383. Martinet Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:23.35,0     21.18,1  (2447)  H        2014.  4.52
  384. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:23.36,8     21.19,9  (2108)  H        2017.  4.52
  385. Rosina Enrico                       59 Bevaix                      1:23.39,1     21.22,2  (3767)  H        2023.  4.52
  386. Crochet André                       59 F-Frangy                    1:23.39,6     21.22,7  (6377)  H        2024.  4.52
  387. Steiner Theo                        60 Reiden                      1:23.45,8     21.28,9  (3239)  H        2048.  4.52
  388. Bächler Adolf                       61 Rosshäusern                 1:23.46,1     21.29,2  (4550)  H        2049.  4.52
  388. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.46,1     21.29,2  (4621)  H        2049.  4.52
  390. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                    1:23.46,5     21.29,6  (4606)  H        2051.  4.52
  391. Fleury Pascal                       61 Gland                       1:23.46,9     21.30,0  (3721)  H        2053.  4.52
  392. Kasmi Mohamed                       61 Yvonand                     1:23.50,6     21.33,7  (6148)  H        2059.  4.52
  393. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:23.51,1     21.34,2  (5606)  H        2062.  4.53
  394. Marchon Jean-Nicolas                60 Farvagny                    1:23.57,5     21.40,6  (2557)  H        2077.  4.53
  395. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                   1:23.59,0     21.42,1  (2396)  H        2079.  4.53
  396. Vanello Michel                      58 Préverenges                 1:23.59,1     21.42,2  (4626)  H        2080.  4.53
  397. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:24.00,6     21.43,7  (3220)  H        2085.  4.53
  398. Esposito Gian Carlo                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.01,0     21.44,1   (502)  H        2086.  4.53
  399. Broye Martial                       59 Payerne                     1:24.01,7     21.44,8  (2766)  H        2088.  4.53
  400. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:24.03,5     21.46,6  (3600)  H        2099.  4.53
  400. Paris François                      61 Bevaix                      1:24.03,5     21.46,6  (4763)  H        2099.  4.53
  402. Boschung Gabriel                    61 Im Fang                     1:24.08,9     21.52,0  (2052)  H        2113.  4.54
  403. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:24.10,8     21.53,9  (4640)  H        2117.  4.54
  404. Voegeli Patrick, Wollerau           62 BNP Paribas                 1:24.15,5     21.58,6  (4156)  H        2131.  4.54
  405. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    1:24.19,6     22.02,7  (6031)  H        2143.  4.54
  406. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:24.20,6     22.03,7  (1741)  H        2148.  4.54
  407. Bolt Michael, Gland                 60 Touring Club 1              1:24.21,8     22.04,9  (1315)  H        2152.  4.54
  408. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:24.22,3     22.05,4  (2240)  H        2153.  4.54
  409. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:24.22,7     22.05,8  (6213)  H        2154.  4.54
  410. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.30,7     22.13,8  (3493)  H        2169.  4.55
  411. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:24.34,9     22.18,0  (3217)  H        2180.  4.55
  412. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:24.35,4     22.18,5  (4194)  H        2183.  4.55
  413. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Prangins                    1:24.36,0     22.19,1  (2039)  H        2186.  4.55
  414. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:24.37,1     22.20,2  (4237)  H        2191.  4.55
  415. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  1:24.40,5     22.23,6  (2767)  H        2197.  4.55
  416. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.41,7     22.24,8  (2115)  H        2201.  4.55
  417. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:24.43,0     22.26,1  (4706)  H        2204.  4.56
  418. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.44,6     22.27,7  (2534)  H        2209.  4.56
  419. Stamm Patrik                        61 Lausanne                    1:24.45,2     22.28,3  (3383)  H        2211.  4.56
  420. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:24.45,4     22.28,5  (1229)  H        2212.  4.56
  421. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:24.45,7     22.28,8  (2243)  H        2213.  4.56
  422. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                    1:24.50,6     22.33,7  (2110)  H        2215.  4.56
  423. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.52,2     22.35,3  (3618)  H        2219.  4.56
  424. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:24.54,2     22.37,3  (3306)  H        2227.  4.56
  425. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:24.54,4     22.37,5  (1188)  H        2228.  4.56
  426. Metais Dominique                    60 Genève 1                    1:24.55,6     22.38,7  (3310)  H        2232.  4.56
  427. Bertoni Giuseppe                    58 Herzogenbuchsee             1:24.58,3     22.41,4  (5260)  H        2242.  4.56
  428. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Brig                        1:24.59,6     22.42,7  (5132)  H        2244.  4.57
  429. Cantinotti Fabrizio                 60 Vevey                       1:25.03,3     22.46,4  (1243)  H        2251.  4.57
  429. Currat Pascal                       62 Morrens                     1:25.03,3     22.46,4  (3033)  H        2251.  4.57
  431. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:25.05,3     22.48,4   (851)  H        2258.  4.57
  432. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:25.06,1     22.49,2  (3626)  H        2261.  4.57
  433. Noss Philippe                       58 F-Strasbourg                1:25.06,7     22.49,8  (1760)  H        2265.  4.57
  434. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:25.07,0     22.50,1  (3052)  H        2267.  4.57
  435. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                      1:25.13,6     22.56,7  (6712)  H        2282.  4.57
