69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1557. Aebischer Thomas                    78 Ebikon                      1:30.07,3     31.46,5  (6711)    5.14
M20        262. Waser Peter                         64 Ebikon                      1:11.04,4     12.43,6   (349)    4.08
M20        993. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:22.24,4     24.03,6  (3159)    4.47
M45        597. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   1:56.29,7     56.07,3  (7658)    6.47
M20        160. Bulliard Nicolas, Echallens         79 3team lausanne              1:08.10,3      9.49,5   (555)    3.58
M55         67. Cassard Claude                      46 Echallens                   1:25.16,9     22.10,9  (4496)    4.58
M55        117. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:29.07,4     26.01,4  (2491)    5.11
M20       1679. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:32.49,0     34.28,2  (5590)    5.24
M50        265. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Echallens                   1:31.04,4     26.05,9  (2299)    5.18
M40        335. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                   1:22.19,5     20.02,6  (3553)    4.47
M20        169. Maillefer Joel                      69 Echallens                   1:08.19,1      9.58,3   (498)    3.58
W40         43. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:29.45,2     18.17,4  (4757)    5.13
M20        848. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.29,0     22.08,2  (3175)    4.41
W20        140. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                   1:32.49,8     21.38,9  (5472)    5.24
M50        416. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:43.06,5     38.08,0  (6491)    6.00
M40        768. Sarbach Pierre                      60 Echallens                   1:47.29,7     45.12,8  (6762)    6.15
M20       1441. Trolliet Stéphane, Echallens        66 3team lausanne              1:28.26,2     30.05,4  (4638)    5.09
W35        111. Berberat Catherine                  64 Echallens Sorties           1:37.19,3     28.14,5  (6516)    5.40
M55        270. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:45.50,1     42.44,1  (6463)    6.09
M40        416. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.41,7     22.24,8  (2115)    4.55
W50         47. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:38.52,3     22.37,2  (7062)    5.45
M20       2046. Martin David                        79 Echandens-Denges            1:55.13,2     56.52,4  (6787)    6.42
M60        224. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges            1:55.14,0     43.41,1  (7351)    6.42
M20       1964. Perrin Marc-Antoine                 64 Echandens-Denges            1:44.02,4     45.41,6  (5532)    6.03
M60        217. Urcuoli Sebastiano                  38 Echandens-Denges            1:53.19,1     41.46,2  (6770)    6.35
W35        182. Decolle Marie-Helene                66 Echarlens                   1:47.20,5     38.15,7  (7206)    6.15
EMC         84. Deschenaux Jeremy                   94 Echarlens                      6.55,7      1.50,8 (11051)    5.46
CMB         25. Deschenaux Jérôme                   87 Echarlens                     42.04,5      8.41,2 (10131)    4.53
EFC         20. Frautschi Merlene                   93 Echarlens                      6.15,8      0.57,2 (11064)    5.13
EMA         25. Frautschi Robin                     89 Echarlens                     15.11,4      3.17,7 (13020)    4.32
EMB         46. Frautschi Tim                       91 Echarlens                      9.31,1      1.38,4 (12051)    4.31
M40        169. Gremaud Patrice, Echarlens          61 CS Marsens                  1:16.03,7     13.46,8  (1043)    4.25
W45         57. Gremaud Patricia, Echarlens         57 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:37.19,7     25.49,7  (6430)    5.40
EMA          9. Uldry Gaetan                        89 Echarlens                     13.09,8      1.16,1 (13074)    3.55
EMB         43. Uldry Matthieu                      91 Echarlens                      9.29,8      1.37,1 (12122)    4.31
M40        774. Vandeweghe Bruno                    61 Echarlens                   1:48.31,9     46.15,0  (7767)    6.19
M40        126. Cruchon Francois                    58 Echichens                   1:14.00,4     11.43,5  (1003)    4.18
W35        136. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:39.38,1     30.33,3  (5460)    5.48
M40        656. Fragnière Jean-Marc                 59 Echichens                   1:35.53,8     33.36,9  (5464)    5.35
M55         22. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:18.49,0     15.43,0  (1031)    4.35
M50        360. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                   1:37.18,9     32.20,4  (5546)    5.40
M20        953. Berguer Daniel                      66 Eclépens                    1:21.52,1     23.31,3  (2608)    4.46
M45        322. Favre Raymond                       55 Eclépens                    1:27.25,6     27.03,2  (4348)    5.05
