69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        551. Buffat Patrice                      57 Pailly                      1:43.39,8     43.17,4   (788)    6.02
M20        780. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:19.24,7     21.03,9  (3741)    4.37
M45        343. Perrin Olivier                      55 Pailly                      1:28.39,8     28.17,4  (3349)    5.09
W35        161. Resin Nadine                        64 Pailly                      1:43.40,3     34.35,5   (886)    6.02
M20       1393. Chollet Didier                      69 Palézieux-Gare              1:27.47,5     29.26,7  (4235)    5.06
M20       2048. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:55.38,8     57.18,0  (7294)    6.44
M20        729. Hefti Michel                        70 Palézieux-Gare              1:18.59,7     20.38,9  (1561)    4.36
M40        445. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:25.39,0     23.22,1  (4234)    4.59
W20        177. Gilliand Chantal                    70 Palézieux-Village           1:36.20,1     25.09,2  (5067)    5.36
W35         98. Reis Paula                          64 Palézieux-Village           1:35.48,5     26.43,7  (6487)    5.34
M50         67. Rochat André, Pampigny              52 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:18.15,0     13.16,5  (2095)    4.33
CMB         23. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      41.39,3      8.16,0 (10169)    4.50
M45        272. Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                       1:25.16,1     24.53,7  (1731)    4.57
M40         11. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:04.39,7      2.22,8   (184)    3.45
W20        282. Brunati Sara                        78 Paradiso                    1:44.33,0     33.22,1  (6682)    6.05
M45        499. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:36.41,4     36.19,0  (6075)    5.37
M20        998. Noik Steve                          77 Paudex                      1:22.27,6     24.06,8  (3810)    4.48
M60        252. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:06.43,1     55.10,2  (6020)    7.22
M20        859. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                     1:20.43,9     22.23,1  (3714)    4.42
M40        399. Broye Martial                       59 Payerne                     1:24.01,7     21.44,8  (2766)    4.53
CM          38. Charmoy Claude                      ?? Payerne                       50.08,1     17.32,6 (10020)    5.49
W45         44. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:34.43,7     23.13,7  (6151)    5.31
M50        264. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:31.04,1     26.05,6  (3686)    5.18
M50        441. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:48.27,7     43.29,2  (6325)    6.19
M20        217. Delle Donne Francesco, Payerne      69 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:09.29,7     11.08,9   (129)    4.02
CM          51. Dubey Jean-Louis                    31 Payerne                     1:06.09,3     33.33,8 (10031)    7.41
M20       1106. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:23.33,3     25.12,5  (2780)    4.51
M20       1377. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:27.35,2     29.14,4  (5509)    5.06
JunH        49. Genetti Valentin, Payerne           84 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:36.03,5     34.36,7  (3823)    5.35
M20         25. Gloor Olivier, Payerne              80 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:02.13,2      3.52,4   (360)    3.37
M50        142. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     1:23.45,6     18.47,1  (3130)    4.52
W45        119. Künz Danièle                        54 Payerne                     1:50.49,9     39.19,9  (7352)    6.27
W50        133. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:06.46,5     50.31,4  (7448)    7.23
W20        199. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     1:37.27,3     26.16,4  (5774)    5.40
M20        606. Marguet David                       72 Payerne                     1:17.17,1     18.56,3  (2309)    4.30
W20        327. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     1:49.30,2     38.19,3  (5775)    6.22
M40        520. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:28.21,5     26.04,6  (6777)    5.08
W40        125. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:41.06,6     29.38,8  (7064)    5.53
W20        343. Pachoud Zyse                        79 Payerne                     1:52.33,3     41.22,4  (5776)    6.33
M40        274. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:20.11,0     17.54,1  (5024)    4.40
M45        169. Rao Domenico                        56 Payerne                     1:21.06,3     20.43,9  (1378)    4.43
CadH         7. Rao Riccardo, Payerne               86 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:09.46,1      8.39,1  (5066)    4.03
