69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        319. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:27.08,9     26.46,5  (3015)    5.04
M20        666. Schadl Ralf                         79 Madiswil                    1:17.59,4     19.38,6  (1273)    4.32
M20        303. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:11.56,7     13.35,9   (745)    4.11
M20        155. Thierstein Eduard                   67 Madiswil                    1:07.55,3      9.34,5   (835)    3.57
M20        434. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:14.31,9     16.11,1  (2053)    4.20
M40        571. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:30.39,2     28.22,3  (6107)    5.16
M20        276. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:11.23,4     13.02,6   (481)    4.09
M50        395. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:41.07,2     36.08,7  (7244)    5.53
M20       1727. Pellegrini Stephane                 69 Magliaso                    1:34.27,2     36.06,4  (6633)    5.30
M45        330. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:27.50,6     27.28,2  (1048)    5.06
M60         29. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:25.19,4     13.46,5  (2080)    4.58
M20        461. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:15.03,1     16.42,3  (1138)    4.22
M55        209. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:36.27,7     33.21,7  (7141)    5.37
M55        256. Hasler Jean-Jacques                 47 Mandach                     1:43.15,2     40.09,2  (4881)    6.00
M45        334. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:28.06,8     27.44,4  (5130)    5.07
W20        346. Gafner Sandrine                     73 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:53.27,1     42.16,2  (7637)    6.36
M20       2039. Mathyer Jérôme                      73 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:53.26,7     55.05,9  (7596)    6.36
M20       1442. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:28.27,2     30.06,4  (4315)    5.09
M20       1885. Sahli Jean-Claude                   63 Maracon                     1:39.46,6     41.25,8  (7278)    5.48
M20       1534. Kühni Joël                          76 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.42,7     31.21,9  (5313)    5.13
M40        770. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.51,3     45.34,4  (5474)    6.16
M50        281. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.06,2     27.07,7  (1224)    5.21
M20       1132. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:23.55,1     25.34,3  (3325)    4.53
M50        396. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:41.18,9     36.20,4  (5534)    5.54
M20        602. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly  Hommes            1:17.11,6     18.50,8   (661)    4.29
M50         45. Aeby Pierre, Marly                  48 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.26,1     11.27,6   (475)    4.27
M20       1894. Aerni Manfred                       71 Marly                       1:40.14,3     41.53,5  (5457)    5.50
M40        516. Allred Michael, Marly               59 IHC INC SA                  1:28.04,0     25.47,1  (3208)    5.07
M20        142. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:07.28,9      9.08,1   (818)    3.55
W40         42. Beer Margaret                       61 Marly                       1:29.13,8     17.46,0  (4134)    5.11
M40        250. Beer Robert                         59 Marly                       1:19.04,7     16.47,8  (2137)    4.36
M40        134. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.24,2     12.07,3   (169)    4.20
M20        791. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:19.31,7     21.10,9  (1689)    4.37
EFC         76. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                          8.50,0      3.31,4 (11203)    7.21
EFC         41. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                          6.53,4      1.34,8 (11204)    5.44
M40        325. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:21.56,9     19.40,0  (3096)    4.46
EFC         68. Bruegger Delphine                   94 Marly                          8.16,8      2.58,2 (11019)    6.54
EFC         40. Brügger Jessica                     93 Marly                          6.53,2      1.34,6 (11020)    5.44
EFC         24. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Marly                          6.18,0      0.59,4 (11021)    5.15
M55         92. Bujes Georges                       45 Marly                       1:27.04,8     23.58,8  (3697)    5.04
M20        492. Bulliard Eric                       82 Marly                       1:15.25,6     17.04,8  (1481)    4.23
EFB         30. Bussard Tiffany                     91 Marly                         10.16,8      2.29,0 (12031)    4.53
M20       1351. Chassot Frédéric                    74 Marly                       1:27.15,7     28.54,9  (6263)    5.04
M20       1113. Chobaz Julien, Marly                75 IHC INC SA                  1:23.39,7     25.18,9   (670)    4.52
M50        350. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:36.38,6     31.40,1   (393)    5.37
W35        228. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       1:58.55,0     49.50,2  (5427)    6.55
M60         28. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:25.08,2     13.35,3  (1657)    4.57
M20       1721. Crausaz Stéphane                    82 Marly                       1:34.17,8     35.57,0  (6619)    5.29
EMC         96. Curchod Jean-Daniel                 96 Marly                          7.20,0      2.15,1 (11045)    6.06
EFC         67. Curchod Laurie                      93 Marly                          8.14,4      2.55,8 (11046)    6.52
M45        154. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:20.29,8     20.07,4  (2085)    4.41
M50        212. Docherty Gerard, Marly              48 IHC INC SA                  1:28.11,7     23.13,2  (3632)    5.08
M20        992. Docherty Mark, Marly                79 IHC INC SA                  1:22.24,2     24.03,4  (6458)    4.47
M20        344. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly  Hommes            1:12.57,3     14.36,5  (1187)    4.14
M20       1120. Dousse Jean-Edouard, Marly          79 IHC INC SA                  1:23.44,4     25.23,6  (1087)    4.52
M60        123. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:38.10,3     26.37,4  (7078)    5.43
M55        281. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:47.59,1     44.53,1  (6413)    6.17
M20        997. Erni Andreas                        75 Marly                       1:22.26,2     24.05,4  (1358)    4.48
JunH        20. Fahrni Alexandre                    84 Marly                       1:19.27,0     18.00,2  (4490)    4.37
W35        146. Fiore Elsa                          67 Marly                       1:41.03,6     31.58,8  (6649)    5.53
M20        256. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.51,2     12.30,4   (754)    4.07
JunF         4. Fürholz Monika, Marly               84 CA Marly                    1:19.42,5     10.38,5  (2687)    4.38
M20        607. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:17.18,0     18.57,2  (2550)    4.30
EMA         29. Girardin Antoine                    90 Marly                         15.23,5      3.29,8 (13024)    4.35
M20       1160. Giroud Yvan                         64 Marly                       1:24.12,2     25.51,4  (3629)    4.54
CM          24. Gremaud Rene                        84 Marly                         44.42,1     12.06,6 (10189)    5.11
M50         44. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:16.23,5     11.25,0  (1369)    4.26
EFA         15. Helfer Angelique                    89 Marly                         14.43,2      2.08,4 (13027)    4.23
CadF         3. Helfer Elodie                       86 Marly                       1:35.46,5     15.22,2  (1234)    5.34
M20       1742. Hottinger Tobias, Marly             70 CAS Moléson II              1:34.55,9     36.35,1  (2660)    5.31
W40        158. Jaquet Rachel                       60 Marly                       1:48.08,1     36.40,3  (5406)    6.17
M20        539. Jaton Cédric                        71 Marly                       1:16.09,6     17.48,8  (1419)    4.26
