69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        152. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly  Hommes            1:07.52,5      9.31,7   (806)    3.57
M20       1291. Roulin Daniel                       64 Zénauva                     1:26.08,3     27.47,5  (3394)    5.01
M45        126. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                      1:19.11,2     18.48,8   (212)    4.36
Elite       15. Rufer Susanne                       71 Zielebach                   1:07.42,2      6.23,3  (4380)    3.56
M40        628. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                  1:33.53,1     31.36,2  (3250)    5.28
W20        131. Haenzi Christine                    69 Zimmerwald                  1:32.04,0     20.53,1  (5513)    5.21
W35         64. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:31.16,9     22.12,1  (6354)    5.18
M20        627. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:17.36,5     19.15,7  (2347)    4.31
M20        140. Guilhaume Nicolas                   65 Zinal                       1:07.23,9      9.03,1  (4740)    3.55
M20        834. Zufferey Bertrand                   68 Zinal                       1:20.02,2     21.41,4  (4797)    4.39
W40         88. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:36.14,0     24.46,2  (6754)    5.36
M55        223. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:38.09,8     35.03,8  (6790)    5.43
M40        522. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                  1:28.23,3     26.06,4  (1621)    5.08
M20        864. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:20.45,2     22.24,4  (2241)    4.42
W40         32. Jenni Margrit                       58 Zollikofen                  1:26.50,7     15.22,9  (5208)    5.03
W35         63. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:31.16,2     22.11,4  (5264)    5.18
M20       1447. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:28.30,5     30.09,7  (5150)    5.09
M40        710. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  1:40.27,8     38.10,9  (4198)    5.51
M50         11. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                  1:09.42,8      4.44,3   (874)    4.03
M20        732. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1322)    4.36
M40        120. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                         1:13.40,1     11.23,2   (412)    4.17
M20       1586. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                         1:30.43,4     32.22,6  (5719)    5.17
CFB          2. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           37.59,4      1.36,2 (10155)    4.25
EFA         36. Pauli Muriel                        90 Zug                           18.48,9      6.14,1 (13048)    5.36
M40        461. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:26.25,4     24.08,5  (1677)    5.02
M20       1139. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:24.01,9     25.41,1  (4695)    4.53
M20        868. Maradan Joachim                     72 Zumholz                     1:20.48,6     22.27,8  (2743)    4.42
W20         55. Hammer Simone                       78 Zunzgen                     1:24.30,8     13.19,9  (4892)    4.55
M40        403. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:24.10,8     21.53,9  (4640)    4.54
M20       1790. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:36.13,2     37.52,4  (5425)    5.36
W20        361. Auberson Isabelle                   74 Zürich                      1:57.07,3     45.56,4  (4500)    6.49
M20       1726. Bauer Frank                         64 Zürich                      1:34.26,1     36.05,3  (2427)    5.30
W20         66. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                      1:26.03,8     14.52,9  (4815)    5.00
M20       1356. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:27.17,8     28.57,0  (7459)    5.05
M20       1650. Bouvard Hans-Peter                  72 Zürich                      1:32.03,8     33.43,0  (4292)    5.21
M20       1757. Brabec Bernhard                     69 Zürich                      1:35.25,2     37.04,4  (5007)    5.33
M40        607. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:32.34,7     30.17,8  (2038)    5.23
M50        433. Buffat Pierre-Andre                 50 Zürich                      1:46.40,3     41.41,8  (6772)    6.12
M20       1512. Burgherr Peter                      69 Zürich                      1:29.25,6     31.04,8  (4554)    5.12
W20         57. Cavallasca Andréa                   72 Zürich                      1:24.44,2     13.33,3  (5075)    4.56
W20        283. Chatagny Elisabeth, Zürich          72 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:44.41,7     33.30,8  (6185)    6.05
M55        132. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:30.12,5     27.06,5  (3001)    5.15
M45         61. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:14.25,6     14.03,2  (2815)    4.20
W45         27. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:30.00,9     18.30,9  (4406)    5.14
M20        704. Crottaz Alain                       70 Zürich                      1:18.32,5     20.11,7  (5013)    4.34
M20        165. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                      1:08.13,8      9.53,0   (583)    3.58
W40        205. De Raemy  Chantal                   61 Zürich                      2:01.00,6     49.32,8  (7746)    7.02
M40        584. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:31.17,0     29.00,1  (2320)    5.18
M20       1621. Fingerhuth Beat                     68 Zürich                      1:31.29,8     33.09,0  (5120)    5.19
M20       1082. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:23.22,9     25.02,1  (2339)    4.51
M60        213. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:52.47,9     41.15,0  (6240)    6.34
M60        199. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:49.40,0     38.07,1  (7232)    6.23
M20        545. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:16.16,9     17.56,1  (2721)    4.26
M20        898. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:21.13,5     22.52,7  (1631)    4.43
M20       1369. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                      1:27.26,4     29.05,6  (4302)    5.05
M20        459. Graf Marc-Alexandre                 70 Zürich                      1:15.03,0     16.42,2  (5215)    4.22
M45        244. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:24.16,1     23.53,7  (3213)    4.54
M45        312. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                      1:26.59,8     26.37,4  (5548)    5.04
