69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CFB          5. Chariatte Aurélie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                  41.30,5      5.07,3 (10126)    4.49
EFA         20. Denervaud Carine                    90 Val-d'Illiez                  15.45,3      3.10,5 (13012)    4.42
M40        662. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:36.16,7     33.59,8  (5665)    5.36
M20         16. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph, Val-d'Ill 75 CABV Martigny               1:01.06,9      2.46,1   (222)    3.33
M20       1180. Kerr Andrew                         64 Val-d'Illiez                1:24.34,1     26.13,3  (5766)    4.55
M20        846. Mento Antonio                       71 Val-d'Illiez                1:20.28,4     22.07,6  (5141)    4.41
M20        234. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           1:10.12,8     11.52,0  (1176)    4.05
W50         10. Fridelance Nicole, Valeyres sous Mo 49 Footing Club Lausanne       1:27.45,2     11.30,1  (4318)    5.06
M50         47. Simond Raymond                      52 Valeyres-Ursins             1:16.34,9     11.36,4   (433)    4.27
CF           5. Gutknecht Stéphanie                 86 Vallamand                     41.33,5      4.06,4 (10205)    4.49
M55        160. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand-Dessous           1:32.03,3     28.57,3  (4068)    5.21
M45        339. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                    1:28.17,9     27.55,5  (4230)    5.08
CadH         2. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:03.17,2      2.10,2   (591)    3.41
EFB         12. Glayre Cristiana                    91 Vallorbe                       9.26,0      1.38,2 (12054)    4.29
M45        299. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                    1:26.28,1     26.05,7  (2571)    5.02
M60        117. Zecca Paolo                         42 Vallorbe                    1:37.46,4     26.13,5  (2126)    5.41
M20        727. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:18.58,4     20.37,6   (743)    4.35
M20        931. Papaux Olivier                      65 Vandoeuvres                 1:21.31,3     23.10,5  (3184)    4.44
M40        359. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.58,9     20.42,0  (4011)    4.49
M20       1184. Devaud Gilles                       73 Vauderens                   1:24.36,2     26.15,4  (5762)    4.55
M40        697. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:38.57,3     36.40,4  (6359)    5.45
M45        106. Guignard Philippe, Vaulion          54 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:17.55,3     17.32,9  (1204)    4.32
M20       1775. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                     1:35.53,5     37.32,7  (4029)    5.35
M45        514. Falbriard Vincent                   56 Vendlincourt                1:37.45,1     37.22,7  (4803)    5.41
M20       1002. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Vens                        1:22.29,7     24.08,9  (2454)    4.48
M20       1669. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Vens                        1:32.31,6     34.10,8  (2449)    5.23
W35        115. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                    1:37.51,8     28.47,0  (6534)    5.41
M50        313. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:34.03,4     29.04,9  (3670)    5.28
M55        312. Gaillard Roger                      44 Venthône                    1:58.26,7     55.20,7  (7670)    6.53
M40         20. Hansen Nils                         59 Venthône                    1:06.18,0      4.01,1   (163)    3.51
M20       1673. Corthay Frédéric                    74 Verbier                     1:32.41,8     34.21,0  (5133)    5.23
M20        122. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                     1:06.35,2      8.14,4   (292)    3.52
CF          41. Maître Marie-Hélène                 71 Verbier                       52.33,0     15.05,9 (10182)    6.06
M60        236. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    1:59.10,3     47.37,4  (7144)    6.56
M20         54. Michellod François, Vernayaz        79 CABV Martigny               1:04.11,8      5.51,0   (246)    3.44
M20        824. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.52,7     21.31,9  (3405)    4.39
M40         97. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:12.12,9      9.56,0  (1098)    4.12
M55        275. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:47.02,2     43.56,2  (6357)    6.14
M20       1422. Dupont Pierre-Yves                  67 Vernier                     1:28.10,1     29.49,3  (6531)    5.08
W35        173. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:45.39,4     36.34,6  (7564)    6.09
W50         82. Jordan Jeannette                    42 Vernier                     1:46.00,2     29.45,1  (5781)    6.10
W20        241. Jordan Patricia                     73 Vernier                     1:40.54,6     29.43,7  (7370)    5.52
M45        449. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:33.41,6     33.19,2  (4900)    5.27
M20        893. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:21.08,5     22.47,7  (3446)    4.43
M20       1520. Reber Claude                        68 Vernier                     1:29.29,2     31.08,4  (4373)    5.12