  436. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:25.17,9     23.01,0  (2123)  H        2292.  4.58
  437. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:25.18,5     23.01,6  (2411)  H        2294.  4.58
  438. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:25.18,6     23.01,7  (3054)  H        2295.  4.58
  439. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.19,6     23.02,7  (2231)  H        2298.  4.58
  440. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.20,2     23.03,3  (2056)  H        2300.  4.58
  441. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:25.22,6     23.05,7  (1558)  H        2305.  4.58
  442. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:25.31,3     23.14,4  (1632)  H        2326.  4.58
  443. Isler Bruno                         59 Urdorf                      1:25.31,5     23.14,6  (3724)  H        2327.  4.58
  444. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:25.37,0     23.20,1  (5083)  H        2344.  4.59
  445. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:25.39,0     23.22,1  (4234)  H        2347.  4.59
  446. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:25.41,4     23.24,5  (3460)  H        2352.  4.59
  447. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:25.41,9     23.25,0  (3249)  H        2353.  4.59
  448. Vioget Jean-Luc                     62 Lausanne                    1:25.43,7     23.26,8  (3021)  H        2359.  4.59
  449. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                     1:25.47,2     23.30,3  (3630)  H        2369.  4.59
  450. Gebard Bertrand                     58 Morrens VD                  1:25.51,7     23.34,8  (2147)  H        2385.  5.00
  451. Durand Michel                       62 Carouge                     1:25.51,8     23.34,9  (4103)  H        2386.  5.00
  452. Grossen Rudolf                      60 Oberdiessbach               1:25.53,0     23.36,1  (6605)  H        2392.  5.00
  453. Braendle Christoph                  62 Buchs                       1:25.59,4     23.42,5  (3151)  H        2407.  5.00
  454. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                    1:26.03,0     23.46,1  (3162)  H        2416.  5.00
  455. Jaussi Rudy                         60 Thônex                      1:26.07,3     23.50,4  (5581)  H        2428.  5.00
  456. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.09,3     23.52,4  (3309)  H        2431.  5.01
  457. Goël Jacques                        62 Carrouge VD                 1:26.09,7     23.52,8  (3722)  H        2433.  5.01
  458. Lecci Vittorio, Le Lignon           62 Rolex SA I                  1:26.12,4     23.55,5  (4045)  H        2439.  5.01
  459. Meuwly Bruno                        61 Belfaux                     1:26.24,5     24.07,6  (4004)  H        2470.  5.01
  460. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                    1:26.24,8     24.07,9  (1253)  H        2471.  5.01
  461. Hausherr Roli                       60 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.25,4     24.08,5  (5275)  H        2473.  5.02
  461. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:26.25,4     24.08,5  (1677)  H        2473.  5.02
  463. Stampfli Georg                      62 Flumenthal                  1:26.27,2     24.10,3  (5371)  H        2478.  5.02
  464. Mattes Gerd                         62 DE-Frankfurt                1:26.28,7     24.11,8  (2801)  H        2480.  5.02
  465. Bill Jean-Daniel, Gland             58 Foulee Glandoise I          1:26.32,9     24.16,0  (3709)  H        2488.  5.02
  466. Geisser Josef                       60 Oberriet SG                 1:26.35,1     24.18,2  (5246)  H        2494.  5.02
  467. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:26.35,6     24.18,7  (4863)  H        2497.  5.02
  468. Rüegg Jacques                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.36,1     24.19,2  (5431)  H        2501.  5.02
  469. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                  1:26.36,4     24.19,5  (1128)  H        2502.  5.02
  470. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:26.36,9     24.20,0  (2735)  H        2504.  5.02
  471. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  1:26.37,8     24.20,9  (1674)  H        2509.  5.02
  472. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:26.39,1     24.22,2  (3708)  H        2514.  5.02
  473. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.39,3     24.22,4  (5345)  H        2516.  5.02
  474. Clerc Mathieu                       62 Châtonnaye                  1:26.39,9     24.23,0  (4126)  H        2520.  5.02
  475. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                  1:26.40,1     24.23,2  (1067)  H        2522.  5.02
  476. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.40,8     24.23,9  (7302)  H        2524.  5.02
  477. Daellenbach Walter                  59 Montreux                    1:26.41,4     24.24,5  (3790)  H        2526.  5.02
  478. Pachoud Andre                       61 Bursins                     1:26.42,5     24.25,6  (5520)  H        2528.  5.02
  479. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:26.43,7     24.26,8  (5386)  H        2531.  5.03
  480. Brulhart Guy                        58 Billens                     1:26.43,8     24.26,9  (3318)  H        2532.  5.03
  481. Camenzind Beat                      58 Ostermundigen               1:26.44,8     24.27,9  (2782)  H        2534.  5.03
  482. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:26.45,3     24.28,4  (3044)  H        2536.  5.03
  483. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                        1:26.47,5     24.30,6  (3265)  H        2543.  5.03
  484. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:26.51,4     24.34,5  (4512)  H        2552.  5.03
  485. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:26.51,5     24.34,6  (2130)  H        2553.  5.03
  486. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:26.52,0     24.35,1   (120)  H        2555.  5.03
  487. Bernet Stefan                       61 Sins                        1:26.55,1     24.38,2  (6004)  H        2564.  5.03
