69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        552. Imseng Roger                        59 Saas-Fee                    1:29.32,5     27.15,6  (3368)    5.12
M20       1523. Zbinden Beat                        70 Saas-Fee                    1:29.32,5     31.11,7  (5123)    5.12
M20       2007. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Safenwil                    1:48.41,5     50.20,7  (1230)    6.19
M45        459. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier                1:34.03,2     33.40,8  (3390)    5.28
M60         32. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:25.40,4     14.07,5  (1672)    4.59
M20       1417. Hagmann Serge                       68 Saignelégier                1:28.07,6     29.46,8  (2481)    5.07
M45        236. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:24.00,2     23.37,8  (2480)    4.53
M20        112. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:06.19,0      7.58,2   (381)    3.51
M40        431. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:25.05,3     22.48,4   (851)    4.57
Elite        1. Daellenbach Chantal                 62 Saillon                     1:01.18,9       -----    (57)    3.34
W20        120. Darbellay Laure                     79 Saillon                     1:31.26,8     20.15,9  (5145)    5.19
M40        456. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.09,3     23.52,4  (3309)    5.01
M45        240. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:24.11,5     23.49,1   (444)    4.54
M20         12. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Saillon         78 CABV Martigny               1:00.55,7      2.34,9   (209)    3.32
M40        246. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:18.54,5     16.37,6  (1347)    4.35
EFA         25. Roduit Nadine                       89 Saillon                       16.27,5      3.52,7 (13058)    4.54
EMB         83. Roduit Simon                        92 Saillon                       11.11,9      3.19,2 (12107)    5.19
EMC         52. Roduit Valentin                     94 Saillon                        6.13,1      1.08,2 (11120)    5.10
M45        242. Rossier Jean-Marie                  57 Saillon                     1:24.14,7     23.52,3  (2143)    4.54
W45         47. Rossier Wilma                       57 Saillon                     1:35.39,5     24.09,5  (4362)    5.34
W35         58. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                     1:29.33,5     20.28,7  (2707)    5.12
M20        342. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:12.54,9     14.34,1   (501)    4.14
M45        557. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 1:45.01,8     44.39,4  (7242)    6.07
M20        604. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:17.16,6     18.55,8  (2561)    4.30
M20       1681. Candaux Steeve                      71 Salavaux                    1:32.50,2     34.29,4  (6442)    5.24
M40         67. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:10.39,7      8.22,8   (728)    4.06
W45        106. Barbey Hildegard                    54 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:47.48,7     36.18,7  (5764)    6.16
M45        230. Barbey Jean-Marc                    55 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.47,2     23.24,8  (5763)    4.52
M20       1733. Hassler Nicolas                     71 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:34.41,2     36.20,4  (7291)    5.30
M40        650. Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      1:35.27,4     33.10,5  (4436)    5.33
W35         81. Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                      1:33.56,7     24.51,9  (5690)    5.28
M45          6. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                      1:05.44,4      5.22,0   (226)    3.49
M50        189. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:26.15,5     21.17,0  (2120)    5.01
M20         95. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                   1:05.54,2      7.33,4   (794)    3.50
W35        120. Lüscher Monika                      67 Salvenach                   1:38.30,6     29.25,8  (7009)    5.44
M45        234. Bachtiger J.                        53 Samstagern                  1:23.55,5     23.33,1  (3140)    4.53
M45        431. Schaerer Erich                      55 Samstagern                  1:32.20,5     31.58,1  (3160)    5.22
M45        206. Zeller Emil                         54 Samstagern                  1:22.58,6     22.36,2  (3605)    4.49
M45         80. Mueller Anton                       57 Sargans                     1:15.57,4     15.35,0  (1411)    4.25
M50        251. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:30.27,6     25.29,1  (3156)    5.16
M40        637. Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                      1:34.38,4     32.21,5  (5720)    5.30
M20       2009. Boixader Xavier, Satigny            67 BNP Paribas                 1:48.48,8     50.28,0  (6696)    6.20
W45        107. Eissler Catherine                   55 Satigny                     1:48.05,0     36.35,0  (6665)    6.17
M45        273. Eissler Didier                      54 Satigny                     1:25.20,1     24.57,7  (2552)    4.58
W35        180. Haas Françoise                      67 Satigny                     1:46.51,3     37.46,5  (5381)    6.13
M20       1887. Rollanday Louis, Satigny            75 Touring Club 2              1:39.47,7     41.26,9  (5188)    5.48
M20        103. Jollien Didier                      69 Savièse                     1:06.05,1      7.44,3  (4409)    3.50
M20        102. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:06.04,2      7.43,4  (5100)    3.50
