69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         58. Piattini Corrado                    45 Cagiallo                    1:24.25,5     21.19,5  (3192)    4.55
M20        557. Eros Togni                          67 Camorino                    1:16.27,7     18.06,9   (793)    4.27
M20       1575. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Camorino                    1:30.25,0     32.04,2  (2593)    5.15
M60         51. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SA Belinzone                1:28.27,0     16.54,1  (4263)    5.09
M60        211. Blaser Manfred                      39 Carouge                     1:52.13,4     40.40,5  (5061)    6.32
M40        451. Durand Michel                       62 Carouge                     1:25.51,8     23.34,9  (4103)    5.00
M40        449. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                     1:25.47,2     23.30,3  (3630)    4.59
M40         50. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 60 Carouge                     1:09.35,0      7.18,1   (299)    4.03
M50        245. Martin-Achard Alec                  50 Carouge                     1:30.10,5     25.12,0  (1389)    5.15
M20       1966. Michel Blaser                       68 Carouge                     1:44.26,9     46.06,1  (4478)    6.04
M60         49. Ordonez Juan Manuel                 41 Carouge                     1:28.25,6     16.52,7  (3024)    5.09
M50        425. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:44.40,4     39.41,9  (7048)    6.05
W45         83. Bertoli Angela                      56 Carouge GE                  1:42.27,9     30.57,9  (6537)    5.58
M40        714. Duret Gilles                        60 Carouge GE                  1:41.01,2     38.44,3  (7317)    5.53
M20        336. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:12.46,1     14.25,3  (1264)    4.14
M20       1035. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:22.54,0     24.33,2  (3375)    4.49
M50        211. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                  1:28.10,4     23.11,9  (3574)    5.08
M20        377. Noël Pascal                         70 Carouge GE                  1:13.34,9     15.14,1  (1321)    4.17
W20        280. Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge GE                  1:44.18,1     33.07,2  (7676)    6.04
M45        467. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:34.22,3     33.59,9  (5549)    5.29
M45         57. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  1:13.55,2     13.32,8  (1394)    4.18
M40        457. Goël Jacques                        62 Carrouge VD                 1:26.09,7     23.52,8  (3722)    5.01
M40        557. Morel Guy                           61 Carrouge VD                 1:29.56,6     27.39,7  (3728)    5.14
M20       2044. Stahl Christophe                    72 Carrouge VD                 1:54.49,3     56.28,5  (6609)    6.41
W20        350. Stahl Sandrine                      72 Carrouge VD                 1:54.49,4     43.38,5  (6688)    6.41
M20       1634. Terrapon Philippe                   63 Carrouge VD                 1:31.46,7     33.25,9  (3736)    5.20
M20       1072. Morand Antoine                      80 Cartigny                    1:23.16,4     24.55,6  (1809)    4.50
M40        162. Pelleginelli Ivan                   62 Castione                    1:15.47,8     13.30,9  (1076)    4.24
M45        112. Petrimpol Dante                     56 Castione                    1:18.06,2     17.43,8  (1678)    4.32
W45         61. Petrimpol Heidi                     56 Castione                    1:37.55,4     26.25,4  (5655)    5.42
M40        658. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:35.57,5     33.40,6  (6569)    5.35
W40         94. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                    1:36.43,3     25.15,5  (7002)    5.37
W45        136. Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     1:59.15,1     47.45,1  (7430)    6.56
M50        343. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:36.18,2     31.19,7  (4624)    5.36
M20         35. Bel René, Cerneux-Péquignot         63 La Poste / Swisscom 1       1:02.56,8      4.36,0   (168)    3.39
CadH        17. Andrey Matthias                     85 Cerniat FR                  1:17.13,1     16.06,1  (7617)    4.29
CadH        18. Charrière José                      86 Cerniat FR                  1:17.40,0     16.33,0  (7660)    4.31
CF          44. Vila Nathalie                       66 Cerniat FR                    53.41,0     16.13,9 (10117)    6.14
W20        360. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Cernier                     1:57.06,1     45.55,2  (7550)    6.49
M20       1854. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                     1:38.49,7     40.28,9  (6501)    5.45
Elite       11. Joly Angéline                       ?? Cernier                     1:06.30,5      5.11,6    (64)    3.52
M20       2014. Chanez Damien                       68 Châbles FR                  1:49.10,8     50.50,0  (6786)    6.21
M20        934. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:21.35,9     23.15,1  (1527)    4.45
M40        447. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:25.41,9     23.25,0  (3249)    4.59
M20       1827. Monney Olivier                      69 Châbles FR                  1:37.17,0     38.56,2  (6785)    5.39
M45        235. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                     1:23.57,5     23.35,1  (3005)    4.53
M40        220. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:18.03,0     15.46,1  (6291)    4.32
M55        207. Fournier Michel                     47 Chalais                     1:36.16,9     33.10,9  (5610)    5.36
M60        218. Martin Arthur                       42 Chalais                     1:53.25,6     41.52,7  (7486)    6.36
M50         46. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:16.32,1     11.33,6   (269)    4.27
CM          12. Morger Daniel                       65 Cham                          39.26,2      6.50,7  (5087)    4.35
CF          34. Morger Sabine                       67 Cham                          51.08,9     13.41,8 (10082)    5.56
M50        238. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:29.43,9     24.45,4  (4221)    5.13
M20       1083. Waelti Albert                       69 Cham                        1:23.24,3     25.03,5  (1595)    4.51
W50         97. Aguillon Christel                   32 Chambésy                    1:50.50,2     34.35,1  (7307)    6.27
M20       1899. Aguillon Martial                    69 Chambésy                    1:40.25,1     42.04,3  (5420)    5.50
M20        563. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:16.37,8     18.17,0  (3436)    4.27
M20       1345. Colantuano Richard                  73 Chambésy                    1:27.09,6     28.48,8  (3528)    5.04
W40         57. Dos Santos Dominique                61 Chambésy                    1:32.00,4     20.32,6  (6110)    5.21
W20        334. Favero  Elisabeth                   70 Chambésy                    1:50.49,1     39.38,2  (7203)    6.27
M20       1939. Favero Alain                        70 Chambésy                    1:41.57,9     43.37,1  (5701)    5.56
M20        585. Molinari Stéphane                   73 Chambésy                    1:16.55,4     18.34,6  (3491)    4.28
M50         17. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.28,5      6.30,0   (795)    4.09
CF          22. Hofmann Denise                      78 Chamblon                      49.15,3     11.48,2 (10059)    5.43
W20        304. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Chamblon                    1:46.57,5     35.46,6  (4528)    6.13
M40        444. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:25.37,0     23.20,1  (5083)    4.59
M55        130. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:29.58,0     26.52,0  (2139)    5.14
M60        160. Steiner Charles-Andre               32 Chambrelien                 1:44.21,2     32.48,3  (6304)    6.04
M55        206. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:36.05,5     32.59,5  (6714)    5.35
W20        323. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                    1:49.12,3     38.01,4  (7170)    6.21
M40        578. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:31.00,1     28.43,2  (3424)    5.18
W45        137. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    2:02.24,9     50.54,9  (4795)    7.07
M20        481. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:15.14,3     16.53,5  (1620)    4.22
W20        141. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                   1:32.51,2     21.40,3  (6411)    5.24
M60        182. Loup Claude                         40 Champagne                   1:48.06,3     36.33,4  (6347)    6.17