  488. Steinmann Robert                    62 Thalwil                     1:26.55,4     24.38,5  (3009)  H        2565.  5.03
  489. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:26.56,1     24.39,2  (5276)  H        2566.  5.03
  490. Eap Laurent                         62 Begnins                     1:26.57,9     24.41,0  (4232)  H        2568.  5.03
  491. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:27.03,7     24.46,8  (2461)  H        2582.  5.04
  492. Romanens Luc                        61 Belfaux                     1:27.05,7     24.48,8  (2761)  H        2587.  5.04
  493. Nestola Marcello                    60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.19,2     25.02,3  (3640)  H        2612.  5.05
  494. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:27.19,3     25.02,4  (1484)  H        2615.  5.05
  495. Cuttat Serge                        61 Corban                      1:27.19,4     25.02,5  (5736)  H        2616.  5.05
  496. Collet Grégoire                     61 Pompaples                   1:27.20,4     25.03,5  (1244)  H        2619.  5.05
  497. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:27.24,3     25.07,4  (7114)  H        2622.  5.05
  498. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:27.24,4     25.07,5  (2372)  H        2623.  5.05
  499. Yerly Dominique                     60 Marsens                     1:27.27,5     25.10,6  (3391)  H        2636.  5.05
  500. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil                1:27.29,8     25.12,9  (2381)  H        2640.  5.05
  501. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                     1:27.29,9     25.13,0  (3169)  H        2641.  5.05
  502. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.32,1     25.15,2  (3384)  H        2646.  5.05
  503. Albisetti Franco                    58 Pura                        1:27.33,9     25.17,0  (6743)  H        2649.  5.05
  503. Duc Yvan                            59 Forel FR                    1:27.33,9     25.17,0  (3466)  H        2649.  5.05
  505. Manent Francis                      60 Genève                      1:27.34,5     25.17,6  (5642)  H        2652.  5.06
  506. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:27.36,1     25.19,2  (3049)  H        2657.  5.06
  507. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:27.36,5     25.19,6  (4433)  H        2659.  5.06
  508. Aloisi Francesco                    62 Prilly                      1:27.36,6     25.19,7  (3501)  H        2660.  5.06
  509. Henle Stephan                       61 Bern                        1:27.37,4     25.20,5  (4301)  H        2661.  5.06
  510. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.42,2     25.25,3  (6022)  H        2671.  5.06
  511. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                    1:27.42,4     25.25,5  (4370)  H        2672.  5.06
  512. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:27.50,6     25.33,7  (4144)  H        2691.  5.06
  513. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                      1:27.50,7     25.33,8  (6029)  H        2693.  5.06
  514. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                    1:27.54,3     25.37,4  (4211)  H        2706.  5.07
  515. Vaucher Jean-Pierre                 62 Lessoc                      1:27.54,5     25.37,6  (5761)  H        2707.  5.07
  516. Allred Michael, Marly               59 IHC INC SA                  1:28.04,0     25.47,1  (3208)  H        2720.  5.07
  517. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:28.09,5     25.52,6   (245)  H        2731.  5.08
  518. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:28.09,8     25.52,9  (3529)  H        2733.  5.08
  519. Marchand Claude                     62 Granges-Marnand             1:28.17,7     26.00,8  (5773)  H        2754.  5.08
  520. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:28.21,5     26.04,6  (6777)  H        2762.  5.08
  521. Godel Daniel                        61 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     26.04,7  (5212)  H        2764.  5.08
  522. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                  1:28.23,3     26.06,4  (1621)  H        2771.  5.08
  523. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:28.30,5     26.13,6  (6235)  H        2790.  5.09
  524. Spoerri Beat                        59 Thônex                      1:28.31,7     26.14,8  (7295)  H        2795.  5.09
  525. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:28.37,3     26.20,4  (3274)  H        2803.  5.09
  526. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                   1:28.45,2     26.28,3  (5626)  H        2825.  5.10
  527. Sedfi Yves                          58 Neuchâtel                   1:28.49,9     26.33,0  (7648)  H        2842.  5.10
  528. Schindler Philippe                  60 Coppet                      1:28.50,1     26.33,2  (6182)  H        2844.  5.10
  529. Bosson Jacques                      61 Farvagny                    1:28.51,4     26.34,5  (5670)  H        2847.  5.10
  530. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.52,9     26.36,0  (4190)  H        2849.  5.10
  531. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:28.53,5     26.36,6  (2132)  H        2850.  5.10
  532. Hinnen Beat                         61 Rümlang                     1:28.53,7     26.36,8  (2627)  H        2851.  5.10
  533. Vincent Pascal                      60 F-Chens sur Leman           1:28.56,6     26.39,7  (4347)  H        2854.  5.10
  534. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:28.57,8     26.40,9  (5002)  H        2862.  5.10
  535. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:28.58,4     26.41,5  (5365)  H        2865.  5.10
  536. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:29.03,1     26.46,2  (3230)  H        2872.  5.11
  537. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     1:29.03,2     26.46,3  (3818)  H        2873.  5.11
  538. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:29.03,3     26.46,4  (6027)  H        2874.  5.11
  539. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:29.07,0     26.50,1   (410)  H        2886.  5.11