Elite       19. Schaffner Astrid, Vernier           62 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:08.37,9      7.19,0    (70)    3.59
M20        348. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     1:13.00,0     14.39,2  (1734)    4.15
M20       1261. Zemp Christophe                     75 Vernier                     1:25.48,9     27.28,1  (3506)    4.59
CF           2. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin              37.56,5      0.29,4 (10061)    4.24
M55        104. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:28.10,0     25.04,0  (2579)    5.08
CadH        40. Chevallier Guillaume                85 Versoix                     1:36.21,6     35.14,6  (6064)    5.36
W45         24. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            56 Versoix                     1:29.04,2     17.34,2  (2524)    5.11
M20       1975. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:45.12,2     46.51,4  (5172)    6.07
M40        175. Friche Claude                       61 Versoix                     1:16.18,2     14.01,3  (1789)    4.26
M20        878. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:20.56,6     22.35,8  (3223)    4.42
M45        469. Girardet Guy                        53 Versoix                     1:34.30,2     34.07,8  (4499)    5.30
W50         24. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:32.33,1     16.18,0  (5078)    5.23
M20       1926. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:41.26,9     43.06,1  (7775)    5.54
CadF         9. Lahyani Rachel                      85 Versoix                     1:53.47,4     33.23,1  (7546)    6.37
M45        587. Lahyani Salomon                     54 Versoix                     1:51.30,7     51.08,3  (7099)    6.29
M20       1045. Malmberg Christer                   67 Versoix                     1:22.59,4     24.38,6  (4690)    4.50
M50        462. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     1:57.14,4     52.15,9  (5097)    6.49
W20        371. Oberson Florence                    73 Versoix                     2:01.00,5     49.49,6  (7771)    7.02
W40        117. Rege Colet Nicole                   59 Versoix                     1:39.49,3     28.21,5  (7283)    5.48
CadF        10. Rüfenacht Magali                    85 Versoix                     1:53.47,9     33.23,6  (7547)    6.37
M20       1992. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:46.42,3     48.21,5  (2440)    6.12
M40        350. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:22.44,3     20.27,4  (1276)    4.49
W35        126. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                     1:39.13,2     30.08,4  (6395)    5.46
M40        108. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:12.46,8     10.29,9   (413)    4.14
M20       1948. Horowicz Jean-Gabriel               64 Vésenaz                     1:42.38,4     44.17,6  (6105)    5.58
M40        672. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:37.15,2     34.58,3  (7545)    5.39
M45        519. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:37.55,9     37.33,5  (4308)    5.42
M60        208. Jaeger Alfred                       36 Vessy                       1:51.37,5     40.04,6  (6248)    6.30
M20       1820. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:37.01,1     38.40,3  (5096)    5.39
M55        101. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:27.52,0     24.46,0  (3245)    5.07
M40        642. Pugin Jérôme                        59 Vessy                       1:35.03,6     32.46,7  (3539)    5.32
M20       2057. Ratzenberger Max                    63 Vessy                       1:57.45,8     59.25,0  (4707)    6.51
M20         98. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:06.00,0      7.39,2  (5082)    3.50
M40        719. Thoma Jean-Pierre                   62 Vessy                       1:41.28,3     39.11,4  (4581)    5.54
M40        708. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:40.10,0     37.53,1  (6418)    5.50
M40        748. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:44.19,4     42.02,5  (2357)    6.04
M20       1801. Willemin Claude                     64 Vessy                       1:36.29,8     38.09,0  (3435)    5.37
M40        577. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:30.51,8     28.34,9  (6372)    5.17
W20        245. Fanelli-Vogel Alexandra             72 Vétroz                      1:41.11,7     30.00,8  (5684)    5.53
M50        280. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:32.02,3     27.03,8  (5597)    5.21
M20       1395. Mabillard Claude                    63 Vétroz                      1:27.49,7     29.28,9  (2487)    5.06
M40        572. Papilloud Daniel                    59 Vétroz                      1:30.41,5     28.24,6  (6371)    5.16
M45        453. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:33.51,6     33.29,2  (6101)    5.27
M20        979. Balsiger Christian                  69 Vevey                       1:22.10,2     23.49,4  (6697)    4.47
M20       1244. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:25.34,8     27.14,0  (4063)    4.59
M50        158. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:24.34,4     19.35,9  (2021)    4.55
M20        635. Borzini Luca                        65 Vevey                       1:17.42,2     19.21,4  (3769)    4.31
W20        191. Bring Linda                         72 Vevey                       1:37.03,5     25.52,6  (4505)    5.39
