69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1961. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                     1:43.53,4     45.32,6  (2469)    6.03
CMB          3. Gasser Mathias                      87 Naters                        33.38,7      0.15,4 (10138)    3.54
M40        685. Imhof Theo                          62 Naters                      1:37.54,2     35.37,3  (6606)    5.42
W45         14. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:24.56,4     13.26,4  (3458)    4.56
M55        172. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:33.23,5     30.17,5  (3540)    5.26
M55        310. Bridet Jacques                      44 Nax                         1:57.10,0     54.04,0  (4569)    6.49
M20       1567. Koller David                        77 Nebikon                     1:30.18,9     31.58,1  (5046)    5.15
M20       1729. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.36,6     36.15,8  (4323)    5.30
Elite       23. Borcard Colette                     64 Neirivue                    1:11.59,3     10.40,4    (55)    4.11
M40        243. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:18.47,6     16.30,7  (1349)    4.35
M20       1161. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 69 Neirivue                    1:24.15,3     25.54,5  (1775)    4.54
M20       1668. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                     1:32.28,6     34.07,8  (6759)    5.23
M20       1279. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:25.58,8     27.38,0  (3278)    5.00
M20       1579. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:30.31,3     32.10,5  (3205)    5.16
JunH         5. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.03,6      6.36,8   (419)    3.57
M40        651. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:35.28,6     33.11,7  (3275)    5.33
W20        260. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Neuchâtel                   1:42.34,0     31.23,1   (849)    5.58
M20        989. Bubanel Daniel                      72 Neuchâtel                   1:22.18,2     23.57,4  (4869)    4.47
M20       1070. Cattin Yannick                      71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.14,2     24.53,4  (3793)    4.50
W40        148. Cavin Sylvia                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:46.21,7     34.53,9  (7467)    6.11
M20       1302. Chammartin Cédric                   77 Neuchâtel                   1:26.19,7     27.58,9  (4102)    5.01
M20        478. Chiffelle Jean-Jaques               63 Neuchâtel                   1:15.13,3     16.52,5  (1026)    4.22
M20       1019. De Luca Arnaud                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:22.38,1     24.17,3  (2009)    4.48
M20       1011. De Morais Miguel Angelo             75 Neuchâtel                   1:22.32,8     24.12,0  (2114)    4.48
W50        135. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:28.37,6   1:12.22,5  (7678)    8.39
M50        223. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:28.58,1     23.59,6  (4120)    5.10
M60         89. Dietrich Rene                       36 Neuchâtel                   1:33.28,8     21.55,9  (7088)    5.26
M50        352. Eschmann Yves                       52 Neuchâtel                   1:36.43,9     31.45,4  (5519)    5.38
M45        548. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:43.07,3     42.44,9  (5728)    6.00
M60        214. Geund  Giaucristoforo               39 Neuchâtel                   1:52.54,2     41.21,3  (7224)    6.34
M20        342. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:12.54,9     14.34,1  (1148)    4.14
M45         83. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:16.17,2     15.54,8  (3101)    4.26
M40        643. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:35.05,0     32.48,1  (6398)    5.32
M20       1890. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Neuchâtel                   1:40.04,5     41.43,7  (7230)    5.49
M20       2021. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:50.28,1     52.07,3  (7524)    6.26
EMB         97. Hirt Julien                         92 Neuchâtel                     12.40,9      4.48,2 (12155)    6.02
M20        815. Huguenin Boris                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,2     21.26,4  (4680)    4.38
W20        162. Jastrow Nicole                      73 Neuchâtel                   1:35.06,9     23.56,0  (7024)    5.32
M40        388. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.46,1     21.29,2  (4621)    4.52
M50        184. Jorrioz Bernard                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:26.05,4     21.06,9  (2710)    5.00
M20       1277. Kissling Gregory                    76 Neuchâtel                   1:25.56,7     27.35,9  (4648)    5.00
M20         69. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:05.04,0      6.43,2   (842)    3.47
M20       2017. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.41,7     51.20,9  (7102)    6.23
M20        840. Mariani Daniele                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:20.14,4     21.53,6  (5020)    4.40