M55         63. Jeanbourquin Gervais                44 Marly                       1:24.53,2     21.47,2  (2477)    4.56
M20       2000. Jeckelmann Guido                    66 Marly                       1:47.17,1     48.56,3  (3433)    6.14
M20       1476. Joye Patrick                        75 Marly                       1:28.48,9     30.28,1  (6792)    5.10
M20       1690. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:33.19,4     34.58,6  (5706)    5.26
M40        668. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:36.59,4     34.42,5  (6037)    5.38
W45         77. Lacotte France                      54 Marly                       1:41.14,0     29.44,0  (7032)    5.53
CadH        25. Lambert Renaud                      86 Marly                       1:23.11,0     22.04,0  (3462)    4.50
M20        562. Lauwers Bernard, Marly              65 UCB Farchim SA              1:16.36,8     18.16,0  (1017)    4.27
M20        522. Le Duigou Sébastien                 74 Marly                       1:15.52,9     17.32,1  (1331)    4.25
M20        956. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:21.52,9     23.32,1  (3146)    4.46
M50        382. Maréchal Paul                       48 Marly                       1:39.44,4     34.45,9  (1323)    5.48
CMB         15. Mauron Frédéric                     87 Marly                         38.46,5      5.23,2 (10154)    4.30
EMA          5. Mertenat Baptiste                   89 Marly                         12.26,9      0.33,2 (13042)    3.42
M40         66. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:10.36,1      8.19,2   (470)    4.06
EMB         21. Mertenat Samuel                     91 Marly                          9.03,7      1.11,0 (12088)    4.18
M20       1843. Neuhaus Andre                       72 Marly                       1:38.03,8     39.43,0  (4039)    5.42
M20        404. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.06,8     15.46,0  (1178)    4.18
W20         79. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:27.03,9     15.53,0  (6102)    5.04
W40        138. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:43.43,7     32.15,9  (7171)    6.02
M45        143. Pittet Dominique                    57 Marly                       1:20.04,2     19.41,8   (642)    4.39
M20        488. Printz Jay, Marly                   66 IHC INC SA                  1:15.21,7     17.00,9   (588)    4.23
M20       1860. Progin Pascal                       69 Marly                       1:39.08,4     40.47,6  (5334)    5.46
M50         28. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       1:14.49,8      9.51,3   (615)    4.21
M55        174. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                       1:33.37,9     30.31,9  (3662)    5.27
M20         68. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:05.00,2      6.39,4   (836)    3.47
EMA         39. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Marly                         16.18,6      4.24,9 (13060)    4.52
M40        677. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:37.29,3     35.12,4  (6465)    5.40
EFB         31. Rueger Eva                          92 Marly                         10.20,9      2.33,1 (12112)    4.55
W40        179. Ruffieux Noelle                     60 Marly                       1:52.34,3     41.06,5  (5159)    6.33
M40        693. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:38.30,1     36.13,2  (4069)    5.44
CMB         14. Sallin Baptiste                     88 Marly                         37.55,7      4.32,4 (10165)    4.24
W35         15. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                    1:19.14,6     10.09,8  (2511)    4.36
CF          64. Samaniego Doris                     55 Marly                       1:02.35,7     25.08,6 (10201)    7.16
CM          50. Samaniego Luis                      54 Marly                       1:02.35,7     30.00,2 (10202)    7.16
EMB         52. Samaniego Patricio                  92 Marly                          9.41,0      1.48,3 (11198)    4.36
M20       1957. Samba Serge                         73 Marly                       1:43.23,5     45.02,7  (5047)    6.01
W45          9. Sapin Liliane, Marly                53 CA Marly                    1:23.16,0     11.46,0  (2208)    4.50
M45        442. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:32.52,1     32.29,7  (6293)    5.24
W40         51. Schmuckli Marianne                  61 Marly                       1:31.05,5     19.37,7  (4239)    5.18
M50        233. Schorderet Edgar                    51 Marly                       1:29.27,8     24.29,3  (3752)    5.12
W50        108. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:54.19,9     38.04,8  (7407)    6.39
W35        213. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:52.26,9     43.22,1  (7427)    6.32
M20        899. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Marly                       1:21.13,7     22.52,9  (1683)    4.43
M20        482. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:15.17,8     16.57,0  (1338)    4.23
M40        216. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:17.59,3     15.42,4  (1266)    4.32
M55        316. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       2:07.33,9   1:04.27,9  (6588)    7.25
M20       1674. Tajan Jean-Michel, Marly            64 IHC INC SA                  1:32.42,4     34.21,6  (2225)    5.23
JunH        42. Thebeti Abdelakaim                  83 Marly                       1:31.04,1     29.37,3  (3803)    5.18
M20       1960. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:43.50,8     45.30,0  (7164)    6.02
EMA          6. Vincent Marc                        89 Marly                         12.34,1      0.40,4 (13076)    3.45
M20       1544. Werlen Nicolas                      77 Marly                       1:29.54,3     31.33,5  (4814)    5.14
M40         47. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:09.21,9      7.05,0   (516)    4.02
W45        125. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:53.27,8     41.57,8  (7266)    6.36
M45        491. Yerly Bernardin                     54 Marly                       1:35.48,0     35.25,6  (4794)    5.34
W20        299. Zbinden Patricia                    72 Marly                       1:46.20,9     35.10,0  (7300)    6.11
M50         20. Zimmermann Leo, Marly               52 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.00,9      8.02,4   (644)    4.15
W20        257. Zimmermann Rahel                    72 Marly                       1:42.25,0     31.14,1  (7754)    5.57
M20        256. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 FEDE                        1:10.51,2     12.30,4  (1036)    4.07
EFC         19. Buser Charlotte                     94 Marsens                        6.15,7      0.57,1 (11029)    5.13
EMB          8. Buser Maxime                        91 Marsens                        8.16,0      0.23,3 (12030)    3.56
M20       1618. Collaud Olivier                     76 Marsens                     1:31.28,0     33.07,2  (3717)    5.19
M50        188. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                     1:26.15,0     21.16,5  (4676)    5.01
M50        216. Pasquier Philippe                   51 Marsens                     1:28.27,7     23.29,2  (5501)    5.09
CF          28. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       50.23,0     12.55,9 (10088)    5.51
M60        172. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:46.00,6     34.27,7  (5659)    6.10
EMC         49. Romanens Baptiste                   93 Marsens                        6.10,0      1.05,1 (11121)    5.08
EMC         34. Spicher Baptiste                    94 Marsens                        5.52,8      0.47,9 (11133)    4.54
EFB         24. Spicher Marine                      92 Marsens                       10.01,9      2.14,1 (12120)    4.46
M45         10. Sudan Eric                          56 Marsens                     1:06.53,8      6.31,4   (884)    3.53
M20        730. Vidal Olivier                       75 Marsens                     1:18.59,8     20.39,0  (3147)    4.36
M40        499. Yerly Dominique                     60 Marsens                     1:27.27,5     25.10,6  (3391)    5.05