M20       1478. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:28.51,0     30.30,2  (2228)    5.10
M45         43. Gabioud Pierre-Marie                53 Champéry                    1:12.00,1     11.37,7  (4382)    4.11
M20         84. Lovey Patrice                       74 Champex                     1:05.35,6      7.14,8   (296)    3.49
M40        755. Favre Eric                          62 Champvent                   1:44.53,0     42.36,1  (5110)    6.06
M20        529. Catala Philippe                     63 Chancy                      1:16.03,3     17.42,5   (694)    4.25
W20         75. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                      1:26.46,2     15.35,3  (5676)    5.03
W45         41. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/ Oron            1:34.24,1     22.54,1  (5566)    5.29
M55         28. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:19.39,1     16.33,1  (1362)    4.38
M20        175. Balmer Eric, Charmey (Gruyère)      65 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:08.24,0     10.03,2   (333)    3.59
W40         81. Beaud Bernadette                    61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:34.30,7     23.02,9  (6207)    5.30
W45         43. Fragniere Colette                   57 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:34.33,8     23.03,8  (6025)    5.30
W40         41. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:29.08,0     17.40,2  (5508)    5.11
W35         19. Overney Martine                     67 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:21.15,2     12.10,4  (3036)    4.43
M45        591. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:52.08,0     51.45,6  (7480)    6.31
M20        575. Uldry Jean-Marc, Charmey (Gruyère)  64 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.46,7     18.25,9  (2497)    4.28
CMB          8. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 36.09,5      2.46,2 (10127)    4.12
EMB          1. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                  7.52,7       ----- (12034)    3.45
W50        130. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:01.42,8     45.27,7  (7442)    7.05
W45        138. Henchoz-Cottier Martine             53 Château-d'Oex               2:04.49,1     53.19,1  (6497)    7.16
M50         88. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.02,9     15.04,4  (2263)    4.39
CM          45. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            53.40,8     21.05,3 (10085)    6.14
M20        145. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:07.34,5      9.13,7   (215)    3.56
M40        353. Ansaldo Pascal                      59 Châtel-St-Denis             1:22.54,9     20.38,0  (1533)    4.49
M50        323. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.59,8     30.01,3  (7461)    5.31
M20       1192. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.44,3     26.23,5  (2816)    4.56
M45        478. Ecoffey Claude                      53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.59,5     34.37,1  (3430)    5.31
M20       1647. Genoud Guillaume                    81 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.58,5     33.37,7  (4669)    5.21
M45        392. Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.17,5     29.55,1  (4129)    5.15
M20       1201. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.55,5     26.34,7  (3635)    4.56
M20         33. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.47,1      4.26,3   (133)    3.39
CF          25. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis               50.06,3     12.39,2 (10049)    5.49
M55        186. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.28,6     31.22,6  (6068)    5.30
M45        420. Jacquiard William                   53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.50,3     31.27,9  (4432)    5.20
M20       1181. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.35,1     26.14,3  (5029)    4.55
M40         21. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:06.21,0      4.04,1   (155)    3.51
M20        372. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.29,6     15.08,8  (5102)    4.16
M20       1498. Perroud Sêbastien                   70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.14,0     30.53,2  (3201)    5.11
M20       1507. Pignolet Christophe                 66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.22,2     31.01,4  (5174)    5.12
M20       1633. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.45,2     33.24,4  (5033)    5.20
M40        468. Rüegg Jacques                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.36,1     24.19,2  (5431)    5.02
W40        209. Rüegg Monique                       62 Châtel-St-Denis             2:04.44,6     53.16,8  (7636)    7.15
M40        418. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.44,6     22.27,7  (2534)    4.56
M50        351. Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.42,6     31.44,1  (4813)    5.37
M55        178. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rolex SA II                 1:33.57,3     30.51,3  (6370)    5.28
M60        105. Della-Tommasa Cesare                40 Châtelaine                  1:35.51,7     24.18,8  (4278)    5.34
M60         82. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:32.47,3     21.14,4  (3581)    5.24
M20       1212. Vogt François, Châtelaine           81 Touring Club 2              1:25.02,5     26.41,7  (1291)    4.57
M20       2066. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:04.31,3   1:06.10,5  (4681)    7.15
M20       1197. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:24.52,8     26.32,0  (2351)    4.56
W20        386. Romanens Virginie                   82 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:21.47,3   1:10.36,4  (4650)    8.15
M20       1722. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:34.18,8     35.58,0  (5695)    5.29
M20        972. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                1:22.02,3     23.41,5  (3074)    4.46
M40        666. Perritaz Jean-Luc                   58 Châtillon FR                1:36.52,3     34.35,4  (4592)    5.38
M55        152. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:31.31,9     28.25,9  (4254)    5.19
M20       1875. Humard Nicolas                      66 Châtillon JU                1:39.28,8     41.08,0  (5767)    5.47
M40        474. Clerc Mathieu                       62 Châtonnaye                  1:26.39,9     24.23,0  (4126)    5.02
M20       1500. Falk Raphaël                        63 Châtonnaye                  1:29.15,1     30.54,3  (4151)    5.11
W20         13. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:16.00,1      4.49,2  (1100)    4.25
CadH        15. Wobmann Julien, Châtonnaye          85 CAF I                       1:15.50,1     14.43,1  (2268)    4.25
W40         71. Weber Nicole                        60 Chaux-de-fonds              1:33.41,4     22.13,6  (7162)    5.27
W40         24. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:24.53,7     13.25,9  (4065)    4.56
W20        230. Davet Stéphanie                     74 Chavannes-Forts             1:39.42,5     28.31,6  (7417)    5.48
M60        142. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:41.47,1     30.14,2  (5486)    5.55
M20       1173. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens            1:24.25,9     26.05,1  (3287)    4.55
M20        659. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:17.55,0     19.34,2  (4899)    4.32
M55         74. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens            1:26.01,7     22.55,7  (2688)    5.00
M20        732. Grimm Peter                         81 Chavannes-Renens            1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1298)    4.36
M20       1254. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:25.43,8     27.23,0  (5203)    4.59
M50        356. Villet Bernard                      52 Chavannes-Renens            1:36.57,3     31.58,8  (5645)    5.38
CMB          5. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     34.20,8      0.57,5 (10123)    3.59
M20         63. Bouzon Daniel, Chavornay            72 3team lausanne              1:04.46,3      6.25,5   (270)    3.46
W20        119. Hutzeler Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:31.09,2     19.58,3  (5224)    5.18
W40        162. Kaech Monique                       62 Chavornay                   1:48.47,4     37.19,6  (7512)    6.20
M20       1386. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:27.42,5     29.21,7  (7659)    5.06
JunH        36. Lavanchy Luc                        84 Chavornay                   1:27.42,5     26.15,7  (7704)    5.06
M45        528. Maillard Stève                      57 Chavornay                   1:38.48,8     38.26,4  (3420)    5.45
