69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        201. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:35.50,4     32.44,4  (5698)    5.34
M20       1658. Moulin Matthieu                     72 Daillens                    1:32.16,7     33.55,9  (4674)    5.22
M20       1989. Bosshard Beat                       63 Dällikon                    1:46.20,3     47.59,5  (7485)    6.11
M50        319. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:34.49,6     29.51,1  (4601)    5.31
M20       1296. Martin  Jean-Michel                 68 Därstetten                  1:26.13,5     27.52,7  (2348)    5.01
M20        352. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:13.04,8     14.44,0   (514)    4.15
M45        212. Hostettler Walter                   55 Davos Dorf                  1:23.05,8     22.43,4  (2724)    4.50
EFA         13. Philipona Arabela                   90 Davos Dorf                    14.31,0      1.56,2 (13050)    4.20
EFC         15. Philipona Julia                     93 Davos Dorf                     6.01,1      0.42,5 (11104)    5.00
W45         30. Philipona Marie-Madeleine           54 Davos Dorf                  1:30.33,0     19.03,0  (3531)    5.16
M45        207. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:23.00,1     22.37,7   (558)    4.50
JunH        30. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:23.45,0     22.18,2  (2089)    4.52
JunH         3. Merz Markus, Davos Platz            83 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:06.43,6      5.16,8   (755)    3.53
M40         14. Thöny Fritz, Davos Platz            60 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:05.03,4      2.46,5   (181)    3.47
M55        142. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:30.50,8     27.44,8  (1346)    5.17
M20        767. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:19.16,4     20.55,6  (4218)    4.37
M20        743. Aubry Alexandre                     70 Delémont                    1:19.03,2     20.42,4  (1239)    4.36
M40        393. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:23.51,1     21.34,2  (5606)    4.53
M45         73. Brechet-Wittwer Michel              57 Delémont                    1:15.29,7     15.07,3  (1327)    4.23
M20        615. Fleury Claude                       65 Delémont                    1:17.28,1     19.07,3  (3786)    4.30
CF          14. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                      46.39,0      9.11,9 (10066)    5.25
W50         56. Macquat Josette                     49 Delémont                    1:40.03,0     23.47,9  (6290)    5.49
M40          3. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:02.31,8      0.14,9   (137)    3.38
M40        346. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:22.41,6     20.24,7  (4100)    4.48
W50         91. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                    1:49.09,3     32.54,2  (7484)    6.21
M20       1229. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:25.20,3     26.59,5  (3376)    4.58
M40        283. Schott Pierre                       62 Delémont                    1:20.26,6     18.09,7  (1200)    4.41
EMC          1. Steiger Grégoire                    94 Delémont                       5.04,9       ----- (11136)    4.14
M20        876. Tieche Damien                       80 Delémont                    1:20.55,9     22.35,1  (2837)    4.42
M20        948. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:21.46,5     23.25,7  (3476)    4.45
W50         72. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      1:43.28,1     27.13,0  (7713)    6.01
Elite       25. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   59.28,3      6.33,1     (4)    3.27
M20        723. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Derendingen                 1:18.55,0     20.34,2  (1790)    4.35
M45        509. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:37.12,7     36.50,3  (4563)    5.39
M20        386. Dahinden Stefan                     67 Dielsdorf                   1:13.47,1     15.26,3   (665)    4.17
M45        430. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:32.18,2     31.55,8  (4655)    5.22
M20        525. Luechinger Raphael                  73 Diepoldsau                  1:15.57,5     17.36,7  (5473)    4.25
M45        466. Pfister U.                          56 Diessbach                   1:34.21,2     33.58,8  (5490)    5.29
M45         12. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.22,1      6.59,7   (234)    3.55
W50         23. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                    1:32.27,4     16.12,3  (5731)    5.23
M40        740. Fritschi Peter                      60 Dietlikon                   1:43.18,7     41.01,8  (6422)    6.01