W35          4. Luyet Christine                     64 Savièse                     1:13.53,0      4.48,2   (479)    4.18
W40        133. Membrez-Antonioli Véronique         60 Savièse                     1:42.03,4     30.35,6  (5245)    5.56
W40         84. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                     1:34.35,8     23.08,0  (6184)    5.30
M20       1809. Reynard Denis                       65 Savièse                     1:36.47,1     38.26,3  (6725)    5.38
M20       1009. Salvadori Sylvano                   65 Savièse                     1:22.32,7     24.11,9  (2791)    4.48
CFB         14. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       50.40,1     14.16,9 (10129)    5.53
M60        150. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:43.20,3     31.47,4  (6266)    6.01
M60        111. Horst Robert P.                     42 Savigny                     1:36.45,4     25.12,5  (4196)    5.38
W40         19. Mercanton Christine                 62 Savigny                     1:23.53,7     12.25,9  (2301)    4.53
M45        602. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:59.10,6     58.48,2  (6795)    6.56
M20        854. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:20.37,2     22.16,4  (1660)    4.41
M45        165. Rochat Pierre-André                 56 Savigny                     1:20.59,0     20.36,6  (1727)    4.42
M20         26. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa              71 US Capriachese              1:02.19,4      3.58,6   (101)    3.37
M20       1249. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:25.40,9     27.20,1  (7608)    4.59
M55        268. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.04,2     41.58,2  (7065)    6.07
W50        117. Dupont Lysiane                      52 Saxon                       1:58.48,2     42.33,1  (7654)    6.55
M40        751. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       1:44.33,5     42.16,6  (6567)    6.05
M20       1956. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:43.22,8     45.02,0  (7225)    6.01
W20        270. Favre Marie-Hélène                  71 Saxon                       1:43.23,0     32.12,1  (7305)    6.01
W45         67. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:38.52,5     27.22,5  (6542)    5.45
W40         92. Mariéthod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:36.31,8     25.04,0  (6388)    5.37
M20       1969. Martinet Grégoire                   71 Saxon                       1:44.33,8     46.13,0  (5001)    6.05
CF           6. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                         42.07,0      4.39,9 (10114)    4.53
M50        460. Menet Werner                        49 Schaffhausen                1:56.03,9     51.05,4  (7725)    6.45
M55        164. Kull Peter                          47 Schafisheim                 1:32.30,5     29.24,5  (4133)    5.23
M55         33. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.31,0     17.25,0  (1406)    4.41
M20         83. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.35,5      7.14,7   (302)    3.49
M20        920. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   1:21.25,7     23.04,9  (4536)    4.44
M45        423. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern                    1:32.01,9     31.39,5  (5782)    5.21
M20        615. Berlinger Adrian                    70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.28,1     19.07,3  (2255)    4.30
M40        375. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:23.22,6     21.05,7  (2370)    4.51
M55        143. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                   1:30.54,4     27.48,4  (3599)    5.17
M20       1571. Curty Christoph                     79 Schmitten                   1:30.23,6     32.02,8  (4659)    5.15
M60        169. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.30,8     33.57,9  (5594)    6.08
M50        474. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   2:07.17,3   1:02.18,8  (7582)    7.24
M20       1187. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                   1:24.40,5     26.19,7  (2213)    4.55
M20       1648. Zumwald Roman                       73 Schmitten                   1:32.01,1     33.40,3  (5323)    5.21
M40         85. Bruelhart Arnold                    58 Schmitten FR                1:11.41,3      9.24,4   (390)    4.10
W35         43. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR                1:26.25,2     17.20,4  (3300)    5.01
W20         77. Dumas Christine                     76 Schmitten FR                1:27.01,3     15.50,4  (2817)    5.04
M20       1502. Durret Erich                        64 Schmitten FR                1:29.16,9     30.56,1  (5400)    5.11
CF          15. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                  47.07,7      9.40,6 (10045)    5.28
W40         59. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR                1:32.08,6     20.40,8  (6315)    5.21
M45        493. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                1:35.54,4     35.32,0  (5601)    5.35
W45         42. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:34.28,0     22.58,0  (6019)    5.30
M45        201. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:22.40,2     22.17,8  (2195)    4.48
M20        286. Raetzo Sascha                       75 Schmitten FR                1:11.36,1     13.15,3  (5333)    4.10
M20        967. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:21.58,7     23.37,9  (4055)    4.46
M40        249. Rappo Werner                        59 Schmitten FR                1:19.02,6     16.45,7  (2526)    4.36
M50        419. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:44.00,2     39.01,7  (6417)    6.03
M20       1450. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.33,3     30.12,5  (5411)    5.09