M20       1168. Malherbe Yves                       67 Chavornay                   1:24.21,4     26.00,6  (4754)    4.54
M60        174. Marti Helmuth                       42 Chavornay                   1:46.09,1     34.36,2  (7134)    6.10
JunH        31. Mottaz Romain                       84 Chavornay                   1:26.11,7     24.44,9  (7647)    5.01
CadH        34. Mottaz Valentin                     86 Chavornay                   1:30.03,4     28.56,4  (6176)    5.14
M40        397. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:24.00,6     21.43,7  (3220)    4.53
CadH        20. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:18.33,6     17.26,6  (3681)    4.34
M50        116. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:22.31,8     17.33,3  (1371)    4.48
M40        280. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:20.22,9     18.06,0  (3377)    4.40
M20       1750. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:35.11,1     36.50,3  (4698)    5.32
W20         87. Ettinger Joëlle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.20,1     16.09,2  (5003)    5.05
W40         69. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.26,4     21.58,6  (3324)    5.26
M20        956. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:21.52,9     23.32,1  (5438)    4.46
CMB         28. Kaiflin Edouard                     88 Chêne-Bougeries               43.51,8     10.28,5 (10194)    5.06
M45        380. Koechli Pierre                      55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.55,0     29.32,6  (3434)    5.14
M20       1610. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:31.09,4     32.48,6  (5205)    5.18
M20        830. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:19.58,7     21.37,9  (5179)    4.39
M55        229. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.56,6     35.50,6  (4728)    5.45
W20        181. De Meaux Véronique                  70 Chêne-Bourg                 1:36.32,5     25.21,6  (6453)    5.37
M20       1419. De Riz Angeloz                      72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:28.08,8     29.48,0  (4171)    5.08
M55        134. Degoumois Jean-Claude               44 Chêne-Bourg                 1:30.18,1     27.12,1  (3228)    5.15
M20       1131. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:23.54,7     25.33,9  (3568)    4.53
M40        605. Hanna Simon                         61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:32.30,4     30.13,5  (2455)    5.23
M20        405. Meyer Patrick                       72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:14.06,9     15.46,1  (1110)    4.18
M50        451. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.42,9     46.44,4  (6273)    6.30
M45        364. Pillard Jacky, Chène-en-Semine      55 Rolex SA II                 1:29.25,8     29.03,4  (6381)    5.12
M40        706. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:39.31,3     37.14,4  (5696)    5.47
M20       2003. Baechler Claude-Alain               64 Chénens                     1:48.05,4     49.44,6  (4594)    6.17
W20        287. Baechler Véronique                  70 Chénens                     1:44.56,3     33.45,4  (7336)    6.06
W40        136. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:42.41,1     31.13,3  (7522)    5.58
M40        735. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:42.41,7     40.24,8  (7419)    5.58
M20        370. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:13.25,8     15.05,0   (748)    4.16
M55        193. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:35.06,7     32.00,7  (5613)    5.32
W35        171. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:45.19,6     36.14,8  (7160)    6.08
M20        591. Barras Michel                       69 Chermignon                  1:17.01,8     18.41,0  (1736)    4.29
M50        173. Eggel Charles                       51 Chermignon                  1:25.30,7     20.32,2  (5251)    4.58
M40        421. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:24.45,7     22.28,8  (2243)    4.56
M40        787. Genoud Bernard                      58 Chernex                     1:54.40,0     52.23,1  (4451)    6.40
M20       1062. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                     1:23.06,9     24.46,1  (3783)    4.50
M20       1902. Viala Philippe                      67 Chernex                     1:40.28,7     42.07,9  (7308)    5.51
Elite       18. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:08.06,8      6.47,9    (60)    3.58
M40        696. Oulevey Roland                      59 Chesalles-Moudon            1:38.54,6     36.37,7  (4281)    5.45
W40         33. Terrapon Georgette                  61 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:26.52,0     15.24,2  (4108)    5.03
EFB          2. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne              8.19,5      0.31,7 (12005)    3.57
M40        440. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.20,2     23.03,3  (2056)    4.58
M40        510. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.42,2     25.25,3  (6022)    5.06
M20       1521. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.31,2     31.10,4  (2567)    5.12
M20        717. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:18.46,2     20.25,4  (2104)    4.35
M20        315. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:12.07,7     13.46,9  (1546)    4.12
M40        172. Suter Walter                        61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.13,1     13.56,2  (4603)    4.26
M40         99. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:12.15,0      9.58,1   (337)    4.12
CadF         4. Christen Myriam                     85 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:36.34,0     16.09,7  (3457)    5.37
M55        108. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:28.25,0     25.19,0  (2036)    5.08
M45        195. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:22.22,3     21.59,9  (4229)    4.47
M55        254. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.51,9     39.45,9  (6353)    5.59
M20        466. Marendaz Edgar                      72 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:15.05,9     16.45,1   (648)    4.22
EMB         53. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz                9.41,2      1.48,5 (12092)    4.36
EFA         22. Monnard Céline                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               16.01,9      3.27,1 (13044)    4.47
M40         29. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.45,9      5.29,0   (334)    3.56
M40        540. Mazotti Christian                   60 Chéserex                    1:29.10,0     26.53,1  (5240)    5.11
M20         64. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                   1:04.48,6      6.27,8   (852)    3.46
M40         17. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                   1:05.35,2      3.18,3   (233)    3.49
CF          30. Bonny Fabienne                      57 Chevroux                      50.25,9     12.58,8 (10009)    5.51
M20       1324. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:26.37,2     28.16,4  (5098)    5.02
W45         28. Biefer Sylvie                       57 Chexbres                    1:30.19,4     18.49,4  (3003)    5.15
EMA         19. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      14.41,9      2.48,2 (13087)    4.23
M20       1599. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:30.55,4     32.34,6  (6528)    5.17
M45         20. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:08.21,6      7.59,2   (403)    3.58
EMA         40. Gross Vincent                       89 Chexbres                      16.52,1      4.58,4 (13088)    5.02
M50        354. Matheron Jean-Claude                49 Chexbres                    1:36.52,1     31.53,6  (5337)    5.38
M20        203. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Schaefer-Sports             1:09.10,9     10.50,1   (397)    4.01
M45        575. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    1:48.23,3     48.00,9  (7729)    6.18
M40        150. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:15.24,0     13.07,1   (605)    4.23
W40        147. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:46.14,8     34.47,0  (6625)    6.11
M20        236. Sandmeier Mario                     75 Chexbres                    1:10.14,0     11.53,2   (307)    4.05
M50        301. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:33.09,8     28.11,3  (4339)    5.25
M20       1440. Marzon Jean                         66 Cheyres                     1:28.26,1     30.05,3  (4756)    5.09
M45        261. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:25.03,4     24.41,0  (3362)    4.57
