69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         32. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT Sense                   1:10.25,5     10.03,1   (346)    4.06
W35         75. Baeriswyl-Schafer Regula            65 Tafers                      1:32.50,0     23.45,2  (6428)    5.24
M20        446. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:14.45,3     16.24,5   (611)    4.21
M20        308. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:12.00,7     13.39,9   (559)    4.11
EFB          4. Bürgisser Sybille                   92 Tafers                         8.27,8      0.40,0 (12028)    4.01
M20       1700. Cotting Jean-Pierre                 71 Tafers                      1:33.33,4     35.12,6  (5319)    5.26
M20       1316. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      1:26.35,3     28.14,5  (6737)    5.02
EMB         50. Egger Stefan                        91 Tafers                         9.36,4      1.43,7 (12045)    4.34
M45        152. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                      1:20.25,9     20.03,5  (2088)    4.41
W35        119. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:38.11,4     29.06,6  (7093)    5.43
M20        453. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:14.51,7     16.30,9   (575)    4.21
M40        318. Häberle Jörg                        62 Tafers                      1:21.36,4     19.19,5  (2456)    4.45
W20         43. Hayoz Beatrice                      72 Tafers                      1:23.51,9     12.41,0  (2059)    4.53
M40        135. Jeckelmann Franz                    61 Tafers                      1:14.33,0     12.16,1  (1769)    4.20
M45        571. Jeckelmann Franz                    55 Tafers                      1:47.52,3     47.29,9  (7152)    6.16
EMC          7. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                         5.16,5      0.11,6 (11081)    4.23
EMA         16. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                        14.06,9      2.13,2 (13033)    4.12
EFB         16. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                         9.34,9      1.47,1 (12078)    4.33
M40         68. Köstinger Guido, Tafers             60 LAT Sense                   1:10.39,8      8.22,9   (232)    4.06
W50        101. Meuwly-Buchs Thérèse                52 Tafers                      1:52.32,9     36.17,8  (7297)    6.33
EFC         43. Pochon Loraine                      94 Tafers                         6.53,9      1.35,3 (11111)    5.44
M20        513. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:15.47,4     17.26,6  (2510)    4.24
M45        482. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:35.22,4     35.00,0  (4147)    5.33
M45        247. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:24.18,4     23.56,0  (2058)    4.54
EMC         32. Schwaller Lukas                     93 Tafers                         5.48,9      0.44,0 (11180)    4.50
M20       1849. Siffert Dario                       70 Tafers                      1:38.23,0     40.02,2  (7690)    5.43
M45        341. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                      1:28.25,1     28.02,7  (3118)    5.08
M50          4. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT Sense                   1:07.28,4      2.29,9   (294)    3.55
M20        375. Struny Florian                      82 Tafers                      1:13.32,6     15.11,8   (306)    4.16
M20       1644. Sturny Andy                         79 Tafers                      1:31.57,4     33.36,6   (815)    5.21
W40        140. Sturny Monika                       59 Tafers                      1:44.01,4     32.33,6  (6730)    6.03
M45        256. Suter Jean-Marc, Tafers             56 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.42,0     24.19,6  (1662)    4.55
EMC         55. Waefler Andrin Lukas                95 Tafers                         6.15,6      1.10,7 (11156)    5.13
EFC         25. Waefler Larissa Lucia               93 Tafers                         6.21,0      1.02,4 (11157)    5.17
M40        166. Waefler Urs                         62 Tafers                      1:16.00,2     13.43,3  (2592)    4.25
W20        248. Zahno Sabine                        74 Tafers                      1:41.31,4     30.20,5  (6439)    5.54
M20        543. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT Sense                   1:16.14,9     17.54,1   (473)    4.26
M20        176. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        1:08.25,4     10.04,6   (260)    3.59
M20       1152. Fromentin Marc, Tartegnin           70 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:24.08,3     25.47,5  (5222)    4.54
W20        102. Glardon Sylvaine                    77 Tavannes                    1:29.47,4     18.36,5  (3779)    5.13
M45        224. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:23.41,9     23.19,5  (1692)    4.52
M50        154. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:24.20,9     19.22,4  (2193)    4.54
W20        340. Courtet Magali                      74 Tentlingen                  1:52.01,5     40.50,6  (4808)    6.31
M40        324. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:21.55,9     19.39,0  (1073)    4.46