M40         54. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:09.51,8      7.34,9   (860)    4.04
M55        295. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:50.40,6     47.34,6  (7521)    6.26
M55        317. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:12.23,1   1:09.17,1  (7348)    7.42
W20         72. Chevre Melanie                      82 Dombresson                  1:26.37,2     15.26,3  (2784)    5.02
M20        189. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:08.52,2     10.31,4   (243)    4.00
M60        108. Morel André                         33 Dombresson                  1:36.32,8     24.59,9  (4438)    5.37
M40        762. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:46.00,2     43.43,3  (7292)    6.10
M40         23. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:06.31,3      4.14,4   (293)    3.52
M55         31. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:19.55,3     16.49,3  (3538)    4.39
M40        559. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:30.01,9     27.45,0  (6471)    5.14
CadH         4. Ballaman Matthias, Domdidier        85 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.41,0      4.34,0   (515)    3.49
W40         16. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                   1:22.44,2     11.16,4  (3682)    4.49
M50        457. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   1:53.43,9     48.45,4  (6511)    6.37
M20       1232. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:25.23,7     27.02,9  (3716)    4.58
EMA         17. Chardonnens Bastien                 89 Domdidier                     14.17,3      2.23,6 (13011)    4.15
W40        189. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:54.26,7     42.58,9  (7181)    6.39
M20       1678. Dubey Bertrand                      68 Domdidier                   1:32.45,3     34.24,5  (7151)    5.24
W45         49. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:36.03,9     24.33,9  (6399)    5.35
W40         95. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                62 Domdidier                   1:36.45,2     25.17,4  (6744)    5.38
M20       2013. Gaillet Patrick, Domdidier          67 Swisscom Network Training   1:49.04,1     50.43,3  (4538)    6.21
M45        422. Jolliet Francis                     54 Domdidier                   1:31.56,2     31.33,8  (2278)    5.21
M20       1415. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:28.05,1     29.44,3  (5399)    5.07
M50        260. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:30.57,2     25.58,7  (3185)    5.17
W35        109. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:36.46,0     27.41,2  (6390)    5.38
M20       1027. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:22.43,9     24.23,1  (4597)    4.49
M50        316. Rapin Jean-Marc                     52 Domdidier                   1:34.37,6     29.39,1  (3063)    5.30
M20        951. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.50,9     23.30,1  (3824)    4.46
M20        915. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                   1:21.23,2     23.02,4   (650)    4.44
M20       1414. Ducry Philippe                      77 Dompierre FR                1:28.04,2     29.43,4  (4209)    5.07
EMC         83. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                   6.55,0      1.50,1 (11056)    5.45
CadH        39. Monney Gaël                         86 Dompierre FR                1:34.41,5     33.34,5  (4407)    5.30
M20        191. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 FEDE                        1:08.53,3     10.32,5   (547)    4.00
CF          12. Siegenthaler Nathalie               67 Donneloye                     45.42,1      8.15,0 (10208)    5.18
M40        682. Bruchez Dominique                   61 Dorénaz                     1:37.49,5     35.32,6  (6652)    5.41
M50        399. Jeger Toni                          50 Dornach                     1:41.27,3     36.28,8  (6202)    5.54
M45        535. Steiner Markus                      55 Dornach                     1:40.25,0     40.02,6  (6136)    5.50
M60        240. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:00.41,1     49.08,2  (7573)    7.01
M40        558. Buchli Reto                         59 Dübendorf                   1:29.57,3     27.40,4  (4641)    5.14
M50         25. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:14.19,5      9.21,0  (1113)    4.19
M40        231. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:18.21,9     16.05,0  (1580)    4.33
W20        295. Baeriswyl Carole                    77 Düdingen                    1:46.16,5     35.05,6  (7177)    6.11
W20        295. Baeriswyl Christiane                80 Düdingen                    1:46.16,5     35.05,6  (7167)    6.11
