69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        136. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:19.45,5     19.23,1  (2423)    4.38
M50        132. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:23.05,5     18.07,0  (1733)    4.50
M50        185. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:26.09,9     21.11,4  (3764)    5.01
W20         21. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Rances                      1:19.24,3      8.13,4  (3465)    4.37
M20        431. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:14.29,8     16.09,0  (1107)    4.20
M40        185. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:16.36,0     14.19,1  (1524)    4.27
M55         25. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:19.21,2     16.15,2  (3583)    4.37
M45        246. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:24.17,8     23.55,4  (4872)    4.54
M20       1715. Dürr Martin                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:34.09,6     35.48,8   (556)    5.29
M20       2016. Gwerder Michael                     68 Rapperswil SG               1:49.30,2     51.09,4  (6616)    6.22
M20       1009. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                       1:22.32,7     24.11,9  (4461)    4.48
M20       1695. Aebischer Jörg                      71 Recherswil                  1:33.27,9     35.07,1  (4602)    5.26
M20       1080. Bächler Alexander                   68 Rechthalten                 1:23.22,5     25.01,7  (4713)    4.51
W20        306. Bielmann Irmgard                    71 Rechthalten                 1:47.04,5     35.53,6  (7290)    6.14
EFC         17. Dietrich Julia                      94 Rechthalten                    6.04,8      0.46,2 (11052)    5.04
EFC         11. Dietrich Nicole                     93 Rechthalten                    5.57,3      0.38,7 (11053)    4.57
M20        117. Huber Erich, Rechthalten            81 LAT Sense                   1:06.29,0      8.08,2  (1452)    3.52
CFB          7. Kaeser Manuela                      88 Rechthalten                   42.11,5      5.48,3 (10147)    4.54
EMB         49. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                    9.34,4      1.41,7 (12073)    4.33
M20       1391. Mülhauser Christian                 79 Rechthalten                 1:27.46,7     29.25,9  (4817)    5.06
W20        305. Philipona Emerith                   69 Rechthalten                 1:47.04,3     35.53,4  (7315)    6.14
M20        133. Philipona Marc                      70 Rechthalten                 1:07.07,7      8.46,9   (227)    3.54
W45        132. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 1:56.03,5     44.33,5  (7543)    6.45
M20        861. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:20.44,6     22.23,8  (3157)    4.42
Elite        8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:05.07,0      3.48,1    (73)    3.47
M20       1448. Fournier Mathias                    79 Réchy                       1:28.30,9     30.10,1  (2272)    5.09
M20         81. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:05.26,3      7.05,5   (230)    3.48
M20       1103. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:23.31,9     25.11,1  (3317)    4.51
W50         22. Bernhard Verena                     47 Regensdorf                  1:32.25,6     16.10,5  (4233)    5.22
W20         29. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Regensdorf                  1:20.52,9      9.42,0  (2658)    4.42
W20        358. Morf Denise                         77 Regensdorf                  1:56.31,5     45.20,6  (5175)    6.47
M20       1297. Schmid Oliver                       69 Regensdorf                  1:26.14,0     27.53,2  (4879)    5.01
M20       2005. Schürch Roland                      64 Regensdorf                  1:48.19,7     49.58,9  (4465)    6.18
M55        153. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:31.34,0     28.28,0  (2157)    5.19
M40         37. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:08.26,6      6.09,7   (323)    3.59
M40        731. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                 1:42.25,6     40.08,7  (6393)    5.57
M20        510. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:15.46,0     17.25,2  (2711)    4.24
M20        964. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:21.57,1     23.36,3  (5072)    4.46
M40        482. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:26.45,3     24.28,4  (3044)    5.03
M45        198. Lerch Peter                         55 Reiden                      1:22.31,4     22.09,0  (2209)    4.48
M40        262. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:19.31,3     17.14,4  (2683)    4.37
M40        387. Steiner Theo                        60 Reiden                      1:23.45,8     21.28,9  (3239)    4.52
M45        320. Vonarburg Franz                     53 Reiden                      1:27.11,3     26.48,9  (3337)    5.04
M50         63. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:17.44,1     12.45,6  (1380)    4.31
M20       1847. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                     1:38.19,2     39.58,4  (6322)    5.43
M45        151. Lachat René                         56 Reinach BL                  1:20.22,1     19.59,7  (3342)    4.40