W40         48. Gübeli Vreni                        62 Zürich                      1:30.32,6     19.04,8  (5636)    5.16
M40         74. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:10.56,0      8.39,1   (132)    4.07
M40        201. Hegner Herrmann                     58 Zürich                      1:17.22,9     15.06,0  (5419)    4.30
M20        849. Heiner Stephan                      67 Zürich                      1:20.32,4     22.11,6  (5389)    4.41
M20       1054. Hendriksen Ben                      72 Zürich                      1:23.04,4     24.43,6  (1237)    4.50
M20        569. Hess Fiorenzo                       69 Zürich                      1:16.40,8     18.20,0  (5768)    4.27
M20       1237. Heyne Martin                        66 Zürich                      1:25.27,9     27.07,1  (4206)    4.58
W20         27. Hofer Simone                        74 Zürich                      1:20.21,9      9.11,0  (3467)    4.40
W20        122. Howald Simone                       75 Zürich                      1:31.28,9     20.18,0  (6221)    5.19
W50        125. Huber Jacqueline                    49 Zürich                      2:00.17,7     44.02,6  (7372)    7.00
M20        634. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:17.41,1     19.20,3  (2152)    4.31
M20        686. Jacques Laurent                     76 Zürich                      1:18.16,5     19.55,7  (2013)    4.33
M20        271. Jung Philippe                       68 Zürich                      1:11.16,0     12.55,2   (546)    4.09
M20       1858. Kamps Thomas                        70 Zürich                      1:38.59,9     40.39,1  (5726)    5.45
M50        209. Keller Makrus                       51 Zürich                      1:27.51,9     22.53,4  (3392)    5.07
M55        182. Keller Max                          45 Zürich                      1:34.14,3     31.08,3  (3263)    5.29
M20        437. Krebs Martin                        64 Zürich                      1:14.34,1     16.13,3  (1258)    4.20
CM          31. Mahler Andreas                      64 Zürich                        47.52,7     15.17,2 (10076)    5.34
M20       1124. Masson Eric                         70 Zürich                      1:23.49,0     25.28,2  (3240)    4.52
M20        499. Matt Andreas                        65 Zürich                      1:15.31,4     17.10,6  (1642)    4.23
M55        161. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:32.09,4     29.03,4  (3100)    5.22
M20       1799. Minger R.M.                         67 Zürich                      1:36.25,0     38.04,2  (4620)    5.36
M20        452. Mooser Alexandre                    73 Zürich                      1:14.49,7     16.28,9  (1018)    4.21
M20       1001. Moser Felix                         68 Zürich                      1:22.28,4     24.07,6  (4761)    4.48
M20        437. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                      1:14.34,1     16.13,3   (598)    4.20
M20       1071. Müller Ralph                        72 Zürich                      1:23.16,0     24.55,2  (3758)    4.50
M20       1322. Nagel Pascal                        71 Zürich                      1:26.37,0     28.16,2  (5144)    5.02
M60        121. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:38.05,6     26.32,7  (5565)    5.42
M20        776. Perroud Daniel                      74 Zürich                      1:19.21,9     21.01,1  (1746)    4.37
M50        193. Portmann Hanspeter                  52 Zürich                      1:26.33,0     21.34,5  (2664)    5.02
M20        832. Preuschoff Peter                    67 Zürich                      1:20.01,1     21.40,3  (5293)    4.39
M50        306. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                      1:33.34,3     28.35,8  (5228)    5.26
M20       2047. Recher Thomas                       72 Zürich                      1:55.29,9     57.09,1  (5735)    6.43
M20        270. Rindlisbacher Christian             74 Zürich                      1:11.12,0     12.51,2  (2797)    4.08
M20       1256. Rudin Raphael                       72 Zürich                      1:25.44,2     27.23,4  (5018)    4.59
M20        613. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                      1:17.25,8     19.05,0  (2314)    4.30
Elite       13. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                      1:07.26,2      6.07,3    (69)    3.55
M50         94. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:20.50,6     15.52,1  (2374)    4.42
M20       1914. Schmid Bruno                        65 Zürich                      1:41.01,2     42.40,4  (7495)    5.53
M20       2042. Sciamanna Ursin                     72 Zürich                      1:54.24,0     56.03,2  (5085)    6.39
M20       1125. Sieber Patrick                      73 Zürich                      1:23.49,8     25.29,0  (3251)    4.52
M40        664. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:36.36,0     34.19,1  (4251)    5.37
M20       1670. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      1:32.36,3     34.15,5  (4589)    5.23
M40        370. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                      1:23.18,5     21.01,6  (2269)    4.51
M20        207. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:09.13,9     10.53,1   (357)    4.01
W20        365. Stricker Nina                       73 Zürich                      1:58.13,9     47.03,0  (4896)    6.53
M20       1021. Stutz  Christof                     71 Zürich                      1:22.38,9     24.18,1  (2463)    4.48
M20        261. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:10.56,0     12.35,2   (816)    4.07
M50        355. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:36.56,4     31.57,9  (5704)    5.38
W50         36. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                      1:36.15,9     20.00,8  (6330)    5.36
M50        408. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:42.07,0     37.08,5  (6502)    5.56
M20       1026. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:22.43,6     24.22,8  (2386)    4.49
M20       1444. Voirol Bernard                      67 Zürich                      1:28.28,1     30.07,3  (1307)    5.09
M50        309. von Rechenberg Beat                 50 Zürich                      1:33.50,7     28.52,2  (6767)    5.27
M60         99. Zuffo Serge                         36 Zürich                      1:34.30,4     22.57,5  (3347)    5.30
M50        217. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:28.34,8     23.36,3  (3489)    5.09

Total 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.