(1) Hommes Elite

69ème course Morat-Fribourg - (1) Hommes Elite

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        52.55,2       -----     (1)  H        1.     3.04
    2. Kenduiywo Barnabas                  ?? KEN                           53.09,0      0.13,8    (15)  H        2.     3.05
    3. Chengere Tolossa                    ?? ETH                           55.02,7      2.07,5     (6)  H        3.     3.12
    4. Vassiliev Sergueï                   ?? RUS                           55.04,9      2.09,7    (31)  H        4.     3.12
    5. Burns Billy                         ?? GB                            55.15,0      2.19,8     (5)  H        5.     3.13
    6. Musioki Peter                       80 KEN-Kenya                     55.16,2      2.21,0    (37)  H        6.     3.13
    7. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          56.04,5      3.09,3    (28)  H        7.     3.15
    8. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Münchwilen TG                 56.09,6      3.14,4    (13)  H        8.     3.16
    8. Lidetu Dejene                       ?? ETH                           56.09,6      3.14,4    (19)  H        8.     3.16
   10. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          56.10,2      3.15,0    (20)  H        10.    3.16
   11. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      56.18,8      3.23,6    (12)  H        11.    3.16
   12. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 ETH                           57.13,3      4.18,1    (33)  H        12.    3.19
   13. Gorintsev Sergueï                   ?? RUS                           57.21,2      4.26,0    (11)  H        13.    3.20
   14. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 La Poste / Swisscom 3         57.40,2      4.45,0    (34)  H        14.    3.21
   15. Dabessa Disassa                     ?? ETH-Ethiopie                  57.50,1      4.54,9    (42)  H        15.    3.22
   16. Pongelli Yvan                       78 Rivera                        57.54,5      4.59,3    (23)  H        16.    3.22
   17. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 US Capriachese                58.03,2      5.08,0    (27)  H        17.    3.22
   18. Waeber Daniel                       64 Le Pâquier FR                 58.10,7      5.15,5    (32)  H        18.    3.23
   19. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 58.23,3      5.28,1    (10)  H        20.    3.24
   20. Invernizzi Bruno                    71 Quartino                      58.32,1      5.36,9    (36)  H        22.    3.24
   21. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     58.33,9      5.38,7    (24)  H        23.    3.24
   22. Gmettter Andreas                    75 Langenthal                    58.56,1      6.00,9    (35)  H        24.    3.25
   23. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Rumisberg                     59.18,0      6.22,8    (26)  H        26.    3.27
   24. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.24,3      6.29,1    (43)  H        27.    3.27
   25. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   59.28,3      6.33,1     (4)  H        29.    3.27
   26. Plume Christian                     67 B-Zwalm                       59.29,9      6.34,7    (39)  H        30.    3.27
   27. Costa César                         76 Martigny                      59.35,7      6.40,5     (8)  H        31.    3.28
   28. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.16,8      7.21,6    (14)  H        33.    3.30
   29. Boudifa Mohammed                    66 Lausanne                    1:00.20,2      7.25,0     (3)  H        34.    3.30
   30. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny I               1:00.23,3      7.28,1    (22)  H        37.    3.31
   31. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      1:00.29,2      7.34,0     (2)  H        41.    3.31
   32. Clément Patrick                     72 Bulle                       1:01.07,3      8.12,1     (7)  H        50.    3.33
   33. Lavenex Patrick, Froideville        67 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:01.52,9      8.57,7    (18)  H        60.    3.36
   34. Vienne Patrick                      65 Pfaffhausen                 1:05.06,7     12.11,5    (44)  H        130.   3.47
   35. Mariaux Joël, Muraz (Collombey)     76 Ciba SC                     1:10.41,2     17.46,0   (885)  H        420.   4.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.