W40         45. Mayerat Demarne Anne-Marie          61 Neuchâtel                   1:29.54,0     18.26,2  (5111)    5.14
M20        781. Meyer Philippe                      71 Neuchâtel                   1:19.25,5     21.04,7  (1172)    4.37
M20        993. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:22.24,4     24.03,6  (4622)    4.47
M50          9. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:09.02,5      4.04,0   (573)    4.01
W20        232. Moser Aline                         69 Neuchâtel                   1:39.56,2     28.45,3  (3407)    5.49
M45        215. Moullet Fernand                     57 Neuchâtel                   1:23.16,1     22.53,7  (2771)    4.50
M20       1506. Muster Ludwig                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:29.22,0     31.01,2  (5241)    5.12
M40        400. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:24.03,5     21.46,6  (3600)    4.53
M55        194. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:35.12,4     32.06,4  (3607)    5.32
M20         27. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:02.22,5      4.01,7   (154)    3.37
W50         93. Prebandier Daniele                  52 Neuchâtel                   1:49.31,4     33.16,3  (6752)    6.22
W35         17. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:20.19,5     11.14,7  (2601)    4.40
M55         98. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:27.41,9     24.35,9  (5564)    5.06
M20        955. Rochat Henri-Elle                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:21.52,8     23.32,0  (2554)    4.46
M40        373. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.21,0     21.04,1  (3244)    4.51
W50        109. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte             52 Neuchâtel                   1:54.54,0     38.38,9  (7421)    6.41
M40        527. Sedfi Yves                          58 Neuchâtel                   1:28.49,9     26.33,0  (7648)    5.10
W50        124. Smutny Jana Marta                   45 Neuchâtel                   2:00.10,1     43.55,0  (7741)    6.59
JunH        12. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo          84 Neuchâtel                   1:14.15,0     12.48,2   (856)    4.19
M20        856. Thiebaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:20.41,1     22.20,3  (3485)    4.41
W20        353. Ummel Lysiane                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:55.25,2     44.14,3  (7464)    6.43
M40        555. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:29.47,7     27.30,8  (2066)    5.13
W40        105. Vessaz-Ott Marianne                 58 Neuchâtel                   1:37.49,7     26.21,9  (6639)    5.41
M40        360. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:22.59,0     20.42,1  (3262)    4.49
M40        395. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                   1:23.59,0     21.42,1  (2396)    4.53
W20        211. Zumkehr Sabrina                     70 Neuchâtel                   1:38.34,0     27.23,1  (6773)    5.44
M20        650. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                 1:17.50,3     19.29,5  (1402)    4.32
M60        267. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:44.34,0   1:33.01,1  (7673)    9.35
W50         62. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                 1:41.08,2     24.53,1  (6432)    5.53
M60        235. Robert Andre                        33 Neuchâtel 5                 1:59.07,4     47.34,5  (7371)    6.56
M45        601. Koch Manuel                         56 Neuendorf                   1:59.09,9     58.47,5  (7655)    6.56
M20        838. Aellen Michael                      80 Neuenegg                    1:20.08,3     21.47,5  (5440)    4.40
M20       1189. Helfer Reto, Neuenegg               78 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.41,9     26.21,1  (3464)    4.55
M60         15. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:20.29,1      8.56,2  (1651)    4.41
M20       1306. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.23,3     28.02,5  (2490)    5.01
EMC         71. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz                         6.35,5      1.30,6 (11017)    5.29
M20       1421. Brodard Pierre-Alain                66 Neyruz                      1:28.09,7     29.48,9  (5412)    5.08
M45        413. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz                      1:31.22,9     31.00,5  (3355)    5.19
EMB         64. Ackermann Cyril                     92 Neyruz FR                      9.57,1      2.04,4 (12001)    4.44
M20       1211. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:25.00,8     26.40,0  (1525)    4.57
EFB         33. Beyeler  Laura                      92 Neyruz FR                     10.25,1      2.37,3 (12016)    4.57
W50         78. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:44.55,1     28.40,0  (7082)    6.06
M20        737. Bosson Gregoire                     76 Neyruz FR                   1:19.01,2     20.40,4  (3105)    4.36
M45        116. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:18.11,8     17.49,4  (1051)    4.33