M40        722. Willi Urs                           61 Marthalen                   1:42.00,3     39.43,4  (1465)    5.56
W40         75. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                    1:33.53,2     22.25,4  (5663)    5.28
M40        506. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:27.36,1     25.19,2  (3049)    5.06
M20       1431. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:28.18,9     29.58,1  (6389)    5.08
W35        203. Chappaz Clavoia                     64 Martigny                    1:49.45,1     40.40,3  (7712)    6.23
M45         51. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:13.32,2     13.09,8   (508)    4.16
Elite       27. Costa César                         76 Martigny                      59.35,7      6.40,5     (8)    3.28
M60         76. Crettex Clovis                      42 Martigny                    1:31.50,0     20.17,1  (4366)    5.20
M20        828. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                    1:19.55,2     21.34,4  (2179)    4.39
M20       1823. Debons Alexandre                    69 Martigny                    1:37.10,6     38.49,8  (5443)    5.39
M20       1382. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:27.39,2     29.18,4  (5418)    5.06
M40        302. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:20.59,4     18.42,5  (3332)    4.43
W40        201. Fournier Madeleine                  60 Martigny                    1:59.26,0     47.58,2  (7544)    6.57
M20        502. Gay Frederic                        80 Martigny                    1:15.35,1     17.14,3  (1785)    4.24
M20        939. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:21.38,8     23.18,0  (7691)    4.45
M60         86. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:32.58,6     21.25,7  (5497)    5.24
M40        757. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    1:45.19,7     43.02,8  (7130)    6.08
W20        224. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny                    1:39.17,8     28.06,9  (7323)    5.46
W20        291. Moret Romy                          77 Martigny                    1:45.46,0     34.35,1  (6655)    6.09
M50        315. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:34.35,8     29.37,3  (5585)    5.30
M20       1300. Ravera Patrice                      65 Martigny                    1:26.19,3     27.58,5  (4623)    5.01
M40        565. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:30.22,9     28.06,0  (5608)    5.15
W20        300. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:46.23,7     35.12,8  (7646)    6.11
M20        323. Saillen Lionel, Martigny            72 CABV Martigny               1:12.26,0     14.05,2   (401)    4.13
M20       1980. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:45.45,5     47.24,7  (5452)    6.09
M55        231. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:39.19,5     36.13,5  (3344)    5.47
EFB         46. Simpson-Tenes Izia                  92 Martigny                      11.29,2      3.41,4 (12148)    5.28
M60          2. Staehli Christian                   42 Martigny                    1:14.45,8      3.12,9   (812)    4.21
M20       1829. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:37.20,8     39.00,0  (3735)    5.40
M55         45. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                    1:22.04,7     18.58,7  (2504)    4.46
M45        426. Vouilloz Christian                  56 Martigny                    1:32.07,3     31.44,9  (6069)    5.21
M55         99. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:27.45,2     24.39,2  (3639)    5.06
M50        114. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:22.23,5     17.25,0   (620)    4.47
W45        105. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:47.46,7     36.16,7  (6539)    6.16
M20       1202. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:24.55,6     26.34,8  (3008)    4.56
M20        703. Camnasio Michele, Massagno          71 UBS SA                      1:18.31,3     20.10,5  (2288)    4.34
M45        488. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:35.45,0     35.22,6  (6460)    5.34
M55         11. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:14.27,0     11.21,0  (5200)    4.20
W20         76. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:26.47,5     15.36,6  (5398)    5.03
M60        212. Ponti Franco                        37 Massagno                    1:52.47,2     41.14,3  (7043)    6.34
M20        775. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   1:19.21,0     21.00,2  (4703)    4.37
M20        861. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.44,6     22.23,8  (2361)    4.42
M40        363. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:23.02,4     20.45,5  (2583)    4.50
EFB         25. Andrey Carole                       91 Matran                        10.02,4      2.14,6 (12008)    4.46
M40        256. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:19.13,4     16.56,5  (2652)    4.36
CMB         36. Bächler Julien                      88 Matran                        49.47,4     16.24,1 (10121)    5.47
W20        273. Berger Daniela                      68 Matran                      1:43.32,0     32.21,1  (5483)    6.01
M55        284. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF II                      1:48.34,5     45.28,5  (7523)    6.19
W40        137. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:42.49,9     31.22,1  (6316)    5.59
M20        425. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:14.23,0     16.02,2  (1348)    4.19
EMB         39. Dafflon Valentin                    92 Matran                         9.23,6      1.30,9 (12040)    4.28
W20        165. Descloux-Clément Aline              78 Matran                      1:35.22,3     24.11,4  (6352)    5.33
M20        649. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Matran                      1:17.50,0     19.29,2  (2292)    4.31
M20        345. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:12.57,9     14.37,1   (394)    4.14
EMB         12. Guex Benoit                         91 Matran                         8.32,7      0.40,0 (12056)    4.04
M20       1637. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:31.51,0     33.30,2  (5570)    5.20
EFB         32. Guex Carine                         92 Matran                        10.24,3      2.36,5 (12153)    4.57
W45         23. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:28.03,6     16.33,6  (4041)    5.07
M50        140. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:23.42,4     18.43,9  (2197)    4.52
W40        195. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      1:56.42,0     45.14,2  (7632)    6.47
CM           1. Marmy Antoine                       86 Matran                        32.35,5       ----- (10078)    3.47
M20        768. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:19.18,6     20.57,8  (1395)    4.37
EFB         29. Marmy Jeanne                        92 Matran                        10.14,0      2.26,2 (12087)    4.52
M20       1353. Marmy Sylvain, Matran               82 CAF I                       1:27.16,6     28.55,8  (1064)    5.04
EFA         34. Pais Fabia                          89 Matran                        18.10,1      5.35,3 (13047)    5.25
M20        870. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Matran                      1:20.49,3     22.28,5  (1627)    4.42
M20        794. Staremberg Frederic                 74 Matran                      1:19.34,0     21.13,2  (2016)    4.38
M50        210. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                      1:27.56,2     22.57,7  (3565)    5.07
M55        114. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten                      1:28.57,3     25.51,3  (2211)    5.10
M55        261. Luedin Werner                       46 Matten b. Interlaken        1:43.52,6     40.46,6  (6059)    6.02
M20        444. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                      1:14.42,7     16.21,9  (1056)    4.21
M50         76. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:19.11,2     14.12,7  (1503)    4.36
M20       1488. Schraner Dominik                    74 Meikirch                    1:29.05,6     30.44,8  (3771)    5.11