W20        325. Rappo Isabelle                      70 Payerne                     1:49.14,7     38.03,8  (6578)    6.21
CadF        12. Rubattel Magali                     85 Payerne                     2:05.18,9     44.54,6  (3766)    7.17
M20       1064. Vienne Cédric, Payerne              79 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:23.08,3     24.47,5  (2739)    4.50
M45        180. Zeiter Pierre-Andre                 56 Payerne                     1:21.39,4     21.17,0  (3006)    4.45
M20       1666. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Peney-Dessous               1:32.27,0     34.06,2  (6707)    5.23
M20       1012. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                     1:22.33,3     24.12,5  (2569)    4.48
W35        106. Dubey Nicole                        67 Pensier                     1:36.36,6     27.31,8  (4660)    5.37
M20        696. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                     1:18.26,7     20.05,9  (2756)    4.34
M20       1193. Fobney Sébastien                    72 Pensier                     1:24.45,0     26.24,2  (2753)    4.56
M40         25. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           62 CA Belfaux                  1:06.58,7      4.41,8   (456)    3.54
W20        158. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                     1:34.00,9     22.50,0  (4220)    5.28
M40        439. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.19,6     23.02,7  (2231)    4.58
W40        159. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:48.12,7     36.44,9  (6412)    6.18
M40         80. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:11.24,2      9.07,3   (800)    4.09
M20       1788. Rouiller Romain                     78 Penthalaz                   1:36.09,1     37.48,3  (4876)    5.35
M40        301. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:20.58,0     18.41,1  (3802)    4.42
M45        118. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:18.26,7     18.04,3  (1655)    4.34
M55        243. Clerc Gerald                        45 Perly                       1:41.19,6     38.13,6  (3598)    5.54
M20        131. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:06.57,6      8.36,8   (420)    3.53
EMB         96. Hirt Arnaud                         91 Perly                         12.39,9      4.47,2 (12062)    6.01
M50         84. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:19.41,2     14.42,7  (2068)    4.38
W50         35. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:36.12,3     19.57,2  (4223)    5.36
W20        201. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                       1:37.31,0     26.20,1  (6332)    5.40
M40        729. Gury Nicolas                        62 Perrefitte                  1:42.20,0     40.03,1  (4531)    5.57
M40        348. Feyer Peter                         62 Perroy                      1:22.42,7     20.25,8  (4818)    4.49
M20       1929. Goossens Thomas Patrick             74 Perroy                      1:41.34,1     43.13,3  (6446)    5.54
M20       1687. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Perroy                      1:33.13,0     34.52,2  (6699)    5.25
M20        941. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Péry                        1:21.39,4     23.18,6  (3687)    4.45
M60        239. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:59.59,6     48.26,7  (7058)    6.59
M55         35. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:21.03,4     17.57,4  (1603)    4.43
W40         50. Fankhauser Christiane               60 Peseux                      1:30.39,6     19.11,8  (5005)    5.16
M20       1044. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                      1:22.59,2     24.38,4  (4402)    4.49
W35        211. Girod Anne-Christine                65 Peseux                      1:52.15,3     43.10,5  (7526)    6.32
M40        562. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:30.13,8     27.56,9  (3072)    5.15
M20        114. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.23,5      8.02,7   (347)    3.52
M20        804. Vauthier François                   72 Peseux                      1:19.42,5     21.21,7  (2415)    4.38
M60        103. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:35.31,0     23.58,1  (4360)    5.33
W40        120. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.03,4     28.35,6  (6423)    5.49
M20       1146. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,5     25.42,7  (2420)    4.53
M20       1772. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:35.44,5     37.23,7  (5290)    5.34
M20       2020. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.24,1     52.03,3  (7436)    6.25
M40        461. Hausherr Roli                       60 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.25,4     24.08,5  (5275)    5.02