M20       1407. Flaig Patrick                       68 Chézard-St-Martin           1:27.58,1     29.37,3  (6214)    5.07
M20       1163. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.18,9     25.58,1  (3132)    4.54
M20        871. Voyame Alain                        63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:20.50,6     22.29,8  (1403)    4.42
M20        205. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:09.12,1     10.51,3   (782)    4.01
W20          5. Berrut Fanny                        75 Choëx                       1:12.20,9      1.10,0   (880)    4.12
M40        442. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:25.31,3     23.14,4  (1632)    4.58
M40        188. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.51,4     14.34,5  (4047)    4.28
W40         30. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:26.20,7     14.52,9  (4062)    5.01
M20        178. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.29,3     10.08,5   (530)    3.59
M55        189. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:34.42,9     31.36,9  (6023)    5.30
W40         78. Rosset Véronique                    60 Choulex                     1:34.12,7     22.44,9  (6478)    5.29
M20        564. Borserini Roberto                   72 Clarens                     1:16.38,0     18.17,2  (4720)    4.27
M20        810. Depallens Christian                 63 Clarens                     1:19.46,2     21.25,4  (3029)    4.38
W20         83. Depallens Paula                     70 Clarens                     1:27.09,7     15.58,8  (5237)    5.04
M45        249. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     1:24.27,7     24.05,3  (1054)    4.55
M55        227. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:38.33,0     35.27,0  (6391)    5.44
M45        250. Garcia Franciso                     57 Clarens                     1:24.28,0     24.05,6  (1781)    4.55
M20        307. Logan James                         72 Clarens                     1:11.58,9     13.38,1  (4751)    4.11
M20        465. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:15.04,8     16.44,0  (1289)    4.22
M45        369. Piazzalunga Tiziano                 57 Clarens                     1:29.30,8     29.08,4  (1409)    5.12
M20       1412. Schmid Martin                       63 Clarens                     1:28.01,8     29.41,0  (2604)    5.07
M20       1254. Verner Laurent                      ?? Clarens                     1:25.43,8     27.23,0   (881)    4.59
M50        164. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:24.53,2     19.54,7  (1594)    4.56
M20        895. Orts Hervé                          66 Clarmont                    1:21.09,5     22.48,7  (1759)    4.43
W20        373. Virag Nathalie                      69 Clarmont                    2:03.16,9     52.06,0  (5180)    7.10
M20       1667. Nembrini Roberto                    ?? Claro                       1:32.27,7     34.06,9  (2831)    5.23
M40        603. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                      1:32.28,3     30.11,4  (5622)    5.23
M20       1765. Beni David                          74 Cointrin                    1:35.36,7     37.15,9 (10003)    5.34
M40         61. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:10.24,9      8.08,0   (497)    4.06
M20        427. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.23,5     16.02,7  (1069)    4.19
M50        282. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:32.07,6     27.09,1  (7514)    5.21
W45        103. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      1:47.04,0     35.34,0  (7051)    6.14
M45        606. Vittori François                    55 Collex                      2:03.50,8   1:03.28,4  (7199)    7.12
M45        455. Aerni Claude-Alain                  56 Collombey                   1:33.58,9     33.36,5  (7319)    5.28
M20        581. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:16.51,4     18.30,6   (772)    4.28
M20        860. Clerc Serge                         65 Collombey                   1:20.44,4     22.23,6  (3519)    4.42
M20        583. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:16.52,5     18.31,7  (3718)    4.28
W20         30. Dol Molin Séverine                  71 Collombey                   1:21.08,9      9.58,0  (3719)    4.43
M50        322. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                   1:34.56,1     29.57,6  (4345)    5.31
Elite       19. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 58.23,3      5.28,1    (10)    3.24
M50        204. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:27.16,3     22.17,8  (4559)    5.04
M20       1413. Mischler Frédéric                   74 Collombey                   1:28.02,8     29.42,0  (4760)    5.07
M20       1493. Perraudin Samuel                    71 Collombey                   1:29.09,4     30.48,6  (3346)    5.11
M60         50. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.25,7     16.52,8  (3216)    5.09
M20       1664. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   1:32.26,0     34.05,2  (3655)    5.23
M50        181. Vanay Henri                         52 Collombey                   1:25.57,9     20.59,4  (4007)    5.00
M20        516. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:15.49,8     17.29,0  (2219)    4.24
M20       1962. Barnerat Thierry                    64 Collonge-Bellerive          1:43.56,9     45.36,1  (4456)    6.03
M60        200. Bordier Bertrand                    37 Collonge-Bellerive          1:49.52,0     38.19,1  (7147)    6.23
M20       1566. Chatton Thierry                     66 Collonge-Bellerive          1:30.12,5     31.51,7  (3683)    5.15
W45         45. King Marie-Dominique                55 Collonge-Bellerive          1:34.44,3     23.14,3  (6746)    5.31
M40        298. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:20.51,4     18.34,5  (2215)    4.42
W40         96. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          1:36.57,9     25.30,1  (4770)    5.38
M40         78. Sutter Roland                       62 Collonge-Bellerive          1:11.19,5      9.02,6   (380)    4.09
M50        434. Ador Olivier                        51 Cologny                     1:46.41,6     41.43,1  (6436)    6.12
M50        133. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.07,3     18.08,8  (2033)    4.50
M40        501. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                     1:27.29,9     25.13,0  (3169)    5.05
W40         98. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:37.02,0     25.34,2  (6338)    5.39
M55        304. Hemmeler Jean-Blaise                45 Cologny                     1:53.01,9     49.55,9  (6509)    6.34
M40        626. Oppliger Patrice                    60 Cologny                     1:33.42,3     31.25,4  (5632)    5.27
M50        246. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:30.12,0     25.13,5  (2153)    5.15
M20       1238. Caillet Cédric                      73 Colombier                   1:25.29,4     27.08,6  (4488)    4.58
M20        351. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   1:13.03,2     14.42,4   (466)    4.15
M55        301. Lehmann Jacques                     45 Colombier                   1:52.44,3     49.38,3  (7172)    6.33
M45         33. Billod Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:10.27,0     10.04,6   (251)    4.06
M55        220. Eberli Pierre                       43 Colombier NE                1:37.48,7     34.42,7  (6768)    5.41
M20       1531. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:29.39,4     31.18,6  (6288)    5.13
M20       1924. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:41.25,3     43.04,5  (7500)    5.54
W20         25. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                1:20.05,3      8.54,4  (2145)    4.39
W45        133. Marchand Ursula                     55 Colombier NE                1:56.57,5     45.27,5  (7535)    6.48
M20        188. Roueche Stephane                    68 Colombier NE                1:08.52,1     10.31,3   (309)    4.00
M20       1871. Vulliez David                       72 Colombier NE                1:39.24,8     41.04,0  (7734)    5.47
M60         17. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.02,7      9.29,8  (1526)    4.43
M45         86. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:16.26,1     16.03,7  (1077)    4.27
W50          8. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:26.00,2      9.45,1  (2194)    5.00
W35        179. Delpedro Frédérica                  63 Combremont-Grand            1:46.34,4     37.29,6  (6693)    6.12
M40        765. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:46.36,6     44.19,7  (6573)    6.12
M20       1388. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:27.43,8     29.23,0  (4773)    5.06
