(4) Hommes M20

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (4) Hommes M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lovey Samuel, Le Brassus            77 CABV Martigny                 58.20,8       -----   (134)  H        19.    3.23
    2. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                      58.23,8      0.03,0   (126)  H        21.    3.24
    3. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Burgdorf                      59.11,2      0.50,4   (104)  H        25.    3.26
    4. Holzer Stephan                      72 Hölstein                      59.25,7      1.04,9   (100)  H        28.    3.27
    5. Bulliard Philippe                   65 Grandvaux                   1:00.16,6      1.55,8   (819)  H        32.    3.30
    6. Senn Oliver                         69 Brugg                       1:00.21,9      2.01,1  (4780)  H        35.    3.30
    7. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:00.24,4      2.03,6   (136)  H        38.    3.31
    8. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:00.26,0      2.05,2   (102)  H        39.    3.31
    9. Cattori Jean-Marc                   74 Ascona                      1:00.26,1      2.05,3   (131)  H        40.    3.31
   10. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                      1:00.32,4      2.11,6   (826)  H        42.    3.31
   11. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                        1:00.47,3      2.26,5   (111)  H        43.    3.32
   12. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Saillon         78 CABV Martigny               1:00.55,7      2.34,9   (209)  H        44.    3.32
   13. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                  1:01.02,9      2.42,1   (148)  H        45.    3.33
   14. Wirth Dominik                       73 Bern                        1:01.03,8      2.43,0  (5363)  H        46.    3.33
   15. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:01.05,8      2.45,0   (122)  H        47.    3.33
   16. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph, Val-d'Ill 75 CABV Martigny               1:01.06,9      2.46,1   (222)  H        48.    3.33
   17. Kreienbuehl Christian, Granges-Pacc 73 CA Marly  Hommes            1:01.09,6      2.48,8   (135)  H        51.    3.33
   18. Därendinger Claude, Concise         80 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:01.10,5      2.49,7   (156)  H        52.    3.33
   19. Dos Santos Jose                     68 Lausanne                    1:01.20,3      2.59,5   (257)  H        53.    3.34
   20. Bailly Gilles                       77 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.35,0      3.14,2   (172)  H        56.    3.35
   21. Turati Silvano                      72 Stabio                      1:01.41,9      3.21,1   (312)  H        58.    3.35
   22. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:01.51,1      3.30,3   (854)  H        59.    3.36
   23. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:01.59,7      3.38,9   (158)  H        61.    3.36
   24. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:02.01,8      3.41,0   (144)  H        62.    3.36
   25. Gloor Olivier, Payerne              80 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:02.13,2      3.52,4   (360)  H        63.    3.37
   26. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa              71 US Capriachese              1:02.19,4      3.58,6   (101)  H        65.    3.37
   27. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:02.22,5      4.01,7   (154)  H        67.    3.37
   28. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:02.22,9      4.02,1   (242)  H        68.    3.37
   29. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny I               1:02.24,5      4.03,7   (277)  H        69.    3.38
   30. Oberholzer Clemens                  71 Horw                        1:02.31,4      4.10,6  (5442)  H        70.    3.38
   31. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                  1:02.34,7      4.13,9   (142)  H        72.    3.38
   32. Flueckiger Urs                      64 Huttwil                     1:02.36,8      4.16,0   (147)  H        73.    3.38
   33. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.47,1      4.26,3   (133)  H        75.    3.39
   34. Lortz Johannes                      80 Fribourg                    1:02.52,7      4.31,9   (822)  H        76.    3.39
   35. Bel René, Cerneux-Péquignot         63 La Poste / Swisscom 1       1:02.56,8      4.36,0   (168)  H        77.    3.39
   35. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                   1:02.56,8      4.36,0   (143)  H        77.    3.39
   37. Chillat Philippe, F-Monnetier-Morne 68 Schaefer-Sports             1:03.03,5      4.42,7   (162)  H        80.    3.40
   38. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:03.10,1      4.49,3   (195)  H        82.    3.40
   39. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:03.12,1      4.51,3   (247)  H        83.    3.40
   40. Robert Nicolas, Sorens              77 CS Marsens                  1:03.25,6      5.04,8   (167)  H        85.    3.41
   41. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Lausanne                    1:03.28,1      5.07,3   (118)  H        86.    3.41
   42. Mierswa Tilo                        77 Albinen                     1:03.29,2      5.08,4   (882)  H        87.    3.41
   43. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:03.35,5      5.14,7   (109)  H        89.    3.42
   44. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    1:03.36,2      5.15,4   (190)  H        90.    3.42
   45. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    1:03.37,5      5.16,7   (202)  H        91.    3.42
   46. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:03.42,2      5.21,4   (171)  H        92.    3.42
   47. Gruenig Kaspar                      73 Riedstätt                   1:03.46,6      5.25,8   (837)  H        94.    3.42
   48. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                         1:03.49,1      5.28,3   (130)  H        95.    3.43
   49. Schnider Roman                      78 Winterthur                  1:03.58,2      5.37,4   (264)  H        96.    3.43
   50. Tissot Karim, Uetendorf             63 La Poste / Swisscom 1       1:04.04,8      5.44,0   (200)  H        98.    3.43
   51. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      1:04.04,9      5.44,1   (196)  H        99.    3.43
   52. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.06,0      5.45,2   (188)  H        101.   3.43
   53. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:04.11,2      5.50,4   (183)  H        103.   3.44
   54. Michellod François, Vernayaz        79 CABV Martigny               1:04.11,8      5.51,0   (246)  H        104.   3.44
   55. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire          1:04.16,8      5.56,0   (830)  H        106.   3.44
   56. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.21,3      6.00,5   (220)  H        108.   3.44
   57. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 US Capriachese              1:04.25,2      6.04,4   (193)  H        110.   3.45
   58. Müntener Tobias                     78 Jona                        1:04.32,9      6.12,1   (271)  H        111.   3.45
   59. Burri Bruno                         70 Alterswil FR                1:04.37,1      6.16,3   (153)  H        112.   3.45
   60. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny I               1:04.38,5      6.17,7   (426)  H        113.   3.45
   61. Klinger Jürgen                      68 Baden                       1:04.42,9      6.22,1   (159)  H        115.   3.46
   62. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:04.43,0      6.22,2  (4460)  H        116.   3.46
   63. Bouzon Daniel, Chavornay            72 3team lausanne              1:04.46,3      6.25,5   (270)  H        117.   3.46
   64. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                   1:04.48,6      6.27,8   (852)  H        119.   3.46
   65. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:04.53,4      6.32,6   (151)  H        121.   3.46
   66. Whittaker Mark                      71 GB-Kent TN23 5YA            1:04.53,9      6.33,1  (5445)  H        122.   3.46
   67. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:04.55,0      6.34,2   (225)  H        123.   3.46
   68. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:05.00,2      6.39,4   (836)  H        125.   3.47
   69. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:05.04,0      6.43,2   (842)  H        127.   3.47
   70. Beutler Toni, Yvonand               82 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.05,3      6.44,5   (404)  H        128.   3.47
   71. Jaquier Lucien, Le Sentier          63 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:05.05,8      6.45,0   (801)  H        129.   3.47
   72. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.08,7      6.47,9   (170)  H        131.   3.47
   73. Pellanda Diego, Locarno             69 US Capriachese              1:05.09,0      6.48,2   (192)  H        132.   3.47
   74. Berset Xavier, Belfaux              79 CA Belfaux                  1:05.17,4      6.56,6   (138)  H        134.   3.48
   75. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Luc (Ayent)                 1:05.19,5      6.58,7  (4635)  H        135.   3.48
   76. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:05.20,0      6.59,2   (228)  H        136.   3.48
   77. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:05.22,5      7.01,7   (110)  H        137.   3.48
   78. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:05.24,4      7.03,6   (240)  H        139.   3.48
   79. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:05.25,5      7.04,7   (290)  H        140.   3.48
   80. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:05.25,7      7.04,9   (182)  H        141.   3.48
   81. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:05.26,3      7.05,5   (230)  H        142.   3.48
   82. Maini Fabio                         68 Cornaux NE                  1:05.31,3      7.10,5   (378)  H        144.   3.48
   83. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.35,5      7.14,7   (302)  H        146.   3.49
   84. Lovey Patrice                       74 Champex                     1:05.35,6      7.14,8   (296)  H        147.   3.49
   85. Raemy Jacques                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:05.37,0      7.16,2   (308)  H        148.   3.49
   86. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:05.37,4      7.16,6   (279)  H        149.   3.49
   87. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten             1:05.39,0      7.18,2   (867)  H        151.   3.49
   88. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:05.40,8      7.20,0   (178)  H        152.   3.49
   89. Clerc Frédéric                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:05.41,9      7.21,1   (267)  H        154.   3.49
   90. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:05.42,2      7.21,4   (887)  H        155.   3.49
   91. Bantli Herby                        69 Uttwil                      1:05.43,7      7.22,9   (863)  H        156.   3.49
   92. Blanc Christian, Meinier            69 UGS Athletisme              1:05.47,9      7.27,1   (411)  H        158.   3.49
   93. Kolly Eric, Rossens FR              66 CA Farvagny I               1:05.51,3      7.30,5   (282)  H        159.   3.50
   94. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Fribourg                    1:05.51,5      7.30,7   (384)  H        160.   3.50
   95. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                   1:05.54,2      7.33,4   (794)  H        161.   3.50
   96. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                 1:05.57,1      7.36,3   (146)  H        162.   3.50
   97. Bardet Vincent, Villars-le-Grand    79 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.57,9      7.37,1   (311)  H        163.   3.50
   98. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:06.00,0      7.39,2  (5082)  H        164.   3.50
   99. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:06.01,5      7.40,7   (287)  H        165.   3.50
  100. Moreau Tony                         68 F-St-Julien                 1:06.02,8      7.42,0  (1251)  H        166.   3.50
  101. Simperl Burkard                     73 Winterthur                  1:06.03,1      7.42,3   (859)  H        167.   3.50
  102. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:06.04,2      7.43,4  (5100)  H        168.   3.50
  103. Jollien Didier                      69 Savièse                     1:06.05,1      7.44,3  (4409)  H        169.   3.50
  104. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.06,1      7.45,3   (366)  H        170.   3.50
  105. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                        1:06.07,2      7.46,4   (389)  H        171.   3.51
  105. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:06.07,2      7.46,4   (164)  H        171.   3.51
  107. Revolon Angelo                      70 Morbio Inferiore            1:06.09,3      7.48,5   (383)  H        173.   3.51
  108. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:06.09,8      7.49,0   (320)  H        174.   3.51
  109. Otero Gustavo                       64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.16,7      7.55,9   (343)  H        177.   3.51
  110. Leimbacher Elias                    75 Winterthur                  1:06.17,5      7.56,7  (2311)  H        178.   3.51
  111. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:06.18,8      7.58,0  (4501)  H        180.   3.51
  112. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:06.19,0      7.58,2   (381)  H        181.   3.51
  113. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    1:06.19,4      7.58,6   (266)  H        182.   3.51
  114. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.23,5      8.02,7   (347)  H        186.   3.52
  115. Grivel Jean-Louis, Avry-devant-Pont 64 CS Marsens                  1:06.24,6      8.03,8   (341)  H        187.   3.52
  116. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:06.24,9      8.04,1   (673)  H        188.   3.52
  117. Huber Erich, Rechthalten            81 LAT Sense                   1:06.29,0      8.08,2  (1452)  H        189.   3.52
  118. Matos José                          72 Genève                      1:06.32,2      8.11,4   (179)  H        192.   3.52
  119. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:06.32,3      8.11,5   (417)  H        193.   3.52
  119. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:06.32,3      8.11,5   (641)  H        193.   3.52
  121. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 FEDE                        1:06.35,0      8.14,2   (112)  H        195.   3.52
  122. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                     1:06.35,2      8.14,4   (292)  H        196.   3.52
  123. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Corseaux                    1:06.36,4      8.15,6   (348)  H        197.   3.52
  124. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:06.38,6      8.17,8  (5282)  H        198.   3.52
  125. Brugger Didier                      74 Fribourg                    1:06.42,4      8.21,6  (1146)  H        199.   3.53
  126. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.42,9      8.22,1   (781)  H        200.   3.53
  127. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:06.43,6      8.22,8   (372)  H        201.   3.53
  128. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:06.45,1      8.24,3   (301)  H        203.   3.53
  129. Ureta Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)              1:06.51,2      8.30,4   (857)  H        204.   3.53
  130. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Lotzwil                     1:06.54,6      8.33,8   (783)  H        208.   3.53
  131. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:06.57,6      8.36,8   (420)  H        210.   3.53
  132. Dörr Christian                      70 Bern                        1:07.04,0      8.43,2   (565)  H        212.   3.54
  133. Philipona Marc                      70 Rechthalten                 1:07.07,7      8.46,9   (227)  H        214.   3.54
  134. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:07.08,0      8.47,2   (369)  H        215.   3.54
  135. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.16,1      8.55,3   (864)  H        217.   3.55
  136. Haesler Jacques                     77 Murten                      1:07.17,5      8.56,7   (601)  H        218.   3.55
  137. Laithier Jean-François              71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:07.19,4      8.58,6   (351)  H        219.   3.55
  138. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:07.21,9      9.01,1   (204)  H        220.   3.55
  139. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:07.23,3      9.02,5   (443)  H        222.   3.55
  140. Guilhaume Nicolas                   65 Zinal                       1:07.23,9      9.03,1  (4740)  H        223.   3.55
  141. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                      1:07.24,9      9.04,1  (5259)  H        224.   3.55
  142. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:07.28,9      9.08,1   (818)  H        226.   3.55
  143. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:07.29,4      9.08,6   (440)  H        227.   3.55
  144. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.33,8      9.13,0   (821)  H        228.   3.56
  145. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:07.34,5      9.13,7   (215)  H        229.   3.56
  146. Richard Christiand                  65 Cudrefin                    1:07.38,5      9.17,7   (544)  H        230.   3.56
  147. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                        1:07.40,3      9.19,5   (868)  H        233.   3.56
  148. De Campos Carlos                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.40,4      9.19,6   (447)  H        234.   3.56
  149. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:07.43,5      9.22,7   (638)  H        235.   3.56
  150. Schluechter Roland                  78 Lyss                        1:07.50,2      9.29,4   (423)  H        242.   3.57
  151. Overney Alexandre                   72 Bulle                       1:07.51,3      9.30,5   (283)  H        243.   3.57
  152. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly  Hommes            1:07.52,5      9.31,7   (806)  H        244.   3.57
  153. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:07.53,4      9.32,6   (354)  H        245.   3.57
  154. Hartmann Matthias, Montreux         67 Schaefer-Sports             1:07.55,1      9.34,3   (866)  H        247.   3.57
  155. Thierstein Eduard                   67 Madiswil                    1:07.55,3      9.34,5   (835)  H        248.   3.57
  156. Costa Albino, Villars-sur-Glâne     68 CAF I                       1:07.56,2      9.35,4   (250)  H        250.   3.57
  157. Reubi Ripon                         73 Hinterkappelen              1:07.59,4      9.38,6   (176)  H        252.   3.57
  158. Dumalle Florian                     73 Meyrin                      1:08.02,1      9.41,3   (462)  H        254.   3.57
  159. Bucher Philipp, Lurtigen            77 UBS Basel                   1:08.02,2      9.41,4   (459)  H        255.   3.57
  160. Bulliard Nicolas, Echallens         79 3team lausanne              1:08.10,3      9.49,5   (555)  H        261.   3.58
  161. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                      1:08.10,5      9.49,7   (689)  H        262.   3.58
  162. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:08.10,6      9.49,8   (248)  H        263.   3.58
  163. Heidinger Thomas                    71 D-München                   1:08.11,3      9.50,5   (359)  H        264.   3.58
  164. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:08.13,3      9.52,5   (408)  H        265.   3.58
  165. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                      1:08.13,8      9.53,0   (583)  H        266.   3.58
  166. Walker Pirmin, Altdorf UR           70 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:08.14,3      9.53,5   (817)  H        267.   3.58
  167. Romanens Pierre                     73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:08.18,6      9.57,8  (4631)  H        270.   3.58
  168. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:08.19,0      9.58,2   (300)  H        271.   3.58
  169. Maillefer Joel                      69 Echallens                   1:08.19,1      9.58,3   (498)  H        272.   3.58
  170. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:08.20,7      9.59,9   (483)  H        273.   3.58
  171. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:08.20,9     10.00,1   (398)  H        274.   3.58
  172. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:08.21,0     10.00,2   (488)  H        275.   3.58
  173. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    1:08.21,2     10.00,4   (626)  H        276.   3.58
  174. Vasquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:08.22,9     10.02,1   (288)  H        279.   3.58
  175. Balmer Eric, Charmey (Gruyère)      65 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:08.24,0     10.03,2   (333)  H        282.   3.59
  176. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        1:08.25,4     10.04,6   (260)  H        283.   3.59
  177. Mancini Domenico, Essertes          66 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:08.28,5     10.07,7   (429)  H        286.   3.59
  178. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.29,3     10.08,5   (530)  H        287.   3.59
  179. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:08.30,2     10.09,4   (441)  H        288.   3.59
  180. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.30,9     10.10,1   (876)  H        290.   3.59
  181. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:08.32,1     10.11,3   (263)  H        292.   3.59
  182. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                    1:08.33,0     10.12,2   (560)  H        293.   3.59
  183. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     66 UBS SA                      1:08.39,3     10.18,5   (527)  H        294.   3.59
  184. Bianchi Gilbert, Genève             73 UGS Athletisme              1:08.42,4     10.21,6   (422)  H        296.   4.00
  185. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:08.42,9     10.22,1   (463)  H        298.   4.00
  186. Moreira Sérgio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.43,0     10.22,2   (330)  H        299.   4.00
  187. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:08.46,8     10.26,0   (382)  H        301.   4.00
  188. Roueche Stephane                    68 Colombier NE                1:08.52,1     10.31,3   (309)  H        304.   4.00
  189. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:08.52,2     10.31,4   (243)  H        305.   4.00
  190. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                        1:08.52,9     10.32,1   (645)  H        306.   4.00
  191. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 FEDE                        1:08.53,3     10.32,5   (547)  H        307.   4.00
  192. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.56,8     10.36,0   (619)  H        309.   4.00
  193. Jendly Bruno                        69 Bösingen                    1:08.57,1     10.36,3  (1753)  H        310.   4.00
  194. Brügger Manfred                     74 Düdingen                    1:08.57,4     10.36,6  (1752)  H        311.   4.00
  195. Berhane Sämi                        73 Soyieres                    1:09.00,6     10.39,8  (5788)  H        313.   4.01
  196. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF I                       1:09.01,3     10.40,5   (738)  H        314.   4.01
  197. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:09.02,0     10.41,2  (1157)  H        315.   4.01
  198. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:09.03,0     10.42,2   (259)  H        318.   4.01
  199. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne            66 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:09.05,4     10.44,6   (229)  H        319.   4.01
  200. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.05,6     10.44,8   (651)  H        320.   4.01
  201. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:09.08,4     10.47,6   (577)  H        324.   4.01
  202. Lombardo Guiseppe, Monte Carasso    67 SA Belinzone                1:09.08,6     10.47,8   (255)  H        325.   4.01
  203. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Schaefer-Sports             1:09.10,9     10.50,1   (397)  H        327.   4.01
  204. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                       1:09.11,8     10.51,0  (1478)  H        328.   4.01
  205. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:09.12,1     10.51,3   (782)  H        329.   4.01
  206. Clement Benott                      67 Vuadens                     1:09.13,7     10.52,9   (839)  H        330.   4.01
  207. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:09.13,9     10.53,1   (357)  H        331.   4.01
  208. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    1:09.15,7     10.54,9   (521)  H        333.   4.02
  209. Sporer Stephane                     71 Prilly                      1:09.18,6     10.57,8   (553)  H        335.   4.02
  210. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,9     10.59,1   (609)  H        337.   4.02
  211. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Givrins                     1:09.20,0     10.59,2  (1040)  H        338.   4.02
  212. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.20,3     10.59,5   (634)  H        340.   4.02
  213. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.21,5     11.00,7   (797)  H        341.   4.02
  214. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:09.21,9     11.01,1   (507)  H        342.   4.02
  215. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:09.23,7     11.02,9   (482)  H        345.   4.02
  216. Maytain Jérôme                      82 Basse-Nendaz                1:09.26,2     11.05,4   (265)  H        347.   4.02
  217. Delle Donne Francesco, Payerne      69 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:09.29,7     11.08,9   (129)  H        350.   4.02
  218. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:09.32,7     11.11,9  (6087)  H        352.   4.03
  219. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:09.35,4     11.14,6   (244)  H        354.   4.03
  220. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     1:09.36,0     11.15,2  (1796)  H        356.   4.03
  221. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil                     1:09.41,1     11.20,3   (543)  H        358.   4.03
  222. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:09.43,3     11.22,5   (353)  H        360.   4.03
  223. Descloux Jacques, Servion           64 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:09.47,2     11.26,4  (1119)  H        363.   4.03
  224. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                     1:09.48,9     11.28,1   (376)  H        364.   4.03
  225. Carnevali Claudio                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:09.49,5     11.28,7   (414)  H        365.   4.04
  226. Degallier Patrick                   73 Granges-Marnand             1:09.50,2     11.29,4   (582)  H        366.   4.04
  227. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                     1:09.50,3     11.29,5   (749)  H        367.   4.04
  228. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                       1:09.51,1     11.30,3  (5329)  H        368.   4.04
  229. Keller Peter- Andreas               64 Niederönz                   1:09.53,2     11.32,4   (716)  H        372.   4.04
  230. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon               1:09.54,2     11.33,4   (161)  H        373.   4.04
  231. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:09.55,3     11.34,5   (802)  H        376.   4.04
  232. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:10.02,9     11.42,1   (578)  H        380.   4.04
  233. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:10.08,6     11.47,8   (702)  H        384.   4.05
  234. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           1:10.12,8     11.52,0  (1176)  H        386.   4.05
  235. Isler Patrick                       69 Blonay                      1:10.13,5     11.52,7  (1316)  H        387.   4.05
  236. Sandmeier Mario                     75 Chexbres                    1:10.14,0     11.53,2   (307)  H        388.   4.05
  237. Fournier Didier                     71 Haute-Nendaz                1:10.18,2     11.57,4   (667)  H        389.   4.05
  238. Gianora Thibault                    77 Essertines sur Yverdon      1:10.18,6     11.57,8   (121)  H        390.   4.05
  239. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 Bern                        1:10.20,9     12.00,1   (503)  H        395.   4.05
  240. Desrues Marcel                      64 Lausanne                    1:10.28,6     12.07,8   (199)  H        402.   4.06
  241. Mochon Bruno                        65 L'Etivaz                    1:10.30,2     12.09,4  (1776)  H        404.   4.06
  242. Morand Benoit                       78 Bulle                       1:10.30,4     12.09,6   (392)  H        405.   4.06
  243. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:10.31,0     12.10,2   (574)  H        408.   4.06
  244. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:10.34,3     12.13,5   (804)  H        409.   4.06
  245. Schneuwly Patrick                   70 Fribourg                    1:10.35,9     12.15,1   (522)  H        410.   4.06
  246. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz                1:10.36,8     12.16,0   (621)  H        412.   4.06
  247. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    1:10.38,7     12.17,9  (1151)  H        413.   4.06
  248. Selter Pierre                       69 Les Avanchets               1:10.39,4     12.18,6   (756)  H        414.   4.06
  249. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:10.40,4     12.19,6   (496)  H        417.   4.06
  250. Papaux Jean-Marc                    64 Gumefens                    1:10.40,5     12.19,7   (831)  H        418.   4.06
  251. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                 1:10.44,0     12.23,2   (219)  H        423.   4.07
  252. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:10.46,2     12.25,4   (624)  H        424.   4.07
  253. Böhler Ueli                         66 Uetendorf                   1:10.46,3     12.25,5   (540)  H        425.   4.07
  254. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:10.46,6     12.25,8   (272)  H        426.   4.07
  255. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:10.50,3     12.29,5  (1320)  H        428.   4.07
  256. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.51,2     12.30,4   (754)  H        431.   4.07
  256. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 FEDE                        1:10.51,2     12.30,4  (1036)  H        431.   4.07