M20        752. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.07,7     20.46,9  (1162)    4.36
EFC         39. Chavaillaz Estelle                  95 Neyruz FR                      6.52,1      1.33,5 (11033)    5.43
EFC         32. Christan Gaëlle                     93 Neyruz FR                      6.27,6      1.09,0 (11035)    5.23
EFC         55. Christan Marine                     94 Neyruz FR                      7.20,3      2.01,7 (11036)    6.06
EMB         74. Christan Yan                        91 Neyruz FR                     10.10,9      2.18,2 (12036)    4.50
M20       1716. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:34.11,7     35.50,9  (4307)    5.29
EMC        102. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                      7.50,7      2.45,8 (11037)    6.32
EFC         56. Delamadeleine Alissa                93 Neyruz FR                      7.20,4      2.01,8 (11049)    6.07
M20       1705. Ducrey Daniel                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:33.40,3     35.19,5  (6175)    5.27
W35         73. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:32.42,6     23.37,8  (5560)    5.23
M40        182. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:16.31,2     14.14,3  (2677)    4.27
EFC         18. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                      6.12,8      0.54,2 (11055)    5.10
EFB         22. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                      9.55,5      2.07,7 (12046)    4.43
W40        122. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   1:40.22,5     28.54,7  (7016)    5.50
CM          35. Galley Patrice                      58 Neyruz FR                     48.18,0     15.42,5 (10039)    5.36
EFC         13. Leimgruber Marina                   93 Neyruz FR                      5.59,7      0.41,1 (11087)    4.59
M20        693. Maillard Dominique                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:18.25,1     20.04,3  (1004)    4.34
M20       1102. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:23.31,4     25.10,6  (2369)    4.51
W40        111. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:38.50,6     27.22,8  (6118)    5.45
M40        377. Wagen Jean-Frederic, Neyruz FR      58 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:23.25,4     21.08,5   (316)    4.51
M20       1081. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:23.22,7     25.01,9  (5651)    4.51
EMC         90. Widmer Jonas                        93 Neyruz FR                      7.04,2      1.59,3 (11159)    5.53
EMC         75. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                      6.39,9      1.35,0 (11160)    5.33
M20       1005. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                       1:22.31,8     24.11,0  (4199)    4.48
M40        130. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:14.11,4     11.54,5   (811)    4.19
M55        289. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.29,5     46.23,5  (7354)    6.22
M50        285. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:32.19,5     27.21,0  (3550)    5.22
M40        310. Strähl Daniel                       62 Niederbipp                  1:21.23,9     19.07,0  (3734)    4.44
M20        172. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:08.21,0     10.00,2   (488)    3.58
M45        159. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                  1:20.44,0     20.21,6  (1180)    4.42
M20       1771. Kunz Rolf                           63 Niedererlinsbach            1:35.42,0     37.21,2  (4426)    5.34
M40        154. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:15.34,6     13.17,7  (1246)    4.24
M50        275. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:31.36,5     26.38,0  (4248)    5.20
W20        138. Roggo Nicole                        75 Niederhasli                 1:32.46,6     21.35,7  (4849)    5.24
M50        296. Schweizer Hans-Rudolf               51 Niedermuhlern               1:32.53,0     27.54,5   (704)    5.24
M45        418. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:31.47,5     31.25,1  (3297)    5.20
M55          2. Grütter Christian                   47 Niederönz                   1:09.28,1      6.22,1   (304)    4.02
W20        185. Keller Barbara                      72 Niederönz                   1:36.43,2     25.32,3  (5599)    5.37
M20        229. Keller Peter- Andreas               64 Niederönz                   1:09.53,2     11.32,4   (716)    4.04
M20          7. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:00.24,4      2.03,6   (136)    3.31
M20       1816. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:36.54,8     38.34,0  (5454)    5.38
W45         97. Wälti Iris                          54 Niederscherli               1:45.53,4     34.23,4  (6129)    6.10
M40        368. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:23.13,2     20.56,3  (1702)    4.50
M50         97. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:20.56,4     15.57,9  (2190)    4.42
M40        700. Buehler Rolf                        58 Niederuzwil                 1:39.13,9     36.57,0  (7011)    5.46