M20        283. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Commugny                    1:11.34,7     13.13,9  (1671)    4.10
M40        781. Dubi Samuel, Commugny               58 Rolex SA III                1:50.09,7     47.52,8  (7027)    6.24
W35          8. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    1:15.58,6      6.53,8  (4502)    4.25
M20         76. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:05.20,0      6.59,2   (228)    3.48
M20       1641. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:31.52,3     33.31,5  (7014)    5.21
M60        184. Sletta Bjorn                        41 Commugny                    1:48.15,5     36.42,6  (6099)    6.18
M20        709. Grobet Olivier                      68 Conches                     1:18.38,5     20.17,7  (1748)    4.34
M45        192. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:22.16,2     21.53,8  (3740)    4.47
M45        158. Serena Franco                       56 Conches                     1:20.42,8     20.20,4  (1801)    4.42
CadH        46. Shargorodsky Paul                   85 Conches                     1:52.23,5     51.16,5  (5754)    6.32
M20         18. Därendinger Claude, Concise         80 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:01.10,5      2.49,7   (156)    3.33
M20       1016. Rod Cyril                           75 Concise                     1:22.36,0     24.15,2  (2319)    4.48
M20       1718. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:34.15,4     35.54,6  (6310)    5.29
M20       1355. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:27.17,4     28.56,6  (1646)    5.05
M20       1468. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.45,4     30.24,6  (6225)    5.10
M20       1778. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                   1:35.55,7     37.34,9  (3551)    5.35
JunF         6. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:25.50,6     16.46,6  (4236)    4.59
M40        639. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:34.54,1     32.37,2  (6145)    5.31
M45        146. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:20.12,5     19.50,1  (2566)    4.40
M20        483. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:15.19,0     16.58,2  (2457)    4.23
M20        618. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:17.29,3     19.08,5  (3248)    4.30
CadH        32. Duc Julien                          86 Conthey                     1:28.21,2     27.14,2  (6764)    5.08
M20        823. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:19.52,2     21.31,4  (2441)    4.39
W20        202. Luisier Fabienne                    81 Conthey                     1:37.31,2     26.20,3  (7689)    5.40
M40        206. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:17.33,4     15.16,5  (2178)    4.31
M40        541. von Schallen Daniel                 61 Conthey                     1:29.11,2     26.54,3  (5147)    5.11
M50        178. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      1:25.51,0     20.52,5  (3442)    5.00
M20       1836. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:37.43,7     39.22,9  (7012)    5.41
M20       1619. Duffey Christian                    64 Coppet                      1:31.28,8     33.08,0  (1376)    5.19
M20        268. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:11.10,0     12.49,2   (303)    4.08
W40         34. Mazolt Brigitte                     58 Coppet                      1:27.14,8     15.47,0  (3667)    5.04
W40         31. Page Maya                           60 Coppet                      1:26.42,2     15.14,4  (4705)    5.02
M40        528. Schindler Philippe                  60 Coppet                      1:28.50,1     26.33,2  (6182)    5.10
M40        495. Cuttat Serge                        61 Corban                      1:27.19,4     25.02,5  (5736)    5.05
M55        246. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles                   1:41.33,6     38.27,6  (7119)    5.54
M40        653. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles                   1:35.41,0     33.24,1  (5213)    5.34
M40        365. Brossard Baptiste                   62 Corcelles NE                1:23.04,8     20.47,9  (1597)    4.50
M45        149. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:20.15,6     19.53,2  (2207)    4.40
EFC          9. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                   5.55,7      0.37,1 (11070)    4.56
W40        150. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE                1:46.25,3     34.57,5  (7126)    6.11
M40         93. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:12.01,4      9.44,5   (680)    4.11
W35         45. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:27.01,5     17.56,7  (5569)    5.04
W40          4. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne           1:16.15,5      4.47,7  (3099)    4.26
W50         34. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:35.42,7     19.27,6  (5652)    5.34
M50        422. Marguet Serge                       48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:44.24,4     39.25,9  (4445)    6.04
M40        269. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:19.49,0     17.32,1  (1617)    4.38
W35         89. Rapin Ariane                        65 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.42,8     25.38,0  (6361)    5.30
M20       1936. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:41.50,5     43.29,7  (5647)    5.55
M45        228. Thévoz Jean-Daniel                  54 Corcelles-Payerne           1:23.44,9     23.22,5  (2362)    4.52
M20        310. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:12.03,6     13.42,8  (1167)    4.11
M20        119. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:06.32,3      8.11,5   (641)    3.52
M20        304. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:11.57,1     13.36,3  (1108)    4.11
W35        151. Bucher Edith                        64 Cordast                     1:41.43,6     32.38,8 (10014)    5.55
M20       1300. Buntschu Linus                      63 Cordast                     1:26.19,3     27.58,5  (1552)    5.01
M45        585. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:50.35,6     50.13,2  (7429)    6.26
M60        151. Petrulli Léon                       42 Cordast                     1:43.20,8     31.47,9  (5716)    6.01
M40        760. Puerro Charles                      61 Cordast                     1:45.30,6     43.13,7  (5593)    6.08
M20       1511. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:29.24,3     31.03,5  (1186)    5.12
M20        181. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:08.32,1     10.11,3   (263)    3.59
M20       1657. Caron Thierry                       64 Corjolens                   1:32.15,8     33.55,0  (4476)    5.22
M20       1373. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:27.30,9     29.10,1  (3145)    5.05
M40        230. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.21,2     16.04,3  (2074)    4.33
W20        129. Berset Kipouros Catherine           68 Corminboeuf                 1:32.02,4     20.51,5  (7328)    5.21
W20        115. Bovey Géraldine                     75 Corminboeuf                 1:30.47,9     19.37,0  (4543)    5.17
M20       1576. Bovey Stéphane                      72 Corminboeuf                 1:30.28,3     32.07,5  (4514)    5.16
EFB         18. Denervaud Julie                     91 Corminboeuf                    9.40,5      1.52,7 (12136)    4.36
W45         81. Gobat-Uehlinger Catherine           57 Corminboeuf                 1:42.01,8     30.31,8  (7165)    5.56
M20       1288. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:26.05,7     27.44,9  (3161)    5.00
M60         75. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:31.49,9     20.17,0  (4241)    5.20
M50         77. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux II               1:19.11,4     14.12,9   (674)    4.36
M20        301. Jungo Mathias, Corminboeuf          82 CA Belfaux                  1:11.55,6     13.34,8   (436)    4.11
JunF        15. Jungo Solange                       84 Corminboeuf                 1:41.27,0     32.23,0  (6369)    5.54
M20        769. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:19.19,2     20.58,4  (1456)    4.37
M60         91. Mussoi Celestino, Corminboeuf       36 CAF II                      1:33.38,4     22.05,5  (2675)    5.27
W35        148. Perler Mary-Laure, Corminboeuf      66 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:41.10,8     32.06,0  (7511)    5.53
M20        416. Piller Stefan                       79 Corminboeuf                 1:14.12,6     15.51,8  (2087)    4.19
M20        904. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:21.16,4     22.55,6  (5220)    4.44
W35        177. Schorro Marie-Christine             65 Corminboeuf                 1:46.31,7     37.26,9  (7208)    6.12
