69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CM          49. Balli Christian                     51 Wabern                        56.16,7     23.41,2 (10001)    6.32
M20        141. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                      1:07.24,9      9.04,1  (5259)    3.55
M45        389. Moser Hans                          54 Wabern                      1:30.11,5     29.49,1  (3432)    5.15
W50         30. Thüler Verena                       52 Wabern                      1:34.35,2     18.20,1  (7137)    5.30
W50         99. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:52.19,9     36.04,8  (7187)    6.32
M20       1307. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:26.23,5     28.02,7  (2302)    5.01
M20       1981. Kägi Yves                           73 Wädenswil                   1:45.57,6     47.36,8  (7720)    6.10
M45        434. Marty Roland                        53 Wädenswil                   1:32.22,3     31.59,9  (5650)    5.22
M45        346. Kaelin Walter                       53 Walchwil                    1:28.43,1     28.20,7  (3042)    5.10
W45        115. Kälin Sonja                         55 Walchwil                    1:49.18,8     37.48,8  (7507)    6.21
M20        503. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                  1:15.36,0     17.15,2  (1663)    4.24
M20        975. Gfeller Lucins                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:22.04,1     23.43,3  (5714)    4.46
M20       2015. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:49.25,1     51.04,3  (6739)    6.22
M60        113. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:36.47,4     25.14,5  (3179)    5.38
M40        500. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil                1:27.29,8     25.12,9  (2381)    5.05
M20        374. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen                1:13.31,9     15.11,1  (3731)    4.16
M20         87. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten             1:05.39,0      7.18,2   (867)    3.49
W45         46. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:35.16,0     23.46,0  (5139)    5.32
M50         62. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:17.31,8     12.33,3  (5234)    4.30
W35        138. Meyer Ursula                        63 Wangenried                  1:39.57,7     30.52,9  (6362)    5.49
M55        249. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                        1:41.47,0     38.41,0  (6333)    5.55
M20        333. Hertig Guido                        67 Wattenwil                   1:12.38,4     14.17,6   (663)    4.13
M20       1356. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:27.17,8     28.57,0  (3438)    5.05
M50        183. Reimann Christian                   49 Wegenstetten                1:26.02,4     21.03,9  (5195)    5.00
M20       1305. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 1:26.21,8     28.01,0  (3544)    5.01
M60        186. Berz Paul                           33 Wettingen                   1:48.40,0     37.07,1  (5694)    6.19
M40         77. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:11.03,8      8.46,9   (399)    4.08
M45        279. Merkli Christian                    55 Wettingen                   1:25.29,9     25.07,5  (3227)    4.58
M55         97. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:27.40,1     24.34,1  (1350)    5.06
W20        127. Urech Ursula                        72 Wettingen                   1:31.51,9     20.41,0  (4549)    5.21
M55         52. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:23.18,2     20.12,2  (2290)    4.51
M20       1542. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.52,1     31.31,3  (3301)    5.14
M45        556. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.51,7     44.29,3  (4442)    6.06
W45         89. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.11,1     33.41,1  (6443)    6.07
W50        129. Bohnenblust Imelda                  50 Wichtrach                   2:01.40,2     45.25,1  (6760)    7.05
M50        305. Streisguth Bernard, Wichtrach       52 Swisscom Network Training   1:33.23,4     28.24,9  (5184)    5.26
CF          62. Streisguth Pamela                   83 Wichtrach                     59.31,3     22.04,2 (10108)    6.55
M55        308. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                      1:56.10,9     53.04,9  (6015)    6.45
M45        547. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:42.42,8     42.20,4  (6561)    5.58
M60        248. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:04.30,4     52.57,5  (7585)    7.15
M50        335. Goy Pierre-Alain                    48 Wil                         1:35.52,2     30.53,7  (5415)    5.35
M20       1741. Stadler Roman                       69 Wil                         1:34.54,5     36.33,7  (6042)    5.31
W20        125. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:31.34,0     20.23,1  (5685)    5.19
W20         60. Bergmann Claudia                    80 Wil SG                      1:25.23,0     14.12,1  (3653)    4.58
M55        297. Bergmannn Peter                     44 Wil SG                      1:51.17,7     48.11,7  (4372)    6.28
M20        805. Fäh Adrian                          71 Wil SG                      1:19.43,2     21.22,4  (2485)    4.38
M50          1. Zimmerli Hans                       52 Wil SG                      1:04.58,5       -----   (107)    3.47
M60         27. Kaissl Werner                       42 Wil ZH                      1:24.38,6     13.05,7  (2417)    4.55
M60        249. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:04.31,3     52.58,4  (7428)    7.15
W40        151. Steiner Beatrice                    62 Wil ZH                      1:46.44,1     35.16,3  (7362)    6.12
M20       1646. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil ZH                      1:31.58,4     33.37,6  (1290)    5.21
M20       1014. Hänni Hansruedi                     66 Wilderswil                  1:22.34,4     24.13,6  (3796)    4.48
M50        284. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:32.18,7     27.20,2  (5612)    5.22
M20        925. Geiger Martin                       67 Willisau                    1:21.27,5     23.06,7  (2795)    4.44
M55        173. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:33.30,8     30.24,8  (3614)    5.26
W50         15. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    1:29.48,3     13.33,2  (5507)    5.13
W35        131. Reller Sylvia                       66 Wimmis                      1:39.29,1     30.24,3  (4535)    5.47
M20        865. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                    1:20.47,9     22.27,1   (434)    4.42