  540. Mazotti Christian                   60 Chéserex                    1:29.10,0     26.53,1  (5240)  H        2892.  5.11
  541. von Schallen Daniel                 61 Conthey                     1:29.11,2     26.54,3  (5147)  H        2896.  5.11
  542. Jost Cyril                          59 Basel                       1:29.11,6     26.54,7  (3343)  H        2898.  5.11
  543. Cattaueo Massimo                    62 Mendrisio                   1:29.12,6     26.55,7  (6782)  H        2900.  5.11
  544. Krenger André                       58 Faoug                       1:29.13,3     26.56,4  (2317)  H        2901.  5.11
  545. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:29.16,4     26.59,5  (2638)  H        2911.  5.11
  546. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:29.18,4     27.01,5  (3079)  H        2916.  5.12
  547. Hayoz Bruno                         58 Düdingen                    1:29.19,0     27.02,1  (3267)  H        2917.  5.12
  548. Cadré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.24,4     27.07,5  (2823)  H        2934.  5.12
  549. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:29.24,8     27.07,9  (5255)  H        2936.  5.12
  550. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:29.25,7     27.08,8  (5062)  H        2941.  5.12
  551. Aeberhard Gerhard                   62 Ins                         1:29.29,1     27.12,2  (3475)  H        2955.  5.12
  552. Imseng Roger                        59 Saas-Fee                    1:29.32,5     27.15,6  (3368)  H        2965.  5.12
  553. Moser Fredy                         59 Kerzers                     1:29.39,1     27.22,2  (5743)  H        2985.  5.13
  554. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                   1:29.46,3     27.29,4  (3333)  H        3001.  5.13
  555. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:29.47,7     27.30,8  (2066)  H        3005.  5.13
  556. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,2     27.36,3  (4806)  H        3015.  5.14
  557. Morel Guy                           61 Carrouge VD                 1:29.56,6     27.39,7  (3728)  H        3025.  5.14
  558. Buchli Reto                         59 Dübendorf                   1:29.57,3     27.40,4  (4641)  H        3027.  5.14
  559. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:30.01,9     27.45,0  (6471)  H        3040.  5.14
  560. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                  1:30.08,8     27.51,9  (5503)  H        3058.  5.15
  561. Oser Niklaus                        61 Hofstetten                  1:30.08,9     27.52,0  (3270)  H        3060.  5.15
  562. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:30.13,8     27.56,9  (3072)  H        3070.  5.15
  563. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:30.14,2     27.57,3  (4643)  H        3072.  5.15
  564. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:30.16,0     27.59,1  (6781)  H        3075.  5.15
  565. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:30.22,9     28.06,0  (5608)  H        3088.  5.15
  566. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:30.23,5     28.06,6  (4573)  H        3090.  5.15
  567. Santos Adriano                      60 Courtaman                   1:30.24,4     28.07,5  (6735)  H        3093.  5.15
  568. Golay Michel                        60 Genève                      1:30.29,2     28.12,3  (2389)  H        3107.  5.16
  569. Loosli Fritz                        61 Roggwil BE                  1:30.29,4     28.12,5  (2280)  H        3108.  5.16
  570. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:30.38,9     28.22,0  (5654)  H        3120.  5.16
  571. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:30.39,2     28.22,3  (6107)  H        3122.  5.16
  572. Papilloud Daniel                    59 Vétroz                      1:30.41,5     28.24,6  (6371)  H        3128.  5.16
  573. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:30.44,4     28.27,5  (4658)  H        3133.  5.17
  574. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    1:30.45,0     28.28,1  (4566)  H        3135.  5.17
  575. Gaudard Jean-François               59 Lausanne                    1:30.49,8     28.32,9  (2305)  H        3148.  5.17
  576. Walter Klaus                        61 Murten                      1:30.51,6     28.34,7  (6466)  H        3154.  5.17
  577. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:30.51,8     28.34,9  (6372)  H        3155.  5.17
  578. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:31.00,1     28.43,2  (3424)  H        3172.  5.18
  579. Sanchez Raul                        62 Genève                      1:31.00,6     28.43,7  (1807)  H        3173.  5.18
  580. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:31.02,8     28.45,9  (4418)  H        3178.  5.18
  581. Zeender Daniel                      58 Tolochenaz                  1:31.14,1     28.57,2  (3620)  H        3205.  5.18
  582. Murisier Etienne                    58 Meinier                     1:31.14,9     28.58,0  (4428)  H        3206.  5.18
  583. Droz Jean-Marc                      59 Cormoret                    1:31.16,6     28.59,7  (5063)  H        3213.  5.18
  584. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:31.17,0     29.00,1  (2320)  H        3214.  5.18
  585. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Cugy FR                     1:31.24,2     29.07,3  (5482)  H        3222.  5.19
  586. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:31.31,0     29.14,1  (5198)  H        3235.  5.19
  587. Hochuli Markus                      59 Hünenberg                   1:31.34,0     29.17,1  (5705)  H        3239.  5.19
  588. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:31.38,3     29.21,4  (5267)  H        3242.  5.20
  589. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:31.38,8     29.21,9  (2434)  H        3244.  5.20
  590. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:31.43,6     29.26,7  (3133)  H        3255.  5.20
  591. Mancilla Sergio                     59 Genève                      1:31.45,6     29.28,7  (3819)  H        3260.  5.20
  592. Emmott Steven                       62 Genève                      1:31.46,0     29.29,1  (4104)  H        3262.  5.20