M20       1536. Brunschweig Julien                  72 Vevey                       1:29.45,6     31.24,8  (4017)    5.13
M40        429. Cantinotti Fabrizio                 60 Vevey                       1:25.03,3     22.46,4  (1243)    4.57
W35         54. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                       1:29.00,3     19.55,5  (5583)    5.11
M20       1656. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:32.15,3     33.54,5  (3637)    5.22
JunH        52. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:51.52,6     50.25,8  (6521)    6.30
CFB          6. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                         41.51,2      5.28,0 (10136)    4.52
M40        223. Garciau Dominique                   61 Vevey                       1:18.05,8     15.48,9  (1122)    4.32
M20        963. Liaudat Christophe                  69 Vevey                       1:21.56,8     23.36,0  (2618)    4.46
M40        260. Morand Marc                         61 Vevey                       1:19.23,9     17.07,0  (1551)    4.37
M40        694. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:38.34,1     36.17,2  (7391)    5.44
W35        162. Schaub-Gentizon Corinne             65 Vevey                       1:43.46,9     34.42,1  (6627)    6.02
M40        744. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:43.47,6     41.30,7  (6634)    6.02
M45         82. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:16.14,1     15.51,7   (697)    4.26
M20        397. Waldmann Richard                    72 Vevey                       1:14.01,9     15.41,1  (2742)    4.18
M20       1532. Walter Olivier                      71 Vevey                       1:29.40,1     31.19,3  (6620)    5.13
M40        654. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                       1:35.47,3     33.30,4  (6543)    5.34
M60        246. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:02.38,9     51.06,0  (7438)    7.08
M20       1877. Deforel Olivier                     66 Veyrier                     1:39.29,6     41.08,8  (7258)    5.47
M45        607. Del Rio Daniel                      57 Veyrier                     2:06.56,9   1:06.34,5  (7715)    7.23
M45         16. Gaelli Peter, Veyrier               55 Touring Club 1              1:07.57,0      7.34,6   (211)    3.57
M60         78. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:32.11,8     20.38,9  (3007)    5.22
M20       1755. Jacquet Bertrand                    68 Veyrier                     1:35.22,1     37.01,3  (5263)    5.33
M40        209. Matringe Jean-Michel                59 Veyrier                     1:17.40,0     15.23,1  (2086)    4.31
CF          34. Michellod Anne                      68 Veyrier                       51.08,9     13.41,8 (10080)    5.56
W50        102. Vilaseca Antoinette                 52 Veyrier                     1:53.01,3     36.46,2  (7588)    6.34
M20        654. Macconi Guido                       80 Vezio                       1:17.51,7     19.30,9  (4842)    4.32
M45        506. Lanaspa Abel, Vich                  57 Foulee Glandoise II         1:36.57,0     36.34,6  (6122)    5.38
M40        630. Moser Jean-Pierre, Vich             59 Foulee Glandoise II         1:33.58,2     31.41,3  (4607)    5.28
M45         67. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:14.46,9     14.24,5  (1518)    4.21
M40         24. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:06.54,3      4.37,4   (278)    3.53
M40         16. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:05.22,5      3.05,6   (208)    3.48
M50        157. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:24.33,5     19.35,0  (3059)    4.55
M20        119. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:06.32,3      8.11,5   (417)    3.52
M20       1257. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:25.44,3     27.23,5  (6419)    4.59
M45        460. Alberio Roberto                     53 Viganello                   1:34.09,5     33.47,1  (7640)    5.29
M50        121. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viganello                   1:22.42,5     17.44,0   (572)    4.49
M40         63. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 US Capriachese              1:10.29,9      8.13,0   (685)    4.06
M45        352. Rossini Piergiorgio                 53 Viganello                   1:29.00,1     28.37,7  (2778)    5.11
M40        436. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:25.17,9     23.01,0  (2123)    4.58
CMB         24. Chuard Gaël                         88 Villarepos                    41.56,7      8.33,4 (10128)    4.52
M20       1276. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:25.54,8     27.34,0  (2543)    5.00
EFB         55. Michaud Fanny                       91 Villarepos                    12.26,3      4.38,5 (12090)    5.55
W40        164. Michaud Yolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:49.37,0     38.09,2  (7622)    6.23
W35        201. Molliet Isabelle                    64 Villarepos                  1:49.42,4     40.37,6  (7759)    6.23
W35        221. Schouwey Marlise                    63 Villarepos                  1:53.58,5     44.53,7  (7576)    6.38
M20       1676. Clerc Pascal                        68 Villargiroud                1:32.44,7     34.23,9  (4276)    5.24
M45        120. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:18.36,8     18.14,4   (640)    4.34