W35         50. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                1:28.26,4     19.21,6  (2296)    5.09
M20        745. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:19.03,6     20.42,8  (2460)    4.36
M45        386. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:30.03,2     29.40,8  (1608)    5.14
CM           9. Tschopp Sebastien                   85 Schmitten FR                  36.44,1      4.08,6 (10115)    4.16
CF           8. Tschopp Stéphanie                   83 Schmitten FR                  43.19,4      5.52,3 (10116)    5.02
M40        549. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:29.24,8     27.07,9  (5255)    5.12
M20       1463. Spengler Kurt                       65 Schoenenbaumgar             1:28.42,4     30.21,6  (2684)    5.09
M50        202. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:27.04,4     22.05,9  (3283)    5.04
M20       1186. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:24.40,0     26.19,2  (3075)    4.55
M40          4. Steiner Thomas, Schönbühl-Urtenen   62 UBS Berne                   1:02.45,6      0.28,7   (813)    3.39
M60         45. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:27.24,5     15.51,6  (1482)    5.05
M20       2022. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:50.31,2     52.10,4  (7548)    6.26
M40        127. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:14.02,9     11.46,0  (1293)    4.18
M45        199. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:22.32,0     22.09,6  (2050)    4.48
W20        160. Saurer Rita                         68 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       1:34.31,3     23.20,4  (6187)    5.30
M20        428. Saurer Markus                       67 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:14.24,2     16.03,4  (1201)    4.20
W35        202. Bauer Isabelle                      64 Schwarzenberg LU            1:49.45,0     40.40,2  (7496)    6.23
M55        197. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.18,5     32.12,5  (6727)    5.33
M50        226. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:29.05,9     24.07,4  (3127)    5.11
M20       1147. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:24.04,0     25.43,2  (5644)    4.53
CadH         6. Bachmann Urs                        85 Schwarzenegg                1:09.38,5      8.31,5   (160)    4.03
W20        152. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Schwarzsee                  1:33.53,6     22.42,7  (7760)    5.28
CadH         3. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Schwarzsee                  1:04.06,7      2.59,7  (4509)    3.44
CMB         33. Horner Alain                        88 Schwarzsee                    46.50,0     13.26,7 (10142)    5.26
M20        738. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:19.01,3     20.40,5  (1005)    4.36
W20          1. Kolly Florence                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:11.10,9       -----   (431)    4.08
M20        470. Kropf Raphael                       74 Schwarzsee                  1:15.10,5     16.49,7   (562)    4.22
W20         34. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:21.38,8     10.27,9  (3370)    4.45
M20        296. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:11.47,0     13.26,2   (764)    4.10
W20        314. Zbinden Susanne                     70 Schwarzsee                  1:48.12,2     37.01,3  (7190)    6.18
M20       1347. Mooser Philippe                     76 Schwellbrunn                1:27.10,5     28.49,7  (6247)    5.04
M20       1541. Frick Marcel                        72 Schwerzenbach               1:29.50,0     31.29,2  (5206)    5.13
M45        447. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:33.09,7     32.47,3  (6313)    5.25
M20       1265. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      1:25.50,3     27.29,5  (4715)    4.59
W45         36. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:31.30,6     20.00,6  (5567)    5.19
M20       1552. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:30.01,5     31.40,7  (1324)    5.14
M50          7. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:08.26,9      3.28,4   (808)    3.59
M20       1465. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Senèdes                     1:28.44,4     30.23,6  (2774)    5.10
M50        398. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:41.22,0     36.23,5  (6098)    5.54
W20         20. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club Lausanne       1:18.53,2      7.42,3  (2578)    4.35
M20        223. Descloux Jacques, Servion           64 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:09.47,2     11.26,4  (1119)    4.03
W35          9. Grange Karin, Servion               66 Footing Club Lausanne       1:16.18,1      7.13,3  (3020)    4.26
M40        608. Roberts John                        62 Servion                     1:32.35,4     30.18,5  (6726)    5.23
M45        518. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                     1:37.52,8     37.30,4  (5635)    5.42
M20       1509. Vorlet Stephane                     64 Sévaz                       1:29.23,4     31.02,6  (3804)    5.12
M45        184. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:21.59,2     21.36,8  (2210)    4.46
CM          15. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                      41.27,2      8.51,7 (10041)    4.49
M55        215. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                      1:37.07,1     34.01,1  (7030)    5.39
M45        326. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:27.33,9     27.11,5  (1381)    5.05
M20       1013. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Sierre                      1:22.33,6     24.12,8  (2300)    4.48