  258. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:10.51,5     12.30,7  (5064)  H        433.   4.07
  259. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Rivera                      1:10.53,2     12.32,4   (141)  H        435.   4.07
  260. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:10.53,3     12.32,5  (1712)  H        436.   4.07
  261. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:10.56,0     12.35,2   (816)  H        438.   4.07
  262. Waser Peter                         64 Ebikon                      1:11.04,4     12.43,6   (349)  H        445.   4.08
  263. Mainetti Michael                    80 Bernex                      1:11.04,6     12.43,8  (1491)  H        446.   4.08
  264. Martinez Alexandre                  72 Lausanne                    1:11.07,2     12.46,4  (5332)  H        447.   4.08
  265. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 3team lausanne              1:11.08,9     12.48,1  (1492)  H        449.   4.08
  266. Duc Christian                       65 Ursy                        1:11.09,3     12.48,5   (790)  H        450.   4.08
  267. Mühlbauer Steeve                    76 Le Mont                     1:11.09,7     12.48,9   (305)  H        451.   4.08
  268. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:11.10,0     12.49,2   (303)  H        452.   4.08
  269. Windler Felix, Gland                63 Foulee Glandoise I          1:11.10,1     12.49,3   (614)  H        453.   4.08
  270. Rindlisbacher Christian             74 Zürich                      1:11.12,0     12.51,2  (2797)  H        456.   4.08
  271. Jung Philippe                       68 Zürich                      1:11.16,0     12.55,2   (546)  H        457.   4.09
  272. Küttel Marzell                      79 Fribourg                    1:11.16,7     12.55,9  (2755)  H        458.   4.09
  273. Suter Yvan, La Rippe                67 Foulee Glandoise I          1:11.19,1     12.58,3  (1050)  H        459.   4.09
  274. Baud Sacha                          76 St-Maurice                  1:11.22,4     13.01,6  (2818)  H        461.   4.09
  275. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.23,2     13.02,4   (629)  H        463.   4.09
  276. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:11.23,4     13.02,6   (481)  H        464.   4.09
  277. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:11.24,7     13.03,9  (1706)  H        467.   4.09
  278. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:11.25,8     13.05,0   (879)  H        468.   4.09
  279. Döbeli Philipoe                     78 Boniswil                    1:11.26,5     13.05,7  (5004)  H        470.   4.09
  280. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:11.29,3     13.08,5  (1147)  H        472.   4.09
  281. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    1:11.31,6     13.10,8  (5154)  H        473.   4.09
  282. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.34,1     13.13,3   (610)  H        477.   4.10
  283. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Commugny                    1:11.34,7     13.13,9  (1671)  H        478.   4.10
  283. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:11.34,7     13.13,9   (672)  H        478.   4.10
  285. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:11.35,9     13.15,1   (792)  H        483.   4.10
  286. Raetzo Sascha                       75 Schmitten FR                1:11.36,1     13.15,3  (5333)  H        484.   4.10
  287. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:11.37,1     13.16,3  (1088)  H        485.   4.10
  288. Eggertswyler Yves                   70 St. Silvester               1:11.37,3     13.16,5   (877)  H        487.   4.10
  289. Steiner Remy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.37,4     13.16,6   (606)  H        488.   4.10
  290. Currat Stephane, Bulle              73 CA Farvagny I               1:11.37,7     13.16,9  (1042)  H        489.   4.10
  291. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:11.38,7     13.17,9   (686)  H        490.   4.10
  292. Fragnière Steve                     75 Fribourg                    1:11.39,9     13.19,1  (1573)  H        491.   4.10
  293. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Fully                       1:11.43,6     13.22,8  (2023)  H        495.   4.10
  294. Berdoz Martial                      71 Blonay                      1:11.45,8     13.25,0   (711)  H        497.   4.10
  295. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:11.46,0     13.25,2   (430)  H        498.   4.10
  296. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:11.47,0     13.26,2   (764)  H        499.   4.10
  297. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.48,3     13.27,5  (1780)  H        502.   4.10
  298. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    1:11.48,5     13.27,7  (5299)  H        504.   4.10
  299. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:11.52,6     13.31,8   (775)  H        507.   4.11
  300. Sebö Paul                           70 Genève                      1:11.54,7     13.33,9  (1629)  H        508.   4.11
  301. Jungo Mathias, Corminboeuf          82 CA Belfaux                  1:11.55,6     13.34,8   (436)  H        510.   4.11
  302. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:11.56,0     13.35,2   (194)  H        511.   4.11
  303. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:11.56,7     13.35,9   (745)  H        513.   4.11
  304. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:11.57,1     13.36,3  (1108)  H        515.   4.11
  305. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:11.57,7     13.36,9   (717)  H        516.   4.11
  306. Scherer Thomas                      66 Luzern                      1:11.58,8     13.38,0   (862)  H        517.   4.11
  307. Logan James                         72 Clarens                     1:11.58,9     13.38,1  (4751)  H        518.   4.11
  308. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:12.00,7     13.39,9   (559)  H        520.   4.11
  309. Wolfangel Thomas                    71 Oberhittnau                 1:12.02,4     13.41,6  (1784)  H        522.   4.11
  310. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:12.03,6     13.42,8  (1167)  H        523.   4.11
  311. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:12.04,0     13.43,2   (370)  H        524.   4.11
  312. Reymond Thierry, St-Maurice         65 Ciba SC                     1:12.06,1     13.45,3  (1805)  H        526.   4.11
  313. Magnenat David                      77 Basel                       1:12.06,3     13.45,5  (4683)  H        528.   4.11
  314. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 FEDE                        1:12.06,7     13.45,9   (554)  H        529.   4.11
  315. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:12.07,7     13.46,9  (1546)  H        532.   4.12
  316. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:12.07,8     13.47,0   (712)  H        533.   4.12
  317. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:12.10,0     13.49,2   (493)  H        534.   4.12
  318. Haenni Mario                        72 Giffers                     1:12.14,0     13.53,2  (1720)  H        536.   4.12
  318. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:12.14,0     13.53,2  (2082)  H        536.   4.12
  320. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.21,0     14.00,2   (295)  H        544.   4.12
  321. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:12.21,4     14.00,6  (5459)  H        545.   4.12
  322. Bossy Patrick                       71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:12.22,8     14.02,0   (825)  H        546.   4.12
  323. Saillen Lionel, Martigny            72 CABV Martigny               1:12.26,0     14.05,2   (401)  H        548.   4.13
  324. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                 1:12.30,2     14.09,4   (529)  H        550.   4.13
  325. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:12.31,0     14.10,2   (840)  H        551.   4.13
  325. Studer Jürg, Rosshäusern            67 Schneider Training          1:12.31,0     14.10,2   (261)  H        551.   4.13
  327. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:12.31,3     14.10,5  (1071)  H        553.   4.13
  328. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:12.33,8     14.13,0  (1512)  H        555.   4.13
  329. Borcard Christian                   68 Villarvolard                1:12.34,8     14.14,0  (1435)  H        556.   4.13
  330. Franca Ilidio                       63 Genève                      1:12.35,0     14.14,2  (1383)  H        557.   4.13
  330. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.35,0     14.14,2   (589)  H        557.   4.13
  332. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 UBS SA                      1:12.35,6     14.14,8   (409)  H        559.   4.13
  333. Hertig Guido                        67 Wattenwil                   1:12.38,4     14.17,6   (663)  H        562.   4.13
  334. Pittet Daniel                       66 Blonay                      1:12.44,1     14.23,3   (365)  H        566.   4.14
  335. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.45,2     14.24,4  (1373)  H        567.   4.14
  336. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:12.46,1     14.25,3  (1264)  H        568.   4.14
  337. Jung Manuel                         65 Bern                        1:12.47,4     14.26,6   (841)  H        571.   4.14
  338. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:12.51,2     14.30,4   (425)  H        572.   4.14
  339. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Cottens FR                  1:12.51,8     14.31,0   (719)  H        574.   4.14
  340. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.53,8     14.33,0  (1439)  H        575.   4.14
  341. Egli Christoph                      70 Fribourg                    1:12.54,2     14.33,4  (1344)  H        576.   4.14
  342. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:12.54,9     14.34,1  (1148)  H        577.   4.14
  342. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:12.54,9     14.34,1   (501)  H        577.   4.14
  344. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly  Hommes            1:12.57,3     14.36,5  (1187)  H        579.   4.14
  345. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:12.57,9     14.37,1   (394)  H        581.   4.14
  346. Jordan Daniel                       63 Renens VD                   1:12.59,0     14.38,2   (771)  H        582.   4.15
  347. Kluvers Alain                       66 Autavaux                    1:12.59,1     14.38,3  (4482)  H        583.   4.15
  348. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     1:13.00,0     14.39,2  (1734)  H        584.   4.15
  349. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                    1:13.00,4     14.39,6  (1035)  H        585.   4.15
  350. Graf Manuel                         80 Münchwilen                  1:13.00,9     14.40,1  (1160)  H        586.   4.15
  351. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   1:13.03,2     14.42,4   (466)  H        588.   4.15
  352. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:13.04,8     14.44,0   (514)  H        591.   4.15
  353. Rolshoven Simon                     73 Lausanne                    1:13.05,0     14.44,2  (2811)  H        592.   4.15
  354. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:13.05,1     14.44,3  (1055)  H        593.   4.15
  355. Cosandey Stéphane                   70 Grolley                     1:13.05,6     14.44,8   (679)  H        595.   4.15
  356. Müller Beat                         74 Etziken                     1:13.10,5     14.49,7   (870)  H        599.   4.15
  357. Thermoncy Jonny                     74 Fribourg                    1:13.10,8     14.50,0   (123)  H        600.   4.15
  358. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:13.11,1     14.50,3  (1458)  H        601.   4.15
  359. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.11,4     14.50,6  (1778)  H        602.   4.15
  360. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:13.12,4     14.51,6  (2788)  H        603.   4.15
  361. Tschannen Rolf                      66 Bösingen                    1:13.14,6     14.53,8  (1598)  H        605.   4.15
  362. Müller Patrick                      73 Baar                        1:13.16,0     14.55,2  (1183)  H        607.   4.16
  363. Lamard David                        70 Ecublens VD                 1:13.16,2     14.55,4   (730)  H        608.   4.16
  364. Feuerlein Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:13.16,3     14.55,5  (1581)  H        609.   4.16
  365. Noël Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:13.16,4     14.55,6  (1254)  H        610.   4.16
  366. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:13.20,9     15.00,1  (1687)  H        612.   4.16
  367. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     79 Fribourg                    1:13.21,0     15.00,2  (1543)  H        613.   4.16
  368. Grange Christian                    75 Fully                       1:13.21,4     15.00,6  (4449)  H        614.   4.16
  369. Béguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                    1:13.22,2     15.01,4  (1174)  H        615.   4.16
  370. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:13.25,8     15.05,0   (748)  H        617.   4.16
  371. Neuhaus Gregor                      70 Oberschrot                  1:13.28,4     15.07,6  (1372)  H        620.   4.16
  372. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.29,6     15.08,8  (5102)  H        622.   4.16
  373. Marazita Pino                       73 Pully                       1:13.30,7     15.09,9   (435)  H        623.   4.16
  374. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen                1:13.31,9     15.11,1  (3731)  H        625.   4.16
  375. Struny Florian                      82 Tafers                      1:13.32,6     15.11,8   (306)  H        628.   4.16
  376. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:13.33,6     15.12,8   (752)  H        629.   4.17
  377. Noël Pascal                         70 Carouge GE                  1:13.34,9     15.14,1  (1321)  H        631.   4.17
  378. Duverney David                      77 Flanthey                    1:13.36,1     15.15,3  (1313)  H        634.   4.17
  379. Maradan Alexander                   74 Plasselb                    1:13.39,5     15.18,7  (1761)  H        637.   4.17
  380. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:13.43,2     15.22,4   (557)  H        642.   4.17
  381. Bruellhardt Heinz                   64 Heitenried                  1:13.43,3     15.22,5   (358)  H        643.   4.17
  382. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:13.43,7     15.22,9   (705)  H        644.   4.17
  383. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:13.43,8     15.23,0  (1262)  H        645.   4.17
  384. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                        1:13.44,3     15.23,5   (758)  H        646.   4.17
  385. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Fribourg                    1:13.44,4     15.23,6  (2002)  H        647.   4.17
  386. Beliard Denis                       67 F-Thonon les Bains          1:13.47,1     15.26,3  (1542)  H        649.   4.17
  386. Dahinden Stefan                     67 Dielsdorf                   1:13.47,1     15.26,3   (665)  H        649.   4.17
  388. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.47,6     15.26,8  (1623)  H        651.   4.17
  389. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:13.47,7     15.26,9  (2394)  H        652.   4.17
  390. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.53,5     15.32,7   (682)  H        656.   4.18
  391. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.53,9     15.33,1   (495)  H        658.   4.18
  392. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:13.55,1     15.34,3   (668)  H        660.   4.18
  393. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:13.55,8     15.35,0  (1280)  H        663.   4.18
  394. Nef Samuel                          76 Biel-Benken BL              1:13.56,4     15.35,6   (710)  H        664.   4.18
  395. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                  1:13.57,6     15.36,8  (1675)  H        665.   4.18
  396. Guisolan David                      75 Fribourg                    1:13.59,2     15.38,4  (2258)  H        666.   4.18
  397. Waldmann Richard                    72 Vevey                       1:14.01,9     15.41,1  (2742)  H        670.   4.18
  398. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:14.02,9     15.42,1  (2340)  H        671.   4.18
  399. Cadegg Christian                    71 Hilterfingen                1:14.03,4     15.42,6  (2192)  H        673.   4.18
  399. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.03,4     15.42,6   (618)  H        673.   4.18
  401. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.04,8     15.44,0  (1150)  H        676.   4.18
  402. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       1:14.05,1     15.44,3   (504)  H        677.   4.18
  403. Zimmermann Michael                  71 Courtételle                 1:14.06,4     15.45,6   (858)  H        679.   4.18
  404. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.06,8     15.46,0  (1178)  H        680.   4.18
  405. Meyer Patrick                       72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:14.06,9     15.46,1  (1110)  H        681.   4.18
  406. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:14.07,0     15.46,2  (1575)  H        682.   4.18
  407. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:14.09,6     15.48,8  (1038)  H        685.   4.19
  408. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:14.09,7     15.48,9  (1311)  H        687.   4.19
  409. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                 1:14.10,3     15.49,5   (595)  H        688.   4.19
  410. Lepori Valentino                    65 Bellinzona                  1:14.10,4     15.49,6   (254)  H        689.   4.19
  411. Clerc Jean-Pierre                   70 Riaz                        1:14.10,5     15.49,7   (865)  H        690.   4.19
  412. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:14.11,0     15.50,2  (2154)  H        691.   4.19
  413. Huybrechts Christophe, Borex        69 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:14.11,4     15.50,6   (533)  H        693.   4.19
  414. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      1:14.11,9     15.51,1  (1182)  H        695.   4.19
  415. Genoud Patrick, St-Maurice          68 CS Marsens                  1:14.12,2     15.51,4   (581)  H        696.   4.19
  416. Piller Stefan                       79 Corminboeuf                 1:14.12,6     15.51,8  (2087)  H        697.   4.19
  417. Droux Daniel, Berlens               79 CS Marsens                  1:14.12,7     15.51,9  (2475)  H        698.   4.19
  418. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.13,1     15.52,3  (2661)  H        699.   4.19
  419. Ruch Peter                          76 Düdingen                    1:14.15,3     15.54,5  (2840)  H        703.   4.19
  420. Urizar Jose Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:14.15,4     15.54,6  (1333)  H        704.   4.19
  421. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg       69 CAF I                       1:14.17,6     15.56,8   (236)  H        707.   4.19
  422. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.18,7     15.57,9   (512)  H        708.   4.19
  423. Bahar Rashid                        76 Genève                      1:14.19,5     15.58,7  (5300)  H        709.   4.19
  424. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:14.22,7     16.01,9  (1553)  H        711.   4.19
  425. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:14.23,0     16.02,2  (1348)  H        712.   4.19
  426. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:14.23,3     16.02,5  (2726)  H        713.   4.19
  427. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.23,5     16.02,7  (1069)  H        714.   4.19
  428. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:14.24,2     16.03,4   (319)  H        715.   4.20
  428. Saurer Markus                       67 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:14.24,2     16.03,4  (1201)  H        715.   4.20
  430. Lin Frédéric                        65 Thierrens                   1:14.24,3     16.03,5  (2155)  H        718.   4.20
  431. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:14.29,8     16.09,0  (1107)  H        723.   4.20
  432. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.30,7     16.09,9  (1115)  H        724.   4.20
  433. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:14.31,1     16.10,3  (1255)  H        725.   4.20
  434. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:14.31,9     16.11,1  (2053)  H        727.   4.20
  435. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:14.32,5     16.11,7   (564)  H        728.   4.20
  436. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:14.32,6     16.11,8  (1530)  H        729.   4.20
  437. Krebs Martin                        64 Zürich                      1:14.34,1     16.13,3  (1258)  H        731.   4.20
  437. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                      1:14.34,1     16.13,3   (598)  H        731.   4.20
  439. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:14.35,4     16.14,6   (770)  H        735.   4.20
  440. Aeby Bernard                        75 St. Ursen                   1:14.36,5     16.15,7  (2757)  H        737.   4.20
  440. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:14.36,5     16.15,7  (2182)  H        737.   4.20
  442. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:14.37,3     16.16,5  (2630)  H        740.   4.20
  443. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:14.39,0     16.18,2   (778)  H        742.   4.20
  444. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                      1:14.42,7     16.21,9  (1056)  H        744.   4.21
  445. Huechting Jörg                      70 Adliswil                    1:14.44,2     16.23,4  (2814)  H        747.   4.21
  446. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:14.45,3     16.24,5   (611)  H        748.   4.21
  447. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.45,7     16.24,9  (1171)  H        749.   4.21
  448. Cottet Antoine                      69 Farvagny                    1:14.46,9     16.26,1  (1127)  H        751.   4.21
  449. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:14.47,4     16.26,6   (569)  H        755.   4.21
  450. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:14.48,3     16.27,5   (653)  H        757.   4.21
  451. Noirjean Patrick                    74 Courgenay                   1:14.48,9     16.28,1  (1725)  H        758.   4.21
  452. Mooser Alexandre                    73 Zürich                      1:14.49,7     16.28,9  (1018)  H        760.   4.21
  453. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:14.51,7     16.30,9   (575)  H        764.   4.21
  454. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:14.57,0     16.36,2  (1810)  H        769.   4.21
  455. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     1:14.57,9     16.37,1   (385)  H        771.   4.21
  456. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                       1:14.58,5     16.37,7  (1511)  H        773.   4.21
  457. Chiaradia Serge                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:14.58,6     16.37,8  (2186)  H        774.   4.22
  458. Molnar Attila                       73 Lausanne                    1:15.00,6     16.39,8  (1556)  H        775.   4.22
  459. Graf Marc-Alexandre                 70 Zürich                      1:15.03,0     16.42,2  (5215)  H        778.   4.22
  459. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:15.03,0     16.42,2   (632)  H        778.   4.22
  461. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:15.03,1     16.42,3  (1138)  H        780.   4.22
  462. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:15.03,3     16.42,5  (2703)  H        781.   4.22
  463. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:15.03,7     16.42,9  (2682)  H        783.   4.22
  464. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        1:15.04,4     16.43,6   (708)  H        784.   4.22
  465. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:15.04,8     16.44,0  (1289)  H        785.   4.22
  466. Marendaz Edgar                      72 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:15.05,9     16.45,1   (648)  H        786.   4.22
  467. Gillieron Stéphane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          1:15.08,2     16.47,4  (1703)  H        789.   4.22
  468. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    1:15.09,8     16.49,0   (531)  H        793.   4.22
  469. Hauser Alain, Le Lieu               76 FEDE                        1:15.10,4     16.49,6  (1209)  H        794.   4.22
  470. Kropf Raphael                       74 Schwarzsee                  1:15.10,5     16.49,7   (562)  H        795.   4.22
  471. Pernet René, Thierrens              70 FEDE                        1:15.10,6     16.49,8  (1203)  H        796.   4.22
  472. Garmatter Luc                       72 Baltschieder                1:15.10,7     16.49,9  (1443)  H        797.   4.22
  473. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,1     16.50,3  (2008)  H        798.   4.22
  474. Bregnard Jean-Claude                64 Hauterive                   1:15.12,2     16.51,4   (535)  H        800.   4.22
  475. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                     1:15.12,3     16.51,5   (888)  H        801.   4.22
  476. Baeriswyl Manfred                   69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.12,7     16.51,9  (2346)  H        802.   4.22
  477. Waeber Christophe                   71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.13,0     16.52,2  (2830)  H        804.   4.22
  478. Chiffelle Jean-Jaques               63 Neuchâtel                   1:15.13,3     16.52,5  (1026)  H        805.   4.22
  479. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:15.13,4     16.52,6  (3197)  H        806.   4.22
  480. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:15.13,9     16.53,1  (4096)  H        807.   4.22
  481. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:15.14,3     16.53,5  (1620)  H        809.   4.22
  482. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:15.17,8     16.57,0  (1338)  H        811.   4.23
  483. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:15.19,0     16.58,2  (2457)  H        813.   4.23
  484. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:15.20,0     16.59,2   (861)  H        814.   4.23
  485. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:15.20,6     16.59,8  (1303)  H        815.   4.23
  485. Holzer David                        68 Meinier                     1:15.20,6     16.59,8  (1531)  H        815.   4.23
  487. Irrausch Frank                      69 Fribourg                    1:15.21,1     17.00,3  (1044)  H        818.   4.23
  488. Printz Jay, Marly                   66 IHC INC SA                  1:15.21,7     17.00,9   (588)  H        819.   4.23
  489. Widmer Bernard                      73 Les Avanchets               1:15.23,7     17.02,9   (548)  H        824.   4.23
  490. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:15.24,0     17.03,2   (690)  H        825.   4.23
  491. Mounoud Laurent                     67 St Georges                  1:15.25,4     17.04,6  (4072)  H        827.   4.23
  492. Bulliard Eric                       82 Marly                       1:15.25,6     17.04,8  (1481)  H        828.   4.23
  493. Devand Gregoire                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.28,0     17.07,2  (3821)  H        830.   4.23
  494. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.28,5     17.07,7  (1052)  H        831.   4.23
  495. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:15.29,4     17.08,6  (5199)  H        833.   4.23
  496. Ginet Constantin                    80 Bernex                      1:15.29,6     17.08,8  (1212)  H        834.   4.23
  497. Frick Daniel                        63 Bellevue                    1:15.30,3     17.09,5  (1415)  H        837.   4.23
  498. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                         1:15.31,2     17.10,4  (1216)  H        839.   4.23
  499. Matt Andreas                        65 Zürich                      1:15.31,4     17.10,6  (1642)  H        840.   4.23
  500. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      1:15.31,6     17.10,8  (4539)  H        841.   4.23
  501. Moser Christian                     64 Bern                        1:15.33,0     17.12,2  (4664)  H        842.   4.24
  502. Gay Frederic                        80 Martigny                    1:15.35,1     17.14,3  (1785)  H        845.   4.24
  503. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                  1:15.36,0     17.15,2  (1663)  H        847.   4.24
  504. Wyss René                           64 Glarus                      1:15.38,3     17.17,5  (2047)  H        849.   4.24
  505. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:15.39,8     17.19,0   (736)  H        851.   4.24
  506. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.40,7     17.19,9  (1332)  H        853.   4.24
  507. Glauser Adrian                      76 Habsburg                    1:15.41,1     17.20,3  (5466)  H        855.   4.24
  508. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                  1:15.44,6     17.23,8  (1606)  H        861.   4.24
  509. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:15.44,8     17.24,0   (460)  H        862.   4.24
  510. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:15.46,0     17.25,2  (2711)  H        863.   4.24
  511. Grünig Simon                        75 Bern                        1:15.47,1     17.26,3  (2803)  H        864.   4.24
  512. Surchat Marc                        65 Fribourg                    1:15.47,3     17.26,5  (5250)  H        866.   4.24
  513. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:15.47,4     17.26,6  (2510)  H        867.   4.24
  514. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:15.47,7     17.26,9  (1507)  H        868.   4.24
  515. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:15.48,9     17.28,1  (2375)  H        871.   4.24
  516. Baumgartner Thomas                  71 Baden                       1:15.49,8     17.29,0  (4526)  H        872.   4.24
  516. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:15.49,8     17.29,0  (2219)  H        872.   4.24
  518. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                  1:15.51,2     17.30,4  (2326)  H        877.   4.25
  519. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Oberwichtrach               1:15.51,6     17.30,8  (2796)  H        878.   4.25
  520. Simonin Bernard                     67 Genève 11                   1:15.52,5     17.31,7   (659)  H        879.   4.25