M40         57. Maillard P.-Andre                   61 Remaufens                   1:10.04,8      7.47,9   (458)    4.04
W35         41. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:26.00,3     16.55,5  (4204)    5.00
M20        111. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:06.18,8      7.58,0  (4501)    3.51
CM          25. Tache Fabien                        79 Remaufens                     44.57,3     12.21,8 (10192)    5.13
M45        512. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                      1:37.39,3     37.16,9  (4123)    5.41
W40        178. Denoreaz Laurence                   62 Renens                      1:52.30,4     41.02,6  (5176)    6.33
CFB          1. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        36.23,2       ----- (10145)    4.13
EMA         12. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        13.25,9      1.32,2 (13030)    4.00
CM          46. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens                        53.42,5     21.07,0 (10067)    6.14
M40        266. Maillardet Francois                 59 Renens                      1:19.42,3     17.25,4   (613)    4.38
M20       1060. Vuilliomenet Pascal                 74 Renens                      1:23.06,3     24.45,5  (4791)    4.50
M20       1537. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:29.47,3     31.26,5  (6028)    5.13
M20       1164. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:24.20,2     25.59,4  (3112)    4.54
W20        124. Croci Caroline                      68 Renens VD                   1:31.33,8     20.22,9  (7634)    5.19
M60        221. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:54.01,3     42.28,4  (5675)    6.38
M50        271. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                   1:31.16,4     26.17,9  (5683)    5.18
M50        475. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:07.17,6   1:02.19,1  (6146)    7.24
M40        235. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   1:18.36,1     16.19,2  (2076)    4.34
M20        346. Jordan Daniel                       63 Renens VD                   1:12.59,0     14.38,2   (771)    4.15
M60         48. Lugon Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                   1:28.22,5     16.49,6  (3046)    5.08
M50         80. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:19.22,5     14.24,0  (2134)    4.37
M60         14. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:19.29,1      7.56,2   (664)    4.37
M40        669. Naceur Ibrahi                       62 Renens VD                   1:37.01,2     34.44,3  (7599)    5.39
W40         25. Persoz Florence                     62 Renens VD                   1:25.26,7     13.58,9  (3451)    4.58
W35          2. Rossel Tsilla                       64 Renens VD                   1:10.27,3      1.22,5   (477)    4.06
M45         11. Vallotton François                  53 Renens VD                   1:06.55,9      6.33,5   (197)    3.53
M40        763. Zufferey Claude                     58 Renens VD                   1:46.12,6     43.55,7  (6396)    6.11
W40        139. Coupal Denise                       61 Rennaz                      1:43.50,6     32.22,8  (7034)    6.02
M20        735. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                      1:19.00,5     20.39,7  (1011)    4.36
M60        119. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      1:37.50,7     26.17,8  (4122)    5.41
M40        287. Vouillamoz André                    58 Rennaz                      1:20.31,5     18.14,6  (1102)    4.41
M40        724. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                   1:42.11,6     39.54,7  (5734)    5.57
M45        464. Mueller Peter                       55 Reussbühl                   1:34.15,5     33.53,1  (6570)    5.29
M40        491. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:27.03,7     24.46,8  (2461)    5.04
W45         58. Pawlik Marie-Therese                56 Reussbühl                   1:37.25,4     25.55,4  (7116)    5.40
M55         60. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:24.29,3     21.23,3  (4878)    4.55
M20        113. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    1:06.19,4      7.58,6   (266)    3.51
M45        586. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                   1:50.45,5     50.23,1  (7053)    6.27
M20       1203. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:24.56,1     26.35,3  (1161)    4.56
W35         86. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:34.15,3     25.10,5  (6245)    5.29
W40        123. Vallotton Colette                   62 Reverolle                   1:40.38,0     29.10,2  (4435)    5.51
M40        253. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Reverolle                   1:19.10,7     16.53,8  (1199)    4.36
M50        391. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    1:40.51,8     35.53,3  (6513)    5.52
M40        723. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:42.00,4     39.43,5  (7774)    5.56
M20        411. Clerc Jean-Pierre                   70 Riaz                        1:14.10,5     15.49,7   (865)    4.19
M20        144. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.33,8      9.13,0   (821)    3.56