M40        340. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                    1:22.35,5     20.18,6  (1422)    4.48
M20        847. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:20.28,8     22.08,0  (2250)    4.41
M60        134. Martiguier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:40.43,3     29.10,4  (5493)    5.51
M55        233. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens                    1:39.40,6     36.34,6  (6090)    5.48
M40        749. Guichon François                    58 Ecublens                    1:44.22,8     42.05,9  (4739)    6.04
M40        307. Meschini Marco                      62 Ecublens                    1:21.18,2     19.01,3  (5038)    4.44
W20        320. Montmany Marta                      74 Ecublens                    1:48.49,0     37.38,1  (5053)    6.20
M45        252. Siegenthaler Daniel                 56 Ecublens                    1:24.33,3     24.10,9  (4782)    4.55
CF          33. Siegenthaler Stefanie               60 Ecublens                      50.54,9     13.27,8 (10184)    5.55
M45        592. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 1:52.31,7     52.09,3  (6434)    6.33
EMB          3. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Ecublens VD                    7.57,5      0.04,8 (12032)    3.47
EFA          6. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Ecublens VD                   13.46,4      1.11,6 (13010)    4.06
M45        385. Cherbuin Claude                     53 Ecublens VD                 1:30.01,7     29.39,3  (4284)    5.14
M40        497. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:27.24,3     25.07,4  (7114)    5.05
W35        121. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:38.33,6     29.28,8  (7097)    5.44
M50        156. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:24.26,7     19.28,2  (3202)    4.55
M50        117. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:22.36,5     17.38,0  (3246)    4.48
M20        363. Lamard David                        70 Ecublens VD                 1:13.16,2     14.55,4   (730)    4.16
M55        228. Mercanton René                      46 Ecublens VD                 1:38.50,3     35.44,3  (6044)    5.45
M20        853. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:20.36,3     22.15,5   (767)    4.41
M20         67. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:04.55,0      6.34,2   (225)    3.46
EMB          4. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                    8.00,5      0.07,8 (12094)    3.48
M20        842. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                 1:20.19,3     21.58,5  (1650)    4.40
M20       1145. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:24.03,4     25.42,6  (2808)    4.53
W40         79. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:34.22,6     22.54,8  (5273)    5.29
EMC         91. Siegenthaler Maxime                 95 Ecublens VD                    7.05,0      2.00,1 (11132)    5.54
EFA         31. Siegenthaler Norah                  89 Ecublens VD                   16.55,3      4.20,5 (13067)    5.03
W40         87. Berset Bernadette, Ecuvillens       59 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:35.38,4     24.10,6  (6043)    5.34
M20        858. Bladou David                        72 Ecuvillens                  1:20.43,1     22.22,3  (1763)    4.42
W35        102. Bruegger Elsbeth                    66 Ecuvillens                  1:36.09,7     27.04,9  (6589)    5.36
M20        719. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:18.47,6     20.26,8  (3413)    4.35
M20        836. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:20.07,8     21.47,0  (2705)    4.40
M45         52. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:13.37,3     13.14,9   (486)    4.17
M20        529. Knopf Christophe                    75 Ecuvillens                  1:16.03,3     17.42,5  (1252)    4.25
M50        112. Knopf Jean-Claude                   50 Ecuvillens                  1:22.05,4     17.06,9  (2776)    4.46
W35         96. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:35.23,1     26.18,3  (5048)    5.33
M45        175. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                  1:21.18,4     20.56,0  (2245)    4.44
M50        162. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.44,1     19.45,6  (4289)    4.56
M45        161. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:20.48,1     20.25,7  (2102)    4.42
W40         64. Bühler Sonja                        58 Egg                         1:32.38,5     21.10,7  (5435)    5.23
M60        116. Zbinden Benno                       38 Egg                         1:37.26,0     25.53,1  (6580)    5.40
W50          1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:16.15,1       -----   (796)    4.26
M20        639. Jaeggi Michael                      74 Eggiwil                     1:17.43,3     19.22,5  (2769)    4.31
M55        230. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:39.18,4     36.12,4  (6519)    5.47
M20       1460. van Heel Guio                       65 Eiken                       1:28.41,0     30.20,2  (4788)    5.09
