69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EMA         20. Waber Benoît                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.50,4      2.56,7 (13078)    4.25
M20       1592. Waber Christian                     65 Düdingen                    1:30.46,0     32.25,2  (6666)    5.17
CMB         16. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne             39.06,3      5.43,0 (10174)    4.32
EFB         43. Waber Marielle                      92 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.18,2      3.30,4 (12127)    5.22
M20       1329. Wachtl Stephane                     63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.46,0     28.25,2  (3330)    5.03
W45         85. Waeber Chantal                      54 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.06,0     31.36,0  (4851)    6.00
M20        477. Waeber Christophe                   71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.13,0     16.52,2  (2830)    4.22
CF          20. Waeber Corrine                      62 St. Ursen                     49.04,4     11.37,3 (10118)    5.42
Elite       18. Waeber Daniel                       64 Le Pâquier FR                 58.10,7      5.15,5    (32)    3.23
M20        153. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:07.53,4      9.32,6   (354)    3.57
EMB         40. Waeber Kevin                        91 Alterswil FR                   9.24,7      1.32,0 (12128)    4.28
M40        549. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:29.24,8     27.07,9  (5255)    5.12
W20         54. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                   1:24.28,3     13.17,4  (4212)    4.55
W50         88. Waeber Yvonne                       45 Fribourg                    1:47.27,4     31.12,3  (6410)    6.15
EMC         55. Waefler Andrin Lukas                95 Tafers                         6.15,6      1.10,7 (11156)    5.13
EFC         25. Waefler Larissa Lucia               93 Tafers                         6.21,0      1.02,4 (11157)    5.17
M40        166. Waefler Urs                         62 Tafers                      1:16.00,2     13.43,3  (2592)    4.25
M20       1083. Waelti Albert                       69 Cham                        1:23.24,3     25.03,5  (1595)    4.51
M40        377. Wagen Jean-Frederic, Neyruz FR      58 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:23.25,4     21.08,5   (316)    4.51
M45        432. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:32.20,6     31.58,2  (2572)    5.22
W40         24. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:24.53,7     13.25,9  (4065)    4.56
M40        258. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:19.15,3     16.58,4  (1480)    4.36
M55        276. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:47.10,9     44.04,9  (5668)    6.14
M20       1024. Wahli Christophe                    65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.41,5     24.20,7  (4632)    4.48
M45          1. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                    1:00.22,4       -----   (108)    3.30
M40        193. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                     1:17.08,9     14.52,0  (1640)    4.29
M55         52. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:23.18,2     20.12,2  (2290)    4.51
M20        397. Waldmann Richard                    72 Vevey                       1:14.01,9     15.41,1  (2742)    4.18
W45          5. Waldmeyer Yana                      56 Courroux                    1:18.42,2      7.12,2  (2078)    4.35
W50         21. Waldvogel Kaethy                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.24,1     16.09,0  (4253)    5.22
M55        162. Waldvogel Roland                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.17,2     29.11,2  (4094)    5.22
M20        166. Walker Pirmin, Altdorf UR           70 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:08.14,3      9.53,5   (817)    3.58
M20        721. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:18.51,0     20.30,2  (6601)    4.35
M40        439. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.19,6     23.02,7  (2231)    4.58
M40        576. Walter Klaus                        61 Murten                      1:30.51,6     28.34,7  (6466)    5.17
W50         98. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:51.00,5     34.45,4  (5699)    6.27
M20       1532. Walter Olivier                      71 Vevey                       1:29.40,1     31.19,3  (6620)    5.13
M55        277. Walther Alfred                      47 Urtenen                     1:47.16,6     44.10,6  (7039)    6.14
W40         18. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   1:23.14,2     11.46,4  (2659)    4.50
M20         38. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:03.10,1      4.49,3   (195)    3.40
M40        304. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   1:21.07,3     18.50,4  (2667)    4.43
W45         97. Wälti Iris                          54 Niederscherli               1:45.53,4     34.23,4  (6129)    6.10
M55        199. Wälti Marcel                        45 Thalwil                     1:35.45,6     32.39,6  (4178)    5.34