W20         16. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 1:17.53,7      6.42,8  (3090)    4.32
M20       1298. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Cormondrèche                1:26.14,5     27.53,7  (1268)    5.01
M55        135. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:30.18,6     27.12,6  (3729)    5.15
M40        583. Droz Jean-Marc                      59 Cormoret                    1:31.16,6     28.59,7  (5063)    5.18
M50        197. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:26.42,4     21.43,9  (4149)    5.02
M45        321. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux                     1:27.18,9     26.56,5  (3191)    5.05
M20       1200. Marino Claudio                      69 Cornaux                     1:24.55,1     26.34,3  (5168)    4.56
M40        317. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.35,6     19.18,7  (2693)    4.45
M45        505. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:36.55,3     36.32,9  (4252)    5.38
M45        545. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:42.07,2     41.44,8  (7324)    5.56
M45         93. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:16.56,5     16.34,1  (2055)    4.28
EFC         10. Kull Melissa                        93 Cornaux NE                     5.56,9      0.38,3 (11083)    4.57
EFA          7. Kull Stéphanie                      90 Cornaux NE                    13.54,7      1.19,9 (13035)    4.09
M40         83. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:11.37,2      9.20,3   (727)    4.10
M20         82. Maini Fabio                         68 Cornaux NE                  1:05.31,3      7.10,5   (378)    3.48
M45        492. Métille Jean-Philippe               56 Cornaux NE                  1:35.48,2     35.25,8  (4885)    5.34
M45        383. Simon Michel                        53 Cornaux NE                  1:29.58,9     29.36,5  (2629)    5.14
M20       2036. Tessitore Francois                  65 Cornaux NE                  1:52.31,3     54.10,5  (3085)    6.33
M40        101. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.19,2     10.02,3   (362)    4.12
M60         88. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:33.24,5     21.51,6  (3077)    5.26
M55        139. Berset Roger                        47 Corpataux                   1:30.32,2     27.26,2  (3308)    5.16
M20       1519. Chenaux Philippe                    71 Corpataux                   1:29.27,3     31.06,5  (3150)    5.12
M40        526. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                   1:28.45,2     26.28,3  (5626)    5.10
W35        129. Philipona Catherine                 63 Corpataux                   1:39.25,9     30.21,1  (5258)    5.47
M40        704. Philipona Marcel                    58 Corpataux                   1:39.25,6     37.08,7  (4287)    5.47
M20         60. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny I               1:04.38,5      6.17,7   (426)    3.45
EFB          9. Ropraz Marilyne                     91 Corpataux                      9.18,9      1.31,1 (12108)    4.26
M20       1290. Schneider Michel                    65 Corpataux                   1:26.08,2     27.47,4  (3590)    5.01
M20        678. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Corpataux                   1:18.06,6     19.45,8  (2201)    4.32
W20         68. Tobler Violette                     72 Corpataux                   1:26.11,9     15.01,0  (5542)    5.01
EMB         13. Vonlanthen Gregory                  91 Corpataux                      8.35,0      0.42,3 (12157)    4.05
M20        673. Vonlanthen Patrice                  80 Corpataux                   1:18.03,0     19.42,2  (2387)    4.32
CMB         12. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux-Magneden            37.35,0      4.11,7 (10197)    4.22
M20       1652. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Corseaux                    1:32.04,8     33.44,0  (4410)    5.21
EMB         51. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                       9.38,6      1.45,9 (12021)    4.35
W35        122. Bolomey Marie-José                  63 Corseaux                    1:38.33,8     29.29,0  (6425)    5.44
EMA         32. Pontalto Andrea                     90 Corseaux                      15.40,0      3.46,3 (13054)    4.40
M40        598. Pontalto Jean-Luc                   61 Corseaux                    1:32.01,7     29.44,8  (5335)    5.21
M20        123. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Corseaux                    1:06.36,4      8.15,6   (348)    3.52
M20        318. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:12.14,0     13.53,2  (2082)    4.12
M20       1174. Ugolini Andre                       63 Corseaux                    1:24.27,0     26.06,2  (4884)    4.55
M20       1619. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:31.28,8     33.08,0  (2715)    5.19
M50        373. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:38.30,9     33.32,4  (2570)    5.44
M55        145. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Corserey                    1:31.21,3     28.15,3  (4077)    5.19
M45          2. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:01.32,1      1.09,7   (847)    3.35
Elite       24. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:14.08,8     12.49,9    (68)    4.19
M20        275. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.23,2     13.02,4   (629)    4.09
M20         65. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:04.53,4      6.32,6   (151)    3.46
M40        750. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  59 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:44.23,2     42.06,3  (3385)    6.04
M20       2050. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:55.41,7     57.20,9  (2338)    6.44
M20        642. Staub Lukas                         71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.45,9     19.25,1  (1218)    4.31
W20        313. Thungputsa Tharinee                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:47.49,0     36.38,1  (2402)    6.16
M20        477. Waeber Christophe                   71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.13,0     16.52,2  (2830)    4.22
M45        128. Borges Mario                        54 Cortaillod                  1:19.16,5     18.54,1  (1446)    4.37
M40        424. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:24.54,2     22.37,3  (3306)    4.56
M20       1888. Kessler Alois                       64 Cortaillod                  1:39.51,7     41.30,9  (6775)    5.48
W20         41. Matthey Anouk                       68 Cortaillod                  1:23.42,6     12.31,7  (3117)    4.52
M45        593. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:52.59,2     52.36,8  (7006)    6.34
CadH        35. Perriard Joël                       85 Cortaillod                  1:30.15,0     29.08,0  (4050)    5.15
M20       1968. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:44.27,6     46.06,8  (5748)    6.05
M20       1907. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                   1:40.38,3     42.17,5  (7055)    5.51
M20       1214. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 3team lausanne              1:25.04,6     26.43,8  (2119)    4.57
M20       1470. Bornoz Jean-Philippe                65 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.47,0     30.26,2  (6319)    5.10
M20        884. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.01,5     22.40,7  (3093)    4.43
M20        766. Maillefer Roland, Cossonay-Ville    66 FEDE                        1:19.16,1     20.55,3  (1219)    4.37
M55         36. Monnard Claude-Alain                47 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.08,5     18.02,5  (1614)    4.43
W50         41. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:36.55,5     20.40,4  (6088)    5.38
M50        299. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.04,4     28.05,9  (5444)    5.25
M20        893. Yerly Gérard                        70 Cottens                     1:21.08,5     22.47,7  (3609)    4.43
M50         85. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:19.41,9     14.43,4  (1549)    4.38
W35         79. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             63 Cottens FR                  1:33.16,8     24.12,0  (5236)    5.25
M20        339. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Cottens FR                  1:12.51,8     14.31,0   (719)    4.14
M20        412. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:14.11,0     15.50,2  (2154)    4.19
W20        381. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:07.25,1     56.14,2  (7652)    7.25
W20        173. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:36.04,3     24.53,4  (6750)    5.35