CadF         7. Elmer Bettina                       86 Meilen                      1:45.07,4     24.43,1  (7769)    6.07
M50        253. Amici Martial                       52 Meinier                     1:30.49,5     25.51,0  (6172)    5.17
M20         92. Blanc Christian, Meinier            69 UGS Athletisme              1:05.47,9      7.27,1   (411)    3.49
M55        167. Calame Gilbert                      44 Meinier                     1:32.50,3     29.44,3  (4002)    5.24
M20        485. Holzer David                        68 Meinier                     1:15.20,6     16.59,8  (1531)    4.23
M40        141. Menetrey O.                         61 Meinier                     1:15.02,9     12.46,0  (1588)    4.22
M20       1779. Monnier Stephane-Maurice            65 Meinier                     1:35.56,1     37.35,3  (4513)    5.35
M40        582. Murisier Etienne                    58 Meinier                     1:31.14,9     28.58,0  (4428)    5.18
M45        569. Sallin Jacques                      56 Meinier                     1:47.31,7     47.09,3  (7085)    6.15
W35        205. Gersler Vontobel Chantal            63 Melide                      1:50.01,6     40.56,8  (7363)    6.24
M40        543. Cattaueo Massimo                    62 Mendrisio                   1:29.12,6     26.55,7  (6782)    5.11
M40        381. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:23.29,4     21.12,5  (6780)    4.51
M20        981. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:22.11,5     23.50,7  (3591)    4.47
M40        313. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:21.27,3     19.10,4  (2333)    4.44
M50        229. Schmid Franz                        51 Menzberg                    1:29.11,2     24.12,7  (5109)    5.11
M20        667. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:18.00,0     19.39,2  (1342)    4.32
M20        222. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:09.43,3     11.22,5   (353)    4.03
M55        276. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:47.10,9     44.04,9  (5668)    6.14
M20       1283. Heger Konrad                        65 Merzligen                   1:26.03,6     27.42,8  (5619)    5.00
W40         96. Hegnauer Lis                        59 Mettmenstetten              1:36.57,9     25.30,1  (6253)    5.38
M45        356. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:29.14,3     28.51,9  (4430)    5.11
M40        100. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:12.15,7      9.58,8   (604)    4.12
W40         17. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:23.07,1     11.39,3  (3144)    4.50
M45        599. Forestier Dominique                 57 Meyriez                     1:57.57,2     57.34,8  (6401)    6.52
M60         13. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5      7.54,6   (751)    4.37
W20        179. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                     1:36.22,1     25.11,2  (7281)    5.36
M20        817. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:19.47,3     21.26,5  (2507)    4.38
M20        289. Steiner Remy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.37,4     13.16,6   (606)    4.10
M50        467. Ahnlund Mats                        52 Meyrin                      1:59.00,5     54.02,0  (7508)    6.55
M55        149. Balsiger Emile                      47 Meyrin                      1:31.27,1     28.21,1  (3789)    5.19
M55        282. Barthélémy Jean-Paul                46 Meyrin                      1:48.17,3     45.11,3  (7100)    6.18
M50        195. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:26.39,3     21.40,8  (2281)    5.02
M40        644. Cassagnes Danny                     62 Meyrin                      1:35.06,9     32.50,0  (4642)    5.32
M20        158. Dumalle Florian                     73 Meyrin                      1:08.02,1      9.41,3   (462)    3.57
M50        247. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:30.15,4     25.16,9  (3207)    5.15
W50         26. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:33.30,0     17.14,9  (2283)    5.26
M60        230. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:57.13,2     45.40,3  (4306)    6.49
M40        709. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:40.14,3     37.57,4  (4119)    5.50
JunH         9. Furer Yannick                       83 Meyrin                      1:11.04,1      9.37,3   (124)    4.08
M60        132. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:40.31,0     28.58,1  (5491)    5.51
M60          1. Houlmann Michel                     42 Meyrin                      1:11.32,9       -----   (280)    4.10
M50        439. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:48.11,4     43.12,9  (7457)    6.18
W50         90. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:48.58,9     32.43,8  (7489)    6.20
M45        410. Le Bègue José                       56 Meyrin                      1:31.13,4     30.51,0  (4583)    5.18
W50         70. Mayoral Thérèse                     49 Meyrin                      1:42.54,8     26.39,7  (5574)    5.59
W45        113. Mc Elgun-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      1:48.58,3     37.28,3  (7509)    6.20
M20       1756. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:35.24,6     37.03,8  (6089)    5.33
M60         21. Placci Alfredo                      41 Meyrin                      1:22.44,9     11.12,0  (2149)    4.49
M40        319. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      1:21.39,9     19.23,0  (1436)    4.45
W40         52. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                      1:31.14,9     19.47,1  (4574)    5.18
M50        208. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:27.46,2     22.47,7  (2249)    5.06
M45        397. Sabariego Martin                    57 Meyrin                      1:30.28,0     30.05,6  (2266)    5.16
W20        281. Schneider Natacha                   74 Meyrin                      1:44.26,0     33.15,1  (7236)    6.04
M45        549. Virieux Jean-François               55 Meyrin                      1:43.09,8     42.47,4  (5344)    6.00
M20        574. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:16.45,6     18.24,8  (1453)    4.28
M45         76. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières                    1:15.39,0     15.16,6  (1009)    4.24
W35         84. Peter Sandra                        66 Mézières                    1:34.09,2     25.04,4  (4766)    5.29
W20         94. Golliard Stephanie                  75 Mézières FR                 1:28.22,6     17.11,7  (7385)    5.08
M20         99. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:06.01,5      7.40,7   (287)    3.50
W35        108. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:36.38,2     27.33,4  (6638)    5.37
W45         37. Troutot Claudine                    56 Mézières FR                 1:32.11,9     20.41,9  (3702)    5.22
M60         90. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:33.33,4     22.00,5  (4277)    5.26
M20       2029. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.01,4     53.40,6  (7629)    6.31
M40         81. Clément Gérald                      60 Middes                      1:11.33,1      9.16,2   (789)    4.10
JunH        37. Cotting Jean-Philipp2               84 Middes                      1:29.28,3     28.01,5  (3807)    5.12
M20        598. Marchon Jean-Marie                  72 Middes                      1:17.08,8     18.48,0   (723)    4.29
M40        779. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:49.27,4     47.10,5  (3552)    6.22
M20        204. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                       1:09.11,8     10.51,0  (1478)    4.01
M55         96. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:27.34,9     24.28,9  (3427)    5.06
M55        303. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:53.01,6     49.55,6  (5692)    6.34
W45         60. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                 1:37.40,6     26.10,6  (6550)    5.41
M20       1046. Vessaz Marc-David                   72 Mies-Tannay                 1:22.59,6     24.38,8  (2442)    4.50
M60         41. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:26.31,2     14.58,3  (4344)    5.02
