69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        241. Mochon Bruno                        65 L'Etivaz                    1:10.30,2     12.09,4  (1776)    4.06
M20        817. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                  1:19.47,3     21.26,5  (1295)    4.38
W20        375. Vuille Jasmine                      71 La Châtagne                 2:03.48,9     52.38,0  (7207)    7.12
M20       1792. Barata Armenio                      79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,7     37.53,9  (5785)    5.36
M40        679. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.38,0     35.21,1  (5517)    5.41
W40         28. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.07,0     14.39,2  (4028)    5.00
M55         77. Bilat Laurent                       44 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.06,8     23.00,8  (4858)    5.00
W50        126. Blanc Rose-Marie                    51 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:00.19,3     44.04,2  (7566)    7.00
M20       1794. Brissat Raphael                     75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.15,1     37.54,3  (5784)    5.36
M60         92. Cavin Jean-Daniel                   35 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.44,9     22.12,0  (2242)    5.27
M40        211. Cavin Jean-Philippe                 61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.48,8     15.31,9  (5177)    4.31
M20       1282. Chaignat Thierry                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.03,4     27.42,6  (4726)    5.00
M40        689. Choain Didier                       61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.11,9     35.55,0  (5739)    5.43
M20        148. De Campos Carlos                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.40,4      9.19,6   (447)    3.56
M20        506. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.40,7     17.19,9  (1332)    4.24
M40        398. Esposito Gian Carlo                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.01,0     21.44,1   (502)    4.53
M20         23. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:01.59,7      3.38,9   (158)    3.36
M45        438. Frei Walter                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.30,4     32.08,0  (6096)    5.23
W20        288. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.07,5     33.56,6  (6314)    6.07
M20        473. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,1     16.50,3  (2008)    4.22
M40        367. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.12,1     20.55,2  (3243)    4.50
M40        139. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.48,9     12.32,0  (1170)    4.21
M20        447. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.45,7     16.24,9  (1171)    4.21
W50         76. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.44,9     28.29,8  (7090)    6.06
M45        414. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.24,6     31.02,2  (7223)    5.19
M20       1791. Guyot Olivier                       78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,3     37.53,5  (5786)    5.36
M45        550. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.26,8     43.04,4  (7201)    6.01
EMA         15. Huber Felix                         89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             13.52,5      1.58,8 (13028)    4.08
M45         35. Huber Harry                         53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.50,3     10.27,9  (1112)    4.07
M45        155. Kohler Rolf                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.29,9     20.07,5   (883)    4.41
M20       1970. Laville Jean-Paul                   73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.04,5     46.43,7  (4517)    6.07
M20       1419. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.08,8     29.48,0  (7284)    5.08
W50        119. Miserez Michelle                    46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.18,9     43.03,8  (7567)    6.56
CadF         1. Monnet Natacha                      85 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.24,3       -----  (3557)    4.40
W20        200. Monnin Catherine                    69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.29,2     26.18,3  (6488)    5.40
M40        476. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.40,8     24.23,9  (7302)    5.02
M50         96. Morier Marc                         52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.56,0     15.57,5  (1143)    4.42
EFC          5. Nufer Ana                           93 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.35,7      0.17,1 (11197)    4.39
M20        109. Otero Gustavo                       64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.16,7      7.55,9   (343)    3.51
M20        991. Parisod Yann                        74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.22,1     24.01,3  (2690)    4.47
M20        551. Pastoriza Carlos                    63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.22,8     18.02,0  (3115)    4.26
M50        392. Piazzoni Olivier                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.53,4     35.54,9  (6397)    5.52
M40        634. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.28,6     32.11,7  (5568)    5.30
M60        112. Rodriguez Emilio                    40 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.46,1     25.13,2  (3393)    5.38
M40        673. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.18,6     35.01,7  (7255)    5.40
W40        175. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.45,6     40.17,8  (7684)    6.30
M20       1912. Schuler Frank                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.50,1     42.29,3  (5562)    5.52
W40         73. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.41,8     22.14,0  (6200)    5.27
M20       1452. Schwaar Daniel                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.35,9     30.15,1  (3654)    5.09
M20        945. Stauffer Lionel                     79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.41,3     23.20,5  (3068)    4.45
M20       1770. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.41,8     37.21,0  (7605)    5.34
M20       1024. Wahli Christophe                    65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.41,5     24.20,7  (4632)    4.48
M20        359. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.11,4     14.50,6  (1778)    4.15
W45         84. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.28,9     30.58,9  (3282)    5.58
W20         67. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.04,3     14.53,4  (4888)    5.00
M50        405. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.49,7     36.51,2  (4037)    5.55
M60        238. Zerdani Driss                       41 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.49,8     48.16,9  (4855)    6.58
M40        680. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:37.43,1     35.26,2  (6133)    5.41
M20       1503. Limat Jerome                        71 La Corbaz                   1:29.17,6     30.56,8  (4384)    5.12
CMB         19. Rhême Lionel                        87 La Corbaz                     40.36,9      7.13,6 (10161)    4.43
M50        250. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            1:30.27,4     25.28,9  (4036)    5.16
M45        245. Pfäffli Gilbert                     55 La Croix (Lutry)            1:24.16,8     23.54,4  (1385)    4.54
M50        388. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:40.21,8     35.23,3  (4450)    5.50
M45        484. Gillieron Francois                  56 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:35.28,6     35.06,2  (3365)    5.33
M20        748. Pereira Ricardo                     81 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:19.04,7     20.43,9  (3739)    4.36
M40        606. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:32.32,0     30.15,1  (4774)    5.23
M20       1410. Menoud Dominique                    69 La Joux                     1:28.00,7     29.39,9  (1550)    5.07
EFC         37. Berset Sarah                        93 La Joux FR                     6.47,3      1.28,7 (11202)    5.39
M20       1987. Dumas Jean-Claude                   72 La Magne                    1:46.16,6     47.55,8  (6427)    6.11
M20         96. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                 1:05.57,1      7.36,3   (146)    3.50
M20       1311. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:26.31,6     28.10,8  (3236)    5.02
M20       1725. Cerro Michel                        67 La Rippe                    1:34.20,7     35.59,9  (5789)    5.29