M20       1030. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:22.50,0     24.29,2  (3799)    4.49
M20       1760. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:35.27,0     37.06,2  (5742)    5.33
M45        476. Furrer Bernhard                     55 Sierre                      1:34.55,1     34.32,7  (3272)    5.31
M50        278. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:31.50,1     26.51,6  (7620)    5.20
M45        142. Nanchen Gilbert                     56 Sierre                      1:20.04,1     19.41,7  (1737)    4.39
W20        161. Reist Emilie                        79 Sierre                      1:34.33,0     23.22,1  (4580)    5.30
M20         56. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.21,3      6.00,5   (220)    3.44
JunH         2. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:04.05,7      2.38,9   (216)    3.43
M40        513. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                      1:27.50,7     25.33,8  (6029)    5.06
M45        298. Vouardoux Marcel                    54 Sierre                      1:26.26,4     26.04,0  (3261)    5.02
M55        113. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:28.57,0     25.51,0  (5578)    5.10
M40        487. Bernet Stefan                       61 Sins                        1:26.55,1     24.38,2  (6004)    5.03
M20        105. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                        1:06.07,2      7.46,4   (389)    3.51
M45        122. Andenmatten Christian               56 Sion                        1:18.44,2     18.21,8  (3371)    4.35
M50        410. Antonelli Joseph                    50 Sion                        1:42.23,3     37.24,8  (4889)    5.57
W20        265. Antonelli Sophie                    73 Sion                        1:43.04,7     31.53,8  (4890)    6.00
M55        237. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:40.19,4     37.13,4  (6124)    5.50
M20        252. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:10.46,2     12.25,4   (624)    4.07
JunH        44. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:31.12,3     29.45,5  (2445)    5.18
M50        436. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Sion                        1:47.10,2     42.11,7  (7248)    6.14
M20        617. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:17.29,2     19.08,4  (1328)    4.30
M20       1815. Buetikofer Pascal                   66 Sion                        1:36.53,8     38.33,0  (5595)    5.38
M60         81. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:32.45,8     21.12,9  (5475)    5.24
M40        312. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:21.26,7     19.09,8  (1585)    4.44
M55        205. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:36.04,6     32.58,6  (3053)    5.35
W20        309. Cheseaux Marie-Christine            72 Sion                        1:47.28,1     36.17,2  (5089)    6.15
M20        384. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                        1:13.44,3     15.23,5   (758)    4.17
M40        177. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        1:16.24,1     14.07,2  (2128)    4.26
EMC         80. De Kalbermatten Jona                95 Sion                           6.48,9      1.44,0 (11048)    5.40
W40        160. Doggwiler Brigitte                  58 Sion                        1:48.20,7     36.52,9  (5232)    6.18
M20       1661. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:32.19,4     33.58,6  (6171)    5.22
M20       1639. Fournier Hérvé                      70 Sion                        1:31.51,9     33.31,1  (6407)    5.21
M20       1991. Fumeaux David                       72 Sion                        1:46.38,7     48.17,9  (6628)    6.12
M20        426. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:14.23,3     16.02,5  (2726)    4.19
M40        299. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:20.52,7     18.35,8  (1326)    4.42
JunH        50. Levrand Sébastien                   84 Sion                        1:38.41,5     37.14,7   (115)    5.44
M20        722. Lingenberg Jörg                     63 Sion                        1:18.53,8     20.33,0  (1521)    4.35
M45        267. Michaud Raoul                       54 Sion                        1:25.07,7     24.45,3  (1587)    4.57
W40        208. Numico Daniela                      61 Sion                        2:02.33,8     51.06,0  (7501)    7.08
M45        381. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:29.56,8     29.34,4  (3730)    5.14
M20        793. Perritaz Jean-Marie                 82 Sion                        1:19.33,5     21.12,7  (3770)    4.38
M40         39. Pfaffen Xaver                       60 Sion                        1:08.31,9      6.15,0   (500)    3.59
M40        434. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:25.07,0     22.50,1  (3052)    4.57
M20        495. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:15.29,4     17.08,6  (5199)    4.23
M50        446. Studer J.-Paul                      50 Sion                        1:50.09,7     45.11,2  (7154)    6.24
M20       1759. van Boxem Stéphane                  67 Sion                        1:35.26,8     37.06,0  (4364)    5.33
W50         51. Vogel Franziska                     52 Sion                        1:39.32,6     23.17,5  (7073)    5.47
M20        721. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:18.51,0     20.30,2  (6601)    4.35
M50        447. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:50.13,2     45.14,7  (7557)    6.25
M20        619. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.29,5     19.08,7  (1288)    4.30