M50        411. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:42.27,5     37.29,0  (5656)    5.58
W50         95. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     1:50.37,1     34.22,0  (7656)    6.26
W40         35. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Misery                      1:27.44,5     16.16,7  (4135)    5.06
M50        402. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:41.44,6     36.46,1  (6409)    5.55
M20       2065. Defaut Hervé                        69 Misery                      2:01.52,7   1:03.31,9  (7739)    7.05
EFC         48. Brühlhat Julie                      93 Misery-Courtion                7.00,9      1.42,3 (10227)    5.50
M20       1959. Corpataux Fabrice                   74 Misery-Courtion             1:43.44,1     45.23,3  (5248)    6.02
W50        132. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             2:06.18,2     50.03,1  (5467)    7.21
JunH        40. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:29.52,9     28.26,1  (5021)    5.14
M20       1879. Rouiller Jerome                     78 Misery-Courtion             1:39.32,1     41.11,3  (5787)    5.47
M20        505. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:15.39,8     17.19,0   (736)    4.24
M45        536. Mauron Olivier                      57 Missy                       1:40.35,6     40.13,2  (6307)    5.51
M20        715. Thévoz Stephane                     71 Missy                       1:18.44,2     20.23,4  (1534)    4.35
M20        558. Guldimann Marco                     66 Möhlin                      1:16.30,7     18.09,9  (5081)    4.27
M20       1851. Pilloud Philippe                    64 Mollens VD                  1:38.39,4     40.18,6  (6194)    5.44
M40        207. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:17.33,8     15.16,9   (603)    4.31
W35        110. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:37.17,8     28.13,0  (5283)    5.40
M60         87. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:33.22,6     21.49,7  (3567)    5.26
M50        128. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:22.53,8     17.55,3  (1488)    4.49
M20       1251. Corbaz Fabrice                      73 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:25.42,3     27.21,5  (3794)    4.59
M50        199. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.46,0     21.47,5  (3276)    5.03
M20       1564. Graf Sébastien                      79 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:30.10,8     31.50,0  (2602)    5.15
M45        153. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:20.28,5     20.06,1  (2499)    4.41
M45        522. Jichlinski Patrice                  54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:38.02,0     37.39,6  (6073)    5.42
M20        149. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:07.43,5      9.22,7   (638)    3.56
M20        809. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.45,5     21.24,7  (2515)    4.38
M40        655. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:35.50,9     33.34,0  (5605)    5.34
W50         58. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.15,2     24.00,1  (6295)    5.50
M20       1003. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:22.30,3     24.09,5  (3579)    4.48
W35         83. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:34.07,2     25.02,4  (4470)    5.28
M20       1287. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.05,1     27.44,3  (3459)    5.00
W50         28. Hawes Patricia                      52 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:34.12,6     17.57,5  (5500)    5.29
M55         68. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:25.17,3     22.11,3  (4040)    4.58
M20       1118. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:23.43,7     25.22,9  (5384)    4.52
M20        982. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:22.12,6     23.51,8  (1032)    4.47
W35         21. Vaudon Mary-Jérôme                  65 Montagnier                  1:22.00,3     12.55,5  (1318)    4.46
EMC         12. Bugnon Daniel                       93 Montagny-la-Ville              5.23,1      0.18,2 (11023)    4.29
M45        130. Cuche Denis, Montagny-la-Ville      54 EIA-FR ZIP                  1:19.20,6     18.58,2  (2334)    4.37
M45        328. Joye Bernard, Montagny-la-Ville     55 IHC INC SA                  1:27.43,6     27.21,2  (1060)    5.06
JunH        45. Zaugg Damien                        84 Montagny-la-Ville           1:31.50,4     30.23,6   (693)    5.20
CMB         18. Zaugg Johann                        88 Montagny-la-Ville             40.05,6      6.42,3 (10177)    4.39
W20        240. Bonvin Nicole                       68 Montana                     1:40.45,0     29.34,1  (7183)    5.52
W35        143. Mudry Dorothée                      63 Montana-Vermala             1:40.24,7     31.19,9  (6704)    5.50
M40        638. Mudry Jean-Roger                    62 Montana-Vermala             1:34.50,4     32.33,5  (6676)    5.31
JunH        47. Mudry Raphaël                       83 Montana-Vermala             1:34.51,5     33.24,7  (6236)    5.31
M20       1218. Robyr Jean-Claude                   73 Montana-Vermala             1:25.06,2     26.45,4  (6765)    4.57
M20       1710. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:33.50,9     35.30,1  (6595)    5.27
M20       1796. Simon Jose                          73 Montcherand                 1:36.22,9     38.02,1  (4850)    5.36
M20       1795. Simon Patrick                       76 Montcherand                 1:36.21,7     38.00,9  (5426)    5.36
M20        202. Lombardo Guiseppe, Monte Carasso    67 SA Belinzone                1:09.08,6     10.47,8   (255)    4.01
M20       1433. Jeanneret Fabrice                   76 Montenol                    1:28.20,3     29.59,5  (4848)    5.08
M20        970. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:22.01,4     23.40,6  (4685)    4.46
M20       1474. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:28.47,5     30.26,7  (3710)    5.10
W50         63. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet/Cudrefin             1:41.12,0     24.56,9  (6404)    5.53
M20        827. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                   1:19.55,1     21.34,3  (1191)    4.39
M20        697. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:18.26,8     20.06,0   (753)    4.34
M50        386. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:39.56,7     34.58,2  (6408)    5.49
M55        315. Barman Pierre                       47 Monthey                     2:07.10,9   1:04.04,9  (7441)    7.24
M60        203. Bertelle Arnald                     41 Monthey                     1:50.15,0     38.42,1  (3671)    6.25
W50         67. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:42.05,2     25.50,1  (4245)    5.56
M20       1225. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:25.15,8     26.55,0  (1626)    4.57
M20        227. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                     1:09.50,3     11.29,5   (749)    4.04
M55        204. Delalay Alfred                      47 Monthey                     1:35.53,5     32.47,5  (3571)    5.35
M45        595. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:55.03,1     54.40,7  (5621)    6.42
W35         69. Diaque Christine                    64 Monthey                     1:32.27,6     23.22,8  (6046)    5.23
W45         86. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:43.26,3     31.56,3  (7271)    6.01
M40         45. Fellay Jacques, Monthey             59 Ciba SC                     1:09.07,6      6.50,7   (454)    4.01
M20       1403. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:27.53,9     29.33,1  (6164)    5.07
M20       1181. Francheboud Raymond                 63 Monthey                     1:24.35,1     26.14,3  (1798)    4.55
CF          54. Gaillard Evelyne                    78 Monthey                       57.14,1     19.47,0 (10038)    6.39
M20        679. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:18.06,7     19.45,9  (5437)    4.32
M20       1590. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:30.45,2     32.24,4  (6045)    5.17
M60         84. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:32.52,8     21.19,9  (3328)    5.24