M20        732. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1717)    4.36
M40        229. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:18.19,8     16.02,9   (455)    4.33
M40        155. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:15.36,2     13.19,3   (724)    4.24
EMB          2. Aeby Laurent                        92 Villarlod                      7.56,9      0.04,2 (12004)    3.47
M50        361. Cuony Michel                        50 Villarlod                   1:37.23,9     32.25,4  (3554)    5.40
M40        166. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:16.00,2     13.43,3  (1545)    4.25
M20       1453. Girod Daniel                        72 Villarlod                   1:28.36,1     30.15,3  (4811)    5.09
W35         13. Huber Evelyne, Villarlod            65 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:18.23,3      9.18,5  (1519)    4.33
M20       1904. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:40.32,0     42.11,2   (599)    5.51
M20        305. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:11.57,7     13.36,9   (717)    4.11
W20        243. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:41.01,5     29.50,6  (4661)    5.53
M20        949. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:21.47,1     23.26,3  (5317)    4.45
M20        210. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,9     10.59,1   (609)    4.02
M20       1457. Chatagny Pascal                     64 Villars-Bramard             1:28.39,2     30.18,4  (2622)    5.09
EMA          1. Saugy Quentin                       90 Villars-Bramard               11.53,7       ----- (13062)    3.33
M45        108. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1       57 SCC-IGI                     1:17.56,1     17.33,7  (1548)    4.32
M60         36. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:26.13,8     14.40,9  (3564)    5.01
W50         77. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:44.49,0     28.33,9  (6415)    6.06
M50        104. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:21.22,8     16.24,3  (1208)    4.44
M20         97. Bardet Vincent, Villars-le-Grand    79 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.57,9      7.37,1   (311)    3.50
W45         62. Etter Lyse                          57 Villars-le-Grand            1:38.08,2     26.38,2  (6716)    5.42
M50         71. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:18.45,1     13.46,6  (1718)    4.35
M20        467. Gillieron Stéphane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          1:15.08,2     16.47,4  (1703)    4.22
M20       1916. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:41.02,7     42.41,9  (7127)    5.53
M20        127. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:06.43,6      8.22,8   (372)    3.53
W20         46. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   70 Footing Club Lausanne       1:24.00,2     12.49,3  (4303)    4.53
M60         97. Droux Alexi                         36 Villars-sous-Mont           1:34.25,1     22.52,2  (3703)    5.29
M50        430. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:45.51,0     40.52,5  (6249)    6.09
EMB         69. Gremaud Fabien                      92 Villars-sous-Yens             10.03,5      2.10,8 (12139)    4.47
M40        538. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:29.03,3     26.46,4  (6027)    5.11
M20        354. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:13.05,1     14.44,3  (1055)    4.15
M20        143. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:07.29,4      9.08,6   (440)    3.55
M50        258. Aebischer Marius                    51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.56,3     25.57,8  (5298)    5.17
EMC          5. Aldana Jonas                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.15,2      0.10,3 (11003)    4.22
EMB          5. Aldana Martin                       91 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.03,6      0.10,9 (12006)    3.50
M50        144. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.50,4     18.51,9  (2073)    4.52
EFC         23. Baechler Rachel                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.16,8      0.58,2 (11005)    5.14
M20       1944. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.17,1     43.56,3  (7742)    5.57
EFC         74. Bersier Camille                     96 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.39,9      3.21,3 (11010)    7.13
JunF        16. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.19,5     35.15,5  (6344)    6.04
M40        502. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.32,1     25.15,2  (3384)    5.05
M20        422. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.18,7     15.57,9   (512)    4.19
M50        168. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.18,2     20.19,7  (2680)    4.58
CMB         21. Buchs Damien                        88 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.17,5      7.54,2 (10124)    4.48
M20       1664. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel              64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.26,0     34.05,2  (2607)    5.23
JunH        48. Chiquet Hervé                       84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.58,3     33.31,5  (3527)    5.31