M40        593. Meyer Rudolf                        60 Siselen                     1:31.46,3     29.29,4  (3231)    5.20
M20       1953. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     1:43.10,2     44.49,4  (7455)    6.00
W35        160. Dénervaud Béatrice                  65 Siviriez                    1:43.09,6     34.04,8  (7466)    6.00
CMB          1. Maillard Arnaud                     87 Siviriez                      33.23,3       ----- (10153)    3.52
M40         18. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:05.37,8      3.20,9   (327)    3.49
M40         43. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:08.58,4      6.41,5   (289)    4.01
W20        110. Belloli Nicole                      70 Soazza                      1:30.35,6     19.24,7  (4614)    5.16
M55        287. Rondelli Carlo                      44 Solduno                     1:48.55,2     45.49,2  (4625)    6.20
W20        163. Barras Lucile                       82 Solothurn                   1:35.17,3     24.06,4  (7478)    5.32
M50        231. Boner Kurt                          50 Solothurn                   1:29.24,8     24.26,3  (5618)    5.12
M50         68. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:18.23,5     13.25,0  (1496)    4.33
M40         96. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   1:12.07,3      9.50,4  (1101)    4.12
M40        721. Haenggi Erich                       60 Solothurn                   1:41.58,9     39.42,0  (4280)    5.56
M45        262. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                   1:25.06,1     24.43,7  (1635)    4.57
W50         64. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:41.35,0     25.19,9  (7191)    5.54
M20       1449. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:28.31,1     30.10,3  (5119)    5.09
M20        664. Ruepp Martin                        73 Solothurn                   1:17.58,4     19.37,6  (1791)    4.32
W40        181. Wege Ute                            60 Solothurn                   1:52.55,4     41.27,6  (7735)    6.34
M20        671. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:18.02,2     19.41,4  (1707)    4.32
W40        173. Maboux Denise                       62 Sorens                      1:51.27,5     39.59,7  (7473)    6.29
W20        268. Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                      1:43.08,0     31.57,1  (7539)    6.00
W20        348. Robert Lucie                        81 Sorens                      1:53.40,6     42.29,7  (5744)    6.37
M20         40. Robert Nicolas, Sorens              77 CS Marsens                  1:03.25,6      5.04,8   (167)    3.41
EMB         75. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       10.12,7      2.20,0 (12137)    4.51
M45        316. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:27.04,7     26.42,3  (2239)    5.04
M20        195. Berhane Sämi                        73 Soyieres                    1:09.00,6     10.39,8  (5788)    4.01
M55        127. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                    1:29.42,7     26.36,7  (5759)    5.13
M20       1526. Auer Michael                        64 Speicher AR                 1:29.36,1     31.15,3  (5238)    5.13
M60         53. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.43,4     17.10,5  (3742)    5.10
M60         47. Emch Fredi                          37 Spiegel b. Bern             1:27.57,5     16.24,6  (3281)    5.07
M50        289. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:32.30,4     27.31,9  (3397)    5.23
M50         70. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.42,7     13.44,2   (647)    4.35
M60        154. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern             1:43.37,3     32.04,4  (6386)    6.02
W45         66. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                       1:38.37,5     27.07,5  (5086)    5.44
M45        131. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:19.22,6     19.00,2  (1037)    4.37
M20        605. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                       1:17.16,7     18.55,9  (1802)    4.30
M45         23. Aebischer Walter                    56 St. Antoni                  1:09.13,9      8.51,5   (612)    4.01
M20       1432. Baeriswyl Thomas                    68 St. Antoni                  1:28.19,3     29.58,5  (6168)    5.08
M55        300. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:52.36,7     49.30,7  (6484)    6.33
M20        192. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.56,8     10.36,0   (619)    4.00
W20        242. Kolly Nicole                        73 St. Antoni                  1:40.56,2     29.45,3  (5182)    5.52
CadH        21. Mabboux Joel                        86 St. Antoni                  1:18.47,6     17.40,6  (2273)    4.35
M20        683. Poffet Laurent, St. Antoni          78 UBS Berne                   1:18.11,1     19.50,3  (1569)    4.33
M40        767. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                  1:47.02,8     44.45,9  (7001)    6.14
M60        167. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:45.28,0     33.55,1  (7193)    6.08
W50        128. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                  2:01.36,3     45.21,2 (10034)    7.04
M20       1129. Volanthen Markus                    67 St. Gallen                  1:23.52,9     25.32,1  (3535)    4.53
W20        243. Fasel Linda                         70 St. Moritz                  1:41.01,5     29.50,6  (7289)    5.53
M40        715. Fasel Roland                        61 St. Moritz                  1:41.01,6     38.44,7  (7276)    5.53
M45        311. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:26.58,3     26.35,9  (2044)    5.03
W50         43. Sappl-Borer Edith                   45 St. Moritz                  1:37.28,6     21.13,5  (3285)    5.40