M55        292. Masson Paul                         43 Monthey                     1:49.48,9     46.42,9  (4359)    6.23
W50         96. Monnet Colette                      52 Monthey                     1:50.41,3     34.26,2  (6241)    6.26
M20        376. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:13.33,6     15.12,8   (752)    4.17
M40         40. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                     1:08.42,4      6.25,5   (593)    4.00
M20       1630. Perat Eric                          67 Monthey                     1:31.41,5     33.20,7  (6779)    5.20
M20       1169. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:24.24,2     26.03,4  (4768)    4.54
M60        176. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     1:46.22,6     34.49,7  (7345)    6.11
M55        180. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:34.02,7     30.56,7  (6009)    5.28
M50        257. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:30.56,2     25.57,7  (6065)    5.17
M20        701. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:18.29,2     20.08,4  (2230)    4.34
M40        690. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:38.14,0     35.57,1  (4495)    5.43
M20        233. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:10.08,6     11.47,8   (702)    4.05
M50        452. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:51.52,2     46.53,7  (6429)    6.30
M55        136. Loup Jean-Jacques                   45 Montmagny                   1:30.22,3     27.16,3  (4868)    5.15
W35         10. Pauli Karin-Winkler                 63 Montpreveyres               1:17.01,7      7.56,9  (1673)    4.29
M45        286. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Montreux                    1:25.42,8     25.20,4  (3092)    4.59
M40        477. Daellenbach Walter                  59 Montreux                    1:26.41,4     24.24,5  (3790)    5.02
M20        154. Hartmann Matthias, Montreux         67 Schaefer-Sports             1:07.55,1      9.34,3   (866)    3.57
M60         96. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                    1:34.20,1     22.47,2  (4092)    5.29
M60        225. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    1:55.24,6     43.51,7  (7054)    6.43
M60        161. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:44.27,4     32.54,5  (3589)    6.05
M40         19. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                    1:06.13,2      3.56,3   (872)    3.51
M45        513. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.42,6     37.20,2  (6243)    5.41
W35        113. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.42,0     28.37,2  (6242)    5.41
M45         77. Köchli Willi                        54 Moosleerau                  1:15.40,9     15.18,5  (1433)    4.24
M50        135. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:23.15,3     18.16,8  (3468)    4.50
M55         78. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:26.09,5     23.03,5  (3280)    5.01
M20        225. Carnevali Claudio                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:09.49,5     11.28,7   (414)    4.04
M45         48. Crivelli Giuseppe                   57 Morbio Inferiore            1:12.51,3     12.28,9   (391)    4.14
M20        107. Revolon Angelo                      70 Morbio Inferiore            1:06.09,3      7.48,5   (383)    3.51
M50         75. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.09,2     14.10,7  (1514)    4.36
W35         59. Bruegger Therese                    66 Morcote                     1:29.53,3     20.48,5  (5511)    5.14
M55        290. Imfeld Konrad                       43 Mörel                       1:49.37,7     46.31,7  (5702)    6.23
M45        117. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 57 Morges                      1:18.21,8     17.59,4  (1522)    4.33
M40        737. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      1:42.52,8     40.35,9  (6143)    5.59
M55        236. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:40.17,2     37.11,2  (4310)    5.50
CF          36. Brossin Emmanuelle                  71 Morges                        51.10,0     13.42,9 (10013)    5.56
M20       1689. Cascales Enriquet                   65 Morges                      1:33.14,4     34.53,6  (5183)    5.25
M20        710. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:18.41,4     20.20,6  (2408)    4.34
M45        553. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      1:43.44,5     43.22,1  (5757)    6.02
W50         14. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:29.35,7     13.20,6  (4010)    5.13
M40        778. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                      1:49.13,7     46.56,8  (6604)    6.21
W20        362. Fellay Béatrice                     71 Morges                      1:57.11,5     46.00,6  (7600)    6.49
M60        147. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:42.54,2     31.21,3  (7382)    5.59
M45        185. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      1:22.01,1     21.38,7  (3452)    4.46
M20        630. Gavillet Philippe                   65 Morges                      1:17.38,9     19.18,1  (4541)    4.31
W40        127. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:41.22,4     29.54,6  (5756)    5.54
M20         43. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:03.35,5      5.14,7   (109)    3.42
M20        706. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:18.33,7     20.12,9  (2479)    4.34
M40        738. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:42.54,2     40.37,3  (7394)    5.59
M20       1624. Henry Frédéric                      63 Morges                      1:31.39,0     33.18,2  (7263)    5.20
M20       1626. Henry Richard                       70 Morges                      1:31.40,0     33.19,2  (7265)    5.20
M20       1853. Klipfel Yorick                      65 Morges                      1:38.46,5     40.25,7  (7148)    5.45
M45        113. Laesser Herbert                     54 Morges                      1:18.06,7     17.44,3  (1023)    4.32
M20       1628. Leroy Christophe                    66 Morges                      1:31.40,7     33.19,9  (7212)    5.20
M40        438. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:25.18,6     23.01,7  (3054)    4.58
M20       1822. Manz Stéphane                       64 Morges                      1:37.10,5     38.49,7  (4587)    5.39
M20       1424. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:28.12,7     29.51,9  (5733)    5.08
M60         85. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      1:32.55,6     21.22,7  (3353)    5.24
W20        359. Oneyser Isabelle                    71 Morges                      1:56.59,9     45.49,0  (7705)    6.48
M60         77. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:31.50,7     20.17,8  (5136)    5.20
M20       1252. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:25.43,6     27.22,8  (2595)    4.59
M20        570. Pasquier Alain                      69 Morges                      1:16.41,4     18.20,6  (2005)    4.27
CF          18. Pasquier Miriella                   70 Morges                        48.57,8     11.30,7 (10188)    5.41
M50        420. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:44.01,7     39.03,2  (4257)    6.03
M20       1965. Reichenbach Claude-Alain            65 Morges                      1:44.07,8     45.47,0  (6546)    6.03
M20        803. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:19.41,2     21.20,4  (4175)    4.38
M20       1332. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                      1:26.48,8     28.28,0  (2129)    5.03
CF          49. Schertenleib Marie-Christine        69 Morges                        54.54,8     17.27,7 (10099)    6.23
W20        142. Schumacher Solange                  80 Morges                      1:32.59,7     21.48,8  (7218)    5.24
W45          6. Barbey Pierrette                    57 Morlon                      1:19.19,6      7.49,6  (2438)    4.37
M20         51. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      1:04.04,9      5.44,1   (196)    3.43
M55        245. Limat Michel                        47 Morlon                      1:41.29,7     38.23,7  (3725)    5.54