W50         61. Lamy Maya                           50 Riaz                        1:41.04,4     24.49,3  (6720)    5.53
M20        463. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:15.03,7     16.42,9  (2682)    4.22
M45        372. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:29.38,7     29.16,3  (4527)    5.13
M45        139. Romanens Joseph                     53 Riaz                        1:19.58,0     19.35,6  (2029)    4.39
M45        270. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:25.15,7     24.53,3  (3351)    4.57
M20         77. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:05.22,5      7.01,7   (110)    3.48
M55        118. Fueri Heinz                         47 Richterswil                 1:29.13,6     26.07,6  (4155)    5.11
M40        761. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:45.32,6     43.15,7  (6284)    6.08
M20       1023. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:22.40,6     24.19,8  (1377)    4.48
M45         78. Rechsteiner Roland                  54 Rickenbach                  1:15.47,2     15.24,8  (1459)    4.24
M20       1864. Cretenand Vincent                   82 Riddes                      1:39.14,5     40.53,7  (5302)    5.46
CadH        41. Cretennand Yannick                  85 Riddes                      1:42.26,8     41.19,8  (6622)    5.57
M20        857. Crettenand J.-Christophe            77 Riddes                      1:20.41,4     22.20,6  (1121)    4.41
M20       1935. Michellod Yves                      81 Riddes                      1:41.45,8     43.25,0  (1297)    5.55
M40         60. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                      1:10.19,9      8.03,0   (446)    4.05
W20        117. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:30.59,5     19.48,6  (5404)    5.17
W40         23. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:24.51,0     13.23,2  (3503)    4.56
M55          7. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:13.15,3     10.09,3   (655)    4.15
M20         47. Gruenig Kaspar                      73 Riedstätt                   1:03.46,6      5.25,8   (837)    3.42
M20       1684. Lannez Christophe                   69 Riedt b. Neerach            1:33.01,4     34.40,6  (3604)    5.25
M45        604. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      2:00.51,2   1:00.28,8  (7434)    7.02
M50        124. Müller Hugo                         52 Riehen                      1:22.48,9     17.50,4  (2323)    4.49
M45        582. Nill Dieter                         54 Riehen                      1:49.40,2     49.17,8  (4365)    6.23
M20        162. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:08.10,6      9.49,8   (248)    3.58
M20       1110. Pfister Dominique                   68 Riehen                      1:23.37,2     25.16,4  (5217)    4.52
W40        207. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:01.33,4     50.05,6  (7439)    7.04
CF          42. Stoll Ursula                        82 Riffenmatt                    53.16,8     15.49,7 (10107)    6.11
M50         73. Däppen Anton                        48 Riggisberg                  1:18.49,5     13.51,0  (1343)    4.35
M45        501. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                  1:36.42,8     36.20,4  (1302)    5.37
M20        749. Lüscher Rolf                        67 Riggisberg                  1:19.05,2     20.44,4  (2625)    4.36
M20       1839. Müller Christof                     63 Riggisberg                  1:37.49,0     39.28,2  (1795)    5.41
M20       1049. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Riggisberg                  1:22.59,9     24.39,1  (2413)    4.50
M40        691. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       1:38.17,2     36.00,3  (5353)    5.43
W40         63. Bernaschina Anna                    62 Riva S. Vitale              1:32.33,4     21.05,6  (2350)    5.23
M50        107. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.35,0     16.36,5  (2368)    4.45
M40        564. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:30.16,0     27.59,1  (6781)    5.15
M50        332. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:35.45,3     30.46,8  (4385)    5.34
M20       1115. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:23.41,6     25.20,8  (3429)    4.52
M20        259. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Rivera                      1:10.53,2     12.32,4   (141)    4.07
Elite       16. Pongelli Yvan                       78 Rivera                        57.54,5      4.59,3    (23)    3.22
M40        330. Comte Romain                        60 Rizenbach                   1:22.08,2     19.51,3  (5354)    4.47
M45        529. Chammartin Pierre                   54 Roche                       1:38.53,4     38.31,0  (7770)    5.45
M45        515. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:37.46,2     37.23,8  (7228)    5.41
M20       1508. Moescher Thierry                    65 Rochefort                   1:29.23,0     31.02,2  (3273)    5.12
M40        569. Loosli Fritz                        61 Roggwil BE                  1:30.29,4     28.12,5  (2280)    5.16
M40        347. Douet Jean-François                 58 Rolle                       1:22.42,0     20.25,1  (5749)    4.48
M40        535. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:28.58,4     26.41,5  (5365)    5.10