M20        650. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS              1:17.50,3     19.29,5   (298)    4.32
W40        191. Brügger Silvia                      61 St. Silvester               1:55.20,0     43.52,2  (5379)    6.43
M40         22. Buntschu Hugo, St. Silvester        60 LAT Sense                   1:06.31,2      4.14,3   (291)    3.52
W20        198. Buntschu Nicole                     79 St. Silvester               1:37.24,0     26.13,1  (7057)    5.40
M20        288. Eggertswyler Yves                   70 St. Silvester               1:11.37,3     13.16,5   (877)    4.10
EFB         27. Gasser Nicole                       92 St. Silvester                 10.04,0      2.16,2 (12052)    4.47
W35        156. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:42.18,5     33.13,7  (6663)    5.57
EMA         18. Gasser Stefan                       90 St. Silvester                 14.29,7      2.36,0 (13022)    4.19
W20        137. Pellet Claudia                      80 St. Silvester               1:32.37,0     21.26,1  (6197)    5.23
W40        167. Savary Charlotte                    62 St. Silvester               1:50.08,2     38.40,4  (5114)    6.24
EFB         37. Wicki Cindy                         91 St. Silvester                 10.49,6      3.01,8 (12129)    5.09
M40        245. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:18.53,3     16.36,4  (2496)    4.35
M20        720. Aebischer Gallus                    65 St. Ursen                   1:18.49,2     20.28,4   (757)    4.35
M20        440. Aeby Bernard                        75 St. Ursen                   1:14.36,5     16.15,7  (2757)    4.20
EFC         45. Betticher Ramona                    94 St. Ursen                      6.54,0      1.35,4 (11012)    5.45
W20        376. Brügger Julia                       72 St. Ursen                   2:04.04,4     52.53,5  (6662)    7.13
M20        526. Burger Roland                       63 St. Ursen                   1:16.00,5     17.39,7   (676)    4.25
M20        277. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:11.24,7     13.03,9  (1706)    4.09
EMB         79. Haas Claudio                        92 St. Ursen                     10.45,7      2.53,0 (12059)    5.07
EMB         48. Jungo Frédéric                      91 St. Ursen                      9.34,0      1.41,3 (12071)    4.33
M40        498. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:27.24,4     25.07,5  (2372)    5.05
W20        294. Jungo Sybille                       73 St. Ursen                   1:46.02,5     34.51,6  (7756)    6.10
M20       2059. Koecher Christian                   68 St. Ursen                   1:58.21,2   1:00.00,4  (5204)    6.53
EFB         49. Kolly Chantal                       91 St. Ursen                     11.56,6      4.08,8 (12076)    5.41
EFB         13. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                      9.30,4      1.42,6 (12077)    4.31
EMC         81. Kolly Ronny                         94 St. Ursen                      6.50,5      1.45,6 (11082)    5.42
EFC         12. Piller Joana                        95 St. Ursen                      5.57,7      0.39,1 (11106)    4.58
M20        116. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:06.24,9      8.04,1   (673)    3.52
CF          20. Waeber Corrine                      62 St. Ursen                     49.04,4     11.37,3 (10118)    5.42
M20       1323. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                    1:26.37,1     28.16,3  (2632)    5.02
W45         54. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.44,5     25.14,5  (6104)    5.38
JunF        13. Cantin Sylvie                       83 St-Aubin FR                 1:39.53,9     30.49,9  (6195)    5.49
W35         78. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.13,5     24.08,7  (6070)    5.25
W50         71. Guerry Canisia                      39 St-Aubin FR                 1:43.23,4     27.08,3  (6524)    6.01
EMA         41. Matthey Arnaud                      90 St-Aubin FR                   16.58,9      5.05,2 (13040)    5.04
W20        216. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.48,6     27.37,7  (6647)    5.45
M20        843. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.19,5     21.58,7  (3165)    4.40
EMA         33. Verdon Martial                      90 St-Aubin FR                   15.41,2      3.47,5 (13075)    4.40
M45         58. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:13.55,7     13.33,3  (1225)    4.18
M20        108. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:06.09,8      7.49,0   (320)    3.51
W45         32. Beri Zsuzsanna                      56 St-Blaise                   1:30.46,8     19.16,8  (6387)    5.17
M55         30. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:19.55,0     16.49,0  (2116)    4.39
M20       1654. Fluck Pascal                        72 St-Blaise                   1:32.10,6     33.49,8  (4665)    5.22
W40         12. Grimm Désirée                       60 St-Blaise                   1:21.16,4      9.48,6  (3657)    4.44
M40        112. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:13.19,1     11.02,2  (1398)    4.16
M55        188. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                   1:34.37,8     31.31,8  (5643)    5.30
M55        183. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:34.16,3     31.10,3  (5604)    5.29
W20         37. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   1:22.22,5     11.11,6  (5057)    4.47
M20        744. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:19.03,5     20.42,7  (3018)    4.36
W45         15. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 St-Cergue                   1:25.00,6     13.30,6  (4042)    4.57