  521. Heldner Benjamin                    81 Wünnewil                    1:15.52,8     17.32,0  (2779)  H        880.   4.25
  522. Le Duigou Sébastien                 74 Marly                       1:15.52,9     17.32,1  (1331)  H        881.   4.25
  523. Dougoud Thierry-Emmanuel            75 Fribourg                    1:15.54,1     17.33,3  (1335)  H        882.   4.25
  524. Siegrist Paul                       63 Brittnau                    1:15.55,6     17.34,8   (678)  H        884.   4.25
  525. Luechinger Raphael                  73 Diepoldsau                  1:15.57,5     17.36,7  (5473)  H        886.   4.25
  526. Burger Roland                       63 St. Ursen                   1:16.00,5     17.39,7   (676)  H        890.   4.25
  527. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:16.00,8     17.40,0  (4737)  H        893.   4.25
  528. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:16.03,0     17.42,2  (1292)  H        895.   4.25
  529. Catala Philippe                     63 Chancy                      1:16.03,3     17.42,5   (694)  H        896.   4.25
  529. Knopf Christophe                    75 Ecuvillens                  1:16.03,3     17.42,5  (1252)  H        896.   4.25
  531. Battistel Fabrice                   75 Gland                       1:16.03,4     17.42,6   (785)  H        898.   4.25
  532. Munro Colin                         64 Ittigen                     1:16.04,1     17.43,3  (1090)  H        900.   4.25
  533. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      1:16.04,8     17.44,0  (1509)  H        902.   4.25
  534. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtepin                   1:16.07,4     17.46,6  (1401)  H        904.   4.26
  535. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Brenzikofen                 1:16.07,6     17.46,8  (1222)  H        906.   4.26
  536. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:16.07,7     17.46,9   (561)  H        907.   4.26
  537. Calame Alain                        72 Jussy                       1:16.08,4     17.47,6  (1207)  H        910.   4.26
  538. Noser Christian                     75 Bonnefontaine               1:16.09,3     17.48,5   (833)  H        911.   4.26
  539. Jaton Cédric                        71 Marly                       1:16.09,6     17.48,8  (1419)  H        913.   4.26
  540. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:16.11,6     17.50,8  (1065)  H        915.   4.26
  541. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:16.12,8     17.52,0   (766)  H        917.   4.26
  542. Joly Olivier, Fribourg              80 CAS Moléson I               1:16.14,2     17.53,4  (3814)  H        922.   4.26
  543. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT Sense                   1:16.14,9     17.54,1   (473)  H        923.   4.26
  544. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:16.16,0     17.55,2  (1694)  H        927.   4.26
  545. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:16.16,9     17.56,1  (2721)  H        928.   4.26
  546. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                   1:16.18,0     17.57,2  (2025)  H        930.   4.26
  547. Chenaux Patrick                     63 Genève                      1:16.18,9     17.58,1  (2336)  H        933.   4.26
  548. Rohrer Didier                       80 Courlevon                   1:16.19,2     17.58,4  (4472)  H        934.   4.26
  549. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:16.20,6     17.59,8   (725)  H        936.   4.26
  550. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                    1:16.22,6     18.01,8  (1497)  H        938.   4.26
  551. Pastoriza Carlos                    63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.22,8     18.02,0  (3115)  H        939.   4.26
  552. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:16.23,6     18.02,8  (5239)  H        941.   4.26
  552. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:16.23,6     18.02,8   (823)  H        941.   4.26
  554. Bernard Christian                   76 Lavey-Village               1:16.25,0     18.04,2  (1384)  H        944.   4.27
  555. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                    1:16.26,4     18.05,6  (1576)  H        949.   4.27
  556. Lenoir Pierre                       76 Ballaigues                  1:16.26,7     18.05,9   (843)  H        950.   4.27
  557. Eros Togni                          67 Camorino                    1:16.27,7     18.06,9   (793)  H        952.   4.27
  558. Guldimann Marco                     66 Möhlin                      1:16.30,7     18.09,9  (5081)  H        955.   4.27
  559. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:16.31,4     18.10,6  (5439)  H        958.   4.27
  560. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.33,6     18.12,8  (1685)  H        960.   4.27
  561. Fuhrer Philippe                     66 Genève                      1:16.34,9     18.14,1   (746)  H        963.   4.27
  562. Lauwers Bernard, Marly              65 UCB Farchim SA              1:16.36,8     18.16,0  (1017)  H        967.   4.27
  563. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:16.37,8     18.17,0  (3436)  H        970.   4.27
  564. Borserini Roberto                   72 Clarens                     1:16.38,0     18.17,2  (4720)  H        971.   4.27
  565. Dandrieux Julien                    75 Pully                       1:16.38,2     18.17,4  (1773)  H        972.   4.27
  566. Vaucher Grégory                     77 Lausanne                    1:16.38,5     18.17,7   (528)  H        973.   4.27
  567. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:16.39,6     18.18,8  (1197)  H        974.   4.27
  568. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     1:16.40,5     18.19,7  (3636)  H        976.   4.27
  569. Hess Fiorenzo                       69 Zürich                      1:16.40,8     18.20,0  (5768)  H        977.   4.27
  570. Pasquier Alain                      69 Morges                      1:16.41,4     18.20,6  (2005)  H        978.   4.27
  571. Folly Pascal                        71 Givisiez                    1:16.42,2     18.21,4  (2071)  H        979.   4.28
  572. Piccand Nicolas                     70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.43,4     18.22,6  (1240)  H        981.   4.28
  573. Perisset Laurent                    82 Epalinges                   1:16.45,0     18.24,2  (1123)  H        982.   4.28
  574. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:16.45,6     18.24,8  (1453)  H        983.   4.28
  575. Uldry Jean-Marc, Charmey (Gruyère)  64 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.46,7     18.25,9  (2497)  H        985.   4.28
  576. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:16.47,8     18.27,0  (4429)  H        988.   4.28
  577. Gerber Mark                         70 Burgdorf                    1:16.50,1     18.29,3  (1473)  H        990.   4.28
  578. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:16.50,5     18.29,7  (1537)  H        991.   4.28
  579. Ballara Jaime-Jr                    76 Attalens                    1:16.51,0     18.30,2  (1388)  H        992.   4.28
  580. Pharisa Olivier                     73 Fribourg                    1:16.51,2     18.30,4  (2425)  H        993.   4.28
  581. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:16.51,4     18.30,6   (772)  H        994.   4.28
  582. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                      1:16.51,9     18.31,1  (5164)  H        996.   4.28
  583. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:16.52,5     18.31,7  (3718)  H        997.   4.28
  584. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                       1:16.54,5     18.33,7   (406)  H        1000.  4.28
  585. Molinari Stéphane                   73 Chambésy                    1:16.55,4     18.34,6  (3491)  H        1001.  4.28
  586. Peton Olivier                       72 F-St-Julien                 1:16.57,6     18.36,8  (4653)  H        1004.  4.28
  587. Jequier Francois                    69 Pully                       1:16.58,0     18.37,2  (1536)  H        1005.  4.28
  588. Schorno Peter                       66 Hünenberg                   1:16.59,3     18.38,5  (1516)  H        1006.  4.29
  589. Rouge Andre                         74 Basel                       1:17.01,6     18.40,8  (1774)  H        1007.  4.29
  590. Lüthi Olivier                       73 Bern                        1:17.01,7     18.40,9  (2802)  H        1008.  4.29
  591. Barras Michel                       69 Chermignon                  1:17.01,8     18.41,0  (1736)  H        1009.  4.29
  592. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:17.02,4     18.41,6  (3083)  H        1010.  4.29
  593. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                    1:17.02,5     18.41,7  (1592)  H        1011.  4.29
  593. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:17.02,5     18.41,7  (5392)  H        1011.  4.29
  595. Day St John                         70 GB                          1:17.06,0     18.45,2   (838)  H        1016.  4.29
  596. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:17.06,6     18.45,8  (1144)  H        1018.  4.29
  597. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       1:17.07,7     18.46,9  (1808)  H        1020.  4.29
  598. Marchon Jean-Marie                  72 Middes                      1:17.08,8     18.48,0   (723)  H        1022.  4.29
  599. Vial Manuel Julian                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:17.10,5     18.49,7   (722)  H        1027.  4.29
  600. Eichenberger Oliver                 63 Düdingen                    1:17.11,2     18.50,4  (1259)  H        1029.  4.29
  601. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    1:17.11,4     18.50,6  (3389)  H        1030.  4.29
  602. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly  Hommes            1:17.11,6     18.50,8   (661)  H        1033.  4.29
  603. Juillard Pierre                     66 Genève                      1:17.14,1     18.53,3  (1432)  H        1037.  4.29
  604. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:17.16,6     18.55,8  (2561)  H        1038.  4.30
  605. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                       1:17.16,7     18.55,9  (1802)  H        1039.  4.30
  606. Marguet David                       72 Payerne                     1:17.17,1     18.56,3  (2309)  H        1040.  4.30
  607. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:17.18,0     18.57,2  (2550)  H        1042.  4.30
  608. Genoud Nicolas                      75 Bossonnens                  1:17.21,1     19.00,3  (3372)  H        1046.  4.30
  609. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:17.21,3     19.00,5   (580)  H        1047.  4.30
  610. Michel François                     78 Barberêche                  1:17.21,5     19.00,7  (2545)  H        1048.  4.30
  611. Crevoisier Jean, Fribourg           70 Verso                       1:17.21,6     19.00,8  (3523)  H        1050.  4.30
  612. Zamofing Bertrand                   69 Posieux                     1:17.21,9     19.01,1  (2706)  H        1051.  4.30
  613. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                      1:17.25,8     19.05,0  (2314)  H        1057.  4.30
  614. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:17.27,6     19.06,8   (845)  H        1062.  4.30
  615. Berlinger Adrian                    70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.28,1     19.07,3  (2255)  H        1064.  4.30
  615. Fleury Claude                       65 Delémont                    1:17.28,1     19.07,3  (3786)  H        1064.  4.30
  617. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:17.29,2     19.08,4  (1328)  H        1066.  4.30
  618. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:17.29,3     19.08,5  (3248)  H        1069.  4.30
  619. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.29,5     19.08,7  (1288)  H        1072.  4.30
  620. Auderset Iwan                       65 Gurmels                     1:17.29,6     19.08,8   (688)  H        1073.  4.30
  621. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.30,5     19.09,7  (2222)  H        1076.  4.30
  622. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.31,4     19.10,6  (1444)  H        1078.  4.30
  623. Cori David, Gland                   80 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:17.33,5     19.12,7  (4596)  H        1082.  4.31
  624. Seiler Patric                       75 Bern                        1:17.34,1     19.13,3  (2836)  H        1084.  4.31
  625. Schiess Christophe                  74 Basel                       1:17.34,2     19.13,4  (1570)  H        1085.  4.31
  626. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                    1:17.35,7     19.14,9  (2244)  H        1087.  4.31
  627. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:17.36,5     19.15,7  (2347)  H        1088.  4.31
  628. Schluep Bruno                       63 Bösingen                    1:17.38,1     19.17,3  (4828)  H        1089.  4.31
  629. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.38,2     19.17,4  (2070)  H        1090.  4.31
  630. Gavillet Philippe                   65 Morges                      1:17.38,9     19.18,1  (4541)  H        1091.  4.31
  631. Huter Pierre                        79 Murten                      1:17.40,3     19.19,5  (2308)  H        1095.  4.31
  632. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:17.41,0     19.20,2  (1783)  H        1096.  4.31
  632. Stampfli Patrick                    74 Düdingen                    1:17.41,0     19.20,2  (1557)  H        1096.  4.31
  634. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:17.41,1     19.20,3  (2152)  H        1098.  4.31
  635. Borzini Luca                        65 Vevey                       1:17.42,2     19.21,4  (3769)  H        1100.  4.31
  636. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                   1:17.42,6     19.21,8  (2597)  H        1101.  4.31
  637. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                      1:17.43,1     19.22,3  (1363)  H        1102.  4.31
  638. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:17.43,2     19.22,4   (696)  H        1103.  4.31
  639. Jaeggi Michael                      74 Eggiwil                     1:17.43,3     19.22,5  (2769)  H        1104.  4.31
  640. Favre Julien                        76 Genève                      1:17.44,6     19.23,8  (1217)  H        1107.  4.31
  641. Romanens Benoît, Gumefens           81 UCB Farchim SA              1:17.45,5     19.24,7  (1649)  H        1109.  4.31
  642. Staub Lukas                         71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.45,9     19.25,1  (1218)  H        1110.  4.31
  643. Buehlmann Peter                     80 Lausanne                    1:17.46,4     19.25,6  (2812)  H        1111.  4.31
  644. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:17.47,3     19.26,5  (6533)  H        1114.  4.31
  645. Petite Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:17.47,5     19.26,7  (2478)  H        1116.  4.31
  646. Brosy Philippe, Botterens           68 UCB Farchim SA              1:17.49,0     19.28,2  (2032)  H        1120.  4.31
  647. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.49,2     19.28,4  (2093)  H        1121.  4.31
  648. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.49,7     19.28,9  (3078)  H        1122.  4.31
  649. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Matran                      1:17.50,0     19.29,2  (2292)  H        1123.  4.31
  650. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                 1:17.50,3     19.29,5  (1402)  H        1125.  4.32
  650. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS              1:17.50,3     19.29,5   (298)  H        1125.  4.32
  650. Klappert Rolf                       64 Lausanne                    1:17.50,3     19.29,5  (1681)  H        1125.  4.32
  653. Meier Laurent                       63 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.50,7     19.29,9  (1768)  H        1130.  4.32
  654. Macconi Guido                       80 Vezio                       1:17.51,7     19.30,9  (4842)  H        1131.  4.32
  655. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Amphion                   1:17.53,4     19.32,6  (2799)  H        1132.  4.32
  656. Hilber Markus, Wohlen AG            69 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:17.54,0     19.33,2   (532)  H        1134.  4.32
  657. Scinto Antonino                     65 Fribourg                    1:17.54,3     19.33,5  (3264)  H        1135.  4.32
  658. Mauron Vincent                      78 Fribourg                    1:17.54,5     19.33,7  (1124)  H        1136.  4.32
  659. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:17.55,0     19.34,2  (4899)  H        1137.  4.32
  659. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:17.55,0     19.34,2  (2221)  H        1137.  4.32
  661. Frankiny Bernhard                   64 Gluringen                   1:17.55,2     19.34,4  (2720)  H        1139.  4.32
  662. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                    1:17.56,2     19.35,4  (1697)  H        1144.  4.32
  663. Michel Patrick                      71 Barberêche                  1:17.57,2     19.36,4  (1751)  H        1146.  4.32
  664. Ruepp Martin                        73 Solothurn                   1:17.58,4     19.37,6  (1791)  H        1149.  4.32
  665. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:17.59,2     19.38,4  (1063)  H        1151.  4.32
  666. Schadl Ralf                         79 Madiswil                    1:17.59,4     19.38,6  (1273)  H        1153.  4.32
  667. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:18.00,0     19.39,2  (1342)  H        1154.  4.32
  668. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                  1:18.00,6     19.39,8  (2656)  H        1155.  4.32
  669. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:18.00,7     19.39,9  (2794)  H        1156.  4.32
  670. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:18.02,0     19.41,2  (2199)  H        1159.  4.32
  671. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:18.02,2     19.41,4  (1707)  H        1161.  4.32
  672. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:18.02,8     19.42,0  (1726)  H        1164.  4.32
  673. Vonlanthen Patrice                  80 Corpataux                   1:18.03,0     19.42,2  (2387)  H        1165.  4.32
  674. Zanini Claudio                      71 Troinex                     1:18.03,5     19.42,7  (4796)  H        1167.  4.32
  675. Ackermann Beat                      75 Alterswil FR                1:18.03,7     19.42,9  (2430)  H        1169.  4.32
  676. Mutzenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:18.03,9     19.43,1  (2165)  H        1170.  4.32
  677. Hofer Adrian                        77 Murten                      1:18.04,0     19.43,2  (1270)  H        1171.  4.32
  678. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Corpataux                   1:18.06,6     19.45,8  (2201)  H        1175.  4.32
  679. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:18.06,7     19.45,9  (5437)  H        1176.  4.32
  680. Mathieu Didier                      74 Genthod                     1:18.06,9     19.46,1  (5227)  H        1179.  4.32
  681. Jan Sébastien                       78 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:18.07,8     19.47,0  (1500)  H        1182.  4.33
  682. Giger Jan                           82 Fideris                     1:18.09,5     19.48,7  (1786)  H        1183.  4.33
  683. Poffet Laurent, St. Antoni          78 UBS Berne                   1:18.11,1     19.50,3  (1569)  H        1185.  4.33
  684. Betschart Rolf                      64 Baar                        1:18.11,2     19.50,4  (2345)  H        1186.  4.33
  685. Chirhzri Frederic                   70 Nyon                        1:18.12,2     19.51,4  (4819)  H        1188.  4.33
  686. Jacques Laurent                     76 Zürich                      1:18.16,5     19.55,7  (2013)  H        1193.  4.33
  687. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                       1:18.16,7     19.55,9  (2494)  H        1194.  4.33
  688. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.17,3     19.56,5  (1145)  H        1195.  4.33
  689. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.17,8     19.57,0  (2800)  H        1196.  4.33
  690. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF I                       1:18.18,4     19.57,6   (584)  H        1197.  4.33
  691. Donnet Steve                        68 Genève                      1:18.18,8     19.58,0  (2651)  H        1199.  4.33
  692. Henguely Patrik                     79 Pfäffikon ZH                1:18.21,6     20.00,8  (2465)  H        1202.  4.33
  693. Maillard Dominique                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:18.25,1     20.04,3  (1004)  H        1207.  4.34
  694. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Bösingen                    1:18.25,2     20.04,4  (1367)  H        1208.  4.34
  695. Becker Damien                       70 Fribourg                    1:18.26,2     20.05,4  (1740)  H        1209.  4.34
  696. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                     1:18.26,7     20.05,9  (2756)  H        1210.  4.34
  697. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:18.26,8     20.06,0   (753)  H        1212.  4.34
  698. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:18.26,9     20.06,1  (2393)  H        1213.  4.34
  699. Hamburger Dirk                      63 Allschwil                   1:18.27,7     20.06,9  (1278)  H        1215.  4.34
  700. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.28,8     20.08,0  (2384)  H        1217.  4.34
  701. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:18.29,2     20.08,4  (2230)  H        1218.  4.34
  702. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:18.30,4     20.09,6  (4812)  H        1220.  4.34
  703. Camnasio Michele, Massagno          71 UBS SA                      1:18.31,3     20.10,5  (2288)  H        1221.  4.34
  704. Crottaz Alain                       70 Zürich                      1:18.32,5     20.11,7  (5013)  H        1225.  4.34
  705. Messerli Nicolas                    66 Gumefens                    1:18.32,8     20.12,0  (1116)  H        1226.  4.34
  706. Beugger André                       66 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.33,7     20.12,9  (2180)  H        1229.  4.34
  706. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:18.33,7     20.12,9  (2479)  H        1229.  4.34
  708. Gautron Samuel                      79 Belfaux                     1:18.35,0     20.14,2  (1611)  H        1231.  4.34
  709. Grobet Olivier                      68 Conches                     1:18.38,5     20.17,7  (1748)  H        1237.  4.34
  710. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:18.41,4     20.20,6  (2408)  H        1238.  4.34
  711. Lauchenauer Frédéric                72 Rolle                       1:18.42,1     20.21,3  (2121)  H        1241.  4.35
  712. Fasel Yvo                           68 Fribourg                    1:18.42,6     20.21,8  (3534)  H        1242.  4.35
  713. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:18.42,9     20.22,1  (5284)  H        1245.  4.35
  714. Jauch Edi                           64 Kriens                      1:18.44,0     20.23,2   (692)  H        1248.  4.35
  715. Thévoz Stephane                     71 Missy                       1:18.44,2     20.23,4  (1534)  H        1249.  4.35
  716. Gachet Frédéric                     75 Bulle                       1:18.44,9     20.24,1  (3437)  H        1251.  4.35
  717. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:18.46,2     20.25,4  (2104)  H        1256.  4.35
  718. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                   1:18.46,4     20.25,6   (763)  H        1257.  4.35
  719. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:18.47,6     20.26,8  (3413)  H        1260.  4.35
  720. Aebischer Gallus                    65 St. Ursen                   1:18.49,2     20.28,4   (757)  H        1264.  4.35
  721. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:18.51,0     20.30,2  (6601)  H        1267.  4.35
  722. Lingenberg Jörg                     63 Sion                        1:18.53,8     20.33,0  (1521)  H        1271.  4.35
  723. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Derendingen                 1:18.55,0     20.34,2  (1790)  H        1273.  4.35
  724. Thiemezhann Eric                    67 Fribourg                    1:18.55,6     20.34,8  (1767)  H        1275.  4.35
  725. Joye Stephane                       74 Tentlingen                  1:18.55,8     20.35,0  (3755)  H        1276.  4.35
  726. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:18.56,6     20.35,8  (1084)  H        1278.  4.35
  727. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:18.58,4     20.37,6   (743)  H        1279.  4.35
  728. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.58,9     20.38,1  (2551)  H        1280.  4.35
  729. Hefti Michel                        70 Palézieux-Gare              1:18.59,7     20.38,9  (1561)  H        1281.  4.36
  730. Vidal Olivier                       75 Marsens                     1:18.59,8     20.39,0  (3147)  H        1282.  4.36
  731. Aeby Nicolas                        80 Aigle                       1:19.00,0     20.39,2  (1359)  H        1283.  4.36
  732. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1717)  H        1284.  4.36
  732. Grimm Peter                         81 Chavannes-Renens            1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1298)  H        1284.  4.36
  732. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1322)  H        1284.  4.36
  735. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                      1:19.00,5     20.39,7  (1011)  H        1287.  4.36
  736. Witschard Jean-Pierre               65 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.00,6     20.39,8  (1177)  H        1288.  4.36
  737. Bosson Gregoire                     76 Neyruz FR                   1:19.01,2     20.40,4  (3105)  H        1289.  4.36
  738. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:19.01,3     20.40,5  (1005)  H        1290.  4.36
  739. Frick Bernhard                      64 Bern                        1:19.01,7     20.40,9  (1329)  H        1291.  4.36
  739. Rey Olivier                         72 Ovronnaz                    1:19.01,7     20.40,9   (539)  H        1291.  4.36
  741. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:19.02,5     20.41,7  (2224)  H        1294.  4.36
  742. Dill Markus                         64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.02,6     20.41,8  (1257)  H        1295.  4.36
  743. Aubry Alexandre                     70 Delémont                    1:19.03,2     20.42,4  (1239)  H        1297.  4.36
  744. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:19.03,5     20.42,7  (3018)  H        1299.  4.36
  745. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:19.03,6     20.42,8  (2460)  H        1300.  4.36
  746. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:19.04,4     20.43,6  (2303)  H        1301.  4.36
  747. Luethi Kai                          74 Bern                        1:19.04,6     20.43,8  (2146)  H        1302.  4.36
  748. Pereira Ricardo                     81 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:19.04,7     20.43,9  (3739)  H        1303.  4.36
  749. Lüscher Rolf                        67 Riggisberg                  1:19.05,2     20.44,4  (2625)  H        1305.  4.36
  750. Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    1:19.06,0     20.45,2  (3148)  H        1307.  4.36
  751. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:19.07,6     20.46,8  (2105)  H        1310.  4.36
  752. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.07,7     20.46,9  (1162)  H        1311.  4.36
  753. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                      1:19.08,0     20.47,2  (4567)  H        1312.  4.36
  754. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:19.08,2     20.47,4  (1111)  H        1313.  4.36
  755. Vuillemin Sébastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.08,3     20.47,5  (1508)  H        1314.  4.36
  756. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   1:19.09,2     20.48,4  (1787)  H        1316.  4.36
  757. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-DIVONNE-les-Bains         1:19.09,6     20.48,8  (1793)  H        1318.  4.36
  757. Rey Pascal                          68 Cousset                     1:19.09,6     20.48,8  (1317)  H        1318.  4.36
  759. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.09,9     20.49,1  (1568)  H        1320.  4.36
  760. Meier Beat                          64 Oensingen                   1:19.10,0     20.49,2  (3633)  H        1321.  4.36
  761. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:19.10,6     20.49,8  (4729)  H        1323.  4.36
  762. Haller Christian                    71 Bernex                      1:19.11,7     20.50,9  (2722)  H        1328.  4.36
  763. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:19.13,6     20.52,8  (2204)  H        1334.  4.36
  764. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:19.14,4     20.53,6  (1158)  H        1335.  4.36
  765. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:19.14,7     20.53,9  (3284)  H        1337.  4.36
  766. Maillefer Roland, Cossonay-Ville    66 FEDE                        1:19.16,1     20.55,3  (1219)  H        1340.  4.37
  767. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:19.16,4     20.55,6  (4218)  H        1342.  4.37
  768. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:19.18,6     20.57,8  (1395)  H        1345.  4.37
  769. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:19.19,2     20.58,4  (1456)  H        1346.  4.37
  770. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:19.19,4     20.58,6  (1370)  H        1347.  4.37
  771. Descuves Jean-Paul                  63 Broc                        1:19.19,6     20.58,8  (4800)  H        1348.  4.37
  772. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.20,0     20.59,2   (760)  H        1349.  4.37
  773. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:19.20,6     20.59,8  (5108)  H        1351.  4.37
  774. Schofield Anthony                   67 GB-Londres                  1:19.20,7     20.59,9  (2781)  H        1353.  4.37
  775. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   1:19.21,0     21.00,2  (4703)  H        1354.  4.37
  776. Perroud Daniel                      74 Zürich                      1:19.21,9     21.01,1  (1746)  H        1356.  4.37
  777. Halbheer Roman                      63 Adliswil                    1:19.22,9     21.02,1  (4576)  H        1359.  4.37
  778. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:19.24,2     21.03,4  (4377)  H        1362.  4.37
  779. Troenli Olivier                     67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.24,6     21.03,8  (2443)  H        1363.  4.37