M40        189. Helbling Claude                     58 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.53,4     14.36,5  (1049)    4.28
M40        716. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.05,5     38.48,6  (1140)    5.53
M60        166. Jolliet Jean-Claude                 42 Petit-Lancy                 1:45.05,0     33.32,1  (4322)    6.07
M45        559. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 1:45.14,4     44.52,0  (7331)    6.07
W45         90. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 1:45.14,7     33.44,7  (7235)    6.07
M20       1205. Pedretti Jean-Marc                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.56,9     26.36,1  (3673)    4.56
M20         85. Raemy Jacques                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:05.37,0      7.16,2   (308)    3.49
W40        116. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.33,3     28.05,5  (5407)    5.47
M45        481. Secretan Patrick                    57 Petit-Lancy                 1:35.07,3     34.44,9  (5152)    5.32
M45        532. van Holten Patrick                  57 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.26,6     39.04,2  (3402)    5.47
M20        599. Vial Manuel Julian                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:17.10,5     18.49,7   (722)    4.29
Elite       34. Vienne Patrick                      65 Pfaffhausen                 1:05.06,7     12.11,5    (44)    3.47
M20        692. Henguely Patrik                     79 Pfäffikon ZH                1:18.21,6     20.00,8  (2465)    4.33
M40        703. Hartmann Markus                     61 Pfeffingen                  1:39.23,4     37.06,5  (5553)    5.47
M20       1350. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:27.12,4     28.51,6  (4297)    5.04
M55         32. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.07,6     17.01,6   (762)    4.40
W20        384. Thormann Caroline                   73 Pierrafortscha              2:10.43,6     59.32,7  (7755)    7.36
EMC         64. Baeriswyl Joël                      93 Plaffeien                      6.28,3      1.23,4 (11007)    5.23
W35        176. Boschung Erika                      65 Plaffeien                   1:45.56,4     36.51,6  (6402)    6.10
W35         95. Brügger Elisabeth                   63 Plaffeien                   1:35.21,5     26.16,7  (6277)    5.33
W20        206. Piller Sabine                       79 Plaffeien                   1:37.51,4     26.40,5  (7519)    5.41
Elite       21. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     58.33,9      5.38,7    (24)    3.24
M55        159. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:32.01,1     28.55,1  (3612)    5.21
M20       1662. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:32.23,8     34.03,0  (6385)    5.22
CadH        10. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:14.01,3     12.54,3   (810)    4.18
W35         71. Zbinden Esther                      65 Plaffeien                   1:32.30,5     23.25,7  (7736)    5.23
W20        274. Zbinden Julia                       76 Plaffeien                   1:43.45,3     32.34,4  (7120)    6.02
CM           4. Zbinden Michel                      86 Plaffeien                     33.37,0      1.01,5 (10119)    3.54
W35         90. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:34.48,2     25.43,4  (5624)    5.31
W40        126. Lippuner Catherine                  60 Plan-les-Ouates             1:41.19,9     29.52,1  (7074)    5.54
M60        164. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.47,3     33.14,4  (6334)    6.06
W50        107. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:54.13,5     37.58,4  (7229)    6.39
M45         74. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:15.30,9     15.08,5  (1340)    4.23
M45        382. Perrin Jacky                        56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.57,9     29.35,5  (4174)    5.14
M20        659. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:17.55,0     19.34,2  (2221)    4.32
M20        728. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.58,9     20.38,1  (2551)    4.35
M45        440. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.38,4     32.16,0  (2414)    5.23
M55        293. Tinguely Paul-Henry                 46 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.54,5     46.48,5  (5272)    6.24
M45        543. von Aarburg Louis                   53 Plan-les-Ouates             1:42.01,9     41.39,5  (7075)    5.56
W35        134. Aebischer Jacqueline                64 Plasselb                    1:39.33,8     30.29,0  (6021)    5.47
M20       1731. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:34.38,7     36.17,9  (6002)    5.30
M40         76. Brügger Paul                        59 Plasselb                    1:11.00,6      8.43,7   (832)    4.08