M20        784. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   1:19.27,3     21.06,5  (4117)    4.37
W40        109. Rüedi-Bucher Anita                  60 St-George                   1:38.17,9     26.50,1  (6209)    5.43
M20        491. Mounoud Laurent                     67 St Georges                  1:15.25,4     17.04,6  (4072)    4.23
W20         89. Boillat Veronique                   76 St-Imier                    1:27.39,9     16.29,0  (5730)    5.06
W45         96. Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    1:45.47,7     34.17,7  (7540)    6.09
M20         44. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    1:03.36,2      5.15,4   (190)    3.42
EFA         18. Spring Amélie                       90 St-Imier                      15.26,5      2.51,7 (13069)    4.36
W50        103. Poujoula Geneviève                  45 St.Julien                   1:53.11,8     36.56,7  (7488)    6.35
W35        217. Briffod Valérie                     64 St légier                   1:53.35,2     44.30,4  (5349)    6.36
W40         77. Fantony Suzanne                     59 St-Légier                   1:34.08,5     22.40,7  (3514)    5.28
M20        197. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:09.02,0     10.41,2  (1157)    4.01
M50        262. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:31.03,4     26.04,9  (4833)    5.18
M20       2070. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                   2:15.12,6   1:16.51,8  (7422)    7.52
M55         19. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:17.27,0     14.21,0  (1014)    4.30
M45        103. Yoakim Alfred                       57 St.Légier                   1:17.47,3     17.24,9  (4704)    4.31
M20       1469. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:28.46,1     30.25,3  (2118)    5.10
W40         58. Laurent Geneviève                   62 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:32.07,9     20.40,1  (6684)    5.21
EMB          6. Laurent Grégoire                    92 St-Légier-Chiésaz              8.04,8      0.12,1 (12086)    3.50
EMA          4. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             12.18,6      0.24,9 (13038)    3.40
W35          5. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:13.54,3      4.49,5  (1195)    4.18
M40        601. Rubin Oliver                        61 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:32.16,7     29.59,8  (3797)    5.22
M50        317. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin                   1:34.40,8     29.42,3  (2589)    5.30
M45        324. Charriere Henri                     57 St-Martin                   1:27.28,8     27.06,4  (1664)    5.05
M40        771. Onrubia Xavier                      62 St-Martin                   1:48.17,6     46.00,7  (5045)    6.18
M20        788. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:19.30,5     21.09,7  (2798)    4.37
M20        274. Baud Sacha                          76 St-Maurice                  1:11.22,4     13.01,6  (2818)    4.09
M20       1217. Bovet Stéphane                      71 St-Maurice                  1:25.05,9     26.45,1  (2363)    4.57
W40         67. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:33.18,2     21.50,4  (5541)    5.26
M50         78. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:19.13,0     14.14,5  (1680)    4.36
W20        317. Bruchez Marylaure                   82 St-Maurice                  1:48.19,9     37.09,0  (5607)    6.18
W20        341. Bruchez Nawcy                       80 St-Maurice                  1:52.12,6     41.01,7  (7332)    6.32
M60        232. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.12,8     46.39,9  (7530)    6.53
M20        415. Genoud Patrick, St-Maurice          68 CS Marsens                  1:14.12,2     15.51,4   (581)    4.19
CadH        43. Melcarne Damien                     86 St-Maurice                  1:43.33,9     42.26,9  (7340)    6.01
M45        210. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:23.04,9     22.42,5  (1601)    4.50
M45        403. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:30.48,1     30.25,7  (4453)    5.17
M45         85. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.22,4     16.00,0  (1019)    4.26
M20        764. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:19.14,4     20.53,6  (1158)    4.36
M20        312. Reymond Thierry, St-Maurice         65 Ciba SC                     1:12.06,1     13.45,3  (1805)    4.11
M20       1248. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                  1:25.38,2     27.17,4  (2623)    4.59
M50        418. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:43.35,0     38.36,5  (7733)    6.01
M60          4. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                  1:15.09,3      3.36,4   (701)    4.22
M50         35. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:15.18,2     10.19,7   (714)    4.23
M20       1223. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                     1:25.10,4     26.49,6  (3348)    4.57
M50        377. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:38.56,2     33.57,7  (4080)    5.45
M45        428. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:32.13,4     31.51,0  (4082)    5.22
M20       1663. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                  1:32.24,5     34.03,7  (1658)    5.22
M20       1876. Haldi Steve                         70 St-Sulpice NE               1:39.29,5     41.08,7  (4396)    5.47
M20       1598. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.54,3     32.33,5  (5587)    5.17
M45        138. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice VD               1:19.54,3     19.31,9  (2109)    4.39