  780. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:19.24,7     21.03,9  (3741)  H        1364.  4.37
  781. Gonçalves Gualten                   63 Pully                       1:19.25,5     21.04,7  (2405)  H        1365.  4.37
  781. Meyer Philippe                      71 Neuchâtel                   1:19.25,5     21.04,7  (1172)  H        1365.  4.37
  783. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                   1:19.26,1     21.05,3  (2081)  H        1368.  4.37
  784. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   1:19.27,3     21.06,5  (4117)  H        1370.  4.37
  785. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:19.28,2     21.07,4  (2529)  H        1372.  4.37
  786. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:19.30,3     21.09,5  (3203)  H        1376.  4.37
  787. Hänni Marc                          76 Bern                        1:19.30,4     21.09,6  (4477)  H        1377.  4.37
  788. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:19.30,5     21.09,7  (2798)  H        1378.  4.37
  789. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Bern                        1:19.30,9     21.10,1  (2260)  H        1379.  4.37
  790. Maudron Beat                        66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:19.31,4     21.10,6  (2765)  H        1381.  4.37
  791. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:19.31,7     21.10,9  (1689)  H        1382.  4.37
  792. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens-sur-Lucens           1:19.33,2     21.12,4  (3473)  H        1386.  4.37
  793. Perritaz Jean-Marie                 82 Sion                        1:19.33,5     21.12,7  (3770)  H        1387.  4.38
  794. Staremberg Frederic                 74 Matran                      1:19.34,0     21.13,2  (2016)  H        1390.  4.38
  795. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Fribourg                    1:19.34,1     21.13,3  (2251)  H        1391.  4.38
  796. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:19.34,4     21.13,6  (3134)  H        1392.  4.38
  797. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Utzenstorf                  1:19.35,7     21.14,9  (1772)  H        1393.  4.38
  798. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:19.36,1     21.15,3  (1562)  H        1395.  4.38
  799. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:19.36,7     21.15,9  (4493)  H        1396.  4.38
  800. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA I                  1:19.37,4     21.16,6  (2575)  H        1397.  4.38
  801. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                  1:19.38,3     21.17,5  (1089)  H        1398.  4.38
  802. Berlinghi Patrick                   64 F-Gex                       1:19.40,1     21.19,3   (844)  H        1402.  4.38
  803. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:19.41,2     21.20,4  (4175)  H        1405.  4.38
  804. Vauthier François                   72 Peseux                      1:19.42,5     21.21,7  (2415)  H        1410.  4.38
  805. Fäh Adrian                          71 Wil SG                      1:19.43,2     21.22,4  (2485)  H        1411.  4.38
  806. Boschung Bruno                      63 Wünnewil                    1:19.43,9     21.23,1  (1027)  H        1413.  4.38
  807. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:19.44,2     21.23,4  (1645)  H        1414.  4.38
  808. Martin Jean-François                63 Orbe                        1:19.44,5     21.23,7  (1797)  H        1416.  4.38
  809. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.45,5     21.24,7  (2515)  H        1418.  4.38
  810. Depallens Christian                 63 Clarens                     1:19.46,2     21.25,4  (3029)  H        1421.  4.38
  810. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:19.46,2     21.25,4   (827)  H        1421.  4.38
  812. Siegenthaler Olivier                69 Genève                      1:19.46,5     21.25,7  (2820)  H        1423.  4.38
  813. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   1:19.46,6     21.25,8  (2330)  H        1424.  4.38
  814. Stampfli Stephan                    68 Flumenthal                  1:19.46,7     21.25,9  (1582)  H        1425.  4.38
  815. Huguenin Boris                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,2     21.26,4  (4680)  H        1426.  4.38
  815. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:19.47,2     21.26,4   (273)  H        1426.  4.38
  817. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                  1:19.47,3     21.26,5  (1295)  H        1428.  4.38
  817. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:19.47,3     21.26,5  (2507)  H        1428.  4.38
  819. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.49,5     21.28,7  (2448)  H        1431.  4.38
  820. Fluekiger Jean-Marc                 76 Farvagny                    1:19.49,7     21.28,9  (2391)  H        1432.  4.38
  821. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:19.49,8     21.29,0   (517)  H        1433.  4.38
  822. Gerber Stefan                       63 Pully                       1:19.50,9     21.30,1  (1470)  H        1435.  4.39
  823. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:19.52,2     21.31,4  (2441)  H        1436.  4.39
  824. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.52,7     21.31,9  (3405)  H        1437.  4.39
  825. Graf Beat                           78 Murten                      1:19.52,9     21.32,1  (5134)  H        1438.  4.39
  826. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:19.54,8     21.34,0  (2174)  H        1440.  4.39
  827. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                   1:19.55,1     21.34,3  (1191)  H        1442.  4.39
  828. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                    1:19.55,2     21.34,4  (2179)  H        1443.  4.39
  829. Baur Marc                           78 Rossens FR                  1:19.55,6     21.34,8  (2712)  H        1445.  4.39
  830. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:19.58,7     21.37,9  (5179)  H        1447.  4.39
  831. Buchs Renato                        66 Fribourg                    1:19.59,6     21.38,8  (3194)  H        1449.  4.39
  832. Preuschoff Peter                    67 Zürich                      1:20.01,1     21.40,3  (5293)  H        1452.  4.39
  833. Schnyder Simon                      76 Russy                       1:20.01,4     21.40,6  (4830)  H        1453.  4.39
  834. Zufferey Bertrand                   68 Zinal                       1:20.02,2     21.41,4  (4797)  H        1456.  4.39
  835. Roth Stephan                        72 Luzern                      1:20.06,2     21.45,4  (3593)  H        1462.  4.39
  836. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:20.07,8     21.47,0  (2705)  H        1465.  4.40
  837. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:20.08,0     21.47,2  (7568)  H        1466.  4.40
  838. Aellen Michael                      80 Neuenegg                    1:20.08,3     21.47,5  (5440)  H        1467.  4.40
  839. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:20.11,5     21.50,7  (1618)  H        1471.  4.40
  840. Mariani Daniele                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:20.14,4     21.53,6  (5020)  H        1477.  4.40
  841. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Grosshöchstetten            1:20.16,8     21.56,0  (3010)  H        1481.  4.40
  842. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                 1:20.19,3     21.58,5  (1650)  H        1482.  4.40
  843. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.19,5     21.58,7  (3165)  H        1483.  4.40
  844. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:20.20,9     22.00,1  (1538)  H        1484.  4.40
  845. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:20.28,1     22.07,3  (3167)  H        1497.  4.41
  846. Mento Antonio                       71 Val-d'Illiez                1:20.28,4     22.07,6  (5141)  H        1498.  4.41
  847. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:20.28,8     22.08,0  (2250)  H        1500.  4.41
  848. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.29,0     22.08,2  (3175)  H        1501.  4.41
  849. Heiner Stephan                      67 Zürich                      1:20.32,4     22.11,6  (5389)  H        1511.  4.41
  850. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Essertes                    1:20.33,5     22.12,7  (3482)  H        1512.  4.41
  851. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:20.33,7     22.12,9  (3193)  H        1513.  4.41
  852. Genre Philippe, Gland               65 Foulee Glandoise I          1:20.35,8     22.15,0  (5306)  H        1516.  4.41
  853. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:20.36,3     22.15,5   (767)  H        1517.  4.41
  854. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:20.37,2     22.16,4  (1660)  H        1519.  4.41
  855. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:20.38,2     22.17,4  (2708)  H        1521.  4.41
  856. Thiebaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:20.41,1     22.20,3  (3485)  H        1525.  4.41
  857. Crettenand J.-Christophe            77 Riddes                      1:20.41,4     22.20,6  (1121)  H        1526.  4.41
  858. Bladou David                        72 Ecuvillens                  1:20.43,1     22.22,3  (1763)  H        1528.  4.42
  859. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                     1:20.43,9     22.23,1  (3714)  H        1530.  4.42
  860. Clerc Serge                         65 Collombey                   1:20.44,4     22.23,6  (3519)  H        1533.  4.42
  861. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.44,6     22.23,8  (2361)  H        1535.  4.42
  861. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:20.44,6     22.23,8  (3157)  H        1535.  4.42
  863. Barman Philippe                     69 Hinterkappelen              1:20.44,8     22.24,0  (2355)  H        1537.  4.42
  864. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:20.45,2     22.24,4  (2241)  H        1538.  4.42
  865. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                    1:20.47,9     22.27,1   (434)  H        1541.  4.42
  865. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:20.47,9     22.27,1  (1770)  H        1541.  4.42
  867. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.48,0     22.27,2  (1515)  H        1543.  4.42
  868. Maradan Joachim                     72 Zumholz                     1:20.48,6     22.27,8  (2743)  H        1546.  4.42
  869. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:20.48,7     22.27,9  (3124)  H        1547.  4.42
  870. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Matran                      1:20.49,3     22.28,5  (1627)  H        1548.  4.42
  871. Voyame Alain                        63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.50,6     22.29,8  (1403)  H        1550.  4.42
  872. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:20.50,8     22.30,0  (3041)  H        1553.  4.42
  873. Bein Kevin, Bern                    67 Schneider Training          1:20.51,8     22.31,0  (2813)  H        1555.  4.42
  873. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:20.51,8     22.31,0  (5447)  H        1555.  4.42
  875. Gaudet John G.                      77 Genève                      1:20.53,1     22.32,3   (707)  H        1558.  4.42
  876. Tieche Damien                       80 Delémont                    1:20.55,9     22.35,1  (2837)  H        1562.  4.42
  877. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:20.56,2     22.35,4  (5121)  H        1564.  4.42
  878. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:20.56,6     22.35,8  (3223)  H        1566.  4.42
  879. Dellenbach Matthias                 80 Thörishaus                  1:20.57,3     22.36,5  (6668)  H        1569.  4.42
  880. Kohler Marcel                       75 Lausanne                    1:20.57,4     22.36,6  (4748)  H        1570.  4.42
  881. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:20.57,6     22.36,8  (2313)  H        1571.  4.42
  882. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:21.00,6     22.39,8  (4105)  H        1581.  4.43
  883. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:21.00,7     22.39,9  (2433)  H        1582.  4.43
  884. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.01,5     22.40,7  (3093)  H        1584.  4.43
  885. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                        1:21.02,8     22.42,0  (1130)  H        1587.  4.43
  886. Maeder Anton, Fribourg              70 CA Belfaux II               1:21.04,3     22.43,5  (1686)  H        1589.  4.43
  887. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:21.04,5     22.43,7  (2271)  H        1590.  4.43
  888. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.05,5     22.44,7  (2426)  H        1592.  4.43
  889. Magnier Stéphan, F-Bois d'Amont     71 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:21.05,6     22.44,8  (2392)  H        1593.  4.43
  890. Vullioud Luc                        76 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:21.06,0     22.45,2  (6251)  H        1594.  4.43
  891. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:21.07,5     22.46,7  (2168)  H        1597.  4.43
  892. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:21.08,0     22.47,2  (4494)  H        1598.  4.43
  893. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:21.08,5     22.47,7  (3446)  H        1601.  4.43
  893. Yerly Gérard                        70 Cottens                     1:21.08,5     22.47,7  (3609)  H        1601.  4.43
  895. Orts Hervé                          66 Clarmont                    1:21.09,5     22.48,7  (1759)  H        1606.  4.43
  896. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:21.09,9     22.49,1  (1213)  H        1607.  4.43
  897. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.10,0     22.49,2  (1698)  H        1608.  4.43
  898. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:21.13,5     22.52,7  (1631)  H        1614.  4.43
  899. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Marly                       1:21.13,7     22.52,9  (1683)  H        1616.  4.43
  900. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:21.14,1     22.53,3  (1336)  H        1617.  4.43
  901. Grandjean Benoît                    65 Romont FR                   1:21.14,9     22.54,1  (3456)  H        1618.  4.43
  902. Rappo Cédric                        71 F-Reignier                  1:21.15,2     22.54,4  (2617)  H        1619.  4.43
  903. Keller Martin                       64 Genève                      1:21.15,7     22.54,9  (2747)  H        1620.  4.43
  904. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:21.16,4     22.55,6  (5220)  H        1623.  4.44
  905. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station          1:21.17,2     22.56,4  (3186)  H        1624.  4.44
  906. Dugave Jerry Junior                 76 Genève 1                    1:21.17,6     22.56,8  (3138)  H        1625.  4.44
  907. Guntern Armin                       65 Glis                        1:21.18,0     22.57,2  (2261)  H        1626.  4.44
  908. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:21.18,6     22.57,8  (2805)  H        1630.  4.44
  909. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:21.18,7     22.57,9  (2327)  H        1632.  4.44
  910. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:21.19,2     22.58,4  (1414)  H        1633.  4.44
  911. Addor Bertrand                      72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.19,8     22.59,0  (3760)  H        1634.  4.44
  912. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.20,0     22.59,2  (1085)  H        1636.  4.44
  913. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:21.20,9     23.00,1  (3754)  H        1637.  4.44
  914. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:21.22,4     23.01,6  (2444)  H        1640.  4.44
  915. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                   1:21.23,2     23.02,4   (650)  H        1642.  4.44
  916. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:21.23,4     23.02,6  (3380)  H        1643.  4.44
  917. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.23,7     23.02,9  (2686)  H        1644.  4.44
  918. Perroulaz Erich                     66 Gümligen                    1:21.24,0     23.03,2  (2807)  H        1646.  4.44
  919. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                      1:21.24,8     23.04,0  (1728)  H        1647.  4.44
  920. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   1:21.25,7     23.04,9  (4536)  H        1649.  4.44
  921. Fletcher James                      65 Etagnières                  1:21.25,8     23.05,0  (3813)  H        1650.  4.44
  922. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                      1:21.26,2     23.05,4  (1319)  H        1651.  4.44
  923. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:21.27,0     23.06,2  (2352)  H        1653.  4.44
  924. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                     1:21.27,1     23.06,3  (2669)  H        1654.  4.44
  925. Geiger Martin                       67 Willisau                    1:21.27,5     23.06,7  (2795)  H        1656.  4.44
  926. Luyet Stéphane                      74 Fribourg                    1:21.28,7     23.07,9  (1250)  H        1660.  4.44
  927. Laubscher Michael                   80 Münchenbuchsee              1:21.29,1     23.08,3  (5209)  H        1661.  4.44
  928. Barbezat Roland                     68 Boveresse                   1:21.29,7     23.08,9  (5296)  H        1662.  4.44
  928. Gitano Alfred                       63 Genève                      1:21.29,7     23.08,9  (1490)  H        1662.  4.44
  930. Rentsch Bernard                     79 Murten                      1:21.31,2     23.10,4   (499)  H        1667.  4.44
  931. Papaux Olivier                      65 Vandoeuvres                 1:21.31,3     23.10,5  (3184)  H        1668.  4.44
  932. L'Hostis Yann, Lausanne             74 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:21.35,6     23.14,8  (1330)  H        1675.  4.45
  933. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:21.35,8     23.15,0  (2495)  H        1677.  4.45
  934. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:21.35,9     23.15,1  (1527)  H        1678.  4.45
  935. Venier Laurent                      74 Givisiez                    1:21.36,2     23.15,4  (2409)  H        1679.  4.45
  936. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                   1:21.37,3     23.16,5  (2057)  H        1681.  4.45
  937. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Fribourg                    1:21.37,4     23.16,6  (2458)  H        1682.  4.45
  938. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                       1:21.38,6     23.17,8  (1361)  H        1683.  4.45
  939. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:21.38,8     23.18,0  (7691)  H        1684.  4.45
  940. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:21.38,9     23.18,1  (1134)  H        1685.  4.45
  941. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Péry                        1:21.39,4     23.18,6  (3687)  H        1686.  4.45
  942. Henckaerts Guy                      75 B-Hasselt                   1:21.40,3     23.19,5  (3817)  H        1689.  4.45
  943. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:21.40,6     23.19,8  (1366)  H        1690.  4.45
  944. Boyer Alain                         67 Fribourg                    1:21.41,0     23.20,2  (7650)  H        1691.  4.45
  945. Stauffer Lionel                     79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.41,3     23.20,5  (3068)  H        1692.  4.45
  946. Foucart Marc                        64 Pully                       1:21.42,9     23.22,1  (2621)  H        1694.  4.45
  947. Fritschi Michel                     67 Basel                       1:21.43,1     23.22,3  (2520)  H        1695.  4.45
  948. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:21.46,5     23.25,7  (3476)  H        1698.  4.45
  949. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:21.47,1     23.26,3  (5317)  H        1701.  4.45
  950. Moser Andres                        81 Bex                         1:21.48,4     23.27,6  (4555)  H        1703.  4.45
  951. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.50,9     23.30,1  (3824)  H        1707.  4.46
  952. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:21.51,2     23.30,4  (2702)  H        1708.  4.46
  953. Berguer Daniel                      66 Eclépens                    1:21.52,1     23.31,3  (2608)  H        1710.  4.46
  954. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux        1:21.52,7     23.31,9  (2563)  H        1713.  4.46
  955. Rochat Henri-Elle                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:21.52,8     23.32,0  (2554)  H        1714.  4.46
  956. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:21.52,9     23.32,1  (5438)  H        1715.  4.46
  956. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:21.52,9     23.32,1  (3146)  H        1715.  4.46
  958. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:21.53,6     23.32,8  (2639)  H        1717.  4.46
  959. Magnin Michel, Fribourg             79 EIA-FR ZIP                  1:21.53,9     23.33,1  (2700)  H        1718.  4.46
  960. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:21.54,3     23.33,5  (3576)  H        1719.  4.46
  961. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:21.54,4     23.33,6  (2525)  H        1720.  4.46
  962. Roesch Markus                       75 Fribourg                    1:21.55,1     23.34,3  (4853)  H        1721.  4.46
  963. Liaudat Christophe                  69 Vevey                       1:21.56,8     23.36,0  (2618)  H        1724.  4.46
  964. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:21.57,1     23.36,3  (5072)  H        1726.  4.46
  965. Flehry Philippe                     68 Courtételle                 1:21.57,7     23.36,9  (3787)  H        1727.  4.46
  966. Modoux Michel                       79 Gurmels                     1:21.58,6     23.37,8  (1125)  H        1729.  4.46
  967. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:21.58,7     23.37,9  (4055)  H        1730.  4.46
  968. Villiger Mathias                    73 Bern                        1:21.58,9     23.38,1   (587)  H        1731.  4.46
  969. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                      1:21.59,6     23.38,8  (3617)  H        1734.  4.46
  970. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:22.01,4     23.40,6  (4685)  H        1736.  4.46
  971. Schneider Christian                 78 Grosshöchstetten            1:22.02,0     23.41,2  (4779)  H        1737.  4.46
  972. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                1:22.02,3     23.41,5  (3074)  H        1740.  4.46
  973. Fuchs Martin                        79 Bourguillon                 1:22.02,9     23.42,1  (2031)  H        1742.  4.46
  974. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:22.03,8     23.43,0  (2315)  H        1744.  4.46
  975. Gfeller Lucins                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:22.04,1     23.43,3  (5714)  H        1746.  4.46
  976. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Genève                      1:22.05,9     23.45,1  (4138)  H        1750.  4.46
  977. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                      1:22.06,5     23.45,7   (579)  H        1751.  4.46
  977. Zurkinden Andrew                    81 Düdingen                    1:22.06,5     23.45,7  (5715)  H        1751.  4.46
  979. Balsiger Christian                  69 Vevey                       1:22.10,2     23.49,4  (6697)  H        1756.  4.47
  979. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:22.10,2     23.49,4  (4504)  H        1756.  4.47
  981. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:22.11,5     23.50,7  (3591)  H        1759.  4.47
  982. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:22.12,6     23.51,8  (1267)  H        1760.  4.47
  982. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:22.12,6     23.51,8  (1032)  H        1760.  4.47
  984. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                    1:22.14,5     23.53,7  (3812)  H        1764.  4.47
  985. Jotterand Sébastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:22.14,9     23.54,1  (5481)  H        1766.  4.47
  986. Bifrare Frederic                    67 Orsonnens                   1:22.15,2     23.54,4  (1374)  H        1769.  4.47
  987. Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                    1:22.15,7     23.54,9  (2647)  H        1770.  4.47
  988. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:22.17,2     23.56,4  (3121)  H        1776.  4.47
  989. Bubanel Daniel                      72 Neuchâtel                   1:22.18,2     23.57,4  (4869)  H        1777.  4.47
  990. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:22.19,7     23.58,9  (3128)  H        1781.  4.47
  991. Parisod Yann                        74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.22,1     24.01,3  (2690)  H        1785.  4.47
  992. Docherty Mark, Marly                79 IHC INC SA                  1:22.24,2     24.03,4  (6458)  H        1789.  4.47
  993. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:22.24,4     24.03,6  (3159)  H        1790.  4.47
  993. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:22.24,4     24.03,6  (4622)  H        1790.  4.47
  995. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.25,4     24.04,6  (5185)  H        1792.  4.48
  996. van Kampen Peter                    64 Leysin                      1:22.26,1     24.05,3  (5765)  H        1793.  4.48
  997. Erni Andreas                        75 Marly                       1:22.26,2     24.05,4  (1358)  H        1794.  4.48
  998. Noik Steve                          77 Paudex                      1:22.27,6     24.06,8  (3810)  H        1795.  4.48
  999. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:22.27,8     24.07,0  (3479)  H        1797.  4.48
 1000. Bütikofer Stefan                    70 Ostermundigen               1:22.28,3     24.07,5  (2049)  H        1798.  4.48
 1001. Moser Felix                         68 Zürich                      1:22.28,4     24.07,6  (4761)  H        1799.  4.48
 1002. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Vens                        1:22.29,7     24.08,9  (2454)  H        1800.  4.48
 1003. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:22.30,3     24.09,5  (3579)  H        1801.  4.48
 1004. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:22.30,6     24.09,8  (3750)  H        1802.  4.48
 1005. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                       1:22.31,8     24.11,0  (4199)  H        1806.  4.48
 1005. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                    1:22.31,8     24.11,0  (4259)  H        1806.  4.48
 1007. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.32,2     24.11,4  (2486)  H        1810.  4.48
 1007. Zysset Philippe                     63 Préverenges                 1:22.32,2     24.11,4  (3816)  H        1810.  4.48
 1009. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                       1:22.32,7     24.11,9  (4461)  H        1813.  4.48
 1009. Salvadori Sylvano                   65 Savièse                     1:22.32,7     24.11,9  (2791)  H        1813.  4.48
 1011. De Morais Miguel Angelo             75 Neuchâtel                   1:22.32,8     24.12,0  (2114)  H        1815.  4.48
 1012. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                     1:22.33,3     24.12,5  (2569)  H        1816.  4.48
 1013. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Sierre                      1:22.33,6     24.12,8  (2300)  H        1817.  4.48
 1014. Hänni Hansruedi                     66 Wilderswil                  1:22.34,4     24.13,6  (3796)  H        1818.  4.48
 1015. Umbehr Thierry                      72 Lausanne                    1:22.35,3     24.14,5  (2022)  H        1820.  4.48
 1016. Brissonnet Flavien                  68 Bulle                       1:22.36,0     24.15,2  (2403)  H        1822.  4.48
 1016. Rod Cyril                           75 Concise                     1:22.36,0     24.15,2  (2319)  H        1822.  4.48
 1018. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:22.36,2     24.15,4  (3139)  H        1824.  4.48
 1019. De Luca Arnaud                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:22.38,1     24.17,3  (2009)  H        1827.  4.48
 1020. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:22.38,4     24.17,6   (654)  H        1829.  4.48
 1021. Stutz  Christof                     71 Zürich                      1:22.38,9     24.18,1  (2463)  H        1831.  4.48
 1022. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:22.39,4     24.18,6  (1236)  H        1833.  4.48
 1023. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:22.40,6     24.19,8  (1377)  H        1836.  4.48
 1024. Wahli Christophe                    65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.41,5     24.20,7  (4632)  H        1840.  4.48
 1025. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:22.43,0     24.22,2  (3004)  H        1848.  4.49
 1026. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:22.43,6     24.22,8  (2386)  H        1850.  4.49
 1027. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:22.43,9     24.23,1  (4597)  H        1851.  4.49
 1028. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:22.48,2     24.27,4  (5470)  H        1857.  4.49
 1029. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:22.49,1     24.28,3  (4841)  H        1860.  4.49
 1030. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:22.50,0     24.29,2  (3799)  H        1864.  4.49
 1031. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:22.50,3     24.29,5  (2184)  H        1867.  4.49
 1032. Eschmann Patrice                    74 Turgi                       1:22.50,9     24.30,1  (3780)  H        1869.  4.49
 1033. Mottas Claude                       65 Fribourg                    1:22.51,1     24.30,3  (4515)  H        1871.  4.49
 1034. Constantin Pascal                   73 Granges VS                  1:22.51,6     24.30,8  (4893)  H        1872.  4.49
 1035. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:22.54,0     24.33,2  (3375)  H        1874.  4.49
 1036. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   1:22.55,5     24.34,7  (3326)  H        1877.  4.49
 1037. Gasic Ilija                         67 Lausanne                    1:22.56,6     24.35,8  (6651)  H        1881.  4.49
 1038. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:22.57,1     24.36,3  (2824)  H        1884.  4.49
 1039. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.57,8     24.37,0  (3800)  H        1885.  4.49
 1039. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:22.57,8     24.37,0  (4710)  H        1885.  4.49
 1041. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:22.58,1     24.37,3  (5378)  H        1887.  4.49
