69ème course Morat-Fribourg - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        100. Ciglie Jean-Francois                56 F-Aix les Bains             1:17.29,7     17.07,3  (4446)    4.30
M20        655. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Amphion                   1:17.53,4     19.32,6  (2799)    4.32
M45        558. Girault Philippe, F-Annecy          53 BNP Paribas                 1:45.03,6     44.41,2  (6631)    6.07
M40        785. Petit Christian                     60 F-Annecy                    1:53.27,7     51.10,8  (7356)    6.36
EMC         79. Petit Corentin                      94 F-Annecy                       6.46,1      1.41,2 (11102)    5.38
EMC         68. Petit Romain                        96 F-Annecy                       6.34,0      1.29,1 (11103)    5.28
M40        322. Lethmenet Didier                    62 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:21.49,8     19.32,9  (4866)    4.45
M50        114. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:22.23,5     17.25,0  (2325)    4.47
M20       1210. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA I                  1:25.00,6     26.39,8  (3547)    4.57
M45         42. Bouchet Jean-Louis                  56 F-Beaumont                  1:11.35,6     11.13,2  (2141)    4.10
W50         79. Monjol Madeleine                    49 F-Beaumont                  1:44.58,8     28.43,7  (6791)    6.06
W20        298. Sallansonnet Catherine              70 F-Beaumont                  1:46.17,5     35.06,6  (6579)    6.11
M20       1951. Vassalli Stephan                    65 F-Beaumont                  1:42.55,9     44.35,1  (5022)    5.59
M50         87. Monjol Michel                       50 F-Beavmont                  1:20.01,6     15.03,1  (1804)    4.39
M55          4. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:11.55,0      8.49,0   (774)    4.11
M45         31. Jaquier Francois                    55 F-Bernex                    1:10.01,0      9.38,6   (352)    4.04
M60         23. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:23.38,9     12.06,0  (1682)    4.52
M20        889. Magnier Stéphan, F-Bois d'Amont     71 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:21.05,6     22.44,8  (2392)    4.43
M40        204. Coutaz Pierre                       59 F-Brison St Innocent        1:17.29,2     15.12,3  (4540)    4.30
M20       1456. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:28.38,0     30.17,2  (4413)    5.09
M20       1504. Zahnd Peter                         63 F-Challex                   1:29.18,0     30.57,2  (5092)    5.12
M60        260. Visentin Jean                       38 F-Chamberly                 2:16.04,3   1:04.31,4  (7626)    7.55
M40        129. Guyot Patrick                       60 F-Champagnolle              1:14.11,0     11.54,1  (1800)    4.19
M20        104. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.06,1      7.45,3   (366)    3.50
M45         92. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:16.55,4     16.33,0  (1309)    4.28
M40        622. Billod Jean-Marc                    58 F-Chens sur Leman           1:33.17,5     31.00,6  (5090)    5.26
M20       1490. Salles Gerard                       64 F-Chens sur Leman           1:29.06,9     30.46,1  (4630)    5.11
M40        533. Vincent Pascal                      60 F-Chens sur Leman           1:28.56,6     26.39,7  (4347)    5.10
M60         18. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:21.08,1      9.35,2  (1520)    4.43
W40        182. Carrera Catherine                   58 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:53.11,0     41.43,2  (4568)    6.35
W35        220. Frey-Paturez Maryanne               67 F-Crozet                    1:53.52,1     44.47,3  (7140)    6.37
M20       1039. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:22.57,8     24.37,0  (4710)    4.49
W40        202. Lasry Marie Laure                   62 F-Divonne                   2:00.14,6     48.46,8  (4750)    7.00
M60        114. Devilliers Guy                      36 F-Divonne les Bains         1:36.49,3     25.16,4  (6437)    5.38
M60        110. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:36.44,8     25.11,9  (5620)    5.38
M50        312. Piguet Gérard                       49 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:34.00,8     29.02,3  (5031)    5.28
M20        757. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-DIVONNE-les-Bains         1:19.09,6     20.48,8  (1793)    4.36
M40        600. Criqui Francis                      61 F-Evian                     1:32.07,5     29.50,6  (3051)    5.21
M45        353. Gros Dominique                      54 F-Evian                     1:29.02,9     28.40,5  (3469)    5.11
W45         59. Gros Veronique                      57 F-F-Evian                   1:37.29,0     25.59,0  (5189)    5.40
W50         27. Reynaud Richard Colette             46 F-Feigeres                  1:33.40,7     17.25,6  (5107)    5.27
M45        178. Seignobosc Christian                55 F-Feigeres                  1:21.32,5     21.10,1  (4570)    4.44
W45        120. Seignobosc Corrine                  55 F-Feigeres                  1:51.03,2     39.33,2  (7470)    6.28
M45        407. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:31.02,9     30.40,5  (3496)    5.18