M20        273. Suter Yvan, La Rippe                67 Foulee Glandoise I          1:11.19,1     12.58,3  (1050)    4.09
CadH        26. Ding Samuel                         86 La Roche                    1:23.23,9     22.16,9  (4582)    4.51
M50        347. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche                    1:36.25,6     31.27,1  (5660)    5.36
M40         90. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:11.48,5      9.31,6  (2003)    4.10
M20       1932. Brülhart Marc                       65 La Roche FR                 1:41.38,8     43.18,0  (7711)    5.55
EMB         43. Etienne Dominic                     92 La Roche FR                    9.29,8      1.37,1 (12047)    4.31
W20         22. Oberson Laetitia                    82 La Roche FR                 1:19.47,4      8.36,5  (2282)    4.38
CadH        22. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                 1:20.29,8     19.22,8  (2287)    4.41
M20       1963. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:44.02,3     45.41,5  (6493)    6.03
M20        324. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                 1:12.30,2     14.09,4   (529)    4.13
M20        450. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:14.48,3     16.27,5   (653)    4.21
EMC         54. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    6.15,3      1.10,4 (11085)    5.12
EFB          1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                    7.47,8       ----- (12083)    3.42
CMB          4. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   34.16,3      0.53,0 (10150)    3.59
M40        213. Monnin Dominique                    62 La Sagne NE                 1:17.50,4     15.33,5  (1066)    4.32
M45         62. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:14.29,1     14.06,7  (1739)    4.20
M55         94. Gmuender Rudolf                     45 La Sarraz                   1:27.13,7     24.07,7  (3168)    5.04
W45        126. Kohli Annick                        56 La Sarraz                   1:53.32,6     42.02,6  (6602)    6.36
M50         91. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:20.11,6     15.13,1   (487)    4.40
M45        485. Beyeler Christian                   54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.29,6     35.07,2  (5376)    5.33
M40         53. Bolay Bernard                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.51,3      7.34,4  (1179)    4.04
W40          3. Bolay Claire                        58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.52,8      4.25,0  (1365)    4.25
M20       1462. Bonj Sylvain                        72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.41,8     30.21,0  (5769)    5.09
M20        897. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.10,0     22.49,2  (1698)    4.43
W35        175. Buchilly Valérie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.53,1     36.48,3  (5113)    6.10
M20        621. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.30,5     19.09,7  (2222)    4.30
M20       1993. Favre Pierre-Antonie                65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.42,7     48.21,9  (7533)    6.12
M20        213. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.21,5     11.00,7   (797)    4.02
M20        681. Jan Sébastien                       78 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:18.07,8     19.47,0  (1500)    4.33
M60        189. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.47,9     37.15,0  (6255)    6.20
M60         57. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.09,0     17.36,1  (4374)    5.11
M45         34. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.42,6     10.20,2   (721)    4.07
M40        164. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.55,3     13.38,4  (1131)    4.25
W35         12. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.40,9      8.36,1  (1261)    4.31
M20        867. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.48,0     22.27,2  (1515)    4.42
M45        603. Piot Marcel                         56 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:00.17,7     59.55,3  (7518)    7.00
W35         57. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.29,3     20.24,5  (5691)    5.12
M20       1007. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.32,2     24.11,4  (2486)    4.48
M45        355. Schellenbaum Rolf                   55 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.08,7     28.46,3  (4533)    5.11
M20       1701. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.34,7     35.13,9  (5373)    5.27
W50         81. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.46,9     29.31,8  (4656)    6.09
M20       1736. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.49,3     36.28,5  (6507)    5.31
M20       1472. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.47,2     30.26,4  (2124)    5.10
M60         34. Bulliard Jean-Pierre                41 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.47,6     14.14,7  (1792)    4.59
M40        711. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:40.33,4     38.16,5  (4578)    5.51
EFC          1. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême               5.18,6       ----- (11038)    4.25
W50         75. Demierre Andrée                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            1:44.42,0     28.26,9  (6382)    6.05
M45         22. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:09.05,6      8.43,2   (549)    4.01
M45        351. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.57,5     28.35,1  (3268)    5.10
M20       1747. Monney Patrick                      77 La Tour-de-Trême            1:35.05,0     36.44,2  (2542)    5.32
M40        758. Papaux Philippe                     62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:45.25,0     43.08,1  (4404)    6.08
JunF        10. Piccand Aline                       83 La Tour-de-Trême            1:37.21,7     28.17,7  (6566)    5.40
M45        133. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.36,0     19.13,6  (1416)    4.38
M45         63. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.31,3     14.08,9   (478)    4.20
W20         85. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:27.14,4     16.03,5  (6678)    5.04
M40        208. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:17.35,1     15.18,2  (2090)    4.31
CFB          8. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                        44.30,1      8.06,9 (10149)    5.10
EFA          2. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        12.53,7      0.18,9 (13036)    3.50
W35         26. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:23.46,6     14.41,8  (6708)    4.52
M40        494. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:27.19,3     25.02,4  (1484)    5.05
M45        315. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                    1:27.03,9     26.41,5  (2694)    5.04
M45        526. Rudelli Daniel                      55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:38.29,7     38.07,3  (4775)    5.44
M20        801. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                  1:19.38,3     21.17,5  (1089)    4.38
Elite       22. Gmettter Andreas                    75 Langenthal                    58.56,1      6.00,9    (35)    3.25
M20       1900. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:40.27,5     42.06,7  (4823)    5.51
M40        224. Gübeli Stefan                       59 Langenthal                  1:18.09,9     15.53,0  (1571)    4.33
M20       1454. Kunz Roland                         67 Langenthal                  1:28.36,6     30.15,8  (3174)    5.09
M40        469. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                  1:26.36,4     24.19,5  (1128)    5.02
M20       1719. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Langenthal                  1:34.16,1     35.55,3  (5244)    5.29
M20       1655. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:32.15,1     33.54,3  (2740)    5.22
M45        163. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:20.57,0     20.34,6  (2125)    4.42
M20        900. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:21.14,1     22.53,3  (1336)    4.43
M50         59. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,3     12.30,8   (506)    4.30
M40        550. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:29.25,7     27.08,8  (5062)    5.12
M45        375. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen BE                   1:29.42,4     29.20,0  (4326)    5.13
M55        111. Pavan Mario                         43 Laupen BE                   1:28.46,0     25.40,0  (4024)    5.10
W35          7. Weber Christa                       64 Laupen BE                   1:15.46,0      6.41,2   (706)    4.24