  593. Meyer Rudolf                        60 Siselen                     1:31.46,3     29.29,4  (3231)  H        3263.  5.20
  594. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:31.48,3     29.31,4  (4275)  H        3269.  5.20
  595. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:31.50,1     29.33,2  (3035)  H        3275.  5.20
  596. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                        1:31.51,5     29.34,6  (6281)  H        3284.  5.20
  597. Graa Simon                          60 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:32.00,6     29.43,7  (4060)  H        3298.  5.21
  598. Pontalto Jean-Luc                   61 Corseaux                    1:32.01,7     29.44,8  (5335)  H        3301.  5.21
  599. Amblard Didier                      61 Puplinge                    1:32.06,3     29.49,4  (1226)  H        3313.  5.21
  600. Criqui Francis                      61 F-Evian                     1:32.07,5     29.50,6  (3051)  H        3315.  5.21
  601. Rubin Oliver                        61 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:32.16,7     29.59,8  (3797)  H        3326.  5.22
  602. Hagmann Christoph                   60 Dulliken                    1:32.18,5     30.01,6  (3490)  H        3332.  5.22
  603. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                      1:32.28,3     30.11,4  (5622)  H        3355.  5.23
  604. Langmeier Heinz                     60 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:32.28,4     30.11,5  (2642)  H        3356.  5.23
  605. Hanna Simon                         61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:32.30,4     30.13,5  (2455)  H        3358.  5.23
  606. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:32.32,0     30.15,1  (4774)  H        3364.  5.23
  607. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:32.34,7     30.17,8  (2038)  H        3366.  5.23
  608. Roberts John                        62 Servion                     1:32.35,4     30.18,5  (6726)  H        3367.  5.23
  609. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              1:32.35,9     30.19,0  (4652)  H        3368.  5.23
  610. Hogg Nicolas                        58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.38,0     30.21,1  (6134)  H        3372.  5.23
  611. Herzog Urs                          60 Biel                        1:32.38,9     30.22,0  (5103)  H        3374.  5.23
  612. Jeannerat Alain                     61 Le Bémont JU                1:32.42,9     30.26,0  (4269)  H        3382.  5.23
  613. Dvorak André                        60 Kriens                      1:32.51,3     30.34,4  (4305)  H        3398.  5.24
  614. Eschenmoser Peter                   62 Rorschacherberg             1:33.02,4     30.45,5  (7384)  H        3413.  5.25
  615. Lugrin Christian                    61 Estavayer/Lac               1:33.04,3     30.47,4  (4246)  H        3415.  5.25
  616. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:33.04,7     30.47,8  (4464)  H        3418.  5.25
  617. Dobler Claude                       58 Ferpicloz                   1:33.06,8     30.49,9  (1181)  H        3423.  5.25
  618. Brügger Rene                        61 Fétigny                     1:33.10,0     30.53,1  (3757)  H        3426.  5.25
  619. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel                        1:33.15,0     30.58,1  (5151)  H        3430.  5.25
  620. Varrin Phillipe                     60 Evilard                     1:33.15,8     30.58,9  (4880)  H        3431.  5.25
  621. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:33.16,8     30.59,9  (4327)  H        3433.  5.25
  622. Billod Jean-Marc                    58 F-Chens sur Leman           1:33.17,5     31.00,6  (5090)  H        3434.  5.26
  623. Ogg Christoph                       58 Burgdorf                    1:33.29,5     31.12,6  (3695)  H        3451.  5.26
  624. Mognetti Raphael                    62 Féchy                       1:33.33,1     31.16,2  (3691)  H        3456.  5.26
  625. Thöny Hanspeter                     61 Herbligen                   1:33.41,2     31.24,3  (3648)  H        3470.  5.27
  626. Oppliger Patrice                    60 Cologny                     1:33.42,3     31.25,4  (5632)  H        3473.  5.27
  627. Ruch Dominique-Robert               61 Crémines                    1:33.49,9     31.33,0  (6658)  H        3481.  5.27
  628. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                  1:33.53,1     31.36,2  (3250)  H        3489.  5.28
  629. Burri Jean-Francois                 60 Bôle                        1:33.54,2     31.37,3  (2610)  H        3493.  5.28
  630. Moser Jean-Pierre, Vich             59 Foulee Glandoise II         1:33.58,2     31.41,3  (4607)  H        3497.  5.28
  631. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                    1:34.06,9     31.50,0  (4255)  H        3509.  5.28
  632. Gross Pierre                        62 Blonay                      1:34.08,3     31.51,4  (4272)  H        3510.  5.28
  633. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Herrliberg                  1:34.13,0     31.56,1  (3784)  H        3518.  5.29
  634. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.28,6     32.11,7  (5568)  H        3543.  5.30
  635. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:34.30,5     32.13,6  (5315)  H        3548.  5.30
  635. Voisard Laurent                     62 Lausanne                    1:34.30,5     32.13,6  (5137)  H        3548.  5.30
  637. Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                      1:34.38,4     32.21,5  (5720)  H        3560.  5.30
  638. Mudry Jean-Roger                    62 Montana-Vermala             1:34.50,4     32.33,5  (6676)  H        3579.  5.31
  639. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:34.54,1     32.37,2  (6145)  H        3587.  5.31
  640. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   1:34.57,1     32.40,2  (3680)  H        3594.  5.31
  641. Martelozzo Luciano                  59 Ipsach                      1:35.02,0     32.45,1  (4755)  H        3605.  5.32
  642. Pugin Jérôme                        59 Vessy                       1:35.03,6     32.46,7  (3539)  H        3606.  5.32