M20       1607. Hofer Denis                         66 Courcelon                   1:31.06,1     32.45,3  (1164)    5.18
M20        251. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                 1:10.44,0     12.23,2   (219)    4.07
M40        647. Eggenschwiler Damien                60 Courfaivre                  1:35.23,5     33.06,6  (3431)    5.33
JunH        32. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:26.13,7     24.46,9  (1272)    5.01
M40        733. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:42.34,9     40.18,0  (3440)    5.58
M55         17. Klopfenstein Daniel                 47 Courfaivre                  1:16.47,5     13.41,5   (445)    4.28
M20        451. Noirjean Patrick                    74 Courgenay                   1:14.48,9     16.28,1  (1725)    4.21
M40          1. Sautebin Michel                     60 Courgenay                   1:02.16,9       -----   (125)    3.37
M20       2052. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:56.05,0     57.44,2  (2689)    6.45
M55        116. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:29.00,6     25.54,6  (5631)    5.11
M45         28. Hirschi Hans-Peter, Courgevaux      57 CA Belfaux II               1:09.32,3      9.09,9   (342)    4.02
M40        525. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:28.37,3     26.20,4  (3274)    5.09
EMB         82. Hubmann Thierry                     91 Courgevaux                    11.06,3      3.13,6 (12064)    5.17
M40        197. Iseli Emanuel, Courgevaux           59 EIA-FR ZIP                  1:17.14,0     14.57,1   (773)    4.29
M20       1303. Krebs Daniel                        63 Courgevaux                  1:26.20,6     27.59,8  (6719)    5.01
W45         64. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  1:38.13,8     26.43,8  (6299)    5.43
M50          8. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                  1:08.44,8      3.46,3   (286)    4.00
M45        563. Muelhauser Felix                    53 Courgevaux                  1:45.45,9     45.23,5  (7091)    6.09
W35        186. Staub Anita                         66 Courgevaux                  1:47.32,1     38.27,3  (7353)    6.15
M55        298. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:51.26,2     48.20,2  (7374)    6.29
M20       1763. Belk Martin                         68 Courlevon                   1:35.33,9     37.13,1  (2668)    5.33
M20       1840. Belk Peter                          70 Courlevon                   1:37.54,6     39.33,8  (5340)    5.42
M20        548. Rohrer Didier                       80 Courlevon                   1:16.19,2     17.58,4  (4472)    4.26
W20        289. Cotting Nathalie                    72 Cournillens                 1:45.22,7     34.11,8  (7714)    6.08
M45        534. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:39.49,9     39.27,5  (6553)    5.48
W20        364. Stucky Céline                       80 Cournillens                 1:57.34,0     46.23,1  (7498)    6.50
M45        579. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:49.25,6     49.03,2  (6041)    6.22
W20        235. Riat Christelle                     72 Courrendlin                 1:40.04,0     28.53,1  (6675)    5.49
W20        234. Broglin Mélanie                     81 Courroux                    1:40.03,9     28.53,0  (5377)    5.49
M20        187. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:08.46,8     10.26,0   (382)    4.00
W45          2. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:14.19,4      2.49,4  (1045)    4.19
M20        869. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:20.48,7     22.27,9  (3124)    4.42
M50        328. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:35.34,9     30.36,4  (3414)    5.34
CM          11. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                      38.25,6      5.50,1 (10069)    4.28
M55        232. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:39.20,0     36.14,0  (4013)    5.47
CF          13. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courroux                      45.58,7      8.31,6 (10083)    5.20
W45          5. Waldmeyer Yana                      56 Courroux                    1:18.42,2      7.12,2  (2078)    4.35
M40        554. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                   1:29.46,3     27.29,4  (3333)    5.13
CM          13. Beaud Marc-Antoine                  80 Courtaman                     40.05,2      7.29,7 (10002)    4.39
M20       1269. Bürgisser Reto                      78 Courtaman                   1:25.52,5     27.31,7  (2318)    5.00
W40        161. Cougil Edith                        59 Courtaman                   1:48.24,1     36.56,3  (6584)    6.18
M40        517. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:28.09,5     25.52,6   (245)    5.08
CadH        13. Cougil Loic                         85 Courtaman                   1:15.09,2     14.02,2  (1442)    4.22
CadH        30. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:28.10,4     27.03,4  (1431)    5.08
M20        302. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:11.56,0     13.35,2   (194)    4.11
EMC         23. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                      5.38,0      0.33,1 (11071)    4.41
M45        243. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:24.15,4     23.53,0  (2645)    4.54
CM          23. Haas Romain                         71 Courtaman                     44.34,8     11.59,3 (10053)    5.11
M50        236. Hoenig Reto, Courtaman              48 CAS Moléson II              1:29.37,0     24.38,5  (1695)    5.13
M20        826. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:19.54,8     21.34,0  (2174)    4.39
EMA         42. Lorétan Fabrice                     89 Courtaman                     17.27,6      5.33,9 (13039)    5.12
M55         51. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:23.15,5     20.09,5  (3588)    4.50
M40        580. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:31.02,8     28.45,9  (4418)    5.18
CFB         16. Philipona Noémie                    87 Courtaman                     53.15,3     16.52,1 (10157)    6.11
M20       1807. Purro Victor                        67 Courtaman                   1:36.45,7     38.24,9  (4877)    5.38
M40        567. Santos Adriano                      60 Courtaman                   1:30.24,4     28.07,5  (6735)    5.15
M55        251. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:42.18,1     39.12,1  (7072)    5.57
M50        295. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:32.51,1     27.52,6  (7379)    5.24
M40        794. Spletter Robert                     62 Courtaman                   2:01.44,8     59.27,9  (5713)    7.05
W40         46. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:30.19,3     18.51,5  (4219)    5.15
W50          6. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Courtelary                  1:24.50,7      8.35,6  (1424)    4.56
M45        205. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:22.50,4     22.28,0  (4014)    4.49
M20       1565. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:30.11,5     31.50,7  (6694)    5.15
M20       2064. Cuennet Yvan                        71 Courtepin                   2:01.52,6   1:03.31,8  (7738)    7.05
W35         42. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                   1:26.06,2     17.01,4  (4747)    5.00
M20       1527. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:29.38,0     31.17,2  (5303)    5.13
M40        286. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:20.30,9     18.14,0  (1705)    4.41
M20       2069. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Courtepin                   2:13.37,8   1:15.17,0  (7586)    7.46
M20        534. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtepin                   1:16.07,4     17.46,6  (1401)    4.26
M40        545. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:29.16,4     26.59,5  (2638)    5.11
M20        965. Flehry Philippe                     68 Courtételle                 1:21.57,7     23.36,9  (3787)    4.46
W45          1. Mader Antoinette                    57 Courtételle                 1:11.30,0       -----  (1103)    4.09
M20       1093. Tarricone Patrick                   71 Courtételle                 1:23.29,0     25.08,2  (6683)    4.51
M20        403. Zimmermann Michael                  71 Courtételle                 1:14.06,4     15.45,6   (858)    4.18
M50        369. Gumy Claude                         52 Courtion                    1:38.06,2     33.07,7  (2671)    5.42
M40        145. Bersier Christian, Cousset          62 Swisscom Network Training   1:15.14,1     12.57,2  (1513)    4.22
W20         31. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                     1:21.31,3     10.20,4  (2354)    4.44