M20       1704. Zotter Michael                      63 Laupen BE                   1:33.38,1     35.17,3  (4153)    5.27
EMC         35. Zotter Rafael                       93 Laupen BE                      5.53,1      0.48,2 (11168)    4.54
W35         14. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:18.32,9      9.28,1  (1441)    4.34
M45        490. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    1:35.47,9     35.25,5  (5596)    5.34
M20       1061. Antonelli Blaise                    67 Lausanne                    1:23.06,4     24.45,6  (4891)    4.50
M20       2029. Aparicio Laurent                    65 Lausanne                    1:52.01,4     53.40,6  (5280)    6.31
M45        325. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:27.33,3     27.10,9  (3091)    5.05
M55        211. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     33.31,7  (6661)    5.37
M55        212. Bachmann Ernest                     46 Lausanne                    1:36.38,1     33.32,1  (4321)    5.37
CadH        31. Bachmann Philipp                    85 Lausanne                    1:28.10,6     27.03,6  (5223)    5.08
M50        321. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:34.53,9     29.55,4  (6585)    5.31
M45        281. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    1:25.31,7     25.09,3  (3408)    4.58
M20        281. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    1:11.31,6     13.10,8  (5154)    4.09
M45        391. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                    1:30.17,4     29.55,0  (4148)    5.15
M20       1933. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                    1:41.42,2     43.21,4  (6456)    5.55
M40        631. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                    1:34.06,9     31.50,0  (4255)    5.28
M20       1910. Berrah Karim                        65 Lausanne                    1:40.49,5     42.28,7  (4716)    5.52
M45        285. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                    1:25.38,9     25.16,5  (2191)    4.59
M20       1560. Bideau Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    1:30.08,0     31.47,2  (5428)    5.14
M60        158. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:44.15,5     32.42,6  (4709)    6.04
M55          6. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:13.08,4     10.02,4   (596)    4.15
Elite       29. Boudifa Mohammed                    66 Lausanne                    1:00.20,2      7.25,0     (3)    3.30
M20       1583. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                    1:30.39,2     32.18,4  (6084)    5.16
M50        389. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:40.39,6     35.41,1  (3335)    5.51
M20        798. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:19.36,1     21.15,3  (1562)    4.38
M20        750. Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    1:19.06,0     20.45,2  (3148)    4.36
M40        369. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.18,2     21.01,3  (1701)    4.51
M40        170. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:16.07,9     13.51,0  (4722)    4.26
M20        643. Buehlmann Peter                     80 Lausanne                    1:17.46,4     19.25,6  (2812)    4.31
M20       1439. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    1:28.24,9     30.04,1  (3772)    5.08
M20        559. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:16.31,4     18.10,6  (5439)    4.27
M50        141. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:23.42,9     18.44,4  (2135)    4.52
M55        218. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:37.25,9     34.19,9  (4197)    5.40
M45        439. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    1:32.37,6     32.15,2  (2646)    5.23
M20       1698. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:33.31,9     35.11,1  (5187)    5.26
M20       1139. Chabbey François                    64 Lausanne                    1:24.01,9     25.41,1  (3426)    4.53
M45        127. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:19.15,7     18.53,3  (1493)    4.36
M20       1833. Cheraz Fabio                        74 Lausanne                    1:37.29,2     39.08,4  (4727)    5.40
M20       1368. Cheraz Giovanni                     72 Lausanne                    1:27.26,0     29.05,2  (1716)    5.05
M50        151. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:24.15,8     19.17,3  (1451)    4.54
M50        385. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:39.52,8     34.54,3  (4034)    5.49
M50        426. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:45.00,6     40.02,1  (3603)    6.06
W35        195. Chuat Fabienne                      67 Lausanne                    1:48.52,0     39.47,2  (7707)    6.20
M60        216. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:53.00,5     41.27,6  (7145)    6.34
M45        537. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:40.37,2     40.14,8  (6562)    5.51
M50        200. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:26.49,8     21.51,3  (3123)    5.03
M40        730. Cotting Gilbert                     59 Lausanne                    1:42.25,1     40.08,2  (7606)    5.57
W35        118. Crettex Mirjam                      66 Lausanne                    1:38.10,7     29.05,9  (7219)    5.43
M20       1470. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    1:28.47,0     30.26,2  (6219)    5.10
M20       1793. Cuendet Michel                      74 Lausanne                    1:36.15,0     37.54,2  (6788)    5.36
M60        140. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:41.36,3     30.03,4  (4730)    5.55
M40         49. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.27,1      7.10,2   (734)    4.02
M55         69. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:25.33,5     22.27,5  (2045)    4.58
M20       1561. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:30.08,4     31.47,6  (2537)    5.14
W45         34. Dégallier Madeleine                 56 Lausanne                    1:30.51,4     19.21,4  (7329)    5.17
M20       1923. Della Ricca Max                     71 Lausanne                    1:41.22,3     43.01,5  (6285)    5.54
M20       1121. Delon Cédric                        74 Lausanne                    1:23.44,8     25.24,0  (4485)    4.52
M20       1486. Delvecchio Pierre-André             71 Lausanne                    1:29.03,9     30.43,1  (5441)    5.11
M20        485. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:15.20,6     16.59,8  (1303)    4.23
M45         79. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:15.50,5     15.28,1  (2446)    4.25
M20        240. Desrues Marcel                      64 Lausanne                    1:10.28,6     12.07,8   (199)    4.06
M20        128. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:06.45,1      8.24,3   (301)    3.53
M20       1713. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                    1:34.06,1     35.45,3  (5127)    5.28
M60        170. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:45.31,6     33.58,7  (7132)    6.08
M20         19. Dos Santos Jose                     68 Lausanne                    1:01.20,3      2.59,5   (257)    3.34
M45        107. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:17.55,5     17.33,1  (1474)    4.32
EFC          4. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                       5.27,5      0.08,9 (11054)    4.32
EFA          9. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      14.08,4      1.33,6 (13015)    4.13
W20        256. Ducotterd Dorota                    68 Lausanne                    1:42.24,7     31.13,8  (6228)    5.57
M45        228. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                    1:23.44,9     23.22,5  (2685)    4.52
M40        573. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:30.44,4     28.27,5  (4658)    5.17
M20        285. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:11.35,9     13.15,1   (792)    4.10
M45        183. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:21.51,6     21.29,2  (2558)    4.46
M20       1562. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                    1:30.08,8     31.48,0  (2170)    5.15
M55        203. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                    1:35.51,9     32.45,9  (2234)    5.34
M20       2004. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:48.05,5     49.44,7  (7635)    6.17
M60          7. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                    1:17.23,7      5.50,8  (1532)    4.30
M50         92. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:20.24,7     15.26,2  (1232)    4.40
