(3) Juniors

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (3) Juniors

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rüfenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 CA Marly  Hommes            1:01.26,8       -----   (117)  H        54.    3.34
    2. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:04.05,7      2.38,9   (216)  H        100.   3.43
    3. Merz Markus, Davos Platz            83 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:06.43,6      5.16,8   (755)  H        201.   3.53
    4. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:07.48,6      6.21,8  (5383)  H        239.   3.56
    5. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.03,6      6.36,8   (419)  H        256.   3.57
    6. Gerber Séverin                      83 Le Prédame                  1:08.06,8      6.40,0   (607)  H        258.   3.58
    7. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:09.55,1      8.28,3  (1463)  H        375.   4.04
    8. Rey Francois                        84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.12,2      8.45,4  (1747)  H        385.   4.05
    9. Furer Yannick                       83 Meyrin                      1:11.04,1      9.37,3   (124)  H        444.   4.08
   10. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:11.08,2      9.41,4   (592)  H        448.   4.08
   11. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:11.33,5     10.06,7   (829)  H        476.   4.10
   12. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo          84 Neuchâtel                   1:14.15,0     12.48,2   (856)  H        701.   4.19
   13. Bigger Beat                         84 Autafond                    1:14.35,1     13.08,3  (2451)  H        734.   4.20
   14. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.43,9     16.17,1  (1283)  H        1105.  4.31
   15. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:17.53,8     16.27,0  (1427)  H        1133.  4.32
   16. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:18.27,9     17.01,1  (4837)  H        1216.  4.34
   17. Clement Arnaud                      83 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.37,1     17.10,3  (1757)  H        1234.  4.34
   18. Schaefer Alain                      83 Léchelles                   1:19.07,4     17.40,6  (2770)  H        1309.  4.36
   19. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                    1:19.10,2     17.43,4   (698)  H        1322.  4.36
   20. Fahrni Alexandre                    84 Marly                       1:19.27,0     18.00,2  (4490)  H        1369.  4.37
   21. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:19.32,0     18.05,2  (1715)  H        1383.  4.37
   22. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:20.37,8     19.11,0  (4610)  H        1520.  4.41
   23. Pernet Manuel                       83 Bramois                     1:20.43,8     19.17,0  (4898)  H        1529.  4.42
   24. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.55,2     19.28,4  (6794)  H        1561.  4.42
   25. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:21.44,0     20.17,2  (3388)  H        1696.  4.45
   26. Volery Gaetan                       84 Bourguillon                 1:22.07,7     20.40,9  (1750)  H        1754.  4.46
   27. Cuennet Joel                        83 Fribourg                    1:22.50,1     21.23,3  (2716)  H        1866.  4.49
   28. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:22.56,2     21.29,4  (5708)  H        1878.  4.49
   29. Corbat Félicien                     84 Bonfol                      1:23.08,1     21.41,3  (5040)  H        1932.  4.50
   30. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:23.45,0     22.18,2  (2089)  H        2045.  4.52
   31. Mottaz Romain                       84 Chavornay                   1:26.11,7     24.44,9  (7647)  H        2438.  5.01
   32. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:26.13,7     24.46,9  (1272)  H        2445.  5.01
   33. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:26.18,1     24.51,3  (7274)  H        2455.  5.01
   34. Aebischer Patrick, Fribourg         84 CAF I                       1:26.20,4     24.53,6  (3401)  H        2461.  5.01
   35. Danzi Valentin                      83 Cousset                     1:27.23,6     25.56,8  (4731)  H        2621.  5.05
   36. Lavanchy Luc                        84 Chavornay                   1:27.42,5     26.15,7  (7704)  H        2673.  5.06
   37. Cotting Jean-Philipp2               84 Middes                      1:29.28,3     28.01,5  (3807)  H        2953.  5.12
   38. Rittener Vincent                    83 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:29.36,9     28.10,1  (5287)  H        2974.  5.13
   39. Schächli Hansueli                   83 Bern                        1:29.37,8     28.11,0  (5311)  H        2978.  5.13
   40. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:29.52,9     28.26,1  (5021)  H        3012.  5.14
   41. Zadory  Adrian                      84 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.02,5     29.35,7  (4870)  H        3176.  5.18
   42. Thebeti Abdelakaim                  83 Marly                       1:31.04,1     29.37,3  (3803)  H        3183.  5.18
   43. Roubaty Pierre-Fabian               84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.11,3     29.44,5  (2809)  H        3196.  5.18
   44. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:31.12,3     29.45,5  (2445)  H        3199.  5.18
   45. Zaugg Damien                        84 Montagny-la-Ville           1:31.50,4     30.23,6   (693)  H        3278.  5.20
   46. Purro Sascha                        84 Guschelmuth                 1:32.59,8     31.33,0  (2285)  H        3409.  5.24
   47. Mudry Raphaël                       83 Montana-Vermala             1:34.51,5     33.24,7  (6236)  H        3581.  5.31
   48. Chiquet Hervé                       84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.58,3     33.31,5  (3527)  H        3597.  5.31
   49. Genetti Valentin, Payerne           84 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:36.03,5     34.36,7  (3823)  H        3708.  5.35
   50. Levrand Sébastien                   84 Sion                        1:38.41,5     37.14,7   (115)  H        3923.  5.44
   51. Chablais Fabian                     83 Fribourg                    1:41.04,5     39.37,7  (3745)  H        4067.  5.53
   52. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:51.52,6     50.25,8  (6521)  H        4490.  6.30

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.