 1042. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:22.58,2     24.37,4  (2810)  H        1888.  4.49
 1043. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.58,8     24.38,0  (2312)  H        1892.  4.49
 1044. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                      1:22.59,2     24.38,4  (4402)  H        1896.  4.49
 1045. Malmberg Christer                   67 Versoix                     1:22.59,4     24.38,6  (4690)  H        1897.  4.50
 1046. Vessaz Marc-David                   72 Mies-Tannay                 1:22.59,6     24.38,8  (2442)  H        1899.  4.50
 1047. Merciani Damien                     67 Prilly                      1:22.59,7     24.38,9  (6608)  H        1900.  4.50
 1047. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:22.59,7     24.38,9   (731)  H        1900.  4.50
 1049. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Riggisberg                  1:22.59,9     24.39,1  (2413)  H        1902.  4.50
 1050. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      1:23.00,6     24.39,8  (4459)  H        1904.  4.50
 1051. Nidegger Eric                       70 Bulle                       1:23.00,7     24.39,9  (3679)  H        1905.  4.50
 1052. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:23.03,0     24.42,2  (5352)  H        1910.  4.50
 1053. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:23.03,4     24.42,6  (2034)  H        1911.  4.50
 1054. Hendriksen Ben                      72 Zürich                      1:23.04,4     24.43,6  (1237)  H        1912.  4.50
 1055. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:23.04,8     24.44,0  (1704)  H        1913.  4.50
 1056. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:23.05,1     24.44,3  (2649)  H        1918.  4.50
 1057. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Faoug                       1:23.05,4     24.44,6  (1758)  H        1920.  4.50
 1058. Aloussy Omer                        63 Hagendorn                   1:23.05,5     24.44,7  (6329)  H        1921.  4.50
 1059. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:23.06,1     24.45,3  (4783)  H        1925.  4.50
 1060. Vuilliomenet Pascal                 74 Renens                      1:23.06,3     24.45,5  (4791)  H        1927.  4.50
 1061. Antonelli Blaise                    67 Lausanne                    1:23.06,4     24.45,6  (4891)  H        1928.  4.50
 1062. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                     1:23.06,9     24.46,1  (3783)  H        1929.  4.50
 1063. Manzoni Angelo, Le Sentier          71 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:23.08,0     24.47,2  (2401)  H        1931.  4.50
 1064. Vienne Cédric, Payerne              79 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:23.08,3     24.47,5  (2739)  H        1933.  4.50
 1065. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:23.08,4     24.47,6  (5640)  H        1934.  4.50
 1066. Cudre René                          65 Nyon                        1:23.09,2     24.48,4  (2741)  H        1936.  4.50
 1067. Dorogi Frederic                     64 Yens                        1:23.09,7     24.48,9  (4399)  H        1937.  4.50
 1068. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:23.10,0     24.49,2  (3062)  H        1938.  4.50
 1069. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:23.10,3     24.49,5  (1699)  H        1939.  4.50
 1070. Cattin Yannick                      71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.14,2     24.53,4  (3793)  H        1946.  4.50
 1071. Müller Ralph                        72 Zürich                      1:23.16,0     24.55,2  (3758)  H        1949.  4.50
 1072. Morand Antoine                      80 Cartigny                    1:23.16,4     24.55,6  (1809)  H        1951.  4.50
 1072. Ryter Daniel                        65 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.16,4     24.55,6  (4261)  H        1951.  4.50
 1074. Puglia Alfio                        63 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.16,8     24.56,0  (5225)  H        1953.  4.51
 1075. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:23.17,8     24.57,0  (2483)  H        1955.  4.51
 1076. Morard Christian                    63 Fribourg                    1:23.20,2     24.59,4  (3559)  H        1962.  4.51
 1077. Ksontini Rached                     73 Lausanne                    1:23.20,6     24.59,8  (4684)  H        1963.  4.51
 1077. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:23.20,6     24.59,8  (6108)  H        1963.  4.51
 1079. Schwab Marc-Patric                  79 Bern                        1:23.22,2     25.01,4  (1566)  H        1966.  4.51
 1080. Bächler Alexander                   68 Rechthalten                 1:23.22,5     25.01,7  (4713)  H        1968.  4.51
 1081. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:23.22,7     25.01,9  (5651)  H        1970.  4.51
 1082. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:23.22,9     25.02,1  (2339)  H        1971.  4.51
 1083. Waelti Albert                       69 Cham                        1:23.24,3     25.03,5  (1595)  H        1973.  4.51
 1084. Linderholm Pontus                   74 Lausanne                    1:23.24,9     25.04,1  (5166)  H        1975.  4.51
 1085. Chofflon Olivier                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.25,1     25.04,3  (2257)  H        1976.  4.51
 1086. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:23.25,7     25.04,9  (4216)  H        1978.  4.51
 1087. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                    1:23.25,9     25.05,1  (4006)  H        1979.  4.51
 1088. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:23.26,6     25.05,8  (4746)  H        1980.  4.51
 1089. Balmer Andre                        69 Gerolfingen                 1:23.26,7     25.05,9  (5526)  H        1982.  4.51
 1090. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:23.27,5     25.06,7  (6687)  H        1986.  4.51
 1091. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:23.27,9     25.07,1  (4268)  H        1987.  4.51
 1092. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:23.28,5     25.07,7  (3311)  H        1991.  4.51
 1093. Tarricone Patrick                   71 Courtételle                 1:23.29,0     25.08,2  (6683)  H        1992.  4.51
 1094. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne 4                  1:23.29,3     25.08,5  (5295)  H        1993.  4.51
 1095. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Düdingen                    1:23.29,4     25.08,6  (2024)  H        1994.  4.51
 1096. Berthod Damien                      63 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:23.29,6     25.08,8  (1337)  H        1996.  4.51
 1096. Kohli Thomas                        66 Berne                       1:23.29,6     25.08,8  (2091)  H        1996.  4.51
 1098. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.31,2     25.10,4  (2539)  H        2000.  4.51
 1098. Dumont Patrick                      71 Anières                     1:23.31,2     25.10,4  (1565)  H        2000.  4.51
 1100. Belser Thomas                       75 Guschelmuth                 1:23.31,3     25.10,5  (3212)  H        2002.  4.51
 1100. Daucourt Yannick                    71 Genève                      1:23.31,3     25.10,5  (5451)  H        2002.  4.51
 1102. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:23.31,4     25.10,6  (2369)  H        2005.  4.51
 1103. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:23.31,9     25.11,1  (3317)  H        2007.  4.51
 1104. Gasser Marc-André                   76 Lausanne                    1:23.32,4     25.11,6  (2789)  H        2009.  4.51
 1105. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                        1:23.32,6     25.11,8  (3474)  H        2010.  4.51
 1106. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:23.33,3     25.12,5  (2780)  H        2012.  4.51
 1107. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:23.33,4     25.12,6  (3666)  H        2013.  4.51
 1108. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:23.35,3     25.14,5  (3106)  H        2015.  4.52
 1109. Ruchat Stéphane                     70 Fontainemelon               1:23.35,5     25.14,7  (5489)  H        2016.  4.52
 1110. Pfister Dominique                   68 Riehen                      1:23.37,2     25.16,4  (5217)  H        2018.  4.52
 1111. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:23.38,2     25.17,4  (3586)  H        2019.  4.52
 1112. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:23.38,3     25.17,5  (3705)  H        2020.  4.52
 1113. Chobaz Julien, Marly                75 IHC INC SA                  1:23.39,7     25.18,9   (670)  H        2025.  4.52
 1114. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:23.40,5     25.19,7  (1577)  H        2027.  4.52
 1115. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:23.41,6     25.20,8  (3429)  H        2029.  4.52
 1116. Mettraux Philippe                   72 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:23.42,4     25.21,6  (1163)  H        2032.  4.52
 1117. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                        1:23.43,3     25.22,5  (3084)  H        2038.  4.52
 1118. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:23.43,7     25.22,9  (5384)  H        2039.  4.52
 1119. Julmy Manuel                        73 Düdingen                    1:23.43,8     25.23,0  (3575)  H        2040.  4.52
 1120. Dousse Jean-Edouard, Marly          79 IHC INC SA                  1:23.44,4     25.23,6  (1087)  H        2041.  4.52
 1121. Delon Cédric                        74 Lausanne                    1:23.44,8     25.24,0  (4485)  H        2042.  4.52
 1122. Schelbert Franz                     70 Fribourg                    1:23.45,1     25.24,3  (2777)  H        2046.  4.52
 1123. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:23.46,8     25.26,0  (1630)  H        2052.  4.52
 1124. Masson Eric                         70 Zürich                      1:23.49,0     25.28,2  (3240)  H        2056.  4.52
 1125. Sieber Patrick                      73 Zürich                      1:23.49,8     25.29,0  (3251)  H        2057.  4.52
 1126. Schick Thomas                       78 Murten                      1:23.50,9     25.30,1  (2275)  H        2061.  4.53
 1127. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:23.51,9     25.31,1  (2144)  H        2063.  4.53
 1128. Rigolet José                        66 Bulle                       1:23.52,6     25.31,8  (3011)  H        2064.  4.53
 1129. Volanthen Markus                    67 St. Gallen                  1:23.52,9     25.32,1  (3535)  H        2065.  4.53
 1130. Gonzalez Florenzano Alex            75 Genève                      1:23.53,6     25.32,8  (5324)  H        2066.  4.53
 1131. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:23.54,7     25.33,9  (3568)  H        2068.  4.53
 1132. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:23.55,1     25.34,3  (3325)  H        2071.  4.53
 1133. Schwaninger Ralf                    67 Ueberstorf                  1:23.55,6     25.34,8  (3756)  H        2073.  4.53
 1134. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:23.56,0     25.35,2  (2822)  H        2074.  4.53
 1135. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:23.59,4     25.38,6  (3199)  H        2081.  4.53
 1136. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     1:24.01,1     25.40,3  (3361)  H        2087.  4.53
 1137. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:24.01,7     25.40,9  (5193)  H        2088.  4.53
 1138. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                    1:24.01,8     25.41,0  (3720)  H        2090.  4.53
 1139. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:24.01,9     25.41,1  (4695)  H        2091.  4.53
 1139. Chabbey François                    64 Lausanne                    1:24.01,9     25.41,1  (3426)  H        2091.  4.53
 1139. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:24.01,9     25.41,1  (2718)  H        2091.  4.53
 1142. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:24.02,1     25.41,3  (2792)  H        2094.  4.53
 1143. Bongard Kim, Villarvolard           71 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:24.03,0     25.42,2  (3357)  H        2096.  4.53
 1144. Rohrbach Beat                       63 Oberschrot                  1:24.03,2     25.42,4  (3293)  H        2097.  4.53
 1145. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:24.03,4     25.42,6  (2808)  H        2098.  4.53
 1146. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,5     25.42,7  (2420)  H        2099.  4.53
 1147. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:24.04,0     25.43,2  (5644)  H        2103.  4.53
 1148. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:24.04,7     25.43,9  (2719)  H        2105.  4.53
 1149. Currat Gérald                       63 Vuadens                     1:24.06,5     25.45,7  (2218)  H        2106.  4.53
 1150. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:24.06,8     25.46,0  (3801)  H        2108.  4.53
 1151. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:24.07,8     25.47,0  (4250)  H        2109.  4.53
 1152. Fromentin Marc, Tartegnin           70 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:24.08,3     25.47,5  (5222)  H        2110.  4.54
 1153. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:24.08,8     25.48,0  (4534)  H        2112.  4.54
 1154. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:24.09,0     25.48,2  (4801)  H        2114.  4.54
 1155. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.09,1     25.48,3  (4228)  H        2115.  4.54
 1156. Corpataux Nicolas                   78 Fribourg                    1:24.10,5     25.49,7  (4805)  H        2116.  4.54
 1157. Gendre Yvan                         81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.11,3     25.50,5  (4053)  H        2119.  4.54
 1158. Calame Serge                        71 Brüttisellen                1:24.12,1     25.51,3  (1235)  H        2123.  4.54
 1158. Progin Laurent                      71 Fribourg                    1:24.12,1     25.51,3  (2419)  H        2123.  4.54
 1160. Giroud Yvan                         64 Marly                       1:24.12,2     25.51,4  (3629)  H        2125.  4.54
 1161. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 69 Neirivue                    1:24.15,3     25.54,5  (1775)  H        2129.  4.54
 1162. Peter Christian                     71 Bern                        1:24.16,8     25.56,0  (2698)  H        2135.  4.54
 1163. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.18,9     25.58,1  (3132)  H        2141.  4.54
 1164. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:24.20,2     25.59,4  (3112)  H        2145.  4.54
 1165. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:24.20,5     25.59,7  (3685)  H        2146.  4.54
 1165. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:24.20,5     25.59,7  (4835)  H        2146.  4.54
 1167. Favennel  Pierre-Yves               78 F-Thonon les Bains          1:24.21,0     26.00,2  (4871)  H        2150.  4.54
 1168. Malherbe Yves                       67 Chavornay                   1:24.21,4     26.00,6  (4754)  H        2151.  4.54
 1169. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:24.24,2     26.03,4  (4768)  H        2155.  4.54
 1170. Andrews Malcolm                     73 Bulle                       1:24.24,6     26.03,8  (5095)  H        2156.  4.54
 1171. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.25,0     26.04,2  (2462)  H        2157.  4.54
 1172. Carron-Gabioud Gilles               70 Fully                       1:24.25,5     26.04,7  (6614)  H        2158.  4.55
 1173. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens            1:24.25,9     26.05,1  (3287)  H        2161.  4.55
 1174. Ugolini Andre                       63 Corseaux                    1:24.27,0     26.06,2  (4884)  H        2163.  4.55
 1175. Ben Ibrahim                         74 Wünnewil                    1:24.29,9     26.09,1  (3028)  H        2168.  4.55
 1176. Orsini Xavier                       72 Granges-Paccot              1:24.31,2     26.10,4  (6212)  H        2170.  4.55
 1177. Parmelin Nicolas                    65 Bursins                     1:24.31,4     26.10,6  (5058)  H        2171.  4.55
 1178. Rohr Tobias                         71 Luterbach                   1:24.32,2     26.11,4  (3707)  H        2172.  4.55
 1179. Pittet Xavier                       75 Romont FR                   1:24.33,6     26.12,8  (3746)  H        2176.  4.55
 1180. Kerr Andrew                         64 Val-d'Illiez                1:24.34,1     26.13,3  (5766)  H        2177.  4.55
 1181. Francheboud Raymond                 63 Monthey                     1:24.35,1     26.14,3  (1798)  H        2181.  4.55
 1181. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.35,1     26.14,3  (5029)  H        2181.  4.55
 1183. Randall Harvey                      67 USA-Monmouth Junction NJ    1:24.35,6     26.14,8  (5178)  H        2185.  4.55
 1184. Devaud Gilles                       73 Vauderens                   1:24.36,2     26.15,4  (5762)  H        2188.  4.55
 1185. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                      1:24.38,9     26.18,1  (3137)  H        2195.  4.55
 1186. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:24.40,0     26.19,2  (3075)  H        2196.  4.55
 1187. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                   1:24.40,5     26.19,7  (2213)  H        2197.  4.55
 1188. Stritt Markus, Bösingen             69 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.41,4     26.20,6  (3502)  H        2200.  4.55
 1189. Helfer Reto, Neuenegg               78 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.41,9     26.21,1  (3464)  H        2202.  4.55
 1190. Gosteli Frederic                    72 Blonay                      1:24.43,8     26.23,0  (1799)  H        2205.  4.56
 1191. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:24.43,9     26.23,1  (3577)  H        2206.  4.56
 1192. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.44,3     26.23,5  (2816)  H        2208.  4.56
 1193. Fobney Sébastien                    72 Pensier                     1:24.45,0     26.24,2  (2753)  H        2210.  4.56
 1194. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:24.46,5     26.25,7  (1604)  H        2214.  4.56
 1195. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                      1:24.51,2     26.30,4  (4242)  H        2217.  4.56
 1196. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:24.51,3     26.30,5  (3316)  H        2218.  4.56
 1197. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:24.52,8     26.32,0  (2351)  H        2221.  4.56
 1198. Capt Alain                          66 Blonay                      1:24.53,9     26.33,1  (3129)  H        2225.  4.56
 1199. Maret Vital                         81 Lourtier                    1:24.54,0     26.33,2  (3727)  H        2226.  4.56
 1200. Marino Claudio                      69 Cornaux                     1:24.55,1     26.34,3  (5168)  H        2229.  4.56
 1201. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.55,5     26.34,7  (3635)  H        2231.  4.56
 1202. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:24.55,6     26.34,8  (3008)  H        2232.  4.56
 1203. Andrey Laurent                      74 Fribourg                    1:24.56,1     26.35,3  (4143)  H        2235.  4.56
 1203. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:24.56,1     26.35,3  (1161)  H        2235.  4.56
 1205. Pedretti Jean-Marc                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.56,9     26.36,1  (3673)  H        2237.  4.56
 1206. Namy Yves                           65 F-St- Julien                1:24.57,8     26.37,0  (6376)  H        2238.  4.56
 1207. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:24.58,2     26.37,4  (2546)  H        2240.  4.56
 1208. Jacquat Vincent                     76 Posieux                     1:24.58,5     26.37,7  (3660)  H        2243.  4.56
 1209. Blättler René                       67 Luzern                      1:25.00,3     26.39,5  (2385)  H        2245.  4.57
 1210. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA I                  1:25.00,6     26.39,8  (3547)  H        2246.  4.57
 1211. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:25.00,8     26.40,0  (1525)  H        2247.  4.57
 1212. Vogt François, Châtelaine           81 Touring Club 2              1:25.02,5     26.41,7  (1291)  H        2249.  4.57
 1213. Patterson Dean                      67 Orsonnens                   1:25.03,9     26.43,1  (5752)  H        2254.  4.57
 1214. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 3team lausanne              1:25.04,6     26.43,8  (2119)  H        2255.  4.57
 1215. Vuffray Claude                      68 Hinterkappelen              1:25.04,9     26.44,1  (4545)  H        2256.  4.57
 1216. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:25.05,6     26.44,8  (3086)  H        2259.  4.57
 1217. Bovet Stéphane                      71 St-Maurice                  1:25.05,9     26.45,1  (2363)  H        2260.  4.57
 1218. Robyr Jean-Claude                   73 Montana-Vermala             1:25.06,2     26.45,4  (6765)  H        2263.  4.57
 1219. Pellegrini Alessandro               69 Murten                      1:25.07,0     26.46,2  (3065)  H        2267.  4.57
 1220. Leopoldoff Marc, Genève             74 Rolex SA I                  1:25.07,8     26.47,0  (2474)  H        2273.  4.57
 1221. Vulliez Vincent                     70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.08,1     26.47,3  (2532)  H        2274.  4.57
 1222. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                 1:25.10,3     26.49,5  (2046)  H        2276.  4.57
 1223. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                     1:25.10,4     26.49,6  (3348)  H        2277.  4.57
 1224. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:25.12,3     26.51,5  (4193)  H        2279.  4.57
 1225. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:25.15,8     26.55,0  (1626)  H        2284.  4.57
 1226. Meyer Thomas                        64 Düdingen                    1:25.16,9     26.56,1  (4564)  H        2288.  4.58
 1227. Barbe Jean-Philippe                 64 Genève                      1:25.17,2     26.56,4  (6222)  H        2290.  4.58
 1228. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:25.19,4     26.58,6  (4023)  H        2296.  4.58
 1229. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:25.20,3     26.59,5  (3376)  H        2301.  4.58
 1230. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    1:25.21,5     27.00,7  (4070)  H        2303.  4.58
 1231. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:25.22,8     27.02,0  (4552)  H        2307.  4.58
 1232. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:25.23,7     27.02,9  (3716)  H        2310.  4.58
 1233. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:25.25,8     27.05,0  (2321)  H        2312.  4.58
 1234. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:25.26,7     27.05,9  (2650)  H        2314.  4.58
 1234. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                     1:25.26,7     27.05,9  (2227)  H        2314.  4.58
 1236. Venturato Giuseppe                  66 Origlio                     1:25.27,5     27.06,7  (2827)  H        2318.  4.58
 1237. Heyne Martin                        66 Zürich                      1:25.27,9     27.07,1  (4206)  H        2319.  4.58
 1238. Caillet Cédric                      73 Colombier                   1:25.29,4     27.08,6  (4488)  H        2321.  4.58
 1239. Nori Antonio                        63 Gorgier                     1:25.31,1     27.10,3  (4057)  H        2325.  4.58
 1240. Rescalli Thomas                     81 Mümliswil                   1:25.32,8     27.12,0  (4859)  H        2330.  4.58
 1241. Huber André                         67 Altishofen                  1:25.33,3     27.12,5  (5076)  H        2333.  4.58
 1242. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                      1:25.33,6     27.12,8  (3594)  H        2335.  4.58
 1243. Di Carlo Pietro                     69 Fribourg                    1:25.33,8     27.13,0  (3367)  H        2336.  4.58
 1244. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:25.34,8     27.14,0  (4063)  H        2337.  4.59
 1245. Wespi Marcel                        69 Baar                        1:25.35,9     27.15,1  (5247)  H        2339.  4.59
 1246. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:25.36,0     27.15,2  (6603)  H        2340.  4.59
 1247. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                    1:25.36,6     27.15,8  (2613)  H        2342.  4.59
 1248. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                  1:25.38,2     27.17,4  (2623)  H        2345.  4.59
 1249. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:25.40,9     27.20,1  (7608)  H        2350.  4.59
 1250. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:25.41,1     27.20,3  (3471)  H        2351.  4.59
 1251. Corbaz Fabrice                      73 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:25.42,3     27.21,5  (3794)  H        2354.  4.59
 1252. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:25.43,6     27.22,8  (2595)  H        2358.  4.59
 1253. Schneider Michael                   80 Burgdorf                    1:25.43,7     27.22,9  (4593)  H        2359.  4.59
 1254. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:25.43,8     27.23,0  (5203)  H        2361.  4.59
 1254. Verner Laurent                      ?? Clarens                     1:25.43,8     27.23,0   (881)  H        2361.  4.59
 1256. Rudin Raphael                       72 Zürich                      1:25.44,2     27.23,4  (5018)  H        2363.  4.59
 1257. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:25.44,3     27.23,5  (6419)  H        2364.  4.59
 1258. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:25.45,0     27.24,2  (4586)  H        2366.  4.59
 1259. Cipresso Sandro                     73 Genève                      1:25.46,0     27.25,2  (5347)  H        2367.  4.59
 1260. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:25.46,2     27.25,4  (2662)  H        2368.  4.59
 1261. Fankhauser Simon                    77 Oftringen                   1:25.48,9     27.28,1   (541)  H        2374.  4.59
 1261. Zemp Christophe                     75 Vernier                     1:25.48,9     27.28,1  (3506)  H        2374.  4.59
 1263. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.49,3     27.28,5  (2359)  H        2376.  4.59
 1264. Battistel Mauro                     67 Gerolfingen                 1:25.50,0     27.29,2  (4852)  H        2377.  4.59
 1265. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      1:25.50,3     27.29,5  (4715)  H        2380.  4.59
 1266. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:25.50,6     27.29,8  (2838)  H        2381.  4.59
 1267. Nyffenegger Erich                   72 Genève                      1:25.50,7     27.29,9  (6308)  H        2382.  4.59
 1268. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:25.52,1     27.31,3  (6142)  H        2387.  5.00
 1269. Bürgisser Reto                      78 Courtaman                   1:25.52,5     27.31,7  (2318)  H        2389.  5.00
 1269. Delaloye Christophe                 72 Fribourg                    1:25.52,5     27.31,7  (2696)  H        2389.  5.00
 1271. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.52,9     27.32,1  (4334)  H        2391.  5.00
 1272. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:25.53,4     27.32,6  (2654)  H        2393.  5.00
 1273. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:25.53,7     27.32,9  (4420)  H        2394.  5.00
 1274. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:25.54,2     27.33,4  (2262)  H        2396.  5.00
 1275. Schwaar Jean-Luc                    70 Lausanne                    1:25.54,4     27.33,6  (5167)  H        2398.  5.00
 1276. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:25.54,8     27.34,0  (2543)  H        2399.  5.00
 1277. Kissling Gregory                    76 Neuchâtel                   1:25.56,7     27.35,9  (4648)  H        2400.  5.00
 1278. Perusset Cédric, Crans-près-Céligny 67 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:25.58,1     27.37,3  (3652)  H        2404.  5.00
 1279. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:25.58,8     27.38,0  (3278)  H        2405.  5.00
 1280. Gabriel Laurent                     81 Hauteville                  1:26.00,3     27.39,5  (3596)  H        2410.  5.00
 1281. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:26.00,5     27.39,7  (6732)  H        2411.  5.00
 1282. Chaignat Thierry                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.03,4     27.42,6  (4726)  H        2417.  5.00
 1283. Heger Konrad                        65 Merzligen                   1:26.03,6     27.42,8  (5619)  H        2418.  5.00
 1284. Huser Roland                        67 Amriswil                    1:26.04,6     27.43,8  (3723)  H        2419.  5.00
 1285. Riesen Matthias                     69 Hindelbank                  1:26.04,7     27.43,9  (3444)  H        2420.  5.00
 1286. Somm Hans-Peter                     68 Frauenfeld                  1:26.04,8     27.44,0  (3329)  H        2421.  5.00
 1287. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.05,1     27.44,3  (3459)  H        2422.  5.00
 1288. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:26.05,7     27.44,9  (3161)  H        2424.  5.00
 1289. Kreutz Matthias                     76 Thun                        1:26.06,5     27.45,7  (6149)  H        2425.  5.00
 1290. Schneider Michel                    65 Corpataux                   1:26.08,2     27.47,4  (3590)  H        2429.  5.01
 1291. Roulin Daniel                       64 Zénauva                     1:26.08,3     27.47,5  (3394)  H        2430.  5.01
 1292. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                     1:26.11,6     27.50,8  (1654)  H        2437.  5.01
 1293. Straub Michael                      63 Winterthur                  1:26.12,5     27.51,7  (5429)  H        2440.  5.01
 1294. Bertschy Armin                      79 Guschelmuth                 1:26.13,2     27.52,4  (1233)  H        2442.  5.01
 1295. Waridel François                    63 Lausanne                    1:26.13,3     27.52,5  (3114)  H        2443.  5.01
 1296. Martin  Jean-Michel                 68 Därstetten                  1:26.13,5     27.52,7  (2348)  H        2444.  5.01
 1297. Schmid Oliver                       69 Regensdorf                  1:26.14,0     27.53,2  (4879)  H        2447.  5.01
 1298. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Cormondrèche                1:26.14,5     27.53,7  (1268)  H        2448.  5.01
 1299. Aeby Mario                          76 Fribourg                    1:26.15,0     27.54,2  (2356)  H        2449.  5.01
 1300. Buntschu Linus                      63 Cordast                     1:26.19,3     27.58,5  (1552)  H        2456.  5.01
