69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        132. Egli Markus                         61 Aadorf                      1:14.15,4     11.58,5   (567)    4.19
M20       1050. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      1:23.00,6     24.39,8  (4459)    4.50
M50        424. Bergmann Juerg                      48 Aarau                       1:44.37,1     39.38,6  (5722)    6.05
M20        597. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       1:17.07,7     18.46,9  (1808)    4.29
W20        196. Koeltz Marlene                      68 Aarau                       1:37.23,5     26.12,6  (5723)    5.40
M55         91. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                       1:27.00,9     23.54,9  (1440)    5.04
M60        173. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                       1:46.01,8     34.28,9  (6238)    6.10
M45        475. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:34.51,8     34.29,4  (6364)    5.31
M20       1730. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                     1:34.37,4     36.16,6  (5434)    5.30
M20       1389. Portmann Yves                       78 Aarberg                     1:27.44,8     29.24,0  (2819)    5.06
M50         24. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:14.07,3      9.08,8  (2015)    4.19
W50         98. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:51.00,5     34.45,4  (5699)    6.27
M40        537. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     1:29.03,2     26.46,3  (3818)    5.11
M45        461. Bianchi Robert                      55 Aarwangen                   1:34.12,7     33.50,3  (4417)    5.29
M45         65. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                   1:14.36,1     14.13,7   (217)    4.20
M20       1974. Meyer Markus                        63 Aarwangen                   1:45.11,2     46.50,4  (7185)    6.07
M45        225. Thurnherr Peter                     54 Adlikon                     1:23.42,3     23.19,9  (2103)    4.52
M55        238. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:40.21,3     37.15,3  (6120)    5.50
W40        206. Langmeier Corinne                   61 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:01.20,7     49.52,9  (7575)    7.04
M40        604. Langmeier Heinz                     60 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:32.28,4     30.11,5  (2642)    5.23
M20        777. Halbheer Roman                      63 Adliswil                    1:19.22,9     21.02,1  (4576)    4.37
M20        445. Huechting Jörg                      70 Adliswil                    1:14.44,2     16.23,4  (2814)    4.21
M45        187. Knoblauch Edouard                   54 Adliswil                    1:22.03,8     21.41,4  (4809)    4.46
M50        198. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:26.43,1     21.44,6  (2559)    5.03
M55        273. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:46.35,3     43.29,3  (5669)    6.12
M60         83. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                       1:32.48,0     21.15,1  (3616)    5.24
M60         12. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:18.49,6      7.16,7  (1505)    4.35
CM          40. Birrer Christoph                    71 Affoltern am Albis            50.52,6     18.17,1 (10005)    5.54
M20       1271. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.52,9     27.32,1  (4334)    5.00
M20        672. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:18.02,8     19.42,0  (1726)    4.32
M20        147. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                        1:07.40,3      9.19,5   (868)    3.56
M20        731. Aeby Nicolas                        80 Aigle                       1:19.00,0     20.39,2  (1359)    4.36
W20         26. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Aigle                       1:20.10,5      8.59,6  (1015)    4.40
M20        584. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                       1:16.54,5     18.33,7   (406)    4.28
M20        402. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       1:14.05,1     15.44,3   (504)    4.18
M40        789. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:56.56,6     54.39,7  (6796)    6.48
W20        236. Perret Denise                       69 Aigle                       1:40.04,3     28.53,4  (6301)    5.49
W40         29. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:26.12,8     14.45,0  (3125)    5.01
M20        383. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:13.43,8     15.23,0  (1262)    4.17
M20        494. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.28,5     17.07,7  (1052)    4.23
M50        297. van Dam Francois                    51 Aigle                       1:32.56,8     27.58,3  (5680)    5.24
M40        441. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:25.22,6     23.05,7  (1558)    4.58
M40        594. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:31.48,3     29.31,4  (4275)    5.20
W45        128. Busser Danièle                      57 Aïre                        1:54.06,4     42.36,4  (7475)    6.38
M45        208. Busser Gabriel                      54 Aïre                        1:23.02,9     22.40,5  (5155)    4.50