M40        178. Hauser  Beat                        60 Niederuzwil                 1:16.25,8     14.08,9  (1104)    4.27
M60        222. Kurmann Josef                       42 Niederuzwil                 1:54.11,8     42.38,9  (5551)    6.39
M50        196. Sutter Josef                        50 Niederuzwil                 1:26.39,6     21.41,1  (4128)    5.02
M50         79. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil/Sg              1:19.16,3     14.17,8  (1418)    4.37
M20       1830. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Niederwangen BE             1:37.22,6     39.01,8  (6518)    5.40
W20        308. Bochud Sandra                       73 Niederwangen BE             1:47.21,1     36.10,2  (5052)    6.15
M40        609. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              1:32.35,9     30.19,0  (4652)    5.23
W20        379. Egger Christine                     73 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:06.12,5     55.01,6  (7638)    7.21
M20       1116. Mettraux Philippe                   72 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:23.42,4     25.21,6  (1163)    4.52
M20       1309. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:26.26,6     28.05,8  (4141)    5.02
M55        163. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:32.18,9     29.12,9  (3560)    5.22
M20       1749. Mettraux Xavier                     75 Noréaz                      1:35.09,5     36.48,7  (4834)    5.32
M45        213. Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:23.10,3     22.47,9  (1555)    4.50
EMA         30. Tinguely Simon                      90 Noréaz                        15.26,2      3.32,5 (13072)    4.36
CMB         27. Tinguely Xavier                     88 Noréaz                        43.36,8     10.13,5 (10172)    5.04
M40        148. Voillat Francois, Noréaz            59 CA Belfaux II               1:15.22,2     13.05,3  (1156)    4.23
W40         54. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:31.34,4     20.06,6  (4243)    5.20
M60        210. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                    1:51.56,6     40.23,7  (6051)    6.31
M20       1272. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:25.53,4     27.32,6  (2654)    5.00
M60         68. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:30.31,3     18.58,4  (3017)    5.16
W40        121. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:40.14,5     28.46,7  (7275)    5.50
M40        242. Morina Afrim                        61 Nuvilly                     1:18.47,2     16.30,3  (3792)    4.35
M60         54. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:28.43,8     17.10,9  (3224)    5.10
W50        112. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:55.29,3     39.14,2  (7161)    6.43
M45        264. Bariatti Claude                     54 Nyon                        1:25.07,1     24.44,7  (3206)    4.57
M40        596. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                        1:31.51,5     29.34,6  (6281)    5.20
M40        773. Bugeja Philip                       61 Nyon                        1:48.24,3     46.07,4  (7406)    6.18
M40        174. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                        1:16.15,4     13.58,5  (1114)    4.26
W20        318. Carr Paula                          70 Nyon                        1:48.24,4     37.13,5  (4480)    6.18
M20        685. Chirhzri Frederic                   70 Nyon                        1:18.12,2     19.51,4  (4819)    4.33
M20       1066. Cudre René                          65 Nyon                        1:23.09,2     24.48,4  (2741)    4.50
W40        193. Davis Christine                     59 Nyon                        1:56.00,3     44.32,5  (7423)    6.45
M55         15. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:16.12,0     13.06,0  (1700)    4.26
W45         48. Gremion Madeleine                   54 Nyon                        1:36.01,8     24.31,8  (5402)    5.35
M40        371. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:23.19,6     21.02,7  (3089)    4.51
M50        456. Michaud Alain                       51 Nyon                        1:53.18,7     48.20,2  (4759)    6.35
M45        135. Monti Philippe                      56 Nyon                        1:19.44,7     19.22,3  (2235)    4.38
W45         38. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:32.25,3     20.55,3  (6302)    5.22
M40        103. Pellarin François, Nyon             61 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:12.32,1     10.15,2   (675)    4.13
M50        307. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:33.36,2     28.37,7  (2077)    5.27
M40        754. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:44.41,0     42.24,1  (7196)    6.05
M20       1123. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:23.46,8     25.26,0  (1630)    4.52
M20        990. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:22.19,7     23.58,9  (3128)    4.47
W35        181. Vuille Nathalie                     66 Nyon                        1:47.07,0     38.02,2  (6641)    6.14

Total 177



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.