W35         23. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:22.56,8     13.52,0  (1591)    4.49
W50        105. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:53.50,2     37.35,1  (6331)    6.37
M40        181. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 1:16.30,0     14.13,1  (1600)    4.27
M50        110. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:21.59,5     17.01,0  (1504)    4.46
M20        395. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                  1:13.57,6     15.36,8  (1675)    4.18
M45        109. Maradan Jean-Daniel                 57 Enney                       1:17.57,3     17.34,9  (1544)    4.32
M20       1895. Bellanger Jean-Michel               71 Epagnier                    1:40.14,4     41.53,6  (7780)    5.50
W45         74. Andrey Liliane                      53 Epagny                      1:40.30,7     29.00,7  (7256)    5.51
W45         31. Bussard Cathrine                    53 Epagny                      1:30.39,3     19.09,3  (4324)    5.16
M20        761. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:19.10,6     20.49,8  (4729)    4.36
M55         82. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:26.38,2     23.32,2  (2172)    5.02
M40        534. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:28.57,8     26.40,9  (5002)    5.10
W20        331. Cucchia Céline                      71 Epalinges                   1:50.15,4     39.04,5  (7621)    6.25
M40        645. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:35.07,3     32.50,4  (6237)    5.32
M60        152. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:43.32,7     31.59,8  (7118)    6.01
M50         31. Gremion Gérald                      52 Epalinges                   1:14.58,1      9.59,6  (5416)    4.21
M20        756. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   1:19.09,2     20.48,4  (1787)    4.36
M55        109. Grüter Jean-François                47 Epalinges                   1:28.27,3     25.21,3  (4145)    5.09
M20        433. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:14.31,1     16.10,3  (1255)    4.20
W35         40. Hempel-Turini Monique               63 Epalinges                   1:25.45,0     16.40,2  (5478)    4.59
M45        222. Martin Jesus                        55 Epalinges                   1:23.40,1     23.17,7  (2176)    4.52
W40        171. Martin Nadine                       59 Epalinges                   1:51.10,6     39.42,8  (5292)    6.28
W20        196. Overney Karine                      76 Epalinges                   1:37.23,5     26.12,6  (6722)    5.40
M20        573. Perisset Laurent                    82 Epalinges                   1:16.45,0     18.24,2  (1123)    4.28
W20         74. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:26.39,5     15.28,6  (3232)    5.02
M60        241. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:00.50,5     49.17,6  (7059)    7.02
M45        441. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:32.49,0     32.26,6  (1165)    5.24
M45        335. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:28.12,3     27.49,9  (2673)    5.08
EMB         38. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                      9.21,1      1.28,4 (12119)    4.27
M20       1602. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.59,7     32.38,9  (3650)    5.17
Elite       24. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.24,3      6.29,1    (43)    3.27
M20       1672. Repond Frédéric                     76 Ependes                     1:32.40,7     34.19,9  (5025)    5.23
W20        186. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               70 Ependes FR                  1:36.45,0     25.34,1  (6167)    5.38
M20       1886. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:39.46,8     41.26,0  (6477)    5.48
M20       1842. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes FR                  1:38.03,0     39.42,2  (6473)    5.42
W35        226. Spielmann Eliane                    65 Ependes FR                  1:58.14,7     49.09,9  (6440)    6.53
M50        440. Rittener Jacques                    52 Epinassey                   1:48.23,9     43.25,4  (7341)    6.18
M45        368. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        1:29.30,3     29.07,9  (4423)    5.12
W20        276. Schwarzenbach Céline                73 Erlenbach ZH                1:43.50,3     32.39,4  (6186)    6.02
M40        110. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       1:13.03,4     10.46,5  (1046)    4.15
M45        527. Bucheli Peter                       55 Eschenbach LU               1:38.45,6     38.23,2  (3677)    5.45
M20       1151. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:24.07,8     25.47,0  (4250)    4.53
CF          37. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                      51.30,4     14.03,3 (10027)    5.59
M20        177. Mancini Domenico, Essertes          66 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:08.28,5     10.07,7   (429)    3.59