W35        116. De Rhan Anne-Laure                  65 St-Sulpice VD               1:38.07,5     29.02,7  (7038)    5.42
M45        564. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               1:46.09,9     45.47,5  (6701)    6.10
M45        378. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:29.52,7     29.30,3  (4182)    5.14
M40        712. Riffault Glibert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               1:40.39,4     38.22,5  (6163)    5.51
M50        476. Pahud Gilbert                       50 St-Triphon                  2:09.47,2   1:04.48,7  (7581)    7.33
M20         21. Turati Silvano                      72 Stabio                      1:01.41,9      3.21,1   (312)    3.35
M55        260. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:43.48,1     40.42,1  (6607)    6.02
M60        243. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:02.22,1     50.49,2  (7432)    7.07
M50        167. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                   1:25.16,0     20.17,5  (3558)    4.57
W45         39. Illa Margrit                        53 Stallikon                   1:32.58,5     21.28,5  (4154)    5.24
M50        248. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:30.24,4     25.25,9  (4081)    5.15
M55         21. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.37,2     15.31,2  (1030)    4.34
M60        122. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:38.07,7     26.34,8  (3704)    5.42
W35          3. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,9      4.29,1  (1339)    4.17
M40         70. Bauer Peter                         59 Steffisburg                 1:10.43,3      8.26,4   (400)    4.07
W40        118. Buholzer Marlis                     58 Steffisburg                 1:39.51,6     28.23,8  (7041)    5.48
M55         66. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:25.05,2     21.59,2  (4031)    4.57
W20        146. Lanz Jasmine                        81 Steffisburg                 1:33.27,8     22.16,9  (5279)    5.26
M40        158. Moser Martin                        59 Steffisburg                 1:15.41,3     13.24,4  (1724)    4.24
W20         59. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:25.13,7     14.02,8  (6086)    4.57
M45        448. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:33.34,6     33.12,2  (3182)    5.27
M45         89. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                 1:16.37,2     16.14,8   (726)    4.27
M20        218. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:09.32,7     11.11,9  (6087)    4.03
M45        248. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 1:24.19,1     23.56,7  (3286)    4.54
M45          5. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                     1:05.27,5      5.05,1   (203)    3.48
M55         88. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:26.54,6     23.48,6  (2097)    5.03
M50        383. Buehler Othmar                      49 Stettlen                    1:39.50,0     34.51,5  (3379)    5.48
M60         52. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:28.31,4     16.58,5  (3778)    5.09
M40        390. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                    1:23.46,5     21.29,6  (4606)    4.52
M45        304. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:26.39,9     26.17,5  (1379)    5.02
W45        116. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach                1:50.32,6     39.02,6  (5687)    6.26
M40        236. Lüthi Martin                        61 Subingen                    1:18.38,2     16.21,3  (3229)    4.34
W35         62. Puerliagrossa Birgitte              65 Subingen                    1:31.12,1     22.07,3  (4882)    5.18
W20         91. Voyame Laurence                     68 Suchy                       1:27.53,9     16.43,0  (4790)    5.07
W35        174. Bolliger Bettina                    65 Sugiez                      1:45.44,6     36.39,8  (7462)    6.09
M20        576. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:16.47,8     18.27,0  (4429)    4.28
W20        378. Chatagny Martine                    74 Sugiez                      2:06.05,0     54.54,1  (7411)    7.20
M40        153. Mages Marc                          61 Sugiez                      1:15.30,0     13.13,1  (2383)    4.23
W40         91. Piaget Edith                        58 Sugiez                      1:36.19,7     24.51,9  (4894)    5.36
M50        415. Sturzenegger Robert                 48 Suhr                        1:42.52,6     37.54,1  (6323)    5.59
M40         62. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        1:10.26,9      8.10,0   (873)    4.06
W20        246. Buschor Sarah                       82 Sulgen                      1:41.13,1     30.02,2  (6789)    5.53
M20       1053. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:23.03,4     24.42,6  (2034)    4.50
M45        216. Läderach Peter                      53 Sulzbach                    1:23.17,1     22.54,7  (4749)    4.51
M55        278. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                   1:47.36,5     44.30,5  (7061)    6.16
M20        514. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:15.47,7     17.26,9  (1507)    4.24
M20       1409. Gumy Stéphane, Sursee               70 CAS Moléson II              1:28.00,3     29.39,5  (3066)    5.07
M50        267. Locher Bernhard                     48 Susten                      1:31.07,8     26.09,3  (4121)    5.18
M45        500. Lötscher Martin                     57 Susten                      1:36.41,6     36.19,2  (6006)    5.37
M20       1606. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      1:31.02,8     32.42,0  (5480)    5.18

Total 400



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.