W45         94. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:45.34,1     34.04,1  (7375)    6.08
CM           6. Jeckelmann Wolfgang                 85 Plasselb                      34.49,2      2.13,7 (10217)    4.02
W40        144. Jeckermann Katrin                   59 Plasselb                    1:45.24,3     33.56,5  (7373)    6.08
EMB         58. Jeckermann Silvio                   92 Plasselb                       9.51,6      1.58,9 (12066)    4.41
M20        379. Maradan Alexander                   74 Plasselb                    1:13.39,5     15.18,7  (1761)    4.17
M50         55. Neuhaus Toni                        52 Plasselb                    1:17.20,9     12.22,4   (777)    4.30
M50        123. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.48,5     17.50,0  (3131)    4.49
CadH         5. Trachsel Beat                       86 Plasselb                    1:08.50,9      7.43,9   (695)    4.00
JunF         1. Trachsel Doris                      84 Plasselb                    1:09.04,0       -----   (649)    4.01
M45        237. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     1:24.04,4     23.42,0  (3210)    4.53
M50        338. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.06,4     31.07,9  (4181)    5.35
M20       1874. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                   1:39.27,9     41.07,1  (5403)    5.47
M40        496. Collet Grégoire                     61 Pompaples                   1:27.20,4     25.03,5  (1244)    5.05
M20       1580. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:30.32,6     32.11,8  (5316)    5.16
M45        259. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:24.58,2     24.35,8  (2620)    4.56
CadH        36. Bueno Nicolas                       86 Pomy                        1:31.16,5     30.09,5  (3447)    5.18
M20       1042. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:22.58,2     24.37,4  (2810)    4.49
M40        239. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:18.43,9     16.27,0  (1296)    4.35
M55        318. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:12.48,1   1:09.42,1  (6137)    7.44
M60        153. Disière Michel                      34 Pont-de-la-Morge            1:43.35,8     32.02,9  (5559)    6.02
M50        438. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             1:48.10,1     43.11,6  (7310)    6.17
M45        415. Winiger Yvan                        56 Ponte Capriasca             1:31.25,8     31.03,4  (4843)    5.19
M40        113. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.29,5     11.12,6   (471)    4.16
M40        221. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:18.03,5     15.46,6  (2096)    4.32
W40         74. Schumacher Christiane               60 Ponts-de-Martel             1:33.44,3     22.16,5  (3135)    5.27
W40        115. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:39.25,5     27.57,7  (5157)    5.47
M20       1846. Chêne Fabrice                       65 Porrentruy                  1:38.14,3     39.53,5  (3173)    5.43
M45        302. Donze Michel                        55 Porrentruy                  1:26.39,0     26.16,6  (3774)    5.02
M20        490. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:15.24,0     17.03,2   (690)    4.23
M20         62. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:04.43,0      6.22,2  (4460)    3.46
M55        124. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                  1:29.35,8     26.29,8  (5369)    5.13
M40        184. Parrat André                        60 Porrentruy                  1:16.34,0     14.17,1  (1486)    4.27
W20         88. Perret Evelyne                      73 Porrentruy                  1:27.28,7     16.17,8  (5274)    5.05
M20       1090. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:23.27,5     25.06,7  (6687)    4.51
M55        259. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                        1:43.33,0     40.27,0  (4646)    6.01
M55        123. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:29.29,2     26.23,2  (1469)    5.12
M60         63. Vaucher Gabriel                     40 Portalban                   1:29.56,2     18.23,3  (4038)    5.14
M20       1682. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:32.51,6     34.30,8  (5545)    5.24
M20         29. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny I               1:02.24,5      4.03,7   (277)    3.38
M50        160. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                     1:24.36,7     19.38,2  (3204)    4.55
M50        414. Bongard Charles                     52 Posieux                     1:42.52,3     37.53,8  (6081)    5.59
M50        270. Bongard Francois                    52 Posieux                     1:31.13,7     26.15,2  (3675)    5.18
EMC         37. Crausaz Florian                     ?? Posieux                        5.55,2      0.50,3 (11196)    4.56