M40        360. Wälti Roland                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:22.59,0     20.42,1  (3262)    4.49
M50         90. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:20.10,8     15.12,3  (2202)    4.40
JunH        25. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:21.44,0     20.17,2  (3388)    4.45
M40         27. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne            1:07.45,6      5.28,7   (318)    3.56
M50        438. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             1:48.10,1     43.11,6  (7310)    6.17
EFC         42. Wantz Amélie                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.53,6      1.35,0 (11158)    5.44
CMB         34. Wantz Benjamin                      87 Villars-sur-Glâne             47.36,2     14.12,9 (10175)    5.32
M20       1295. Waridel François                    63 Lausanne                    1:26.13,3     27.52,5  (3114)    5.01
W50         94. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:49.53,0     33.37,9  (7625)    6.23
M45        456. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                 1:33.59,1     33.36,7  (2553)    5.28
M20        262. Waser Peter                         64 Ebikon                      1:11.04,4     12.43,6   (349)    4.08
M20        348. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     1:13.00,0     14.39,2  (1734)    4.15
M55        289. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.29,5     46.23,5  (7354)    6.22
M20       1515. Weber Beat                          71 Gunten                      1:29.26,6     31.05,8  (5037)    5.12
W35          7. Weber Christa                       64 Laupen BE                   1:15.46,0      6.41,2   (706)    4.24
M40        281. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                        1:20.23,6     18.06,7  (2517)    4.40
W40         71. Weber Nicole                        60 Chaux-de-fonds              1:33.41,4     22.13,6  (7162)    5.27
M45        479. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                      1:35.01,1     34.38,7  (5688)    5.32
M20       1086. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:23.25,7     25.04,9  (4216)    4.51
M20        819. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.49,5     21.28,7  (2448)    4.38
M40        725. Weder Andreas                       61 Bern                        1:42.15,6     39.58,7  (7237)    5.57
W40        181. Wege Ute                            60 Solothurn                   1:52.55,4     41.27,6  (7735)    6.34
M40        395. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                   1:23.59,0     21.42,1  (2396)    4.53
M20        546. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                   1:16.18,0     17.57,2  (2025)    4.26
M20       1825. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Treiten                     1:37.14,2     38.53,4  (5732)    5.39
W20        126. Wegmüller Tina                      77 Fribourg                    1:31.50,7     20.39,8  (5011)    5.20
M50        252. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:30.43,9     25.45,4  (4519)    5.17
M40        374. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:23.22,3     21.05,4  (3776)    4.51
M40        708. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:40.10,0     37.53,1  (6418)    5.50
W20         21. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Rances                      1:19.24,3      8.13,4  (3465)    4.37
M45        308. Weinert Bernd                       54 Kronbühl                    1:26.49,8     26.27,4  (3545)    5.03
W45        105. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:47.46,7     36.16,7  (6539)    6.16
M20       1660. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:32.19,3     33.58,5  (3645)    5.22
M20        534. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtepin                   1:16.07,4     17.46,6  (1401)    4.26
M40        684. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                    1:37.53,0     35.36,1  (6475)    5.42
M40        658. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:35.57,5     33.40,6  (6569)    5.35
W40         94. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                    1:36.43,3     25.15,5  (7002)    5.37
W20         85. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:27.14,4     16.03,5  (6678)    5.04
W40        188. Welp Ute                            58 Genève 21                   1:54.05,2     42.37,4  (7503)    6.38
M50        164. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:24.53,2     19.54,7  (1594)    4.56
M20       1982. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:45.58,0     47.37,2  (4585)    6.10
M40        338. Wenker Jean                         61 Fribourg                    1:22.31,5     20.14,6  (1404)    4.48
W20        108. Werlen Catherine                    75 Lausanne                    1:30.24,4     19.13,5  (7321)    5.15
M20       1544. Werlen Nicolas                      77 Marly                       1:29.54,3     31.33,5  (4814)    5.14
M60        180. Wernli Peter                        37 Flamatt                     1:47.14,0     35.41,1  (5729)    6.14