M20        850. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Essertes                    1:20.33,5     22.12,7  (3482)    4.41
M20        238. Gianora Thibault                    77 Essertines sur Yverdon      1:10.18,6     11.57,8   (121)    4.05
M40        615. Lugrin Christian                    61 Estavayer/Lac               1:33.04,3     30.47,4  (4246)    5.25
M20        954. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux        1:21.52,7     23.31,9  (2563)    4.46
M50        406. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.55,5     36.57,0  (5054)    5.56
W40         47. Clement Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.29,4     19.01,6  (6738)    5.16
M55         73. Ferrari Riccardo                    43 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.00,2     22.54,2  (2501)    5.00
M20        909. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:21.18,7     22.57,9  (2327)    4.44
W45         79. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.29,2     29.59,2  (7386)    5.54
M50        394. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.03,9     36.05,4  (7067)    5.53
M20       1558. Guerry Frédéric                     75 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.07,4     31.46,6  (4110)    5.14
EFA         11. Merminod Loraine                    90 Estavayer-le-Lac              14.23,6      1.48,8 (13041)    4.17
M40        138. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.43,1     12.26,2  (2732)    4.21
M20        401. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.04,8     15.44,0  (1150)    4.18
EMB         85. Repond Baptiste                     91 Estavayer-le-Lac              11.19,0      3.26,3 (12156)    5.23
M50        294. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.50,4     27.51,9  (4177)    5.24
M45        494. Sudan José                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.59,5     35.37,1  (6698)    5.35
W40        129. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.36,6     30.08,8  (4468)    5.55
M40        349. Viguié Michel                       59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:22.43,3     20.26,4  (5528)    4.49
M45        363. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.24,5     29.02,1  (3111)    5.12
JunH        41. Zadory  Adrian                      84 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.02,5     29.35,7  (4870)    5.18
W35        183. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estevenens                  1:47.21,4     38.16,6  (7143)    6.15
M45        186. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:22.02,1     21.39,7  (2237)    4.46
M20       1627. Glatz Sylvain                       74 Estravayer-le-Lac           1:31.40,4     33.19,6  (4510)    5.20
M20        921. Fletcher James                      65 Etagnières                  1:21.25,8     23.05,0  (3813)    4.44
M45        168. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:21.05,2     20.42,8  (2603)    4.43
M45        504. Deletra Yves                        53 Etoy                        1:36.52,6     36.30,2  (5112)    5.38
M50        243. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                        1:30.02,9     25.04,4  (6244)    5.14
W35        231. Golay Giotto Fanny                  66 Etoy                        2:02.03,1     52.58,3  (7609)    7.06
M40        507. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:27.36,5     25.19,6  (4433)    5.06
W20        315. Schmidlin Beatrice                  74 Ettenhausen                 1:48.13,3     37.02,4  (5277)    6.18
M20        508. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                  1:15.44,6     17.23,8  (1606)    4.24
EMA         22. Thoutberger Eric                    89 Etzgen                        14.54,0      3.00,3 (13070)    4.26
M20        356. Müller Beat                         74 Etziken                     1:13.10,5     14.49,7   (870)    4.15
M50        143. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:23.47,1     18.48,6  (2286)    4.52
M40        237. Butikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.41,6     16.24,7  (1466)    4.34
W20         10. Hett Susanne                        77 Evilard                     1:15.04,5      3.53,6  (2699)    4.22
M40        620. Varrin Phillipe                     60 Evilard                     1:33.15,8     30.58,9  (4880)    5.25
M20       1739. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:34.53,6     36.32,8  (3582)    5.31
W35        225. Roserens Natacha                    67 Evionnaz                    1:56.56,2     47.51,4  (7408)    6.48
M40        523. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:28.30,5     26.13,6  (6235)    5.09
W35        123. Andereggen Carmen                   64 Eyholz                      1:38.57,4     29.52,6   (116)    5.45
M55        168. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:32.51,9     29.45,9  (5629)    5.24
M40        293. Trezzini Stéphane                   62 Eysins                      1:20.44,0     18.27,1  (1287)    4.42

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.