W35        189. Crausaz Véronique                   64 Posieux                     1:47.45,6     38.40,8  (6498)    6.16
EFB         48. Hertling Laura                      91 Posieux                       11.52,5      4.04,7 (12061)    5.39
M20       1136. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     1:24.01,1     25.40,3  (3361)    4.53
M20       1208. Jacquat Vincent                     76 Posieux                     1:24.58,5     26.37,7  (3660)    4.56
M50         86. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.44,3     14.45,8  (2040)    4.38
M40        305. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                     1:21.08,6     18.51,7  (3563)    4.43
W35         55. Rolle Evelyne, Posieux              63 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:29.18,7     20.13,9  (5079)    5.12
M45        232. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:23.54,0     23.31,6  (3381)    4.53
W45         10. Schaub Bernadette                   56 Posieux                     1:23.44,6     12.14,6  (3549)    4.52
M20       2006. Schläfli Ruedi                      74 Posieux                     1:48.31,4     50.10,6  (7042)    6.19
M50        310. Studer Anton                        48 Posieux                     1:33.51,2     28.52,7  (2737)    5.27
M20        612. Zamofing Bertrand                   69 Posieux                     1:17.21,9     19.01,1  (2706)    4.30
W35        219. Bras Marie-France                   66 Prangins                    1:53.46,3     44.41,5  (7252)    6.37
CF          45. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Prangins                      53.43,8     16.16,7 (10028)    6.14
M40        413. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Prangins                    1:24.36,0     22.19,1  (2039)    4.55
M40        786. Fleury Jean-Pierre                  58 Prangins                    1:53.51,1     51.34,2  (7243)    6.37
M50        339. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:36.10,4     31.11,9  (6033)    5.36
EMC          6. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.15,7      0.10,8 (11026)    4.23
EFC         43. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.53,9      1.35,3 (11027)    5.44
M20        772. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.20,0     20.59,2   (760)    4.37
EMC        108. Cotting Rémy                        95 Praroman-Le Mouret             8.46,2      3.41,3 (11042)    7.18
JunF        17. Da Fonseca Joelle                   83 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:48.18,6     39.14,6  (7758)    6.18
M20        552. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:16.23,6     18.02,8   (823)    4.26
W20        349. Kolly Pascale                       71 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:54.10,8     42.59,9  (6636)    6.38
EFB         15. Ourgli Stéfany                      92 Praroman-Le Mouret             9.31,1      1.43,3 (12097)    4.31
M60         70. Preel André                         39 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:30.36,5     19.03,6  (3619)    5.16
EMC         72. Privet Julien                       96 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.37,3      1.32,4 (11177)    5.31
EMC         25. Thomet Vincent                      95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.43,1      0.38,2 (11146)    4.45
EFB         23. Vonlanthen Laura                    91 Praroman-Le Mouret             9.58,7      2.10,9 (12125)    4.45
CFB         13. Vonlanthen Stéphanie                88 Praroman-Le Mouret            50.21,8     13.58,6 (10173)    5.51
M55        198. Roth Rudolf                         45 Pratteln                    1:35.41,0     32.35,0  (3622)    5.34
M55        222. Schärer Peter                       46 Pratteln                    1:37.57,5     34.51,5  (5658)    5.42
M55        112. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:28.48,0     25.42,0  (1495)    5.10
M50        401. Raemy Christian                     50 Praz (Vully)                1:41.44,0     36.45,5  (5630)    5.55
M20        332. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 UBS SA                      1:12.35,6     14.14,8   (409)    4.13
M40        364. Fontannaz Alain                     58 Premploz                    1:23.02,7     20.45,8  (3663)    4.50
M50        147. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 1:23.59,7     19.01,2  (4627)    4.53
M40        212. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:17.48,9     15.32,0  (3713)    4.31
M20       1460. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:28.41,0     30.20,2  (4734)    5.09
M45        458. Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                 1:33.59,6     33.37,2  (4616)    5.28
M60        191. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:49.03,2     37.30,3  (6529)    6.21