M20       1085. Chofflon Olivier                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.25,1     25.04,3  (2257)    4.51
M20         89. Clerc Frédéric                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:05.41,9      7.21,1   (267)    3.49
M40        556. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,2     27.36,3  (4806)    5.14
M20        156. Costa Albino, Villars-sur-Glâne     68 CAF I                       1:07.56,2      9.35,4   (250)    3.57
EMC         59. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.24,3      1.19,4 (11041)    5.20
M20       1744. Crausaz Christian                   67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.58,7     36.37,9  (3747)    5.31
M45        384. Crausaz Pierre-André, Villars-sur-G 53 IHC INC SA                  1:30.01,5     29.39,1  (3694)    5.14
M20       1494. Cuennet Jeff                        82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.10,4     30.49,6  (2762)    5.11
W20         81. Curcio Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.05,8     15.54,9  (6318)    5.04
EMB         94. D'Alverny Antoine, Villars-sur-Glân 92 Verso                         12.22,2      4.29,5 (12039)    5.53
M20       1870. D'Alverny Francois                  66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.22,4     41.01,6  (6468)    5.47
EMC         74. Da Rocha William                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.39,4      1.34,5 (11047)    5.32
M20       1893. Deglise Patrick                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.14,0     41.53,2  (6034)    5.50
EFB         42. Delley Elise                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.03,7      3.15,9 (12042)    5.16
M20        690. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF I                       1:18.18,4     19.57,6   (584)    4.33
M20        493. Devand Gregoire                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.28,0     17.07,2  (3821)    4.23
EMB         91. Ducret Stéphane-Laccaria            92 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.53,3      4.00,6 (12043)    5.39
W50        111. Ducry Yolande                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.23,1     39.08,0  (7398)    6.43
M50        427. Dupasquier Nene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.25,8     40.27,3  (6560)    6.08
EFC         59. Farine Clara                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.39,7      2.21,1 (11057)    6.23
EFB         19. Fasel Eléonore                      91 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.43,0      1.55,2 (12048)    4.37
M20       1155. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.09,1     25.48,3  (4228)    4.54
W35        154. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.02,0     32.57,2  (6454)    5.56
M20        320. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.21,0     14.00,2   (295)    4.12
M20       1157. Gendre Yvan                         81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.11,3     25.50,5  (4053)    4.54
M20        759. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.09,9     20.49,1  (1568)    4.36
M60        175. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF II                      1:46.15,9     34.43,0  (3050)    6.11
M20       1898. Hank Frédéric                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.24,7     42.03,9  (4378)    5.50
W20        374. Helfer Nadine                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:03.31,5     52.20,6  (7451)    7.11
M40        610. Hogg Nicolas                        58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.38,0     30.21,1  (6134)    5.23
M60        255. Infichen Louis                      36 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:10.27,2     58.54,3  (7602)    7.35
M20        338. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:12.51,2     14.30,4   (425)    4.14
EMA         26. Kernen Emanuel                      89 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.19,7      3.26,0 (13032)    4.34
M45        345. Leibzig Pierre-Marie                55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.41,8     28.19,4  (5148)    5.09
W20        339. Lipp Chantal                        74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.37,6     40.26,7  (7254)    6.30
W20        149. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.42,8     22.31,9  (6455)    5.27
W50        122. Meuwly Elaine                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:59.44,8     43.29,7  (3781)    6.58
M50        314. Meuwly Jacques                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.33,6     29.35,1  (3782)    5.30
EFA         17. Morard Elise                        89 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.15,7      2.40,9 (13045)    4.33
EFC         47. Moret Elise                         93 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.00,4      1.41,8 (11194)    5.50
EFC         46. Moret Lucie                         94 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.00,1      1.41,5 (11195)    5.50
M55        157. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.50,8     28.44,8  (4825)    5.20
EMB         70. Müller Jocelyn                      92 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.04,9      2.12,2 (12095)    4.48