 1300. Ravera Patrice                      65 Martigny                    1:26.19,3     27.58,5  (4623)  H        2456.  5.01
 1302. Chammartin Cédric                   77 Neuchâtel                   1:26.19,7     27.58,9  (4102)  H        2459.  5.01
 1303. Krebs Daniel                        63 Courgevaux                  1:26.20,6     27.59,8  (6719)  H        2462.  5.01
 1303. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:26.20,6     27.59,8   (630)  H        2462.  5.01
 1305. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 1:26.21,8     28.01,0  (3544)  H        2465.  5.01
 1306. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.23,3     28.02,5  (2490)  H        2466.  5.01
 1307. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:26.23,5     28.02,7  (2302)  H        2467.  5.01
 1308. Schneider Ivo, Bern                 75 Schneider Training          1:26.23,8     28.03,0  (3320)  H        2468.  5.01
 1309. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:26.26,6     28.05,8  (4141)  H        2476.  5.02
 1310. Gevisier Pascal                     69 Onex                        1:26.28,7     28.07,9  (5453)  H        2480.  5.02
 1311. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:26.31,6     28.10,8  (3236)  H        2485.  5.02
 1312. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:26.32,1     28.11,3  (5331)  H        2486.  5.02
 1313. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      1:26.32,8     28.12,0  (5375)  H        2487.  5.02
 1314. Affolter Christian                  72 Gerlafingen                 1:26.33,5     28.12,7  (1483)  H        2490.  5.02
 1315. Scheidegger Daniel                  71 Luzern                      1:26.34,0     28.13,2  (7502)  H        2491.  5.02
 1316. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      1:26.35,3     28.14,5  (6737)  H        2495.  5.02
 1317. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:26.35,4     28.14,6  (3483)  H        2496.  5.02
 1318. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:26.35,8     28.15,0  (1547)  H        2498.  5.02
 1319. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.35,9     28.15,1  (2431)  H        2500.  5.02
 1320. Reidy Stephan                       77 Düdingen                    1:26.36,5     28.15,7  (3522)  H        2503.  5.02
 1321. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:26.36,9     28.16,1  (3113)  H        2504.  5.02
 1322. Nagel Pascal                        71 Zürich                      1:26.37,0     28.16,2  (5144)  H        2506.  5.02
 1323. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                    1:26.37,1     28.16,3  (2632)  H        2507.  5.02
 1324. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:26.37,2     28.16,4  (5098)  H        2508.  5.02
 1325. Pellet Markus                       71 Brünisried                  1:26.38,8     28.18,0  (5641)  H        2512.  5.02
 1326. Piunti Domenco                      74 I-Centobuchi                1:26.40,3     28.19,5  (1764)  H        2523.  5.02
 1327. Grenier Philippe                    63 Bernex                      1:26.45,3     28.24,5  (5194)  H        2536.  5.03
 1328. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:26.45,7     28.24,9  (4200)  H        2538.  5.03
 1329. Wachtl Stephane                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.46,0     28.25,2  (3330)  H        2539.  5.03
 1330. Aebischer Eric                      74 Givisiez                    1:26.46,7     28.25,9   (824)  H        2541.  5.03
 1331. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:26.46,8     28.26,0  (2388)  H        2542.  5.03
 1332. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                      1:26.48,8     28.28,0  (2129)  H        2544.  5.03
 1333. Bertschy Nicolas                    64 Fribourg                    1:26.50,5     28.29,7  (2540)  H        2549.  5.03
 1334. Brugisser Benoit                    81 Fribourg                    1:26.51,2     28.30,4  (2760)  H        2551.  5.03
 1335. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:26.53,7     28.32,9  (3585)  H        2557.  5.03
 1335. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.53,7     28.32,9  (6233)  H        2557.  5.03
 1337. Pellanda Bastian                    82 Boudry                      1:26.54,2     28.33,4  (4765)  H        2560.  5.03
 1338. Leclerc Herve                       70 Begnins                     1:26.54,7     28.33,9  (3016)  H        2563.  5.03
 1339. Yerly José                          81 Farvagny                    1:26.56,9     28.36,1  (2657)  H        2567.  5.03
 1340. Flück Rolf                          65 Ostermundigen               1:27.00,9     28.40,1  (6234)  H        2573.  5.04
 1340. Keller Björn                        70 Bern                        1:27.00,9     28.40,1  (3441)  H        2573.  5.04
 1342. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:27.01,3     28.40,5  (6348)  H        2578.  5.04
 1343. Jungo Stefan                        74 Düdingen                    1:27.03,0     28.42,2  (4130)  H        2579.  5.04
 1344. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      1:27.03,4     28.42,6  (3518)  H        2581.  5.04
 1345. Colantuano Richard                  73 Chambésy                    1:27.09,6     28.48,8  (3528)  H        2591.  5.04
 1346. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Koeniz                      1:27.09,8     28.49,0  (5368)  H        2592.  5.04
 1347. Mooser Philippe                     76 Schwellbrunn                1:27.10,5     28.49,7  (6247)  H        2593.  5.04
 1348. Bieri Markus                        64 Ortschwaben                 1:27.11,8     28.51,0  (5681)  H        2596.  5.04
 1349. Lenz Alban                          75 Vinzel                      1:27.11,9     28.51,1  (2259)  H        2597.  5.04
 1350. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:27.12,4     28.51,6  (4297)  H        2598.  5.04
 1351. Chassot Frédéric                    74 Marly                       1:27.15,7     28.54,9  (6263)  H        2601.  5.04
 1352. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                    1:27.16,1     28.55,3  (4353)  H        2602.  5.04
 1353. Marmy Sylvain, Matran               82 CAF I                       1:27.16,6     28.55,8  (1064)  H        2604.  5.04
 1354. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:27.17,2     28.56,4  (3773)  H        2605.  5.05
 1355. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:27.17,4     28.56,6  (1646)  H        2606.  5.05
 1356. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:27.17,8     28.57,0  (7459)  H        2607.  5.05
 1356. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:27.17,8     28.57,0  (3438)  H        2607.  5.05
 1356. Eicher Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:27.17,8     28.57,0  (3481)  H        2607.  5.05
 1359. Robert-Nicoud Vincent               70 Bevaix                      1:27.19,1     28.58,3  (4071)  H        2611.  5.05
 1360. Mariéthoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:27.19,2     28.58,4  (3624)  H        2612.  5.05
 1360. Terrapon Claude                     63 Oberried FR                 1:27.19,2     28.58,4  (2432)  H        2612.  5.05
 1362. Jörg Bernhard                       82 Oberönz                     1:27.19,4     28.58,6  (3470)  H        2616.  5.05
 1363. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:27.22,7     29.01,9  (4561)  H        2620.  5.05
 1364. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:27.24,7     29.03,9  (1666)  H        2626.  5.05
 1365. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:27.24,8     29.04,0  (3149)  H        2627.  5.05
 1366. Schaer Philippe                     73 Fribourg                    1:27.25,7     29.04,9  (5380)  H        2630.  5.05
 1367. Wieland Elias                       77 Bern                        1:27.25,9     29.05,1  (5357)  H        2631.  5.05
 1368. Cheraz Giovanni                     72 Lausanne                    1:27.26,0     29.05,2  (1716)  H        2632.  5.05
 1369. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                      1:27.26,4     29.05,6  (4302)  H        2633.  5.05
 1370. Prince Francois                     64 Basel                       1:27.26,8     29.06,0  (4807)  H        2634.  5.05
 1371. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:27.29,1     29.08,3  (5461)  H        2639.  5.05
 1372. Streich Hanspeter                   64 Lungern                     1:27.30,7     29.09,9  (2084)  H        2643.  5.05
 1373. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:27.30,9     29.10,1  (3145)  H        2644.  5.05
 1374. Läderach Mark                       67 Bern                        1:27.31,7     29.10,9  (5138)  H        2645.  5.05
 1375. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:27.33,1     29.12,3  (4164)  H        2647.  5.05
 1376. Strasser Tobias                     72 Basel                       1:27.34,5     29.13,7  (4668)  H        2652.  5.06
 1377. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:27.35,2     29.14,4  (5509)  H        2655.  5.06
 1378. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Genève                      1:27.35,5     29.14,7  (7069)  H        2656.  5.06
 1379. Dos Santos Belarmino                68 Belfaux                     1:27.36,1     29.15,3  (1256)  H        2657.  5.06
 1380. Mauron Frédéric                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.38,5     29.17,7  (5356)  H        2663.  5.06
 1381. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:27.38,9     29.18,1  (6355)  H        2664.  5.06
 1382. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:27.39,2     29.18,4  (5418)  H        2665.  5.06
 1383. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:27.40,7     29.19,9  (6112)  H        2667.  5.06
 1384. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                 1:27.41,5     29.20,7  (5524)  H        2668.  5.06
 1385. Kader Frafar                        69 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.41,7     29.20,9  (4048)  H        2669.  5.06
 1386. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:27.42,5     29.21,7  (7659)  H        2673.  5.06
 1387. Messer Olivier                      71 Fribourg                    1:27.43,7     29.22,9  (1360)  H        2676.  5.06
 1388. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:27.43,8     29.23,0  (4773)  H        2677.  5.06
 1389. Portmann Yves                       78 Aarberg                     1:27.44,8     29.24,0  (2819)  H        2678.  5.06
 1390. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:27.45,3     29.24,5  (4856)  H        2680.  5.06
 1391. Guéron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:27.46,7     29.25,9  (5226)  H        2682.  5.06
 1391. Mülhauser Christian                 79 Rechthalten                 1:27.46,7     29.25,9  (4817)  H        2682.  5.06
 1393. Chollet Didier                      69 Palézieux-Gare              1:27.47,5     29.26,7  (4235)  H        2684.  5.06
 1394. Corapataux Jean-François            81 Fribourg                    1:27.48,3     29.27,5  (4836)  H        2685.  5.06
 1395. Mabillard Claude                    63 Vétroz                      1:27.49,7     29.28,9  (2487)  H        2686.  5.06
 1396. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                       1:27.49,9     29.29,1  (1169)  H        2689.  5.06
 1397. Jenny Urs                           65 Fribourg                    1:27.50,0     29.29,2  (4529)  H        2690.  5.06
 1398. Boufassa Belaid                     70 Murten                      1:27.51,0     29.30,2   (848)  H        2694.  5.06
 1398. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                     1:27.51,0     29.30,2  (2436)  H        2694.  5.06
 1400. Maradan Pascal                      73 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.51,4     29.30,6  (3211)  H        2697.  5.07
 1401. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:27.52,4     29.31,6  (3313)  H        2700.  5.07
 1402. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                      1:27.53,6     29.32,8  (3304)  H        2702.  5.07
 1403. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:27.53,9     29.33,1  (6164)  H        2703.  5.07
 1403. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:27.53,9     29.33,1  (5588)  H        2703.  5.07
 1405. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:27.55,9     29.35,1  (6208)  H        2708.  5.07
 1406. Girardet Olivier                    66 Genolier                    1:27.57,1     29.36,3  (4487)  H        2710.  5.07
 1407. Flaig Patrick                       68 Chézard-St-Martin           1:27.58,1     29.37,3  (6214)  H        2713.  5.07
 1407. Gämperle Roman                      65 Ins                         1:27.58,1     29.37,3  (4207)  H        2713.  5.07
 1409. Gumy Stéphane, Sursee               70 CAS Moléson II              1:28.00,3     29.39,5  (3066)  H        2715.  5.07
 1410. Menoud Dominique                    69 La Joux                     1:28.00,7     29.39,9  (1550)  H        2716.  5.07
 1411. Reusser Pascal                      68 Bubendorf                   1:28.00,9     29.40,1  (5042)  H        2717.  5.07
 1412. Schmid Martin                       63 Clarens                     1:28.01,8     29.41,0  (2604)  H        2718.  5.07
 1413. Mischler Frédéric                   74 Collombey                   1:28.02,8     29.42,0  (4760)  H        2719.  5.07
 1414. Ducry Philippe                      77 Dompierre FR                1:28.04,2     29.43,4  (4209)  H        2721.  5.07
 1415. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:28.05,1     29.44,3  (5399)  H        2722.  5.07
 1416. Goy Stéphane                        65 Apples                      1:28.06,6     29.45,8  (3334)  H        2724.  5.07
 1417. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.07,6     29.46,8  (4571)  H        2726.  5.07
 1417. Hagmann Serge                       68 Saignelégier                1:28.07,6     29.46,8  (2481)  H        2726.  5.07
 1419. De Riz Angeloz                      72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:28.08,8     29.48,0  (4171)  H        2729.  5.08
 1419. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.08,8     29.48,0  (7284)  H        2729.  5.08
 1421. Brodard Pierre-Alain                66 Neyruz                      1:28.09,7     29.48,9  (5412)  H        2732.  5.08
 1422. Dupont Pierre-Yves                  67 Vernier                     1:28.10,1     29.49,3  (6531)  H        2735.  5.08
 1423. Alberti Luigi                       66 Granges-Marnand             1:28.12,3     29.51,5  (4397)  H        2741.  5.08
 1424. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:28.12,7     29.51,9  (5733)  H        2743.  5.08
 1425. Sculati Christian                   65 Thônex                      1:28.12,9     29.52,1  (3521)  H        2744.  5.08
 1426. Muffat Patrick                      65 Bellevue                    1:28.13,7     29.52,9  (2518)  H        2746.  5.08
 1427. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                         1:28.15,2     29.54,4  (4361)  H        2748.  5.08
 1428. Cremers Derek                       73 Aubonne                     1:28.17,4     29.56,6  (2825)  H        2752.  5.08
 1429. Andrey Stéphane                     72 Granges-Paccot              1:28.17,5     29.56,7  (3271)  H        2753.  5.08
 1430. Dubey Thierry                       73 Genève                      1:28.18,6     29.57,8  (5421)  H        2757.  5.08
 1431. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:28.18,9     29.58,1  (6389)  H        2758.  5.08
 1432. Baeriswyl Thomas                    68 St. Antoni                  1:28.19,3     29.58,5  (6168)  H        2759.  5.08
 1433. Jeanneret Fabrice                   76 Montenol                    1:28.20,3     29.59,5  (4848)  H        2760.  5.08
 1434. Tinguely Xavier                     69 Fontaines                   1:28.21,5     30.00,7  (5169)  H        2762.  5.08
 1435. Trolliet Claude-Alain               64 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     30.00,8  (5126)  H        2764.  5.08
 1436. Frey Michel, Bern                   74 UBS Berne                   1:28.21,9     30.01,1  (4572)  H        2766.  5.08
 1437. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:28.23,0     30.02,2  (4116)  H        2768.  5.08
 1438. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:28.23,5     30.02,7  (2734)  H        2772.  5.08
 1439. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    1:28.24,9     30.04,1  (3772)  H        2774.  5.08
 1440. Marzon Jean                         66 Cheyres                     1:28.26,1     30.05,3  (4756)  H        2779.  5.09
 1441. Trolliet Stéphane, Echallens        66 3team lausanne              1:28.26,2     30.05,4  (4638)  H        2780.  5.09
 1442. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:28.27,2     30.06,4  (4315)  H        2782.  5.09
 1443. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:28.27,3     30.06,5  (6670)  H        2783.  5.09
 1444. Voirol Bernard                      67 Zürich                      1:28.28,1     30.07,3  (1307)  H        2786.  5.09
 1445. Ducret Patrick                      74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.29,6     30.08,8  (3419)  H        2788.  5.09
 1446. Schmid Axel                         77 Genève                      1:28.30,2     30.09,4  (3495)  H        2789.  5.09
 1447. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:28.30,5     30.09,7  (5150)  H        2790.  5.09
 1448. Fournier Mathias                    79 Réchy                       1:28.30,9     30.10,1  (2272)  H        2792.  5.09
 1449. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:28.31,1     30.10,3  (5119)  H        2793.  5.09
 1450. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.33,3     30.12,5  (5411)  H        2796.  5.09
 1451. Kobel Jerome                        75 Hauterive                   1:28.33,6     30.12,8  (1241)  H        2797.  5.09
 1452. Schwaar Daniel                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.35,9     30.15,1  (3654)  H        2799.  5.09
 1453. Girod Daniel                        72 Villarlod                   1:28.36,1     30.15,3  (4811)  H        2800.  5.09
 1454. Kunz Roland                         67 Langenthal                  1:28.36,6     30.15,8  (3174)  H        2801.  5.09
 1455. Kensington Edward                   72 Crans-près-Céligny          1:28.37,0     30.16,2  (2324)  H        2802.  5.09
 1456. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:28.38,0     30.17,2  (4413)  H        2804.  5.09
 1457. Chatagny Pascal                     64 Villars-Bramard             1:28.39,2     30.18,4  (2622)  H        2806.  5.09
 1458. Magnin Julien                       81 Bulle                       1:28.39,8     30.19,0  (3811)  H        2807.  5.09
 1459. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:28.40,8     30.20,0  (3580)  H        2810.  5.09
 1460. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:28.41,0     30.20,2  (4734)  H        2811.  5.09
 1460. van Heel Guio                       65 Eiken                       1:28.41,0     30.20,2  (4788)  H        2811.  5.09
 1462. Bonj Sylvain                        72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.41,8     30.21,0  (5769)  H        2814.  5.09
 1463. Spengler Kurt                       65 Schoenenbaumgar             1:28.42,4     30.21,6  (2684)  H        2817.  5.09
 1464. Badoui Aziz                         63 Fribourg                    1:28.43,4     30.22,6  (4714)  H        2819.  5.10
 1465. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Senèdes                     1:28.44,4     30.23,6  (2774)  H        2823.  5.10
 1465. Raemy Hugo                          64 Gurmels                     1:28.44,4     30.23,6  (4258)  H        2823.  5.10
 1467. Müller Frédéric                     70 Bulle                       1:28.45,2     30.24,4  (5060)  H        2825.  5.10
 1468. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.45,4     30.24,6  (6225)  H        2827.  5.10
 1469. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:28.46,1     30.25,3  (2118)  H        2829.  5.10
 1470. Bornoz Jean-Philippe                65 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.47,0     30.26,2  (6319)  H        2831.  5.10
 1470. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    1:28.47,0     30.26,2  (6219)  H        2831.  5.10
 1472. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.47,2     30.26,4  (2124)  H        2834.  5.10
 1473. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:28.47,3     30.26,5  (3298)  H        2835.  5.10
 1474. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:28.47,5     30.26,7  (3710)  H        2836.  5.10
 1475. Maeder Stephan                      68 Bern                        1:28.48,4     30.27,6  (4753)  H        2839.  5.10
 1476. Joye Patrick                        75 Marly                       1:28.48,9     30.28,1  (6792)  H        2840.  5.10
 1477. Fragnière Dominique                 63 Bulle                       1:28.49,4     30.28,6  (4059)  H        2841.  5.10
 1478. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:28.51,0     30.30,2  (2228)  H        2846.  5.10
 1479. Droux Olivier                       66 Kestenholz                  1:28.55,3     30.34,5  (3415)  H        2853.  5.10
 1480. Rigal Olivier                       68 F-Viry                      1:28.56,7     30.35,9  (5312)  H        2855.  5.10
 1481. Hirsbrunner Frederic                68 Orbe                        1:28.57,1     30.36,3  (2841)  H        2857.  5.10
 1482. Egger Clauderic                     63 Fribourg                    1:28.57,7     30.36,9  (4142)  H        2861.  5.10
 1483. Rebora Régis                        74 Ardon                       1:28.57,8     30.37,0  (7316)  H        2862.  5.10
 1484. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:28.59,6     30.38,8  (5118)  H        2866.  5.10
 1485. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:29.02,4     30.41,6  (5173)  H        2870.  5.11
 1486. Delvecchio Pierre-André             71 Lausanne                    1:29.03,9     30.43,1  (5441)  H        2875.  5.11
 1487. Martinez Gabriel                    68 Troinex                     1:29.05,2     30.44,4  (6204)  H        2878.  5.11
 1488. Schraner Dominik                    74 Meikirch                    1:29.05,6     30.44,8  (3771)  H        2879.  5.11
 1489. Achermann Urban                     63 Cressier FR                 1:29.06,6     30.45,8  (6522)  H        2882.  5.11
 1490. Hörner Michael                      66 Ueberstorf                  1:29.06,9     30.46,1  (4043)  H        2883.  5.11
 1490. Kreienbuehl Didier                  67 Bern                        1:29.06,9     30.46,1  (5394)  H        2883.  5.11
 1490. Salles Gerard                       64 F-Chens sur Leman           1:29.06,9     30.46,1  (4630)  H        2883.  5.11
 1493. Perraudin Samuel                    71 Collombey                   1:29.09,4     30.48,6  (3346)  H        2890.  5.11
 1494. Cuennet Jeff                        82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.10,4     30.49,6  (2762)  H        2894.  5.11
 1495. Pannatier Frederic                  81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.10,9     30.50,1  (2763)  H        2895.  5.11
 1496. Hofer Markus                        69 Givisiez                    1:29.11,7     30.50,9  (4553)  H        2899.  5.11
 1497. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:29.13,6     30.52,8  (4840)  H        2902.  5.11
 1498. Perroud Sêbastien                   70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.14,0     30.53,2  (3201)  H        2904.  5.11
 1499. Michael Zenhäusern                  71 Bürchen                     1:29.15,0     30.54,2  (4629)  H        2908.  5.11
 1500. Falk Raphaël                        63 Châtonnaye                  1:29.15,1     30.54,3  (4151)  H        2909.  5.11
 1501. Mauron Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:29.16,1     30.55,3  (1589)  H        2910.  5.11
 1502. Durret Erich                        64 Schmitten FR                1:29.16,9     30.56,1  (5400)  H        2912.  5.11
 1503. Limat Jerome                        71 La Corbaz                   1:29.17,6     30.56,8  (4384)  H        2914.  5.12
 1504. Zahnd Peter                         63 F-Challex                   1:29.18,0     30.57,2  (5092)  H        2915.  5.12
 1505. Renoult Didier                      66 Froideville                 1:29.20,0     30.59,2  (4771)  H        2919.  5.12
 1506. Muster Ludwig                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:29.22,0     31.01,2  (5241)  H        2925.  5.12
 1507. Pignolet Christophe                 66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.22,2     31.01,4  (5174)  H        2926.  5.12
 1508. Moescher Thierry                    65 Rochefort                   1:29.23,0     31.02,2  (3273)  H        2928.  5.12
 1509. Vorlet Stephane                     64 Sévaz                       1:29.23,4     31.02,6  (3804)  H        2929.  5.12
 1510. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                   1:29.23,5     31.02,7  (3235)  H        2930.  5.12
 1511. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:29.24,3     31.03,5  (1186)  H        2933.  5.12
 1512. Burgherr Peter                      69 Zürich                      1:29.25,6     31.04,8  (4554)  H        2938.  5.12
 1512. Feneyrolles Laurent                 71 Avenches                    1:29.25,6     31.04,8  (7627)  H        2938.  5.12
 1514. Bertram Holger                      69 Fribourg                    1:29.25,9     31.05,1  (5256)  H        2943.  5.12
 1515. Uldry Jacques                       70 Fribourg                    1:29.26,6     31.05,8  (4618)  H        2944.  5.12
 1515. Weber Beat                          71 Gunten                      1:29.26,6     31.05,8  (5037)  H        2944.  5.12
 1517. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:29.26,7     31.05,9  (4127)  H        2946.  5.12
 1518. Pollien Arnaud                      75 Pully                       1:29.26,8     31.06,0  (3822)  H        2947.  5.12
 1519. Chenaux Philippe                    71 Corpataux                   1:29.27,3     31.06,5  (3150)  H        2948.  5.12
 1520. Reber Claude                        68 Vernier                     1:29.29,2     31.08,4  (4373)  H        2956.  5.12
 1521. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.31,2     31.10,4  (2567)  H        2961.  5.12
 1522. Vouardoux Gregory                   82 Grimentz                    1:29.31,5     31.10,7  (3595)  H        2962.  5.12
 1523. Zbinden Beat                        70 Saas-Fee                    1:29.32,5     31.11,7  (5123)  H        2965.  5.12
 1524. Treier  Urs                         72 Guschelmuth                 1:29.35,9     31.15,1  (5471)  H        2971.  5.13
 1525. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                        1:29.36,0     31.15,2  (4342)  H        2972.  5.13
 1526. Auer Michael                        64 Speicher AR                 1:29.36,1     31.15,3  (5238)  H        2973.  5.13
 1527. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:29.38,0     31.17,2  (3510)  H        2980.  5.13
 1527. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:29.38,0     31.17,2  (5303)  H        2980.  5.13
 1529. Pasadas Manuel                      66 Genève                      1:29.38,3     31.17,5  (3676)  H        2982.  5.13
 1530. Mozer Rene-Louis                    74 Genève                      1:29.39,3     31.18,5  (1198)  H        2986.  5.13
 1531. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:29.39,4     31.18,6  (6288)  H        2987.  5.13
 1532. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:29.40,1     31.19,3  (5009)  H        2989.  5.13
 1532. Walter Olivier                      71 Vevey                       1:29.40,1     31.19,3  (6620)  H        2989.  5.13
 1534. Kühni Joël                          76 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.42,7     31.21,9  (5313)  H        2993.  5.13
 1535. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Grandvaux                   1:29.44,2     31.23,4  (2547)  H        2998.  5.13
 1536. Brunschweig Julien                  72 Vevey                       1:29.45,6     31.24,8  (4017)  H        3000.  5.13
 1537. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:29.47,3     31.26,5  (6028)  H        3003.  5.13
 1537. Kreienbühl Valentin                 68 Altishofen                  1:29.47,3     31.26,5  (5269)  H        3003.  5.13
 1539. Herzig Peter-Oscar                  80 Murten                      1:29.49,6     31.28,8  (2723)  H        3007.  5.13
 1539. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.49,6     31.28,8  (5558)  H        3007.  5.13
 1541. Frick Marcel                        72 Schwerzenbach               1:29.50,0     31.29,2  (5206)  H        3009.  5.13
 1542. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.52,1     31.31,3  (3301)  H        3010.  5.14
 1543. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:29.53,1     31.32,3  (6018)  H        3014.  5.14
 1544. Werlen Nicolas                      77 Marly                       1:29.54,3     31.33,5  (4814)  H        3016.  5.14
 1545. Nusbaumer Louis                     77 Genève                      1:29.55,8     31.35,0  (5458)  H        3020.  5.14
 1546. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                    1:29.56,4     31.35,6  (4064)  H        3023.  5.14
 1547. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                       1:29.56,5     31.35,7  (5586)  H        3024.  5.14
 1548. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:29.59,8     31.39,0  (3615)  H        3033.  5.14
 1549. Grangier Frédéric                   76 Granges                     1:30.00,6     31.39,8  (4340)  H        3034.  5.14
 1550. Francois Michel-P.                  80 Belfaux                     1:30.00,9     31.40,1  (5297)  H        3035.  5.14
 1551. Berset Siméon                       77 Granges                     1:30.01,0     31.40,2  (4343)  H        3036.  5.14
 1552. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:30.01,5     31.40,7  (1324)  H        3037.  5.14
 1553. Bächler Marcel                      69 Brünisried                  1:30.03,3     31.42,5  (5286)  H        3045.  5.14
 1554. Romano Dominik                      73 Bern                        1:30.04,4     31.43,6  (4647)  H        3049.  5.14
 1555. Klemmer Patrick                     73 D-St Ingbert                1:30.04,6     31.43,8  (5261)  H        3050.  5.14
 1556. Simona Roberto                      67 Fribourg                    1:30.05,2     31.44,4  (5477)  H        3051.  5.14
 1557. Aebischer Thomas                    78 Ebikon                      1:30.07,3     31.46,5  (6711)  H        3053.  5.14
 1558. Guerry Frédéric                     75 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.07,4     31.46,6  (4110)  H        3054.  5.14
 1559. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:30.07,9     31.47,1  (2828)  H        3055.  5.14