M45        150. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:20.15,9     19.53,5  (2198)    4.40
M20        725. Joye Stephane                       74 Tentlingen                  1:18.55,8     20.35,0  (3755)    4.35
M40        163. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux            1:15.50,8     13.33,9  (1667)    4.25
M60        223. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:54.25,1     42.52,2  (4311)    6.39
M20       1708. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:33.45,8     35.25,0  (6346)    5.27
M60        253. Kunz Hermann                        32 Teufen AR                   2:06.46,5     55.13,6  (7150)    7.23
M40        204. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:17.29,2     15.12,3  (1068)    4.30
M50        171. Teichler Manfred                    50 Thal                        1:25.26,2     20.27,7  (3777)    4.58
M20       1642. Huber Andi                          78 Thalwil                     1:31.53,6     33.32,8  (4524)    5.21
M40        488. Steinmann Robert                    62 Thalwil                     1:26.55,4     24.38,5  (3009)    5.03
M55        199. Wälti Marcel                        45 Thalwil                     1:35.45,6     32.39,6  (4178)    5.34
W50         52. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                     1:39.45,6     23.30,5  (6650)    5.48
W20        222. Cottens Béatrice                    77 Thierrens                   1:39.05,3     27.54,4  (6161)    5.46
M40        161. Favre Jean-Philippe, Thierrens      62 3team lausanne              1:15.44,0     13.27,1  (1083)    4.24
M20        430. Lin Frédéric                        65 Thierrens                   1:14.24,3     16.03,5  (2155)    4.20
M20        471. Pernet René, Thierrens              70 FEDE                        1:15.10,6     16.49,8  (1203)    4.22
W35        166. Audemars Dominique, Thônex          65 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:44.35,3     35.30,5  (4666)    6.05
W35        218. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoise      67 Thônex                      1:53.42,4     44.37,6  (7463)    6.37
M20       1402. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                      1:27.53,6     29.32,8  (3304)    5.07
M40        455. Jaussi Rudy                         60 Thônex                      1:26.07,3     23.50,4  (5581)    5.00
M20       1344. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      1:27.03,4     28.42,6  (3518)    5.04
EFB         44. Rouiller Cindy                      92 Thônex                        11.23,3      3.35,5 (12110)    5.25
M20        330. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.35,0     14.14,2   (589)    4.13
M20        479. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:15.13,4     16.52,6  (3197)    4.22
M20       1425. Sculati Christian                   65 Thônex                      1:28.12,9     29.52,1  (3521)    5.08
M40        524. Spoerri Beat                        59 Thônex                      1:28.31,7     26.14,8  (7295)    5.09
M45        444. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                      1:33.01,3     32.38,9  (6113)    5.25
M50        126. Unternaehrer Maurice                51 Thônex                      1:22.50,0     17.51,5   (739)    4.49
M20        879. Dellenbach Matthias                 80 Thörishaus                  1:20.57,3     22.36,5  (6668)    4.42
M45        594. Mueller Ruedi                       55 Thörishaus                  1:54.41,8     54.19,4  (6339)    6.40
M50        272. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:31.19,3     26.20,8  (6224)    5.19
M20       1105. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                        1:23.32,6     25.11,8  (3474)    4.51
M20       1485. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:29.02,4     30.41,6  (5173)    5.11
W20        130. Haldimann Tania                     79 Thun                        1:32.03,8     20.52,9  (4168)    5.21
W45         17. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:25.25,7     13.55,7  (3775)    4.58
M60        226. Kreutz Guenther                     41 Thun                        1:55.54,0     44.21,1  (7443)    6.45
W50        118. Kreutz Helene                       43 Thun                        1:59.09,1     42.54,0  (6590)    6.56
M20       1289. Kreutz Matthias                     76 Thun                        1:26.06,5     27.45,7  (6149)    5.00
W20        157. Kreutz Regula                       76 Thun                        1:33.57,9     22.47,0  (4802)    5.28
M20       1525. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                        1:29.36,0     31.15,2  (4342)    5.13
M50        138. Scherwey Bruno                      51 Thun                        1:23.33,0     18.34,5  (1194)    4.51
W40        131. Urfer Jacqueline                    59 Thun                        1:41.58,8     30.31,0  (4786)    5.56
W35        207. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:50.29,2     41.24,4  (4167)    6.26
M50        471. Moser Manfred                       51 Toffen                      1:59.37,5     54.39,0  (4349)    6.58