  643. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:35.05,0     32.48,1  (6398)  H        3608.  5.32
  644. Cassagnes Danny                     62 Meyrin                      1:35.06,9     32.50,0  (4642)  H        3612.  5.32
  645. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:35.07,3     32.50,4  (6237)  H        3613.  5.32
  646. Friant Thierry                      61 Blonay                      1:35.10,6     32.53,7  (5268)  H        3617.  5.32
  647. Eggenschwiler Damien                60 Courfaivre                  1:35.23,5     33.06,6  (3431)  H        3630.  5.33
  648. Ruffieux Jacques                    62 Lausanne                    1:35.24,8     33.07,9  (4298)  H        3632.  5.33
  649. Fasel Jean-Jacques                  60 Le Vaud                     1:35.26,7     33.09,8  (6680)  H        3636.  5.33
  650. Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      1:35.27,4     33.10,5  (4436)  H        3640.  5.33
  651. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:35.28,6     33.11,7  (3275)  H        3641.  5.33
  652. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:35.29,3     33.12,4  (2004)  H        3645.  5.33
  653. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles                   1:35.41,0     33.24,1  (5213)  H        3661.  5.34
  654. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                       1:35.47,3     33.30,4  (6543)  H        3674.  5.34
  655. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:35.50,9     33.34,0  (5605)  H        3681.  5.34
  656. Fragnière Jean-Marc                 59 Echichens                   1:35.53,8     33.36,9  (5464)  H        3689.  5.35
  657. Bernasconi Andre                    62 Faoug                       1:35.54,4     33.37,5  (6160)  H        3691.  5.35
  658. Rey Denis                           61 Bollion                     1:35.57,5     33.40,6  (5547)  H        3696.  5.35
  658. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:35.57,5     33.40,6  (6569)  H        3696.  5.35
  660. Zehfus John, F-Viry                 58 Rolex SA II                 1:35.58,2     33.41,3  (6380)  H        3699.  5.35
  661. Grivet Philippe                     58 Gland                       1:36.06,1     33.49,2  (3266)  H        3713.  5.35
  662. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:36.16,7     33.59,8  (5665)  H        3729.  5.36
  663. Lakatos Gabriel, Onex               61 Rolex SA III                1:36.27,1     34.10,2  (7026)  H        3744.  5.37
  664. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:36.36,0     34.19,1  (4251)  H        3756.  5.37
  665. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Avenches                    1:36.50,4     34.33,5  (4609)  H        3782.  5.38
  666. Perritaz Jean-Luc                   58 Châtillon FR                1:36.52,3     34.35,4  (4592)  H        3788.  5.38
  667. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 Arconciel                   1:36.57,6     34.40,7  (5779)  H        3798.  5.38
  668. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:36.59,4     34.42,5  (6037)  H        3802.  5.38
  669. Naceur Ibrahi                       62 Renens VD                   1:37.01,2     34.44,3  (7599)  H        3805.  5.39
  670. Michel Nicolas                      62 Villarsel-Gibloux           1:37.02,6     34.45,7  (6600)  H        3807.  5.39
  671. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:37.14,1     34.57,2  (5211)  H        3816.  5.39
  672. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:37.15,2     34.58,3  (7545)  H        3820.  5.39
  673. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.18,6     35.01,7  (7255)  H        3823.  5.40
  674. Epiney Rene-Pierre                  58 Fribourg                    1:37.22,7     35.05,8  (4733)  H        3829.  5.40
  675. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:37.24,9     35.08,0  (5527)  H        3834.  5.40
  676. Sigrist Pierre                      60 Fribourg                    1:37.26,0     35.09,1  (4556)  H        3837.  5.40
  677. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:37.29,3     35.12,4  (6465)  H        3842.  5.40
  678. Piguet Philippe                     61 Grand-Lancy                 1:37.35,3     35.18,4  (4875)  H        3845.  5.41
  679. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.38,0     35.21,1  (5517)  H        3847.  5.41
  680. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:37.43,1     35.26,2  (6133)  H        3853.  5.41
  681. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:37.46,2     35.29,3  (6525)  H        3857.  5.41
  682. Bruchez Dominique                   61 Dorénaz                     1:37.49,5     35.32,6  (6652)  H        3865.  5.41
  683. Furrer Bruno                        58 Düdingen                    1:37.52,8     35.35,9  (4483)  H        3869.  5.42
  684. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                    1:37.53,0     35.36,1  (6475)  H        3871.  5.42
  685. Imhof Theo                          62 Naters                      1:37.54,2     35.37,3  (6606)  H        3872.  5.42
  686. Ruiz Laureano                       58 Moudon                      1:37.54,6     35.37,7  (3200)  H        3874.  5.42
  687. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:37.55,0     35.38,1  (7583)  H        3876.  5.42
  688. Duc Jean-Michel                     58 Lutry                       1:37.58,5     35.41,6  (4486)  H        3881.  5.42
  689. Choain Didier                       61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.11,9     35.55,0  (5739)  H        3899.  5.43
  690. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:38.14,0     35.57,1  (4495)  H        3902.  5.43
  691. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       1:38.17,2     36.00,3  (5353)  H        3904.  5.43
  692. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:38.29,0     36.12,1  (6345)  H        3911.  5.44
  693. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:38.30,1     36.13,2  (4069)  H        3913.  5.44
  694. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:38.34,1     36.17,2  (7391)  H        3918.  5.44
