69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JunH        41. Zadory  Adrian                      84 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.02,5     29.35,7  (4870)    5.18
M45        266. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Oberriet SG                 1:25.07,6     24.45,2   (297)    4.57
M20       1504. Zahnd Peter                         63 F-Challex                   1:29.18,0     30.57,2  (5092)    5.12
W45        137. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    2:02.24,9     50.54,9  (4795)    7.07
W35        153. Zahno-Bracher Monika                65 Heitenried                  1:41.59,5     32.54,7  (6705)    5.56
M40        699. Zahno Christophe                    59 Fribourg                    1:39.12,7     36.55,8  (7747)    5.46
Elite        8. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:05.07,0      3.48,1    (73)    3.47
CFB          4. Zahno Michèle                       87 Düdingen                      39.45,2      3.22,0 (10176)    4.37
M40        423. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.52,2     22.35,3  (3618)    4.56
W20        248. Zahno Sabine                        74 Tafers                      1:41.31,4     30.20,5  (6439)    5.54
M40        782. Zaman Wali                          58 Lausanne                    1:51.30,6     49.13,7  (7469)    6.29
EFC         35. Zambaldi Lena                       95 Bern                           6.33,6      1.15,0 (11187)    5.28
EFA         14. Zambaldi Nora                       90 Bern                          14.31,5      1.56,7 (13084)    4.20
M20        612. Zamofing Bertrand                   69 Posieux                     1:17.21,9     19.01,1  (2706)    4.30
W20         67. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.04,3     14.53,4  (4888)    5.00
M40        202. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                 1:17.26,0     15.09,1  (2829)    4.30
M20        674. Zanini Claudio                      71 Troinex                     1:18.03,5     19.42,7  (4796)    4.32
M45        307. Zanini Rolf                         55 Ostermundigen               1:26.45,2     26.22,8  (2783)    5.03
M50        351. Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.42,6     31.44,1  (4813)    5.37
M50        342. Zapf Olivier                        52 Pully                       1:36.16,3     31.17,8  (4440)    5.36
M20        574. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:16.45,6     18.24,8  (1453)    4.28
M20       1246. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:25.36,0     27.15,2  (6603)    4.59
JunH        45. Zaugg Damien                        84 Montagny-la-Ville           1:31.50,4     30.23,6   (693)    5.20
M45        577. Zaugg Eduardo                       55 Mülchi                      1:48.57,4     48.35,0  (7764)    6.20
CMB         18. Zaugg Johann                        88 Montagny-la-Ville             40.05,6      6.42,3 (10177)    4.39
M20        850. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Essertes                    1:20.33,5     22.12,7  (3482)    4.41
M20       1523. Zbinden Beat                        70 Saas-Fee                    1:29.32,5     31.11,7  (5123)    5.12
M60        116. Zbinden Benno                       38 Egg                         1:37.26,0     25.53,1  (6580)    5.40
M20        296. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:11.47,0     13.26,2   (764)    4.10
W35         71. Zbinden Esther                      65 Plaffeien                   1:32.30,5     23.25,7  (7736)    5.23
M40        344. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                 1:22.41,1     20.24,2  (2406)    4.48
M20       2001. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      1:47.22,5     49.01,7  (7204)    6.15
M55        318. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:12.48,1   1:09.42,1  (6137)    7.44
M50         29. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:14.51,6      9.53,1  (1189)    4.21
W20        274. Zbinden Julia                       76 Plaffeien                   1:43.45,3     32.34,4  (7120)    6.02
M50         35. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:15.18,2     10.19,7   (714)    4.23
CM           4. Zbinden Michel                      86 Plaffeien                     33.37,0      1.01,5 (10119)    3.54
W20        299. Zbinden Patricia                    72 Marly                       1:46.20,9     35.10,0  (7300)    6.11
M20       1472. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.47,2     30.26,4  (2124)    5.10
M40         13. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:04.50,7      2.33,8   (187)    3.46
W20        314. Zbinden Susanne                     70 Schwarzsee                  1:48.12,2     37.01,3  (7190)    6.18