M55        105. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:28.12,9     25.06,9  (4619)    5.08
M50        372. Spahn Walter                        50 Winkel                      1:38.22,8     33.24,3  (7686)    5.43
M55        150. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:31.27,9     28.21,9  (3279)    5.19
W45        135. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:58.33,5     47.03,5  (6715)    6.54
M55        306. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:54.36,8     51.30,8  (6692)    6.40
M20        540. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:16.11,6     17.50,8  (1065)    4.26
W35         34. Berthoud Cornelia                   67 Winterthur                  1:24.55,1     15.50,3  (3543)    4.56
M20       1383. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:27.40,7     29.19,9  (6112)    5.06
M45        276. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:25.24,0     25.01,6  (2337)    4.58
M55         95. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:27.28,4     24.22,4  (4425)    5.05
W45         70. Jaquet Francoise                    57 Winterthur                  1:40.14,0     28.44,0  (7095)    5.50
W35         47. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:27.46,3     18.41,5  (2360)    5.06
M20         15. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:01.05,8      2.45,0   (122)    3.33
M20       2054. Kämpf Martin                        76 Winterthur                  1:56.36,6     58.15,8  (5091)    6.47
M20        110. Leimbacher Elias                    75 Winterthur                  1:06.17,5      7.56,7  (2311)    3.51
M50         57. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:17.24,9     12.26,4   (713)    4.30
M20         49. Schnider Roman                      78 Winterthur                  1:03.58,2      5.37,4   (264)    3.43
M20        101. Simperl Burkard                     73 Winterthur                  1:06.03,1      7.42,3   (859)    3.50
M20       1293. Straub Michael                      63 Winterthur                  1:26.12,5     27.51,7  (5429)    5.01
M20       1247. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                    1:25.36,6     27.15,8  (2613)    4.59
CMB          6. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    34.57,0      1.33,7 (10140)    4.03
M45         59. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:14.05,2     13.42,8   (484)    4.18
CF          56. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                    58.07,0     20.39,9 (10207)    6.45
M50         50. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.05,0     12.06,5  (1794)    4.29
M20        656. Hilber Markus, Wohlen AG            69 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:17.54,0     19.33,2   (532)    4.32
M40        264. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                1:19.32,5     17.15,6  (1105)    4.37
M60        237. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  1:59.34,5     48.01,6  (6526)    6.57
M20       1844. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                 1:38.11,4     39.50,6  (3360)    5.43
W45         20. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:26.11,3     14.41,3  (3733)    5.01
M45        367. Stoll Elmar                         55 Wolfwil                     1:29.30,0     29.07,6  (4784)    5.12
M50        381. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:39.33,0     34.34,5  (6506)    5.47
M40        791. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:57.21,0     55.04,1  (4636)    6.50
W20        363. Stephan Véronique                   69 Wollerau                    1:57.20,6     46.09,7  (4628)    6.50
M45        473. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:34.42,5     34.20,1  (5068)    5.30
M40        404. Voegeli Patrick, Wollerau           62 BNP Paribas                 1:24.15,5     21.58,6  (4156)    4.54
M20       1608. Althaus Daniel                      68 Worb                        1:31.07,6     32.46,8  (4711)    5.18
W50        100. Quackenbush Cindy                   47 Worb                        1:52.29,0     36.13,9  (4604)    6.33
W50         65. Tanner Lydia                        50 Worb                        1:41.53,3     25.38,2  (6115)    5.56
M20       1976. Tanner Michele                      82 Worb                        1:45.13,3     46.52,5  (1001)    6.07
M40        472. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:26.39,1     24.22,2  (3708)    5.02
M45         29. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:09.53,1      9.30,7   (465)    4.04
M20       1175. Ben Ibrahim                         74 Wünnewil                    1:24.29,9     26.09,1  (3028)    4.55
M20        806. Boschung Bruno                      63 Wünnewil                    1:19.43,9     21.23,1  (1027)    4.38
EMA         38. Bürge David                         89 Wünnewil                      16.11,9      4.18,2 (13009)    4.50
M45        546. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:42.13,1     41.50,7  (6215)    5.57
M50         37. Fasel Arnold                        51 Wünnewil                    1:16.00,5     11.02,0   (740)    4.25
EMC         14. Fasel Marco                         93 Wünnewil                       5.27,1      0.22,2 (11058)    4.32
M45        424. Grossrieder Erwin                   57 Wünnewil                    1:32.02,1     31.39,7  (3453)    5.21
M20        521. Heldner Benjamin                    81 Wünnewil                    1:15.52,8     17.32,0  (2779)    4.25
M50         66. Heldner Leander                     51 Wünnewil                    1:18.06,8     13.08,3   (750)    4.32
Elite       28. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.16,8      7.21,6    (14)    3.30
M20        168. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:08.19,0      9.58,2   (300)    3.58
M20       1569. Muelhauser Hubert                   64 Wünnewil                    1:30.21,2     32.00,4  (2226)    5.15
M55         70. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:25.36,2     22.30,2  (2599)    4.59
M40        332. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:22.16,3     19.59,4  (1501)    4.47
M45        147. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:20.13,4     19.51,0  (2169)    4.40
W40         80. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 1:34.29,9     23.02,1  (6173)    5.30
M45        454. Wunderlin Heinz                     55 Würenlos                    1:33.57,0     33.34,6  (5518)    5.28
M45        114. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:18.07,1     17.44,7  (1647)    4.32

Total 117



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.