W20        297. Baeriswyl Eveline                   80 Düdingen                    1:46.16,7     35.05,8  (6480)    6.11
M20        882. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:21.00,6     22.39,8  (4105)    4.43
W20        155. Baeriswyl Stefanie                  79 Düdingen                    1:33.56,6     22.45,7  (6769)    5.28
EFC         38. Bircher Delia                       94 Düdingen                       6.50,6      1.32,0 (11013)    5.42
EMB         37. Bircher Kevin                       91 Düdingen                       9.20,2      1.27,5 (12017)    4.26
M20        194. Brügger Manfred                     74 Düdingen                    1:08.57,4     10.36,6  (1752)    4.00
M20       2027. Brühlmeier David                    74 Düdingen                    1:51.41,3     53.20,5  (4473)    6.30
M40        546. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:29.18,4     27.01,5  (3079)    5.12
CM          33. Burri Paul                          40 Düdingen                      48.10,1     15.34,6 (10015)    5.36
M20        891. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:21.07,5     22.46,7  (2168)    4.43
M45        357. Durot Bruno                         54 Düdingen                    1:29.20,3     28.57,9  (5495)    5.12
M60          9. Egger Franz, Düdingen               42 SCC-IGI                     1:18.31,6      6.58,7  (1006)    4.34
W40         93. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:36.32,8     25.05,0  (6489)    5.37
M20        600. Eichenberger Oliver                 63 Düdingen                    1:17.11,2     18.50,4  (1259)    4.29
EFB         45. Fasel Jacqueline                    91 Düdingen                      11.24,9      3.37,1 (12049)    5.26
M40        683. Furrer Bruno                        58 Düdingen                    1:37.52,8     35.35,9  (4483)    5.42
M55        274. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:46.36,4     43.30,4  (6326)    6.12
M45        376. Giroud Charles                      53 Düdingen                    1:29.43,6     29.21,2  (4736)    5.13
M50        101. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.10,9     16.12,4  (1485)    4.43
W20        225. Graber Claudia                      73 Düdingen                    1:39.32,0     28.21,1  (7286)    5.47
M20       1171. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.25,0     26.04,2  (2462)    4.54
M45        350. Haymoz Armin                        56 Düdingen                    1:28.57,1     28.34,7  (1684)    5.10
M45        288. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:25.48,3     25.25,9  (2615)    4.59
M40        547. Hayoz Bruno                         58 Düdingen                    1:29.19,0     27.02,1  (3267)    5.12
W20         24. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    1:19.51,4      8.40,5  (2758)    4.39
M40        432. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:25.06,1     22.49,2  (3626)    4.57
M40         71. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Düdingen                    1:10.48,7      8.31,8   (468)    4.07
M60         46. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:27.51,1     16.18,2  (1602)    5.06
M45        608. Jenny Edgar                         57 Düdingen                    2:07.17,7   1:06.55,3  (5521)    7.24
M20       1119. Julmy Manuel                        73 Düdingen                    1:23.43,8     25.23,0  (3575)    4.52
M20        328. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:12.33,8     14.13,0  (1512)    4.13
CM          32. Jungo Alexander                     86 Düdingen                      47.52,8     15.17,3 (10063)    5.34
M20       1342. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:27.01,3     28.40,5  (6348)    5.04
M45        362. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:29.24,2     29.01,8  (5030)    5.12
CMB         11. Jungo Martin                        87 Düdingen                      37.29,4      4.06,1 (10146)    4.21
CM          18. Jungo Philipp                       85 Düdingen                      42.06,8      9.31,3 (10064)    4.53
M20       1343. Jungo Stefan                        74 Düdingen                    1:27.03,0     28.42,2  (4130)    5.04
JunH        33. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:26.18,1     24.51,3  (7274)    5.01
W20         38. Koestinger Isabelle                 77 Düdingen                    1:23.32,5     12.21,6  (5556)    4.51
M20       1022. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:22.39,4     24.18,6  (1236)    4.48
Elite       20. Lehmann Daniela, Düdingen           82 LAT Sense                   1:09.22,2      8.03,3    (65)    4.02
M20       1226. Meyer Thomas                        64 Düdingen                    1:25.16,9     26.56,1  (4564)    4.58