M60        133. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:40.32,0     28.59,1  (7124)    5.51
W35        130. Jan Isabel                          66 Aire-la-Ville               1:39.26,5     30.21,7  (7139)    5.47
W35        190. Polastri Florence                   63 Aire-la-Ville               1:48.05,0     39.00,2  (7776)    6.17
M20       1263. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.49,3     27.28,5  (2359)    4.59
W40         85. Beaud Françoise                     58 Albeuve                     1:34.46,8     23.19,0  (6517)    5.31
M20         80. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:05.25,7      7.04,9   (182)    3.48
M20         42. Mierswa Tilo                        77 Albinen                     1:03.29,2      5.08,4   (882)    3.41
M40        128. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:14.04,7     11.47,8  (1079)    4.18
M40         27. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                  1:07.45,6      5.28,7   (364)    3.56
W20        136. Renfer Barbara                      72 Alchenstorf                 1:32.36,5     21.25,6  (6091)    5.23
M40        351. Toma Franco                         60 Algetshausen                1:22.47,5     20.30,6  (3295)    4.49
M40        531. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:28.53,5     26.36,6  (2132)    5.10
M20       1691. Crelier Jérome                      76 Alle                        1:33.21,5     35.00,7  (6703)    5.26
W50        113. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 1:56.40,8     40.25,7  (7306)    6.47
W50        120. Santschi Margret                    51 Allenlüften                 1:59.28,8     43.13,7  (7749)    6.57
M55        302. Müller Viktor                       45 Allenwinden                 1:53.00,1     49.54,1  (7195)    6.34
W40         49. Beboux Daniella                     59 Allschwil                   1:30.37,0     19.09,2  (5623)    5.16
M20        699. Hamburger Dirk                      63 Allschwil                   1:18.27,7     20.06,9  (1278)    4.34
M45         13. Imhof Beat, Allschwil               56 UBS Basel                   1:07.39,6      7.17,2   (371)    3.56
M45        167. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                   1:21.00,3     20.37,9  (3536)    4.43
M50        417. Schaffner Jean-Claude               49 Allschwil                   1:43.34,8     38.36,3  (5667)    6.01
M40        290. Schaller Oscar                      59 Allschwil                   1:20.34,4     18.17,5  (2020)    4.41
M45         64. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:14.34,2     14.11,8  (1449)    4.20
M20        166. Walker Pirmin, Altdorf UR           70 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:08.14,3      9.53,5   (817)    3.58
W45         76. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil                   1:41.08,1     29.38,1  (6342)    5.53
M55         39. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.18,6     18.12,6  (1665)    4.44
EMB         11. Bertschy Marco                      92 Alterswil                      8.27,7      0.35,0 (12015)    4.01
EMB         78. Buchs Dennis                        92 Alterswil                     10.37,0      2.44,3 (12027)    5.03
EMB         32. Schmutz Philippe                    91 Alterswil                      9.15,3      1.22,6 (12118)    4.24
M20        675. Ackermann Beat                      75 Alterswil FR                1:18.03,7     19.42,9  (2430)    4.32
EMB         66. Aebischer Joël                      91 Alterswil FR                   9.59,3      2.06,6 (12003)    4.45
W50         29. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:34.26,8     18.11,7  (5543)    5.30
M50        331. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:35.40,5     30.42,0  (5686)    5.34
M20        622. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.31,4     19.10,6  (1444)    4.30
W45          4. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:17.15,5      5.45,5  (1529)    4.29
EMB         63. Baeriswyl Benjamin                  91 Alterswil FR                   9.56,7      2.04,0 (12134)    4.44
EMB         19. Brügger Sandro                      91 Alterswil FR                   9.01,2      1.08,5 (12024)    4.17
M20         59. Burri Bruno                         70 Alterswil FR                1:04.37,1      6.16,3   (153)    3.45
EMB         55. Burri Julian                        92 Alterswil FR                   9.48,0      1.55,3 (12029)    4.40
EMB         45. Burri Stefan                        91 Alterswil FR                   9.30,1      1.37,4 (12135)    4.31
EFB         57. Ducrey Fabienne                     92 Alterswil FR                  15.16,3      7.28,5 (12138)    7.16
EMB         17. Egger Fabrice                       92 Alterswil FR                   8.50,8      0.58,1 (12044)    4.12
EFB         36. Gauch Raphaela                      92 Alterswil FR                  10.44,5      2.56,7 (12053)    5.06
CadH        45. Grossenbacher Fabian                85 Alterswil FR                1:45.11,8     44.04,8  (2832)    6.07
M20        982. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:22.12,6     23.51,8  (1267)    4.47