EMC         95. Müller Timothy                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.15,3      2.10,4 (11173)    6.02
W50        123. Nagel Mady                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.07,1     43.52,0  (7597)    6.59
M40        493. Nestola Marcello                    60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.19,2     25.02,3  (3640)    5.05
W20        139. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.48,7     21.37,8  (5218)    5.24
EFC         72. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.29,8      3.11,2 (11098)    7.04
W50         80. Pally Elisabeth                     49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.42,1     29.27,0  (6583)    6.09
M20       1495. Pannatier Frederic                  81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.10,9     30.50,1  (2763)    5.11
W35         92. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.04,2     25.59,4  (6005)    5.32
M20        645. Petite Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:17.47,5     19.26,7  (2478)    4.31
M20        572. Piccand Nicolas                     70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.43,4     18.22,6  (1240)    4.28
M40        183. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.31,3     14.14,4  (1375)    4.27
M45        511. Python Gilbert                      57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.22,9     37.00,5  (4300)    5.40
JunH         8. Rey Francois                        84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.12,2      8.45,4  (1747)    4.05
EMC         65. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.30,7      1.25,8 (11117)    5.25
M20       2063. Ridoré Carl-Alex                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.36,4   1:02.15,6  (7359)    7.01
EMC         62. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,4      1.22,5 (11118)    5.22
M20        167. Romanens Pierre                     73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:08.18,6      9.57,8  (4631)    3.58
JunH        43. Roubaty Pierre-Fabian               84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.11,3     29.44,5  (2809)    5.18
EMA         23. Rueger Lucas                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.03,8      3.10,1 (13061)    4.29
EMC         10. Rueger Quentin                      93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.20,0      0.15,1 (11123)    4.26
EMC         70. Rueger Tristan                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,5      1.29,6 (11124)    5.28
EFC         30. Sabo Meril Nina                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.25,9      1.07,3 (11125)    5.21
EMC         41. Salomon Emiliano                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.57,2      0.52,3 (11193)    4.57
W35        105. Salomon Maria Adela                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.36,2     27.31,4  (7270)    5.37
W40         62. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.31,5     21.03,7  (5602)    5.23
EMA         31. Savou Arnaud                        89 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.31,8      3.38,1 (13086)    4.38
CadH        23. Savoy Damien                        85 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.40,7     21.33,7  (2744)    4.48
M55         71. Savoy Jacques, Villars-sur-Glâne    45 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:25.39,1     22.33,1  (2600)    4.59
M40        256. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.13,4     16.56,5  (2565)    4.36
M20        196. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF I                       1:09.01,3     10.40,5   (738)    4.01
EMB         67. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.00,4      2.07,7 (11190)    4.45
M20       1335. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.53,7     28.32,9  (6233)    5.03
EMC         86. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.59,1      1.54,2 (11137)    5.49
EMC         61. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,0      1.22,1 (11138)    5.22
EMC         78. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.41,9      1.37,0 (11139)    5.34
EMC         99. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.27,4      2.22,5 (11140)    6.12
W35        169. Stoeckli Valérie                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.45,6     35.40,8  (7045)    6.06
EMC         38. Strehle Marc-Antoine                94 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.56,1      0.51,2 (11142)    4.56
CMB         29. Strehle Michaël                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.12,5     10.49,2 (10170)    5.08
W20        336. Tavares Angela                      76 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.57,1     39.46,2  (7404)    6.27
M45        282. Thomet René                         57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.32,2     25.09,8  (2099)    4.58
M45        366. Tiquet Bernard, Villars-sur-Glâne   57 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:29.28,2     29.05,8  (4184)    5.12
W50         55. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.52,3     23.37,2  (5664)    5.48