W50        116. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:57.24,6     41.09,5  (7580)    6.50
M40        621. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:33.16,8     30.59,9  (4327)    5.25
M20       1354. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:27.17,2     28.56,4  (3773)    5.05
M20       1037. Gasic Ilija                         67 Lausanne                    1:22.56,6     24.35,8  (6651)    4.49
M20       1997. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    1:47.08,5     48.47,7  (7651)    6.14
M20       1104. Gasser Marc-André                   76 Lausanne                    1:23.32,4     25.11,6  (2789)    4.51
CF          31. Gasser Susan                        55 Lausanne                      50.30,5     13.03,4 (10044)    5.52
M60        168. Gattoni Michel                      36 Lausanne                    1:45.28,1     33.55,2  (7037)    6.08
M40        575. Gaudard Jean-François               59 Lausanne                    1:30.49,8     28.32,9  (2305)    5.17
M45        433. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Lausanne                    1:32.21,3     31.58,9  (4215)    5.22
CM          17. Germond Alexandre                   80 Lausanne                      42.01,4      9.25,9 (10046)    4.53
M40        681. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:37.46,2     35.29,3  (6525)    5.41
M20        638. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:17.43,2     19.22,4   (696)    4.31
M40         33. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    1:08.17,7      6.00,8   (627)    3.58
M55        285. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    1:48.44,2     45.38,2  (6264)    6.19
M20       1087. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                    1:23.25,9     25.05,1  (4006)    4.51
M20       1321. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:26.36,9     28.16,1  (3113)    5.02
M55        155. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:31.45,6     28.39,6  (4291)    5.20
M20         41. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Lausanne                    1:03.28,1      5.07,3   (118)    3.41
M20        544. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:16.16,0     17.55,2  (1694)    4.26
W35        117. Igea Marie-Pierre                   63 Lausanne                    1:38.10,3     29.05,5  (7239)    5.43
M60        183. Jan Marcial                         42 Lausanne                    1:48.07,4     36.34,5  (6078)    6.17
M60         26. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:24.13,7     12.40,8  (2538)    4.54
M20        746. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:19.04,4     20.43,6  (2303)    4.36
M20       1645. Kernen Antoine                      67 Lausanne                    1:31.57,9     33.37,1  (6366)    5.21
M20        650. Klappert Rolf                       64 Lausanne                    1:17.50,3     19.29,5  (1681)    4.32
M20       1005. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                    1:22.31,8     24.11,0  (4259)    4.48
M20        880. Kohler Marcel                       75 Lausanne                    1:20.57,4     22.36,6  (4748)    4.42
M55        102. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF II                      1:27.52,5     24.46,5   (623)    5.07
CF           4. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      39.24,6      1.57,5 (10071)    4.34
M20       1077. Ksontini Rached                     73 Lausanne                    1:23.20,6     24.59,8  (4684)    4.51
W20         47. Kurth Isabel                        75 Lausanne                    1:24.09,1     12.58,2  (3785)    4.54
W20        128. L'Hostis Nolwen, Lausanne           77 Footing Club Lausanne       1:31.55,0     20.44,1  (4532)    5.21
M20        932. L'Hostis Yann, Lausanne             74 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:21.35,6     23.14,8  (1330)    4.45
M45        400. Le Bris Yannic                      56 Lausanne                    1:30.39,6     30.17,2  (2467)    5.16
M20       1862. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    1:39.11,6     40.50,8  (7779)    5.46
W40        187. Lessard Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    1:54.04,3     42.36,5  (6742)    6.38
M20       1084. Linderholm Pontus                   74 Lausanne                    1:23.24,9     25.04,1  (5166)    4.51
M50        449. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:50.36,5     45.38,0  (6141)    6.26
M20        231. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:09.55,3     11.34,5   (802)    4.04
W35        168. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    1:44.38,3     35.33,5  (6494)    6.05
M20       1780. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:35.58,7     37.37,9  (5115)    5.35
W20        264. Marclay Cindy                       78 Lausanne                    1:42.58,1     31.47,2  (6632)    5.59
W20        285. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:44.42,9     33.32,0  (6784)    6.05
M20        264. Martinez Alexandre                  72 Lausanne                    1:11.07,2     12.46,4  (5332)    4.08
M55         37. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:21.10,6     18.04,6  (1155)    4.43
M20       1677. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:32.45,1     34.24,3  (4827)    5.24
M45        406. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:31.02,6     30.40,2  (5638)    5.18
W35        235. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    2:11.54,5   1:02.49,7  (7303)    7.40
M20        265. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 3team lausanne              1:11.08,9     12.48,1  (1492)    4.08
M45        217. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                    1:23.18,5     22.56,1  (3625)    4.51
M20        458. Molnar Attila                       73 Lausanne                    1:15.00,6     16.39,8  (1556)    4.22
M20        528. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:16.03,0     17.42,2  (1292)    4.25
M40        217. Morand Gerard                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.02,1     15.45,2   (735)    4.32
M20       1845. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    1:38.13,9     39.53,1  (2422)    5.43
M50         30. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:14.55,2      9.56,7   (418)    4.21
M40        358. Munoz Miguel                        61 Lausanne                    1:22.58,5     20.41,6  (4667)    4.49
M20        676. Mutzenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:18.03,9     19.43,1  (2165)    4.32
W45         93. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    1:45.33,0     34.03,0  (6555)    6.08
M20       1233. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:25.25,8     27.05,0  (2321)    4.58
M40        118. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:13.37,6     11.20,7  (2092)    4.17
M20       1764. Odoni Patrick                       74 Lausanne                    1:35.34,1     37.13,3  (5790)    5.33
EMC        104. Owlya Alexandre                     94 Lausanne                       8.00,6      2.55,7 (11174)    6.40
EMC        103. Owlya Nicolas                       96 Lausanne                       7.58,9      2.54,0 (11175)    6.39
M20       1954. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:43.13,7     44.52,9  (7727)    6.00
M45        145. Pagani Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:20.07,6     19.45,2  (1185)    4.40
W40        102. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:37.22,2     25.54,4  (6119)    5.40
M50        134. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:23.13,4     18.14,9  (1489)    4.50
M20        855. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:20.38,2     22.17,4  (2708)    4.41
M20       1563. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Lausanne                    1:30.09,4     31.48,6  (3439)    5.15
EMC         88. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                       7.02,1      1.57,2 (11099)    5.51
EMA         36. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      15.53,2      3.59,5 (13049)    4.44
W50         32. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:34.42,3     18.27,2  (4097)    5.30
M40        316. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:21.32,8     19.15,9  (2256)    4.44
M20       1029. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:22.49,1     24.28,3  (4841)    4.49
W35        150. Piguet-Currat Isabelle              67 Lausanne                    1:41.36,3     32.31,5  (4767)    5.55
M20        670. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:18.02,0     19.41,2  (2199)    4.32
CF           9. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                      43.21,6      5.54,5 (10090)    5.02