EFB         38. Helfer Nicole                       92 Alterswil FR                  10.53,4      3.05,6 (12140)    5.11
EFB         52. Lottaz Rachel                       91 Alterswil FR                  12.11,1      4.23,3 (12142)    5.48
EFB         41. Luy Sandrine                        91 Alterswil FR                  11.02,6      3.14,8 (12143)    5.15
EFB         40. Moser Tamara                        92 Alterswil FR                  11.02,3      3.14,5 (12144)    5.15
EMB         25. Neuhaus Nicolas                     91 Alterswil FR                   9.08,1      1.15,4 (12145)    4.21
EFB         53. Omuri Hana                          ?? Alterswil FR                  12.19,9      4.32,1 (10221)    5.52
W20        220. Pellet Tamara                       82 Alterswil FR                1:39.00,1     27.49,2  (6685)    5.45
EFB         54. Piller Alexandra                    91 Alterswil FR                  12.23,2      4.35,4 (12146)    5.53
W20        148. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:33.34,5     22.23,6  (4357)    5.26
EMC         16. Piller Michaël                      93 Alterswil FR                   5.28,5      0.23,6 (11107)    4.33
EMB         36. Schmutz Livio                       91 Alterswil FR                   9.17,8      1.25,1 (12117)    4.25
EMB         90. Stadelmann Dominik                  91 Alterswil FR                  11.52,9      4.00,2 (12149)    5.39
EMB         22. Stritt Rico                         91 Alterswil FR                   9.04,8      1.12,1 (12150)    4.19
EFB         51. Vitale Simona                       91 Alterswil FR                  12.10,9      4.23,1 (12151)    5.48
EMB         40. Waeber Kevin                        91 Alterswil FR                   9.24,7      1.32,0 (12128)    4.28
M20       1241. Huber André                         67 Altishofen                  1:25.33,3     27.12,5  (5076)    4.58
M20       1537. Kreienbühl Valentin                 68 Altishofen                  1:29.47,3     31.26,5  (5269)    5.13
M20        432. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.30,7     16.09,9  (1115)    4.20
M45        456. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                 1:33.59,1     33.36,7  (2553)    5.28
W40        119. Sonderegger Lydia                   60 Altstätten SG               1:39.56,6     28.28,8  (5342)    5.49
M20       1284. Huser Roland                        67 Amriswil                    1:26.04,6     27.43,8  (3723)    5.00
M20       1384. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                 1:27.41,5     29.20,7  (5524)    5.06
M40        125. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:13.59,4     11.42,5   (450)    4.18
M20       1098. Dumont Patrick                      71 Anières                     1:23.31,2     25.10,4  (1565)    4.51
M60        193. Gage Conrad                         38 Anières                     1:49.13,0     37.40,1  (5600)    6.21
W35         46. Hodel Francoise                     63 Anières                     1:27.46,0     18.41,2  (4202)    5.06
M50        252. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:30.43,9     25.45,4  (4519)    5.17
M45         60. Stierli Martin                      55 Appenzell                   1:14.13,2     13.50,8  (1223)    4.19
M55        257. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      1:43.17,0     40.11,0  (7146)    6.00
M20       1416. Goy Stéphane                        65 Apples                      1:28.06,6     29.45,8  (3334)    5.07
M20       1153. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:24.08,8     25.48,0  (4534)    4.54
M50         54. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:17.20,4     12.21,9  (1612)    4.30
M50        119. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:22.42,4     17.43,9  (2376)    4.49
M50         64. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:17.46,6     12.48,1   (576)    4.31
CF          55. Schweizer Cornelia                  75 Arboldswil                    57.29,1     20.02,0 (10103)    6.41
M20       1857. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:38.59,1     40.38,3  (5230)    5.45
M40        667. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 Arconciel                   1:36.57,6     34.40,7  (5779)    5.38
W35         74. Garnier Mélanie                     65 Arconciel                   1:32.49,8     23.45,0  (5778)    5.24
M20        456. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                       1:14.58,5     16.37,7  (1511)    4.21
M20       1459. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:28.40,8     30.20,0  (3580)    5.09
M20       1360. Mariéthoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:27.19,2     28.58,4  (3624)    5.05
M20       1483. Rebora Régis                        74 Ardon                       1:28.57,8     30.37,0  (7316)    5.10
M20       1266. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:25.50,6     27.29,8  (2838)    4.59
W20        310. Sewer Dorothee                      74 Ardon                       1:47.28,5     36.17,6  (6287)    6.15
M40        151. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:15.27,3     13.10,4   (759)    4.23