M40        396. Vanello Michel                      58 Préverenges                 1:23.59,1     21.42,2  (4626)    4.53
M20       1559. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:30.07,9     31.47,1  (2828)    5.14
M40        258. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:19.15,3     16.58,4  (1480)    4.36
W45         73. Wuersten Christine                  56 Préverenges                 1:40.29,0     28.59,0  (6103)    5.51
EFB         35. Zryd Julie                          91 Préverenges                   10.33,0      2.45,2 (12132)    5.01
W35        135. Zryd Malou                          65 Préverenges                 1:39.36,2     30.31,4  (6191)    5.48
M20       1007. Zysset Philippe                     63 Préverenges                 1:22.32,2     24.11,4  (3816)    4.48
M50        454. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  1:53.06,5     48.08,0  (6135)    6.35
M20        688. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.17,3     19.56,5  (1145)    4.33
M50         72. Guggiari Charles                    48 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.46,9     13.48,4  (1755)    4.35
W35        142. Monique Rosset                      64 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:40.17,1     31.12,3  (7128)    5.50
W45         50. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.05,0     24.35,0  (4282)    5.35
JunH        38. Rittener Vincent                    83 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:29.36,9     28.10,1  (5287)    5.13
M45        568. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.19,5     46.57,1  (7158)    6.15
W40        168. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:50.37,1     39.09,3  (7584)    6.26
W40         76. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:33.55,3     22.27,5  (6426)    5.28
M40        508. Aloisi Francesco                    62 Prilly                      1:27.36,6     25.19,7  (3501)    5.06
W20        207. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:38.03,8     26.52,9  (5253)    5.42
M55        269. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:45.37,2     42.31,2  (4458)    6.09
W20        332. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                      1:50.24,2     39.13,3  (7516)    6.25
M45        451. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                      1:33.43,2     33.20,8  (3214)    5.27
M60         55. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      1:28.50,0     17.17,1  (3307)    5.10
M20        340. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.53,8     14.33,0  (1439)    4.14
M20       1148. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:24.04,7     25.43,9  (2719)    4.53
M45        254. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:24.36,0     24.13,6  (4020)    4.55
M20       1915. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      1:41.02,2     42.41,4  (5540)    5.53
M45         47. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:12.46,8     12.24,4   (322)    4.14
M20       1273. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:25.53,7     27.32,9  (4420)    5.00
M20       1497. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:29.13,6     30.52,8  (4840)    5.11
M20       1047. Merciani Damien                     67 Prilly                      1:22.59,7     24.38,9  (6608)    4.50
M40        489. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:26.56,1     24.39,2  (5276)    5.03
M20        209. Sporer Stephane                     71 Prilly                      1:09.18,6     10.57,8   (553)    4.02
M60         43. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:27.01,0     15.28,1   (761)    5.04
W40        192. Seydoux Elisabeth                   62 Pringy                      1:55.47,5     44.19,7  (7365)    6.44
W20        272. Margot Joëlle                       72 Promasens                   1:43.29,8     32.18,9  (6626)    6.01
M20       1653. Jemin Enrico                        63 Prugiasco                   1:32.04,9     33.44,1  (6300)    5.21
CF          50. Chappuis Sandra                     74 Puidoux                       55.10,0     17.42,9 (10019)    6.24
M40        198. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:17.17,6     15.00,7  (1072)    4.30
M20        254. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:10.46,6     12.25,8   (272)    4.07
M45        408. Larpin Raymond                      54 Puidoux                     1:31.12,2     30.49,8  (5746)    5.18
M20        873. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:20.51,8     22.31,0  (5447)    4.42
EFA         19. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         15.33,8      2.59,0 (13004)    4.38
M20       1312. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:26.32,1     28.11,3  (5331)    5.02