M40        225. Stoecklin Balthasar                 59 Toffen                      1:18.12,8     15.55,9  (1455)    4.33
M40        581. Zeender Daniel                      58 Tolochenaz                  1:31.14,1     28.57,2  (3620)    5.18
W20        261. Débieux Marie-Noëlle                73 Torny-le-Grand              1:42.47,4     31.36,5  (6530)    5.59
M20        179. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:08.30,2     10.09,4   (441)    3.59
CadH        33. Robatel Julien                      86 Torny-le-Grand              1:29.28,7     28.21,7  (3809)    5.12
M20        358. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:13.11,1     14.50,3  (1458)    4.15
M55        191. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:34.49,3     31.43,3  (5573)    5.31
M20       1546. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                    1:29.56,4     31.35,6  (4064)    5.14
M45        172. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:21.13,3     20.50,9  (2665)    4.43
EFA          4. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      13.18,6      0.43,8 (13046)    3.58
M60         35. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:25.57,6     14.24,7  (4457)    5.00
M50         34. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:15.12,9     10.14,4  (1386)    4.22
M40        343. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                     1:22.38,9     20.22,0  (2173)    4.48
M45         46. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:12.36,1     12.13,7   (415)    4.13
M20       1825. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Treiten                     1:37.14,2     38.53,4  (5732)    5.39
M60        256. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      2:12.11,6   1:00.38,7  (7347)    7.41
M45        609. Mayer Philippe, Trélex              55 CNN Tri Nyon 2              2:09.50,1   1:09.27,7  (7724)    7.33
M20       1732. Oltramare Patrick                   75 Trélex                      1:34.40,7     36.19,9  (7247)    5.30
W20         85. Blanc Claudia, Treyvaux             74 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:27.14,4     16.03,5  (5385)    5.04
M40        518. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:28.09,8     25.52,9  (3529)    5.08
M20       1599. Peiry Frédéric                      71 Treyvaux                    1:30.55,4     32.34,6  (2329)    5.17
W20        249. Perler Jacqueline                   68 Treyvaux                    1:41.32,9     30.22,0  (6449)    5.54
M20       2056. Quartenoud François, Treyvaux       80 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:57.12,4     58.51,6  (4336)    6.49
M50        357. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:37.08,8     32.10,3  (4393)    5.39
M20       1091. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:23.27,9     25.07,1  (4268)    4.51
EFC         58. Trinchan Carole                     94 Treyvaux                       7.23,9      2.05,3 (11149)    6.09
EMC         67. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                       6.32,6      1.27,7 (11150)    5.27
EFC         66. Trinchan Maude                      96 Treyvaux                       8.13,5      2.54,9 (11151)    6.51
M20       1487. Martinez Gabriel                    68 Troinex                     1:29.05,2     30.44,4  (6204)    5.11
M40        306. Meyer Daniel                        62 Troinex                     1:21.08,8     18.51,9  (2839)    4.43
M20       1365. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:27.24,8     29.04,0  (3149)    5.05
M60        149. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:43.15,1     31.42,2  (6259)    6.00
M20        674. Zanini Claudio                      71 Troinex                     1:18.03,5     19.42,7  (4796)    4.32
W45          3. Bellon Nicole                       57 Troistorrents               1:16.59,6      5.29,6  (1206)    4.29
M20        335. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.45,2     14.24,4  (1373)    4.14
M20        382. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:13.43,7     15.22,9   (705)    4.17
W20        278. Udressy Sabine                      68 Troistorrents               1:43.57,0     32.46,1  (7261)    6.03
W20         12. Hofer Monique                       78 Tschugg                     1:15.59,8      4.48,9  (3488)    4.25
M40        186. Schmutz Markus                      62 Tschugg                     1:16.42,9     14.26,0   (386)    4.28
W40         39. Dietrich Carol                      61 Tübach                      1:28.35,7     17.07,9  (3504)    5.09
M50        428. Rindlisbacher Hans                  52 Tuggen                      1:45.27,2     40.28,7  (3045)    6.08
M45        405. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:30.53,9     30.31,5  (4084)    5.17
M40        728. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                  1:42.19,7     40.02,8  (6341)    5.57
M20       1032. Eschmann Patrice                    74 Turgi                       1:22.50,9     24.30,1  (3780)    4.49
M40        272. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:20.01,7     17.44,8  (2205)    4.39

Total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.