W40        159. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:48.12,7     36.44,9  (6412)    6.18
W50         20. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Belp                        1:31.46,3     15.31,2  (4076)    5.20
M20       1245. Wespi Marcel                        69 Baar                        1:25.35,9     27.15,1  (5247)    4.59
M40        248. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:19.01,7     16.44,8   (769)    4.36
M45        411. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:31.13,8     30.51,4  (5750)    5.18
M20        732. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1322)    4.36
M20       1305. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 1:26.21,8     28.01,0  (3544)    5.01
M20        389. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:13.47,7     15.26,9  (2394)    4.17
M20       1847. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                     1:38.19,2     39.58,4  (6322)    5.43
W35        104. Wey Ursina                          63 Bern                        1:36.34,8     27.30,0  (5770)    5.37
M55         19. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:17.27,0     14.21,0  (1014)    4.30
M20         66. Whittaker Mark                      71 GB-Kent TN23 5YA            1:04.53,9      6.33,1  (5445)    3.46
M20        454. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:14.57,0     16.36,2  (1810)    4.21
M20       1510. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                   1:29.23,5     31.02,7  (3235)    5.12
M40         47. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:09.21,9      7.05,0   (516)    4.02
EFB         37. Wicki Cindy                         91 St. Silvester                 10.49,6      3.01,8 (12129)    5.09
M40        245. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:18.53,3     16.36,4  (2496)    4.35
M45        275. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:25.23,2     25.00,8  (1008)    4.58
M20        489. Widmer Bernard                      73 Les Avanchets               1:15.23,7     17.02,9   (548)    4.23
M20       1787. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Montbeliard               1:36.08,7     37.47,9  (6205)    5.35
M20       1081. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:23.22,7     25.01,9  (5651)    4.51
M50        366. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:37.40,2     32.41,7  (6495)    5.41
M40        191. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:17.05,2     14.48,3   (585)    4.29
M60         65. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Montbeliard               1:29.59,5     18.26,6  (6159)    5.14
M60        192. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:49.10,4     37.37,5  (4093)    6.21
EMC         90. Widmer Jonas                        93 Neyruz FR                      7.04,2      1.59,3 (11159)    5.53
M40        748. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:44.19,4     42.02,5  (2357)    6.04
EMC         75. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                      6.39,9      1.35,0 (11160)    5.33
W20        184. Widmer Michèle                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.42,2     25.31,3  (7616)    5.37
M50         50. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.05,0     12.06,5  (1794)    4.29
M20       1736. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.49,3     36.28,5  (6507)    5.31
EFB         47. Wieland Céline                      92 Fribourg                      11.35,4      3.47,6 (12130)    5.31
M20       1367. Wieland Elias                       77 Bern                        1:27.25,9     29.05,1  (5357)    5.05
EMC         29. Wieland Fabrice                     93 Fribourg                       5.47,6      0.42,7 (11161)    4.49
M50        163. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.50,8     19.52,3  (1583)    4.56
M20       1810. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:36.47,8     38.27,0  (7313)    5.38
M20        317. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:12.10,0     13.49,2   (493)    4.12
M20       1801. Willemin Claude                     64 Vessy                       1:36.29,8     38.09,0  (3435)    5.37
M40        309. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                    1:21.21,9     19.05,0  (2206)    4.44
M20        218. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:09.32,7     11.11,9  (6087)    4.03
M60         43. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:27.01,0     15.28,1   (761)    5.04
M40        722. Willi Urs                           61 Marthalen                   1:42.00,3     39.43,4  (1465)    5.56
M40        560. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                  1:30.08,8     27.51,9  (5503)    5.15
M20        269. Windler Felix, Gland                63 Foulee Glandoise I          1:11.10,1     12.49,3   (614)    4.08
M45        415. Winiger Yvan                        56 Ponte Capriasca             1:31.25,8     31.03,4  (4843)    5.19
W20        347. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    1:53.30,5     42.19,6  (7570)    6.36