 1560. Bideau Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    1:30.08,0     31.47,2  (5428)  H        3056.  5.14
 1561. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:30.08,4     31.47,6  (2537)  H        3057.  5.14
 1562. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                    1:30.08,8     31.48,0  (2170)  H        3058.  5.15
 1563. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Lausanne                    1:30.09,4     31.48,6  (3439)  H        3061.  5.15
 1564. Graf Sébastien                      79 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:30.10,8     31.50,0  (2602)  H        3063.  5.15
 1565. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:30.11,5     31.50,7  (6694)  H        3064.  5.15
 1566. Chatton Thierry                     66 Collonge-Bellerive          1:30.12,5     31.51,7  (3683)  H        3068.  5.15
 1567. Koller David                        77 Nebikon                     1:30.18,9     31.58,1  (5046)  H        3083.  5.15
 1568. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:30.19,6     31.58,8  (4810)  H        3084.  5.15
 1569. Muelhauser Hubert                   64 Wünnewil                    1:30.21,2     32.00,4  (2226)  H        3086.  5.15
 1570. Schnyder Mathias                    74 Düdingen                    1:30.23,0     32.02,2  (1590)  H        3089.  5.15
 1571. Curty Christoph                     79 Schmitten                   1:30.23,6     32.02,8  (4659)  H        3091.  5.15
 1572. Wittwer Oliver                      72 Münsingen                   1:30.24,3     32.03,5  (2267)  H        3092.  5.15
 1573. Tercier Jean-Pascal                 69 Fribourg                    1:30.24,4     32.03,6  (2568)  H        3093.  5.15
 1574. Jendly Daniel                       65 Boussens                    1:30.24,9     32.04,1  (2655)  H        3097.  5.15
 1575. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Camorino                    1:30.25,0     32.04,2  (2593)  H        3098.  5.15
 1576. Bovey Stéphane                      72 Corminboeuf                 1:30.28,3     32.07,5  (4514)  H        3105.  5.16
 1577. Péton Arnaud                        75 F-Montreuil sous bois       1:30.30,1     32.09,3  (5463)  H        3109.  5.16
 1578. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:30.30,3     32.09,5  (5010)  H        3111.  5.16
 1579. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:30.31,3     32.10,5  (3205)  H        3113.  5.16
 1580. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:30.32,6     32.11,8  (5316)  H        3116.  5.16
 1581. Mouret Eric                         64 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:30.35,4     32.14,6  (6121)  H        3118.  5.16
 1582. Achermann Bernard                   64 Bern                        1:30.38,9     32.18,1  (3711)  H        3120.  5.16
 1583. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                    1:30.39,2     32.18,4  (6084)  H        3122.  5.16
 1584. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:30.40,5     32.19,7  (3520)  H        3125.  5.16
 1585. Andres Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:30.40,7     32.19,9  (3486)  H        3126.  5.16
 1586. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:30.43,4     32.22,6  (6753)  H        3129.  5.17
 1586. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                         1:30.43,4     32.22,6  (5719)  H        3129.  5.17
 1586. Oberson José                        76 Fribourg                    1:30.43,4     32.22,6  (6220)  H        3129.  5.17
 1589. Avery David                         67 Rossens FR                  1:30.44,8     32.24,0  (6040)  H        3134.  5.17
 1590. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:30.45,2     32.24,4  (6045)  H        3136.  5.17
 1591. Givliani Ascanio                    64 Bernex                      1:30.45,4     32.24,6  (5747)  H        3137.  5.17
 1592. Waber Christian                     65 Düdingen                    1:30.46,0     32.25,2  (6666)  H        3138.  5.17
 1593. Biedermann Alexandre                82 Bluche-Randogne             1:30.46,1     32.25,3  (6763)  H        3139.  5.17
 1594. Fellay Thierry                      75 Belfaux                     1:30.48,0     32.27,2  (7716)  H        3142.  5.17
 1595. Bardy Nicolas                       77 Fribourg                    1:30.49,2     32.28,4  (5146)  H        3145.  5.17
 1596. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:30.50,8     32.30,0  (5449)  H        3150.  5.17
 1597. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:30.52,3     32.31,5  (5391)  H        3156.  5.17
 1598. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.54,3     32.33,5  (5587)  H        3158.  5.17
 1599. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:30.55,4     32.34,6  (6528)  H        3162.  5.17
 1599. Peiry Frédéric                      71 Treyvaux                    1:30.55,4     32.34,6  (2329)  H        3162.  5.17
 1601. Bürgy Gérald                        67 Gurmels                     1:30.59,0     32.38,2  (4086)  H        3168.  5.17
 1602. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.59,7     32.38,9  (3650)  H        3169.  5.17
 1603. Kern Olivier                        72 Ostermundigen               1:30.59,8     32.39,0  (7123)  H        3170.  5.17
 1604. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:31.00,8     32.40,0  (6060)  H        3174.  5.18
 1605. Besse Christian                     75 Genève                      1:31.02,2     32.41,4  (5015)  H        3175.  5.18
 1606. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      1:31.02,8     32.42,0  (5480)  H        3178.  5.18
 1607. Hofer Denis                         66 Courcelon                   1:31.06,1     32.45,3  (1164)  H        3188.  5.18
 1608. Althaus Daniel                      68 Worb                        1:31.07,6     32.46,8  (4711)  H        3189.  5.18
 1609. Kolly Eric                          69 Givisiez                    1:31.08,6     32.47,8  (5336)  H        3191.  5.18
 1610. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:31.09,4     32.48,6  (5205)  H        3193.  5.18
 1611. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:31.12,0     32.51,2  (6276)  H        3197.  5.18
 1612. Moschini Laurent                    70 Fribourg                    1:31.13,6     32.52,8  (4611)  H        3202.  5.18
 1613. Rogers Stephen John                 64 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.14,9     32.54,1  (4565)  H        3206.  5.18
 1614. Collaud Pascal                      81 Murten                      1:31.15,2     32.54,4  (7482)  H        3209.  5.18
 1615. Egger Daniel                        65 Belfaux                     1:31.16,3     32.55,5  (5533)  H        3210.  5.18
 1616. Diserens Christian                  64 Genève                      1:31.18,3     32.57,5  (6106)  H        3215.  5.19
 1617. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.24,8     33.04,0  (4832)  H        3225.  5.19
 1618. Collaud Olivier                     76 Marsens                     1:31.28,0     33.07,2  (3717)  H        3230.  5.19
 1619. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:31.28,8     33.08,0  (2715)  H        3231.  5.19
 1619. Duffey Christian                    64 Coppet                      1:31.28,8     33.08,0  (1376)  H        3231.  5.19
 1621. Fingerhuth Beat                     68 Zürich                      1:31.29,8     33.09,0  (5120)  H        3234.  5.19
 1622. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:31.38,5     33.17,7  (2450)  H        3243.  5.20
 1623. Leroy Franck                        70 Lonay                       1:31.38,9     33.18,1  (7326)  H        3245.  5.20
 1624. Henry Frédéric                      63 Morges                      1:31.39,0     33.18,2  (7263)  H        3246.  5.20
 1625. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:31.39,3     33.18,5  (5288)  H        3247.  5.20
 1626. Henry Richard                       70 Morges                      1:31.40,0     33.19,2  (7265)  H        3248.  5.20
 1627. Glatz Sylvain                       74 Estravayer-le-Lac           1:31.40,4     33.19,6  (4510)  H        3250.  5.20
 1628. Leroy Christophe                    66 Morges                      1:31.40,7     33.19,9  (7212)  H        3251.  5.20
 1629. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:31.40,9     33.20,1  (4634)  H        3252.  5.20
 1630. Perat Eric                          67 Monthey                     1:31.41,5     33.20,7  (6779)  H        3253.  5.20
 1631. Nyffenegger Peter                   64 Goldiwil                    1:31.42,3     33.21,5  (6039)  H        3254.  5.20
 1632. Pete Stephan                        70 Murten                      1:31.45,0     33.24,2  (4584)  H        3258.  5.20
 1633. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.45,2     33.24,4  (5033)  H        3259.  5.20
 1634. Terrapon Philippe                   63 Carrouge VD                 1:31.46,7     33.25,9  (3736)  H        3264.  5.20
 1635. Downey Denis                        74 Bern                        1:31.47,0     33.26,2  (4208)  H        3266.  5.20
 1636. Szafraniec Krzystof                 70 Fribourg                    1:31.48,3     33.27,5  (7757)  H        3269.  5.20
 1637. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:31.51,0     33.30,2  (5570)  H        3282.  5.20
 1638. Bertsche Nicolas                    73 Yens                        1:31.51,5     33.30,7  (3808)  H        3284.  5.20
 1639. Fournier Hérvé                      70 Sion                        1:31.51,9     33.31,1  (6407)  H        3286.  5.21
 1640. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.52,1     33.31,3  (4886)  H        3287.  5.21
 1641. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:31.52,3     33.31,5  (7014)  H        3288.  5.21
 1642. Huber Andi                          78 Thalwil                     1:31.53,6     33.32,8  (4524)  H        3289.  5.21
 1643. Tomka Ivan                          82 Bourguillon                 1:31.53,8     33.33,0  (4883)  H        3290.  5.21
 1644. Sturny Andy                         79 Tafers                      1:31.57,4     33.36,6   (815)  H        3293.  5.21
 1645. Kernen Antoine                      67 Lausanne                    1:31.57,9     33.37,1  (6366)  H        3294.  5.21
 1646. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil ZH                      1:31.58,4     33.37,6  (1290)  H        3295.  5.21
 1647. Genoud Guillaume                    81 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.58,5     33.37,7  (4669)  H        3296.  5.21
 1648. Zumwald Roman                       73 Schmitten                   1:32.01,1     33.40,3  (5323)  H        3299.  5.21
 1649. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:32.02,7     33.41,9  (7333)  H        3305.  5.21
 1650. Bouvard Hans-Peter                  72 Zürich                      1:32.03,8     33.43,0  (4292)  H        3308.  5.21
 1651. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:32.04,3     33.43,5  (3410)  H        3309.  5.21
 1652. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Corseaux                    1:32.04,8     33.44,0  (4410)  H        3310.  5.21
 1653. Jemin Enrico                        63 Prugiasco                   1:32.04,9     33.44,1  (6300)  H        3311.  5.21
 1654. Fluck Pascal                        72 St-Blaise                   1:32.10,6     33.49,8  (4665)  H        3318.  5.22
 1655. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:32.15,1     33.54,3  (2740)  H        3322.  5.22
 1656. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:32.15,3     33.54,5  (3637)  H        3324.  5.22
 1657. Caron Thierry                       64 Corjolens                   1:32.15,8     33.55,0  (4476)  H        3325.  5.22
 1658. Moulin Matthieu                     72 Daillens                    1:32.16,7     33.55,9  (4674)  H        3326.  5.22
 1659. Schramli Marcel                     66 Gland                       1:32.17,7     33.56,9  (5131)  H        3330.  5.22
 1660. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:32.19,3     33.58,5  (3645)  H        3335.  5.22
 1661. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:32.19,4     33.58,6  (6171)  H        3336.  5.22
 1662. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:32.23,8     34.03,0  (6385)  H        3343.  5.22
 1663. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                  1:32.24,5     34.03,7  (1658)  H        3344.  5.22
 1664. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel              64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.26,0     34.05,2  (2607)  H        3347.  5.23
 1664. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   1:32.26,0     34.05,2  (3655)  H        3347.  5.23
 1666. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Peney-Dessous               1:32.27,0     34.06,2  (6707)  H        3349.  5.23
 1667. Nembrini Roberto                    ?? Claro                       1:32.27,7     34.06,9  (2831)  H        3353.  5.23
 1668. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                     1:32.28,6     34.07,8  (6759)  H        3357.  5.23
 1669. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Vens                        1:32.31,6     34.10,8  (2449)  H        3363.  5.23
 1670. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      1:32.36,3     34.15,5  (4589)  H        3369.  5.23
 1671. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                     1:32.40,6     34.19,8  (6499)  H        3377.  5.23
 1672. Repond Frédéric                     76 Ependes                     1:32.40,7     34.19,9  (5025)  H        3378.  5.23
 1673. Corthay Frédéric                    74 Verbier                     1:32.41,8     34.21,0  (5133)  H        3380.  5.23
 1674. Tajan Jean-Michel, Marly            64 IHC INC SA                  1:32.42,4     34.21,6  (2225)  H        3381.  5.23
 1675. Voyame Roger                        64 Begnins                     1:32.44,5     34.23,7  (6700)  H        3383.  5.24
 1676. Clerc Pascal                        68 Villargiroud                1:32.44,7     34.23,9  (4276)  H        3384.  5.24
 1677. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:32.45,1     34.24,3  (4827)  H        3386.  5.24
 1678. Dubey Bertrand                      68 Domdidier                   1:32.45,3     34.24,5  (7151)  H        3387.  5.24
 1679. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:32.49,0     34.28,2  (5590)  H        3391.  5.24
 1680. Grossenbacher Alain                 73 Genthod                     1:32.49,9     34.29,1  (6180)  H        3393.  5.24
 1681. Candaux Steeve                      71 Salavaux                    1:32.50,2     34.29,4  (6442)  H        3394.  5.24
 1682. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:32.51,6     34.30,8  (5545)  H        3399.  5.24
 1683. Dupre Pascal                        78 Belfaux                     1:32.57,3     34.36,5  (4265)  H        3407.  5.24
 1684. Lannez Christophe                   69 Riedt b. Neerach            1:33.01,4     34.40,6  (3604)  H        3412.  5.25
 1685. Magnin Jacques                      63 Autigny                     1:33.04,4     34.43,6  (5628)  H        3416.  5.25
 1686. Jaquet Jean-Luc                     68 Grandvillard                1:33.04,8     34.44,0  (6710)  H        3419.  5.25
 1687. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Perroy                      1:33.13,0     34.52,2  (6699)  H        3427.  5.25
 1688. Badoux Laurent                      68 Forel/Lucens                1:33.13,8     34.53,0   (276)  H        3428.  5.25
 1689. Cascales Enriquet                   65 Morges                      1:33.14,4     34.53,6  (5183)  H        3429.  5.25
 1690. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:33.19,4     34.58,6  (5706)  H        3436.  5.26
 1691. Crelier Jérome                      76 Alle                        1:33.21,5     35.00,7  (6703)  H        3439.  5.26
 1692. Frossard Michel                     70 Vollèges                    1:33.23,0     35.02,2  (4444)  H        3442.  5.26
 1693. Moeri Hansruedi                     66 Gempenach                   1:33.24,8     35.04,0  (2549)  H        3446.  5.26
 1694. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:33.25,3     35.04,5  (4654)  H        3447.  5.26
 1695. Aebischer Jörg                      71 Recherswil                  1:33.27,9     35.07,1  (4602)  H        3448.  5.26
 1696. Dietrich Jean-Marc                  63 Boudevilliers               1:33.28,4     35.07,6  (4337)  H        3449.  5.26
 1697. Hackel Marco                        74 Mümliswil                   1:33.31,2     35.10,4  (4860)  H        3453.  5.26
 1698. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:33.31,9     35.11,1  (5187)  H        3454.  5.26
 1699. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:33.32,0     35.11,2  (2633)  H        3455.  5.26
 1700. Cotting Jean-Pierre                 71 Tafers                      1:33.33,4     35.12,6  (5319)  H        3457.  5.26
 1701. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.34,7     35.13,9  (5373)  H        3461.  5.27
 1702. Fenner Roman                        70 Baar                        1:33.37,0     35.16,2  (5468)  H        3463.  5.27
 1703. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:33.37,3     35.16,5  (4136)  H        3465.  5.27
 1704. Zotter Michael                      63 Laupen BE                   1:33.38,1     35.17,3  (4153)  H        3467.  5.27
 1705. Ducrey Daniel                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:33.40,3     35.19,5  (6175)  H        3469.  5.27
 1706. Lanz Hans Jörg                      69 Lotzwil                     1:33.41,2     35.20,4  (5772)  H        3470.  5.27
 1707. Veuthey Bernard                     66 Genève                      1:33.45,6     35.24,8  (4789)  H        3477.  5.27
 1708. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:33.45,8     35.25,0  (6346)  H        3478.  5.27
 1709. Perroud Guy                         64 Farvagny                    1:33.47,0     35.26,2  (4273)  H        3479.  5.27
 1710. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:33.50,9     35.30,1  (6595)  H        3483.  5.27
 1711. Flury Eric                          70 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:33.53,9     35.33,1  (5777)  H        3492.  5.28
 1712. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:34.05,1     35.44,3  (6294)  H        3507.  5.28
 1713. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                    1:34.06,1     35.45,3  (5127)  H        3508.  5.28
 1714. Generali Gianluca                   69 Breganzona                  1:34.08,6     35.47,8  (7623)  H        3511.  5.28
 1715. Dürr Martin                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:34.09,6     35.48,8   (556)  H        3513.  5.29
 1716. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:34.11,7     35.50,9  (4307)  H        3515.  5.29
 1717. Knobel Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:34.12,9     35.52,1  (6131)  H        3517.  5.29
 1718. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:34.15,4     35.54,6  (6310)  H        3521.  5.29
 1719. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Langenthal                  1:34.16,1     35.55,3  (5244)  H        3524.  5.29
 1720. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   70 Autigny FR                  1:34.17,2     35.56,4  (4764)  H        3527.  5.29
 1721. Crausaz Stéphane                    82 Marly                       1:34.17,8     35.57,0  (6619)  H        3528.  5.29
 1722. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:34.18,8     35.58,0  (5695)  H        3529.  5.29
 1723. Tschanz Stephan                     80 Gurmels                     1:34.20,2     35.59,4   (828)  H        3532.  5.29
 1724. Graf Patrick                        73 Liebefeld                   1:34.20,5     35.59,7  (7717)  H        3533.  5.29
 1725. Cerro Michel                        67 La Rippe                    1:34.20,7     35.59,9  (5789)  H        3534.  5.29
 1726. Bauer Frank                         64 Zürich                      1:34.26,1     36.05,3  (2427)  H        3541.  5.30
 1727. Pellegrini Stephane                 69 Magliaso                    1:34.27,2     36.06,4  (6633)  H        3542.  5.30
 1728. Cachin Olivier                      64 Granges-Marnand             1:34.31,3     36.10,5  (6373)  H        3552.  5.30
 1729. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.36,6     36.15,8  (4323)  H        3556.  5.30
 1730. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                     1:34.37,4     36.16,6  (5434)  H        3557.  5.30
 1731. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:34.38,7     36.17,9  (6002)  H        3561.  5.30
 1732. Oltramare Patrick                   75 Trélex                      1:34.40,7     36.19,9  (7247)  H        3564.  5.30
 1733. Hassler Nicolas                     71 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:34.41,2     36.20,4  (7291)  H        3567.  5.30
 1734. Sletta Jens                         73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.48,0     36.27,2  (3218)  H        3573.  5.31
 1735. Audeoud Daniel                      74 Fribourg                    1:34.48,8     36.28,0  (6751)  H        3574.  5.31
 1736. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.49,3     36.28,5  (6507)  H        3576.  5.31
 1737. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                     1:34.51,4     36.30,6  (7601)  H        3580.  5.31
 1738. Jufer André                         65 Avenches                    1:34.52,2     36.31,4  (3753)  H        3583.  5.31
 1739. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:34.53,6     36.32,8  (3582)  H        3585.  5.31
 1740. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.54,2     36.33,4  (6036)  H        3588.  5.31
 1741. Stadler Roman                       69 Wil                         1:34.54,5     36.33,7  (6042)  H        3589.  5.31
 1742. Hottinger Tobias, Marly             70 CAS Moléson II              1:34.55,9     36.35,1  (2660)  H        3592.  5.31
 1743. Roduit Thomas                       73 Faoug                       1:34.57,8     36.37,0  (6077)  H        3596.  5.31
 1744. Crausaz Christian                   67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.58,7     36.37,9  (3747)  H        3598.  5.31
 1745. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                       1:35.01,7     36.40,9  (3477)  H        3603.  5.32
 1746. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:35.01,8     36.41,0  (5455)  H        3604.  5.32
 1747. Monney Patrick                      77 La Tour-de-Trême            1:35.05,0     36.44,2  (2542)  H        3608.  5.32
 1748. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully                       1:35.06,7     36.45,9  (5327)  H        3610.  5.32
 1749. Mettraux Xavier                     75 Noréaz                      1:35.09,5     36.48,7  (4834)  H        3616.  5.32
 1750. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:35.11,1     36.50,3  (4698)  H        3618.  5.32
 1751. Baeriswyl Frédéric                  73 Lentigny                    1:35.14,9     36.54,1  (7241)  H        3621.  5.32
 1752. Fochler Andreas                     68 Luzern                      1:35.17,6     36.56,8  (5070)  H        3623.  5.32
 1753. Sugnaux Marc                        73 Fribourg                    1:35.18,2     36.57,4  (3480)  H        3625.  5.33
 1754. Meyer Oliver                        70 Le Bry                      1:35.18,6     36.57,8  (3744)  H        3627.  5.33
 1755. Jacquet Bertrand                    68 Veyrier                     1:35.22,1     37.01,3  (5263)  H        3628.  5.33
 1756. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:35.24,6     37.03,8  (6089)  H        3631.  5.33
 1757. Brabec Bernhard                     69 Zürich                      1:35.25,2     37.04,4  (5007)  H        3633.  5.33
 1758. Bruegger Pascal                     66 Farvagny                    1:35.25,4     37.04,6  (6117)  H        3634.  5.33
 1759. van Boxem Stéphane                  67 Sion                        1:35.26,8     37.06,0  (4364)  H        3637.  5.33
 1760. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:35.27,0     37.06,2  (7231)  H        3638.  5.33
 1760. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:35.27,0     37.06,2  (5742)  H        3638.  5.33
 1762. Javet Cedric                        65 Hauterive                   1:35.28,8     37.08,0  (4431)  H        3643.  5.33
 1763. Belk Martin                         68 Courlevon                   1:35.33,9     37.13,1  (2668)  H        3650.  5.33
 1764. Odoni Patrick                       74 Lausanne                    1:35.34,1     37.13,3  (5790)  H        3651.  5.33
 1765. Beni David                          74 Cointrin                    1:35.36,7     37.15,9 (10003)  H        3655.  5.34
 1766. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                     1:35.37,6     37.16,8  (3448)  H        3656.  5.34
 1767. Tissieres Serge                     63 Fully                       1:35.38,1     37.17,3  (6254)  H        3657.  5.34
 1768. Briegel Gregory                     66 Genève                      1:35.39,9     37.19,1  (2536)  H        3658.  5.34
 1769. Lemetti Massimo                     64 Lugano                      1:35.40,8     37.20,0  (2826)  H        3660.  5.34
 1770. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.41,8     37.21,0  (7605)  H        3664.  5.34
 1771. Kunz Rolf                           63 Niedererlinsbach            1:35.42,0     37.21,2  (4426)  H        3665.  5.34
 1772. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:35.44,5     37.23,7  (5290)  H        3666.  5.34
 1773. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:35.46,6     37.25,8  (6723)  H        3671.  5.34
 1774. Mages Pascal                        77 Biel                        1:35.52,1     37.31,3  (5093)  H        3685.  5.35
 1775. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                     1:35.53,5     37.32,7  (4029)  H        3687.  5.35
 1776. Beniger Hans-Peter                  70 Rorschach                   1:35.54,2     37.33,4  (7709)  H        3690.  5.35
 1777. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.55,1     37.34,3  (3107)  H        3693.  5.35
 1778. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                   1:35.55,7     37.34,9  (3551)  H        3694.  5.35
 1779. Monnier Stephane-Maurice            65 Meinier                     1:35.56,1     37.35,3  (4513)  H        3695.  5.35
 1780. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:35.58,7     37.37,9  (5115)  H        3700.  5.35
 1781. Nydegger Philippe                   70 Belfaux                     1:36.01,3     37.40,5  (2519)  H        3702.  5.35
 1782. Aeby Pierre                         64 Granges-Marnand             1:36.02,6     37.41,8  (6672)  H        3704.  5.35
 1783. Hirt Pascal                         63 Belfaux                     1:36.02,7     37.41,9  (6571)  H        3705.  5.35
 1784. Python Laurent                      71 Romont                      1:36.02,9     37.42,1  (5433)  H        3706.  5.35
 1785. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                     1:36.03,7     37.42,9  (3047)  H        3709.  5.35
 1786. Piticchio Mario                     70 Genève                      1:36.07,5     37.46,7  (6613)  H        3715.  5.35
 1787. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Montbeliard               1:36.08,7     37.47,9  (6205)  H        3716.  5.35
 1788. Rouiller Romain                     78 Penthalaz                   1:36.09,1     37.48,3  (4876)  H        3717.  5.35
 1789. Botkine Mikhail                     65 Genève                      1:36.12,6     37.51,8  (4721)  H        3721.  5.36
 1790. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:36.13,2     37.52,4  (5425)  H        3722.  5.36
 1791. Guyot Olivier                       78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,3     37.53,5  (5786)  H        3723.  5.36
 1792. Barata Armenio                      79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,7     37.53,9  (5785)  H        3725.  5.36
 1793. Cuendet Michel                      74 Lausanne                    1:36.15,0     37.54,2  (6788)  H        3726.  5.36
 1794. Brissat Raphael                     75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.15,1     37.54,3  (5784)  H        3727.  5.36
 1795. Simon Patrick                       76 Montcherand                 1:36.21,7     38.00,9  (5426)  H        3736.  5.36
 1796. Simon Jose                          73 Montcherand                 1:36.22,9     38.02,1  (4850)  H        3737.  5.36
 1797. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:36.23,4     38.02,6 (10050)  H        3738.  5.36
 1798. Blollaz Christoph                   79 Vollèges                    1:36.24,2     38.03,4  (2793)  H        3739.  5.36
 1799. Minger R.M.                         67 Zürich                      1:36.25,0     38.04,2  (4620)  H        3740.  5.36
 1800. Pasquier Frédéric                   72 Broc                        1:36.29,5     38.08,7  (5409)  H        3747.  5.37
 1801. Willemin Claude                     64 Vessy                       1:36.29,8     38.09,0  (3435)  H        3748.  5.37
 1802. Devillaz Michaël                    82 Bernex                      1:36.35,0     38.14,2  (6261)  H        3754.  5.37
 1803. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:36.35,3     38.14,5  (5077)  H        3755.  5.37
 1804. Zwahlen Keshab                      75 Hünibach                    1:36.36,0     38.15,2  (5043)  H        3756.  5.37
 1805. Lambert Laurent                     76 Granges-Paccot              1:36.36,9     38.16,1  (3222)  H        3758.  5.37
 1806. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:36.45,6     38.24,8  (5321)  H        3771.  5.38
 1807. Purro Victor                        67 Courtaman                   1:36.45,7     38.24,9  (4877)  H        3772.  5.38
 1808. Herren Markus                       64 Köniz                       1:36.46,9     38.26,1  (5707)  H        3774.  5.38
 1809. Reynard Denis                       65 Savièse                     1:36.47,1     38.26,3  (6725)  H        3775.  5.38
 1810. Rumo Daniel                         71 Brünisried                  1:36.47,8     38.27,0  (5355)  H        3777.  5.38
 1810. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:36.47,8     38.27,0  (7313)  H        3777.  5.38
 1812. Grangier Nicolas                    79 Bulle                       1:36.48,6     38.27,8  (3751)  H        3779.  5.38
 1813. Maasalo Heikki                      65 F-St. Genis Pouill          1:36.49,4     38.28,6  (5727)  H        3781.  5.38
 1814. Paolini Angelo                      65 Boudry                      1:36.52,2     38.31,4  (5330)  H        3787.  5.38
 1815. Buetikofer Pascal                   66 Sion                        1:36.53,8     38.33,0  (5595)  H        3790.  5.38
