69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        428. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:14.24,2     16.03,4   (319)    4.20
M50        277. Vogel Bruno                         49 Kappel am Albis             1:31.48,5     26.50,0  (4159)    5.20
M20       1036. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   1:22.55,5     24.34,7  (3326)    4.49
M45         72. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:15.21,7     14.59,3   (625)    4.23
M60        128. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum               1:39.30,8     27.57,9  (4557)    5.47
M45         44. Huber Christoph                     56 Kehrsatz                    1:12.06,2     11.43,8   (656)    4.11
EFC         31. Stofer Céline                       93 Kehrsatz                       6.27,0      1.08,4 (11141)    5.22
EFB          5. Stofer Michèle                      91 Kehrsatz                       8.36,4      0.48,6 (12121)    4.05
M55        299. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:52.35,0     49.29,0  (7184)    6.33
M40        586. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:31.31,0     29.14,1  (5198)    5.19
M20       1052. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:23.03,0     24.42,2  (5352)    4.50
M45         36. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:10.51,8     10.29,4   (428)    4.07
M40        671. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:37.14,1     34.57,2  (5211)    5.39
W20        205. Johner Tanja                        77 Kerzers                     1:37.40,8     26.29,9  (6010)    5.41
M20        484. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:15.20,0     16.59,2   (861)    4.23
W20        262. Meier Nicole                        74 Kerzers                     1:42.51,8     31.40,9  (7288)    5.59
W40        107. Moser Eveline                       62 Kerzers                     1:38.05,2     26.37,4  (6776)    5.42
M40        553. Moser Fredy                         59 Kerzers                     1:29.39,1     27.22,2  (5743)    5.13
M60         39. Mueller Arnold                      41 Kerzers                     1:26.21,2     14.48,3   (652)    5.01
M20         78. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:05.24,4      7.03,6   (240)    3.48
Elite        4. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:03.04,8      1.45,9    (67)    3.40
W20         69. Nussbaum Marie-Claire               71 Kerzers                     1:26.21,7     15.10,8  (5361)    5.01
M20       1401. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:27.52,4     29.31,6  (3313)    5.07
M20       2033. Savoy Theodor                       65 Kerzers                     1:52.10,6     53.49,8  (6165)    6.31
M20       1364. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:27.24,7     29.03,9  (1666)    5.05
M20       1906. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:40.37,6     42.16,8  (3578)    5.51
M40        376. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:23.24,3     21.07,4  (1092)    4.51
W35        132. Droux Corinne                       66 Kestenholz                  1:39.29,7     30.24,9  (7312)    5.47
M20       1479. Droux Olivier                       66 Kestenholz                  1:28.55,3     30.34,5  (3415)    5.10
M55        181. Graf Rene                           46 Kirchberg                   1:34.11,6     31.05,6  (2635)    5.29
M20       1363. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:27.22,7     29.01,9  (4561)    5.05
M60        135. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf                   1:40.43,8     29.10,9  (6132)    5.51
M40        214. Krattinger Beat                     58 Kleinboesingen              1:17.56,2     15.39,3  (1450)    4.32
M20        785. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:19.28,2     21.07,4  (2529)    4.37
M50        413. Krattinger Marcel                   50 Kleinbösingen               1:42.47,9     37.49,4  (2754)    5.59
M20       1880. Schorro Alois                       68 Kleinbösingen               1:39.33,6     41.12,8  (6052)    5.47
M55         10. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:14.08,7     11.02,7   (340)    4.19
M20       1473. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:28.47,3     30.26,5  (3298)    5.10
M20        407. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:14.09,6     15.48,8  (1038)    4.19
CadH        11. Rutschmann Chris                    85 Kleindietwil                1:14.09,6     13.02,6  (1041)    4.19
M45        290. Rutschmann Hans                     53 Kleindietwil                1:25.50,2     25.27,8  (4434)    4.59
JunH        14. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.43,9     16.17,1  (1283)    4.31
W35         48. Amey Sonja                          63 Kloten                      1:28.01,4     18.56,6  (4712)    5.07
M50        366. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:37.40,2     32.41,7  (6495)    5.41
W45         72. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                      1:40.24,4     28.54,4  (6490)    5.50
M20       1346. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Koeniz                      1:27.09,8     28.49,0  (5368)    5.04
M40        285. Jaun Emil                           59 Kollbrunn                   1:20.27,2     18.10,3  (1196)    4.41
M40        511. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                    1:27.42,4     25.25,5  (4370)    5.06
W40         70. Lehmann-von Arb Susi                59 Kölliken                    1:33.30,4     22.02,6  (5450)    5.26
M20       1808. Herren Markus                       64 Köniz                       1:36.46,9     38.26,1  (5707)    5.38
M50         16. Knopf Urs                           50 Köniz                       1:10.28,0      5.29,5   (249)    4.06
M55        128. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:29.46,3     26.40,3  (6303)    5.13
M55        248. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                       1:41.35,6     38.29,6  (6032)    5.55
W35         27. Kammer Sabine                       65 Konolfingen                 1:23.59,5     14.54,7  (3487)    4.53
M55        129. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:29.56,0     26.50,0  (5584)    5.14
M55         89. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:26.59,0     23.53,0  (3183)    5.03
M45        539. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:41.22,6     41.00,2  (7080)    5.54
M40        344. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                 1:22.41,1     20.24,2  (2406)    4.48
Elite       31. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      1:00.29,2      7.34,0     (2)    3.31
M45        359. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:29.21,0     28.58,6  (5580)    5.12
W20        221. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                      1:39.04,4     27.53,5  (5370)    5.46
M20        321. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:12.21,4     14.00,6  (5459)    4.12
M40        613. Dvorak André                        60 Kriens                      1:32.51,3     30.34,4  (4305)    5.24
M20        714. Jauch Edi                           64 Kriens                      1:18.44,0     20.23,2   (692)    4.35
M45        308. Weinert Bernd                       54 Kronbühl                    1:26.49,8     26.27,4  (3545)    5.03
M20        299. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:11.52,6     13.31,8   (775)    4.11
W20        357. Ernst Simone                        80 Küsnacht                    1:56.31,3     45.20,4  (4608)    6.47
W20        212. Münch Brigitte                      79 Küttigen                    1:38.36,1     27.25,2  (5309)    5.44

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.