M20        711. Lauchenauer Frédéric                72 Rolle                       1:18.42,1     20.21,3  (2121)    4.35
M40        107. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                       1:12.41,0     10.24,1   (453)    4.13
W50          2. Schultz Melody-Anne                 41 Rolle                       1:19.56,4      3.41,3  (2786)    4.39
M50        113. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.13,3     17.14,8  (3423)    4.47
W45        123. Evans Pauline                       54 Romanel/Morges              1:52.24,8     40.54,8  (6510)    6.32
W45        131. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:55.35,2     44.05,2  (7268)    6.43
M50        235. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:29.34,5     24.36,0  (3255)    5.13
M45        323. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.27,1     27.04,7  (5576)    5.05
W40         65. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:32.48,5     21.20,7  (4066)    5.24
M20        297. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.48,3     13.27,5  (1780)    4.10
M55        217. Gatenby Dermot                      43 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.19,9     34.13,9  (4497)    5.40
M45        394. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:30.20,6     29.58,2  (2548)    5.15
W50         87. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.04,8     30.49,7  (7744)    6.14
M50        214. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     23.24,5  (2727)    5.08
M20       1400. Maradan Pascal                      73 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.51,4     29.30,6  (3211)    5.07
M40        357. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.58,2     20.41,3  (5229)    4.49
EFC         28. Möckli Mylène                       93 Romanel-s-Lausanne             6.25,7      1.07,1 (11093)    5.21
EMB         72. Moeckli Gaetan                      92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            10.07,1      2.14,4 (12091)    4.49
M20        648. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.49,7     19.28,9  (3078)    4.31
M50        214. Pache Pierre                        52 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     23.24,5  (6596)    5.08
M45        203. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:22.42,1     22.19,7  (2728)    4.48
M40        588. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:31.38,3     29.21,4  (5267)    5.20
M40        200. Clément Serge                       58 Romont                      1:17.22,6     15.05,7  (1541)    4.30
M55         38. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont                      1:21.16,3     18.10,3  (3791)    4.44
M55        265. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont                      1:44.26,0     41.20,0  (3762)    6.04
M20       1784. Python Laurent                      71 Romont                      1:36.02,9     37.42,1  (5433)    5.35
W50         53. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:39.47,2     23.32,1  (4189)    5.48
W20        134. Bongard Eliane                      72 Romont FR                   1:32.13,3     21.02,4  (4551)    5.22
W35        197. Buchs Angela                        67 Romont FR                   1:49.05,3     40.00,5  (7155)    6.21
W20        231. Crottaz Roxane                      73 Romont FR                   1:39.43,0     28.32,1  (7773)    5.48
W45        139. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   2:07.49,6     56.19,6  (7017)    7.26
JunF        19. Genoud Fanny                        83 Romont FR                   2:21.42,2   1:12.38,2  (5401)    8.15
W20         52. Girardet Véronique                  74 Romont FR                   1:24.22,4     13.11,5  (4195)    4.54
M20        901. Grandjean Benoît                    65 Romont FR                   1:21.14,9     22.54,1  (3456)    4.43
M20        399. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.03,4     15.42,6   (618)    4.18
W35        236. Lambert Caroline                    65 Romont FR                   2:12.12,7   1:03.07,9  (7761)    7.42
W50         19. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:30.49,4     14.34,3  (4152)    5.17
M20       1892. Perroud Maurice                     69 Romont FR                   1:40.12,0     41.51,2  (2358)    5.50
M40        640. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   1:34.57,1     32.40,2  (3680)    5.31
M20       1649. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:32.02,7     33.41,9  (7333)    5.21
M20       1179. Pittet Xavier                       75 Romont FR                   1:24.33,6     26.12,8  (3746)    4.55
W20        250. Uldry Sandra                        74 Romont FR                   1:41.35,7     30.24,8  (5320)    5.55
W20         54. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                   1:24.28,3     13.17,4  (4212)    4.55
M20       1776. Beniger Hans-Peter                  70 Rorschach                   1:35.54,2     37.33,4  (7709)    5.35
M40        614. Eschenmoser Peter                   62 Rorschacherberg             1:33.02,4     30.45,5  (7384)    5.25
W20         56. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Röschenz                    1:24.34,3     13.23,4  (3541)    4.55