M60         37. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:26.17,7     14.44,8  (2216)    5.01
M20        565. Dandrieux Julien                    75 Pully                       1:16.38,2     18.17,4  (1773)    4.27
M40        179. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:16.26,0     14.09,1  (1564)    4.27
EFB         50. Delahaut Tiffany                    92 Pully                         12.06,0      4.18,2 (12041)    5.45
M50        290. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Pully                       1:32.33,0     27.34,5  (4099)    5.23
M45        141. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:20.01,0     19.38,6  (2785)    4.39
M20        946. Foucart Marc                        64 Pully                       1:21.42,9     23.22,1  (2621)    4.45
M20        822. Gerber Stefan                       63 Pully                       1:19.50,9     21.30,1  (1470)    4.39
M20        781. Gonçalves Gualten                   63 Pully                       1:19.25,5     21.04,7  (2405)    4.37
M45        393. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:30.18,5     29.56,1  (3254)    5.15
M20        587. Jequier Francois                    69 Pully                       1:16.58,0     18.37,2  (1536)    4.28
M20        892. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:21.08,0     22.47,2  (4494)    4.43
M20       1946. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:42.25,7     44.04,9  (5202)    5.57
EFB         28. Laroche Amanda                      91 Pully                         10.04,5      2.16,7 (12084)    4.47
CFB         15. Laroche Sylvie                      88 Pully                         51.19,9     14.56,7 (10151)    5.58
M20        373. Marazita Pino                       73 Pully                       1:13.30,7     15.09,9   (435)    4.16
M20       1748. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully                       1:35.06,7     36.45,9  (5327)    5.32
M55        280. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:47.45,2     44.39,2  (6363)    6.16
M20       1518. Pollien Arnaud                      75 Pully                       1:29.26,8     31.06,0  (3822)    5.12
W20        267. Rey Anne-Christine                  70 Pully                       1:43.07,4     31.56,5  (3806)    6.00
CMB         32. Rodriguez Christian                 87 Pully                         46.38,4     13.15,1 (10162)    5.25
W40        110. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:38.23,5     26.55,7  (6527)    5.43
EMC          9. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                          5.17,5      0.12,6 (11134)    4.24
EMC         46. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                          6.02,3      0.57,4 (11135)    5.01
CF          57. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                         58.10,6     20.43,5 (10104)    6.45
M20        424. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:14.22,7     16.01,9  (1553)    4.19
M45        544. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:42.04,3     41.41,9  (7129)    5.56
M40        219. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                       1:18.02,7     15.45,8  (2162)    4.32
M50        342. Zapf Olivier                        52 Pully                       1:36.16,3     31.17,8  (4440)    5.36
M20       1111. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:23.38,2     25.17,4  (3586)    4.52
M40        599. Amblard Didier                      61 Puplinge                    1:32.06,3     29.49,4  (1226)    5.21
M50        170. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                    1:25.23,3     20.24,8  (3305)    4.58
M45        435. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                    1:32.24,5     32.02,1  (4854)    5.22
M40        548. Cadré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.24,4     27.07,5  (2823)    5.12
M50        213. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:28.12,2     23.13,7  (2585)    5.08
W40        165. Dunand Catherine                    62 Puplinge                    1:49.40,0     38.12,2  (6257)    6.23
W45         63. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:38.09,4     26.39,4  (6278)    5.43
M40        574. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    1:30.45,0     28.28,1  (4566)    5.17
M55         29. Grin François                       46 Puplinge                    1:19.40,3     16.34,3  (4288)    4.38
M20       1955. Guilloud Daniel                     64 Puplinge                    1:43.17,3     44.56,5   (798)    6.00
W40         60. Moreno Anne                         62 Puplinge                    1:32.09,9     20.42,1  (6452)    5.22
M40        503. Albisetti Franco                    58 Pura                        1:27.33,9     25.17,0  (6743)    5.05

Total 295



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.