M40        429. Currat Pascal                       62 Morrens                     1:25.03,3     22.46,4  (3033)    4.57
M45        390. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:30.11,9     29.49,5  (5117)    5.15
M40        471. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  1:26.37,8     24.20,9  (1674)    5.02
M40        450. Gebard Bertrand                     58 Morrens VD                  1:25.51,7     23.34,8  (2147)    5.00
M20       1622. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:31.38,5     33.17,7  (2450)    5.20
M45        181. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                  1:21.44,4     21.22,0  (2509)    4.45
W40        183. Sommer Marlies                      62 Mörschwil                   1:53.39,2     42.11,4  (7205)    6.37
W40         44. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:29.47,1     18.19,3  (4350)    5.13
M20        129. Ureta Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)              1:06.51,2      8.30,4   (857)    3.53
M20       1869. Parrod Steve                        72 Môtiers                     1:39.20,2     40.59,4  (5036)    5.47
M50        400. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:41.28,2     36.29,7  (4231)    5.54
W45        112. Schnetzer Martine                   56 Môtiers                     1:48.45,7     37.15,7  (7142)    6.20
M55        192. Roth Florian                        43 Môtiers NE                  1:34.55,3     31.49,3  (3561)    5.31
M50        203. Bertholet Michel                    48 Moudon                      1:27.15,2     22.16,7  (4717)    5.04
W20        133. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:32.08,0     20.57,1  (5648)    5.21
M40        589. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:31.38,8     29.21,9  (2434)    5.20
M40        521. Godel Daniel                        61 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     26.04,7  (5212)    5.08
M20        314. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 FEDE                        1:12.06,7     13.45,9   (554)    4.11
M40        686. Ruiz Laureano                       58 Moudon                      1:37.54,6     35.37,7  (3200)    5.42
M20       1435. Trolliet Claude-Alain               64 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     30.00,8  (5126)    5.08
M45        260. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:25.03,0     24.40,6  (7234)    4.57
M20       1803. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:36.35,3     38.14,5  (5077)    5.37
M20       1806. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:36.45,6     38.24,8  (5321)    5.38
W50         33. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.53,4     18.38,3  (4203)    5.31
M55         61. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:24.38,1     21.32,1  (1387)    4.55
M40        101. Lehmann Christian                   62 Moutier                     1:12.19,2     10.02,3  (1238)    4.12
W35        194. Lehmann Sonia                       64 Moutier                     1:48.43,6     39.38,8  (6611)    6.19
M45         84. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:16.19,8     15.57,4   (660)    4.26
W35        158. Schacher Katia                      65 Moutier                     1:42.34,9     33.30,1  (7007)    5.58
W35        172. Sifringer Sabine                    65 Moutier                     1:45.37,4     36.32,6  (6599)    6.09
M50         43. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:16.15,8     11.17,3  (1007)    4.26
M20       1246. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:25.36,0     27.15,2  (6603)    4.59
M20        837. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:20.08,0     21.47,2  (7568)    4.40
M20        773. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:19.20,6     20.59,8  (5108)    4.37
W40         11. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                   1:21.09,1      9.41,3  (1713)    4.43
M40        788. Duschl Martin                       62 Mühleberg                   1:54.55,3     52.38,4  (5310)    6.41
W45         11. Duschl Rita                         57 Mühleberg                   1:23.50,3     12.20,3  (5242)    4.52
W50         73. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:44.00,9     27.45,8  (6384)    6.03
M45          7. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                   1:06.10,7      5.48,3   (807)    3.51
M45        577. Zaugg Eduardo                       55 Mülchi                      1:48.57,4     48.35,0  (7764)    6.20
W35         52. Gygax Sandrine                      64 Müllheim-Dorf               1:28.58,5     19.53,7  (5201)    5.10
M60        106. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:35.58,1     24.25,2  (5281)    5.35
W50         39. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:36.51,6     20.36,5  (4523)    5.38
M20       1697. Hackel Marco                        74 Mümliswil                   1:33.31,2     35.10,4  (4860)    5.26
M40        362. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:23.00,8     20.43,9  (4861)    4.50
M20       1240. Rescalli Thomas                     81 Mümliswil                   1:25.32,8     27.12,0  (4859)    4.58
M50        320. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.53,2     29.54,7  (3684)    5.31
M20        742. Dill Markus                         64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.02,6     20.41,8  (1257)    4.36
M55        158. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.59,2     28.53,2  (3234)    5.21
M20        391. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.53,9     15.33,1   (495)    4.18
M20        927. Laubscher Michael                   80 Münchenbuchsee              1:21.29,1     23.08,3  (5209)    4.44
M40        570. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:30.38,9     28.22,0  (5654)    5.16
W35        164. Straub Ursula                       67 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.11,8     35.07,0  (2341)    6.04
M20        819. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.49,5     21.28,7  (2448)    4.38
M20       1967. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.27,1     46.06,3  (7189)    6.05
W50         16. Albrecht Monika                     51 Münchenstein                1:29.50,5     13.35,4  (4271)    5.13
M50         53. Albrecht Urs, Münchenstein          49 UBS Basel                   1:17.18,4     12.19,9   (709)    4.30
M50        136. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:23.30,6     18.32,1  (2582)    4.51
M55        154. Mathys Peter                        46 Münchenstein                1:31.43,8     28.37,8  (3076)    5.20
W20        303. Steinmann Doris                     69 Münchenwiler                1:46.52,9     35.42,0  (6669)    6.13
W50         38. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:36.38,1     20.23,0  (5711)    5.37
M50        230. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                 1:29.20,1     24.21,6  (1711)    5.12
M20        350. Graf Manuel                         80 Münchwilen                  1:13.00,9     14.40,1  (1160)    4.15
Elite        8. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Münchwilen TG                 56.09,6      3.14,4    (13)    3.16
W50         54. Arnold Jeanine                      50 Münsingen                   1:39.48,2     23.33,1  (6260)    5.48
M45        179. Arnold Peter                        53 Münsingen                   1:21.32,8     21.10,4  (2064)    4.44
W20         96. Peter Renate                        70 Münsingen                   1:28.46,0     17.35,1  (2030)    5.10
M20        546. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                   1:16.18,0     17.57,2  (2025)    4.26
M20       1572. Wittwer Oliver                      72 Münsingen                   1:30.24,3     32.03,5  (2267)    5.15
W40        170. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:51.05,9     39.38,1  (7549)    6.28
M45        132. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:19.29,7     19.07,3  (1417)    4.37
M50         60. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:17.30,6     12.32,1   (737)    4.30