EFC          8. Zbinden Tania                       93 Avry-sur-Matran                5.52,3      0.33,7 (11167)    4.53
M60        117. Zecca Paolo                         42 Vallorbe                    1:37.46,4     26.13,5  (2126)    5.41
M50        405. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.49,7     36.51,2  (4037)    5.55
M40        581. Zeender Daniel                      58 Tolochenaz                  1:31.14,1     28.57,2  (3620)    5.18
M40        660. Zehfus John, F-Viry                 58 Rolex SA II                 1:35.58,2     33.41,3  (6380)    5.35
M20        395. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                  1:13.57,6     15.36,8  (1675)    4.18
M45        554. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:43.59,5     43.37,1  (4056)    6.03
M45        115. Zeiter Beni                         53 Fiesch                      1:18.07,2     17.44,8   (597)    4.32
M45        180. Zeiter Pierre-Andre                 56 Payerne                     1:21.39,4     21.17,0  (3006)    4.45
M60        156. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:43.50,3     32.17,4  (4226)    6.02
M45        206. Zeller Emil                         54 Samstagern                  1:22.58,6     22.36,2  (3605)    4.49
W20        367. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Lausanne                    1:58.31,3     47.20,4  (6179)    6.54
M20       1655. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:32.15,1     33.54,3  (2740)    5.22
M45        199. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:22.32,0     22.09,6  (2050)    4.48
M20       1261. Zemp Christophe                     75 Vernier                     1:25.48,9     27.28,1  (3506)    4.59
M50        423. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    1:44.32,4     39.33,9  (7777)    6.05
Elite        2. Zenebech Tola                       ?? ETH                         1:02.30,8      1.11,9    (74)    3.38
M45         25. Zenhaeusern Alfons                  55 Bürchen                     1:09.18,7      8.56,3   (201)    4.02
M55        120. Zenhausern Franz                    44 Bürchen                     1:29.14,6     26.08,6  (1468)    5.11
M60        238. Zerdani Driss                       41 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.49,8     48.16,9  (4855)    6.58
M20        220. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     1:09.36,0     11.15,2  (1796)    4.03
M55        137. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                        1:30.25,5     27.19,5  (3209)    5.15
M50          1. Zimmerli Hans                       52 Wil SG                      1:04.58,5       -----   (107)    3.47
M45        447. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:33.09,7     32.47,3  (6313)    5.25
M50         20. Zimmermann Leo, Marly               52 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.00,9      8.02,4   (644)    4.15
M20        403. Zimmermann Michael                  71 Courtételle                 1:14.06,4     15.45,6   (858)    4.18
M45        407. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:31.02,9     30.40,5  (3496)    5.18
W20        257. Zimmermann Rahel                    72 Marly                       1:42.25,0     31.14,1  (7754)    5.57
M20       1778. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                   1:35.55,7     37.34,9  (3551)    5.35
M40        654. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                       1:35.47,3     33.30,4  (6543)    5.34
M20        516. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:15.49,8     17.29,0  (2219)    4.24
EMC         94. Zinaoui Ilias                       96 Fribourg                       7.14,4      2.09,5 (11188)    6.02
M45        163. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:20.57,0     20.34,6  (2125)    4.42
M55        313. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:04.55,1   1:01.49,1  (7050)    7.16
W45         72. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                      1:40.24,4     28.54,4  (6490)    5.50
M55        311. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.39,6     54.33,6  (6563)    6.51
M20       1111. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:23.38,2     25.17,4  (3586)    4.52
M20        172. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:08.21,0     10.00,2   (488)    3.58
M20       1704. Zotter Michael                      63 Laupen BE                   1:33.38,1     35.17,3  (4153)    5.27
EMC         35. Zotter Rafael                       93 Laupen BE                      5.53,1      0.48,2 (11168)    4.54
EFB         35. Zryd Julie                          91 Préverenges                   10.33,0      2.45,2 (12132)    5.01