M20       1154. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:24.09,0     25.48,2  (4801)    4.54
W45         92. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Lausanne                    1:45.32,9     34.02,9  (6556)    6.08
CF          39. Reinhardt 0wlya Laurence            65 Lausanne                      52.02,8     14.35,7 (10183)    6.03
M20       1268. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:25.52,1     27.31,3  (6142)    5.00
M40        727. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:42.18,2     40.01,3  (7251)    5.57
EFC          6. Ribeiro Catarina                    93 Lausanne                       5.43,5      0.24,9 (11178)    4.46
M20       1438. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:28.23,5     30.02,7  (2734)    5.08
M20        353. Rolshoven Simon                     73 Lausanne                    1:13.05,0     14.44,2  (2811)    4.15
M40         87. Rosa Philippe                       62 Lausanne                    1:11.44,5      9.27,6   (608)    4.10
M50        468. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:59.12,0     54.13,5  (7778)    6.56
EMA         13. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      13.30,2      1.36,5 (13059)    4.01
W35         35. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:25.27,0     16.22,2  (5436)    4.58
EMB         18. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                       8.57,9      1.05,2 (12109)    4.16
W20        259. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                    1:42.28,5     31.17,6  (6538)    5.58
M40        692. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:38.29,0     36.12,1  (6345)    5.44
M40        648. Ruffieux Jacques                    62 Lausanne                    1:35.24,8     33.07,9  (4298)    5.33
W20        324. Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                    1:49.13,9     38.03,0  (6774)    6.21
M20       1852. Sandmeier François                  66 Lausanne                    1:38.44,3     40.23,5  (4511)    5.45
M40        247. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:18.56,3     16.39,4  (2185)    4.35
M60         93. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:33.48,8     22.15,9  (5591)    5.27
CF          60. Schmid Sandie                       73 Lausanne                      59.16,3     21.49,2 (10100)    6.53
M20       1275. Schwaar Jean-Luc                    70 Lausanne                    1:25.54,4     27.33,6  (5167)    5.00
W35         44. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    1:26.48,1     17.43,3  (3294)    5.03
M45        342. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:28.28,5     28.06,1  (4118)    5.09
M40        263. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:19.32,2     17.15,3  (3189)    4.37
W20        150. Smykowski Valérie                   71 Lausanne                    1:33.43,0     22.32,1  (6153)    5.27
M40        122. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:13.46,8     11.29,9  (2150)    4.17
M40        419. Stamm Patrik                        61 Lausanne                    1:24.45,2     22.28,3  (3383)    4.56
M50        378. Stigler Michael                     49 Lausanne                    1:38.56,9     33.58,4  (4150)    5.45
M50        283. Sulmoni J.-Michel                   49 Lausanne                    1:32.15,2     27.16,7  (3373)    5.22
M40        366. Sunderland Paul                     61 Lausanne                    1:23.06,1     20.49,2  (4317)    4.50
CF          51. Tapia Yvette                        49 Lausanne                      56.25,0     18.57,9 (10110)    6.33
W45        114. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:49.01,4     37.31,4  (7133)    6.20
M45        303. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                    1:26.39,2     26.16,8  (4270)    5.02
M20        810. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:19.46,2     21.25,4   (827)    4.38
M40        291. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:20.37,0     18.20,1  (2379)    4.41
M40        133. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lausanne                    1:14.16,7     11.59,8   (492)    4.19
M20        199. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne            66 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:09.05,4     10.44,6   (229)    4.01
M40        292. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne                    1:20.40,0     18.23,1  (2159)    4.41
M20       1015. Umbehr Thierry                      72 Lausanne                    1:22.35,3     24.14,5  (2022)    4.48
M20        420. Urizar Jose Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:14.15,4     15.54,6  (1333)    4.19
M20        566. Vaucher Grégory                     77 Lausanne                    1:16.38,5     18.17,7   (528)    4.27
M45        255. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:24.38,8     24.16,4  (3530)    4.55
M20       1077. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:23.20,6     24.59,8  (6108)    4.51
M40        311. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:21.25,4     19.08,5  (1506)    4.44
M40        448. Vioget Jean-Luc                     62 Lausanne                    1:25.43,7     23.26,8  (3021)    4.59
M20       1837. Vodoz Yvan                          67 Lausanne                    1:37.47,8     39.27,0  (4897)    5.41
M40        635. Voisard Laurent                     62 Lausanne                    1:34.30,5     32.13,6  (5137)    5.30
M20       1295. Waridel François                    63 Lausanne                    1:26.13,3     27.52,5  (3114)    5.01
W20        108. Werlen Catherine                    75 Lausanne                    1:30.24,4     19.13,5  (7321)    5.15
M20        317. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:12.10,0     13.49,2   (493)    4.12
M40        782. Zaman Wali                          58 Lausanne                    1:51.30,6     49.13,7  (7469)    6.29
W20        367. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Lausanne                    1:58.31,3     47.20,4  (6179)    6.54
M20       1094. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne 4                  1:23.29,3     25.08,5  (5295)    4.51
M40        252. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:19.08,8     16.51,9  (2371)    4.36
M20       1985. Vial Frédéric                       76 Lausanne 25                 1:46.01,0     47.40,2  (5216)    6.10
W35        210. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      1:50.46,6     41.41,8  (7298)    6.27
M50        100. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:21.01,1     16.02,6  (1345)    4.43
M20        554. Bernard Christian                   76 Lavey-Village               1:16.25,0     18.04,2  (1384)    4.27
M20        185. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:08.42,9     10.22,1   (463)    4.00
M40        120. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:13.40,1     11.23,2   (637)    4.17
M40        612. Jeannerat Alain                     61 Le Bémont JU                1:32.42,9     30.26,0  (4269)    5.23
M20          1. Lovey Samuel, Le Brassus            77 CABV Martigny                 58.20,8       -----   (134)    3.23
M40          2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens                  1:02.19,8      0.02,9   (128)    3.37
W50         69. Bovet Dominique, Le Bry             51 UCB Farchim SA              1:42.23,7     26.08,6  (7426)    5.57
M45         75. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens                  1:15.33,3     15.10,9  (2220)    4.24
W35        156. Kilchoer Chantal                    67 Le Bry                      1:42.18,5     33.13,7  (5677)    5.57
M20       1075. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:23.17,8     24.57,0  (2483)    4.51
M20       1754. Meyer Oliver                        70 Le Bry                      1:35.18,6     36.57,8  (3744)    5.33
M20        449. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:14.47,4     16.26,6   (569)    4.21
M45        531. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Chable                   1:39.19,0     38.56,6  (6092)    5.47
M55        184. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS                1:34.24,3     31.18,3  (3350)    5.29
CadH        42. Giroud Olivier                      85 Le Châble VS                1:43.04,0     41.57,0  (6659)    6.00
M20        475. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                     1:15.12,3     16.51,5   (888)    4.22
M50        334. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:35.49,8     30.51,3  (5514)    5.34
M50        340. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:36.11,4     31.12,9  (5634)    5.36