M20       1134. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:23.56,0     25.35,2  (2822)    4.53
M45        452. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                     1:33.50,9     33.28,5  (3097)    5.27
W40        101. Arbellay Marie-Françoise, Rossens F 61 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:37.20,8     25.53,0  (6216)    5.40
M20       1589. Avery David                         67 Rossens FR                  1:30.44,8     32.24,0  (6040)    5.17
M20        829. Baur Marc                           78 Rossens FR                  1:19.55,6     21.34,8  (2712)    4.39
W35         53. Bonny Chantal                       63 Rossens FR                  1:28.58,8     19.54,0  (1714)    5.10
W45         19. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:25.57,7     14.27,7  (3323)    5.00
M45        310. Brodard Yves                        55 Rossens FR                  1:26.50,6     26.28,2  (2714)    5.03
M55        214. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                  1:36.59,2     33.53,2  (3566)    5.38
W20        326. Ducrest Sandrine                    71 Rossens FR                  1:49.24,7     38.13,8  (4846)    6.22
M45         53. Greca Josef                         57 Rossens FR                  1:13.39,8     13.17,4  (1133)    4.17
EMB         16. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                     8.49,5      0.56,8 (12055)    4.12
M20         93. Kolly Eric, Rossens FR              66 CA Farvagny I               1:05.51,3      7.30,5   (282)    3.50
M20       1114. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:23.40,5     25.19,7  (1577)    4.52
W20         49. Rolle Anita                         76 Rossens FR                  1:24.10,3     12.59,4  (6549)    4.54
W20         48. Rolle Christelle                    78 Rossens FR                  1:24.10,1     12.59,2  (6623)    4.54
M40        388. Bächler Adolf                       61 Rosshäusern                 1:23.46,1     21.29,2  (4550)    4.52
M40         34. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:08.18,5      6.01,6   (328)    3.58
M20        325. Studer Jürg, Rosshäusern            67 Schneider Training          1:12.31,0     14.10,2   (261)    4.13
M60        125. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:38.45,6     27.12,7  (3411)    5.45
M20        549. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:16.20,6     17.59,8   (725)    4.26
W40        211. Schälli Marie-Therese               62 Rothrist                    2:13.48,7   1:02.20,9  (5615)    7.47
M50        206. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:27.24,9     22.26,4  (5207)    5.05
M40         15. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:05.15,7      2.58,8   (285)    3.48
M50        103. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.19,8     16.21,3  (1782)    4.44
M60        233. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                  1:58.27,5     46.54,6  (7344)    6.53
M45        432. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:32.20,6     31.58,2  (2572)    5.22
M20        770. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:19.19,4     20.58,6  (1370)    4.37
M45        332. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.57,8     27.35,4  (3556)    5.07
M60        158. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:44.15,5     32.42,6  (4392)    6.04
M50        374. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                1:38.34,0     33.35,5  (3602)    5.44
Elite       23. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Rumisberg                     59.18,0      6.22,8    (26)    3.27
W45        122. Beloli-Müller Astrid                56 Rümlang                     1:51.38,8     40.08,8  (7262)    6.30
W40        172. Brändli Gabi                        60 Rümlang                     1:51.24,5     39.56,7  (7215)    6.29
M55         46. Grass Jonny                         47 Rümlang                     1:22.16,1     19.10,1  (1605)    4.47
M40        532. Hinnen Beat                         61 Rümlang                     1:28.53,7     26.36,8  (2627)    5.10
M55        171. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:33.21,9     30.15,9  (3081)    5.26
M45        542. Huser Meinrad                       56 Rüschlikon                  1:41.42,9     41.20,5  (7019)    5.55
M45        218. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:23.26,8     23.04,4  (2523)    4.51
M50        368. Meisterhans Richi                   52 Russikon                    1:38.04,2     33.05,7  (4822)    5.42
M20        833. Schnyder Simon                      76 Russy                       1:20.01,4     21.40,6  (4830)    4.39
CadH        29. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:25.12,9     24.05,9  (3463)    4.57
CMB         20. Thévoz Yvan                         88 Russy                         40.44,7      7.21,4 (10171)    4.44
M40        218. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:18.02,4     15.45,5  (1352)    4.32
M50        442. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:48.32,8     43.34,3  (7138)    6.19
M50        472. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                    1:59.42,4     54.43,9  (6174)    6.58

Total 231



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.