M45        379. Vorlet Gilbert                      55 F-Fillinges                 1:29.54,4     29.32,0  (4240)    5.14
M40        386. Crochet André                       59 F-Frangy                    1:23.39,6     21.22,7  (6377)    4.52
M45        533. Squillace Laurent                   56 F-Gaillard                  1:39.32,1     39.09,7  (6536)    5.47
M20        802. Berlinghi Patrick                   64 F-Gex                       1:19.40,1     21.19,3   (844)    4.38
M40          9. Lavenne Eric                        62 F-Gex                       1:04.20,3      2.03,4   (119)    3.44
W50         50. Salvi Marie-Pierre                  52 F-Gex                       1:39.28,9     23.13,8  (5073)    5.47
W45        102. Villet Regine                       55 F-Gex                       1:46.57,3     35.27,3  (4491)    6.13
M55        241. Hajdinjak Michel                    47 F-Gex France                1:40.58,0     37.52,0  (6630)    5.52
M45         88. Grisel Yves                         53 F-Grilly                    1:16.34,9     16.12,5  (1397)    4.27
M45        265. Vuillemard Christian                53 F-Labergement s/ Marie      1:25.07,4     24.45,0  (5341)    4.57
M20        435. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:14.32,5     16.11,7   (564)    4.20
M40        437. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:25.18,5     23.01,6  (2411)    4.58
M50        470. Faivre-Pierret Claude               51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or   1:59.27,5     54.29,0  (7392)    6.57
M40        732. Matytsine Alexandre                 58 F-Levallois-Perret          1:42.26,3     40.09,4  (2729)    5.57
M50         41. Jordan Regis                        49 F-Margencel                 1:16.09,5     11.11,0  (4864)    4.26
M20       1596. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:30.50,8     32.30,0  (5449)    5.17
M40        766. Steiner André                       59 F-Marignier                 1:46.40,2     44.23,3  (7400)    6.12
W40        177. Steiner-Nurisso Polyana             61 F-Marignier                 1:52.22,3     40.54,5  (7402)    6.32
M60        254. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 2:09.41,7     58.08,8  (7700)    7.33
M55        210. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  1:36.33,4     33.27,4  (4427)    5.37
W20        208. Bourion Agnès                       77 F-Massongy                  1:38.04,1     26.53,2  (4530)    5.42
W35        112. Burri Maria                         63 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:37.23,0     28.18,2  (4400)    5.40
CadF         8. Vuissa Charlotte                    86 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:49.04,5     28.40,2  (7554)    6.21
M20         37. Chillat Philippe, F-Monnetier-Morne 68 Schaefer-Sports             1:03.03,5      4.42,7   (162)    3.40
M20       1787. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Montbeliard               1:36.08,7     37.47,9  (6205)    5.35
M60         65. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Montbeliard               1:29.59,5     18.26,6  (6159)    5.14
M20       1577. Péton Arnaud                        75 F-Montreuil sous bois       1:30.30,1     32.09,3  (5463)    5.16
W35        196. Pastore Patricia                    65 F-Morbier                   1:48.54,1     39.49,3  (7220)    6.20
M40         10. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                   1:04.24,7      2.07,8   (103)    3.45
M40         58. Gillaux Jacques                     60 F-Ornex                     1:10.07,1      7.50,2  (4702)    4.05
W40         15. Gillaux Vera, F-Ornex               62 BNP Paribas                 1:22.33,8     11.06,0  (5181)    4.48
EMB         88. Jones David                         92 F-Ornex                       11.42,2      3.49,5 (12068)    5.34
M40        790. Jones Greg                          58 F-Ornex                     1:57.04,1     54.47,2  (7499)    6.49
EMB         84. Jones Nicholas                      91 F-Ornex                       11.12,5      3.19,8 (12069)    5.20
M50        328. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens           1:35.34,9     30.36,4  (6094)    5.34
M50        303. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:33.19,6     28.21,1  (2584)    5.26
M60        198. Meylan André                        38 F-Prévessin-Moëns           1:49.36,4     38.03,5  (5525)    6.23
W20        104. Busquet Isabelle                    80 F-Publier                   1:29.55,0     18.44,1  (4867)    5.14
M20        295. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:11.46,0     13.25,2   (430)    4.10
M20        902. Rappo Cédric                        71 F-Reignier                  1:21.15,2     22.54,4  (2617)    4.43
M45        300. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:26.34,4     26.12,0  (1738)    5.02
M50        241. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:29.54,5     24.56,0  (3341)    5.14
M45        437. De Foucault Jean Louis              56 F-Saint Julien              1:32.27,9     32.05,5  (5028)    5.23
M40         72. Fest Bernard                        61 F-Saint-Louis               1:10.51,0      8.34,1  (5035)    4.07
M20        800. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA I                  1:19.37,4     21.16,6  (2575)    4.38