  695. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:38.36,0     36.19,1  (6223)  H        3919.  5.44
  696. Oulevey Roland                      59 Chesalles-Moudon            1:38.54,6     36.37,7  (4281)  H        3936.  5.45
  697. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:38.57,3     36.40,4  (6359)  H        3940.  5.45
  698. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                    1:39.07,4     36.50,5  (2353)  H        3945.  5.46
  699. Zahno Christophe                    59 Fribourg                    1:39.12,7     36.55,8  (7747)  H        3949.  5.46
  700. Buehler Rolf                        58 Niederuzwil                 1:39.13,9     36.57,0  (7011)  H        3951.  5.46
  701. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:39.19,0     37.02,1  (3242)  H        3957.  5.47
  702. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                      1:39.20,3     37.03,4  (2270)  H        3964.  5.47
  703. Hartmann Markus                     61 Pfeffingen                  1:39.23,4     37.06,5  (5553)  H        3966.  5.47
  704. Philipona Marcel                    58 Corpataux                   1:39.25,6     37.08,7  (4287)  H        3968.  5.47
  705. Induni Enrico                       58 Bercher                     1:39.26,5     37.09,6  (6621)  H        3970.  5.47
  706. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:39.31,3     37.14,4  (5696)  H        3979.  5.47
  707. Rippstein René Marcello             59 Fribourg                    1:39.34,6     37.17,7  (6246)  H        3987.  5.47
  708. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:40.10,0     37.53,1  (6418)  H        4010.  5.50
  709. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:40.14,3     37.57,4  (4119)  H        4013.  5.50
  710. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  1:40.27,8     38.10,9  (4198)  H        4030.  5.51
  711. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:40.33,4     38.16,5  (4578)  H        4036.  5.51
  712. Riffault Glibert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               1:40.39,4     38.22,5  (6163)  H        4042.  5.51
  713. Court Jean-Luc                      62 Orbe                        1:40.43,5     38.26,6  (7113)  H        4047.  5.51
  714. Duret Gilles                        60 Carouge GE                  1:41.01,2     38.44,3  (7317)  H        4059.  5.53
  715. Fasel Roland                        61 St. Moritz                  1:41.01,6     38.44,7  (7276)  H        4061.  5.53
  716. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.05,5     38.48,6  (1140)  H        4068.  5.53
  717. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       1:41.12,3     38.55,4  (4225)  H        4071.  5.53
  718. Stalder Jacques                     59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.12,8     38.55,9  (7117)  H        4073.  5.53
  719. Thoma Jean-Pierre                   62 Vessy                       1:41.28,3     39.11,4  (4581)  H        4092.  5.54
  720. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:41.47,9     39.31,0  (7216)  H        4117.  5.55
  721. Haenggi Erich                       60 Solothurn                   1:41.58,9     39.42,0  (4280)  H        4127.  5.56
  722. Willi Urs                           61 Marthalen                   1:42.00,3     39.43,4  (1465)  H        4128.  5.56
  723. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:42.00,4     39.43,5  (7774)  H        4129.  5.56
  724. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                   1:42.11,6     39.54,7  (5734)  H        4138.  5.57
  725. Weder Andreas                       61 Bern                        1:42.15,6     39.58,7  (7237)  H        4141.  5.57
  726. Lievre Jean-Luc                     59 Cudrefin                    1:42.17,1     40.00,2  (3400)  H        4144.  5.57
  727. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:42.18,2     40.01,3  (7251)  H        4148.  5.57
  728. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                  1:42.19,7     40.02,8  (6341)  H        4149.  5.57
  729. Gury Nicolas                        62 Perrefitte                  1:42.20,0     40.03,1  (4531)  H        4151.  5.57
  730. Cotting Gilbert                     59 Lausanne                    1:42.25,1     40.08,2  (7606)  H        4153.  5.57
  731. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                 1:42.25,6     40.08,7  (6393)  H        4154.  5.57
  732. Matytsine Alexandre                 58 F-Levallois-Perret          1:42.26,3     40.09,4  (2729)  H        4156.  5.57
  733. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:42.34,9     40.18,0  (3440)  H        4161.  5.58
  734. Sanchez Jean                        60 Genève                      1:42.39,8     40.22,9  (7005)  H        4163.  5.58
  735. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:42.41,7     40.24,8  (7419)  H        4164.  5.58
  736. Maregrande Rossano-Giuseppe         62 Bex                         1:42.44,1     40.27,2  (6496)  H        4168.  5.59
  737. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      1:42.52,8     40.35,9  (6143)  H        4176.  5.59
  738. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:42.54,2     40.37,3  (7394)  H        4177.  5.59
  739. Bielmann Emmanuel                   60 Belfaux                     1:43.16,5     40.59,6  (6170)  H        4191.  6.00
  740. Fritschi Peter                      60 Dietlikon                   1:43.18,7     41.01,8  (6422)  H        4194.  6.01
  741. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:43.23,0     41.06,1  (6565)  H        4198.  6.01
  742. Baechler Markus                     60 Fribourg                    1:43.31,6     41.14,7  (6736)  H        4202.  6.01
  743. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:43.38,2     41.21,3  (7245)  H        4211.  6.02
  744. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:43.47,6     41.30,7  (6634)  H        4218.  6.02
  745. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:43.48,8     41.31,9  (3450)  H        4220.  6.02
  746. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   1:44.02,6     41.45,7  (5233)  H        4233.  6.03