 1816. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:36.54,8     38.34,0  (5454)  H        3791.  5.38
 1817. Sapin Bénédict                      73 Fribourg                    1:36.55,7     38.34,9  (4562)  H        3793.  5.38
 1818. D'Onofrio Americo                   70 Bern                        1:36.57,4     38.36,6  (2061)  H        3797.  5.38
 1819. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:36.57,8     38.37,0  (3061)  H        3799.  5.38
 1820. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:37.01,1     38.40,3  (5096)  H        3804.  5.39
 1821. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   1:37.02,1     38.41,3  (4467)  H        3806.  5.39
 1822. Manz Stéphane                       64 Morges                      1:37.10,5     38.49,7  (4587)  H        3810.  5.39
 1823. Debons Alexandre                    69 Martigny                    1:37.10,6     38.49,8  (5443)  H        3811.  5.39
 1824. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:37.13,2     38.52,4  (6150)  H        3814.  5.39
 1825. Rappo Andréas                       76 Düdingen                    1:37.14,2     38.53,4  (6671)  H        3817.  5.39
 1825. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Treiten                     1:37.14,2     38.53,4  (5732)  H        3817.  5.39
 1827. Monney Olivier                      69 Châbles FR                  1:37.17,0     38.56,2  (6785)  H        3822.  5.39
 1828. Ayer François                       79 Fribourg                    1:37.20,7     38.59,9  (3507)  H        3826.  5.40
 1829. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:37.20,8     39.00,0  (3735)  H        3827.  5.40
 1830. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Niederwangen BE             1:37.22,6     39.01,8  (6518)  H        3828.  5.40
 1831. Wulf Marc                           68 Ollon VD                    1:37.24,3     39.03,5  (5745)  H        3833.  5.40
 1832. Mauron Frédéric                     76 Granges-Paccot              1:37.28,7     39.07,9  (7723)  H        3840.  5.40
 1833. Cheraz Fabio                        74 Lausanne                    1:37.29,2     39.08,4  (4727)  H        3841.  5.40
 1834. Liardet Jean-Claude                 64 Font                        1:37.31,2     39.10,4  (6343)  H        3843.  5.40
 1835. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:37.40,0     39.19,2  (6271)  H        3850.  5.41
 1836. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:37.43,7     39.22,9  (7012)  H        3854.  5.41
 1837. Vodoz Yvan                          67 Lausanne                    1:37.47,8     39.27,0  (4897)  H        3860.  5.41
 1838. Baschung Raphaël                    74 Fribourg                    1:37.48,0     39.27,2  (4169)  H        3861.  5.41
 1839. Müller Christof                     63 Riggisberg                  1:37.49,0     39.28,2  (1795)  H        3864.  5.41
 1840. Belk Peter                          70 Courlevon                   1:37.54,6     39.33,8  (5340)  H        3874.  5.42
 1841. Moulin Patrice                      71 Bovernier                   1:37.57,0     39.36,2  (2223)  H        3879.  5.42
 1842. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes FR                  1:38.03,0     39.42,2  (6473)  H        3885.  5.42
 1843. Neuhaus Andre                       72 Marly                       1:38.03,8     39.43,0  (4039)  H        3886.  5.42
 1844. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                 1:38.11,4     39.50,6  (3360)  H        3897.  5.43
 1845. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    1:38.13,9     39.53,1  (2422)  H        3901.  5.43
 1846. Chêne Fabrice                       65 Porrentruy                  1:38.14,3     39.53,5  (3173)  H        3903.  5.43
 1847. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                     1:38.19,2     39.58,4  (6322)  H        3905.  5.43
 1848. Aebischer Thomas                    77 Fribourg                    1:38.19,3     39.58,5  (4615)  H        3906.  5.43
 1849. Siffert Dario                       70 Tafers                      1:38.23,0     40.02,2  (7690)  H        3909.  5.43
 1850. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.30,2     40.09,4  (6306)  H        3914.  5.44
 1851. Pilloud Philippe                    64 Mollens VD                  1:38.39,4     40.18,6  (6194)  H        3922.  5.44
 1852. Sandmeier François                  66 Lausanne                    1:38.44,3     40.23,5  (4511)  H        3925.  5.45
 1853. Klipfel Yorick                      65 Morges                      1:38.46,5     40.25,7  (7148)  H        3928.  5.45
 1854. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                     1:38.49,7     40.28,9  (6501)  H        3930.  5.45
 1855. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:38.49,9     40.29,1  (6190)  H        3931.  5.45
 1856. Rapp Loick                          80 Lonay                       1:38.51,4     40.30,6  (4829)  H        3933.  5.45
 1857. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:38.59,1     40.38,3  (5230)  H        3942.  5.45
 1858. Kamps Thomas                        70 Zürich                      1:38.59,9     40.39,1  (5726)  H        3943.  5.45
 1859. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:39.07,3     40.46,5  (7337)  H        3944.  5.46
 1860. Progin Pascal                       69 Marly                       1:39.08,4     40.47,6  (5334)  H        3946.  5.46
 1861. Schweizer Alain, Fribourg           65 CAS Moléson I               1:39.09,0     40.48,2  (4217)  H        3947.  5.46
 1862. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    1:39.11,6     40.50,8  (7779)  H        3948.  5.46
 1863. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Bern                        1:39.13,5     40.52,7  (7296)  H        3950.  5.46
 1864. Cretenand Vincent                   82 Riddes                      1:39.14,5     40.53,7  (5302)  H        3952.  5.46
 1865. Campagnuolo Pasquale                77 Bern                        1:39.16,5     40.55,7  (5456)  H        3954.  5.46
 1866. Koehler Wolfgang                    70 Basel                       1:39.18,2     40.57,4  (4061)  H        3955.  5.47
 1867. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:39.19,0     40.58,2  (7025)  H        3957.  5.47
 1868. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:39.19,7     40.58,9  (3290)  H        3961.  5.47
 1869. Parrod Steve                        72 Môtiers                     1:39.20,2     40.59,4  (5036)  H        3963.  5.47
 1870. D'Alverny Francois                  66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.22,4     41.01,6  (6468)  H        3965.  5.47
 1871. Vulliez David                       72 Colombier NE                1:39.24,8     41.04,0  (7734)  H        3967.  5.47
 1872. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:39.26,1     41.05,3  (6731)  H        3969.  5.47
 1873. Du Pont Didier                      63 Cudrefin                    1:39.27,7     41.06,9  (6629)  H        3972.  5.47
 1874. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                   1:39.27,9     41.07,1  (5403)  H        3973.  5.47
 1875. Humard Nicolas                      66 Châtillon JU                1:39.28,8     41.08,0  (5767)  H        3974.  5.47
 1876. Haldi Steve                         70 St-Sulpice NE               1:39.29,5     41.08,7  (4396)  H        3975.  5.47
 1877. Deforel Olivier                     66 Veyrier                     1:39.29,6     41.08,8  (7258)  H        3976.  5.47
 1878. Pasquier Gilles                     68 Fontaines NE                1:39.30,0     41.09,2  (6336)  H        3977.  5.47
 1879. Rouiller Jerome                     78 Misery-Courtion             1:39.32,1     41.11,3  (5787)  H        3982.  5.47
 1880. Schorro Alois                       68 Kleinbösingen               1:39.33,6     41.12,8  (6052)  H        3985.  5.47
 1881. Monnot Nicolas                      80 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.34,1     41.13,3  (3478)  H        3986.  5.47
 1882. Haymoz Sacha                        75 Fribourg                    1:39.38,1     41.17,3  (5718)  H        3988.  5.48
 1883. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:39.38,4     41.17,6  (7071)  H        3989.  5.48
 1884. Voeffray Pascal                     76 Genève                      1:39.41,8     41.21,0  (1269)  H        3991.  5.48
 1885. Sahli Jean-Claude                   63 Maracon                     1:39.46,6     41.25,8  (7278)  H        3994.  5.48
 1886. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:39.46,8     41.26,0  (6477)  H        3995.  5.48
 1887. Rollanday Louis, Satigny            75 Touring Club 2              1:39.47,7     41.26,9  (5188)  H        3996.  5.48
 1888. Kessler Alois                       64 Cortaillod                  1:39.51,7     41.30,9  (6775)  H        4000.  5.48
 1889. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:40.03,8     41.43,0  (7301)  H        4006.  5.49
 1890. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Neuchâtel                   1:40.04,5     41.43,7  (7230)  H        4007.  5.49
 1891. Ferrari Fabian                      66 Bâle                        1:40.09,7     41.48,9  (5165)  H        4009.  5.50
 1892. Perroud Maurice                     69 Romont FR                   1:40.12,0     41.51,2  (2358)  H        4011.  5.50
 1893. Deglise Patrick                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.14,0     41.53,2  (6034)  H        4012.  5.50
 1894. Aerni Manfred                       71 Marly                       1:40.14,3     41.53,5  (5457)  H        4013.  5.50
 1895. Bellanger Jean-Michel               71 Epagnier                    1:40.14,4     41.53,6  (7780)  H        4015.  5.50
 1896. Di Dio Tullio                       66 Bernex                      1:40.17,8     41.57,0  (6140)  H        4018.  5.50
 1896. Ducrest Jean-Alexandre              65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.17,8     41.57,0  (7677)  H        4018.  5.50
 1898. Hank Frédéric                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.24,7     42.03,9  (4378)  H        4023.  5.50
 1899. Aguillon Martial                    69 Chambésy                    1:40.25,1     42.04,3  (5420)  H        4026.  5.50
 1900. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:40.27,5     42.06,7  (4823)  H        4028.  5.51
 1901. Marcello Mazza                      68 Origlio                     1:40.27,6     42.06,8  (7153)  H        4029.  5.51
 1902. Viala Philippe                      67 Chernex                     1:40.28,7     42.07,9  (7308)  H        4031.  5.51
 1903. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      1:40.28,8     42.08,0  (6017)  H        4032.  5.51
 1904. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:40.32,0     42.11,2   (599)  H        4034.  5.51
 1905. Rubin André                         70 Murten                      1:40.37,2     42.16,4  (6733)  H        4038.  5.51
 1906. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:40.37,6     42.16,8  (3578)  H        4040.  5.51
 1907. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                   1:40.38,3     42.17,5  (7055)  H        4041.  5.51
 1908. Bill Michael, Gland                 79 Foulee Glandoise II         1:40.41,5     42.20,7  (7768)  H        4045.  5.51
 1909. Martinelli Ingo                     65 Belfaux                     1:40.45,6     42.24,8  (7018)  H        4049.  5.52
 1910. Berrah Karim                        65 Lausanne                    1:40.49,5     42.28,7  (4716)  H        4051.  5.52
 1911. Gonin Michel                        63 Bercher                     1:40.49,7     42.28,9  (6793)  H        4052.  5.52
 1912. Schuler Frank                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.50,1     42.29,3  (5562)  H        4053.  5.52
 1913. Rappo Urs                           72 Fribourg                    1:40.56,9     42.36,1  (3511)  H        4057.  5.52
 1914. Schmid Bruno                        65 Zürich                      1:41.01,2     42.40,4  (7495)  H        4059.  5.53
 1915. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      1:41.02,2     42.41,4  (5540)  H        4062.  5.53
 1916. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:41.02,7     42.41,9  (7127)  H        4063.  5.53
 1917. Perritaz Pierre-André               64 Fribourg                    1:41.03,6     42.42,8  (6158)  H        4064.  5.53
 1918. Guntern Pierre                      64 Haute-Nendaz                1:41.04,3     42.43,5  (5351)  H        4066.  5.53
 1919. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:41.12,6     42.51,8  (6500)  H        4072.  5.53
 1920. Kühnis Norbert                      71 Luzern                      1:41.13,4     42.52,6  (7188)  H        4074.  5.53
 1921. Derons Yvan                         70 Cugy VD                     1:41.19,8     42.59,0  (7272)  H        4079.  5.54
 1922. Masdea Franco                       71 Fribourg                    1:41.20,1     42.59,3  (5262)  H        4080.  5.54
 1923. Della Ricca Max                     71 Lausanne                    1:41.22,3     43.01,5  (6285)  H        4084.  5.54
 1924. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:41.25,3     43.04,5  (7500)  H        4086.  5.54
 1925. Da Pozzo Reto                       70 Ohringen                    1:41.25,9     43.05,1  (4463)  H        4087.  5.54
 1926. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:41.26,9     43.06,1  (7775)  H        4089.  5.54
 1927. Lusuardi Olivier                    75 Fribourg                    1:41.30,6     43.09,8  (5721)  H        4095.  5.54
 1928. Schumacher Patrick                  65 Muttenz                     1:41.32,0     43.11,2  (5751)  H        4096.  5.54
 1929. Goossens Thomas Patrick             74 Perroy                      1:41.34,1     43.13,3  (6446)  H        4099.  5.54
 1930. Longauer Leo                        69 Bern                        1:41.37,7     43.16,9  (6532)  H        4103.  5.55
 1931. Crettin Philippe                    72 Genève                      1:41.38,3     43.17,5  (7490)  H        4104.  5.55
 1932. Brülhart Marc                       65 La Roche FR                 1:41.38,8     43.18,0  (7711)  H        4105.  5.55
 1933. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                    1:41.42,2     43.21,4  (6456)  H        4108.  5.55
 1934. Cottet Alexandre                    68 Fribourg                    1:41.44,6     43.23,8  (4651)  H        4111.  5.55
 1935. Michellod Yves                      81 Riddes                      1:41.45,8     43.25,0  (1297)  H        4114.  5.55
 1936. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:41.50,5     43.29,7  (5647)  H        4120.  5.55
 1937. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        1:41.56,9     43.36,1  (7772)  H        4124.  5.56
 1938. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                      1:41.57,0     43.36,2  (3500)  H        4125.  5.56
 1939. Favero Alain                        70 Chambésy                    1:41.57,9     43.37,1  (5701)  H        4126.  5.56
 1940. Oberson Alexander                   74 Fribourg                    1:42.00,8     43.40,0  (3516)  H        4130.  5.56
 1941. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Hedingen                    1:42.05,7     43.44,9  (7631)  H        4134.  5.56
 1942. Wüthrich Daniel                     64 Fribourg                    1:42.12,0     43.51,2  (7023)  H        4139.  5.57
 1943. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:42.17,0     43.56,2  (6050)  H        4143.  5.57
 1944. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.17,1     43.56,3  (7742)  H        4144.  5.57
 1945. Nendaz Pierre                       67 Les Cullayes                1:42.19,7     43.58,9  (4816)  H        4149.  5.57
 1946. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:42.25,7     44.04,9  (5202)  H        4155.  5.57
 1947. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:42.27,0     44.06,2   (505)  H        4158.  5.58
 1948. Horowicz Jean-Gabriel               64 Vésenaz                     1:42.38,4     44.17,6  (6105)  H        4162.  5.58
 1949. Martin Barthélémy                   65 Genève                      1:42.42,4     44.21,6  (7101)  H        4166.  5.58
 1950. Meier Martin                        63 Glashütten                  1:42.44,7     44.23,9  (3071)  H        4169.  5.59
 1951. Vassalli Stephan                    65 F-Beaumont                  1:42.55,9     44.35,1  (5022)  H        4179.  5.59
 1952. Perriard Laurent                    72 Blonay                      1:43.04,5     44.43,7  (4516)  H        4181.  6.00
 1953. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     1:43.10,2     44.49,4  (7455)  H        4186.  6.00
 1954. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:43.13,7     44.52,9  (7727)  H        4188.  6.00
 1955. Guilloud Daniel                     64 Puplinge                    1:43.17,3     44.56,5   (798)  H        4193.  6.00
 1956. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:43.22,8     45.02,0  (7225)  H        4197.  6.01
 1957. Samba Serge                         73 Marly                       1:43.23,5     45.02,7  (5047)  H        4200.  6.01
 1958. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:43.34,7     45.13,9  (3690)  H        4206.  6.01
 1959. Corpataux Fabrice                   74 Misery-Courtion             1:43.44,1     45.23,3  (5248)  H        4216.  6.02
 1960. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:43.50,8     45.30,0  (7164)  H        4222.  6.02
 1961. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                     1:43.53,4     45.32,6  (2469)  H        4224.  6.03
 1962. Barnerat Thierry                    64 Collonge-Bellerive          1:43.56,9     45.36,1  (4456)  H        4225.  6.03
 1963. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:44.02,3     45.41,5  (6493)  H        4231.  6.03
 1964. Perrin Marc-Antoine                 64 Echandens-Denges            1:44.02,4     45.41,6  (5532)  H        4232.  6.03
 1965. Reichenbach Claude-Alain            65 Morges                      1:44.07,8     45.47,0  (6546)  H        4235.  6.03
 1966. Michel Blaser                       68 Carouge                     1:44.26,9     46.06,1  (4478)  H        4247.  6.04
 1967. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.27,1     46.06,3  (7189)  H        4249.  6.05
 1968. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:44.27,6     46.06,8  (5748)  H        4251.  6.05
 1969. Martinet Grégoire                   71 Saxon                       1:44.33,8     46.13,0  (5001)  H        4255.  6.05
 1970. Banderet Nicolas                    77 Fribourg                    1:45.04,5     46.43,7  (6183)  H        4273.  6.07
 1970. Laville Jean-Paul                   73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.04,5     46.43,7  (4517)  H        4273.  6.07
 1972. Cavalieri Gilles                    67 FL-Vaduz                    1:45.04,9     46.44,1  (7349)  H        4275.  6.07
 1973. Burkhardt Claude                    71 Bulle                       1:45.06,1     46.45,3  (3715)  H        4277.  6.07
 1974. Meyer Markus                        63 Aarwangen                   1:45.11,2     46.50,4  (7185)  H        4278.  6.07
 1975. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:45.12,2     46.51,4  (5172)  H        4280.  6.07
 1976. Tanner Michele                      82 Worb                        1:45.13,3     46.52,5  (1001)  H        4281.  6.07
 1977. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:45.15,5     46.54,7  (5689)  H        4283.  6.07
 1978. Marti Stefan                        79 Fribourg                    1:45.25,9     47.05,1  (6226)  H        4287.  6.08
 1979. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:45.31,5     47.10,7  (6403)  H        4297.  6.08
 1980. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:45.45,5     47.24,7  (5452)  H        4303.  6.09
 1981. Kägi Yves                           73 Wädenswil                   1:45.57,6     47.36,8  (7720)  H        4308.  6.10
 1982. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:45.58,0     47.37,2  (4585)  H        4309.  6.10
 1983. Kummer Andreas                      65 Bettlach                    1:45.58,5     47.37,7  (7721)  H        4310.  6.10
 1984. Francisco Antonio Ramon             67 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.59,3     47.38,5  (4125)  H        4311.  6.10
 1985. Vial Frédéric                       76 Lausanne 25                 1:46.01,0     47.40,2  (5216)  H        4315.  6.10
 1986. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:46.14,2     47.53,4  (7355)  H        4321.  6.11
 1987. Dumas Jean-Claude                   72 La Magne                    1:46.16,6     47.55,8  (6427)  H        4323.  6.11
 1988. Brülhart Manfred                    79 Fribourg                    1:46.18,6     47.57,8  (5339)  H        4324.  6.11
 1989. Bosshard Beat                       63 Dällikon                    1:46.20,3     47.59,5  (7485)  H        4325.  6.11
 1990. Eichler Patrick                     71 Luzern                      1:46.38,3     48.17,5   (526)  H        4334.  6.12
 1991. Fumeaux David                       72 Sion                        1:46.38,7     48.17,9  (6628)  H        4335.  6.12
 1992. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:46.42,3     48.21,5  (2440)  H        4339.  6.12
 1993. Favre Pierre-Antonie                65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.42,7     48.21,9  (7533)  H        4340.  6.12
 1994. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:46.45,7     48.24,9  (5343)  H        4341.  6.13
 1995. Schorro Christian                   64 Farvagny                    1:46.48,5     48.27,7  (2367)  H        4343.  6.13
 1996. Voutat Pascal                       72 Gland                       1:47.01,9     48.41,1  (5156)  H        4345.  6.14
 1997. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    1:47.08,5     48.47,7  (7651)  H        4351.  6.14
 1998. Havenstein Jean                     70 Genève                      1:47.10,0     48.49,2   (799)  H        4352.  6.14
 1999. Messerli Manfred                    71 Bern                        1:47.11,0     48.50,2  (7726)  H        4355.  6.14
 2000. Jeckelmann Guido                    66 Marly                       1:47.17,1     48.56,3  (3433)  H        4358.  6.14
 2001. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      1:47.22,5     49.01,7  (7204)  H        4360.  6.15
 2002. Engel Alberic                       71 Lentigny                    1:47.28,0     49.07,2  (5308)  H        4362.  6.15
 2003. Baechler Claude-Alain               64 Chénens                     1:48.05,4     49.44,6  (4594)  H        4377.  6.17
 2004. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:48.05,5     49.44,7  (7635)  H        4378.  6.17
 2005. Schürch Roland                      64 Regensdorf                  1:48.19,7     49.58,9  (4465)  H        4387.  6.18
 2006. Schläfli Ruedi                      74 Posieux                     1:48.31,4     50.10,6  (7042)  H        4394.  6.19
 2007. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Safenwil                    1:48.41,5     50.20,7  (1230)  H        4401.  6.19
 2008. Schmitter Norbert                   70 Luzern                      1:48.46,6     50.25,8  (6482)  H        4406.  6.20
 2009. Boixader Xavier, Satigny            67 BNP Paribas                 1:48.48,8     50.28,0  (6696)  H        4409.  6.20
 2010. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:48.57,7     50.36,9  (4109)  H        4413.  6.20
 2011. Vagnières Claude                    67 Fétigny                     1:48.58,0     50.37,2  (4107)  H        4415.  6.20
 2012. Lehmann Daniel                      67 Bösingen                    1:49.03,4     50.42,6  (6577)  H        4419.  6.21
 2013. Gaillet Patrick, Domdidier          67 Swisscom Network Training   1:49.04,1     50.43,3  (4538)  H        4420.  6.21
 2014. Chanez Damien                       68 Châbles FR                  1:49.10,8     50.50,0  (6786)  H        4422.  6.21
 2015. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:49.25,1     51.04,3  (6739)  H        4427.  6.22
 2016. Gwerder Michael                     68 Rapperswil SG               1:49.30,2     51.09,4  (6616)  H        4432.  6.22
 2017. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.41,7     51.20,9  (7102)  H        4441.  6.23
 2018. Marthe Phillippe                    80 Fribourg                    1:50.01,2     51.40,4  (6624)  H        4450.  6.24
 2019. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:50.14,3     51.53,5  (6758)  H        4456.  6.25
 2020. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.24,1     52.03,3  (7436)  H        4461.  6.25
 2021. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:50.28,1     52.07,3  (7524)  H        4462.  6.26
 2022. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:50.31,2     52.10,4  (7548)  H        4464.  6.26
 2023. Dos Reis Mario                      73 Genève                      1:51.05,3     52.44,5  (4887)  H        4469.  6.28
 2024. Feldmann Juerg                      68 Oberurnen                   1:51.31,5     53.10,7  (7595)  H        4479.  6.29
 2025. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:51.34,1     53.13,3  (2412)  H        4480.  6.29
 2026. Sutter Vlado                        76 Lengnau BE                  1:51.38,4     53.17,6  (7783)  H        4482.  6.30
 2027. Brühlmeier David                    74 Düdingen                    1:51.41,3     53.20,5  (4473)  H        4485.  6.30
 2028. Martins Moreira Carlos              71 Fribourg                    1:51.47,5     53.26,7  (4824)  H        4488.  6.30
 2029. Aparicio Laurent                    65 Lausanne                    1:52.01,4     53.40,6  (5280)  H        4494.  6.31
 2029. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.01,4     53.40,6  (7629)  H        4494.  6.31
 2031. Dozio Stefano                       64 Bern                        1:52.01,9     53.41,1  (7613)  H        4496.  6.31
 2032. Masson Francois                     76 Fribourg                    1:52.05,6     53.44,8  (5758)  H        4497.  6.31
 2033. Savoy Theodor                       65 Kerzers                     1:52.10,6     53.49,8  (6165)  H        4499.  6.31
 2034. Soldati Andrea                      67 Gentilino                   1:52.16,5     53.55,7  (7653)  H        4501.  6.32
 2035. Gri Sébastien                       74 Bonvillars                  1:52.17,4     53.56,6  (6706)  H        4502.  6.32
 2036. Tessitore Francois                  65 Cornaux NE                  1:52.31,3     54.10,5  (3085)  H        4505.  6.33
 2037. Bezzola Antoine                     79 Fribourg                    1:52.32,8     54.12,0  (5170)  H        4507.  6.33
 2038. Zuniga Marcus                       79 Fribourg                    1:52.59,8     54.39,0  (7681)  H        4516.  6.34
 2039. Mathyer Jérôme                      73 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:53.26,7     55.05,9  (7596)  H        4527.  6.36
 2040. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:53.30,7     55.09,9  (7569)  H        4530.  6.36
 2041. Ryser Loïc                          71 Bonvillars                  1:53.59,9     55.39,1  (6702)  H        4535.  6.38
 2042. Sciamanna Ursin                     72 Zürich                      1:54.24,0     56.03,2  (5085)  H        4539.  6.39
 2043. Stalder Claudio                     82 Aumont                      1:54.45,3     56.24,5  (4857)  H        4544.  6.41
 2044. Stahl Christophe                    72 Carrouge VD                 1:54.49,3     56.28,5  (6609)  H        4545.  6.41
 2045. Gigon Pascal                        64 Genève                      1:54.52,0     56.31,2  (7643)  H        4546.  6.41
 2046. Martin David                        79 Echandens-Denges            1:55.13,2     56.52,4  (6787)  H        4550.  6.42
 2047. Recher Thomas                       72 Zürich                      1:55.29,9     57.09,1  (5735)  H        4553.  6.43
 2048. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:55.38,8     57.18,0  (7294)  H        4554.  6.44
 2049. Zullo Andréa                        63 Murten                      1:55.41,3     57.20,5  (3258)  H        4555.  6.44
 2050. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:55.41,7     57.20,9  (2338)  H        4556.  6.44
 2051. Maeder André                        71 Glattfelden                 1:55.53,7     57.32,9  (4507)  H        4559.  6.44
 2052. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:56.05,0     57.44,2  (2689)  H        4562.  6.45
 2053. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                        1:56.36,0     58.15,2  (6462)  H        4567.  6.47
 2054. Kämpf Martin                        76 Winterthur                  1:56.36,6     58.15,8  (5091)  H        4568.  6.47
 2055. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:56.55,1     58.34,3  (6292)  H        4570.  6.48
 2056. Quartenoud François, Treyvaux       80 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:57.12,4     58.51,6  (4336)  H        4576.  6.49
 2057. Ratzenberger Max                    63 Vessy                       1:57.45,8     59.25,0  (4707)  H        4582.  6.51
 2058. Gachoud Philippe                    79 Grolley                     1:58.15,2     59.54,4  (4267)  H        4588.  6.53
 2059. Koecher Christian                   68 St. Ursen                   1:58.21,2   1:00.00,4  (5204)  H        4589.  6.53
 2060. Cultrann Alfio                      73 Vouvry                      1:59.22,9   1:01.02,1  (7693)  H        4603.  6.57
 2061. Wyss Juerg                          65 Flumenthal                  1:59.39,7   1:01.18,9  (3256)  H        4607.  6.58
 2062. Jaquet Bernard                      80 Bulle                       2:00.11,6   1:01.50,8  (4052)  H        4613.  7.00
 2063. Ridoré Carl-Alex                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.36,4   1:02.15,6  (7359)  H        4616.  7.01
 2064. Cuennet Yvan                        71 Courtepin                   2:01.52,6   1:03.31,8  (7738)  H        4622.  7.05
 2065. Defaut Hervé                        69 Misery                      2:01.52,7   1:03.31,9  (7739)  H        4623.  7.05
 2066. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:04.31,3   1:06.10,5  (4681)  H        4633.  7.15
 2067. Fragniere Philippe                  77 Fribourg                    2:07.58,1   1:09.37,3  (6523)  H        4647.  7.27
 2068. Gaere Edward                        75 Genève                      2:09.53,0   1:11.32,2  (7781)  H        4651.  7.33
 2069. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Courtepin                   2:13.37,8   1:15.17,0  (7586)  H        4658.  7.46
 2070. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                   2:15.12,6   1:16.51,8  (7422)  H        4662.  7.52
 2071. Berset Fabrice                      81 Fribourg                    2:16.48,5   1:18.27,7  (7249)  H        4664.  7.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.