M20       1004. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:22.30,6     24.09,8  (3750)    4.48
M45        411. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:31.13,8     30.51,4  (5750)    5.18
M45         49. Vone Serge                          54 F-Sondernach                1:13.05,5     12.43,1   (850)    4.15
M20       1813. Maasalo Heikki                      65 F-St. Genis Pouill          1:36.49,4     38.28,6  (5727)    5.38
M20       1206. Namy Yves                           65 F-St- Julien                1:24.57,8     26.37,0  (6376)    4.56
M45        600. Algranti Philippe                   54 F-St Cloud                  1:58.55,3     58.32,9  (6749)    6.55
M20        215. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:09.23,7     11.02,9   (482)    4.02
CadH        27. Mossu Frederic                      ?? F-St Genis Pouilly          1:23.31,1     22.24,1  (2641)    4.51
M40        261. Albert Alain                        59 F-St Julien                 1:19.29,9     17.13,0  (6375)    4.37
M45         71. Duret Pierre                        53 F-St-Julien                 1:15.02,1     14.39,7  (5006)    4.22
M20        877. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:20.56,2     22.35,4  (5121)    4.42
W35        234. Moreau Sylvie                       65 F-St-Julien                 2:11.47,8   1:02.43,0  (7657)    7.40
M20        100. Moreau Tony                         68 F-St-Julien                 1:06.02,8      7.42,0  (1251)    3.50
M45        361. Ottiger Christian                   56 F-St Julien                 1:29.24,0     29.01,6  (7107)    5.12
M20        586. Peton Olivier                       72 F-St-Julien                 1:16.57,6     18.36,8  (4653)    4.28
EFC         49. Pittet Amaëlle                      96 F-St Julien                    7.02,5      1.43,9 (11109)    5.52
EFC         57. Pittet Elina                        94 F-St Julien                    7.20,5      2.01,9 (11110)    6.07
EFA         35. Pittet Solenne                      90 F-St Julien                   18.12,2      5.37,4 (13053)    5.26
W35         20. Brouard Sylviane                    64 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:21.30,1     12.25,3  (5069)    4.44
W45         98. Duret Veronique                     56 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:46.06,6     34.36,6  (7541)    6.10
W40        194. Pittet Anne                         60 F-St-Julien en Genevois     1:56.41,2     45.13,4  (7578)    6.47
M40         98. Pittet Dominique                    60 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:12.14,8      9.57,9  (1096)    4.12
M55         41. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:21.35,2     18.29,2  (1382)    4.45
M40        433. Noss Philippe                       58 F-Strasbourg                1:25.06,7     22.49,8  (1760)    4.57
M45        401. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:30.41,1     30.18,7  (5214)    5.16
W20        366. Perrot Laurence                     68 F-Thoiry                    1:58.15,6     47.04,7  (7730)    6.53
W40         22. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:24.36,6     13.08,8  (4294)    4.55
M20        386. Beliard Denis                       67 F-Thonon les Bains          1:13.47,1     15.26,3  (1542)    4.17
M20       1167. Favennel  Pierre-Yves               78 F-Thonon les Bains          1:24.21,0     26.00,2  (4871)    4.54
M55        115. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:29.00,4     25.54,4  (5160)    5.11
M50         99. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:20.58,9     16.00,4  (1368)    4.42
M55         44. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:21.55,1     18.49,1   (139)    4.46
M60        227. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:56.26,3     44.53,4  (7553)    6.46
W40        106. Angleys Agnès                       58 F-Vesancy                   1:38.04,7     26.36,9  (5780)    5.42
M40        259. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:19.17,7     17.00,8  (2560)    4.37
M40        746. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   1:44.02,6     41.45,7  (5233)    6.03
M40        295. Goldemann Michel                    58 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           1:20.46,1     18.29,2  (5122)    4.42
M45        523. Tiberghien Gaetan                   57 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:38.04,6     37.42,2  (6479)    5.42
M45        487. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village-Neuf              1:35.41,1     35.18,7  (1730)    5.34
M50        432. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:46.31,9     41.33,4  (4114)    6.12
M45        443. Oberdorff Eric                      55 F-Villeneuve-Tolosane       1:32.53,7     32.31,3  (6379)    5.24
M20       1480. Rigal Olivier                       68 F-Viry                      1:28.56,7     30.35,9  (5312)    5.10
M40        660. Zehfus John, F-Viry                 58 Rolex SA II                 1:35.58,2     33.41,3  (6380)    5.35
M20        887. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:21.04,5     22.43,7  (2271)    4.43
W20        114. Barmaz Séverine                     73 F-Zinal                     1:30.44,3     19.33,4  (5305)    5.17

Total 134



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.