M20        919. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                      1:21.24,8     23.04,0  (1728)    4.44
M20       2055. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:56.55,1     58.34,3  (6292)    6.48
M40        793. Herren Joerg                        61 Arlesheim                   2:00.02,3     57.45,4  (7008)    6.59
M60        201. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:50.03,5     38.30,6  (5065)    6.24
M50        444. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:49.52,0     44.53,5  (6586)    6.23
M45        495. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 1:36.02,3     35.39,9  (3768)    5.35
M45         54. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:13.49,6     13.27,2  (1806)    4.17
M50        268. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:31.08,7     26.10,2  (4328)    5.18
M45        470. Gobbo Jean-Pierre, Arzier           56 UGS Athletisme              1:34.30,9     34.08,5  (4274)    5.30
W35          6. Stijntje Reulen Langel              67 Arzier                      1:15.27,8      6.23,0  (4679)    4.23
M20          9. Cattori Jean-Marc                   74 Ascona                      1:00.26,1      2.05,3   (131)    3.31
M40          7. Foglia Lucas                        62 Ascona                      1:03.59,9      1.43,0   (106)    3.43
W35         18. Héritier Bettina                    67 Assens                      1:20.50,5     11.45,7  (3339)    4.42
M45        327. Heritier Claude                     54 Assens                      1:27.38,1     27.15,7  (3674)    5.06
M50        337. Matile Gérard                       51 Assens                      1:36.05,2     31.06,7  (4758)    5.35
M20         52. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.06,0      5.45,2   (188)    3.43
M20       1096. Berthod Damien                      63 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:23.29,6     25.08,8  (1337)    4.51
M20        579. Ballara Jaime-Jr                    76 Attalens                    1:16.51,0     18.30,2  (1388)    4.28
M20        468. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    1:15.09,8     16.49,0   (531)    4.22
W20        112. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       1:30.41,2     19.30,3  (3526)    5.16
M50        192. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:26.31,1     21.32,6  (3277)    5.02
M20       1484. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:28.59,6     30.38,8  (5118)    5.10
M50        348. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:36.27,3     31.28,8  (4354)    5.37
CF          63. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                     1:00.01,7     22.34,6 (10021)    6.58
M20       1428. Cremers Derek                       73 Aubonne                     1:28.17,4     29.56,6  (2825)    5.08
M45        164. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 Aubonne                     1:20.58,1     20.35,7   (256)    4.42
M20        985. Jotterand Sébastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:22.14,9     23.54,1  (5481)    4.47
M40        149. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                     1:15.22,6     13.05,7  (2048)    4.23
M50        287. Maret Louis                         51 Auboranges                  1:32.27,0     27.28,5  (3396)    5.23
M45        196. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   1:22.27,7     22.05,3  (2821)    4.48
M20       2043. Stalder Claudio                     82 Aumont                      1:54.45,3     56.24,5  (4857)    6.41
JunH        13. Bigger Beat                         84 Autafond                    1:14.35,1     13.08,3  (2451)    4.20
W20        370. Studer Florence                     74 Autafond                    2:00.36,8     49.25,9  (7358)    7.01
M20        347. Kluvers Alain                       66 Autavaux                    1:12.59,1     14.38,3  (4482)    4.15
CM          22. Chavaillaz Honoré                   78 Autigny                       44.22,5     11.47,0 (10204)    5.09
M20       1685. Magnin Jacques                      63 Autigny                     1:33.04,4     34.43,6  (5628)    5.25
M40        539. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:29.07,0     26.50,1   (410)    5.11
M20       1720. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   70 Autigny FR                  1:34.17,2     35.56,4  (4764)    5.29
W40         13. Bourquin Andée-Jane                 61 Auvernier                   1:21.43,9     10.16,1   (871)    4.45
M60         66. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:30.16,4     18.43,5  (3119)    5.15
M55        110. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:28.39,1     25.33,1  (3499)    5.09
M40        314. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Aven                        1:21.28,3     19.11,4  (3032)    4.44
W45         69. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:39.12,5     27.42,5  (6350)    5.46
M20       1274. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:25.54,2     27.33,4  (2262)    5.00
W40        198. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:58.28,7     47.00,9  (7418)    6.54
M50         52. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                    1:17.11,4     12.12,9  (1211)    4.29