Elite       12. Vienne Laurence                     66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:07.06,9      5.48,0    (72)    3.54
EMA         20. Waber Benoît                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.50,4      2.56,7 (13078)    4.25
CMB         16. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne             39.06,3      5.43,0 (10174)    4.32
EFB         43. Waber Marielle                      92 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.18,2      3.30,4 (12127)    5.22
M20       1329. Wachtl Stephane                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.46,0     28.25,2  (3330)    5.03
EFC         42. Wantz Amélie                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.53,6      1.35,0 (11158)    5.44
CMB         34. Wantz Benjamin                      87 Villars-sur-Glâne             47.36,2     14.12,9 (10175)    5.32
W20        184. Widmer Michèle                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.42,2     25.31,3  (7616)    5.37
EFA         26. Yerly Amandine                      90 Villars-sur-Glâne             16.30,6      3.55,8 (13079)    4.55
M40        423. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.52,2     22.35,3  (3618)    4.56
M40        670. Michel Nicolas                      62 Villarsel-Gibloux           1:37.02,6     34.45,7  (6600)    5.39
M20        741. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:19.02,5     20.41,7  (2224)    4.36
M20       1143. Bongard Kim, Villarvolard           71 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:24.03,0     25.42,2  (3357)    4.53
M20        329. Borcard Christian                   68 Villarvolard                1:12.34,8     14.14,0  (1435)    4.13
EFA         29. Drompt Camille                      90 Villarvolard                  16.43,1      4.08,3 (13014)    4.59
EMC         56. Meybeck Jean                        95 Villarvolard                   6.20,0      1.15,1 (11090)    5.16
EMC         45. Donzallaz Jonathan                  93 Villarzel                      6.01,9      0.57,0 (11189)    5.01
M45        530. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:38.57,7     38.35,3  (6741)    5.45
EFA          8. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     13.57,9      1.23,1 (13085)    4.10
M20        509. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:15.44,8     17.24,0   (460)    4.24
CM          28. Oberson Fabrice                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre              45.51,4     13.15,9 (10190)    5.19
M50        463. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:57.49,3     52.50,8  (6433)    6.51
W40         37. Vessaz Béatrice, Villeneuve         58 Footing Club Lausanne       1:27.50,7     16.22,9  (3366)    5.06
M40        321. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:21.48,2     19.31,3  (2697)    4.45
M40        142. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:15.03,4     12.46,5  (1559)    4.22
M50        325. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:35.08,9     30.10,4  (3181)    5.32
M20         45. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    1:03.37,5      5.16,7   (202)    3.42
M45        223. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 1:23.40,9     23.18,5  (3073)    4.52
M20        669. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:18.00,7     19.39,9  (2794)    4.32
M20        393. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:13.55,8     15.35,0  (1280)    4.18
M55         16. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:16.29,0     13.23,0  (1410)    4.27
M20       1349. Lenz Alban                          75 Vinzel                      1:27.11,9     28.51,1  (2259)    5.04
M20       1317. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:26.35,4     28.14,6  (3483)    5.02
M20       1398. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                     1:27.51,0     29.30,2  (2436)    5.06
M20       1737. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                     1:34.51,4     36.30,6  (7601)    5.31
M60         20. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:22.07,3     10.34,4  (1392)    4.46
M40         35. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                        1:08.22,5      6.05,6   (198)    3.58
M45         17. Studer Alfons                       57 Visperterminen              1:08.00,6      7.38,2   (814)    3.57
M55        144. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:31.05,7     27.59,7  (2562)    5.18
M20       1798. Blollaz Christoph                   79 Vollèges                    1:36.24,2     38.03,4  (2793)    5.36
M20        552. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:16.23,6     18.02,8  (5239)    4.26
W20        154. Frossard Claudine                   73 Vollèges                    1:33.54,7     22.43,8  (4035)    5.28
M20        961. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:21.54,4     23.33,6  (2525)    4.46
M20       1692. Frossard Michel                     70 Vollèges                    1:33.23,0     35.02,2  (4444)    5.26
M20        958. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:21.53,6     23.32,8  (2639)    4.46
M45         27. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:09.24,2      9.01,8   (165)    4.02
M20         28. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:02.22,9      4.02,1   (242)    3.37