M55         86. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:26.54,0     23.48,0  (3172)    5.03
W50         60. Coudray Marie-France                51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.38,2     24.23,1  (7452)    5.51
M20       1896. Ducrest Jean-Alexandre              65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.17,8     41.57,0  (7677)    5.50
M50        298. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:33.01,3     28.02,8  (4054)    5.25
W40        190. Jeandet Catherine                   62 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:54.48,3     43.20,5  (6643)    6.41
M45        287. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:25.43,0     25.20,6  (2609)    4.59
M40        171. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:16.08,1     13.51,2  (1306)    4.26
M55          9. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,7     10.21,7   (524)    4.16
M20        914. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:21.22,4     23.01,6  (2444)    4.44
M20        469. Hauser Alain, Le Lieu               76 FEDE                        1:15.10,4     16.49,6  (1209)    4.22
M20        121. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 FEDE                        1:06.35,0      8.14,2   (112)    3.52
M20        644. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:17.47,3     19.26,5  (6533)    4.31
M55         75. Berchtold Serge                     45 Le Lignon                   1:26.02,2     22.56,2  (4688)    5.00
M50        179. Bornand                             ?? Le Lignon                   1:25.53,7     20.55,2  (2806)    5.00
M60         98. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                   1:34.25,9     22.53,0  (2492)    5.29
M60        163. Castaldi Aniello, Le Lignon         39 Rolex SA III                1:44.40,9     33.08,0  (7028)    6.05
M45        317. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                   1:27.07,0     26.44,6  (3573)    5.04
M40        458. Lecci Vittorio, Le Lignon           62 Rolex SA I                  1:26.12,4     23.55,5  (4045)    5.01
M45        425. Manzo Vincenzo, Le Lignon           53 Rolex SA II                 1:32.03,0     31.40,6  (6374)    5.21
M55         18. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon      44 UGS Athletisme              1:17.06,5     14.00,5   (469)    4.29
M20        126. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.42,9      8.22,1   (781)    3.53
M20        881. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:20.57,6     22.36,8  (2313)    4.42
W40          5. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                    1:17.01,2      5.33,4  (2502)    4.29
M45        387. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:30.03,5     29.41,1  (3103)    5.14
M60        265. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:28.31,2   1:16.58,3  (7698)    8.38
M45        148. Jeanneret Jacques                   55 Le Locle                    1:20.13,9     19.51,5  (1022)    4.40
M20        258. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:10.51,5     12.30,7  (5064)    4.07
CM          52. Jubin Christian                     40 Le Locle                    1:07.09,9     34.34,4 (10062)    7.48
W40        163. Lehner Catherine                    58 Le Locle                    1:49.30,9     38.03,1  (5448)    6.22
M40        764. Meyer Albert                        60 Le Locle                    1:46.32,2     44.15,3  (6126)    6.12
M20        974. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:22.03,8     23.43,0  (2315)    4.46
M20        440. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:14.36,5     16.15,7  (2182)    4.20
M20        267. Mühlbauer Steeve                    76 Le Mont                     1:11.09,7     12.48,9   (305)    4.08
M45        156. Favre Eric                          57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:20.34,9     20.12,5  (3743)    4.41
M20       1613. Rogers Stephen John                 64 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.14,9     32.54,1  (4565)    5.18
M40        473. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.39,3     24.22,4  (5345)    5.02
M45        524. Curchod Pierre                      57 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:38.06,5     37.44,1  (6279)    5.42
M55        271. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 1:45.55,9     42.49,9  (3409)    6.10
W50        114. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:56.50,2     40.35,1  (6598)    6.48
M60         44. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:27.19,7     15.46,8  (2692)    5.05
M60         38. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:26.19,6     14.46,7  (3269)    5.01
M50         15. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:10.23,9      5.25,4   (321)    4.06
Elite       18. Waeber Daniel                       64 Le Pâquier FR                 58.10,7      5.15,5    (32)    3.23
JunH         6. Gerber Séverin                      83 Le Prédame                  1:08.06,8      6.40,0   (607)    3.58
M45        331. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Séchey                   1:27.53,9     27.31,5  (4579)    5.07
M50        207. Cabiddu Dimitri, Le Sentier         51 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:27.30,6     22.32,1  (5465)    5.05
W20          3. Capt Edwige, Le Sentier             73 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:12.16,4      1.05,5  (4725)    4.12
M45          3. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:01.35,6      1.13,2   (174)    3.35
M45        110. Ferland Marc, Le Sentier            57 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:17.59,1     17.36,7   (537)    4.32
W20        372. Giotto Liliana, Le Sentier          69 Footing Vallée du Joux      2:02.03,7     50.52,8  (7592)    7.06
M40        795. Giotto Marco, Le Sentier            62 Audemars Piguet SA 1        2:02.04,5     59.47,6  (7594)    7.06
M20         71. Jaquier Lucien, Le Sentier          63 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:05.05,8      6.45,0   (801)    3.47
M20       1063. Manzoni Angelo, Le Sentier          71 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:23.08,0     24.47,2  (2401)    4.50
JunF         3. Bleiker Carmen, Le Vaud             83 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:18.28,8      9.24,8  (1059)    4.34
M60         59. Bleiker Walter                      02 Le Vaud                     1:29.20,1     17.47,2  (4575)    5.12
M20        291. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:11.38,7     13.17,9   (686)    4.10
M20        778. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:19.24,2     21.03,4  (4377)    4.37
W20        103. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:29.52,9     18.42,0  (4376)    5.14
M40        649. Fasel Jean-Jacques                  60 Le Vaud                     1:35.26,7     33.09,8  (6680)    5.33
W45         26. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                     1:29.34,6     18.04,6  (3562)    5.13
M20       1597. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:30.52,3     32.31,5  (5391)    5.17
M45        477. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:34.57,6     34.35,2  (7260)    5.31
JunH        18. Schaefer Alain                      83 Léchelles                   1:19.07,4     17.40,6  (2770)    4.36
M20       1510. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                   1:29.23,5     31.02,7  (3235)    5.12
M20        698. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:18.26,9     20.06,1  (2393)    4.34
M40         94. Bieri Walter                        62 Leissigen                   1:12.05,7      9.48,8   (787)    4.11
M40         36. Bühler René, Leissigen              59 UBS Berne                   1:08.23,4      6.06,5   (338)    3.58
M45         40. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                   1:11.26,1     11.03,7   (820)    4.09
M20       2026. Sutter Vlado                        76 Lengnau BE                  1:51.38,4     53.17,6  (7783)    6.30
M50          6. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.23,2      3.24,7   (241)    3.58
W20         35. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental           1:21.50,1     10.39,2  (2229)    4.45
M40        238. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.41,9     16.25,0  (2464)    4.35
M20       1108. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:23.35,3     25.14,5  (3106)    4.52
M20       1751. Baeriswyl Frédéric                  73 Lentigny                    1:35.14,9     36.54,1  (7241)    5.32
M20       2002. Engel Alberic                       71 Lentigny                    1:47.28,0     49.07,2  (5308)    6.15