  747. Haas Christian                      60 Genève 1                    1:44.08,9     41.52,0  (7020)  H        4237.  6.03
  748. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:44.19,4     42.02,5  (2357)  H        4241.  6.04
  749. Guichon François                    58 Ecublens                    1:44.22,8     42.05,9  (4739)  H        4243.  6.04
  750. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  59 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:44.23,2     42.06,3  (3385)  H        4244.  6.04
  751. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       1:44.33,5     42.16,6  (6567)  H        4254.  6.05
  752. De Sousa Vieira                     58 Fribourg                    1:44.37,5     42.20,6  (4798)  H        4257.  6.05
  753. Ménétrey Claude                     62 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.38,1     42.21,2  (6640)  H        4258.  6.05
  754. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:44.41,0     42.24,1  (7196)  H        4261.  6.05
  755. Favre Eric                          62 Champvent                   1:44.53,0     42.36,1  (5110)  H        4266.  6.06
  756. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.55,8     42.38,9  (3638)  H        4267.  6.06
  757. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    1:45.19,7     43.02,8  (7130)  H        4284.  6.08
  758. Papaux Philippe                     62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:45.25,0     43.08,1  (4404)  H        4285.  6.08
  759. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:45.30,0     43.13,1  (6229)  H        4293.  6.08
  760. Puerro Charles                      61 Cordast                     1:45.30,6     43.13,7  (5593)  H        4295.  6.08
  761. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:45.32,6     43.15,7  (6284)  H        4299.  6.08
  762. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:46.00,2     43.43,3  (7292)  H        4313.  6.10
  763. Zufferey Claude                     58 Renens VD                   1:46.12,6     43.55,7  (6396)  H        4320.  6.11
  764. Meyer Albert                        60 Le Locle                    1:46.32,2     44.15,3  (6126)  H        4329.  6.12
  765. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:46.36,6     44.19,7  (6573)  H        4333.  6.12
  766. Steiner André                       59 F-Marignier                 1:46.40,2     44.23,3  (7400)  H        4336.  6.12
  767. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                  1:47.02,8     44.45,9  (7001)  H        4348.  6.14
  768. Sarbach Pierre                      60 Echallens                   1:47.29,7     45.12,8  (6762)  H        4363.  6.15
  769. Heinimann Bernard                   62 Genève                      1:47.32,3     45.15,4  (7213)  H        4365.  6.15
  770. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.51,3     45.34,4  (5474)  H        4371.  6.16
  771. Onrubia Xavier                      62 St-Martin                   1:48.17,6     46.00,7  (5045)  H        4385.  6.18
  772. Löhrer Urs                          62 Buchrain                    1:48.19,1     46.02,2  (6610)  H        4386.  6.18
  773. Bugeja Philip                       61 Nyon                        1:48.24,3     46.07,4  (7406)  H        4391.  6.18
  774. Vandeweghe Bruno                    61 Echarlens                   1:48.31,9     46.15,0  (7767)  H        4395.  6.19
  775. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                      1:48.34,2     46.17,3  (2787)  H        4397.  6.19
  776. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    1:48.36,0     46.19,1  (5140)  H        4399.  6.19
  777. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                  1:48.42,7     46.25,8  (4682)  H        4402.  6.19
  778. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                      1:49.13,7     46.56,8  (6604)  H        4424.  6.21
  779. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:49.27,4     47.10,5  (3552)  H        4429.  6.22
  780. Demierre René                       62 Luzern                      1:49.32,1     47.15,2  (4214)  H        4434.  6.22
  781. Dubi Samuel, Commugny               58 Rolex SA III                1:50.09,7     47.52,8  (7027)  H        4453.  6.24
  782. Zaman Wali                          58 Lausanne                    1:51.30,6     49.13,7  (7469)  H        4477.  6.29
  783. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:51.58,8     49.41,9  (6286)  H        4493.  6.31
  784. Concu Fabrice                       59 Baulmes                     1:53.26,1     51.09,2  (7081)  H        4526.  6.36
  785. Petit Christian                     60 F-Annecy                    1:53.27,7     51.10,8  (7356)  H        4528.  6.36
  786. Fleury Jean-Pierre                  58 Prangins                    1:53.51,1     51.34,2  (7243)  H        4533.  6.37
  787. Genoud Bernard                      58 Chernex                     1:54.40,0     52.23,1  (4451)  H        4542.  6.40
  788. Duschl Martin                       62 Mühleberg                   1:54.55,3     52.38,4  (5310)  H        4547.  6.41
  789. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:56.56,6     54.39,7  (6796)  H        4571.  6.48
  790. Jones Greg                          58 F-Ornex                     1:57.04,1     54.47,2  (7499)  H        4573.  6.49
  791. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:57.21,0     55.04,1  (4636)  H        4579.  6.50
  792. Vuille Jean-Francois                60 Onex                        1:59.39,8     57.22,9  (7186)  H        4608.  6.58
  793. Herren Joerg                        61 Arlesheim                   2:00.02,3     57.45,4  (7008)  H        4612.  6.59
  794. Spletter Robert                     62 Courtaman                   2:01.44,8     59.27,9  (5713)  H        4621.  7.05
  795. Giotto Marco, Le Sentier            62 Audemars Piguet SA 1        2:02.04,5     59.47,6  (7594)  H        4624.  7.06
  796. Aebischer Jean-François, Gland      59 Foulee Glandoise II         2:13.20,3   1:11.03,4  (7688)  H        4657.  7.45

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.