M45        365. Danzi Roger                         57 Cousset                     1:29.27,9     29.05,5  (3331)    5.12
JunH        35. Danzi Valentin                      83 Cousset                     1:27.23,6     25.56,8  (4731)    5.05
W20        292. Danzi Vanessa                       80 Cousset                     1:45.57,6     34.46,7  (6576)    6.10
CFB         17. Francey Céline                      88 Cousset                       58.26,9     22.03,7 (10135)    6.47
M20        757. Rey Pascal                          68 Cousset                     1:19.09,6     20.48,8  (1317)    4.36
M40        470. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:26.36,9     24.20,0  (2735)    5.02
CadH        38. Schneider Michaël                   85 Cousset                     1:31.50,4     30.43,4  (4838)    5.20
W20         44. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:23.58,8     12.47,9  (3761)    4.53
M20        316. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:12.07,8     13.47,0   (712)    4.12
W20        100. Della Pietra Katia                  70 Couvet                      1:29.20,7     18.09,8  (4644)    5.12
CFB         10. Perrin Jennifer                     87 Couvet                        45.36,9      9.13,7 (10156)    5.18
M20        219. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:09.35,4     11.14,6   (244)    4.03
M20        232. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:10.02,9     11.42,1   (578)    4.04
M20       1403. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:27.53,9     29.33,1  (5588)    5.07
M20       1455. Kensington Edward                   72 Crans-près-Céligny          1:28.37,0     30.16,2  (2324)    5.09
M20       1278. Perusset Cédric, Crans-près-Céligny 67 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:25.58,1     27.37,3  (3652)    5.00
CF          29. Schenk Emmanuelle                   73 Crans-près-Céligny            50.25,3     12.58,2 (10097)    5.51
M20       1221. Vulliez Vincent                     70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.08,1     26.47,3  (2532)    4.57
W20         28. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:20.29,4      9.18,5  (2606)    4.41
M20        896. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:21.09,9     22.49,1  (1213)    4.43
M20       1711. Flury Eric                          70 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:33.53,9     35.33,1  (5777)    5.28
M20        182. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                    1:08.33,0     10.12,2   (560)    3.59
JunH        22. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:20.37,8     19.11,0  (4610)    4.41
M50        274. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:31.33,6     26.35,1  (5405)    5.19
M20       1629. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:31.40,9     33.20,1  (4634)    5.20
M40        627. Ruch Dominique-Robert               61 Crémines                    1:33.49,9     31.33,0  (6658)    5.27
W35        204. Ruch Myriam                         65 Crémines                    1:49.52,5     40.47,7  (6646)    6.23
M45        271. Remelgado Jose Manuel               54 Cressier                    1:25.16,0     24.53,6  (4542)    4.57
M55        219. Ruedin Michel                       45 Cressier                    1:37.36,4     34.30,4  (5510)    5.41
CF          40. Achermann Claudia                   66 Cressier FR                   52.18,7     14.51,6 (10178)    6.04
M20       1489. Achermann Urban                     63 Cressier FR                 1:29.06,6     30.45,8  (6522)    5.11
M20        567. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:16.39,6     18.18,8  (1197)    4.27
W45         95. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier FR                 1:45.44,3     34.14,3  (4387)    6.09
JunF         9. Pochon Aurélie                      84 Cressier FR                 1:34.05,3     25.01,3  (2764)    5.28
M20        201. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:09.08,4     10.47,6   (577)    4.01
M20        592. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:17.02,4     18.41,6  (3083)    4.29
M45        336. Hugli Pierre-Alain                  56 Cressier NE                 1:28.14,8     27.52,4  (4074)    5.08
M20       1222. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                 1:25.10,3     26.49,5  (2046)    4.57
M20         86. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:05.37,4      7.16,6   (279)    3.49
M40        210. Daeppen Jean-Bernard                62 Crissier                    1:17.45,0     15.28,1  (5153)    4.31
CF          46. Golay Bosiljka                      52 Crissier                      54.16,4     16.49,3 (10047)    6.18
CM          47. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                      54.16,5     21.41,0 (10048)    6.18
M40        616. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:33.04,7     30.47,8  (4464)    5.25
M20       1883. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:39.38,4     41.17,6  (7071)    5.48
M20        365. Noël Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:13.16,4     14.55,6  (1254)    4.16
M45         50. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:13.08,0     12.45,6  (1305)    4.15
M40        698. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                    1:39.07,4     36.50,5  (2353)    5.46
M20       1092. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:23.28,5     25.07,7  (3311)    4.51
W20         90. Victoria Chastellain                75 Crissier                    1:27.47,6     16.36,7  (6757)    5.06
M20       1039. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.57,8     24.37,0  (3800)    4.49
W35        144. Godel Elisabeth                     63 Croy                        1:40.26,2     31.21,4  (7474)    5.50
W35        170. Chanex-Ioset Laurence               65 Cuarny                      1:44.54,9     35.50,1  (6734)    6.06
W40         14. Jacquemin Florence                  60 Cuarny                      1:22.10,2     10.42,4  (7022)    4.47
W40        149. Clau De  Geneviève                  58 Cudrefin                    1:46.22,2     34.54,4  (5771)    6.11
M20       1873. Du Pont Didier                      63 Cudrefin                    1:39.27,7     41.06,9  (6629)    5.47
M45        137. Kaufmann Bernard                    56 Cudrefin                    1:19.45,8     19.23,4  (1271)    4.38
M40        726. Lievre Jean-Luc                     59 Cudrefin                    1:42.17,1     40.00,2  (3400)    5.57
W40         53. Lièvre Marianne                     60 Cudrefin                    1:31.26,7     19.58,9  (4224)    5.19
M20        146. Richard Christiand                  65 Cudrefin                    1:07.38,5      9.17,7   (544)    3.56
M50        172. Studer Beat                         51 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,4     20.28,9  (2148)    4.58
M60        262. Pifferini Alfredo                   28 Cugnasco                    2:21.12,8   1:09.39,9  (7494)    8.13
M40        232. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:18.26,9     16.10,0  (1294)    4.34
M20       1417. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.07,6     29.46,8  (4571)    5.07
CM          29. Bersier Pierre-Michel               49 Cugy FR                       46.12,6     13.37,1 (10211)    5.22
M40        585. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Cugy FR                     1:31.24,2     29.07,3  (5482)    5.19
M40        675. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:37.24,9     35.08,0  (5527)    5.40
M45        416. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:31.40,3     31.17,9  (5582)    5.20
M20       1921. Derons Yvan                         70 Cugy VD                     1:41.19,8     42.59,0  (7272)    5.54
M20       1234. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                     1:25.26,7     27.05,9  (2227)    4.58
M20         53. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:04.11,2      5.50,4   (183)    3.44
M40        222. Soares José                         58 Cugy VD                     1:18.05,1     15.48,2  (1788)    4.32
M40        408. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:24.22,3     22.05,4  (2240)    4.54
M40        339. Gasic Jovan                         59 Cully                       1:22.32,3     20.15,4  (5104)    4.48
W40         56. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:31.45,2     20.17,4  (4454)    5.20
M50        341. Kaufmann Hardy                      51 Cureglia                    1:36.14,6     31.16,1  (6718)    5.36
M40        776. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    1:48.36,0     46.19,1  (5140)    6.19

Total 612



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.