M60        181. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:47.23,4     35.50,5  (7159)    6.15
M20       1625. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:31.39,3     33.18,5  (5288)    5.20
M40        412. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:24.35,4     22.18,5  (4194)    4.55
W40        196. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:56.51,9     45.24,1  (7444)    6.48
M40        741. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:43.23,0     41.06,1  (6565)    6.01
M50         39. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:16.06,4     11.07,9   (388)    4.25
M20        283. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:11.34,7     13.13,9   (672)    4.10
M20        134. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:07.08,0      8.47,2   (369)    3.54
M20        248. Selter Pierre                       69 Les Avanchets               1:10.39,4     12.18,6   (756)    4.06
M20        489. Widmer Bernard                      73 Les Avanchets               1:15.23,7     17.02,9   (548)    4.23
M60        192. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:49.10,4     37.37,5  (4093)    6.21
M45        421. Greppin Yves                        54 Les Avants                  1:31.54,7     31.32,3  (6095)    5.21
Elite       21. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:10.16,6      8.57,7    (59)    4.05
W50         17. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:30.21,4     14.06,3  (5674)    5.15
W35         60. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:29.58,8     20.54,0  (4498)    5.14
M45        581. Boillat Didier                      56 Les Breuleux                1:49.39,6     49.17,2  (4111)    6.23
M40         73. Dubois Marcel                       59 Les Breuleux                1:10.55,9      8.39,0   (355)    4.07
M50        155. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux                1:24.25,5     19.27,0  (3698)    4.55
M50        464. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:57.51,4     52.52,9  (5488)    6.51
M60        245. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes                2:02.33,0     51.00,1  (7413)    7.08
W35         66. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                1:31.24,2     22.19,4  (6503)    5.19
M20       1945. Nendaz Pierre                       67 Les Cullayes                1:42.19,7     43.58,9  (4816)    5.57
M50        345. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                1:36.25,2     31.26,7  (4316)    5.36
W35         56. Wismer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                1:29.21,5     20.16,7  (5056)    5.12
M60        124. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:38.37,6     27.04,7  (5611)    5.44
M20       1437. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:28.23,0     30.02,2  (4116)    5.08
M40        300. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:20.54,7     18.37,8  (2293)    4.42
M55        224. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:38.11,3     35.05,3  (6262)    5.43
W20        238. Masserey Hélène                     70 Les Neyres                  1:40.40,0     29.29,1  (6691)    5.51
M20        409. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                 1:14.10,3     15.49,5   (595)    4.19
M40         42. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Les Taillères               1:08.54,9      6.38,0  (5325)    4.00
EFA         16. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 14.59,9      2.25,1 (13029)    4.28
CMB          2. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                 33.37,1      0.13,8 (10144)    3.54
EMC         27. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                  5.44,6      0.39,7 (11076)    4.47
M40        515. Vaucher Jean-Pierre                 62 Lessoc                      1:27.54,5     25.37,6  (5761)    5.07
M40         46. Bugmann Dieter                      59 Leuggern                    1:09.09,5      6.52,6   (628)    4.01
M50          2. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:06.53,6      1.55,1   (509)    3.53
M20       1859. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:39.07,3     40.46,5  (7337)    5.46
M40        355. Miescher Didier                     62 Leysin                      1:22.56,5     20.39,6  (3327)    4.49
M20        996. van Kampen Peter                    64 Leysin                      1:22.26,1     24.05,3  (5765)    4.48
W40        210. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:12.14,3   1:00.46,5  (6058)    7.42
M45        474. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:34.49,0     34.26,6  (6615)    5.31
M20       1724. Graf Patrick                        73 Liebefeld                   1:34.20,5     35.59,7  (7717)    5.29
CF          53. Jaskova Olga                        79 Liebefeld                     56.58,1     19.31,0 (10181)    6.37
M55         55. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.06,7     21.00,7  (1141)    4.53
W35         93. Thür Barbera                        63 Liebefeld                   1:35.12,8     26.08,0  (6424)    5.32
M50         95. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:20.54,5     15.56,0  (1457)    4.42
M45        129. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:19.20,2     18.57,8  (1448)    4.37
M20        454. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:14.57,0     16.36,2  (1810)    4.21
M50        466. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:58.37,5     53.39,0  (7378)    6.54
M50        304. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:33.21,2     28.22,7  (2142)    5.26
M45        269. Meyer Jörg                          55 Liestal                     1:25.13,2     24.50,8   (776)    4.57
W40        112. Roethlisberger Anna                 58 Liestal                     1:39.00,1     27.32,3  (4479)    5.45
M50        349. Piffaretti Marco                    52 Ligornetto                  1:36.32,3     31.33,8  (6648)    5.37
CF          66. Piffaretti Michela                  78 Ligornetto                  1:09.12,7     31.45,6 (10089)    8.02
M55        286. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                   1:48.48,2     45.42,2  (6080)    6.20
W20        377. Bucher Karin                        77 Littau                      2:05.33,2     54.22,3  (7619)    7.18
M20       1986. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:46.14,2     47.53,4  (7355)    6.11
M45        202. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:22.40,3     22.17,9  (2018)    4.48
M20         73. Pellanda Diego, Locarno             69 US Capriachese              1:05.09,0      6.48,2   (192)    3.47
M45        538. Singh Dalvender                     54 Locarno                     1:41.16,1     40.53,7  (2247)    5.53
M40         31. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.55,7      5.38,8   (152)    3.57
EFC         77. Fieschi Aline                       97 Lodrino                        9.01,6      3.43,0 (11060)    7.31
EMC         77. Fieschi Ulisse                      94 Lodrino                        6.41,5      1.36,6 (11061)    5.34
M40        268. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.43,7     17.26,8  (2628)    4.38
W35        209. Pfeiffer-Reuteler Erika             63 Lommiswil                   1:50.46,2     41.41,4  (7517)    6.27
CMB         22. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         41.21,6      7.58,3 (10122)    4.48
M40        195. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:17.11,4     14.54,5  (3153)    4.29
M55        126. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:29.37,7     26.31,7  (1460)    5.13
M45        231. Giannini Raphaël                    57 Lonay                       1:23.50,6     23.28,2  (2382)    4.52
M20       1623. Leroy Franck                        70 Lonay                       1:31.38,9     33.18,1  (7326)    5.20
M40        595. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:31.50,1     29.33,2  (3035)    5.20
M20       1856. Rapp Loick                          80 Lonay                       1:38.51,4     40.30,6  (4829)    5.45
M45        344. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                       1:28.40,7     28.18,3  (2418)    5.09
M40        417. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:24.43,0     22.26,1  (4706)    4.56
M50        232. Salerno G. Battista                 48 Losone                      1:29.25,6     24.27,1  (1641)    5.12
M20       1318. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:26.35,8     28.15,0  (1547)    5.02
EMA         28. Bielmann Florent                    89 Lossy-Formangueire            15.22,8      3.29,1 (13006)    4.35
