69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        190. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                        1:08.52,9     10.32,1   (645)    4.00
M20       1150. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:24.06,8     25.46,0  (3801)    4.53
M50        318. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:34.40,9     29.42,4  (4213)    5.30
M50        118. Mueller Heinz                       50 Jegenstorf                  1:22.38,5     17.40,0  (1777)    4.48
W35         68. Ulrich Katharina                    67 Jegenstorf                  1:32.12,7     23.07,9  (4489)    5.22
CF           7. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                          42.47,0      5.19,9 (10008)    4.58
M40        277. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:20.21,1     18.04,2  (2503)    4.40
M40        281. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                        1:20.23,6     18.06,7  (2517)    4.40
M20       1396. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                       1:27.49,9     29.29,1  (1169)    5.06
M45        402. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:30.47,6     30.25,2  (2663)    5.17
M40        255. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                       1:19.12,7     16.55,8  (1578)    4.36
M45        157. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:20.39,2     20.16,8  (1423)    4.41
M20         58. Müntener Tobias                     78 Jona                        1:04.32,9      6.12,1   (271)    3.45
M55        103. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:28.08,1     25.02,1  (2679)    5.07
CM          41. Marini Rocco                        69 Jonen                         51.10,1     18.34,6 (10198)    5.56
W20        335. Di-Tria Nunzia                      78 Jongny                      1:50.55,7     39.44,8  (7477)    6.27
M45        124. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:18.55,5     18.33,1   (472)    4.35
M50        249. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:30.24,7     25.26,2  (4319)    5.15
M20       1979. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:45.31,5     47.10,7  (6403)    6.08
M20       1919. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:41.12,6     42.51,8  (6500)    5.53
M40         82. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:11.34,7      9.17,8   (489)    4.10
W20        143. Buchert Barbara                     74 Jussy                       1:33.00,8     21.49,9  (7342)    5.25
M20        537. Calame Alain                        72 Jussy                       1:16.08,4     17.47,6  (1207)    4.26
M40        354. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                       1:22.56,4     20.39,5  (1202)    4.49
JunH        10. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:11.08,2      9.41,4   (592)    4.08

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.