M40        560. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                  1:30.08,8     27.51,9  (5503)    5.15
M40        743. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:43.38,2     41.21,3  (7245)    6.02
W45        109. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                      1:48.21,0     36.51,0  (6514)    6.18
M20       2060. Cultrann Alfio                      73 Vouvry                      1:59.22,9   1:01.02,1  (7693)    6.57
CMB         26. Dupraz Mickael                      88 Vouvry                        42.53,3      9.30,0 (10133)    4.59
M40         92. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:11.56,5      9.39,6  (1314)    4.11
W45        110. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                      1:48.21,3     36.51,3  (6512)    6.18
M40        411. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:24.34,9     22.18,0  (3217)    4.55
EMA          2. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        12.10,4      0.16,7 (13063)    3.38
M40          8. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:04.16,2      1.59,3   (221)    3.44
EFC         64. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                         7.58,4      2.39,8 (11126)    6.38
M20        414. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      1:14.11,9     15.51,1  (1182)    4.19
M20        206. Clement Benott                      67 Vuadens                     1:09.13,7     10.52,9   (839)    4.01
M40        336. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:22.20,7     20.03,8  (5124)    4.47
M20       1149. Currat Gérald                       63 Vuadens                     1:24.06,5     25.45,7  (2218)    4.53
M55         23. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.52,0     15.46,0  (1691)    4.35
M45        301. Gachet Daniel                       53 Vuadens                     1:26.37,9     26.15,5  (1754)    5.02
M20        280. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:11.29,3     13.08,5  (1147)    4.09
M40         75. Mézier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:10.58,5      8.41,6   (336)    4.08
EMA         10. Mezier Julien                       89 Vuadens                       13.21,6      1.27,9 (13043)    3.59
M45        125. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:19.03,3     18.40,9  (1304)    4.36
W20        354. Fatio Sylvie                        69 Vuarrens                    1:55.59,1     44.48,2  (7695)    6.45
M45        274. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:25.22,6     25.00,2  (2516)    4.58
M40        114. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:13.31,4     11.14,5  (2113)    4.16
M45        417. Savoy Pierre                        55 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:31.43,6     31.21,2  (4777)    5.20
M50        166. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:25.06,5     20.08,0  (2674)    4.57
M20        890. Vullioud Luc                        76 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:21.06,0     22.45,2  (6251)    4.43
M40        374. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:23.22,3     21.05,4  (3776)    4.51
W45         55. Amstutz Irene                       57 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:36.48,5     25.18,5  (7314)    5.38
M45         26. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:09.20,2      8.57,8   (432)    4.02
W20         99. Kunz Philipona Christine            72 Vuippens                    1:29.19,7     18.08,8  (6645)    5.12
M40        635. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:34.30,5     32.13,6  (5315)    5.30
W35        147. Delbreil Elizabeth                  63 Vuisternens dt Romont       1:41.07,8     32.03,0  (4637)    5.53
M40        288. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:20.32,1     18.15,2  (1596)    4.41
M20       2010. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:48.57,7     50.36,9  (4109)    6.20
M20        786. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:19.30,3     21.09,5  (3203)    4.37
M40        136. Droux Bertrand                      62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:14.37,2     12.20,3   (570)    4.20
M20       1617. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.24,8     33.04,0  (4832)    5.19
W40         40. Kolly Yvonne, Vuisternens-Ogoz      60 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:28.47,9     17.20,1  (5712)    5.10
M20       1581. Mouret Eric                         64 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:30.35,4     32.14,6  (6121)    5.16
M45        578. Villet Michel                       53 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:48.57,9     48.35,5  (7376)    6.20
CadH        44. Moënnat Alain                       86 Vuisternens-Romont          1:43.38,5     42.31,5  (5158)    6.02
CFB         11. Rufener Odile                       87 Vuiteboeuf                    46.43,9     10.20,7 (10164)    5.26
M45        450. Hugli Alain                         55 Vulliens                    1:33.43,0     33.20,6  (4745)    5.27
M20        138. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:07.21,9      9.01,1   (204)    3.55
M45        257. Duperrex Bertrand                   56 Vullierens                  1:24.52,8     24.30,4  (2136)    4.56

Total 365



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.