W35        135. Zryd Malou                          65 Préverenges                 1:39.36,2     30.31,4  (6191)    5.48
M40        185. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:16.36,0     14.19,1  (1524)    4.27
W20        167. Zuber Fränzi                        68 Urdorf                      1:35.37,3     24.26,4  (6071)    5.34
M45        159. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                  1:20.44,0     20.21,6  (1180)    4.42
M20        837. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:20.08,0     21.47,2  (7568)    4.40
M55        103. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:28.08,1     25.02,1  (2679)    5.07
M20       1427. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                         1:28.15,2     29.54,4  (4361)    5.08
M50          6. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.23,2      3.24,7   (241)    3.58
M20        669. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:18.00,7     19.39,9  (2794)    4.32
M40         27. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                  1:07.45,6      5.28,7   (364)    3.56
M20        834. Zufferey Bertrand                   68 Zinal                       1:20.02,2     21.41,4  (4797)    4.39
M40        763. Zufferey Claude                     58 Renens VD                   1:46.12,6     43.55,7  (6396)    6.11
M60         99. Zuffo Serge                         36 Zürich                      1:34.30,4     22.57,5  (3347)    5.30
M50        152. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:24.16,9     19.18,4  (4405)    4.54
M20       2049. Zullo Andréa                        63 Murten                      1:55.41,3     57.20,5  (3258)    6.44
W20        211. Zumkehr Sabrina                     70 Neuchâtel                   1:38.34,0     27.23,1  (6773)    5.44
W20        277. Zumsteg Sibylle                     74 Bern                        1:43.54,8     32.43,9  (6192)    6.03
M20       1606. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      1:31.02,8     32.42,0  (5480)    5.18
W20         82. Zumwald Judith                      74 Fribourg                    1:27.07,6     15.56,7  (5614)    5.04
M20       1648. Zumwald Roman                       73 Schmitten                   1:32.01,1     33.40,3  (5323)    5.21
M20       2038. Zuniga Marcus                       79 Fribourg                    1:52.59,8     54.39,0  (7681)    6.34
M20       1231. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:25.22,8     27.02,0  (4552)    4.58
M40        390. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                    1:23.46,5     21.29,6  (4606)    4.52
M45        170. Zürcher Beat                        53 Bern                        1:21.08,4     20.46,0  (1743)    4.43
M20       1967. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.27,1     46.06,3  (7189)    6.05
W20         35. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental           1:21.50,1     10.39,2  (2229)    4.45
M20        924. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                     1:21.27,1     23.06,3  (2669)    4.44
M40        301. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:20.58,0     18.41,1  (3802)    4.42
M20        543. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT Sense                   1:16.14,9     17.54,1   (473)    4.26
M20        977. Zurkinden Andrew                    81 Düdingen                    1:22.06,5     23.45,7  (5715)    4.46
W40        146. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:45.57,1     34.29,3  (6074)    6.10
CadH        19. Zurkinden Martin                    85 Duedingen                   1:17.50,2     16.43,2  (2484)    4.31
M20        442. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:14.37,3     16.16,5  (2630)    4.20
W50         44. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:37.47,4     21.32,3  (1093)    5.41
W35        184. Zurkinden Zuesi                     65 Düdingen                    1:47.22,9     38.18,1  (6365)    6.15
CM          48. Zurkirchen Fredy                    61 Luzern                        54.42,1     22.06,6 (10120)    6.21
M45        263. Zutter Kurt                         54 Belp                        1:25.06,8     24.44,4  (3738)    4.57
M20       1804. Zwahlen Keshab                      75 Hünibach                    1:36.36,0     38.15,2  (5043)    5.37
M45        348. Zwahlen Werner                      53 Bern                        1:28.46,5     28.24,1  (1771)    5.10
EFB         39. Zwygart Chantal                     92 Bösingen                      10.58,8      3.11,0 (12152)    5.13
M20       1007. Zysset Philippe                     63 Préverenges                 1:22.32,2     24.11,4  (3816)    4.48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.