M60         62. Winkler Christian                   39 Heimberg                    1:29.52,9     18.20,0  (4793)    5.14
W20         28. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:20.29,4      9.18,5  (2606)    4.41
M20         14. Wirth Dominik                       73 Bern                        1:01.03,8      2.43,0  (5363)    3.33
EFC         53. Wirz Anne-Laure                     94 Fribourg                       7.13,1      1.54,5 (11162)    6.00
M20        359. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.11,4     14.50,6  (1778)    4.15
W35         56. Wismer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                1:29.21,5     20.16,7  (5056)    5.12
M20        736. Witschard Jean-Pierre               65 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.00,6     20.39,8  (1177)    4.36
M55         79. Wittmer Werner                      45 Belp                        1:26.15,9     23.09,9  (3142)    5.01
M20        799. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:19.36,7     21.15,9  (4493)    4.38
M60        229. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:57.05,4     45.32,5  (6085)    6.49
M20       1572. Wittwer Oliver                      72 Münsingen                   1:30.24,3     32.03,5  (2267)    5.15
CadH        15. Wobmann Julien, Châtonnaye          85 CAF I                       1:15.50,1     14.43,1  (2268)    4.25
EFB          7. Wohlhauser Christelle               91 Giffers                        9.04,4      1.16,6 (12131)    4.19
M20        243. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:10.31,0     12.10,2   (574)    4.06
M45        129. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:19.20,2     18.57,8  (1448)    4.37
M50        224. Wolf Georges                        49 Givisiez                    1:29.04,4     24.05,9  (3188)    5.11
M50         23. Wolf Heinz-Paul                     49 Giswil                      1:13.35,4      8.36,9   (437)    4.17
W40         26. Wolf Sylvia                         58 Giswil                      1:25.33,3     14.05,5  (2310)    4.58
M20        309. Wolfangel Thomas                    71 Oberhittnau                 1:12.02,4     13.41,6  (1784)    4.11
M60         71. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.49,6     19.16,7  (5603)    5.17
EMC         58. Wolhauser Nicolas                   94 Fribourg                       6.23,3      1.18,4 (11163)    5.19
M40        537. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     1:29.03,2     26.46,3  (3818)    5.11
W45         73. Wuersten Christine                  56 Préverenges                 1:40.29,0     28.59,0  (6103)    5.51
M55         10. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:14.08,7     11.02,7   (340)    4.19
M50        146. Wuethrich Harry, Basel              52 UBS Basel                   1:23.56,7     18.58,2  (2027)    4.53
W50         31. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:34.35,3     18.20,2  (6444)    5.30
W45         87. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:43.28,4     31.58,4  (7040)    6.01
M20       1604. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:31.00,8     32.40,0  (6060)    5.18
M45         41. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:11.34,8     11.12,4   (467)    4.10
W45        125. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:53.27,8     41.57,8  (7266)    6.36
M20       1831. Wulf Marc                           68 Ollon VD                    1:37.24,3     39.03,5  (5745)    5.40
M45        454. Wunderlin Heinz                     55 Würenlos                    1:33.57,0     33.34,6  (5518)    5.28
M45        562. Wursten Hugues                      54 Ollon VD                    1:45.38,5     45.16,1  (7435)    6.09
EMC         43. Wust Simon                          95 Genève                         6.01,5      0.56,6 (11164)    5.01
W35        207. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:50.29,2     41.24,4  (4167)    6.26
M20       1942. Wüthrich Daniel                     64 Fribourg                    1:42.12,0     43.51,2  (7023)    5.57
M40        414. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:24.37,1     22.20,2  (4237)    4.55
M40        494. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:27.19,3     25.02,4  (1484)    5.05
W45         84. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.28,9     30.58,9  (3282)    5.58
M50        241. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:29.54,5     24.56,0  (3341)    5.14
M20       2061. Wyss Juerg                          65 Flumenthal                  1:59.39,7   1:01.18,9  (3256)    6.58
M20        504. Wyss René                           64 Glarus                      1:15.38,3     17.17,5  (2047)    4.24
M45        181. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                  1:21.44,4     21.22,0  (2509)    4.45
M45        248. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 1:24.19,1     23.56,7  (3286)    4.54
M40        127. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:14.02,9     11.46,0  (1293)    4.18

Total 179



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.