CMB         13. Dhyaf Amir                          88 Avenches                      37.50,3      4.27,0 (10132)    4.23
M40        467. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:26.35,6     24.18,7  (4863)    5.02
M20       1512. Feneyrolles Laurent                 71 Avenches                    1:29.25,6     31.04,8  (7627)    5.12
M40        665. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Avenches                    1:36.50,4     34.33,5  (4609)    5.38
M50        145. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:23.55,0     18.56,5  (2107)    4.53
M20       1738. Jufer André                         65 Avenches                    1:34.52,2     36.31,4  (3753)    5.31
M50         38. Leuzinger Walter                    49 Avenches                    1:16.04,5     11.06,0  (1407)    4.25
M45        360. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:29.22,6     29.00,2  (2212)    5.12
M20        115. Grivel Jean-Louis, Avry-devant-Pont 64 CS Marsens                  1:06.24,6      8.03,8   (341)    3.52
M50        459. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:55.41,7     50.43,2  (7579)    6.44
W50        115. Limat Trudy                         52 Avry-devant-Pont            1:56.56,9     40.41,8  (7722)    6.48
M45        278. Vannier Pierre-Jose                 55 Avry-devant-Pont            1:25.28,9     25.06,5  (4106)    4.58
M20        322. Bossy Patrick                       71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:12.22,8     14.02,0   (825)    4.12
M20       1850. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.30,2     40.09,4  (6306)    5.44
M60         11. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.43,6      7.10,7  (1153)    4.35
JunH        17. Clement Arnaud                      83 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.37,1     17.10,3  (1757)    4.34
M60        263. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran             2:22.46,1   1:11.13,2  (7671)    8.18
M55        179. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:33.58,2     30.52,2  (4839)    5.28
EMA         11. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Avry-sur-Matran               13.25,1      1.31,4 (13025)    4.00
EMB         59. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran                9.52,4      1.59,7 (12057)    4.42
EFB         26. Guillet Mariolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran               10.02,9      2.15,1 (12058)    4.47
M20       1385. Kader Frafar                        69 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.41,7     29.20,9  (4048)    5.06
M20       1380. Mauron Frédéric                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.38,5     29.17,7  (5356)    5.06
M20       1740. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.54,2     36.33,4  (6036)    5.31
W40         38. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.51,5     16.23,7  (4295)    5.07
M40        756. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.55,8     42.38,9  (3638)    6.06
EMC         36. Pirlet Quentin                      94 Avry-sur-Matran                5.54,4      0.49,5 (11108)    4.55
EMA         27. Pirlet Vincent                      89 Avry-sur-Matran               15.22,0      3.28,3 (13052)    4.35
EMB         77. Pirlet Xavier                       91 Avry-sur-Matran               10.21,4      2.28,7 (12099)    4.55
W20        237. Terszkiewicz Marilyne               69 Avry-sur-Matran             1:40.24,9     29.14,0  (6378)    5.50
JunF         7. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                    1:26.04,4     17.00,4  (3406)    5.00
W40         36. Urech Genevieve                     59 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.48,1     16.20,3  (4412)    5.06
W45         85. Waeber Chantal                      54 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.06,0     31.36,0  (4851)    6.00
M20        736. Witschard Jean-Pierre               65 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.00,6     20.39,8  (1177)    4.36
EFC          8. Zbinden Tania                       93 Avry-sur-Matran                5.52,3      0.33,7 (11167)    4.53
M55         85. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:26.53,4     23.47,4  (1560)    5.03
M20        124. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:06.38,6      8.17,8  (5282)    3.52
M50        165. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:25.01,0     20.02,5  (3417)    4.57
Elite       14. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 La Poste / Swisscom 3         57.40,2      4.45,0    (34)    3.21
M45         66. Baumann Rene                        54 Ayer                        1:14.40,7     14.18,3   (438)    4.20
M60        206. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:51.27,5     39.54,6  (7506)    6.29
W50        104. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                        1:53.23,7     37.08,6  (7505)    6.36
M40        563. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:30.14,2     27.57,3  (4643)    5.15

Total 224



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.