M45        182. Mooser Arnold                       57 Düdingen                    1:21.46,7     21.24,3  (1106)    4.45
JunH        28. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:22.56,2     21.29,4  (5708)    4.49
W35         70. Piller Adrienne                     65 Düdingen                    1:32.30,4     23.25,6  (7731)    5.23
M20       1868. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:39.19,7     40.58,9  (3290)    5.47
M45        573. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:47.59,8     47.37,4  (6447)    6.17
M50         83. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:19.40,3     14.41,8  (1353)    4.38
W35        185. Raemy Irene                         67 Düdingen                    1:47.23,0     38.18,2  (6367)    6.15
M20       1825. Rappo Andréas                       76 Düdingen                    1:37.14,2     38.53,4  (6671)    5.39
M20       1320. Reidy Stephan                       77 Düdingen                    1:26.36,5     28.15,7  (3522)    5.02
M40        512. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:27.50,6     25.33,7  (4144)    5.06
JunH         7. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:09.55,1      8.28,3  (1463)    4.04
CM          42. Rotzetter Bernhard                  58 Düdingen                      52.37,7     20.02,2 (10093)    6.07
W45         21. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:27.35,8     16.05,8  (3055)    5.06
M20        419. Ruch Peter                          76 Düdingen                    1:14.15,3     15.54,5  (2840)    4.19
W20        156. Schmutz Claudia                     78 Düdingen                    1:33.57,8     22.46,9  (6130)    5.28
M45        233. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:23.55,0     23.32,6  (2294)    4.53
M20       1570. Schnyder Mathias                    74 Düdingen                    1:30.23,0     32.02,2  (1590)    5.15
M20       1095. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Düdingen                    1:23.29,4     25.08,6  (2024)    4.51
W45         68. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:38.54,0     27.24,0  (6127)    5.45
M50        175. Schuster Peter                      51 Düdingen                    1:25.44,9     20.46,4  (3661)    4.59
M45        177. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:21.28,1     21.05,7  (2522)    4.44
W35        226. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:58.14,7     49.09,9  (7460)    6.53
M60         24. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                    1:23.56,2     12.23,3  (2644)    4.53
M20        632. Stampfli Patrick                    74 Düdingen                    1:17.41,0     19.20,2  (1557)    4.31
W35        133. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:39.31,5     30.26,7  (7046)    5.47
M45        176. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:21.27,6     21.05,2  (2289)    4.44
M40        115. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:13.32,5     11.15,6  (1080)    4.16
M20       1568. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:30.19,6     31.58,8  (4810)    5.15
M45        520. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:37.58,8     37.36,4  (6270)    5.42
W45        100. Vonlanthen Alexandra                55 Düdingen                    1:46.48,3     35.18,3  (7472)    6.13
M40        244. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:18.52,0     16.35,1  (2161)    4.35
W20         78. Vontanthen Christiane               73 Düdingen                    1:27.01,9     15.51,0  (6016)    5.04
M20       1592. Waber Christian                     65 Düdingen                    1:30.46,0     32.25,2  (6666)    5.17
CFB          4. Zahno Michèle                       87 Düdingen                      39.45,2      3.22,0 (10176)    4.37
M20        977. Zurkinden Andrew                    81 Düdingen                    1:22.06,5     23.45,7  (5715)    4.46
W40        146. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:45.57,1     34.29,3  (6074)    6.10
M20        442. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:14.37,3     16.16,5  (2630)    4.20
W50         44. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:37.47,4     21.32,3  (1093)    5.41
W35        184. Zurkinden Zuesi                     65 Düdingen                    1:47.22,9     38.18,1  (6365)    6.15
CadH        19. Zurkinden Martin                    85 Duedingen                   1:17.50,2     16.43,2  (2484)    4.31
M45        204. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                    1:22.47,6     22.25,2  (2588)    4.49
M40        602. Hagmann Christoph                   60 Dulliken                    1:32.18,5     30.01,6  (3490)    5.22

Total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.