M20         55. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire          1:04.16,8      5.56,0   (830)    3.44
M20        790. Maudron Beat                        66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:19.31,4     21.10,6  (2765)    4.37
M20        130. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Lotzwil                     1:06.54,6      8.33,8   (783)    3.53
M20       1706. Lanz Hans Jörg                      69 Lotzwil                     1:33.41,2     35.20,4  (5772)    5.27
M60        204. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:50.19,3     38.46,4  (7052)    6.25
M20       1142. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:24.02,1     25.41,3  (2792)    4.53
M20       1199. Maret Vital                         81 Lourtier                    1:24.54,0     26.33,2  (3727)    4.56
M50        353. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:36.51,8     31.53,3  (3364)    5.38
M50         82. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.25,8     14.27,3  (1669)    4.37
M20         75. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Luc (Ayent)                 1:05.19,5      6.58,7  (4635)    3.48
M20        244. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:10.34,3     12.13,5   (804)    4.06
M60        231. Charriere Eric                      41 Lucerne                     1:58.04,9     46.32,0  (7178)    6.52
M20       1867. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:39.19,0     40.58,2  (7025)    5.47
EMC        111. Gaffuri Michel                      97 Lugaggia                      10.22,8      5.17,9 (11065)    8.39
M20       1769. Lemetti Massimo                     64 Lugano                      1:35.40,8     37.20,0  (2826)    5.34
M55        190. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.45,2     31.39,2  (5492)    5.31
M20        984. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                    1:22.14,5     23.53,7  (3812)    4.47
M40         44. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:09.02,1      6.45,2   (658)    4.01
EMB         87. Baudin John                         92 Lully                         11.36,0      3.43,3 (12013)    5.31
W35         77. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:32.56,1     23.51,3  (7214)    5.24
W45        101. Cosandey Sylvie                     53 Lully GE                    1:46.50,4     35.20,4 (10024)    6.13
M55        266. Charriere Jean-Cl.                  44 Lully-Morges                1:44.48,1     41.42,1  (7156)    6.06
M20        282. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.34,1     13.13,3   (610)    4.10
W35         85. Houlmann Dominique                  63 Lully VD                    1:34.09,9     25.05,1  (6717)    5.29
M20       1372. Streich Hanspeter                   64 Lungern                     1:27.30,7     29.09,9  (2084)    5.05
M20        159. Bucher Philipp, Lurtigen            77 UBS Basel                   1:08.02,2      9.41,4   (459)    3.57
M50         56. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                    1:17.24,1     12.25,6  (1086)    4.30
W20         42. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:23.51,4     12.40,5  (3359)    4.53
M45        294. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:26.00,2     25.37,8  (4058)    5.00
W45        134. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     1:58.22,2     46.52,2  (7645)    6.53
W35        127. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:39.15,1     30.10,3  (6125)    5.46
W20        213. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:38.39,7     27.28,8  (6469)    5.44
M20         72. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.08,7      6.47,9   (170)    3.47
M45        174. Sallin Christian                    54 Lussy FR                    1:21.16,2     20.53,8  (2745)    4.43
M45        160. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:20.44,5     20.22,1  (1487)    4.42
M40        215. Heiss Walter                        61 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:17.57,2     15.40,3  (2421)    4.32
M20       1178. Rohr Tobias                         71 Luterbach                   1:24.32,2     26.11,4  (3707)    4.55
M55        175. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:33.51,8     30.45,8  (6239)    5.28
M20        999. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:22.27,8     24.07,0  (3479)    4.48
W35         91. Bowzon Sylvie                       65 Lutry                       1:34.56,5     25.51,7  (5725)    5.31
W40         68. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       1:33.18,9     21.51,1  (7221)    5.26
M40        420. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:24.45,4     22.28,5  (1229)    4.56
M20       1855. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:38.49,9     40.29,1  (6190)    5.45
M40        688. Duc Jean-Michel                     58 Lutry                       1:37.58,5     35.41,6  (4486)    5.42
W35         87. Favre Valérie                       67 Lutry                       1:34.37,7     25.32,9  (7561)    5.30
W45         35. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:31.09,9     19.39,9  (6457)    5.18
M40        383. Martinet Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:23.35,0     21.18,1  (2447)    4.52
M50        176. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       1:25.48,5     20.50,0  (5041)    4.59
M60         71. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.49,6     19.16,7  (5603)    5.17
M20       1088. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:23.26,6     25.05,8  (4746)    4.51
M40        191. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:17.05,2     14.48,3   (585)    4.29
M20       1209. Blättler René                       67 Luzern                      1:25.00,3     26.39,5  (2385)    4.57
M50        130. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                      1:23.05,0     18.06,5  (2577)    4.50
M40        780. Demierre René                       62 Luzern                      1:49.32,1     47.15,2  (4214)    6.22
CM          43. Egli Daniel                         74 Luzern                        53.06,2     20.30,7 (10032)    6.10
M20       1990. Eichler Patrick                     71 Luzern                      1:46.38,3     48.17,5   (526)    6.12
M20       1752. Fochler Andreas                     68 Luzern                      1:35.17,6     36.56,8  (5070)    5.32
M60        196. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:49.29,6     37.56,7  (4124)    6.22
M20       1938. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                      1:41.57,0     43.36,2  (3500)    5.56
M20       1920. Kühnis Norbert                      71 Luzern                      1:41.13,4     42.52,6  (7188)    5.53
M50        371. Leasi Reto                          51 Luzern                      1:38.19,5     33.21,0  (3498)    5.43
CF          48. Lüdin Silvia                        65 Luzern                        54.42,1     17.15,0 (10075)    6.21
M20       1313. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      1:26.32,8     28.12,0  (5375)    5.02
CM          27. Pfister Markus                      ?? Luzern                        45.24,6     12.49,1 (10219)    5.16
M20        835. Roth Stephan                        72 Luzern                      1:20.06,2     21.45,4  (3593)    4.39
M20       1315. Scheidegger Daniel                  71 Luzern                      1:26.34,0     28.13,2  (7502)    5.02
M20        306. Scherer Thomas                      66 Luzern                      1:11.58,8     13.38,0   (862)    4.11
M20       2008. Schmitter Norbert                   70 Luzern                      1:48.46,6     50.25,8  (6482)    6.20
M45        191. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:22.15,1     21.52,7  (2476)    4.47
M40        273. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:20.09,5     17.52,6  (2750)    4.40
M20        389. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:13.47,7     15.26,9  (2394)    4.17
CM          48. Zurkirchen Fredy                    61 Luzern                        54.42,1     22.06,6 (10120)    6.21
M20        609. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:17.21,3     19.00,5   (580)    4.30
M50         61. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:17.31,7     12.33,2  (1139)    4.30
M20        150. Schluechter Roland                  78 Lyss                        1:07.50,2      9.29,4   (423)    3.57
M60        115. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:37.24,1     25.51,2  (5627)    5.40
M20       1281. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:26.00,5     27.39,7  (6732)    5.00

Total 611



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.