W50          7. Gireau Michèle                      47 Muntelier                   1:25.57,1      9.42,0  (2246)    5.00
M20       2019. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:50.14,3     51.53,5  (6758)    6.25
M55          3. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:11.22,8      8.16,8   (377)    4.09
M45        226. Jampen Hansueli                     55 Müntschemier                1:23.42,5     23.20,1  (1479)    4.52
M45         38. Berlie Pierre                       56 Muraz                       1:11.10,8     10.48,4   (786)    4.08
M40        717. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       1:41.12,3     38.55,4  (4225)    5.53
M40        410. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.30,7     22.13,8  (3493)    4.55
W35        216. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:53.18,7     44.13,9  (7565)    6.35
W35        215. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:52.41,4     43.36,6  (7692)    6.33
M20        647. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.49,2     19.28,4  (2093)    4.31
W20        182. Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)           1:36.33,6     25.22,7  (5753)    5.37
Elite       35. Mariaux Joël, Muraz (Collombey)     76 Ciba SC                     1:10.41,2     17.46,0   (885)    4.07
M20        390. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.53,5     15.32,7   (682)    4.18
M20       1872. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:39.26,1     41.05,3  (6731)    5.47
M40         89. Bader Robert                        60 Muri                        1:11.48,4      9.31,5   (113)    4.10
M50        330. Meyer Stephan                       49 Muri AG                     1:35.35,7     30.37,2  (6265)    5.34
M20       1694. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:33.25,3     35.04,5  (4654)    5.26
M40        105. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:12.39,9     10.23,0  (1393)    4.13
W35        152. Hakki Ania                          67 Muri b. Bern                1:41.57,5     32.52,7  (2751)    5.56
Elite       10. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:06.17,5      4.58,6    (53)    3.51
M40         55. Mueller Olaf                        61 Muri b. Bern                1:10.00,1      7.43,2   (476)    4.04
M20       1127. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:23.51,9     25.31,1  (2144)    4.53
M45        280. Aebersold Vincenz                   57 Murten                      1:25.30,3     25.07,9  (2151)    4.58
M55        291. Aebischer Alois                     46 Murten                      1:49.46,9     46.40,9  (6076)    6.23
M50        380. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:39.31,7     34.33,2  (6252)    5.47
M45        507. Bangerter Heinz                     54 Murten                      1:36.58,7     36.36,3  (4091)    5.38
W20        175. Baumgartner Christine               82 Murten                      1:36.07,1     24.56,2  (4874)    5.35
M50        242. Baumgartner Gerhard                 50 Murten                      1:30.01,9     25.03,4  (4862)    5.14
M20        977. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                      1:22.06,5     23.45,7   (579)    4.46
M20       1398. Boufassa Belaid                     70 Murten                      1:27.51,0     29.30,2   (848)    5.06
M55        131. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                      1:30.06,0     27.00,0  (4132)    5.14
M60        127. Buri Hansruedi                      41 Murten                      1:39.15,9     27.43,0  (6109)    5.46
M20        388. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.47,6     15.26,8  (1623)    4.17
M20       1614. Collaud Pascal                      81 Murten                      1:31.15,2     32.54,4  (7482)    5.18
W20        174. Dürr Valerie                        82 Murten                      1:36.06,5     24.55,6  (4873)    5.35
CadH        37. Egger Vincent                       85 Murten                      1:31.20,6     30.13,6  (6709)    5.19
M60        129. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:39.44,3     28.11,4  (2196)    5.48
M20       1640. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.52,1     33.31,3  (4886)    5.21
M40        446. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:25.41,4     23.24,5  (3460)    4.59
W35         61. Flühmann Katrin                     63 Murten                      1:30.02,6     20.57,8  (4351)    5.14
M20        825. Graf Beat                           78 Murten                      1:19.52,9     21.32,1  (5134)    4.39
M20        136. Haesler Jacques                     77 Murten                      1:07.17,5      8.56,7   (601)    3.55
W45         16. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:25.07,2     13.37,2  (3386)    4.57
M45        144. Herzig Peter                        55 Murten                      1:20.04,3     19.41,9  (2127)    4.39
M20       1539. Herzig Peter-Oscar                  80 Murten                      1:29.49,6     31.28,8  (2723)    5.13
M20        677. Hofer Adrian                        77 Murten                      1:18.04,0     19.43,2  (1270)    4.32
M20        631. Huter Pierre                        79 Murten                      1:17.40,3     19.19,5  (2308)    4.31
M45        313. Imoberdorf-Gundi German             55 Murten                      1:27.01,1     26.38,7  (3338)    5.04
M20        325. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:12.31,0     14.10,2   (840)    4.13
M40        775. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                      1:48.34,2     46.17,3  (2787)    6.19
M20         10. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                      1:00.32,4      2.11,6   (826)    3.31
CadH        12. Murer Maurus                        86 Murten                      1:14.51,1     13.44,1  (2833)    4.21
W45        124. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                      1:53.23,3     41.53,3  (7036)    6.36
M20       1773. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:35.46,6     37.25,8  (6723)    5.34
W50         48. Pellaux Christine                   51 Murten                      1:39.05,0     22.49,9  (6756)    5.46
M20       1219. Pellegrini Alessandro               69 Murten                      1:25.07,0     26.46,2  (3065)    4.57
M20       1632. Pete Stephan                        70 Murten                      1:31.45,0     33.24,2  (4584)    5.20
M55         49. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:22.59,5     19.53,5  (1467)    4.50
M40        294. Rennhard Christoph                  62 Murten                      1:20.45,6     18.28,7  (2790)    4.42
M20        930. Rentsch Bernard                     79 Murten                      1:21.31,2     23.10,4   (499)    4.44
M20       1905. Rubin André                         70 Murten                      1:40.37,2     42.16,4  (6733)    5.51
M40        484. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:26.51,4     24.34,5  (4512)    5.03
M40        109. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:12.57,7     10.40,8   (314)    4.14
M20       1126. Schick Thomas                       78 Murten                      1:23.50,9     25.30,1  (2275)    4.53
M20       1025. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:22.43,0     24.22,2  (3004)    4.49
M20       1958. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:43.34,7     45.13,9  (3690)    6.01
M40        576. Walter Klaus                        61 Murten                      1:30.51,6     28.34,7  (6466)    5.17
M50        163. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.50,8     19.52,3  (1583)    4.56
W45         87. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:43.28,4     31.58,4  (7040)    6.01
M45         41. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:11.34,8     11.12,4   (467)    4.10
M20       2049. Zullo Andréa                        63 Murten                      1:55.41,3     57.20,5  (3258)    6.44
M20       1928. Schumacher Patrick                  65 Muttenz                     1:41.32,0     43.11,2  (5751)    5.54
M55        239. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:40.25,0     37.19,0  (4421)    5.50

Total 580



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.